Licensed to WSY Swimming           HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 3.0 10/4/2010 11:15 AM
                       WSY Fall Invitational A/BB/C Meet                       
                        at Cumberland Valley Natatorium                        
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Girls Senior 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Meet Rcd: % 2:03.45   10/8/2005 LEAH N GINGRICH, WSY Swimming              
                1:54.09  AAAA
                1:59.49  AAA
                2:04.89  AA
                2:10.39  A
                2:32.09  B
                     --  C
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Nakano, Yurie             18 HERSHEY-MA           2:02.70    2:09.88 A      
                  31.12     1:04.41 (33.29)     1:38.06 (33.65)     2:09.88 (31.82)
  2 Cameron, Emily M          16 LAC-MA               2:05.21    2:11.07 B      
                  31.54     1:04.60 (33.06)     1:38.15 (33.55)     2:11.07 (32.92)
  3 Dvoryak, Kelly N          18 WSY SWIMMING-MA      2:06.66    2:13.32 B      
                  31.00     1:04.45 (33.45)     1:39.10 (34.65)     2:13.32 (34.22)
  4 Guro, Meridith A          15 LVA-MA               2:09.02    2:17.83 B      
                  32.71     1:07.06 (34.35)     1:42.64 (35.58)     2:17.83 (35.19)
B - Division  
  1 Raab, Meaghan M           14 HERSHEY-MA           2:16.50    2:10.87 B      
                  30.98     1:03.95 (32.97)     1:37.44 (33.49)     2:10.87 (33.43)
  2 Surfus, Samantha M        15 HERSHEY-MA           2:16.62    2:11.36 B      
                  31.25     1:04.49 (33.24)     1:38.13 (33.64)     2:11.36 (33.23)
  3 Burkett, Jessica M        15 WSY SWIMMING-MA      2:12.27    2:13.33 B      
                  32.77     1:06.67 (33.90)     1:40.35 (33.68)     2:13.33 (32.98)
  4 Sheriff, Alana n          16 WSY SWIMMING-MA      2:19.80    2:18.86 B      
                  31.69     1:06.69 (35.00)     1:43.12 (36.43)     2:18.86 (35.74)
  5 Carbin, Jenna F           16 MB-NJ                2:15.33    2:19.44 B      
                  32.43     1:07.71 (35.28)     1:43.53 (35.82)     2:19.44 (35.91)
  6 Cigich, Cassie A          15 NLAC-MA              2:15.91    2:19.49 B      
                  32.29     1:07.75 (35.46)     1:44.13 (36.38)     2:19.49 (35.36)
  7 Waitkavicz, Ariana M      15 HERSHEY-MA           2:10.99    2:19.51 B      
                  31.70     1:06.45 (34.75)     1:42.97 (36.52)     2:19.51 (36.54)
  8 Rockett, Ally             15 RY-MA                2:13.91    2:19.81 B      
                  31.60     1:06.99 (35.39)     1:43.46 (36.47)     2:19.81 (36.35)
  9 Wilson, Cat E             16 LAC-MA               2:18.68    2:22.66 B      
                  32.75     1:08.77 (36.02)     1:45.88 (37.11)     2:22.66 (36.78)
 10 Urban, Valerie J          15 DSC-MA               2:20.35    2:22.93 B      
                  33.52     1:09.26 (35.74)     1:45.72 (36.46)     2:22.93 (37.21)
 11 Anderson, Alexis M        16 WSY SWIMMING-MA      2:26.50    2:24.31 B      
                  33.36     1:08.91 (35.55)     1:46.91 (38.00)     2:24.31 (37.40)
 12 Dengler, Caroline R       15 WSY SWIMMING-MA      2:19.12    2:25.96 B      
                  34.54     1:11.37 (36.83)     1:48.80 (37.43)     2:25.96 (37.16)
 13 Collins, Katie A          17 LAC-MA               2:26.69    2:27.73 B      
                  34.22     1:12.54 (38.32)     1:51.86 (39.32)     2:27.73 (35.87)
 14 Russo, Gabrielle E        17 MB-NJ                2:26.41    2:28.10 B      
                  34.27     1:11.36 (37.09)     1:49.97 (38.61)     2:28.10 (38.13)
 15 Gable, Layne L            16 DSC-MA               2:26.21    2:28.93 B      
                  34.96     1:12.04 (37.08)     1:50.55 (38.51)     2:28.93 (38.38)
 16 Skorupski, Lauren M       15 LAC-MA               2:23.57    2:34.40 C      
                  36.07     1:15.26 (39.19)     1:55.21 (39.95)     2:34.40 (39.19)
 17 Dinello, Taylor D         15 HERSHEY-MA           2:27.92    2:42.94 C      
                  39.43     1:20.57 (41.14)     2:01.89 (41.32)     2:42.94 (41.05)
C - Division  
  1 Eckels, Carrigan C        15 HERSHEY-MA                NT    2:22.39 B      
                  32.96     1:08.85 (35.89)     1:46.27 (37.42)     2:22.39 (36.12)
  2 Baylor, Logann K          15 COLLEGIATE-MA             NT    2:23.54 B      
                  33.95     1:09.80 (35.85)     1:46.99 (37.19)     2:23.54 (36.55)
  3 Spradling, Paige M        15 LAC-MA               2:36.53    2:28.80 B      
                  34.90     1:12.27 (37.37)     1:51.12 (38.85)     2:28.80 (37.68)
  4 Healy, Megan E            17 MB-NJ                2:32.32    2:28.97 B      
                  33.63     1:10.91 (37.28)   2:29.07 (1:18.16)         2:28.97 ( )
  5 Hess, Reney E             15 HERSHEY-MA           2:38.73    2:35.66 C      
                  36.15     1:15.80 (39.65)     1:55.89 (40.09)     2:35.66 (39.77)
  6 Lazusky, Jeanette I       16 DSC-MA               2:34.20    2:35.93 C      
                  34.94     1:14.45 (39.51)     1:55.85 (41.40)     2:35.93 (40.08)
  7 Linsky, Dana M            15 LVA-MA               2:34.59    2:36.40 C      
                  37.33     1:17.14 (39.81)     1:57.55 (40.41)     2:36.40 (38.85)
  8 Garth, Emily E            17 MB-NJ                2:43.23    2:40.25 C      
                  35.53     1:14.94 (39.41)     1:56.97 (42.03)     2:40.25 (43.28)
  9 Wilson, Rachel L          15 LVA-MA                    NT    2:42.01 C      
                  37.83     1:17.53 (39.70)     1:59.58 (42.05)     2:42.01 (42.43)
 10 Kirk, Jillian S           16 MB-NJ                2:51.93    2:43.21 C      
                  35.97     1:16.46 (40.49)     2:00.27 (43.81)     2:43.21 (42.94)
 11 O'Kane, Catherine M       17 MB-NJ                2:44.75    2:44.79 C      
                  38.09     1:18.85 (40.76)     2:01.89 (43.04)     2:44.79 (42.90)
 12 Delia, Nicole E           16 DSC-MA               2:42.46    2:48.35 C      
                  38.70     1:21.77 (43.07)     2:05.24 (43.47)     2:48.35 (43.11)
 13 Pirro, Gabrielle A        16 MB-NJ                2:44.81    2:48.94 C      
                  39.06     1:21.15 (42.09)     2:05.87 (44.72)     2:48.94 (43.07)
 14 Snyder, Brittany L        15 MB-NJ                2:57.69    2:57.10 C      
                  41.20   2:11.42 (1:30.22)     2:57.10 (45.68)                    
 -- Banks, Avanti N           17 POCONO PIRANHAS-MA   3:07.07         DQ        
      34 Delay initiating turn after past vertical
                  33.10     1:08.20 (35.10)     1:44.64 (36.44)          DQ (37.20)
 
Event 2  Boys Senior 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Meet Rcd: % 1:59.43   10/9/2004 NICK J SCHWARTZ, WSY Swimming              
                1:55.79  AAAA
                2:01.29  AAA
                2:06.79  AA
                2:12.39  A
                2:34.39  B
                     --  C
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Hagan, Ben R              18 HERSHEY-MA           1:54.28    1:58.30%AAA    
                  28.89       58.83 (29.94)     1:29.08 (30.25)     1:58.30 (29.22)
  2 Bauchwitz, Ben R          17 HERSHEY-MA           2:02.55    1:58.99%AAA    
                  28.45       58.21 (29.76)     1:28.39 (30.18)     1:58.99 (30.60)
  3 Watlington, Seth H        16 LVA-MA               1:57.58    2:03.39 AA     
                  29.86     1:00.79 (30.93)     1:31.94 (31.15)     2:03.39 (31.45)
  4 Draves, Billy A           18 PTFY-MA              1:59.28    2:03.85 AA     
                  28.63       59.20 (30.57)     1:31.27 (32.07)     2:03.85 (32.58)
  5 Albert, Everett H         16 DSC-MA               2:03.76    2:06.23 AA     
                  30.29     1:02.92 (32.63)     1:35.40 (32.48)     2:06.23 (30.83)
  6 Sherwood, Ian M           16 HERSHEY-MA           2:03.58    2:06.41 AA     
                  29.28     1:01.70 (32.42)     1:34.41 (32.71)     2:06.41 (32.00)
  7 Atkinson, Denny L         15 DSC-MA               2:02.90    2:07.59 A      
                  29.53     1:02.07 (32.54)     1:35.17 (33.10)     2:07.59 (32.42)
  8 Ruddle, Kyle S            16 HERSHEY-MA           2:07.87    2:13.14 B      
                  29.93     1:03.14 (33.21)     1:38.16 (35.02)     2:13.14 (34.98)
  9 Bushner, Mark A           17 LVA-MA               2:10.54    2:16.34 B      
                  32.07     1:06.95 (34.88)     1:42.32 (35.37)     2:16.34 (34.02)
B - Division  
  1 Haines, Collin A          15 DSC-MA               2:12.89    2:09.60 A      
                  30.56     1:03.11 (32.55)     1:36.15 (33.04)     2:09.60 (33.45)
  2 Kontostathis, AJ J        16 PTFY-MA              2:14.82    2:11.92 A      
                  30.78     1:03.82 (33.04)     1:38.11 (34.29)     2:11.92 (33.81)
  3 Benovy, Cole E            15 HERSHEY-MA           2:18.86    2:14.07 B      
                  31.84     1:05.20 (33.36)     1:39.47 (34.27)     2:14.07 (34.60)
  4 Eckman, Aaron S           17 LAC-MA               2:16.32    2:19.80 B      
                  33.77     1:09.03 (35.26)     1:44.83 (35.80)     2:19.80 (34.97)
  5 Wilson, J Todd T          12 LAC-MA               2:22.67    2:21.16 B      
                  32.56     1:07.85 (35.29)     1:44.71 (36.86)     2:21.16 (36.45)
  6 Bauchwitz, Jeremy R       15 HERSHEY-MA           2:23.80    2:21.69 B      
                  33.73     1:08.93 (35.20)     1:45.26 (36.33)     2:21.69 (36.43)
  7 Miklos, Zack J            15 LAC-MA               2:28.57    2:26.15 B      
                  31.81     1:08.48 (36.67)     1:47.16 (38.68)     2:26.15 (38.99)
C - Division  
  1 Martin, Adam W            16 DSC-MA                    NT    2:14.43 B      
                  30.62     1:04.54 (33.92)     1:40.15 (35.61)     2:14.43 (34.28)
  2 Taylor, John R            15 GETTYSBURG-MA             NT    2:15.16 B      
                  31.41     1:04.72 (33.31)     1:39.98 (35.26)     2:15.16 (35.18)
  3 Horton, David R           16 WSY SWIMMING-MA           NT    2:17.83 B      
                  31.60     1:06.00 (34.40)     1:42.06 (36.06)     2:17.83 (35.77)
  4 Miller, Zack L            15 GETTYSBURG-MA             NT    2:18.77 B      
                  32.05     1:06.59 (34.54)     1:42.70 (36.11)     2:18.77 (36.07)
  5 Stadel, Donavon R         17 DSC-MA                    NT    2:21.54 B      
                  32.62     1:07.57 (34.95)     1:45.23 (37.66)     2:21.54 (36.31)
  6 Jenkins, Jacob L          15 WSY SWIMMING-MA      2:34.65    2:22.36 B      
                  33.10     1:08.91 (35.81)     1:45.70 (36.79)     2:22.36 (36.66)
  7 Green, Michael R          16 MB-NJ                2:40.42    2:33.47 B      
                  35.72     1:14.74 (39.02)     1:55.27 (40.53)     2:33.47 (38.20)
 -- Kraus, Logan M            15 COLLEGIATE-MA             NT         DQ        
      34 Delay initiating turn after past vertical
                  37.22     1:17.65 (40.43)        DQ (1:30.69)                    
 
Event 3  Girls 13-14 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Meet Rcd: % 2:08.38    2/7/2004 LEAH N GINGRICH  -  WSY                    
                2:08.89  AAAA
                2:14.99  AAA
                2:21.19  AA
                2:27.29  A
                2:51.79  B
                     --  C
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Shirtliff, Samantha L     14 WSY SWIMMING-MA      2:18.28    2:16.00 AA     
                  32.53     1:07.01 (34.48)     1:42.10 (35.09)     2:16.00 (33.90)
  2 Rider, Rachel E           14 LVA-MA               2:15.96    2:20.49 AA     
                  33.36     1:08.41 (35.05)     1:44.57 (36.16)     2:20.49 (35.92)
  3 Mortell, Sabrina S        14 WSY SWIMMING-MA      2:22.37    2:21.82 A      
                  32.22     1:09.28 (37.06)     1:45.74 (36.46)     2:21.82 (36.08)
  4 Blair, Madeline M         13 LVA-MA               2:16.58    2:23.54 A      
                  34.68     1:11.48 (36.80)     1:48.05 (36.57)     2:23.54 (35.49)
  5 Sauers, Madison P         14 LVA-MA               2:17.82    2:25.18 A      
                  33.83     1:10.48 (36.65)     1:48.48 (38.00)     2:25.18 (36.70)
B - Division  
  1 Marino, Sam               13 RY-MA                2:43.67    2:22.29 A      
                  32.84     1:09.07 (36.23)     1:46.44 (37.37)     2:22.29 (35.85)
  2 Cabral, Emily J           13 POCONO PIRANHAS-MA   2:29.19    2:25.48 A      
                  33.63     1:10.62 (36.99)     1:48.41 (37.79)     2:25.48 (37.07)
  3 Reznitchenko, Inna V      13 WSY SWIMMING-MA      2:29.54    2:27.65 B      
                  34.43     1:12.06 (37.63)     1:51.40 (39.34)     2:27.65 (36.25)
  4 Veith, Madelyn R          14 HERSHEY-MA           2:28.93    2:27.68 B      
                  35.08     1:12.26 (37.18)     1:50.27 (38.01)     2:27.68 (37.41)
  5 Swartzell, Lillian K      13 EPAC-MA              2:35.38    2:27.93 B      
                  34.35     1:12.55 (38.20)     1:51.19 (38.64)     2:27.93 (36.74)
  6 Bonner, Shannon M         13 UN-MA                2:32.03    2:28.65 B      
                  35.22     1:13.08 (37.86)     1:51.44 (38.36)     2:28.65 (37.21)
  7 Lee, Maggie M             13 HERSHEY-MA           2:32.26    2:29.57 B      
                  35.43     1:13.28 (37.85)     1:51.90 (38.62)     2:29.57 (37.67)
  8 Marcucci, Stephanie       13 POCONO PIRANHAS-MA   2:32.12    2:31.25 B      
                  35.33     1:12.93 (37.60)     1:52.66 (39.73)     2:31.25 (38.59)
  9 Valent, Kyra E            14 LAC-MA               2:32.52    2:31.94 B      
                  35.64     1:13.75 (38.11)     1:53.59 (39.84)     2:31.94 (38.35)
 10 Busby, Becca R            13 LVA-MA               2:28.99    2:33.16 B      
                  35.98     1:14.13 (38.15)     1:53.67 (39.54)     2:33.16 (39.49)
 11 Bani, Veronica J          13 WSY SWIMMING-MA      2:33.19    2:35.19 B      
                  35.95     1:15.39 (39.44)     1:55.52 (40.13)     2:35.19 (39.67)
 12 Harper, Caitlin R         13 MB-NJ                2:49.14    2:40.00 B      
                  36.16     1:17.56 (41.40)     1:59.86 (42.30)     2:40.00 (40.14)
 13 Walters, Tessa            14 POCONO PIRANHAS-MA   2:44.03    2:48.24 B      
                  38.53     1:21.07 (42.54)     2:04.91 (43.84)     2:48.24 (43.33)
 14 Clauser, Beth L           13 HAY-MA               2:43.13    2:53.97 C      
C - Division  
  1 Evans, Sidney             13 RY-MA                     NT    2:25.17 A      
                  33.65     1:10.21 (36.56)     1:48.38 (38.17)     2:25.17 (36.79)
  2 Basso, Erin N             14 EPAC-MA                   NT    2:27.22 A      
                  34.22     1:13.01 (38.79)     1:51.74 (38.73)     2:27.22 (35.48)
  3 Hauck, Sloane V           13 LAC-MA                    NT    2:38.49 B      
                  37.43     1:17.28 (39.85)     1:58.17 (40.89)     2:38.49 (40.32)
  4 Beekler, Maddy M          13 EPAC-MA                   NT    2:39.19 B      
                  37.51     1:18.05 (40.54)     1:58.64 (40.59)     2:39.19 (40.55)
  5 Kundu, Anita              13 LVA-MA                    NT    2:40.78 B      
                  37.39   2:40.78 (2:03.39)                                        
  6 Goodhart, Morgan A        14 UN-MA                     NT    2:42.20 B      
                  37.26     1:18.40 (41.14)     2:01.12 (42.72)     2:42.20 (41.08)
  7 Hommel, Andie A           13 LVA-MA                    NT    2:46.87 B      
                  37.56     1:20.20 (42.64)     2:03.46 (43.26)     2:46.87 (43.41)
  8 Burke, Megan C            13 MB-NJ                     NT    2:54.22 C      
                  39.92     1:25.15 (45.23)     2:10.85 (45.70)     2:54.22 (43.37)
  9 Kanoff, Sarah D           13 DSC-MA                    NT    3:01.09 C      
                  40.08     1:26.28 (46.20)     2:13.94 (47.66)     3:01.09 (47.15)
 10 Bowman, Alexa E           13 LAC-MA                    NT    3:02.20 C      
                  40.33                             2:17.16 ( )     3:02.20 (45.04)
 11 Kopko, Kelly              13 LVA-MA                    NT    3:04.43 C      
                  44.05     1:29.81 (45.76)     2:17.21 (47.40)     3:04.43 (47.22)
 12 Furlong, Heather          13 CVAC-MA              3:04.94    3:10.89 C      
                                1:29.98 ( )   3:10.89 (1:40.91)                    
 13 Umberger, Leah M          13 HERSHEY-MA                NT    3:34.97 C      
 -- Reeder, Brittany A        13 LAC-MA                    NT         DQ        
      34 Delay initiating turn after past vertical
                  36.71     1:17.16 (40.45)     1:58.14 (40.98)          DQ (40.19)
 -- Fisher, Erin N            13 COLLEGIATE-MA             NT         DQ        
      34 Delay initiating turn after past vertical
                  40.40     1:23.96 (43.56)     2:09.43 (45.47)          DQ (39.37)
 
Event 4  Boys 13-14 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Meet Rcd: % 1:55.96   10/9/2004 BRENNAN W MORRIS, Big Cat                  
                2:00.99  AAAA
                2:06.69  AAA
                2:12.49  AA
                2:18.19  A
                2:41.29  B
                     --  C
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Gibble, Bradley E         14 NLAC-MA              2:04.47    2:00.99 AAAA   
                  28.62       58.67 (30.05)     1:29.86 (31.19)     2:00.99 (31.13)
  2 Luttrell, Zach W          14 HERSHEY-MA           2:01.76    2:03.01 AAA    
                  28.71       59.77 (31.06)     1:31.75 (31.98)     2:03.01 (31.26)
  3 Etter, Jack L             13 NLAC-MA              2:15.71    2:17.57 A      
                  32.53     1:08.00 (35.47)     1:43.15 (35.15)     2:17.57 (34.42)
B - Division  
  1 Voulopos, Kristian P      14 LAC-MA               2:21.43    2:11.44 AA     
                  31.12     1:04.62 (33.50)     1:39.08 (34.46)     2:11.44 (32.36)
  2 Orlowski, Colin           13 POCONO PIRANHAS-MA   2:18.92    2:12.38 AA     
                  31.56     1:05.38 (33.82)     1:39.95 (34.57)     2:12.38 (32.43)
  3 Drexler, Will H           13 HERSHEY-MA           2:25.27    2:14.98 A      
                  31.79     1:05.73 (33.94)     1:40.15 (34.42)     2:14.98 (34.83)
  4 Hagan, Josh T             13 HERSHEY-MA           2:19.97    2:16.16 A      
                  31.49     1:05.87 (34.38)     1:40.75 (34.88)     2:16.16 (35.41)
  5 Leskowicz, Daniel         14 UN-MA                2:24.36    2:19.77 B      
                  32.94     1:07.95 (35.01)     1:44.10 (36.15)     2:19.77 (35.67)
  6 Green, Jonathan C         14 MB-NJ                2:22.88    2:25.06 B      
                  33.15     1:09.12 (35.97)     1:47.38 (38.26)     2:25.06 (37.68)
  7 Reilly, Jacob S           13 HERSHEY-MA           2:27.96    2:29.50 B      
                  35.03     1:12.40 (37.37)     1:51.26 (38.86)     2:29.50 (38.24)
  8 Ruddle, Trevor G          14 HERSHEY-MA           2:26.89    2:33.80 B      
                  35.45     1:14.57 (39.12)     1:54.55 (39.98)     2:33.80 (39.25)
  9 Zimmerman, Ariel E        13 MB-NJ                2:40.16    2:38.26 B      
                  36.89     1:16.75 (39.86)     1:58.61 (41.86)     2:38.26 (39.65)
C - Division  
  1 Dubbs, Nate B             13 COLLEGIATE-MA             NT    2:24.14 B      
                  33.20     1:09.11 (35.91)     1:46.33 (37.22)     2:24.14 (37.81)
  2 Lopez, Alexander G        13 LVA-MA                    NT    2:26.19 B      
                  34.57     1:11.26 (36.69)     1:48.42 (37.16)     2:26.19 (37.77)
  3 Lauer, Zachary A          13 UN-MA                     NT    2:28.60 B      
                  34.32     1:12.42 (38.10)     1:51.08 (38.66)     2:28.60 (37.52)
  4 Handley, Keenan L         13 WSY SWIMMING-MA           NT    2:36.49 B      
                  37.54     1:17.19 (39.65)     1:57.74 (40.55)     2:36.49 (38.75)
  5 Bennett, Zack R           13 DSC-MA                    NT    2:37.57 B      
                  36.46     1:17.86 (41.40)     1:59.88 (42.02)     2:37.57 (37.69)
  6 Reinoehl, Parker          14 RY-MA                     NT    2:37.90 B      
  7 Spradling, Grant J        13 LAC-MA                    NT    2:46.03 C      
                  38.29     1:20.47 (42.18)     2:05.75 (45.28)     2:46.03 (40.28)
  8 Watlington, Trevor J      13 LVA-MA               2:59.41    2:46.12 C      
                  39.76     1:22.84 (43.08)     2:05.83 (42.99)     2:46.12 (40.29)
  9 Miller, Kyle P            13 GETTYSBURG-MA             NT    2:47.90 C      
                  36.33     1:17.82 (41.49)     2:01.08 (43.26)     2:47.90 (46.82)
 10 Bair, Sam J               13 HERSHEY-MA                NT    3:10.40 C      
                  43.94     1:31.82 (47.88)     2:21.80 (49.98)     3:10.40 (48.60)
 -- Ledger, Cole C            14 LVA-MA                    NT         DQ        
      32 Not on back off wall
                  41.11     1:29.75 (48.64)        DQ (1:56.34)                    
 
Event 5  Girls Senior 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Meet Rcd: % 1:08.18   1/31/2004 ALEX L. L BARSANTI  -  HERSHEY             
                1:06.19  AAAA
                1:09.39  AAA
                1:12.49  AA
                1:15.69  A
                1:28.29  B
                     --  C
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Raab, Meaghan M           14 HERSHEY-MA           1:09.19    1:10.08 AA     
                  33.03     1:10.08 (37.05)                                        
  2 Spradling, Paige M        15 LAC-MA               1:11.21    1:10.42 AA     
                  33.37     1:10.42 (37.05)                                        
  3 Browne, Liz C             15 NLAC-MA              1:09.29    1:12.01 AA     
                  34.13     1:12.01 (37.88)                                        
  4 McDonnell, Amber T        15 DSC-MA               1:12.33    1:12.25 AA     
                  34.02     1:12.25 (38.23)                                        
  5 Parsons, Kylee P          16 DSC-MA               1:11.63    1:12.80 A      
                  33.73     1:12.80 (39.07)                                        
  6 Burkett, Jessica M        15 WSY SWIMMING-MA      1:11.34    1:13.39 A      
                  35.98     1:13.39 (37.41)                                        
  7 Finkbeiner, Caroline M    16 WSY SWIMMING-MA      1:14.43    1:14.15 A      
                  35.64     1:14.15 (38.51)                                        
  8 Ondrizek, Emily M         16 GETTYSBURG-MA        1:11.97    1:14.51 A      
                  34.76     1:14.51 (39.75)                                        
  9 Reale, Emily N            15 DSC-MA               1:12.05    1:15.12 A      
                  35.58     1:15.12 (39.54)                                        
 10 Skorupski, Lauren M       15 LAC-MA               1:10.69    1:16.70 B      
                  35.65     1:16.70 (41.05)                                        
 11 Zell, Katie E             15 LAC-MA               1:13.78    1:17.66 B      
                  36.25     1:17.66 (41.41)                                        
 12 Dinello, Taylor D         15 HERSHEY-MA           1:13.72    1:18.49 B      
                  37.50     1:18.49 (40.99)                                        
B - Division  
  1 Rockett, Ally             15 RY-MA                1:20.51    1:16.25 B      
                  36.78     1:16.25 (39.47)                                        
  2 Klaczak, Angela M         19 PACS-MA              1:27.15L   1:17.84 B      
                  36.24     1:17.84 (41.60)                                        
  3 Castellano, Nicole A      16 MB-NJ                1:16.46    1:18.96 B      
                  37.28     1:18.96 (41.68)                                        
  4 Kropke, Caroline I        17 MB-NJ                1:20.87    1:19.39 B      
                  38.26     1:19.39 (41.13)                                        
  5 Evans, Olivia H           15 RY-MA                1:17.70    1:19.66 B      
                  37.74     1:19.66 (41.92)                                        
  6 Anderson, Alexis M        16 WSY SWIMMING-MA      1:18.80    1:19.75 B      
                  38.40     1:19.75 (41.35)                                        
  7 Munion, Brooke A          15 LVA-MA               1:21.31    1:19.99 B      
                  39.29     1:19.99 (40.70)                                        
  8 Kury, Erin A              17 LAC-MA               1:20.56    1:20.04 B      
                  38.24     1:20.04 (41.80)                                        
  9 Wilson, Cat E             16 LAC-MA               1:21.50    1:20.11 B      
                  38.32     1:20.11 (41.79)                                        
 10 Wilson, Rachel L          15 LVA-MA               1:22.07    1:20.63 B      
                  38.06     1:20.63 (42.57)                                        
 11 Guro, Meridith A          15 LVA-MA               1:21.41    1:20.94 B      
                  38.74     1:20.94 (42.20)                                        
 12 Hershey, Meghan L         16 DSC-MA               1:21.71    1:21.30 B      
                  38.97     1:21.30 (42.33)                                        
 13 Delia, Nicole E           16 DSC-MA               1:17.13    1:22.36 B      
                  38.64     1:22.36 (43.72)                                        
 14 Dominach, Melissa F       15 MB-NJ                1:20.97    1:22.48 B      
                  38.03     1:22.48 (44.45)                                        
 15 Morris, Kelly E           15 MB-NJ                1:26.47    1:23.80 B      
                  39.80     1:23.80 (44.00)                                        
 16 Linsky, Dana M            15 LVA-MA               1:22.75    1:24.16 B      
                  39.96     1:24.16 (44.20)                                        
 17 Stafford, Emily A         16 MB-NJ                1:26.49    1:25.05 B      
                  39.23     1:25.05 (45.82)                                        
 18 McCauslin, Taylor E       15 WSY SWIMMING-MA      1:25.94    1:25.59 B      
                  40.28     1:25.59 (45.31)                                        
C - Division  
  1 Strahosky, Katherine      16 COLLEGIATE-MA             NT    1:18.44 B      
                  36.74     1:18.44 (41.70)                                        
  2 Zimmerman, Daniel         12 MB-NJ                1:35.38    1:27.25 B      
                  40.99     1:27.25 (46.26)                                        
  3 Salomone, Nikki           15 EPAC-MA                   NT    1:27.53 B      
                  39.61     1:27.53 (47.92)                                        
  4 O'Kane, Catherine M       17 MB-NJ                1:29.99    1:29.20 C      
                  41.92     1:29.20 (47.28)                                        
  5 Reese, Sarah A            11 MB-NJ                1:32.90    1:29.84 C      
                  40.78     1:29.84 (49.06)                                        
  6 Algayer, Tait O           11 MB-NJ                1:42.21    1:31.19 C      
                  43.11     1:31.19 (48.08)                                        
  7 Marcin, Abigail B         11 MB-NJ                1:46.21    1:34.88 C      
                  44.85     1:34.88 (50.03)                                        
  8 Crilly, Kate E            12 MB-NJ                1:38.32    1:36.27 C      
                  45.24     1:36.27 (51.03)                                        
  9 Kovach, Rachel N          11 MB-NJ                1:42.71    1:37.92 C      
                  44.43     1:37.92 (53.49)                                        
 10 Godsey, Stephanie         12 MB-NJ                1:44.97    1:39.60 C      
                  45.53     1:39.60 (54.07)                                        
 11 Gartside, Phoebe C        12 MB-NJ                1:34.55    1:40.42 C      
                  47.76     1:40.42 (52.66)                                        
 12 Scott, Lily E             11 MB-NJ                1:46.96    1:41.12 C      
                  47.30     1:41.12 (53.82)                                        
 13 Riddle, Molly C           12 MB-NJ                     NT    2:03.62 C      
                  56.99   2:03.62 (1:06.63)                                        
 
Event 6  Boys Senior 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Meet Rcd: % 1:02.27  11/22/2003 JOHN M CREMO JR.  -  WSY                   
                1:00.29  AAAA
                1:03.19  AAA
                1:05.99  AA
                1:08.89  A
                1:20.39  B
                     --  C
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Bauchwitz, Ben R          17 HERSHEY-MA             58.16    1:01.18%AAA    
                  28.59     1:01.18 (32.59)                                        
  2 Watlington, Seth H        16 LVA-MA                 59.04    1:01.98%AAA    
                  29.47     1:01.98 (32.51)                                        
  3 Veith, Mitchell W         17 HERSHEY-MA             58.48    1:02.01%AAA    
                  29.47     1:02.01 (32.54)                                        
  4 Conte, Mark A             16 MB-NJ                1:02.22    1:03.14 AAA    
                  29.78     1:03.14 (33.36)                                        
  5 Nakano, Shota             16 HERSHEY-MA           1:00.29    1:03.28 AA     
                  29.97     1:03.28 (33.31)                                        
  6 Thatcher, Michael T       17 WSY SWIMMING-MA      1:02.96    1:04.16 AA     
                  29.41     1:04.16 (34.75)                                        
  7 Doss, Austin D            15 HERSHEY-MA           1:06.66    1:04.43 AA     
                  30.33     1:04.43 (34.10)                                        
  8 Hill, Austin A            16 DSC-MA               1:01.22    1:04.57 AA     
                  29.80     1:04.57 (34.77)                                        
  9 Metz, Jordan M            16 UN-MA                1:07.62    1:06.12 A      
                  30.51     1:06.12 (35.61)                                        
 10 Ruddle, Kyle S            16 HERSHEY-MA             58.54    1:06.83 A      
                  30.80     1:06.83 (36.03)                                        
 11 Albert, Everett H         16 DSC-MA               1:06.17    1:06.96 A      
                  32.06     1:06.96 (34.90)                                        
 12 Gray, Chance J            16 UN-MA                1:08.05    1:08.27 A      
                  32.34     1:08.27 (35.93)                                        
 13 Wilkerson, Jeremy G       17 EPAC-MA              1:05.49    1:09.17 B      
                  31.76     1:09.17 (37.41)                                        
 14 Hagan, Ben R              18 HERSHEY-MA           1:06.75    1:10.87 B      
                  33.57     1:10.87 (37.30)                                        
B - Division  
  1 Sherwood, Ian M           16 HERSHEY-MA           1:09.98    1:07.60 A      
                  31.68     1:07.60 (35.92)                                        
  2 Logan, Ian T              17 HERSHEY-MA           1:10.26    1:08.41 A      
                  31.29     1:08.41 (37.12)                                        
  3 Haines, Collin A          15 DSC-MA               1:09.43    1:10.50 B      
                  33.17     1:10.50 (37.33)                                        
  4 Davis, Cole A             15 WSY SWIMMING-MA      1:10.04    1:10.73 B      
                  33.37     1:10.73 (37.36)                                        
  5 Stanton, Anthony E        15 MB-NJ                1:18.34    1:11.32 B      
                  32.91     1:11.32 (38.41)                                        
  6 Alexander, Avery J        15 MB-NJ                1:15.71    1:12.45 B      
                  33.65     1:12.45 (38.80)                                        
  7 Miller, Zack L            15 GETTYSBURG-MA        1:14.00    1:13.22 B      
                  34.28     1:13.22 (38.94)                                        
  8 Bushner, Mark A           17 LVA-MA               1:19.54    1:14.20 B      
                  34.87     1:14.20 (39.33)                                        
  9 Kraus, Logan M            15 COLLEGIATE-MA        1:14.36    1:17.11 B      
                  35.64     1:17.11 (41.47)                                        
 10 Clarke, Curran W          16 DSC-MA               1:16.92    1:17.98 B      
                  37.15     1:17.98 (40.83)                                        
 11 Guadagno, Kevin C         17 MB-NJ                1:19.70    1:18.16 B      
                  35.82     1:18.16 (42.34)                                        
C - Division  
  1 Sherwood, Eric            17 DSC-MA                    NT    1:09.26 B      
                  31.72     1:09.26 (37.54)                                        
  2 Arena, Chris J            18 UN-MA                     NT    1:09.51 B      
                  31.52     1:09.51 (37.99)                                        
  3 Barylski, David           17 LVA-MA                    NT    1:12.20 B      
                  35.17     1:12.20 (37.03)                                        
  4 Alshouse, Chad D          16 LAC-MA                    NT    1:12.35 B      
                  34.69     1:12.35 (37.66)                                        
  5 Lazny, Jan M              15 NLAC-MA                   NT    1:12.47 B      
                  34.00     1:12.47 (38.47)                                        
  6 Stadel, Donavon R         17 DSC-MA                    NT    1:12.58 B      
                  33.88     1:12.58 (38.70)                                        
  7 Bunt, Andrew M            12 MB-NJ                     NT    1:18.85 B      
                  37.30     1:18.85 (41.55)                                        
  8 Harris, Kyle R            17 DSC-MA               1:28.53    1:21.00 C      
                  37.33     1:21.00 (43.67)                                        
  9 Wilson, J Todd T          12 LAC-MA               1:25.44    1:23.05 C      
                  39.31     1:23.05 (43.74)                                        
 10 Green, Michael R          16 MB-NJ                1:31.24    1:27.84 C      
                  41.29     1:27.84 (46.55)                                        
 11 Horbacz, Justin M         12 MB-NJ                1:40.52    1:32.94 C      
                  42.57     1:32.94 (50.37)                                        
 12 Mller, Benjamin J         11 MB-NJ                1:44.96    1:34.10 C      
                  43.81     1:34.10 (50.29)                                        
 
Event 7  Girls 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Meet Rcd: % 1:08.15   10/8/2005 ALIE S ZELENKY, WSY Swimming               
                1:07.89  AAAA
                1:11.19  AAA
                1:14.39  AA
                1:17.59  A
                1:30.59  B
                     --  C
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Vanderhoof, Baileigh T    14 POCONO PIRANHAS-MA   1:12.99    1:12.21 AA     
                  34.13     1:12.21 (38.08)                                        
  2 Veith, Madelyn R          14 HERSHEY-MA           1:11.80    1:13.26 AA     
                  34.95     1:13.26 (38.31)                                        
  3 Lee, Maggie M             13 HERSHEY-MA           1:11.86    1:14.63 A      
                  35.53     1:14.63 (39.10)                                        
  4 Kegel, Samantha J         13 LAC-MA               1:15.83    1:14.75 A      
                  34.81     1:14.75 (39.94)                                        
  5 Beltrandi, Kyra L         13 WSY SWIMMING-MA      1:16.32    1:19.86 B      
                  37.53     1:19.86 (42.33)                                        
B - Division  
  1 Delia, Jennifer L         13 DSC-MA               1:18.14    1:15.04 A      
                  34.46     1:15.04 (40.58)                                        
  2 Migatulski, Elizabeth J   14 WSY SWIMMING-MA      1:19.86    1:17.36 A      
                  36.34     1:17.36 (41.02)                                        
  3 Wilkerson, Jocilyn G      14 EPAC-MA              1:20.82    1:17.98 B      
                  37.29     1:17.98 (40.69)                                        
  4 Metz, Kylee E             14 UN-MA                1:20.50    1:19.17 B      
                  36.94     1:19.17 (42.23)                                        
  5 Blair, Madeline M         13 LVA-MA               1:18.37    1:19.29 B      
                  38.00     1:19.29 (41.29)                                        
  6 Cabral, Emily J           13 POCONO PIRANHAS-MA   1:20.43    1:19.98 B      
                  38.09     1:19.98 (41.89)                                        
  7 Abraham, Nicki            13 RY-MA                1:19.97    1:20.52 B      
                  38.36     1:20.52 (42.16)                                        
  8 Jacobs, Gini M            14 UN-MA                1:20.06    1:20.61 B      
                  37.09     1:20.61 (43.52)                                        
  9 Kundu, Anita              13 LVA-MA               1:19.25    1:20.82 B      
                  38.14     1:20.82 (42.68)                                        
 10 Comitale, Ellen E         14 WSY SWIMMING-MA      1:18.90    1:20.93 B      
                  37.57     1:20.93 (43.36)                                        
 11 Vaughn, Haley R           14 WSY SWIMMING-MA      1:19.13    1:21.79 B      
                  38.31     1:21.79 (43.48)                                        
 12 Busby, Becca R            13 LVA-MA               1:22.86    1:21.87 B      
                  39.29     1:21.87 (42.58)                                        
 13 Beekler, Maddy M          13 EPAC-MA              1:19.39    1:21.94 B      
                  38.20     1:21.94 (43.74)                                        
 14 Basso, Erin N             14 EPAC-MA              1:22.45    1:21.96 B      
                  38.98     1:21.96 (42.98)                                        
 15 Bonner, Shannon M         13 UN-MA                1:20.92    1:22.36 B      
                  39.27     1:22.36 (43.09)                                        
 16 Hartzel, Caroline M       13 GETTYSBURG-MA        1:23.71    1:22.64 B      
                  38.45     1:22.64 (44.19)                                        
 17 Sauers, Madison P         14 LVA-MA               1:22.48    1:23.01 B      
                  38.43     1:23.01 (44.58)                                        
 18 Konz, Kimmie T            13 POCONO PIRANHAS-MA   1:25.42    1:23.11 B      
                  39.19     1:23.11 (43.92)                                        
 19 Dwyer, Meaghan            13 POCONO PIRANHAS-MA   1:24.02    1:23.12 B      
                  39.43     1:23.12 (43.69)                                        
 20 Reeder, Brittany A        13 LAC-MA               1:23.44    1:23.80 B      
                  40.78     1:23.80 (43.02)                                        
 21 Shapiro, Kelli E          13 MB-NJ                1:27.09    1:24.12 B      
                  39.74     1:24.12 (44.38)                                        
 22 Walters, Tessa            14 POCONO PIRANHAS-MA   1:20.79    1:24.34 B      
                  39.26     1:24.34 (45.08)                                        
 23 Sallustia, Jillian        13 MB-NJ                1:29.02    1:24.74 B      
                  38.06     1:24.74 (46.68)                                        
 24 Gensemer, Sara E          13 HERSHEY-MA           1:23.52    1:25.02 B      
                  40.33     1:25.02 (44.69)                                        
 25 Mede, Monica L            14 DSC-MA               1:28.90    1:25.19 B      
                  40.42     1:25.19 (44.77)                                        
 26 Rymer, Karli D            14 MB-NJ                1:26.58    1:25.21 B      
                  38.52     1:25.21 (46.69)                                        
 27 Hauck, Sloane V           13 LAC-MA               1:29.41    1:25.47 B      
                  40.72     1:25.47 (44.75)                                        
 28 Wareham, Sydney K         13 DSC-MA               1:22.93    1:25.84 B      
                  39.79     1:25.84 (46.05)                                        
 29 Shirtliff, Samantha L     14 WSY SWIMMING-MA      1:22.22    1:26.89 B      
                  40.89     1:26.89 (46.00)                                        
 30 Gates, Kaitlyn E          13 CVAC-MA              1:27.13    1:26.96 B      
                  41.10     1:26.96 (45.86)                                        
 31 Rockett, Julia            13 RY-MA                1:28.12    1:27.05 B      
                  39.96     1:27.05 (47.09)                                        
 32 Poliski, Sarah E          14 DSC-MA               1:29.45    1:29.23 B      
                  43.61     1:29.23 (45.62)                                        
 33 Goodhart, Morgan A        14 UN-MA                1:23.56    1:29.39 B      
                  42.58     1:29.39 (46.81)                                        
 34 Vanderhoof, Kaela A       14 POCONO PIRANHAS-MA   1:28.55    1:30.36 B      
                  41.63     1:30.36 (48.73)                                        
C - Division  
  1 Myers, Lily G             13 LAC-MA               1:37.76    1:15.52 A      
                  35.32     1:15.52 (40.20)                                        
  2 Paulauskas, Stephanie A   13 WSY SWIMMING-MA           NT    1:20.92 B      
                  38.95     1:20.92 (41.97)                                        
  3 Neff, Kelsey M            13 EPAC-MA                   NT    1:21.53 B      
                  37.85     1:21.53 (43.68)                                        
  4 Wyand, Emily M            13 DSC-MA               1:32.52    1:25.49 B      
                  40.94     1:25.49 (44.55)                                        
  5 Hommel, Andie A           13 LVA-MA               1:30.83    1:26.26 B      
                  41.17     1:26.26 (45.09)                                        
  6 Metz, Karlee N            13 UN-MA                     NT    1:26.34 B      
                  39.66     1:26.34 (46.68)                                        
  7 Valent, Kyra E            14 LAC-MA               1:33.15    1:26.41 B      
                  41.16     1:26.41 (45.25)                                        
  8 Kopko, Kelly              13 LVA-MA                    NT    1:27.28 B      
                  42.22     1:27.28 (45.06)                                        
  9 Bowman, Alexa E           13 LAC-MA               1:33.16    1:30.94 C      
                  43.18     1:30.94 (47.76)                                        
 10 Reilly, Sabrina R         13 HERSHEY-MA           1:32.32    1:31.10 C      
                  43.29     1:31.10 (47.81)                                        
 11 Kafaf, Helena R           14 MB-NJ                1:33.28    1:31.22 C      
                  42.17     1:31.22 (49.05)                                        
 12 Holder, Jessica E         14 MB-NJ                1:41.68    1:32.42 C      
                  43.18     1:32.42 (49.24)                                        
 13 Bani, Veronica J          13 WSY SWIMMING-MA      1:32.94    1:33.55 C      
                  44.06     1:33.55 (49.49)                                        
 14 Skiptunas, Kate           14 RY-MA                1:44.81    1:33.76 C      
                  43.48     1:33.76 (50.28)                                        
 15 Fisher, Erin N            13 COLLEGIATE-MA        1:42.36    1:39.35 C      
                  46.47     1:39.35 (52.88)                                        
 16 Reddig, Cassidy           14 LAC-MA                    NT    1:45.90 C      
                  49.86     1:45.90 (56.04)                                        
 -- Furlong, Heather          13 CVAC-MA              1:41.00         DQ        
      60 False start
                  47.78          DQ (57.28)                                        
 
Event 8  Boys 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Meet Rcd: % 1:03.79   2/22/2004 JORDAN T REED  -  MASC                     
                1:03.09  AAAA
                1:06.09  AAA
                1:09.09  AA
                1:12.09  A
                1:24.09  B
                     --  C
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Tanguay, Henry L          14 WSY SWIMMING-MA      1:06.73    1:09.14 A      
                  31.71     1:09.14 (37.43)                                        
  2 Mellinger, Marco          13 UN-MA                1:11.63    1:11.18 A      
                  32.70     1:11.18 (38.48)                                        
  3 Etter, Jack L             13 NLAC-MA              1:10.48    1:13.15 B      
                  33.88     1:13.15 (39.27)                                        
  4 Perkowski, Evan A         14 UN-MA                1:10.48    1:13.32 B      
                  34.04     1:13.32 (39.28)                                        
B - Division  
  1 Gibble, Bradley E         14 NLAC-MA              1:15.67    1:08.60 AA     
                  32.63     1:08.60 (35.97)                                        
  2 Benner, Will E            13 NLAC-MA              1:17.24    1:09.32 A      
                  32.32     1:09.32 (37.00)                                        
  3 Ceneviva, Zach J          13 HERSHEY-MA           1:12.62    1:12.68 B      
                  33.77     1:12.68 (38.91)                                        
  4 Johnston, Ben M           13 WSY SWIMMING-MA      1:16.38    1:13.57 B      
                  34.92     1:13.57 (38.65)                                        
  5 Lopez, Alexander G        13 LVA-MA               1:18.38    1:15.20 B      
                  35.18     1:15.20 (40.02)                                        
  6 Duck, Isaiah              14 HERSHEY-MA           1:14.91    1:15.85 B      
                  34.72     1:15.85 (41.13)                                        
  7 Ryan, Jonathan J          14 MB-NJ                1:19.60    1:16.65 B      
                  35.17     1:16.65 (41.48)                                        
  8 Cantatore, Joseph D       13 MB-NJ                1:18.71    1:17.81 B      
                  35.90     1:17.81 (41.91)                                        
  9 Lee, Peter S              13 HERSHEY-MA           1:21.60    1:21.16 B      
                  37.48     1:21.16 (43.68)                                        
 10 Bennett, Zack R           13 DSC-MA               1:22.08    1:22.59 B      
                  38.53     1:22.59 (44.06)                                        
 11 Watlington, Trevor J      13 LVA-MA               1:21.30    1:22.64 B      
                  39.53     1:22.64 (43.11)                                        
C - Division  
  1 Reilly, Jacob S           13 HERSHEY-MA                NT    1:17.81 B      
                  36.60     1:17.81 (41.21)                                        
  2 Stadel, Riley E           13 DSC-MA               1:28.59    1:18.44 B      
                  37.40     1:18.44 (41.04)                                        
  3 Knoll, Mark D             13 MB-NJ                1:32.22    1:22.13 B      
                  38.33     1:22.13 (43.80)                                        
  4 Schick, Tyler J           14 MB-NJ                1:26.63    1:24.01 B      
                  37.53     1:24.01 (46.48)                                        
  5 Haywood, Lucas E          13 COLLEGIATE-MA             NT    1:28.44 C      
  6 Nistor, Matthew T         13 LAC-MA                    NT    1:28.52 C      
                  42.02     1:28.52 (46.50)                                        
  7 Spradling, Grant J        13 LAC-MA               1:43.06    1:28.61 C      
                  41.74     1:28.61 (46.87)                                        
  8 Mackey-Wood, Brendan      14 RY-MA                     NT    1:29.67 C      
                  42.89     1:29.67 (46.78)                                        
  9 Ondrizek, Derek M         13 GETTYSBURG-MA        1:32.27    1:29.97 C      
                  42.36     1:29.97 (47.61)                                        
 10 Bair, Sam J               13 HERSHEY-MA                NT    1:32.99 C      
                  43.43     1:32.99 (49.56)                                        
 -- Lauer, Zachary A          13 UN-MA                     NT         DQ        
      60 False start
                  38.07          DQ (40.86)                                        
 
Event 9  Girls Senior 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Meet Rcd: % 2:05.26   10/9/2004 KAILEY B MORRIS, Big Cat                   
                2:06.39  AAAA
                2:12.39  AAA
                2:18.49  AA
                2:24.49  A
                2:48.59  B
                     --  C
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Cameron, Emily M          16 LAC-MA               2:00.20    2:08.90 AAA    
                  29.13     1:01.84 (32.71)     1:35.17 (33.33)     2:08.90 (33.73)
  2 Surfus, Samantha M        15 HERSHEY-MA           2:07.64    2:10.22 AAA    
                  29.47     1:02.80 (33.33)     1:36.83 (34.03)     2:10.22 (33.39)
  3 Finkbeiner, Caroline M    16 WSY SWIMMING-MA      2:08.36    2:10.69 AAA    
                  30.54     1:02.98 (32.44)     1:36.39 (33.41)     2:10.69 (34.30)
  4 Criscuolo, Melissa M      17 MB-NJ                2:07.79    2:18.94 A      
                  30.98     1:05.70 (34.72)     1:42.13 (36.43)     2:18.94 (36.81)
  5 Davis, Elizabeth G        17 DSC-MA               2:18.16    2:22.08 A      
                  30.82     1:06.32 (35.50)     1:44.23 (37.91)     2:22.08 (37.85)
  6 Gable, Layne L            16 DSC-MA               2:18.98    2:27.70 B      
                  31.80     1:08.33 (36.53)     1:47.63 (39.30)     2:27.70 (40.07)
  7 Anderson, Alexis M        16 WSY SWIMMING-MA      2:21.62    2:28.29 B      
                  32.16     1:09.34 (37.18)     1:48.47 (39.13)     2:28.29 (39.82)
B - Division  
  1 Kury, Erin A              17 LAC-MA               2:31.10    2:30.13 B      
                  33.30     1:11.22 (37.92)     1:50.82 (39.60)     2:30.13 (39.31)
  2 Preston, Alexandra E      16 UN-MA                2:30.63    2:33.06 B      
                  32.30     1:09.96 (37.66)     1:51.15 (41.19)     2:33.06 (41.91)
  3 Zell, Katie E             15 LAC-MA               2:44.68    2:34.70 B      
                  33.07     1:11.92 (38.85)     1:53.08 (41.16)     2:34.70 (41.62)
  4 Tonkay, Maddie K          16 DSC-MA               2:32.63    2:40.23 B      
                  34.68     1:15.50 (40.82)     1:58.30 (42.80)     2:40.23 (41.93)
  5 Giblin, Taylor M          17 MB-NJ                2:41.59    2:50.84 C      
                  33.59     1:16.32 (42.73)     2:03.27 (46.95)     2:50.84 (47.57)
C - Division  
  1 Munion, Brooke A          15 LVA-MA                    NT    2:29.36 B      
                  32.96     1:11.63 (38.67)     1:51.52 (39.89)     2:29.36 (37.84)
  2 Masonius, Molly M         11 MB-NJ                     NT    3:47.33 C      
                  39.99     1:36.10 (56.11)   2:43.80 (1:07.70)   3:47.33 (1:03.53)
 -- Pirro, Gabrielle A        16 MB-NJ                     NT         DQ        
      21 Non-simultaneous arms
                  34.88     1:14.60 (39.72)     2:01.82 (47.22)          DQ (55.23)
 
Event 10  Boys Senior 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Meet Rcd: % 2:04.63   10/9/2004 TIMOTHY B GROTH, Trident                   
                1:56.69  AAAA
                2:02.29  AAA
                2:07.79  AA
                2:13.39  A
                2:35.59  B
                     --  C
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Draves, Billy A           18 PTFY-MA              1:50.18    2:02.47%AA     
                  27.43       58.78 (31.35)     1:29.97 (31.19)     2:02.47 (32.50)
  2 Veith, Mitchell W         17 HERSHEY-MA           2:00.62    2:05.95 AA     
                  27.84       59.59 (31.75)     1:32.34 (32.75)     2:05.95 (33.61)
  3 LaCroce, Michael V        17 WSY SWIMMING-MA      2:05.04    2:11.42 A      
                  29.20     1:02.06 (32.86)     1:36.11 (34.05)     2:11.42 (35.31)
  4 Etter, Robby C            15 NLAC-MA              2:08.70    2:12.51 A      
                  29.08     1:02.21 (33.13)     1:37.44 (35.23)     2:12.51 (35.07)
B - Division  
  1 Zazzo, Connor A           15 MB-NJ                2:13.83    2:14.99 B      
                  28.45     1:02.32 (33.87)     1:37.43 (35.11)     2:14.99 (37.56)
  2 Watlington, Seth H        16 LVA-MA               2:25.96    2:20.45 B      
                  31.60     1:06.95 (35.35)     1:44.25 (37.30)     2:20.45 (36.20)
  3 Horbacz, Matthew J        15 MB-NJ                2:20.76    2:30.26 B      
                  31.77     1:09.19 (37.42)     1:49.10 (39.91)     2:30.26 (41.16)
C - Division  
  1 Bunt, Andrew M            12 MB-NJ                     NT    3:18.42 C      
                  36.58     1:21.93 (45.35)     2:18.12 (56.19)   3:18.42 (1:00.30)
 
Event 11  Girls 13-14 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Meet Rcd: % 2:11.89   10/8/2005 LAUREN A MCCLEAF, WSY Swimming             
                2:10.09  AAAA
                2:16.29  AAA
                2:22.39  AA
                2:28.59  A
                2:53.39  B
                     --  C
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Rider, Rachel E           14 LVA-MA               2:20.64    2:25.56 A      
                  32.48     1:10.24 (37.76)     1:48.34 (38.10)     2:25.56 (37.22)
B - Division  
  1 Forrest, Alisha H         14 NLAC-MA              2:41.57    2:26.90 A      
                  31.77     1:08.21 (36.44)     1:47.20 (38.99)     2:26.90 (39.70)
  2 Mortell, Sabrina S        14 WSY SWIMMING-MA      2:34.67    2:30.34 B      
                  34.03     1:13.36 (39.33)     1:52.51 (39.15)     2:30.34 (37.83)
  3 Dwyer, Meaghan            13 POCONO PIRANHAS-MA   2:44.77    2:41.70 B      
                  34.02     1:14.40 (40.38)     1:57.72 (43.32)     2:41.70 (43.98)
  4 Marcucci, Stephanie       13 POCONO PIRANHAS-MA   2:53.01    2:44.67 B      
                  34.31     1:15.79 (41.48)     1:59.68 (43.89)     2:44.67 (44.99)
C - Division  
  1 Evans, Sidney             13 RY-MA                     NT    2:29.91 B      
                  32.56     1:09.80 (37.24)     1:49.85 (40.05)     2:29.91 (40.06)
  2 Foltz, Ashley A           14 WSY SWIMMING-MA           NT    2:34.38 B      
                  33.06     1:11.40 (38.34)     1:52.03 (40.63)     2:34.38 (42.35)
  3 Cabral, Emily J           13 POCONO PIRANHAS-MA        NT    2:38.82 B      
                  34.71     1:15.08 (40.37)     1:57.45 (42.37)     2:38.82 (41.37)
  4 Konz, Kimmie T            13 POCONO PIRANHAS-MA        NT    3:04.14 C      
                  37.15     1:25.87 (48.72)     2:14.88 (49.01)     3:04.14 (49.26)
  5 Clauser, Beth L           13 HAY-MA               3:19.02    3:30.49 C      
                  42.32     1:36.12 (53.80)     2:33.47 (57.35)     3:30.49 (57.02)
 
Event 12  Boys 13-14 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Meet Rcd: % 2:02.71   10/9/2004 BRENNAN W MORRIS, Big Cat                  
                2:02.79  AAAA
                2:08.59  AAA
                2:14.39  AA
                2:20.29  A
                2:43.69  B
                     --  C
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Lopez, Alexander G        13 LVA-MA               2:18.61    2:32.24 B      
                  31.29     1:08.41 (37.12)     1:48.72 (40.31)     2:32.24 (43.52)
B - Division  
  1 Orlowski, Colin           13 POCONO PIRANHAS-MA   2:22.26    2:12.01 AA     
                  29.49     1:03.42 (33.93)     1:37.28 (33.86)     2:12.01 (34.73)
  2 Luttrell, Zach W          14 HERSHEY-MA           2:22.22    2:23.09 B      
                  30.78     1:06.92 (36.14)     1:45.20 (38.28)     2:23.09 (37.89)
  3 Voulopos, Kristian P      14 LAC-MA               2:36.04    2:39.52 B      
                  30.96     1:08.97 (38.01)     1:53.24 (44.27)     2:39.52 (46.28)
C - Division  
  1 Handley, Liam J           14 WSY SWIMMING-MA           NT    2:16.64 A      
                  30.01     1:04.34 (34.33)     1:40.25 (35.91)     2:16.64 (36.39)
  2 Drexler, Will H           13 HERSHEY-MA                NT    2:24.36 B      
                  32.56     1:09.25 (36.69)     1:46.97 (37.72)     2:24.36 (37.39)
  3 Ruddle, Trevor G          14 HERSHEY-MA                NT    2:57.37 C      
                  34.61     1:19.04 (44.43)     2:08.15 (49.11)     2:57.37 (49.22)
 
Event 13  Girls Senior 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Meet Rcd: % 52.19   10/9/2004 LISA N MCDONNELL, Trident                    
                53.19  AAAA
                55.69  AAA
                58.19  AA
              1:00.79  A
              1:10.89  B
                   --  C
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Cameron, Emily M          16 LAC-MA                 50.03      52.75 AAAA   
                  25.88       52.75 (26.87)                                        
  2 Raab, Meaghan M           14 HERSHEY-MA             51.07      53.52 AAA    
                  26.00       53.52 (27.52)                                        
  3 Finkbeiner, Caroline M    16 WSY SWIMMING-MA        52.53      54.11 AAA    
                  26.50       54.11 (27.61)                                        
  4 Nakano, Yurie             18 HERSHEY-MA             51.45      54.74 AAA    
                  26.42       54.74 (28.32)                                        
  5 Parsons, Kylee P          16 DSC-MA                 53.17      55.42 AAA    
                  26.97       55.42 (28.45)                                        
  6 Rockett, Ally             15 RY-MA                  55.31      56.33 AA     
                  26.84       56.33 (29.49)                                        
  7 Ondrizek, Emily M         16 GETTYSBURG-MA          55.95      56.46 AA     
                  27.08       56.46 (29.38)                                        
  8 Browne, Liz C             15 NLAC-MA                58.07      56.97 AA     
                  27.85       56.97 (29.12)                                        
  9 Sheriff, Alana n          16 WSY SWIMMING-MA        57.17      57.10 AA     
                  27.21       57.10 (29.89)                                        
 10 Carbin, Jenna F           16 MB-NJ                  56.01      57.16 AA     
                  27.55       57.16 (29.61)                                        
 11 Banks, Avanti N           17 POCONO PIRANHAS-MA     57.04      57.37 AA     
                  27.80       57.37 (29.57)                                        
 12 Cigich, Cassie A          15 NLAC-MA                56.42      57.39 AA     
                  28.04       57.39 (29.35)                                        
 12 Reale, Emily N            15 DSC-MA                 57.29      57.39 AA     
                  27.29       57.39 (30.10)                                        
 14 Dvoryak, Kelly N          18 WSY SWIMMING-MA        54.92      57.45 AA     
                  27.39       57.45 (30.06)                                        
 15 Eckels, Carrigan C        15 HERSHEY-MA             55.15      57.60 AA     
                  27.83       57.60 (29.77)                                        
 16 Collins, Katie A          17 LAC-MA                 55.53      58.14 AA     
                  27.73       58.14 (30.41)                                        
 16 Munion, Brooke A          15 LVA-MA                 55.99      58.14 AA     
                  28.40       58.14 (29.74)                                        
 18 McDonnell, Amber T        15 DSC-MA                 56.83      58.15 AA     
                  28.03       58.15 (30.12)                                        
 19 Burkett, Jessica M        15 WSY SWIMMING-MA        56.76      58.53 A      
                  28.54       58.53 (29.99)                                        
 20 Criscuolo, Melissa M      17 MB-NJ                  54.42      58.95 A      
                  28.21       58.95 (30.74)                                        
 21 Russo, Gabrielle E        17 MB-NJ                  56.97      59.14 A      
                  27.75       59.14 (31.39)                                        
 22 Urban, Valerie J          15 DSC-MA                 58.35      59.17 A      
                  28.46       59.17 (30.71)                                        
 23 Davis, Elizabeth G        17 DSC-MA                 58.72      59.56 A      
                  28.50       59.56 (31.06)                                        
 24 Wilson, Cat E             16 LAC-MA                 56.86      59.66 A      
                  28.25       59.66 (31.41)                                        
 25 Waitkavicz, Ariana M      15 HERSHEY-MA             59.26      59.68 A      
                  28.71       59.68 (30.97)                                        
 26 Castellano, Nicole A      16 MB-NJ                  58.26    1:00.17 A      
                  29.12     1:00.17 (31.05)                                        
 27 Kropke, Caroline I        17 MB-NJ                  57.36    1:00.39 A      
                  29.05     1:00.39 (31.34)                                        
 28 Spradling, Paige M        15 LAC-MA                 59.01    1:00.48 A      
                  29.01     1:00.48 (31.47)                                        
 29 Guro, Meridith A          15 LVA-MA                 58.51    1:00.58 A      
                  29.58     1:00.58 (31.00)                                        
 30 Healy, Megan E            17 MB-NJ                  59.28    1:00.66 A      
                  28.36     1:00.66 (32.30)                                        
 31 Garth, Emily E            17 MB-NJ                  57.72    1:01.57 B      
                  29.22     1:01.57 (32.35)                                        
 32 Hess, Reney E             15 HERSHEY-MA           1:00.51    1:01.65 B      
                  29.42     1:01.65 (32.23)                                        
 33 Morris, Kelly E           15 MB-NJ                  58.70    1:02.02 B      
                  29.75     1:02.02 (32.27)                                        
 34 Dengler, Caroline R       15 WSY SWIMMING-MA        57.05    1:02.24 B      
                  29.75     1:02.24 (32.49)                                        
 35 Giblin, Taylor M          17 MB-NJ                1:00.50    1:03.23 B      
                  30.47     1:03.23 (32.76)                                        
 36 Lazusky, Jeanette I       16 DSC-MA               1:00.70    1:03.27 B      
                  30.63     1:03.27 (32.64)                                        
B - Division  
  1 Kury, Erin A              17 LAC-MA               1:01.25    1:02.14 B      
                  29.80     1:02.14 (32.34)                                        
  2 Kirk, Jillian S           16 MB-NJ                1:02.00    1:02.54 B      
                  29.56     1:02.54 (32.98)                                        
  3 O'Kane, Catherine M       17 MB-NJ                1:02.67    1:02.78 B      
                  29.97     1:02.78 (32.81)                                        
  4 Skorupski, Lauren M       15 LAC-MA               1:01.65    1:03.20 B      
                  29.69     1:03.20 (33.51)                                        
  5 Dominach, Melissa F       15 MB-NJ                1:05.01    1:03.43 B      
                  29.84     1:03.43 (33.59)                                        
  6 McCauslin, Taylor E       15 WSY SWIMMING-MA      1:03.41    1:03.56 B      
                  30.51     1:03.56 (33.05)                                        
  7 Hershey, Meghan L         16 DSC-MA               1:03.01    1:04.28 B      
                  31.26     1:04.28 (33.02)                                        
  8 Zimmerman, Daniel         12 MB-NJ                1:07.06    1:05.64 B      
                  31.53     1:05.64 (34.11)                                        
  9 Wilson, Rachel L          15 LVA-MA               1:06.13    1:06.04 B      
                  31.38     1:06.04 (34.66)                                        
 10 Linsky, Dana M            15 LVA-MA               1:06.60    1:06.20 B      
                  31.55     1:06.20 (34.65)                                        
 11 Stafford, Emily A         16 MB-NJ                1:02.20    1:06.39 B      
                  31.61     1:06.39 (34.78)                                        
 12 Algayer, Tait O           11 MB-NJ                1:07.92    1:07.12 B      
                  32.08     1:07.12 (35.04)                                        
 13 Pirro, Gabrielle A        16 MB-NJ                1:03.78    1:08.10 B      
                  31.61     1:08.10 (36.49)                                        
 14 Snyder, Brittany L        15 MB-NJ                1:10.30    1:10.00 B      
                  33.30     1:10.00 (36.70)                                        
 15 Scott, Lily E             11 MB-NJ                1:09.29    1:10.17 B      
                  33.45     1:10.17 (36.72)                                        
C - Division  
  1 Strahosky, Katherine      16 COLLEGIATE-MA             NT      59.66 A      
                  27.81       59.66 (31.85)                                        
  2 Salomone, Nikki           15 EPAC-MA                   NT    1:12.67 C      
                  34.58     1:12.67 (38.09)                                        
  3 Masonius, Molly M         11 MB-NJ                1:17.33    1:16.57 C      
                  38.44     1:16.57 (38.13)                                        
  4 Kovach, Rachel N          11 MB-NJ                1:19.14    1:17.54 C      
                  36.13     1:17.54 (41.41)                                        
  5 Godsey, Stephanie         12 MB-NJ                1:14.06    1:18.60 C      
                  35.69     1:18.60 (42.91)                                        
  6 Marcin, Abigail B         11 MB-NJ                1:18.94    1:19.10 C      
                  37.35     1:19.10 (41.75)                                        
  7 Crilly, Kate E            12 MB-NJ                1:22.44    1:19.36 C      
                  38.64     1:19.36 (40.72)                                        
  8 Gartside, Phoebe C        12 MB-NJ                1:22.84    1:22.77 C      
                  39.46     1:22.77 (43.31)                                        
  9 Riddle, Molly C           12 MB-NJ                1:30.73    1:26.62 C      
                  40.35     1:26.62 (46.27)                                        
 10 Reese, Sarah A            11 MB-NJ                1:25.93    1:27.75 C      
                  41.79     1:27.75 (45.96)                                        
 
Event 14  Boys Senior 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Meet Rcd: % 47.35   2/22/2004 CALEB COURAGE  -  SAC                        
                48.29  AAAA
                50.59  AAA
                52.89  AA
                55.19  A
              1:04.39  B
                   --  C
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Stewart, Justin J         17 WSY SWIMMING-MA        46.94      47.89 AAAA   
                  22.87       47.89 (25.02)                                        
  1 Bauchwitz, Ben R          17 HERSHEY-MA             47.07      47.89 AAAA   
                  23.14       47.89 (24.75)                                        
  3 Metz, Jordan M            16 UN-MA                  51.61      50.63 AA     
                  24.20       50.63 (26.43)                                        
  4 Doss, Austin D            15 HERSHEY-MA             50.42      50.87 AA     
                  24.58       50.87 (26.29)                                        
  5 Conte, Mark A             16 MB-NJ                  50.67      51.51 AA     
                  24.67       51.51 (26.84)                                        
  6 Nakano, Shota             16 HERSHEY-MA             48.59      51.66 AA     
                  24.96       51.66 (26.70)                                        
  7 Haines, Collin A          15 DSC-MA                 51.14      51.90 AA     
                  24.98       51.90 (26.92)                                        
  8 Inglesby, Michael         17 POCONO PIRANHAS-MA     51.44      51.91 AA     
                  25.23       51.91 (26.68)                                        
  9 Horton, David R           16 WSY SWIMMING-MA        52.91      52.29 AA     
                  24.76       52.29 (27.53)                                        
 10 Logan, Ian T              17 HERSHEY-MA             50.59      52.57 AA     
                  24.93       52.57 (27.64)                                        
 11 Miller, Zack L            15 GETTYSBURG-MA          51.53      53.03 A      
                  25.50       53.03 (27.53)                                        
 12 Hill, Austin A            16 DSC-MA                 50.24      53.39 A      
                  24.96       53.39 (28.43)                                        
 13 Lazny, Jan M              15 NLAC-MA                52.09      53.42 A      
                  25.56       53.42 (27.86)                                        
 14 Ruddle, Kyle S            16 HERSHEY-MA             50.65      53.61 A      
                  25.37       53.61 (28.24)                                        
 15 Davis, Cole A             15 WSY SWIMMING-MA        52.38      53.91 A      
                  26.43       53.91 (27.48)                                        
 16 Hagan, Ben R              18 HERSHEY-MA             49.32      53.97 A      
                  26.07       53.97 (27.90)                                        
 17 Zazzo, Connor A           15 MB-NJ                  51.94      54.18 A      
                  26.24       54.18 (27.94)                                        
 18 Eckman, Aaron S           17 LAC-MA                 53.66      54.27 A      
                  26.35       54.27 (27.92)                                        
 19 LaCroce, Michael V        17 WSY SWIMMING-MA        53.90      54.34 A      
                  26.30       54.34 (28.04)                                        
 20 Bushner, Mark A           17 LVA-MA                 54.28      54.71 A      
                  26.47       54.71 (28.24)                                        
 21 Bauchwitz, Jeremy R       15 HERSHEY-MA             53.43      55.25 B      
                  26.51       55.25 (28.74)                                        
 22 Miklos, Zack J            15 LAC-MA                 54.73      55.42 B      
                  26.12       55.42 (29.30)                                        
 23 Etter, Robby C            15 NLAC-MA                54.51      55.47 B      
                  26.37       55.47 (29.10)                                        
 24 Horbacz, Matthew J        15 MB-NJ                  55.05      58.43 B      
                  28.00       58.43 (30.43)                                        
B - Division  
  1 Sullivan, Frank V         19 NLAC-MA                56.85      51.86 AA     
                  24.30       51.86 (27.56)                                        
  2 Alexander, Avery J        15 MB-NJ                  55.51      54.68 A      
                  26.09       54.68 (28.59)                                        
  3 Benovy, Cole E            15 HERSHEY-MA             55.37      55.18 A      
                  26.74       55.18 (28.44)                                        
  4 Wilkerson, Jeremy G       17 EPAC-MA                55.57      55.29 B      
                  26.20       55.29 (29.09)                                        
  5 Stanton, Anthony E        15 MB-NJ                  55.30      55.51 B      
                  26.63       55.51 (28.88)                                        
  6 Jenkins, Jacob L          15 WSY SWIMMING-MA        58.55      55.79 B      
                  27.21       55.79 (28.58)                                        
  7 Green, Michael R          16 MB-NJ                  59.17      58.38 B      
                  28.45       58.38 (29.93)                                        
  8 Harris, Kyle R            17 DSC-MA                 59.07      58.46 B      
                  27.34       58.46 (31.12)                                        
  9 Clarke, Curran W          16 DSC-MA               1:01.29      59.45 B      
                  28.20       59.45 (31.25)                                        
 10 Guadagno, Kevin C         17 MB-NJ                  59.49      59.79 B      
                  28.87       59.79 (30.92)                                        
 11 Wilson, J Todd T          12 LAC-MA                 58.98    1:00.32 B      
                  28.83     1:00.32 (31.49)                                        
 12 Kraus, Logan M            15 COLLEGIATE-MA        1:04.37    1:03.70 B      
                  29.91     1:03.70 (33.79)                                        
C - Division  
  1 Faulstick, Shaun          17 DSC-MA                    NT      52.19 AA     
                  24.77       52.19 (27.42)                                        
  2 Alshouse, Chad D          16 LAC-MA                    NT      53.34 A      
                  25.26       53.34 (28.08)                                        
  3 Sherwood, Eric            17 DSC-MA                    NT      53.39 A      
                  25.35       53.39 (28.04)                                        
  4 Stadel, Donavon R         17 DSC-MA                    NT      54.51 A      
                  26.31       54.51 (28.20)                                        
  5 Arena, Chris J            18 UN-MA                     NT      55.25 B      
                  25.97       55.25 (29.28)                                        
  6 Martin, Adam W            16 DSC-MA               1:28.42      55.59 B      
                  26.45       55.59 (29.14)                                        
  7 Myers, Eli or Elijah J    15 LAC-MA               1:17.83      57.07 B      
                  26.89       57.07 (30.18)                                        
  8 Barylski, David           17 LVA-MA                    NT      57.61 B      
                  27.71       57.61 (29.90)                                        
  9 Chaeffer, Conner L        17 WSY SWIMMING-MA           NT    1:00.66 B      
                  28.71     1:00.66 (31.95)                                        
 10 Bunt, Andrew M            12 MB-NJ                1:08.56    1:04.66 C      
                  31.14     1:04.66 (33.52)                                        
 11 Horbacz, Justin M         12 MB-NJ                1:10.28    1:09.89 C      
                  32.25     1:09.89 (37.64)                                        
 12 Mller, Benjamin J         11 MB-NJ                1:20.18    1:15.51 C      
                  35.54     1:15.51 (39.97)                                        
 
Event 15  Girls 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Meet Rcd: % 53.28    2/7/2004 LEAH GINGRICH - WSY                          
                54.39  AAAA
                56.99  AAA
                59.59  AA
              1:02.19  A
              1:12.49  B
                   --  C
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Shirtliff, Samantha L     14 WSY SWIMMING-MA        54.41      55.83 AAA    
                  26.72       55.83 (29.11)                                        
  2 Blair, Madeline M         13 LVA-MA                 57.58      56.86 AAA    
                  27.22       56.86 (29.64)                                        
  3 Metz, Kylee E             14 UN-MA                  56.48      57.56 AA     
                  27.36       57.56 (30.20)                                        
  4 Kegel, Samantha J         13 LAC-MA                 56.73      57.59 AA     
                  27.30       57.59 (30.29)                                        
  5 Rymer, Karli D            14 MB-NJ                  59.69      57.66 AA     
                  27.56       57.66 (30.10)                                        
  6 Marino, Sam               13 RY-MA                  58.00      57.91 AA     
                  28.14       57.91 (29.77)                                        
  7 Forrest, Alisha H         14 NLAC-MA                54.93      58.04 AA     
                  27.56       58.04 (30.48)                                        
  8 Vanderhoof, Baileigh T    14 POCONO PIRANHAS-MA     56.83      58.58 AA     
                  28.10       58.58 (30.48)                                        
  9 Sauers, Madison P         14 LVA-MA                 58.07      59.22 AA     
                  28.56       59.22 (30.66)                                        
 10 Swartzell, Lillian K      13 EPAC-MA                59.23      59.40 AA     
                  28.66       59.40 (30.74)                                        
 11 Migatulski, Elizabeth J   14 WSY SWIMMING-MA      1:00.66      59.80 A      
                  28.27       59.80 (31.53)                                        
 12 Bonner, Shannon M         13 UN-MA                1:00.18    1:01.30 A      
                  29.64     1:01.30 (31.66)                                        
 13 Jacobs, Gini M            14 UN-MA                1:00.61    1:01.72 A      
                  29.46     1:01.72 (32.26)                                        
 14 Reznitchenko, Inna V      13 WSY SWIMMING-MA      1:02.15    1:01.85 A      
                  29.70     1:01.85 (32.15)                                        
 15 Rider, Rachel E           14 LVA-MA                 59.05    1:01.88 A      
                  29.00     1:01.88 (32.88)                                        
 16 Jenkins, Emily E          13 WSY SWIMMING-MA      1:02.04    1:02.81 B      
                  30.51     1:02.81 (32.30)                                        
 17 Basso, Erin N             14 EPAC-MA              1:02.06    1:03.03 B      
                  30.22     1:03.03 (32.81)                                        
 18 Bani, Veronica J          13 WSY SWIMMING-MA      1:01.10    1:03.13 B      
                  30.50     1:03.13 (32.63)                                        
 19 Busby, Becca R            13 LVA-MA               1:01.21    1:03.65 B      
                  30.34     1:03.65 (33.31)                                        
 20 Wareham, Sydney K         13 DSC-MA               1:01.18    1:05.21 B      
                  30.55     1:05.21 (34.66)                                        
 21 Goodhart, Morgan A        14 UN-MA                1:02.14    1:05.65 B      
                  31.03     1:05.65 (34.62)                                        
B - Division  
  1 Metz, Karlee N            13 UN-MA                1:02.21    1:00.75 A      
                  29.47     1:00.75 (31.28)                                        
  2 Valent, Kyra E            14 LAC-MA               1:02.42    1:01.44 A      
                  30.08     1:01.44 (31.36)                                        
  3 Beltrandi, Kyra L         13 WSY SWIMMING-MA      1:02.54    1:02.53 B      
                  29.91     1:02.53 (32.62)                                        
  4 Marcucci, Stephanie       13 POCONO PIRANHAS-MA   1:03.01    1:02.56 B      
                  30.26     1:02.56 (32.30)                                        
  5 Wyand, Emily M            13 DSC-MA               1:07.97    1:02.59 B      
                  30.18     1:02.59 (32.41)                                        
  6 Skiptunas, Kate           14 RY-MA                1:07.09    1:03.41 B      
                  29.86     1:03.41 (33.55)                                        
  7 Vanderhoof, Kaela A       14 POCONO PIRANHAS-MA   1:04.39    1:04.11 B      
                  30.36     1:04.11 (33.75)                                        
  8 Harper, Caitlin R         13 MB-NJ                1:08.58    1:04.13 B      
                  30.72     1:04.13 (33.41)                                        
  9 Comitale, Ellen E         14 WSY SWIMMING-MA      1:04.59    1:04.38 B      
                  30.78     1:04.38 (33.60)                                        
 10 Delia, Jennifer L         13 DSC-MA               1:03.46    1:04.68 B      
                  30.62     1:04.68 (34.06)                                        
 11 Hauck, Sloane V           13 LAC-MA               1:03.34    1:04.78 B      
                  30.94     1:04.78 (33.84)                                        
 12 Rockett, Julia            13 RY-MA                1:06.29    1:04.89 B      
                  30.87     1:04.89 (34.02)                                        
 13 Kundu, Anita              13 LVA-MA               1:04.43    1:04.93 B      
                  31.82     1:04.93 (33.11)                                        
 14 Abraham, Nicki            13 RY-MA                1:09.53    1:05.09 B      
                  31.62     1:05.09 (33.47)                                        
 15 Hommel, Andie A           13 LVA-MA               1:09.20    1:05.19 B      
                  31.43     1:05.19 (33.76)                                        
 16 Hartzel, Caroline M       13 GETTYSBURG-MA        1:04.21    1:05.20 B      
                  31.05     1:05.20 (34.15)                                        
 17 Gates, Kaitlyn E          13 CVAC-MA              1:05.37    1:05.25 B      
                  30.94     1:05.25 (34.31)                                        
 18 Kafaf, Helena R           14 MB-NJ                1:05.01    1:05.39 B      
                  30.67     1:05.39 (34.72)                                        
 19 Poliski, Sarah E          14 DSC-MA               1:08.23    1:05.58 B      
                  31.61     1:05.58 (33.97)                                        
 20 Watson, Delaney R         13 CVAC-MA              1:10.75    1:05.68 B      
                  31.94     1:05.68 (33.74)                                        
 21 Reilly, Sabrina R         13 HERSHEY-MA           1:05.67    1:05.96 B      
                  31.98     1:05.96 (33.98)                                        
 22 Reeder, Brittany A        13 LAC-MA               1:05.58    1:05.99 B      
                  31.31     1:05.99 (34.68)                                        
 23 Walters, Tessa            14 POCONO PIRANHAS-MA   1:03.37    1:06.02 B      
                  31.11     1:06.02 (34.91)                                        
 24 Beekler, Maddy M          13 EPAC-MA              1:05.43    1:06.08 B      
                  31.55     1:06.08 (34.53)                                        
 25 Burke, Megan C            13 MB-NJ                1:06.56    1:07.51 B      
                  31.73     1:07.51 (35.78)                                        
 26 Shapiro, Kelli E          13 MB-NJ                1:07.73    1:09.46 B      
                  32.99     1:09.46 (36.47)                                        
 27 Konz, Kimmie T            13 POCONO PIRANHAS-MA   1:09.90    1:09.62 B      
                  33.06     1:09.62 (36.56)                                        
 28 Paulauskas, Stephanie A   13 WSY SWIMMING-MA      1:08.83    1:10.02 B      
                  33.16     1:10.02 (36.86)                                        
 29 Clauser, Beth L           13 HAY-MA               1:04.57    1:10.46 B      
                  32.40     1:10.46 (38.06)                                        
 30 Gensemer, Sara E          13 HERSHEY-MA           1:08.66    1:10.76 B      
                  33.42     1:10.76 (37.34)                                        
 31 Bowman, Alexa E           13 LAC-MA               1:09.95    1:11.26 B      
                  33.76     1:11.26 (37.50)                                        
 32 Furlong, Heather          13 CVAC-MA              1:09.03    1:12.71 C      
                  33.10     1:12.71 (39.61)                                        
C - Division  
  1 Myers, Lily G             13 LAC-MA               1:18.63    1:01.40 A      
                  29.06     1:01.40 (32.34)                                        
  2 Holder, Jessica E         14 MB-NJ                1:13.44    1:09.63 B      
                  34.12     1:09.63 (35.51)                                        
  3 Kopko, Kelly              13 LVA-MA                    NT    1:10.52 B      
                  33.99     1:10.52 (36.53)                                        
  4 Neff, Kelsey M            13 EPAC-MA                   NT    1:10.76 B      
                  33.29     1:10.76 (37.47)                                        
  5 Mede, Monica L            14 DSC-MA               1:13.40    1:11.10 B      
                  33.87     1:11.10 (37.23)                                        
  6 Sallustia, Jillian        13 MB-NJ                1:15.61    1:11.60 B      
                  34.59     1:11.60 (37.01)                                        
  7 Umberger, Leah M          13 HERSHEY-MA           1:16.51    1:12.95 C      
                  34.40     1:12.95 (38.55)                                        
  8 Fisher, Erin N            13 COLLEGIATE-MA        1:20.03    1:13.37 C      
                  34.12     1:13.37 (39.25)                                        
  9 Reddig, Cassidy           14 LAC-MA                    NT    1:14.84 C      
                  35.52     1:14.84 (39.32)                                        
 10 Kanoff, Sarah D           13 DSC-MA               1:17.42    1:15.83 C      
                  35.49     1:15.83 (40.34)                                        
 
Event 16  Boys 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Meet Rcd: % 48.11   2/22/2004 CODY A WEIK  -  FSC                          
                50.29  AAAA
                52.69  AAA
                55.09  AA
                57.39  A
              1:06.99  B
                   --  C
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Voulopos, Kristian P      14 LAC-MA                 53.19      51.88 AAA    
                  25.53       51.88 (26.35)                                        
  2 Gibble, Bradley E         14 NLAC-MA                54.17      53.45 AA     
                  26.00       53.45 (27.45)                                        
  3 Luttrell, Zach W          14 HERSHEY-MA             52.17      54.59 AA     
                  26.32       54.59 (28.27)                                        
  4 Dubbs, Nate B             13 COLLEGIATE-MA          54.44      55.04 AA     
                  26.36       55.04 (28.68)                                        
  5 Leskowicz, Daniel         14 UN-MA                  56.53      56.53 A      
                  27.22       56.53 (29.31)                                        
  6 Lopez, Alexander G        13 LVA-MA                 55.97      57.48 B      
                  27.40       57.48 (30.08)                                        
  7 Reilly, Jacob S           13 HERSHEY-MA             55.31      57.85 B      
                  27.86       57.85 (29.99)                                        
B - Division  
  1 Orlowski, Colin           13 POCONO PIRANHAS-MA     57.95      55.52 A      
                  27.17       55.52 (28.35)                                        
  2 Johnston, Ben M           13 WSY SWIMMING-MA        58.25      56.09 A      
                  27.40       56.09 (28.69)                                        
  3 Benner, Will E            13 NLAC-MA                58.72      56.20 A      
                  27.36       56.20 (28.84)                                        
  4 Green, Jonathan C         14 MB-NJ                  59.21      56.35 A      
                  26.48       56.35 (29.87)                                        
  5 Hagan, Josh T             13 HERSHEY-MA             57.73      57.71 B      
                  27.60       57.71 (30.11)                                        
  6 Etter, Jack L             13 NLAC-MA                57.49      57.99 B      
                  27.65       57.99 (30.34)                                        
  7 Lytle, Jordan A           13 GETTYSBURG-MA        1:02.16      58.42 B      
                  28.16       58.42 (30.26)                                        
  8 Schick, Tyler J           14 MB-NJ                1:01.67      58.71 B      
  9 Mellinger, Marco          13 UN-MA                1:03.71      59.15 B      
                  28.22       59.15 (30.93)                                        
 10 Perkowski, Evan A         14 UN-MA                  58.81      59.41 B      
                  29.28       59.41 (30.13)                                        
 11 Haywood, Lucas E          13 COLLEGIATE-MA          59.90    1:00.49 B      
                  29.37     1:00.49 (31.12)                                        
 12 Bennett, Zack R           13 DSC-MA               1:02.66    1:00.58 B      
                  29.14     1:00.58 (31.44)                                        
 13 Handley, Keenan L         13 WSY SWIMMING-MA        59.77    1:00.64 B      
                  29.26     1:00.64 (31.38)                                        
 14 Cantatore, Joseph D       13 MB-NJ                1:01.06    1:01.38 B      
                  29.61     1:01.38 (31.77)                                        
 15 Stadel, Riley E           13 DSC-MA               1:06.16    1:01.43 B      
                  29.56     1:01.43 (31.87)                                        
 16 Ceneviva, Zach J          13 HERSHEY-MA             58.72    1:01.49 B      
                  29.44     1:01.49 (32.05)                                        
 17 Duck, Isaiah              14 HERSHEY-MA             59.62    1:02.91 B      
                  29.41     1:02.91 (33.50)                                        
 18 Ondrizek, Derek M         13 GETTYSBURG-MA        1:05.44    1:03.03 B      
                  30.03     1:03.03 (33.00)                                        
 19 Ryan, Jonathan J          14 MB-NJ                1:04.60    1:03.08 B      
                  29.64     1:03.08 (33.44)                                        
 20 Ruddle, Trevor G          14 HERSHEY-MA             59.13    1:04.36 B      
                  29.92     1:04.36 (34.44)                                        
 21 Zimmerman, Ariel E        13 MB-NJ                1:06.80    1:06.34 B      
                  31.50     1:06.34 (34.84)                                        
C - Division  
  1 Lauer, Zachary A          13 UN-MA                     NT      57.96 B      
                  27.63       57.96 (30.33)                                        
  2 Reinoehl, Parker          14 RY-MA                     NT      58.22 B      
                  27.37       58.22 (30.85)                                        
  3 Knoll, Mark D             13 MB-NJ                1:08.36    1:02.74 B      
                  29.83     1:02.74 (32.91)                                        
  4 Spradling, Grant J        13 LAC-MA               1:11.24    1:02.87 B      
                  30.37     1:02.87 (32.50)                                        
  5 Luo, Andy                 13 NLAC-MA                   NT    1:02.89 B      
  6 Miller, Kyle P            13 GETTYSBURG-MA             NT    1:04.33 B      
                  30.80     1:04.33 (33.53)                                        
  7 Mackey-Wood, Brendan      14 RY-MA                     NT    1:06.91 B      
                  32.26     1:06.91 (34.65)                                        
  8 Lee, Peter S              13 HERSHEY-MA           1:08.33    1:10.06 C      
                  33.15     1:10.06 (36.91)                                        
  9 Watlington, Trevor J      13 LVA-MA               1:14.02    1:12.47 C      
                  34.98     1:12.47 (37.49)                                        
 10 Nistor, Matthew T         13 LAC-MA                    NT    1:12.55 C      
                  34.31     1:12.55 (38.24)                                        
 11 Bair, Sam J               13 HERSHEY-MA           1:12.70    1:13.42 C      
                  34.67     1:13.42 (38.75)                                        
 12 Ledger, Cole C            14 LVA-MA                    NT    1:15.09 C      
                1:17.22         1:15.09 ( )                                        
 
Event 17  Girls Senior 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Meet Rcd: % 2:08.27   10/8/2005 LEAH N GINGRICH, WSY Swimming              
                2:08.69  AAAA
                2:14.79  AAA
                2:20.89  AA
                2:26.99  A
                2:51.49  B
                     --  C
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Raab, Meaghan M           14 HERSHEY-MA           2:04.50    2:11.66 AAA    
                  28.00     1:01.77 (33.77)     1:40.65 (38.88)     2:11.66 (31.01)
  2 Finkbeiner, Caroline M    16 WSY SWIMMING-MA      2:12.36    2:14.57 AAA    
                  29.23     1:03.71 (34.48)     1:44.54 (40.83)     2:14.57 (30.03)
  3 McDonnell, Amber T        15 DSC-MA               2:13.04    2:15.79 AA     
                  29.25     1:03.66 (34.41)     1:43.67 (40.01)     2:15.79 (32.12)
  4 Nakano, Yurie             18 HERSHEY-MA           2:14.49    2:16.90 AA     
                  29.02     1:03.77 (34.75)     1:45.01 (41.24)     2:16.90 (31.89)
  5 Surfus, Samantha M        15 HERSHEY-MA           2:11.40    2:17.07 AA     
                  29.13     1:03.75 (34.62)     1:45.58 (41.83)     2:17.07 (31.49)
  6 Dvoryak, Kelly N          18 WSY SWIMMING-MA      2:19.70    2:18.60 AA     
                  29.18     1:03.61 (34.43)     1:46.30 (42.69)     2:18.60 (32.30)
  7 Eckels, Carrigan C        15 HERSHEY-MA           2:15.73    2:19.53 AA     
                  30.35     1:07.03 (36.68)     1:48.67 (41.64)     2:19.53 (30.86)
  8 Browne, Liz C             15 NLAC-MA              2:14.50    2:19.59 AA     
                  31.56     1:08.40 (36.84)     1:47.82 (39.42)     2:19.59 (31.77)
  9 Criscuolo, Melissa M      17 MB-NJ                2:15.19    2:22.25 A      
                  30.32     1:05.86 (35.54)     1:50.27 (44.41)     2:22.25 (31.98)
 10 Collins, Katie A          17 LAC-MA               2:14.12    2:22.26 A      
                  29.52     1:08.21 (38.69)     1:47.82 (39.61)     2:22.26 (34.44)
 11 Rockett, Ally             15 RY-MA                2:26.44    2:22.81 A      
                  29.29     1:06.47 (37.18)     1:50.02 (43.55)     2:22.81 (32.79)
 12 Ondrizek, Emily M         16 GETTYSBURG-MA        2:21.09    2:23.11 A      
                  30.00     1:07.39 (37.39)     1:50.67 (43.28)     2:23.11 (32.44)
 13 Carbin, Jenna F           16 MB-NJ                2:21.79    2:23.32 A      
                  31.44     1:07.35 (35.91)     1:50.73 (43.38)     2:23.32 (32.59)
 14 Guro, Meridith A          15 LVA-MA               2:16.12    2:23.74 A      
                  31.69     1:06.23 (34.54)     1:50.34 (44.11)     2:23.74 (33.40)
 15 Urban, Valerie J          15 DSC-MA               2:20.00    2:23.86 A      
                  31.37     1:08.20 (36.83)     1:52.46 (44.26)     2:23.86 (31.40)
 16 Munion, Brooke A          15 LVA-MA               2:22.09    2:24.44 A      
                  31.56     1:08.71 (37.15)     1:52.23 (43.52)     2:24.44 (32.21)
 17 Waitkavicz, Ariana M      15 HERSHEY-MA           2:13.93    2:24.85 A      
                  30.46     1:06.35 (35.89)     1:50.47 (44.12)     2:24.85 (34.38)
 18 Sheriff, Alana n          16 WSY SWIMMING-MA      2:21.86    2:25.79 A      
                  30.46     1:06.76 (36.30)     1:52.81 (46.05)     2:25.79 (32.98)
 19 Reale, Emily N            15 DSC-MA               2:24.84    2:26.26 A      
                  32.86     1:09.22 (36.36)     1:53.37 (44.15)     2:26.26 (32.89)
 20 Davis, Elizabeth G        17 DSC-MA               2:21.80    2:26.99 A      
                  30.29     1:08.97 (38.68)     1:53.66 (44.69)     2:26.99 (33.33)
 21 Zell, Katie E             15 LAC-MA               2:22.78    2:27.26 B      
                  31.17     1:10.42 (39.25)     1:52.97 (42.55)     2:27.26 (34.29)
 22 Anderson, Alexis M        16 WSY SWIMMING-MA      2:23.86    2:28.24 B      
                  30.63     1:07.58 (36.95)     1:53.41 (45.83)     2:28.24 (34.83)
 23 Skorupski, Lauren M       15 LAC-MA               2:23.25    2:31.97 B      
                  33.55     1:13.13 (39.58)     1:55.47 (42.34)     2:31.97 (36.50)
 24 Castellano, Nicole A      16 MB-NJ                2:23.90    2:32.03 B      
                  32.63     1:11.26 (38.63)     1:56.97 (45.71)     2:32.03 (35.06)
 25 Dinello, Taylor D         15 HERSHEY-MA           2:23.28    2:32.38 B      
                  33.66     1:13.25 (39.59)     1:57.57 (44.32)     2:32.38 (34.81)
 26 Russo, Gabrielle E        17 MB-NJ                2:24.03    2:32.83 B      
                  32.18     1:12.19 (40.01)     1:59.06 (46.87)     2:32.83 (33.77)
 -- Evans, Olivia H           15 RY-MA                2:17.20         DQ        
      60 False start - Misc
                  30.20     1:05.21 (35.01)     1:49.38 (44.17)          DQ (31.79)
B - Division  
  1 Banks, Avanti N           17 POCONO PIRANHAS-MA   2:37.49    2:27.61 B      
                  30.32     1:07.70 (37.38)     1:52.21 (44.51)     2:27.61 (35.40)
  2 Baylor, Logann K          15 COLLEGIATE-MA        2:31.30    2:29.57 B      
                  32.25     1:09.48 (37.23)     1:55.71 (46.23)     2:29.57 (33.86)
  3 Hess, Reney E             15 HERSHEY-MA           2:34.31    2:32.16 B      
                  31.43     1:10.54 (39.11)     1:56.94 (46.40)     2:32.16 (35.22)
  4 Kropke, Caroline I        17 MB-NJ                2:28.55    2:32.18 B      
                  32.35     1:11.22 (38.87)     1:57.31 (46.09)     2:32.18 (34.87)
  5 Healy, Megan E            17 MB-NJ                2:27.61    2:34.35 B      
                  32.90     1:10.65 (37.75)     1:56.62 (45.97)     2:34.35 (37.73)
  6 Tonkay, Maddie K          16 DSC-MA               2:31.19    2:34.80 B      
                  33.98     1:12.51 (38.53)     1:59.99 (47.48)     2:34.80 (34.81)
  7 Linsky, Dana M            15 LVA-MA               2:36.62    2:36.81 B      
                  36.52     1:16.09 (39.57)     2:00.75 (44.66)     2:36.81 (36.06)
  8 Hershey, Meghan L         16 DSC-MA               2:33.37    2:36.99 B      
                  36.86     1:16.91 (40.05)     2:01.96 (45.05)     2:36.99 (35.03)
  9 Preston, Alexandra E      16 UN-MA                2:31.26    2:37.23 B      
                  32.33     1:12.55 (40.22)     2:01.15 (48.60)     2:37.23 (36.08)
 10 Morris, Kelly E           15 MB-NJ                2:27.95    2:38.20 B      
                  34.61     1:14.92 (40.31)     2:03.02 (48.10)     2:38.20 (35.18)
 11 Dominach, Melissa F       15 MB-NJ                2:41.58    2:39.63 B      
                  35.09     1:15.41 (40.32)     2:03.83 (48.42)     2:39.63 (35.80)
 12 Giblin, Taylor M          17 MB-NJ                2:30.85    2:41.92 B      
                  34.08     1:14.74 (40.66)     2:06.76 (52.02)     2:41.92 (35.16)
 13 Wilson, Rachel L          15 LVA-MA               2:40.56    2:43.66 B      
                  36.97     1:19.42 (42.45)     2:06.22 (46.80)     2:43.66 (37.44)
 14 Garth, Emily E            17 MB-NJ                2:39.55    2:44.26 B      
                  35.42     1:14.79 (39.37)     2:06.98 (52.19)     2:44.26 (37.28)
 15 Kirk, Jillian S           16 MB-NJ                2:48.29    2:44.34 B      
                  33.25     1:15.42 (42.17)     2:08.28 (52.86)     2:44.34 (36.06)
 16 Delia, Nicole E           16 DSC-MA               2:32.02    2:44.55 B      
                  33.29     1:16.09 (42.80)     2:03.48 (47.39)     2:44.55 (41.07)
 17 Stafford, Emily A         16 MB-NJ                2:48.85    2:45.47 B      
                  36.16     1:19.16 (43.00)     2:05.80 (46.64)     2:45.47 (39.67)
 18 Klaczak, Angela M         19 PACS-MA              3:00.06L   2:47.12 B      
                  36.97     1:17.42 (40.45)     2:04.54 (47.12)     2:47.12 (42.58)
C - Division  
  1 McCauslin, Taylor E       15 WSY SWIMMING-MA           NT    2:24.86 A      
  2 Zimmerman, Daniel         12 MB-NJ                2:56.21    2:47.02 B      
                  37.27     1:17.92 (40.65)     2:08.25 (50.33)     2:47.02 (38.77)
  3 Snyder, Brittany L        15 MB-NJ                2:55.48    2:51.28 B      
                  35.56     1:21.25 (45.69)     2:11.51 (50.26)     2:51.28 (39.77)
  4 Algayer, Tait O           11 MB-NJ                     NT    2:53.90 C      
                  37.41     1:22.88 (45.47)     2:13.62 (50.74)     2:53.90 (40.28)
  5 Masonius, Molly M         11 MB-NJ                3:14.92    3:10.72 C      
                  44.81     1:33.86 (49.05)     2:32.56 (58.70)     3:10.72 (38.16)
  6 Scott, Lily E             11 MB-NJ                     NT    3:10.74 C      
                  42.88     1:32.70 (49.82)     2:31.59 (58.89)     3:10.74 (39.15)
  7 Marcin, Abigail B         11 MB-NJ                     NT    3:15.31 C      
  8 Gartside, Phoebe C        12 MB-NJ                3:14.23    3:19.04 C      
                  47.78     1:41.41 (53.63)     2:35.45 (54.04)     3:19.04 (43.59)
  9 Crilly, Kate E            12 MB-NJ                3:21.70    3:19.33 C      
                  48.01     1:42.08 (54.07)     2:36.86 (54.78)     3:19.33 (42.47)
 10 Godsey, Stephanie         12 MB-NJ                     NT    3:23.06 C      
 11 Reese, Sarah A            11 MB-NJ                     NT    3:27.14 C      
                  48.10     1:39.97 (51.87)     2:38.83 (58.86)     3:27.14 (48.31)
 12 Riddle, Molly C           12 MB-NJ                     NT    3:32.17 C      
                  44.35     1:36.34 (51.99)   2:46.86 (1:10.52)     3:32.17 (45.31)
 -- Kovach, Rachel N          11 MB-NJ                     NT         DQ        
      34 Delay initiating turn after past vertical - back
                  53.69     1:46.94 (53.25)     2:42.50 (55.56)          DQ (42.40)
 
Event 18  Boys Senior 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Meet Rcd: % 2:01.67   10/9/2004 DREW M SOISSON, WSY Swimming               
                1:58.29  AAAA
                2:03.89  AAA
                2:09.49  AA
                2:15.09  A
                2:37.69  B
                     --  C
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Nakano, Shota             16 HERSHEY-MA           1:54.46    2:00.38%AAA    
                  27.40       59.57 (32.17)     1:32.63 (33.06)     2:00.38 (27.75)
  2 Watlington, Seth H        16 LVA-MA               1:57.49    2:06.09 AA     
                                  59.71 ( )     1:35.99 (36.28)     2:06.09 (30.10)
  3 Draves, Billy A           18 PTFY-MA              2:03.00    2:06.12 AA     
                  24.90       56.35 (31.45)     1:37.39 (41.04)     2:06.12 (28.73)
  4 Doss, Austin D            15 HERSHEY-MA           2:02.84    2:06.71 AA     
                  27.21       59.46 (32.25)     1:36.95 (37.49)     2:06.71 (29.76)
  5 Conte, Mark A             16 MB-NJ                2:13.04    2:07.91 AA     
                  26.70       58.98 (32.28)     1:36.61 (37.63)     2:07.91 (31.30)
  6 Albert, Everett H         16 DSC-MA               2:02.38    2:07.94 AA     
                  27.99     1:00.96 (32.97)     1:39.09 (38.13)     2:07.94 (28.85)
  7 Haines, Collin A          15 DSC-MA               2:07.25    2:09.04 AA     
                  28.87     1:01.68 (32.81)     1:40.62 (38.94)     2:09.04 (28.42)
  8 Hagan, Ben R              18 HERSHEY-MA           1:56.92    2:09.14 AA     
                  27.80     1:00.03 (32.23)     1:39.45 (39.42)     2:09.14 (29.69)
  9 Metz, Jordan M            16 UN-MA                2:09.55    2:09.24 AA     
                  28.17     1:00.70 (32.53)     1:39.14 (38.44)     2:09.24 (30.10)
 10 Sherwood, Ian M           16 HERSHEY-MA           2:07.68    2:09.30 AA     
                  27.39     1:00.94 (33.55)     1:39.10 (38.16)     2:09.30 (30.20)
 11 Veith, Mitchell W         17 HERSHEY-MA           2:03.14    2:10.92 A      
                  27.30     1:03.90 (36.60)     1:40.10 (36.20)     2:10.92 (30.82)
 12 Thatcher, Michael T       17 WSY SWIMMING-MA      2:13.27    2:11.06 A      
                  27.28     1:02.06 (34.78)     1:39.26 (37.20)     2:11.06 (31.80)
 13 Hill, Austin A            16 DSC-MA               2:01.24    2:11.40 A      
                  28.50     1:01.77 (33.27)     1:40.40 (38.63)     2:11.40 (31.00)
 14 Taylor, John R            15 GETTYSBURG-MA        2:05.45    2:12.56 A      
                  28.85     1:01.64 (32.79)     1:42.64 (41.00)     2:12.56 (29.92)
 15 Atkinson, Denny L         15 DSC-MA               2:10.25    2:12.65 A      
                  29.30     1:02.22 (32.92)     1:42.57 (40.35)     2:12.65 (30.08)
 16 Kontostathis, AJ J        16 PTFY-MA              2:03.16    2:13.37 A      
                  25.54       59.53 (33.99)     1:41.21 (41.68)     2:13.37 (32.16)
 17 Davis, Cole A             15 WSY SWIMMING-MA      2:13.69    2:15.37 B      
                  28.68     1:04.07 (35.39)     1:44.66 (40.59)     2:15.37 (30.71)
 18 Zazzo, Connor A           15 MB-NJ                2:13.19    2:16.01 B      
                  27.61     1:03.47 (35.86)     1:44.97 (41.50)     2:16.01 (31.04)
 19 Logan, Ian T              17 HERSHEY-MA           2:07.07    2:16.03 B      
                  27.47     1:02.28 (34.81)     1:43.55 (41.27)     2:16.03 (32.48)
 20 Wilkerson, Jeremy G       17 EPAC-MA              2:13.12    2:17.14 B      
                  29.62                             1:43.67 ( )     2:17.14 (33.47)
 21 Benovy, Cole E            15 HERSHEY-MA           2:12.19    2:17.84 B      
                  30.08     1:04.32 (34.24)     1:45.64 (41.32)     2:17.84 (32.20)
B - Division  
  1 Inglesby, Michael         17 POCONO PIRANHAS-MA   2:19.04    2:16.10 B      
                  26.93     1:02.95 (36.02)     1:45.95 (43.00)     2:16.10 (30.15)
  2 Bushner, Mark A           17 LVA-MA               2:19.74    2:16.13 B      
                  29.51     1:04.04 (34.53)     1:45.98 (41.94)     2:16.13 (30.15)
  3 Stanton, Anthony E        15 MB-NJ                2:28.44    2:17.04 B      
                  30.56     1:05.47 (34.91)     1:45.29 (39.82)     2:17.04 (31.75)
  4 Eckman, Aaron S           17 LAC-MA               2:19.81    2:18.79 B      
                  30.36     1:06.47 (36.11)     1:48.48 (42.01)     2:18.79 (30.31)
  5 Jenkins, Jacob L          15 WSY SWIMMING-MA      2:17.81    2:19.21 B      
                  30.70     1:06.57 (35.87)     1:48.03 (41.46)     2:19.21 (31.18)
  6 Lazny, Jan M              15 NLAC-MA              2:17.75    2:19.34 B      
                  28.75     1:04.61 (35.86)     1:46.91 (42.30)     2:19.34 (32.43)
  7 Etter, Robby C            15 NLAC-MA              2:17.36    2:19.59 B      
                  28.45     1:04.91 (36.46)     1:48.59 (43.68)     2:19.59 (31.00)
  8 Alexander, Avery J        15 MB-NJ                2:24.48    2:20.13 B      
                  29.00     1:04.51 (35.51)     1:47.62 (43.11)     2:20.13 (32.51)
  9 Miklos, Zack J            15 LAC-MA               2:19.11    2:21.15 B      
                  30.38     1:05.96 (35.58)     1:49.72 (43.76)     2:21.15 (31.43)
 10 Bauchwitz, Jeremy R       15 HERSHEY-MA           2:22.87    2:23.43 B      
                  31.63     1:08.85 (37.22)     1:51.09 (42.24)     2:23.43 (32.34)
 11 Gray, Chance J            16 UN-MA                2:24.55    2:25.43 B      
                  32.28     1:12.39 (40.11)     1:51.50 (39.11)     2:25.43 (33.93)
 12 Horbacz, Matthew J        15 MB-NJ                2:21.56    2:28.60 B      
                  30.37     1:09.19 (38.82)     1:54.75 (45.56)     2:28.60 (33.85)
 13 Guadagno, Kevin C         17 MB-NJ                2:29.44    2:29.80 B      
                  31.43     1:09.09 (37.66)     1:55.27 (46.18)     2:29.80 (34.53)
 14 Wilson, J Todd T          12 LAC-MA               2:27.88    2:29.94 B      
                  31.48     1:08.99 (37.51)     1:55.55 (46.56)     2:29.94 (34.39)
 15 Kraus, Logan M            15 COLLEGIATE-MA        2:37.07    2:42.68 C      
                  34.04     1:15.13 (41.09)     2:01.74 (46.61)     2:42.68 (40.94)
C - Division  
  1 Faulstick, Shaun          17 DSC-MA                    NT    2:15.76 B      
                  28.77     1:03.69 (34.92)     1:43.71 (40.02)     2:15.76 (32.05)
  2 Alshouse, Chad D          16 LAC-MA                    NT    2:18.53 B      
                  30.49     1:05.75 (35.26)     1:48.39 (42.64)     2:18.53 (30.14)
  3 Martin, Adam W            16 DSC-MA               3:25.23    2:20.76 B      
                  29.51                             1:48.21 ( )     2:20.76 (32.55)
  4 Barylski, David           17 LVA-MA                    NT    2:26.52 B      
                  32.91     1:10.87 (37.96)     1:51.86 (40.99)     2:26.52 (34.66)
  5 Myers, Eli or Elijah J    15 LAC-MA                    NT    2:27.90 B      
                  30.73     1:08.14 (37.41)     1:54.95 (46.81)     2:27.90 (32.95)
  6 Harris, Kyle R            17 DSC-MA               2:39.86    2:34.34 B      
                  30.31     1:08.73 (38.42)     1:58.75 (50.02)     2:34.34 (35.59)
  7 Horbacz, Justin M         12 MB-NJ                3:03.30    3:02.14 C      
                  40.33     1:27.18 (46.85)     2:20.48 (53.30)     3:02.14 (41.66)
 -- Mller, Benjamin J         11 MB-NJ                     NT         DQ        
      60 False start - Misc
                  43.10     1:31.17 (48.07)     2:28.44 (57.27)          DQ (41.70)
 
Event 19  Girls 13-14 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Meet Rcd: % 2:12.48    2/7/2004 LEAH GINGRICH - WSY                        
                2:11.69  AAAA
                2:17.89  AAA
                2:24.19  AA
                2:30.49  A
                2:55.49  B
                     --  C
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Mortell, Sabrina S        14 WSY SWIMMING-MA      2:29.38    2:21.81 AA     
                  30.67     1:04.99 (34.32)     1:50.48 (45.49)     2:21.81 (31.33)
  2 Veith, Madelyn R          14 HERSHEY-MA           2:18.69    2:21.84 AA     
                  31.39     1:10.61 (39.22)     1:50.45 (39.84)     2:21.84 (31.39)
  3 Vanderhoof, Baileigh T    14 POCONO PIRANHAS-MA   2:19.78    2:21.94 AA     
                  30.70     1:07.87 (37.17)     1:49.97 (42.10)     2:21.94 (31.97)
  4 Kegel, Samantha J         13 LAC-MA               2:20.43    2:22.34 AA     
                  29.80     1:08.02 (38.22)     1:50.47 (42.45)     2:22.34 (31.87)
  5 Forrest, Alisha H         14 NLAC-MA              2:18.84    2:23.88 AA     
                  31.42     1:10.07 (38.65)     1:53.05 (42.98)     2:23.88 (30.83)
  6 Lee, Maggie M             13 HERSHEY-MA           2:19.93    2:25.09 A      
                  32.04     1:10.68 (38.64)     1:51.33 (40.65)     2:25.09 (33.76)
  7 Blair, Madeline M         13 LVA-MA               2:23.85    2:25.68 A      
                  32.47     1:08.99 (36.52)     1:53.00 (44.01)     2:25.68 (32.68)
  8 Evans, Sidney             13 RY-MA                2:23.57    2:25.75 A      
                  32.03     1:09.42 (37.39)     1:53.44 (44.02)     2:25.75 (32.31)
  9 Shirtliff, Samantha L     14 WSY SWIMMING-MA      2:22.24    2:25.84 A      
                  30.88     1:06.90 (36.02)     1:53.90 (47.00)     2:25.84 (31.94)
 10 Rider, Rachel E           14 LVA-MA               2:22.23    2:25.88 A      
                  31.47     1:07.20 (35.73)     1:52.02 (44.82)     2:25.88 (33.86)
 11 Marino, Sam               13 RY-MA                2:29.24    2:26.27 A      
                  30.06     1:06.93 (36.87)     1:53.89 (46.96)     2:26.27 (32.38)
 12 Jenkins, Emily E          13 WSY SWIMMING-MA      2:25.89    2:27.76 A      
                  32.23     1:09.28 (37.05)     1:53.65 (44.37)     2:27.76 (34.11)
 13 Cabral, Emily J           13 POCONO PIRANHAS-MA   2:26.21    2:29.61 A      
                  32.73     1:10.01 (37.28)     1:54.51 (44.50)     2:29.61 (35.10)
 14 Vaughn, Haley R           14 WSY SWIMMING-MA      2:26.53    2:30.44 A      
                  31.39     1:11.25 (39.86)     1:56.41 (45.16)     2:30.44 (34.03)
 15 Sauers, Madison P         14 LVA-MA               2:28.13    2:31.33 B      
                  33.39     1:11.08 (37.69)     1:57.09 (46.01)     2:31.33 (34.24)
B - Division  
  1 Metz, Kylee E             14 UN-MA                2:31.59    2:27.18 A      
                  33.09     1:09.01 (35.92)     1:54.36 (45.35)     2:27.18 (32.82)
  2 Marcucci, Stephanie       13 POCONO PIRANHAS-MA   2:32.21    2:29.49 A      
                  33.26     1:11.62 (38.36)     1:54.66 (43.04)     2:29.49 (34.83)
  3 Foltz, Ashley A           14 WSY SWIMMING-MA      2:32.61    2:31.95 B      
                  32.94     1:12.19 (39.25)     1:58.14 (45.95)     2:31.95 (33.81)
  4 Reznitchenko, Inna V      13 WSY SWIMMING-MA      2:34.32    2:34.54 B      
                  32.49     1:10.01 (37.52)     2:00.08 (50.07)     2:34.54 (34.46)
  5 Bonner, Shannon M         13 UN-MA                2:35.53    2:34.57 B      
                  34.72     1:13.28 (38.56)     1:59.85 (46.57)     2:34.57 (34.72)
  6 Kundu, Anita              13 LVA-MA               2:40.40    2:34.73 B      
                  33.84     1:15.33 (41.49)     1:58.48 (43.15)     2:34.73 (36.25)
  7 Delia, Jennifer L         13 DSC-MA               2:38.69    2:35.09 B      
                  34.47     1:16.12 (41.65)     1:59.15 (43.03)     2:35.09 (35.94)
  8 Valent, Kyra E            14 LAC-MA               2:47.14    2:36.27 B      
                  35.31     1:14.16 (38.85)     2:01.24 (47.08)     2:36.27 (35.03)
  9 Vanderhoof, Kaela A       14 POCONO PIRANHAS-MA   2:42.11    2:39.87 B      
                  35.25     1:14.44 (39.19)     2:02.31 (47.87)     2:39.87 (37.56)
 10 Dwyer, Meaghan            13 POCONO PIRANHAS-MA   2:37.81    2:39.94 B      
                  34.86     1:17.40 (42.54)     2:04.37 (46.97)     2:39.94 (35.57)
 11 Beltrandi, Kyra L         13 WSY SWIMMING-MA      2:36.42    2:42.33 B      
                  33.41     1:17.84 (44.43)     2:03.87 (46.03)     2:42.33 (38.46)
 12 Abraham, Nicki            13 RY-MA                2:52.92    2:43.01 B      
                  35.02     1:18.41 (43.39)     2:05.89 (47.48)     2:43.01 (37.12)
 13 Comitale, Ellen E         14 WSY SWIMMING-MA      2:43.71    2:43.31 B      
                  37.54     1:20.75 (43.21)     2:07.82 (47.07)     2:43.31 (35.49)
 14 Poliski, Sarah E          14 DSC-MA               2:55.39    2:45.52 B      
                  36.99     1:19.17 (42.18)     2:09.09 (49.92)     2:45.52 (36.43)
 15 Reeder, Brittany A        13 LAC-MA               2:36.02    2:45.67 B      
                  35.82     1:17.16 (41.34)     2:04.93 (47.77)     2:45.67 (40.74)
 16 Walters, Tessa            14 POCONO PIRANHAS-MA   2:42.76    2:46.16 B      
                  35.21     1:18.48 (43.27)     2:07.01 (48.53)     2:46.16 (39.15)
 17 Goodhart, Morgan A        14 UN-MA                2:38.96    2:47.06 B      
                  36.31     1:17.82 (41.51)     2:08.49 (50.67)     2:47.06 (38.57)
 18 Rockett, Julia            13 RY-MA                2:51.30    2:50.58 B      
                  36.34     1:19.66 (43.32)     2:11.79 (52.13)     2:50.58 (38.79)
 19 Reilly, Sabrina R         13 HERSHEY-MA           2:43.13    2:51.74 B      
                  36.97     1:20.87 (43.90)     2:13.79 (52.92)     2:51.74 (37.95)
 20 Paulauskas, Stephanie A   13 WSY SWIMMING-MA      2:50.70    2:51.99 B      
                  39.02     1:25.71 (46.69)     2:12.89 (47.18)     2:51.99 (39.10)
 21 Shapiro, Kelli E          13 MB-NJ                2:54.84    2:53.30 B      
                  40.38     1:24.72 (44.34)     2:14.01 (49.29)     2:53.30 (39.29)
 -- Wilkerson, Jocilyn G      14 EPAC-MA              2:38.95         DQ        
      34 Delay initiating turn after past vertical - back
                  35.19     1:14.34 (39.15)     2:01.14 (46.80)          DQ (37.86)
C - Division  
  1 Myers, Lily G             13 LAC-MA                    NT    2:29.83 A      
                  31.41     1:09.79 (38.38)     1:55.05 (45.26)     2:29.83 (34.78)
  2 Metz, Karlee N            13 UN-MA                     NT    2:39.77 B      
                  35.89     1:16.83 (40.94)     2:05.21 (48.38)     2:39.77 (34.56)
  3 Harper, Caitlin R         13 MB-NJ                     NT    2:43.30 B      
                  36.24     1:16.97 (40.73)     2:08.68 (51.71)     2:43.30 (34.62)
  4 Wyand, Emily M            13 DSC-MA               2:56.84    2:44.03 B      
                  38.11     1:19.62 (41.51)     2:08.98 (49.36)     2:44.03 (35.05)
  5 Neff, Kelsey M            13 EPAC-MA                   NT    2:46.42 B      
                                1:22.81 ( )     2:08.41 (45.60)     2:46.42 (38.01)
  6 Hommel, Andie A           13 LVA-MA                    NT    2:49.76 B      
                  36.61     1:19.37 (42.76)     2:10.13 (50.76)     2:49.76 (39.63)
  7 Kafaf, Helena R           14 MB-NJ                2:56.50    2:50.17 B      
                  37.46     1:19.27 (41.81)     2:11.65 (52.38)     2:50.17 (38.52)
  8 Mede, Monica L            14 DSC-MA                    NT    2:51.86 B      
                  40.13     1:24.47 (44.34)     2:12.10 (47.63)     2:51.86 (39.76)
  9 Burke, Megan C            13 MB-NJ                     NT    2:55.61 C      
                  34.96     1:23.70 (48.74)     2:16.74 (53.04)     2:55.61 (38.87)
 10 Holder, Jessica E         14 MB-NJ                     NT    2:58.24 C      
                  36.80     1:22.28 (45.48)     2:17.60 (55.32)     2:58.24 (40.64)
 11 Bowman, Alexa E           13 LAC-MA               3:00.33    2:58.71 C      
                  38.77                             2:17.06 ( )     2:58.71 (41.65)
 12 Fisher, Erin N            13 COLLEGIATE-MA        3:03.05    3:00.10 C      
                  39.84     1:25.68 (45.84)     2:19.37 (53.69)     3:00.10 (40.73)
 13 Sallustia, Jillian        13 MB-NJ                     NT    3:02.92 C      
                  42.81     1:28.09 (45.28)     2:22.03 (53.94)     3:02.92 (40.89)
 14 Kanoff, Sarah D           13 DSC-MA               3:21.00    3:12.42 C      
                                1:28.30 ( )   2:30.77 (1:02.47)     3:12.42 (41.65)
 15 Furlong, Heather          13 CVAC-MA                   NT    3:13.77 C      
                  41.53     1:30.28 (48.75)   2:30.80 (1:00.52)     3:13.77 (42.97)
 16 Reddig, Cassidy           14 LAC-MA                    NT    3:16.37 C      
                                1:33.53 ( )   2:35.31 (1:01.78)     3:16.37 (41.06)
 -- Kopko, Kelly              13 LVA-MA                    NT         DQ        
      20 Scissors kick - fly
                  37.60     1:27.42 (49.82)     2:14.06 (46.64)          DQ (40.67)
 -- Rymer, Karli D            14 MB-NJ                3:10.30         DQ        
      34 Delay initiating turn after past vertical - back
                  31.50     1:11.53 (40.03)     1:59.75 (48.22)          DQ (34.96)
 
Event 20  Boys 13-14 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Meet Rcd: % 1:56.63   2/22/2004 CODY A WEIK  -  FSC                        
                2:02.79  AAAA
                2:08.59  AAA
                2:14.39  AA
                2:20.29  A
                2:43.69  B
                     --  C
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Gibble, Bradley E         14 NLAC-MA              2:10.62    2:08.27 AAA    
                  28.55       59.86 (31.31)     1:38.87 (39.01)     2:08.27 (29.40)
  2 Orlowski, Colin           13 POCONO PIRANHAS-MA   2:18.70    2:14.92 A      
                  29.78     1:04.34 (34.56)     1:44.43 (40.09)     2:14.92 (30.49)
  3 Etter, Jack L             13 NLAC-MA              2:14.39    2:16.89 A      
                  31.07     1:05.40 (34.33)     1:46.50 (41.10)     2:16.89 (30.39)
  4 Tanguay, Henry L          14 WSY SWIMMING-MA      2:16.12    2:17.61 A      
                  28.94     1:04.83 (35.89)     1:45.02 (40.19)     2:17.61 (32.59)
  5 Johnston, Ben M           13 WSY SWIMMING-MA      2:16.64    2:18.47 A      
                  30.35     1:05.35 (35.00)     1:47.24 (41.89)     2:18.47 (31.23)
  6 Dubbs, Nate B             13 COLLEGIATE-MA        2:18.01    2:23.18 B      
                  29.37     1:05.91 (36.54)     1:50.08 (44.17)     2:23.18 (33.10)
B - Division  
  1 Voulopos, Kristian P      14 LAC-MA               2:20.54    2:16.11 A      
                  29.15     1:02.76 (33.61)     1:45.41 (42.65)     2:16.11 (30.70)
  2 Drexler, Will H           13 HERSHEY-MA           2:25.93    2:17.83 A      
                  29.90     1:04.47 (34.57)     1:45.99 (41.52)     2:17.83 (31.84)
  3 Hagan, Josh T             13 HERSHEY-MA           2:25.39    2:20.49 B      
                  29.86     1:04.41 (34.55)     1:48.00 (43.59)     2:20.49 (32.49)
  4 Leskowicz, Daniel         14 UN-MA                2:24.61    2:22.33 B      
                  32.37     1:08.87 (36.50)     1:50.77 (41.90)     2:22.33 (31.56)
  5 Duck, Isaiah              14 HERSHEY-MA           2:30.19    2:28.70 B      
                  32.45     1:08.93 (36.48)     1:53.19 (44.26)     2:28.70 (35.51)
  6 Perkowski, Evan A         14 UN-MA                2:35.30    2:28.85 B      
                  34.40     1:13.24 (38.84)     1:54.52 (41.28)     2:28.85 (34.33)
  7 Reilly, Jacob S           13 HERSHEY-MA           2:22.22    2:29.30 B      
                  31.12     1:09.11 (37.99)     1:54.63 (45.52)     2:29.30 (34.67)
  8 Cantatore, Joseph D       13 MB-NJ                2:37.47    2:35.63 B      
                  32.42     1:14.31 (41.89)     1:59.27 (44.96)     2:35.63 (36.36)
  9 Ryan, Jonathan J          14 MB-NJ                2:37.51    2:36.93 B      
                  34.39     1:15.75 (41.36)     2:00.58 (44.83)     2:36.93 (36.35)
 10 Ceneviva, Zach J          13 HERSHEY-MA           2:31.92    2:38.34 B      
                  33.57     1:18.44 (44.87)     2:01.11 (42.67)     2:38.34 (37.23)
 11 Lee, Peter S              13 HERSHEY-MA           2:43.28    2:43.06 B      
                  35.31     1:18.99 (43.68)     2:05.65 (46.66)     2:43.06 (37.41)
 12 Watlington, Trevor J      13 LVA-MA               2:43.34    2:50.49 C      
                  39.70     1:24.05 (44.35)     2:10.14 (46.09)     2:50.49 (40.35)
C - Division  
  1 Hopkins, Preston          14 RY-MA                     NT    2:25.07 B      
                  27.76     1:04.26 (36.50)     1:51.92 (47.66)     2:25.07 (33.15)
  2 Green, Jonathan C         14 MB-NJ                2:47.22    2:29.26 B      
                  33.07     1:09.71 (36.64)     1:56.24 (46.53)     2:29.26 (33.02)
  3 Lytle, Jordan A           13 GETTYSBURG-MA        2:48.92    2:33.35 B      
                  32.44     1:11.92 (39.48)     2:00.88 (48.96)     2:33.35 (32.47)
  4 Bennett, Zack R           13 DSC-MA                    NT    2:34.21 B      
                  33.80     1:16.78 (42.98)     2:01.22 (44.44)     2:34.21 (32.99)
  5 Stadel, Riley E           13 DSC-MA               2:48.94    2:37.26 B      
                  37.04     1:16.06 (39.02)     2:01.65 (45.59)     2:37.26 (35.61)
  6 Schick, Tyler J           14 MB-NJ                     NT    2:39.06 B      
                  32.87     1:13.78 (40.91)     2:06.01 (52.23)     2:39.06 (33.05)
  7 Knoll, Mark D             13 MB-NJ                     NT    2:45.17 C      
                  35.60     1:16.93 (41.33)     2:07.87 (50.94)     2:45.17 (37.30)
  8 Haywood, Lucas E          13 COLLEGIATE-MA             NT    2:46.20 C      
                  36.34     1:17.56 (41.22)     2:10.84 (53.28)     2:46.20 (35.36)
  9 Spradling, Grant J        13 LAC-MA               3:02.52    2:49.01 C      
                  35.13     1:20.08 (44.95)     2:12.82 (52.74)     2:49.01 (36.19)
 10 Zimmerman, Ariel E        13 MB-NJ                     NT    2:50.60 C      
                  39.91     1:20.80 (40.89)     2:13.53 (52.73)     2:50.60 (37.07)
 11 Bair, Sam J               13 HERSHEY-MA                NT    3:04.18 C      
                  41.28     1:30.48 (49.20)     2:23.57 (53.09)     3:04.18 (40.61)
 12 Ledger, Cole C            14 LVA-MA                    NT    3:13.49 C      
                  41.61     1:28.63 (47.02)     2:27.14 (58.51)     3:13.49 (46.35)
 
Event 21  Girls 9-10 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              5:57.39  9-10 AAAA
              6:14.39  9-10 AAA
              6:31.39  9-10 AA
              6:48.39  9-10 A
              8:30.49  9-10 B
                   --  9-10 C
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
B - Division  
  1 Linsky, Marisa K          10 LVA-MA               7:23.61    7:11.37 B      
                  36.51     1:19.58 (43.07)     2:04.83 (45.25)     2:48.58 (43.75)
        3:33.28 (44.70)     4:19.22 (45.94)     5:05.14 (45.92)     5:46.94 (41.80)
        6:30.18 (43.24)     7:11.37 (41.19)                                        
C - Division  
  1 Raab, Allie J             10 HERSHEY-MA                NT    6:21.87 AA     
                  33.83     1:12.08 (38.25)     1:51.43 (39.35)     2:31.02 (39.59)
        3:10.74 (39.72)     3:50.15 (39.41)     4:28.98 (38.83)     5:08.42 (39.44)
        5:47.21 (38.79)     6:21.87 (34.66)                                        
  2 Rippon, Caylene           10 HERSHEY-MA                NT    6:25.34 AA     
                  33.86     1:11.69 (37.83)     1:51.42 (39.73)     2:30.79 (39.37)
        3:11.22 (40.43)     3:50.34 (39.12)     4:30.83 (40.49)     5:09.73 (38.90)
        5:48.43 (38.70)     6:25.34 (36.91)                                        
  3 Baker, Jaclyn J           10 LVA-MA                    NT    7:30.92 B      
                  37.48     1:21.34 (43.86)     2:08.04 (46.70)     2:55.58 (47.54)
        3:41.92 (46.34)     4:28.73 (46.81)     5:15.58 (46.85)     6:02.46 (46.88)
        6:48.71 (46.25)     7:30.92 (42.21)                                        
 
Event 21  Girls 11-12 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Meet Rcd: % 5:29.60   10/8/2005 CLAIRE F LOHT, WSY Swimming                
                5:23.09  11-12 AAAA
                5:38.49  11-12 AAA
                5:53.89  11-12 AA
                6:09.29  11-12 A
                7:10.79  11-12 B
                     --  11-12 C
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Wolbert, Emily C          12 POCONO PIRANHAS-MA   5:33.87    5:35.07 AAA    
                  28.80     1:01.60 (32.80)     1:35.47 (33.87)     2:09.67 (34.20)
        2:43.93 (34.26)     3:18.52 (34.59)     3:53.08 (34.56)     4:28.21 (35.13)
        5:02.63 (34.42)     5:35.07 (32.44)                                        
  2 Szajnuk, Kimmi A          12 WSY SWIMMING-MA      6:02.78    5:47.44 AA     
                  31.19     1:06.27 (35.08)     1:41.56 (35.29)     2:17.15 (35.59)
        2:52.48 (35.33)     3:27.81 (35.33)     4:03.42 (35.61)     4:39.33 (35.91)
        5:15.08 (35.75)     5:47.44 (32.36)                                        
  3 McCarthy, Julia N         11 LVA-MA               5:45.12    5:59.28 A      
                  30.13     1:05.29 (35.16)     1:41.63 (36.34)     2:18.08 (36.45)
        2:55.00 (36.92)     3:32.31 (37.31)     4:10.17 (37.86)     4:47.34 (37.17)
        5:24.46 (37.12)     5:59.28 (34.82)                                        
  4 Duck, Olivia              12 HERSHEY-MA           6:06.06    6:08.04 A      
                  34.17     1:11.71 (37.54)     1:49.46 (37.75)     2:27.35 (37.89)
        3:04.80 (37.45)     3:42.14 (37.34)     4:19.91 (37.77)     4:57.32 (37.41)
        5:34.31 (36.99)     6:08.04 (33.73)                                        
B - Division  
  1 Margraf, Jesse P          11 WSY SWIMMING-MA      6:28.80    6:12.67 B      
                  32.21     1:09.34 (37.13)     1:47.71 (38.37)     2:25.21 (37.50)
        3:04.44 (39.23)     3:42.80 (38.36)     4:20.79 (37.99)     4:59.26 (38.47)
        5:36.83 (37.57)     6:12.67 (35.84)                                        
  2 Hommel, Jaymie            12 LVA-MA               6:14.05    6:18.66 B      
                  33.17     1:09.62 (36.45)     1:46.94 (37.32)     2:25.24 (38.30)
        3:03.62 (38.38)     3:43.11 (39.49)     4:22.92 (39.81)     5:01.69 (38.77)
        5:41.52 (39.83)     6:18.66 (37.14)                                        
  3 Seidt, Jocelyn            11 RY-MA                7:08.05    6:25.02 B      
                  34.10     1:12.67 (38.57)     1:52.42 (39.75)     2:31.78 (39.36)
        3:11.34 (39.56)     3:51.36 (40.02)     4:31.39 (40.03)     5:10.86 (39.47)
        5:49.73 (38.87)     6:25.02 (35.29)                                        
  4 Baker, Jocelyn S          12 LVA-MA               6:23.08    6:27.08 B      
                  34.53     1:13.11 (38.58)     1:52.33 (39.22)     2:32.91 (40.58)
        3:12.09 (39.18)     3:51.70 (39.61)     4:32.06 (40.36)     5:11.23 (39.17)
        5:51.07 (39.84)     6:27.08 (36.01)                                        
  5 Eby, Rachel M             11 WSY SWIMMING-MA      6:27.22    6:36.97 B      
                  35.43     1:14.52 (39.09)     1:53.97 (39.45)                    
                                3:55.63 ( )     4:36.88 (41.25)     5:17.52 (40.64)
        5:58.03 (40.51)     6:36.97 (38.94)                                        
  6 McCracken, Delaney e      12 WSY SWIMMING-MA      6:51.38    6:41.53 B      
                  33.91     1:13.38 (39.47)     1:54.22 (40.84)     2:36.45 (42.23)
        3:19.17 (42.72)     4:00.44 (41.27)     4:41.33 (40.89)     5:23.67 (42.34)
        6:03.20 (39.53)     6:41.53 (38.33)                                        
  7 Howery, Taylor L          11 GETTYSBURG-MA        6:53.54    6:42.21 B      
                  34.44     1:14.32 (39.88)     1:55.22 (40.90)     2:37.06 (41.84)
        3:18.35 (41.29)     4:00.29 (41.94)     4:41.63 (41.34)     5:22.59 (40.96)
        6:03.33 (40.74)     6:42.21 (38.88)                                        
  8 Rockett, Laura G          11 RY-MA                7:08.24    6:47.37 B      
                  36.41     1:16.66 (40.25)     1:57.97 (41.31)     2:39.47 (41.50)
        3:20.97 (41.50)     4:04.12 (43.15)     4:47.41 (43.29)     5:28.70 (41.29)
        6:09.69 (40.99)     6:47.37 (37.68)                                        
  9 Waughen, Amy E            11 UN-MA                6:52.41    7:05.18 B      
                  35.77     1:16.38 (40.61)     1:58.60 (42.22)     2:41.88 (43.28)
        3:25.88 (44.00)     4:10.27 (44.39)     4:54.91 (44.64)     5:39.36 (44.45)
        6:23.64 (44.28)     7:05.18 (41.54)                                        
C - Division  
  1 Haines, Morgan M          11 DSC-MA                    NT    6:11.88 B      
                  30.90     1:07.32 (36.42)     1:45.91 (38.59)     2:24.86 (38.95)
        3:03.79 (38.93)     3:43.08 (39.29)     4:21.03 (37.95)     4:59.83 (38.80)
        5:38.90 (39.07)     6:11.88 (32.98)                                        
  2 Hine, Lauren A            12 LVA-MA                    NT    6:32.52 B      
                  34.39     1:13.63 (39.24)     1:53.24 (39.61)     2:32.91 (39.67)
        3:13.02 (40.11)     3:53.53 (40.51)     4:33.91 (40.38)     5:15.18 (41.27)
        5:54.44 (39.26)     6:32.52 (38.08)                                        
  3 Stutzman, Bethany E       12 HERSHEY-MA           7:19.40    6:48.18 B      
                  34.60     1:13.97 (39.37)     1:55.82 (41.85)     2:38.06 (42.24)
        3:20.23 (42.17)     4:03.00 (42.77)     4:45.39 (42.39)     5:28.07 (42.68)
        6:10.31 (42.24)     6:48.18 (37.87)                                        
  4 Oh, Sarah M               12 HERSHEY-MA                NT    6:49.78 B      
                  35.42     1:15.71 (40.29)     1:57.37 (41.66)     2:39.96 (42.59)
        3:22.41 (42.45)     4:05.28 (42.87)     4:46.96 (41.68)     5:29.44 (42.48)
        6:11.39 (41.95)     6:49.78 (38.39)                                        
  5 Kobus, Chloe J            12 LVA-MA                    NT    6:58.78 B      
                  35.09     1:16.65 (41.56)     2:00.51 (43.86)     2:43.70 (43.19)
        3:26.49 (42.79)     4:10.52 (44.03)     4:53.82 (43.30)     5:37.36 (43.54)
        6:19.44 (42.08)     6:58.78 (39.34)                                        
  6 Bennett, Kassie E         11 DSC-MA                    NT    7:04.00 B      
                  35.37     1:16.05 (40.68)     1:57.96 (41.91)     2:41.53 (43.57)
        3:25.48 (43.95)     4:10.77 (45.29)     4:55.93 (45.16)     5:41.29 (45.36)
        6:24.63 (43.34)     7:04.00 (39.37)                                        
  7 Miller, Natalie A         12 LVA-MA                    NT    7:25.94 C      
                  36.93     1:18.51 (41.58)     2:02.81 (44.30)     2:48.31 (45.50)
        3:34.82 (46.51)     4:21.30 (46.48)     5:08.46 (47.16)     5:56.37 (47.91)
        6:43.55 (47.18)     7:25.94 (42.39)                                        
  8 Brenner, Maddie R         11 COLLEGIATE-MA        8:23.48    7:42.77 C      
                  38.06   2:08.55 (1:30.49)   3:43.12 (1:34.57)     4:32.45 (49.33)
                                5:21.13 ( )                                        
            6:57.29 ( )     7:42.77 (45.48)                                        
 
Event 22  Boys 9-10 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              5:54.09  9-10 AAAA
              6:10.89  9-10 AAA
              6:27.79  9-10 AA
              6:44.59  9-10 A
              8:25.79  9-10 B
                   --  9-10 C
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Wolbert, Zack F           10 POCONO PIRANHAS-MA   6:15.84    6:08.19 AAA    
                  30.22     1:05.62 (35.40)     1:43.84 (38.22)     2:22.46 (38.62)
        3:02.16 (39.70)     3:40.46 (38.30)     4:18.29 (37.83)     4:56.28 (37.99)
        5:34.89 (38.61)     6:08.19 (33.30)                                        
B - Division  
  1 Lawless, Alec C           10 LVA-MA               6:44.67    7:14.83 B      
                  35.38     1:16.67 (41.29)     1:59.54 (42.87)     2:44.06 (44.52)
        3:28.62 (44.56)     4:15.28 (46.66)     5:00.59 (45.31)     5:46.95 (46.36)
        6:31.74 (44.79)     7:14.83 (43.09)                                        
 
Event 22  Boys 11-12 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Meet Rcd: % 5:28.09   10/9/2004 AL S WEIK, FSC  -MA                        
                5:19.09  11-12 AAAA
                5:34.29  11-12 AAA
                5:49.49  11-12 AA
                6:04.69  11-12 A
                7:05.49  11-12 B
                     --  11-12 C
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Apa, Alex M               11 WSY SWIMMING-MA      6:00.18    5:48.85 AA     
                  29.52     1:03.53 (34.01)     1:39.01 (35.48)     2:14.73 (35.72)
        2:50.47 (35.74)     3:26.58 (36.11)     4:03.06 (36.48)     4:39.28 (36.22)
        5:15.56 (36.28)     5:48.85 (33.29)                                        
B - Division  
  1 Averill, Ricky P          12 COLLEGIATE-MA        6:18.96    5:45.28 AA     
                  30.97     1:04.83 (33.86)     1:39.24 (34.41)     2:13.82 (34.58)
        2:49.12 (35.30)     3:24.81 (35.69)     4:00.34 (35.53)     4:35.93 (35.59)
        5:11.23 (35.30)     5:45.28 (34.05)                                        
  2 Uhlin, Keir L             12 DSC-MA               6:38.55    5:50.77 A      
                  30.64     1:05.28 (34.64)     1:40.19 (34.91)     2:15.54 (35.35)
        2:51.45 (35.91)     3:27.63 (36.18)     4:04.18 (36.55)     4:40.71 (36.53)
        5:17.06 (36.35)     5:50.77 (33.71)                                        
  3 Etter, Mitchell J         11 NLAC-MA              6:18.67    6:09.72 B      
                  34.02     1:11.22 (37.20)     1:48.70 (37.48)     2:26.98 (38.28)
        3:05.02 (38.04)     3:42.99 (37.97)     4:20.30 (37.31)     4:57.86 (37.56)
        5:36.05 (38.19)     6:09.72 (33.67)                                        
  4 Smith, Crawford M         11 CVAC-MA              6:37.05    6:19.06 B      
                  34.23     1:11.83 (37.60)     1:49.52 (37.69)     2:27.88 (38.36)
        3:06.66 (38.78)     3:45.27 (38.61)     4:24.37 (39.10)     5:02.43 (38.06)
        5:41.49 (39.06)     6:19.06 (37.57)                                        
C - Division  
  1 Fissella, Tre D           12 LAC-MA                    NT    6:11.98 B      
                  31.62     1:07.64 (36.02)     1:45.20 (37.56)     2:23.50 (38.30)
        3:01.97 (38.47)     3:40.33 (38.36)     4:18.89 (38.56)     4:57.31 (38.42)
        5:36.40 (39.09)     6:11.98 (35.58)                                        
  2 Williams, Ethan R         12 LAC-MA                    NT    6:21.66 B      
                  32.07     1:09.47 (37.40)     1:49.14 (39.67)     2:29.51 (40.37)
        3:08.75 (39.24)     3:48.78 (40.03)     4:29.13 (40.35)     5:08.64 (39.51)
        5:47.66 (39.02)     6:21.66 (34.00)                                        
  3 Ledger, Chase C           12 LVA-MA                    NT    6:37.09 B      
                  34.05     1:12.25 (38.20)     1:51.68 (39.43)     2:31.88 (40.20)
        3:12.87 (40.99)     3:53.89 (41.02)     4:35.17 (41.28)     5:16.74 (41.57)
        5:58.69 (41.95)     6:37.09 (38.40)                                        
  4 Hohman, Ryan P            11 DSC-MA               7:05.68    6:45.68 B      
                  35.60     1:15.55 (39.95)     1:56.75 (41.20)     2:38.73 (41.98)
        3:20.29 (41.56)     4:01.67 (41.38)     4:43.13 (41.46)     5:25.04 (41.91)
        6:06.02 (40.98)     6:45.68 (39.66)                                        
  5 Geyer, Grant D            12 HERSHEY-MA                NT    7:31.75 C      
                  37.75     1:21.96 (44.21)     2:06.47 (44.51)     2:52.20 (45.73)
        3:38.53 (46.33)     4:26.13 (47.60)     5:14.31 (48.18)     6:00.86 (46.55)
        6:46.95 (46.09)     7:31.75 (44.80)                                        
  6 McKeon, Josiah D          11 WILLIAMSPORT-MA           NT    7:39.84 C      
                  41.18     1:28.80 (47.62)     2:16.17 (47.37)     3:03.98 (47.81)
        3:50.80 (46.82)     4:36.94 (46.14)     5:23.91 (46.97)     6:10.99 (47.08)
        6:57.96 (46.97)     7:39.84 (41.88)                                        
 
Event 23  Girls 13-14 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Meet Rcd: % 10:57.47   10/9/2004 KYLEE R TALWAR, WSY Swimming              
                10:36.69  13-14 AAAA
                11:06.99  13-14 AAA
                11:37.29  13-14 AA
                12:07.59  13-14 A
                14:08.89  13-14 B
                      --  13-14 C
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Raab, Meaghan M           14 HERSHEY-MA          10:52.97   10:55.01%AAA    
                  29.11     1:01.03 (31.92)     1:33.51 (32.48)     2:06.19 (32.68)
        2:38.97 (32.78)     3:12.21 (33.24)     3:45.21 (33.00)     4:18.37 (33.16)
        4:51.54 (33.17)     5:25.16 (33.62)     5:58.64 (33.48)     6:31.71 (33.07)
        7:04.78 (33.07)     7:38.42 (33.64)     8:11.58 (33.16)     8:44.82 (33.24)
        9:17.86 (33.04)     9:50.61 (32.75)    10:22.90 (32.29)    10:55.01 (32.11)
  2 Cortazzo, Amber L         14 LAC-MA              11:41.20   11:01.12 AAA    
                  29.08     1:01.31 (32.23)     1:33.90 (32.59)     2:07.59 (33.69)
        2:41.66 (34.07)     3:15.61 (33.95)     3:49.84 (34.23)     4:23.92 (34.08)
        4:57.28 (33.36)     5:30.68 (33.40)     6:03.89 (33.21)     6:37.96 (34.07)
        7:11.70 (33.74)     7:44.90 (33.20)     8:18.49 (33.59)     8:51.70 (33.21)
        9:24.91 (33.21)     9:58.14 (33.23)    10:31.06 (32.92)    11:01.12 (30.06)
  3 Mortell, Sabrina S        14 WSY SWIMMING-MA     11:05.99   11:03.82 AAA    
                  29.68     1:02.62 (32.94)     1:36.31 (33.69)     2:09.79 (33.48)
        2:43.32 (33.53)     3:16.98 (33.66)     3:50.22 (33.24)     4:24.04 (33.82)
        4:57.72 (33.68)     5:31.89 (34.17)     6:05.03 (33.14)     6:38.51 (33.48)
        7:11.78 (33.27)     7:45.19 (33.41)     8:19.30 (34.11)     8:52.94 (33.64)
        9:26.55 (33.61)     9:59.88 (33.33)    10:32.57 (32.69)    11:03.82 (31.25)
  4 Busby, Becca R            13 LVA-MA              11:32.12   12:11.50 B      
                  32.45     1:08.31 (35.86)     1:45.25 (36.94)     2:22.76 (37.51)
        3:00.45 (37.69)     3:38.10 (37.65)     4:15.56 (37.46)     4:52.36 (36.80)
        5:29.51 (37.15)     6:06.46 (36.95)     6:43.44 (36.98)     7:20.00 (36.56)
        7:57.43 (37.43)     8:34.74 (37.31)     9:11.71 (36.97)     9:47.95 (36.24)
       10:24.98 (37.03)    11:01.52 (36.54)    11:37.75 (36.23)    12:11.50 (33.75)
B - Division  
  1 Burns, Alex K             14 POCONO PIRANHAS-MA  12:13.73   11:29.29 AA     
                  30.15     1:03.18 (33.03)     1:36.68 (33.50)     2:10.90 (34.22)
        2:45.27 (34.37)     3:20.18 (34.91)     3:55.14 (34.96)     4:30.89 (35.75)
        5:06.42 (35.53)     5:41.21 (34.79)     6:16.32 (35.11)     6:51.64 (35.32)
        7:27.34 (35.70)     8:02.74 (35.40)     8:38.10 (35.36)     9:12.84 (34.74)
        9:47.00 (34.16)    10:21.40 (34.40)    10:56.40 (35.00)    11:29.29 (32.89)
  2 Foltz, Ashley A           14 WSY SWIMMING-MA     12:43.25   12:03.61 A      
                  30.16     1:04.77 (34.61)     1:40.41 (35.64)     2:16.83 (36.42)
        2:52.95 (36.12)     3:27.91 (34.96)     4:03.93 (36.02)     4:40.13 (36.20)
        5:16.30 (36.17)     5:52.09 (35.79)     6:30.73 (38.64)     7:07.87 (37.14)
        7:44.90 (37.03)     8:21.23 (36.33)     8:58.55 (37.32)     9:36.47 (37.92)
       10:13.86 (37.39)    10:51.32 (37.46)    11:28.87 (37.55)    12:03.61 (34.74)
  3 Valent, Kyra E            14 LAC-MA              13:01.76   12:15.39 B      
                  32.02     1:07.87 (35.85)     1:44.80 (36.93)     2:22.21 (37.41)
        2:59.84 (37.63)     3:36.88 (37.04)     4:14.52 (37.64)     4:51.75 (37.23)
        5:29.38 (37.63)     6:06.78 (37.40)     6:43.98 (37.20)     7:21.02 (37.04)
        7:58.35 (37.33)     8:35.77 (37.42)     9:12.60 (36.83)     9:50.04 (37.44)
       10:27.09 (37.05)    11:04.31 (37.22)    11:40.93 (36.62)    12:15.39 (34.46)
  4 Adams, Julia              13 RY-MA               12:46.89   12:23.00 B      
                  32.49     1:08.66 (36.17)     1:45.27 (36.61)     2:22.14 (36.87)
        2:59.16 (37.02)     3:36.63 (37.47)     4:13.65 (37.02)     4:51.38 (37.73)
        5:29.12 (37.74)     6:06.79 (37.67)     6:44.50 (37.71)     7:22.68 (38.18)
        8:00.49 (37.81)     8:38.24 (37.75)     9:16.43 (38.19)     9:54.38 (37.95)
       10:31.49 (37.11)    11:09.05 (37.56)    11:46.97 (37.92)    12:23.00 (36.03)
C - Division  
  1 Marino, Sam               13 RY-MA                     NT   11:39.59 A      
                  30.40     1:04.38 (33.98)     1:39.65 (35.27)     2:14.79 (35.14)
        2:50.66 (35.87)     3:26.27 (35.61)     4:02.51 (36.24)     4:37.71 (35.20)
        5:13.72 (36.01)     5:49.00 (35.28)     6:24.73 (35.73)     7:00.41 (35.68)
        7:36.01 (35.60)     8:11.52 (35.51)     8:47.15 (35.63)     9:22.42 (35.27)
        9:57.63 (35.21)    10:32.90 (35.27)    11:07.68 (34.78)    11:39.59 (31.91)
  2 Evans, Sidney             13 RY-MA                     NT   11:40.88 A      
                  30.84     1:04.97 (34.13)     1:40.32 (35.35)     2:15.89 (35.57)
        2:51.59 (35.70)     3:27.30 (35.71)     4:02.69 (35.39)     4:38.10 (35.41)
        5:13.91 (35.81)     5:49.71 (35.80)     6:25.67 (35.96)     7:01.05 (35.38)
        7:36.67 (35.62)     8:12.01 (35.34)     8:47.76 (35.75)     9:23.53 (35.77)
        9:58.57 (35.04)    10:34.16 (35.59)    11:08.42 (34.26)    11:40.88 (32.46)
  3 Blair, Madeline M         13 LVA-MA                    NT   11:46.24 A      
                  32.72     1:07.75 (35.03)     1:43.67 (35.92)     2:19.57 (35.90)
        2:55.41 (35.84)     3:31.52 (36.11)     4:08.13 (36.61)     4:44.44 (36.31)
        5:20.25 (35.81)     5:56.01 (35.76)     6:31.48 (35.47)     7:06.59 (35.11)
        7:41.78 (35.19)     8:16.73 (34.95)     8:52.00 (35.27)     9:27.33 (35.33)
       10:02.30 (34.97)    10:37.49 (35.19)    11:12.79 (35.30)    11:46.24 (33.45)
  4 Bani, Veronica J          13 WSY SWIMMING-MA           NT   12:02.66 A      
                  32.04     1:06.85 (34.81)     1:42.86 (36.01)     2:18.95 (36.09)
        2:54.83 (35.88)     3:30.94 (36.11)     4:07.50 (36.56)     4:44.04 (36.54)
        5:20.50 (36.46)     5:56.96 (36.46)     6:33.66 (36.70)     7:10.72 (37.06)
        7:47.55 (36.83)     8:24.43 (36.88)     9:01.19 (36.76)     9:37.69 (36.50)
       10:14.37 (36.68)    10:51.30 (36.93)    11:28.34 (37.04)    12:02.66 (34.32)
  5 Jenkins, Emily E          13 WSY SWIMMING-MA     14:40.87   12:05.41 A      
                  32.42     1:08.63 (36.21)   2:22.35 (1:13.72)                    
            2:58.90 ( )     3:35.07 (36.17)     4:11.67 (36.60)     4:48.20 (36.53)
        5:24.86 (36.66)     6:01.05 (36.19)     6:37.69 (36.64)     7:14.28 (36.59)
        7:50.91 (36.63)     8:28.51 (37.60)     9:05.48 (36.97)     9:41.84 (36.36)
       10:18.63 (36.79)    10:54.94 (36.31)    11:31.95 (37.01)    12:05.41 (33.46)
  6 Karam, Sydnee             13 LVA-MA                    NT   12:10.63 B      
                  31.37     1:05.99 (34.62)     1:41.52 (35.53)     2:17.93 (36.41)
        2:54.70 (36.77)     3:31.65 (36.95)     4:08.72 (37.07)     4:46.24 (37.52)
        5:23.43 (37.19)     6:00.95 (37.52)     6:38.11 (37.16)     7:15.50 (37.39)
        7:53.14 (37.64)     8:30.44 (37.30)     9:08.28 (37.84)     9:45.30 (37.02)
       10:22.10 (36.80)    10:58.84 (36.74)    11:35.26 (36.42)    12:10.63 (35.37)
  7 Myers, Lily G             13 LAC-MA                    NT   12:17.66 B      
                  32.75     1:09.00 (36.25)     1:46.00 (37.00)     2:22.95 (36.95)
        3:00.01 (37.06)     3:37.71 (37.70)   4:52.75 (1:15.04)     5:30.03 (37.28)
        6:07.52 (37.49)                                                            
                                8:38.28 ( )     9:15.64 (37.36)                    
           10:29.87 ( )    11:06.55 (36.68)    11:42.71 (36.16)    12:17.66 (34.95)
  8 Bonner, Shannon M         13 UN-MA                     NT   12:23.43 B      
                  33.09     1:10.11 (37.02)     1:47.98 (37.87)     2:25.89 (37.91)
        3:04.55 (38.66)     3:42.79 (38.24)     4:20.70 (37.91)     4:58.31 (37.61)
        5:35.98 (37.67)     6:13.12 (37.14)     6:50.47 (37.35)     7:27.97 (37.50)
        8:05.29 (37.32)     8:42.49 (37.20)     9:19.75 (37.26)     9:57.02 (37.27)
       10:34.66 (37.64)    11:11.85 (37.19)    11:48.53 (36.68)    12:23.43 (34.90)
  9 Hommel, Andie A           13 LVA-MA                    NT   13:34.79 B      
                  34.39     1:12.96 (38.57)     1:51.47 (38.51)     2:33.02 (41.55)
        3:14.22 (41.20)     3:55.77 (41.55)     4:38.40 (42.63)     5:20.78 (42.38)
        6:03.03 (42.25)     6:45.21 (42.18)     7:27.25 (42.04)     8:09.96 (42.71)
        8:51.96 (42.00)     9:31.68 (39.72)    10:13.40 (41.72)    10:53.85 (40.45)
       11:35.28 (41.43)    12:16.43 (41.15)    12:55.65 (39.22)    13:34.79 (39.14)
 10 Kundu, Anita              13 LVA-MA                    NT   13:40.38 B      
                  35.17     1:13.61 (38.44)     1:53.79 (40.18)     2:35.51 (41.72)
        3:17.17 (41.66)     3:58.41 (41.24)     4:40.06 (41.65)     5:21.02 (40.96)
        6:02.76 (41.74)     6:44.66 (41.90)     7:26.67 (42.01)     8:08.43 (41.76)
        8:50.67 (42.24)     9:32.63 (41.96)    10:14.81 (42.18)    10:57.02 (42.21)
       11:39.06 (42.04)    12:20.84 (41.78)    13:01.72 (40.88)    13:40.38 (38.66)
 
Event 23  Girls 15 & Over 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Meet Rcd: % 10:28.30   10/9/2004 KAILEY B MORRIS, Big Cat                  
                10:26.39  15&O AAAA
                10:56.19  15&O AAA
                11:25.99  15&O AA
                11:55.89  15&O A
                13:55.19  15&O B
                      --  15&O C
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Hoch, Madeline J          15 WSY SWIMMING-MA     10:15.72   10:27.49%AAA    
                  26.86                                                            
            2:59.38 ( )                             3:31.31 ( )     4:03.02 (31.71)
        4:35.21 (32.19)     5:07.50 (32.29)     5:39.61 (32.11)     6:12.08 (32.47)
        6:44.43 (32.35)     7:16.98 (32.55)     7:49.31 (32.33)     8:21.29 (31.98)
        8:53.85 (32.56)     9:25.84 (31.99)     9:56.71 (30.87)    10:27.49 (30.78)
  2 Parsons, Kylee P          16 DSC-MA              10:28.45   10:56.79 AA     
                  29.17     1:01.09 (31.92)     1:33.43 (32.34)     2:06.25 (32.82)
        2:39.05 (32.80)     3:11.61 (32.56)     3:44.86 (33.25)     4:18.28 (33.42)
        4:51.61 (33.33)     5:24.81 (33.20)     5:58.21 (33.40)     6:31.38 (33.17)
        7:04.75 (33.37)     7:38.51 (33.76)     8:11.76 (33.25)     8:45.21 (33.45)
        9:18.41 (33.20)     9:52.06 (33.65)    10:24.92 (32.86)    10:56.79 (31.87)
  3 Evans, Olivia H           15 RY-MA               11:10.84   11:13.95 AA     
                  29.84     1:02.69 (32.85)     1:36.53 (33.84)     2:10.16 (33.63)
        2:43.85 (33.69)     3:17.66 (33.81)     3:51.91 (34.25)     4:26.03 (34.12)
        5:00.67 (34.64)     5:34.99 (34.32)     6:08.84 (33.85)     6:43.22 (34.38)
        7:17.61 (34.39)     7:51.83 (34.22)     8:26.21 (34.38)     9:00.15 (33.94)
        9:34.47 (34.32)    10:08.64 (34.17)    10:42.15 (33.51)    11:13.95 (31.80)
  4 Eckels, Carrigan C        15 HERSHEY-MA          10:32.25   11:15.46 AA     
                  29.66     1:02.07 (32.41)     1:35.01 (32.94)     2:08.31 (33.30)
        2:41.75 (33.44)     3:15.40 (33.65)     3:48.96 (33.56)     4:22.71 (33.75)
        4:56.78 (34.07)     5:30.83 (34.05)     6:04.75 (33.92)     6:38.78 (34.03)
        7:13.59 (34.81)     7:48.42 (34.83)     8:23.05 (34.63)     8:57.53 (34.48)
        9:32.46 (34.93)    10:07.33 (34.87)    10:41.71 (34.38)    11:15.46 (33.75)
  5 Collins, Katie A          17 LAC-MA              11:54.10   11:31.33 A      
                  30.09     1:03.88 (33.79)     1:39.18 (35.30)     2:13.89 (34.71)
        2:49.54 (35.65)     3:24.37 (34.83)     3:59.34 (34.97)     4:34.72 (35.38)
        5:09.20 (34.48)     5:44.61 (35.41)     6:18.80 (34.19)     6:54.20 (35.40)
        7:29.26 (35.06)     8:04.56 (35.30)     8:40.10 (35.54)     9:14.69 (34.59)
        9:50.18 (35.49)    10:24.78 (34.60)    10:58.28 (33.50)    11:31.33 (33.05)
  6 Guro, Meridith A          15 LVA-MA              11:03.85   11:41.35 A      
                  31.50     1:06.51 (35.01)     1:41.55 (35.04)     2:16.96 (35.41)
        2:52.28 (35.32)     3:28.07 (35.79)     4:03.80 (35.73)     4:39.20 (35.40)
        5:15.06 (35.86)     5:50.88 (35.82)     6:26.90 (36.02)     7:02.77 (35.87)
        7:37.93 (35.16)     8:13.39 (35.46)     8:48.53 (35.14)     9:23.31 (34.78)
        9:57.77 (34.46)    10:32.63 (34.86)    11:06.97 (34.34)    11:41.35 (34.38)
  7 Hoke, Karlee M            17 WSY SWIMMING-MA     11:50.75   11:41.85 A      
                  30.20     1:04.31 (34.11)     1:38.48 (34.17)     2:13.39 (34.91)
        2:47.93 (34.54)     3:22.65 (34.72)     3:57.52 (34.87)     4:32.42 (34.90)
        5:07.15 (34.73)     5:41.99 (34.84)     6:17.58 (35.59)     6:53.66 (36.08)
        7:29.53 (35.87)     8:05.63 (36.10)     8:41.72 (36.09)     9:18.08 (36.36)
        9:54.61 (36.53)    10:31.02 (36.41)    11:06.84 (35.82)    11:41.85 (35.01)
  8 Wilson, Cat E             16 LAC-MA              11:07.27   11:45.05 A      
                  30.36     1:04.20 (33.84)     1:39.05 (34.85)     2:13.96 (34.91)
        2:49.27 (35.31)     3:24.66 (35.39)     4:00.09 (35.43)     4:35.63 (35.54)
        5:11.45 (35.82)     5:47.23 (35.78)     6:22.92 (35.69)     6:58.84 (35.92)
        7:34.59 (35.75)     8:10.57 (35.98)     8:46.69 (36.12)     9:22.77 (36.08)
        9:58.81 (36.04)    10:34.71 (35.90)    11:10.52 (35.81)    11:45.05 (34.53)
B - Division  
  1 Kury, Erin A              17 LAC-MA              12:30.92   11:59.85 B      
                  32.91     1:08.52 (35.61)     1:44.36 (35.84)     2:20.70 (36.34)
        2:56.90 (36.20)     3:32.98 (36.08)     4:09.24 (36.26)     4:45.29 (36.05)
        5:21.88 (36.59)     5:58.40 (36.52)     6:34.81 (36.41)     7:11.49 (36.68)
        7:47.86 (36.37)     8:24.35 (36.49)     9:00.70 (36.35)     9:36.93 (36.23)
       10:13.49 (36.56)    10:49.54 (36.05)    11:25.35 (35.81)    11:59.85 (34.50)
  2 Zell, Katie E             15 LAC-MA              12:16.11   12:01.88 B      
                  32.90     1:08.87 (35.97)     1:45.11 (36.24)     2:21.52 (36.41)
        2:58.16 (36.64)     3:34.90 (36.74)     4:11.23 (36.33)     4:47.78 (36.55)
        5:24.69 (36.91)     6:01.61 (36.92)     6:38.05 (36.44)     7:14.67 (36.62)
        7:51.28 (36.61)     8:27.98 (36.70)     9:04.64 (36.66)     9:41.06 (36.42)
       10:17.30 (36.24)    10:52.91 (35.61)    11:28.30 (35.39)    12:01.88 (33.58)
  3 Spradling, Paige M        15 LAC-MA              12:35.09   12:16.45 B      
                  31.72     1:07.22 (35.50)     1:44.21 (36.99)     2:21.82 (37.61)
        2:59.48 (37.66)     3:36.93 (37.45)     4:14.40 (37.47)     4:52.47 (38.07)
        5:30.24 (37.77)     6:07.71 (37.47)     6:45.25 (37.54)     7:22.27 (37.02)
        7:59.57 (37.30)     8:36.35 (36.78)     9:13.66 (37.31)     9:51.20 (37.54)
       10:28.76 (37.56)    11:06.11 (37.35)    11:42.20 (36.09)    12:16.45 (34.25)
  4 Tonkay, Maddie K          16 DSC-MA              12:40.74   12:40.96 B      
                  33.43     1:10.36 (36.93)     1:47.94 (37.58)     2:26.00 (38.06)
        3:04.20 (38.20)     3:42.38 (38.18)     4:20.55 (38.17)     4:58.86 (38.31)
        5:37.43 (38.57)     6:15.88 (38.45)     6:54.35 (38.47)     7:33.23 (38.88)
        8:12.23 (39.00)     8:51.15 (38.92)     9:29.71 (38.56)    10:08.13 (38.42)
       10:46.83 (38.70)    11:25.56 (38.73)    12:03.80 (38.24)    12:40.96 (37.16)
  5 Linsky, Dana M            15 LVA-MA              12:19.33   12:57.36 B      
                  34.50     1:13.11 (38.61)     1:52.54 (39.43)     2:31.59 (39.05)
        3:11.12 (39.53)     3:51.79 (40.67)     4:31.54 (39.75)     5:11.40 (39.86)
        5:51.15 (39.75)     6:30.60 (39.45)     7:09.64 (39.04)     7:48.55 (38.91)
        8:28.34 (39.79)     9:08.13 (39.79)     9:46.92 (38.79)    10:25.29 (38.37)
       11:04.10 (38.81)    11:42.70 (38.60)    12:20.81 (38.11)    12:57.36 (36.55)
C - Division  
  1 Browne, Liz C             15 NLAC-MA                   NT   10:47.84 AAA    
                  30.26     1:02.59 (32.33)     1:35.41 (32.82)     2:07.93 (32.52)
        2:40.55 (32.62)     3:13.15 (32.60)     3:46.02 (32.87)     4:18.39 (32.37)
        4:50.83 (32.44)     5:23.39 (32.56)     5:55.98 (32.59)     6:28.38 (32.40)
        7:01.02 (32.64)     7:33.51 (32.49)     8:06.13 (32.62)     8:38.47 (32.34)
        9:11.22 (32.75)     9:44.03 (32.81)    10:16.42 (32.39)    10:47.84 (31.42)
  2 Grier, Alexis R           16 HERSHEY-MA                NT   11:06.83 AA     
                  30.11     1:02.45 (32.34)     1:35.23 (32.78)     2:08.66 (33.43)
        2:42.19 (33.53)     3:15.76 (33.57)     3:49.61 (33.85)     4:23.33 (33.72)
        4:57.05 (33.72)     5:30.69 (33.64)     6:04.33 (33.64)     6:37.98 (33.65)
        7:11.92 (33.94)     7:45.75 (33.83)     8:19.58 (33.83)     8:53.28 (33.70)
        9:26.97 (33.69)    10:00.95 (33.98)    10:34.40 (33.45)    11:06.83 (32.43)
  3 Rockett, Ally             15 RY-MA                     NT   11:12.05 AA     
                  29.09     1:02.15 (33.06)     1:35.75 (33.60)     2:08.87 (33.12)
        2:42.85 (33.98)     3:16.75 (33.90)     3:50.89 (34.14)     4:25.15 (34.26)
        4:59.56 (34.41)     5:33.86 (34.30)     6:08.28 (34.42)     6:42.16 (33.88)
        7:16.85 (34.69)     7:50.65 (33.80)     8:24.88 (34.23)     8:58.34 (33.46)
        9:32.27 (33.93)    10:05.62 (33.35)    10:39.43 (33.81)    11:12.05 (32.62)
  4 Munion, Brooke A          15 LVA-MA                    NT   11:31.50 A      
                  31.20     1:05.33 (34.13)     1:40.25 (34.92)     2:15.69 (35.44)
        2:51.11 (35.42)     3:26.59 (35.48)     4:01.76 (35.17)     4:37.01 (35.25)
        5:12.40 (35.39)     5:47.18 (34.78)     6:22.24 (35.06)     6:57.49 (35.25)
        7:32.54 (35.05)     8:07.42 (34.88)     8:41.99 (34.57)     9:16.81 (34.82)
        9:51.61 (34.80)    10:26.29 (34.68)    11:00.28 (33.99)    11:31.50 (31.22)
  5 Yang, Lena                16 POCONO PIRANHAS-MA        NT   11:39.18 A      
                  29.67     1:02.69 (33.02)     1:36.19 (33.50)     2:10.05 (33.86)
        2:44.44 (34.39)     3:18.86 (34.42)     3:54.31 (35.45)     4:29.87 (35.56)
        5:05.42 (35.55)     5:40.94 (35.52)     6:17.13 (36.19)     6:53.68 (36.55)
        7:30.17 (36.49)     8:06.70 (36.53)     8:42.79 (36.09)     9:18.96 (36.17)
        9:55.51 (36.55)    10:31.22 (35.71)    11:06.39 (35.17)    11:39.18 (32.79)
 
Event 24  Boys 13-14 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Meet Rcd: % 9:49.21   10/9/2004 BRENNAN W MORRIS, Big Cat                  
               10:09.39  13-14 AAAA
               10:38.39  13-14 AAA
               11:07.39  13-14 AA
               11:36.39  13-14 A
               13:32.49  13-14 B
                     --  13-14 C
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Gibble, Bradley E         14 NLAC-MA             10:32.14   10:21.90 AAA    
                  27.44       57.63 (30.19)     1:28.67 (31.04)     1:59.11 (30.44)
        2:29.79 (30.68)     3:00.85 (31.06)     3:31.85 (31.00)     4:03.09 (31.24)
        4:34.87 (31.78)     5:06.48 (31.61)     5:38.54 (32.06)     6:10.29 (31.75)
        6:42.35 (32.06)     7:14.28 (31.93)     7:45.79 (31.51)     8:17.39 (31.60)
        8:49.16 (31.77)     9:21.07 (31.91)     9:52.70 (31.63)    10:21.90 (29.20)
  2 Leskowicz, Daniel         14 UN-MA               10:58.27   10:49.91 AA     
                  28.40     1:00.22 (31.82)     1:32.53 (32.31)     2:04.71 (32.18)
        2:36.98 (32.27)     3:09.48 (32.50)     3:42.03 (32.55)     4:14.68 (32.65)
        4:47.52 (32.84)     5:20.24 (32.72)     5:52.78 (32.54)     6:25.51 (32.73)
        6:58.55 (33.04)     7:31.63 (33.08)     8:04.86 (33.23)     8:38.10 (33.24)
        9:11.43 (33.33)     9:44.54 (33.11)    10:17.83 (33.29)    10:49.91 (32.08)
  3 Hendricks, Jarrod R       13 LVA-MA              10:50.60   11:29.68 A      
                  30.39     1:04.30 (33.91)     1:38.98 (34.68)     2:13.44 (34.46)
        2:48.51 (35.07)     3:23.55 (35.04)     3:58.29 (34.74)     4:33.15 (34.86)
        5:08.09 (34.94)     5:43.16 (35.07)     6:17.92 (34.76)     6:53.41 (35.49)
        7:28.50 (35.09)     8:03.00 (34.50)     8:38.08 (35.08)     9:13.07 (34.99)
        9:47.98 (34.91)    10:23.08 (35.10)    10:57.05 (33.97)    11:29.68 (32.63)
B - Division  
  1 Orlowski, Colin           13 POCONO PIRANHAS-MA  12:00.89   11:12.24 A      
                  30.03     1:02.82 (32.79)     1:36.39 (33.57)     2:10.51 (34.12)
        2:44.71 (34.20)     3:19.15 (34.44)     3:53.07 (33.92)     4:27.51 (34.44)
        5:01.27 (33.76)     5:34.89 (33.62)     6:09.49 (34.60)     6:43.64 (34.15)
        7:17.58 (33.94)     7:52.28 (34.70)     8:26.53 (34.25)     9:00.53 (34.00)
        9:34.57 (34.04)    10:07.69 (33.12)    10:40.59 (32.90)    11:12.24 (31.65)
C - Division  
  1 Walters, Caleb M          13 HERSHEY-MA                NT   12:00.40 B      
                  30.51     1:05.74 (35.23)     1:41.90 (36.16)     2:18.04 (36.14)
        2:54.98 (36.94)     3:31.21 (36.23)     4:07.78 (36.57)     4:45.32 (37.54)
        5:22.13 (36.81)     5:59.21 (37.08)     6:36.17 (36.96)     7:13.64 (37.47)
        7:50.87 (37.23)     8:27.80 (36.93)     9:04.27 (36.47)     9:40.12 (35.85)
       10:16.21 (36.09)    10:52.16 (35.95)    11:26.63 (34.47)    12:00.40 (33.77)
 
Event 24  Boys 15 & Over 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Meet Rcd: % 10:03.95   10/9/2004 DAN S ROZICK, Big Cat                     
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bauchwitz, Ben R          17 HERSHEY-MA          10:53.00   10:12.63        
                  27.50       57.65 (30.15)     1:28.46 (30.81)     1:59.23 (30.77)
        2:29.72 (30.49)     3:00.41 (30.69)     3:31.18 (30.77)     4:02.00 (30.82)
        4:33.26 (31.26)     5:04.74 (31.48)     5:35.04 (30.30)     6:06.20 (31.16)
        6:37.10 (30.90)     7:07.76 (30.66)     7:38.79 (31.03)     8:10.27 (31.48)
        8:41.77 (31.50)     9:13.91 (32.14)     9:44.25 (30.34)    10:12.63 (28.38)
  2 Eckman, Aaron S           17 LAC-MA              10:07.88   10:40.16        
                  27.91       58.38 (30.47)     1:30.07 (31.69)     2:02.26 (32.19)
        2:34.15 (31.89)     3:06.78 (32.63)     3:39.10 (32.32)     4:12.12 (33.02)
        4:44.70 (32.58)     5:17.64 (32.94)     5:50.23 (32.59)     6:22.94 (32.71)
        6:55.86 (32.92)     7:28.33 (32.47)     8:00.61 (32.28)     8:33.03 (32.42)
        9:05.48 (32.45)     9:37.68 (32.20)    10:09.53 (31.85)    10:40.16 (30.63)
  3 Sherwood, Eric            17 DSC-MA                    NT   10:46.47        
                  28.15       59.33 (31.18)     1:32.12 (32.79)     2:05.38 (33.26)
        2:38.40 (33.02)     3:10.74 (32.34)     3:43.05 (32.31)     4:16.05 (33.00)
        4:48.44 (32.39)     5:20.99 (32.55)     5:53.27 (32.28)     6:25.42 (32.15)
        6:58.18 (32.76)     7:30.90 (32.72)     8:03.57 (32.67)     8:36.38 (32.81)
        9:08.99 (32.61)     9:42.04 (33.05)    10:14.58 (32.54)    10:46.47 (31.89)
  4 Watlington, Seth H        16 LVA-MA              10:35.25   10:53.44        
                  28.85     1:00.23 (31.38)     1:31.93 (31.70)     2:04.63 (32.70)
        2:37.39 (32.76)     3:10.21 (32.82)     3:43.47 (33.26)     4:16.75 (33.28)
        4:50.11 (33.36)     5:23.51 (33.40)     5:56.82 (33.31)     6:30.36 (33.54)
        7:04.17 (33.81)     7:37.42 (33.25)     8:10.61 (33.19)     8:43.89 (33.28)
        9:16.70 (32.81)     9:49.68 (32.98)    10:22.46 (32.78)    10:53.44 (30.98)
  5 Taylor, John R            15 GETTYSBURG-MA             NT   11:09.83        
                  28.67       59.79 (31.12)     1:32.12 (32.33)     2:05.56 (33.44)
        2:38.93 (33.37)     3:12.75 (33.82)     3:46.44 (33.69)     4:20.58 (34.14)
        4:54.92 (34.34)     5:29.05 (34.13)     6:02.65 (33.60)     6:37.49 (34.84)
        7:12.31 (34.82)     7:46.76 (34.45)     8:21.65 (34.89)     8:56.14 (34.49)
        9:30.87 (34.73)    10:06.04 (35.17)    10:38.06 (32.02)    11:09.83 (31.77)
  6 Bushner, Mark A           17 LVA-MA              11:20.26   11:17.31        
                  30.03     1:02.75 (32.72)     1:36.28 (33.53)     2:10.68 (34.40)
        2:46.13 (35.45)     3:21.03 (34.90)     3:55.31 (34.28)     4:29.90 (34.59)
        5:04.11 (34.21)     5:38.37 (34.26)     6:12.79 (34.42)     6:47.75 (34.96)
        7:22.00 (34.25)     7:55.59 (33.59)     8:29.82 (34.23)     9:03.72 (33.90)
        9:37.16 (33.44)    10:10.87 (33.71)    10:44.77 (33.90)    11:17.31 (32.54)
  7 Jenkins, Jacob L          15 WSY SWIMMING-MA     13:05.00   11:20.88        
                  29.25     1:02.96 (33.71)     1:37.04 (34.08)     2:11.48 (34.44)
        2:46.51 (35.03)     3:21.51 (35.00)     3:56.27 (34.76)     4:31.19 (34.92)
        5:06.46 (35.27)     5:41.08 (34.62)     6:16.26 (35.18)     6:50.92 (34.66)
        7:26.09 (35.17)     8:01.23 (35.14)     8:35.58 (34.35)     9:10.06 (34.48)
        9:43.87 (33.81)    10:17.42 (33.55)    10:50.17 (32.75)    11:20.88 (30.71)
  8 Thatcher, Michael T       17 WSY SWIMMING-MA           NT   11:34.54        
                  30.10     1:04.28 (34.18)     1:39.69 (35.41)     2:15.15 (35.46)
        2:50.69 (35.54)     3:26.62 (35.93)     4:02.29 (35.67)     4:37.83 (35.54)
        5:13.50 (35.67)     5:48.42 (34.92)     6:23.73 (35.31)     6:59.05 (35.32)
        7:34.18 (35.13)     8:09.77 (35.59)     8:44.87 (35.10)     9:20.13 (35.26)
        9:55.43 (35.30)    10:29.47 (34.04)    11:03.54 (34.07)    11:34.54 (31.00)
  9 Alshouse, Chad D          16 LAC-MA                    NT   11:36.81        
                  29.28     1:04.35 (35.07)     1:39.11 (34.76)     2:15.55 (36.44)
        2:50.88 (35.33)     3:26.43 (35.55)     4:02.19 (35.76)     4:38.01 (35.82)
        5:13.75 (35.74)     5:49.24 (35.49)     6:26.07 (36.83)     7:01.69 (35.62)
        7:37.61 (35.92)     8:13.47 (35.86)     8:49.12 (35.65)     9:24.75 (35.63)
        9:59.10 (34.35)    10:33.57 (34.47)    11:06.22 (32.65)    11:36.81 (30.59)
 10 Miklos, Zack J            15 LAC-MA              12:14.66   11:39.80        
                  28.97     1:02.86 (33.89)     1:36.70 (33.84)     2:11.23 (34.53)
        2:46.34 (35.11)     3:21.22 (34.88)     3:57.05 (35.83)     4:32.79 (35.74)
        5:08.03 (35.24)     5:44.18 (36.15)     6:19.91 (35.73)     6:55.72 (35.81)
        7:31.74 (36.02)     8:07.90 (36.16)     8:44.41 (36.51)     9:20.80 (36.39)
        9:56.40 (35.60)    10:31.80 (35.40)    11:06.35 (34.55)    11:39.80 (33.45)
 11 Mallozzi, Daniel P        16 LAC-MA              11:14.83   11:46.23        
                  29.37     1:02.34 (32.97)     1:37.12 (34.78)     2:12.37 (35.25)
        2:47.74 (35.37)     3:23.24 (35.50)     3:58.76 (35.52)     4:33.77 (35.01)
        5:09.17 (35.40)     5:45.38 (36.21)     6:21.74 (36.36)     6:58.33 (36.59)
        7:34.42 (36.09)     8:10.87 (36.45)     8:47.12 (36.25)     9:23.88 (36.76)
       10:00.42 (36.54)    10:36.22 (35.80)    11:11.90 (35.68)    11:46.23 (34.33)
 12 Myers, Eli or Elijah J    15 LAC-MA                    NT   11:56.17        
                  30.96     1:05.55 (34.59)     1:41.97 (36.42)     2:19.26 (37.29)
        2:55.72 (36.46)     3:32.79 (37.07)     4:08.61 (35.82)     4:46.41 (37.80)
        5:23.58 (37.17)     6:00.62 (37.04)     6:37.68 (37.06)     7:14.28 (36.60)
        7:50.94 (36.66)     8:28.17 (37.23)     9:04.53 (36.36)     9:40.19 (35.66)
       10:16.19 (36.00)    10:52.21 (36.02)    11:25.56 (33.35)    11:56.17 (30.61)
 13 Barylski, David           17 LVA-MA                    NT   12:00.71        
                  31.45     1:06.12 (34.67)     1:42.43 (36.31)     2:18.84 (36.41)
        2:54.56 (35.72)     3:31.33 (36.77)     4:07.89 (36.56)     4:44.69 (36.80)
        5:21.47 (36.78)     5:58.18 (36.71)     6:34.89 (36.71)     7:11.28 (36.39)
        7:47.66 (36.38)     8:23.66 (36.00)     9:00.31 (36.65)     9:36.75 (36.44)
       10:13.09 (36.34)    10:50.05 (36.96)    11:26.57 (36.52)    12:00.71 (34.14)
 14 Gray, Chance J            16 UN-MA               12:43.11   12:07.36        
                  31.01     1:05.88 (34.87)     1:41.81 (35.93)     2:18.49 (36.68)
        2:55.46 (36.97)     3:32.20 (36.74)     4:08.35 (36.15)     4:44.51 (36.16)
        5:20.89 (36.38)     5:57.96 (37.07)     6:36.27 (38.31)     7:14.49 (38.22)
        7:51.75 (37.26)     8:26.78 (35.03)     9:02.23 (35.45)     9:39.82 (37.59)
       10:18.04 (38.22)    10:55.75 (37.71)    11:33.54 (37.79)    12:07.36 (33.82)
 15 Martin, Sam L             16 COLLEGIATE-MA             NT   12:09.06        
                  30.70     1:04.43 (33.73)     1:39.22 (34.79)     2:15.46 (36.24)
        2:51.72 (36.26)     3:28.06 (36.34)     4:04.38 (36.32)     4:41.37 (36.99)
        5:18.48 (37.11)     5:55.56 (37.08)     6:32.57 (37.01)     7:10.03 (37.46)
        7:47.31 (37.28)     8:24.10 (36.79)     9:01.57 (37.47)     9:39.71 (38.14)
       10:17.12 (37.41)    10:54.70 (37.58)    11:32.35 (37.65)    12:09.06 (36.71)
 16 Clarke, Curran W          16 DSC-MA                    NT   12:14.75        
                  30.85     1:05.30 (34.45)     1:41.02 (35.72)     2:17.24 (36.22)
        2:54.49 (37.25)     3:31.51 (37.02)     4:08.76 (37.25)     4:46.48 (37.72)
        5:25.18 (38.70)     6:02.27 (37.09)     6:39.20 (36.93)     7:16.63 (37.43)
        7:54.26 (37.63)     8:32.05 (37.79)     9:09.62 (37.57)     9:47.21 (37.59)
       10:25.09 (37.88)    11:02.97 (37.88)    11:40.00 (37.03)    12:14.75 (34.75)
 
Event 25  Girls 9-10 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Meet Rcd: % 1:11.41   10/8/2005 KAITLYN E JONES, DST - UN-MA               
                1:11.29  AAAA
                1:16.49  AAA
                1:21.59  AA
                1:26.69  A
                1:57.49  B
                     --  C
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Rippon, Caylene           10 HERSHEY-MA           1:16.39    1:12.50 AAA    
                  34.14     1:12.50 (38.36)                                        
  2 Raab, Allie J             10 HERSHEY-MA           1:17.03    1:19.04 AA     
                  35.31     1:19.04 (43.73)                                        
C - Division  
  1 Linsky, Marisa K          10 LVA-MA                    NT    1:24.02 A      
                  39.96     1:24.02 (44.06)                                        
  2 Maloy, Taryn E             9 HERSHEY-MA                NT    1:30.15 B      
                  40.90     1:30.15 (49.25)                                        
  3 Cramer, Myla A            10 HERSHEY-MA                NT    1:37.77 B      
                  41.63     1:37.77 (56.14)                                        
  4 Neff, Kali                10 EPAC-MA                   NT    1:37.98 B      
                  44.18     1:37.98 (53.80)                                        
  5 Valent, Jennifer A        10 LAC-MA                    NT    1:51.10 B      
                  52.62     1:51.10 (58.48)                                        
  6 Bledsoe, Lola C            9 LAC-MA               1:59.21    2:10.38 C      
                  55.75   2:10.38 (1:14.63)                                        
 -- Hagan, Maggie M           10 HERSHEY-MA                NT         DQ        
      20 Kick breaststroke type
                  46.46          DQ (55.31)                                        
 
Event 26  Boys 9-10 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Meet Rcd: % 1:11.50   10/8/2005 TREVOR A HINE, FSC  -MA                    
                1:10.79  AAAA
                1:15.69  AAA
                1:20.59  AA
                1:25.59  A
                1:55.19  B
                     --  C
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Wolbert, Zack F           10 POCONO PIRANHAS-MA   1:05.22    1:05.30%AAAA   
                  30.58     1:05.30 (34.72)                                        
B - Division  
  1 Liu, NingNing             10 CVAC-MA              1:34.43    1:22.81 A      
                  37.70     1:22.81 (45.11)                                        
  2 Hagan, Zach J             10 HERSHEY-MA           1:46.51    1:35.78 B      
                  42.33     1:35.78 (53.45)                                        
C - Division  
  1 Nistor, Michael A         10 LAC-MA                    NT    1:48.80 B      
                  46.82   1:48.80 (1:01.98)                                        
 
Event 27  Girls 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Meet Rcd: % 1:03.34    2/7/2004 EMILY P WEANER  -  WSY                     
                1:02.79  AAAA
                1:06.29  AAA
                1:09.79  AA
                1:13.19  A
                1:27.19  B
                     --  C
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Lu, YangYang P            12 CVAC-MA              1:01.24    1:02.31%AAAA   
                  28.59     1:02.31 (33.72)                                        
  2 Wolbert, Emily C          12 POCONO PIRANHAS-MA   1:04.08    1:04.71 AAA    
                  30.84     1:04.71 (33.87)                                        
  3 Cook, Cameryn R           12 WSY SWIMMING-MA      1:09.80    1:07.15 AA     
                  30.55     1:07.15 (36.60)                                        
  4 Duck, Olivia              12 HERSHEY-MA           1:10.29    1:08.47 AA     
                  32.28     1:08.47 (36.19)                                        
  5 Wickenheiser, Emily       12 CVAC-MA              1:08.77    1:08.77 AA     
                  32.40     1:08.77 (36.37)                                        
  6 Barone, Oriana            12 HERSHEY-MA           1:11.31    1:10.01 A      
                  32.21     1:10.01 (37.80)                                        
B - Division  
  1 Wang, Torie A             12 DSC-MA               1:16.91    1:07.88 AA     
                  31.02     1:07.88 (36.86)                                        
  2 Hess, Abbey L             11 HERSHEY-MA           1:25.44    1:16.93 B      
                  34.29     1:16.93 (42.64)                                        
  3 McCracken, Delaney e      12 WSY SWIMMING-MA      1:17.51    1:17.64 B      
                  36.26     1:17.64 (41.38)                                        
  4 Cunningham, Olivia A      12 WSY SWIMMING-MA      1:25.11    1:17.74 B      
                  36.00     1:17.74 (41.74)                                        
  5 Dudenhoeffer, Caroline R  11 GETTYSBURG-MA        1:21.26    1:19.92 B      
                  51.24     1:19.92 (28.68)                                        
  6 Robertson, Bailey M       12 HERSHEY-MA           1:22.96    1:21.03 B      
 -- Hess, Kate L              11 HERSHEY-MA           1:22.76         DQ        
      23 One hand touch
                  33.92          DQ (39.49)                                        
C - Division  
  1 Nally, Meredith           12 RY-MA                     NT    1:12.99 A      
                  33.24     1:12.99 (39.75)                                        
  2 McCarthy, Julia N         11 LVA-MA                    NT    1:13.41 B      
                  33.92     1:13.41 (39.49)                                        
  3 Lukesh, Nicole Rose       11 RALLY-MA                  NT    1:16.93 B      
                  34.29     1:16.93 (42.64)                                        
  4 Seidt, Jocelyn            11 RY-MA                     NT    1:17.74 B      
                  36.00     1:17.74 (41.74)                                        
  5 Cerbone, Mary S           12 POCONO PIRANHAS-MA   1:34.92    1:18.99 B      
                  36.10     1:18.99 (42.89)                                        
  6 Garrigan, Juliet          12 NLAC-MA                   NT    1:19.44 B      
                  36.10     1:19.44 (43.34)                                        
  7 Vanaskie, Madison         11 RY-MA                     NT    1:20.71 B      
                  37.10     1:20.71 (43.61)                                        
  8 Marco, Isabella R         11 DSC-MA               1:36.82    1:22.35 B      
  9 Bennett, Kassie E         11 DSC-MA               1:32.65    1:25.28 B      
                  37.10     1:25.28 (48.18)                                        
 10 Ye, Amy                   12 NLAC-MA                   NT    1:33.53 C      
                  38.70     1:33.53 (54.83)                                        
 -- Raub, Gabi E              11 WILLIAMSPORT-MA      2:04.22         DQ        
      20 Kick breaststroke type
                  51.24        DQ (1:04.94)                                        
 
Event 28  Boys 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Meet Rcd: % 1:02.97    2/7/2004 STEVEN M GASPARINI  -  WSY                 
                1:01.09  AAAA
                1:04.59  AAA
                1:08.19  AA
                1:11.69  A
                1:25.79  B
                     --  C
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Groff, Trent              12 RY-MA                1:08.59    1:05.40 AA     
                  30.46     1:05.40 (34.94)                                        
  2 Markley, Arthur M         11 DSC-MA               1:08.87    1:05.65 AA     
                  31.10     1:05.65 (34.55)                                        
  3 Jones, Daniel             12 WSY SWIMMING-MA      1:07.99    1:07.45 AA     
                  31.06     1:07.45 (36.39)                                        
  4 Fissella, Tre D           12 LAC-MA               1:10.74    1:11.26 A      
                  31.40     1:11.26 (39.86)                                        
B - Division  
  1 Friberg, Christian A      12 NLAC-MA              1:19.82    1:06.40 AA     
                  29.80     1:06.40 (36.60)                                        
  2 Jordan, Aaron T           12 NPAC-MA              1:16.38    1:09.57 A      
                  29.71     1:09.57 (39.86)                                        
  3 Uhlin, Keir L             12 DSC-MA               1:14.34    1:10.25 A      
                  32.88     1:10.25 (37.37)                                        
  4 Anderson, Jarod T         11 WSY SWIMMING-MA      1:21.05    1:13.90 B      
                  33.90     1:13.90 (40.00)                                        
  5 Howard, Alex W            12 DSC-MA               1:19.18    1:26.94 C      
                  37.07     1:26.94 (49.87)                                        
C - Division  
  1 Burns, Jonathan           12 CVAC-MA              1:26.88    1:20.96 B      
                  36.32     1:20.96 (44.64)                                        
  2 McRee, Hunter C           12 CBST-MA                   NT    1:22.53 B      
                  38.10     1:22.53 (44.43)                                        
 -- Ledger, Chase C           12 LVA-MA               1:26.86         DQ        
      20 Kick breaststroke type
                  38.57          DQ (42.97)                                        
 -- Cramer, Ben J             11 WILLIAMSPORT-MA           NT         DQ        
      20 Kick breaststroke type
                  51.04                                                            
 
Event 29  Girls 9-10 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Meet Rcd: % 32.69   10/8/2005 KAITLYN E JONES, DST - UN-MA                 
                32.79  AAAA
                34.59  AAA
                36.39  AA
                38.09  A
                48.79  B
                   --  C
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Turner, Samantha          10 RY-MA                  35.19      34.56 AAA    
  2 Barone, Kayla A           10 CVAC-MA                36.52      36.39 AA     
  3 Linsky, Marisa K          10 LVA-MA                 38.08      38.56 B      
B - Division  
  1 Stevens, Casey E          10 EPAC-MA                38.85      37.18 A      
  2 Fackler, Katie             9 HERSHEY-MA             39.28      38.19 B      
  3 LaSelva, Camryn           10 LVA-MA                 41.11      38.33 B      
  4 Carper, Ashley N           9 NLAC-MA                44.60      39.15 B      
  5 Lear, Sophie M            10 DSC-MA                 40.56      39.95 B      
  6 Paxton, Alexandra L       10 WSY SWIMMING-MA        42.78      40.53 B      
  7 Workman, Abigail L         9 CVAC-MA                44.59      41.27 B      
  8 Lee, Nicole A              9 WSY SWIMMING-MA        44.49      41.50 B      
  9 Maloy, Taryn E             9 HERSHEY-MA             40.51      42.24 B      
 10 Hagan, Maggie M           10 HERSHEY-MA             42.45      42.28 B      
 11 Baker, Jaclyn J           10 LVA-MA                 44.85      43.08 B      
 12 Taylor, Olivia             9 DSC-MA                 46.71      44.20 B      
 13 Wyand, Allison E          10 DSC-MA                 45.42      44.31 B      
 14 Wetmore, Kay E             9 LVA-MA                 47.86      44.93 B      
 15 Wingert, Heidi Luise L     9 HERSHEY-MA             46.52      45.90 B      
 16 Wilkinson, Sierra L       10 DSC-MA                 46.71      46.31 B      
 17 Pawelczyk, Abby M          9 LAC-MA                 46.22      46.52 B      
 18 Valent, Jennifer A        10 LAC-MA                 47.99      47.34 B      
 -- King, Caelyn K            10 EPAC-MA                40.31         DQ        
      36 Compeletely submerged prior to turn or finish
C - Division  
  1 Hester, Kelly N           10 DSC-MA                 52.04      40.43 B      
  2 Neff, Kali                10 EPAC-MA                   NT      41.84 B      
  3 Landis, Maddie L          10 DSC-MA                    NT      43.10 B      
  4 Stramara, Kailey A        10 LAC-MA                    NT      45.89 B      
  5 Kramer, Nina E             9 LAC-MA                    NT      45.94 B      
  6 Bennett, Lindsey E         9 DSC-MA                    NT      50.10 C      
  7 Bledsoe, Lola C            9 LAC-MA                 51.76      52.23 C      
  8 Wilson, Kayla A            9 COLLEGIATE-MA             NT      52.38 C      
  9 Brown, Abigail R           9 WSY SWIMMING-MA        55.04      58.28 C      
 -- Campbell, Julia T         10 DSC-MA                 54.01         DQ        
      33 No touch at turn
 -- Stramara, Alexis H         9 LAC-MA                    NT         DQ        
      34 Multiple strokes past vertical at turn
 
Event 30  Boys 9-10 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Meet Rcd: % 33.31   10/8/2005 AUSTIN D DOSS, FSC  -MA                      
                32.79  AAAA
                34.59  AAA
                36.49  AA
                38.29  A
                49.19  B
                   --  C
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Wolbert, Zack F           10 POCONO PIRANHAS-MA     32.84      31.93%AAAA   
  2 Lauver, Josiah            10 COLLEGIATE-MA          35.52      33.76 AAA    
  3 Benner, Max D             10 NLAC-MA                37.12      35.36 AA     
B - Division  
  1 Liu, NingNing             10 CVAC-MA                38.71      36.77 A      
  2 Hagan, Zach J             10 HERSHEY-MA             38.67      39.67 B      
  3 Luttrell, Cole M          10 HERSHEY-MA             40.90      39.96 B      
  4 Uhlin, Cade T             10 DSC-MA                 41.47      40.54 B      
  5 Wolf, Micah               10 CVAC-MA                43.65      41.16 B      
  6 Skiles, Logan G            9 WSY SWIMMING-MA        47.72      41.77 B      
  7 Mills, Justin I           10 COLLEGIATE-MA          46.72      42.11 B      
  8 White, David W            10 UN-MA                  50.77S     43.03 B      
  9 Etter, Steven A            9 NLAC-MA                42.83      43.15 B      
 10 Stevens, Harison K        10 LVA-MA                 44.11      44.24 B      
 11 Fackler, Charlie           9 HERSHEY-MA             46.43      45.43 B      
 12 Reis, Keith R             10 WILLIAMSPORT-MA        46.73      46.40 B      
 13 Kundu, Raj                 9 LVA-MA                 48.53      47.43 B      
 14 Morrow, Andrew t          10 WSY SWIMMING-MA        48.97      48.21 B      
 -- Lynam, Nick P              9 LAC-MA                 42.25         DQ        
      34 Delay initiating arm pull at turn
C - Division  
  1 Horan, Tyler M            10 EPAC-MA                   NT      35.15 AA     
  2 Chenot, Devon C           10 UN-MA                     NT      36.43 AA     
  3 Bell, Isaiah J            10 UN-MA                     NT      42.31 B      
  4 Atkinson, Bradley A        9 DSC-MA                    NT      42.67 B      
  5 Fissella, Andre D          9 LAC-MA                 52.71      42.81 B      
  6 D'Souza, Shawn K          10 COLLEGIATE-MA             NT      43.14 B      
  7 McSparran, Eathan J        9 DSC-MA                    NT      46.48 B      
  8 Lenig, Justin W           10 LVA-MA                    NT      52.41 C      
  9 Friberg, Cole J            9 NLAC-MA                   NT      58.25 C      
 10 Altenderfer, Nicolas       9 DSC-MA                    NT    1:00.97 C      
 11 Ledger, Connor C           9 LVA-MA                    NT    1:01.53 C      
 -- Tesfay, Jordan A          10 LAC-MA                    NT         DQ        
      33 No touch at turn
 
Event 31  Girls 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Meet Rcd: % 29.11   2/22/2004 KATIE NOLAN  -  HERSHEY                      
                29.69  AAAA
                31.09  AAA
                32.49  AA
                33.89  A
                39.59  B
                   --  C
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Lu, YangYang P            12 CVAC-MA                28.04      28.06%AAAA   
  2 Shaffer, Autumn           12 RY-MA                  32.89      30.38 AAA    
  3 Wang, Torie A             12 DSC-MA                 33.19      32.14 AA     
  4 Wolbert, Emily C          12 POCONO PIRANHAS-MA     31.66      32.48 AA     
  5 Hershey, Samantha J       12 DSC-MA                 31.65      32.60 A      
  6 Wright, Emma E            11 NLAC-MA                33.48      33.22 A      
  7 Duck, Olivia              12 HERSHEY-MA             32.26      33.60 A      
  8 Nakano, Tomomi            11 HERSHEY-MA             33.82      33.69 A      
B - Division  
  1 Cook, Cameryn R           12 WSY SWIMMING-MA        34.03      32.72 A      
  2 Haines, Morgan M          11 DSC-MA                 34.93      33.77 A      
  3 Szajnuk, Kimmi A          12 WSY SWIMMING-MA        34.25      34.02 B      
  4 McCarthy, Julia N         11 LVA-MA                 37.83      34.23 B      
  5 Hommel, Jaymie            12 LVA-MA                 37.69      34.49 B      
  6 Margraf, Jesse P          11 WSY SWIMMING-MA        36.33      34.96 B      
  7 Oh, Sarah M               12 HERSHEY-MA             34.39      35.15 B      
  8 Surfus, Taylor M          11 HERSHEY-MA             35.58      35.87 B      
  9 Howery, Taylor L          11 GETTYSBURG-MA          34.95      35.91 B      
 10 Cunningham, Olivia A      12 WSY SWIMMING-MA        35.41      36.15 B      
 11 Croxall, Emily S          12 HERSHEY-MA             38.96      36.18 B      
 12 Baker, Jocelyn S          12 LVA-MA                 38.72      36.39 B      
 13 Marco, Isabella R         11 DSC-MA                 38.58      36.99 B      
 14 Luttrell, Kiersten C      12 HERSHEY-MA             36.42      37.39 B      
 15 Bennett, Kassie E         11 DSC-MA                 37.30      37.41 B      
 16 Finnerty, Claire          11 COLLEGIATE-MA          35.75      37.52 B      
 17 Macdougall, Larissa M     11 WSY SWIMMING-MA        37.02      37.80 B      
 18 Sudbrink, Kayla R         12 DSC-MA                 38.79      38.06 B      
 18 Popalis, Tayler L         11 DSC-MA                 36.95      38.06 B      
 20 O'Connor, Kaleigh L       12 CVAC-MA                39.03      38.07 B      
 21 Hwang, Grace W            12 HERSHEY-MA             39.36      38.85 B      
 22 McCracken, Delaney e      12 WSY SWIMMING-MA        38.55      39.23 B      
C - Division  
  1 Miller, Natalie A         12 LVA-MA                    NT      36.82 B      
  2 Giles, Rachael M          12 LVA-MA                    NT      37.19 B      
  3 Finton, Hannah E          12 NLAC-MA                   NT      37.38 B      
  4 Wetmore, Erin B           12 LVA-MA                 40.97      37.41 B      
  5 Lukesh, Nicole Rose       11 RALLY-MA                  NT      37.88 B      
  6 Machado, Elli R           11 RY-MA                  40.21      38.21 B      
  7 Mowry, Nikki P            12 DSC-MA                    NT      38.38 B      
  8 McCurdy, Ali D            11 NLAC-MA                   NT      38.57 B      
  8 Hoffman, Caroline A       11 UN-MA                     NT      38.57 B      
 10 Carper, Kiersten E        11 NLAC-MA                40.05      38.66 B      
 11 Layne, Audrey M           11 LVA-MA                 42.53      38.71 B      
 12 Lammando, Kathryn J       11 UN-MA                  42.35      39.64 C      
 13 Kobus, Chloe J            12 LVA-MA                    NT      39.85 C      
 14 Hess, Kate L              11 HERSHEY-MA             39.80      39.91 C      
 15 Dinello, Tess J           11 HERSHEY-MA             41.81      40.17 C      
 16 Splain, Katherine E       12 DSC-MA                 43.07      40.36 C      
 17 Lavallee, Elise M         12 UN-NC                  43.16      41.82 C      
 18 Ye, Amy                   12 NLAC-MA                   NT      41.83 C      
 19 Brenner, Maddie R         11 COLLEGIATE-MA          41.98      41.91 C      
 20 Raia, Sarai L             11 DSC-MA                    NT      42.35 C      
 21 Trout, Adrienne M         11 GETTYSBURG-MA             NT      43.64 C      
 22 Hunt, Megan T             11 WSY SWIMMING-MA           NT      44.14 C      
 23 Stitzel, Sarah            11 RY-MA                     NT      44.55 C      
 24 Myers, Elizabeth C        11 DSC-MA                 47.94      46.03 C      
 25 Abraham, Carlie           11 RY-MA                  44.24      48.01 C      
 26 Anthony, Kaitlyn          11 CVAC-MA              1:04.61      48.94 C      
 -- Williams, Emma K          11 LAC-MA                    NT         DQ        
      36 Compeletely submerged prior to turn or finish
 -- Garpstas, Paige K         11 LAC-MA                    NT         DQ        
      33 No touch at turn
 -- Raub, Gabi E              11 WILLIAMSPORT-MA        44.52         DQ        
      34 Delay initiating arm pull at turn
 -- Gallagher, Mariya A       12 LAC-MA                    NT         DQ        
      34 Delay initiating arm pull at turn
 
Event 32  Boys 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Meet Rcd: % 29.75   10/8/2005 ANDREW W KOSIC, GRA  -MA                     
                28.99  AAAA
                30.49  AAA
                31.99  AA
                33.49  A
                39.49  B
                   --  C
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Lauer, Austin G           12 UN-MA                  32.59      29.84 AAA    
  2 Jordan, Aaron T           12 NPAC-MA                29.75      32.18 A      
  3 Mata, Jonathan T          11 UN-MA                  32.51      33.26 A      
  4 Goodman, Max              12 UN-MA                  33.10      33.50 B      
  5 Bloom, Nicholas P         12 UN-MA                  33.34      33.58 B      
  6 Uhlin, Keir L             12 DSC-MA                 32.65      34.53 B      
B - Division  
  1 Averill, Ricky P          12 COLLEGIATE-MA          36.32      33.78 B      
  2 Apa, Alex M               11 WSY SWIMMING-MA        35.24      34.50 B      
  3 Ledger, Chase C           12 LVA-MA                 38.27      34.57 B      
  4 Lear, Casey M             12 DSC-MA                 35.08      34.76 B      
  5 Walter, Christopher N     11 UN-MA                  35.55      35.15 B      
  6 Markley, Arthur M         11 DSC-MA                 36.56      35.72 B      
  7 Hohman, Ryan P            11 DSC-MA                 36.51      36.56 B      
  8 Smith, Crawford M         11 CVAC-MA                37.95      36.95 B      
  9 Dunne, William P          12 DSC-MA                 37.10      37.07 B      
 10 Roeder, Dylan J           11 DSC-MA                 38.99      37.70 B      
 11 Burns, Jonathan           12 CVAC-MA                39.35      38.18 B      
 12 Howard, Alex W            12 DSC-MA                 39.09      41.25 C      
C - Division  
  1 Williams, Ethan R         12 LAC-MA                    NT      32.47 A      
  2 Jones, Daniel             12 WSY SWIMMING-MA           NT      34.90 B      
  3 Skiptunas, Charles        12 RY-MA                  40.71      37.50 B      
  4 Glass, Nick E             11 LAC-MA                    NT      37.65 B      
  5 Etter, Mitchell J         11 NLAC-MA                41.39      37.76 B      
  6 Hwang, Alan W             11 HERSHEY-MA             42.81      40.78 C      
  7 Roadcap, Mason M          11 COLLEGIATE-MA          42.37      41.05 C      
  8 Watlington, Troy W        11 LVA-MA                 43.24      42.87 C      
  9 Rogers, Logan M           11 WSY SWIMMING-MA        44.85      43.13 C      
 10 O'Connor, Matthew J       12 CVAC-MA                50.50      47.47 C      
 11 Kramer, Nick S            11 LAC-MA                    NT      48.68 C      
 12 DePalma, Jeffery F        12 UN-MA                     NT      53.84 C      
 
Event 33  Girls 9-10 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Meet Rcd: % 1:00.44   2/22/2004 SAMANTHA J MOFFITT  -  FSC                 
                1:02.19  AAAA
                1:05.39  AAA
                1:08.69  AA
                1:11.89  A
                1:31.29  B
                     --  C
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Raab, Allie J             10 HERSHEY-MA           1:05.24    1:05.71 AA     
                  31.95     1:05.71 (33.76)                                        
  2 Rippon, Caylene           10 HERSHEY-MA           1:07.10    1:05.96 AA     
                  32.50     1:05.96 (33.46)                                        
B - Division  
  1 Turner, Samantha          10 RY-MA                1:15.35    1:07.59 AA     
                  32.77     1:07.59 (34.82)                                        
  2 Barone, Kayla A           10 CVAC-MA              1:13.05    1:07.78 AA     
                  32.21     1:07.78 (35.57)                                        
  3 King, Caelyn K            10 EPAC-MA              1:14.36    1:12.94 B      
                  34.42     1:12.94 (38.52)                                        
  4 Stevens, Casey E          10 EPAC-MA              1:13.31    1:13.07 B      
                  34.18     1:13.07 (38.89)                                        
  5 Paxton, Alexandra L       10 WSY SWIMMING-MA      1:17.72    1:14.70 B      
                  35.03     1:14.70 (39.67)                                        
  6 Carper, Ashley N           9 NLAC-MA              1:29.99    1:15.48 B      
                  36.51     1:15.48 (38.97)                                        
  7 LaSelva, Camryn           10 LVA-MA               1:18.23    1:15.53 B      
                  36.45     1:15.53 (39.08)                                        
  8 Diamond, Priscilla G      10 COLLEGIATE-MA        1:18.44    1:15.97 B      
                  35.81     1:15.97 (40.16)                                        
  9 Lear, Sophie M            10 DSC-MA               1:21.76    1:16.65 B      
                  35.47     1:16.65 (41.18)                                        
 10 Baker, Jaclyn J           10 LVA-MA               1:18.83    1:17.94 B      
                  36.72     1:17.94 (41.22)                                        
 11 Wetmore, Kay E             9 LVA-MA               1:21.21    1:19.01 B      
                  37.69     1:19.01 (41.32)                                        
 12 Fackler, Katie             9 HERSHEY-MA           1:16.15    1:20.82 B      
                  39.14     1:20.82 (41.68)                                        
 13 Lee, Nicole A              9 WSY SWIMMING-MA      1:24.19    1:22.05 B      
                  37.64     1:22.05 (44.41)                                        
 14 Rau, Cailtyn A            10 UN-MA                1:24.81    1:24.22 B      
                  40.23     1:24.22 (43.99)                                        
 15 Wyand, Allison E          10 DSC-MA               1:30.66    1:26.54 B      
                  42.29     1:26.54 (44.25)                                        
 16 Hagan, Maggie M           10 HERSHEY-MA           1:28.02    1:27.07 B      
                  40.59     1:27.07 (46.48)                                        
 17 Hester, Kelly N           10 DSC-MA               1:23.14    1:28.68 B      
                  14.40   1:28.68 (1:14.28)                                        
 18 Pawelczyk, Abby M          9 LAC-MA               1:29.76    1:34.97 C      
C - Division  
  1 Mackey-Wood, Riona        10 RY-MA                     NT    1:15.90 B      
                  34.66     1:15.90 (41.24)                                        
  2 Finton, Sarah C            9 NLAC-MA                   NT    1:22.94 B      
                  38.37     1:22.94 (44.57)                                        
  3 Workman, Abigail L         9 CVAC-MA              1:34.59    1:25.06 B      
                  40.24     1:25.06 (44.82)                                        
  4 Ruiz, Sophie L             9 DSC-MA               1:32.70    1:25.78 B      
                  39.38     1:25.78 (46.40)                                        
  5 Wilkinson, Sierra L       10 DSC-MA               1:34.70    1:26.24 B      
                  40.90     1:26.24 (45.34)                                        
  6 Kramer, Nina E             9 LAC-MA                    NT    1:26.88 B      
                  39.79     1:26.88 (47.09)                                        
  7 Valent, Jennifer A        10 LAC-MA               1:32.76    1:28.73 B      
                  43.42     1:28.73 (45.31)                                        
  8 Marco, Eden G              9 DSC-MA               1:36.59    1:30.62 B      
                  41.75     1:30.62 (48.87)                                        
  9 Lanzendorfer, Lauren J    10 RALLY-MA                  NT    1:31.23 B      
                  43.08     1:31.23 (48.15)                                        
 10 Wingert, Heidi Luise L     9 HERSHEY-MA                NT    1:31.80 C      
                  41.50     1:31.80 (50.30)                                        
 11 Stramara, Kailey A        10 LAC-MA                    NT    1:32.06 C      
                  40.91     1:32.06 (51.15)                                        
 12 Campbell, Julia T         10 DSC-MA               1:41.40    1:32.74 C      
                  42.27     1:32.74 (50.47)                                        
 13 Sugra, Anna                9 MARA-MA                   NT    1:34.33 C      
                  43.67     1:34.33 (50.66)                                        
 14 Yoder, Meg M              10 DSC-MA                    NT    1:38.63 C      
                  44.33     1:38.63 (54.30)                                        
 15 Bennett, Lindsey E         9 DSC-MA                    NT    1:39.66 C      
                  45.12     1:39.66 (54.54)                                        
 16 Wilson, Kayla A            9 COLLEGIATE-MA        1:53.86    1:49.17 C      
                  50.31     1:49.17 (58.86)                                        
 17 MacDonald, Calle M        10 DSC-MA               1:53.93    1:49.89 C      
                  50.83     1:49.89 (59.06)                                        
 -- Stramara, Alexis H         9 LAC-MA                    NT         DQ        
      50 No touch on turn
                1:45.10              DQ ( )                                        
 
Event 34  Boys 9-10 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Meet Rcd: % 1:01.06   2/22/2004 DAVID J NOLAN  -  HERSHEY                  
                1:01.49  AAAA
                1:04.59  AAA
                1:07.69  AA
                1:10.79  A
                1:29.19  B
                     --  C
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Wolbert, Zack F           10 POCONO PIRANHAS-MA   1:00.90    1:03.49 AAA    
                  29.91     1:03.49 (33.58)                                        
  2 Benner, Max D             10 NLAC-MA              1:10.04    1:07.15 AA     
                  32.00     1:07.15 (35.15)                                        
B - Division  
  1 Lauver, Josiah            10 COLLEGIATE-MA        1:13.82    1:08.22 A      
                  32.13     1:08.22 (36.09)                                        
  2 Liu, NingNing             10 CVAC-MA              1:14.70    1:11.28 B      
                  33.52     1:11.28 (37.76)                                        
  3 Atkinson, Bradley A        9 DSC-MA               1:15.35    1:13.31 B      
                  34.25     1:13.31 (39.06)                                        
  4 Uhlin, Cade T             10 DSC-MA               1:15.58    1:14.63 B      
                  35.36     1:14.63 (39.27)                                        
  5 Mills, Justin I           10 COLLEGIATE-MA        1:10.93    1:15.20 B      
                  35.04     1:15.20 (40.16)                                        
  6 Etter, Steven A            9 NLAC-MA              1:15.67    1:20.20 B      
                  37.49     1:20.20 (42.71)                                        
  7 Hagan, Zach J             10 HERSHEY-MA           1:16.31    1:20.75 B      
                  38.03     1:20.75 (42.72)                                        
  8 Luttrell, Cole M          10 HERSHEY-MA           1:22.89    1:21.60 B      
                  39.85     1:21.60 (41.75)                                        
  9 White, David W            10 UN-MA                1:24.66    1:27.61 B      
                  41.04     1:27.61 (46.57)                                        
 10 Lynam, Nick P              9 LAC-MA               1:23.83    1:34.14 C      
                  37.81     1:34.14 (56.33)                                        
C - Division  
  1 Chenot, Devon C           10 UN-MA                     NT    1:10.62 A      
                  33.19     1:10.62 (37.43)                                        
  2 Horan, Tyler M            10 EPAC-MA                   NT    1:10.80 B      
                  33.85     1:10.80 (36.95)                                        
  3 Ciavarella, Mike M        10 UN-MA                1:29.68    1:19.16 B      
                  36.59     1:19.16 (42.57)                                        
  4 Bell, Isaiah J            10 UN-MA                     NT    1:20.48 B      
                  36.76     1:20.48 (43.72)                                        
  5 Nistor, Michael A         10 LAC-MA                    NT    1:20.67 B      
                  38.31     1:20.67 (42.36)                                        
  6 Fissella, Andre D          9 LAC-MA                    NT    1:20.68 B      
                  36.93     1:20.68 (43.75)                                        
  7 Reis, Keith R             10 WILLIAMSPORT-MA           NT    1:23.49 B      
                  39.10     1:23.49 (44.39)                                        
  8 McSparran, Eathan J        9 DSC-MA                    NT    1:23.91 B      
                  38.91     1:23.91 (45.00)                                        
  9 Skiles, Logan G            9 WSY SWIMMING-MA           NT    1:25.33 B      
                  40.05     1:25.33 (45.28)                                        
 10 Corrigan, Jayden M         9 DSC-MA                    NT    1:26.96 B      
                  40.18     1:26.96 (46.78)                                        
 11 D'Souza, Shawn K          10 COLLEGIATE-MA             NT    1:29.74 C      
                  43.35     1:29.74 (46.39)                                        
 12 Stevens, Harison K        10 LVA-MA                    NT    1:34.70 C      
                  45.15     1:34.70 (49.55)                                        
 13 Fackler, Charlie           9 HERSHEY-MA           1:40.11    1:35.75 C      
                1:35.31      1:35.75 (0.44)                                        
 14 Altenderfer, Nicolas       9 DSC-MA                    NT    1:36.55 C      
                  44.99     1:36.55 (51.56)                                        
 15 Tesfay, Jordan A          10 LAC-MA                    NT    1:36.91 C      
                1:42.52         1:36.91 ( )                                        
 16 Lenig, Justin W           10 LVA-MA                    NT    1:39.74 C      
                  45.98     1:39.74 (53.76)                                        
 17 Kundu, Raj                 9 LVA-MA               1:50.62    1:52.41 C      
                  53.98     1:52.41 (58.43)                                        
 18 Ledger, Connor C           9 LVA-MA                    NT    1:53.21 C      
                  51.61   1:53.21 (1:01.60)                                        
 
Event 35  Girls 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Meet Rcd: % 56.43   10/8/2005 SAMANTHA J MOFFITT, FSC  -MA                 
                55.19  AAAA
                57.79  AAA
              1:00.49  AA
              1:03.09  A
              1:13.59  B
                   --  C
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Lu, YangYang P            12 CVAC-MA                56.45      57.48 AAA    
                  27.73       57.48 (29.75)                                        
  2 Wolbert, Emily C          12 POCONO PIRANHAS-MA     56.41      58.97 AA     
                  28.73       58.97 (30.24)                                        
  3 Cook, Cameryn R           12 WSY SWIMMING-MA      1:00.83      59.60 AA     
                  28.83       59.60 (30.77)                                        
  4 Shaffer, Autumn           12 RY-MA                1:02.33      59.87 AA     
                  28.44       59.87 (31.43)                                        
  5 Barone, Oriana            12 HERSHEY-MA             59.28    1:00.25 AA     
                  28.23     1:00.25 (32.02)                                        
  6 Haines, Morgan M          11 DSC-MA               1:03.04    1:01.26 A      
                  28.75     1:01.26 (32.51)                                        
  7 Hershey, Samantha J       12 DSC-MA               1:01.18    1:01.74 A      
                  29.18     1:01.74 (32.56)                                        
  8 Szajnuk, Kimmi A          12 WSY SWIMMING-MA      1:01.81    1:02.25 A      
                  30.10     1:02.25 (32.15)                                        
  9 Duck, Olivia              12 HERSHEY-MA             57.38    1:02.56 A      
                  29.98     1:02.56 (32.58)                                        
B - Division  
  1 Wang, Torie A             12 DSC-MA               1:03.55      59.40 AA     
                  28.50       59.40 (30.90)                                        
  2 Wright, Emma E            11 NLAC-MA              1:03.37    1:03.34 B      
                  29.99     1:03.34 (33.35)                                        
  3 Wickenheiser, Emily       12 CVAC-MA              1:04.77    1:04.84 B      
                  31.33     1:04.84 (33.51)                                        
  4 Ripley, Madison P         12 UN-MA                1:06.74    1:05.62 B      
                  31.96     1:05.62 (33.66)                                        
  5 Seidt, Jocelyn            11 RY-MA                1:09.18    1:06.62 B      
                  32.21     1:06.62 (34.41)                                        
  6 Margraf, Jesse P          11 WSY SWIMMING-MA      1:04.18    1:06.70 B      
                  31.44     1:06.70 (35.26)                                        
  7 Baker, Jocelyn S          12 LVA-MA               1:06.91    1:07.03 B      
                  32.57     1:07.03 (34.46)                                        
  8 Nakano, Tomomi            11 HERSHEY-MA           1:06.62    1:07.65 B      
                  32.36     1:07.65 (35.29)                                        
  9 Oh, Sarah M               12 HERSHEY-MA           1:08.33    1:08.29 B      
                  33.63     1:08.29 (34.66)                                        
 10 Luttrell, Kiersten C      12 HERSHEY-MA           1:06.49    1:08.64 B      
                  32.18     1:08.64 (36.46)                                        
 11 Finnerty, Claire          11 COLLEGIATE-MA        1:08.57    1:08.95 B      
                  33.53     1:08.95 (35.42)                                        
 12 Cunningham, Olivia A      12 WSY SWIMMING-MA      1:05.22    1:09.11 B      
                  33.79     1:09.11 (35.32)                                        
 13 Cerbone, Mary S           12 POCONO PIRANHAS-MA   1:10.05    1:09.13 B      
                  32.86     1:09.13 (36.27)                                        
 14 Howery, Taylor L          11 GETTYSBURG-MA        1:08.09    1:10.23 B      
                  33.09     1:10.23 (37.14)                                        
 15 Surfus, Taylor M          11 HERSHEY-MA           1:07.90    1:10.38 B      
                  33.69     1:10.38 (36.69)                                        
 16 Waughen, Amy E            11 UN-MA                1:06.78    1:10.66 B      
                  33.94     1:10.66 (36.72)                                        
 17 Bennett, Kassie E         11 DSC-MA               1:11.80    1:10.74 B      
                  33.99     1:10.74 (36.75)                                        
 18 Croxall, Emily S          12 HERSHEY-MA           1:07.94    1:10.81 B      
                  34.33     1:10.81 (36.48)                                        
 19 Hess, Abbey L             11 HERSHEY-MA           1:10.89    1:11.45 B      
                  34.67     1:11.45 (36.78)                                        
 20 McCarty, Gaby A           12 HERSHEY-MA           1:11.06    1:11.69 B      
                  33.33     1:11.69 (38.36)                                        
 21 Hwang, Grace W            12 HERSHEY-MA           1:13.16    1:12.21 B      
                  34.13     1:12.21 (38.08)                                        
 22 Popalis, Tayler L         11 DSC-MA               1:11.85    1:12.41 B      
                  34.28     1:12.41 (38.13)                                        
 23 Hunt, Megan T             11 WSY SWIMMING-MA      1:13.44    1:16.20 C      
                  35.74     1:16.20 (40.46)                                        
C - Division  
  1 Nally, Meredith           12 RY-MA                     NT    1:03.75 B      
                  30.85     1:03.75 (32.90)                                        
  1 Gallagher, Mariya A       12 LAC-MA                    NT    1:03.75 B      
                  30.85     1:03.75 (32.90)                                        
  3 Robinson, Colette O       12 UN-MA                     NT    1:05.19 B      
                  31.34     1:05.19 (33.85)                                        
  3 Garrigan, Juliet          12 NLAC-MA                   NT    1:05.19 B      
                  31.34     1:05.19 (33.85)                                        
  5 Lukesh, Nicole Rose       11 RALLY-MA                  NT    1:08.72 B      
                  32.47     1:08.72 (36.25)                                        
  6 Sekerak, Cassandra R      11 CVAC-MA              1:14.64    1:09.00 B      
                  32.40     1:09.00 (36.60)                                        
  7 Layne, Audrey M           11 LVA-MA               1:15.23    1:09.68 B      
                  32.82     1:09.68 (36.86)                                        
  8 Finton, Hannah E          12 NLAC-MA                   NT    1:10.15 B      
                  34.25     1:10.15 (35.90)                                        
  8 Stitzel, Sarah            11 RY-MA                     NT    1:10.15 B      
                  34.25     1:10.15 (35.90)                                        
 10 Marco, Isabella R         11 DSC-MA               1:14.99    1:10.53 B      
                  33.58     1:10.53 (36.95)                                        
 11 Carper, Kiersten E        11 NLAC-MA              1:14.66    1:11.44 B      
                  34.73     1:11.44 (36.71)                                        
 12 McCurdy, Ali D            11 NLAC-MA                   NT    1:12.06 B      
                  33.56     1:12.06 (38.50)                                        
 13 Sudbrink, Kayla R         12 DSC-MA               1:13.63    1:12.21 B      
                  34.58     1:12.21 (37.63)                                        
 14 Giles, Rachael M          12 LVA-MA                    NT    1:12.24 B      
                  33.93     1:12.24 (38.31)                                        
 15 Wetmore, Erin B           12 LVA-MA               1:15.25    1:13.50 B      
                  34.46     1:13.50 (39.04)                                        
 16 Dudenhoeffer, Caroline R  11 GETTYSBURG-MA        1:14.23    1:13.75 C      
                  34.85     1:13.75 (38.90)                                        
 17 Dinello, Tess J           11 HERSHEY-MA           1:19.25    1:14.33 C      
                  35.26     1:14.33 (39.07)                                        
 18 Vanaskie, Madison         11 RY-MA                     NT    1:14.72 C      
                1:14.83         1:14.72 ( )                                        
 19 Splain, Katherine E       12 DSC-MA               1:14.70    1:14.75 C      
                  35.96     1:14.75 (38.79)                                        
 20 Williams, Emma K          11 LAC-MA                    NT    1:15.16 C      
                  35.08     1:15.16 (40.08)                                        
 20 Trout, Adrienne M         11 GETTYSBURG-MA             NT    1:15.16 C      
                  35.08     1:15.16 (40.08)                                        
 22 Lammando, Kathryn J       11 UN-MA                1:14.84    1:15.82 C      
                  36.78     1:15.82 (39.04)                                        
 23 Kobus, Chloe J            12 LVA-MA                    NT    1:16.02 C      
                  35.91     1:16.02 (40.11)                                        
 23 Mowry, Nikki P            12 DSC-MA                    NT    1:16.02 C      
                  35.91     1:16.02 (40.11)                                        
 25 Hoffman, Caroline A       11 UN-MA                     NT    1:16.07 C      
                  36.19     1:16.07 (39.88)                                        
 26 Lavallee, Elise M         12 UN-NC                1:19.94    1:16.93 C      
                  36.18     1:16.93 (40.75)                                        
 27 McHugh, Madison R         12 DSC-MA                    NT    1:17.13 C      
                  35.83     1:17.13 (41.30)                                        
 27 Ye, Amy                   12 NLAC-MA                   NT    1:17.13 C      
                  35.83     1:17.13 (41.30)                                        
 29 Brenner, Maddie R         11 COLLEGIATE-MA        1:15.50    1:17.28 C      
                1:17.49         1:17.28 ( )                                        
 30 Macdougall, Larissa M     11 WSY SWIMMING-MA      1:17.25    1:18.82 C      
                  36.40     1:18.82 (42.42)                                        
 31 Raia, Sarai L             11 DSC-MA                    NT    1:23.20 C      
                  36.79     1:23.20 (46.41)                                        
 31 Miller, Natalie A         12 LVA-MA                    NT    1:23.20 C      
                  36.79     1:23.20 (46.41)                                        
 33 Myers, Elizabeth C        11 DSC-MA               1:24.53    1:26.69 C      
 34 Raub, Gabi E              11 WILLIAMSPORT-MA      1:25.30    1:30.66 C      
                  42.15     1:30.66 (48.51)                                        
 35 Garpstas, Paige K         11 LAC-MA                    NT    1:37.62 C      
                1:14.83     1:37.62 (22.79)                                        
 
Event 36  Boys 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Meet Rcd: % 56.49   2/22/2004 BRANDON L SMITH  -  EAC                      
                54.79  AAAA
                57.39  AAA
                59.99  AA
              1:02.69  A
              1:13.09  B
                   --  C
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Kushner, Jack M           12 UN-MA                  57.78      55.53%AAA    
                  26.39       55.53 (29.14)                                        
  2 Groff, Trent              12 RY-MA                  59.48      56.14%AAA    
                  27.36       56.14 (28.78)                                        
  3 Friberg, Christian A      12 NLAC-MA                58.27      57.97 AA     
                  27.34       57.97 (30.63)                                        
  4 Apa, Alex M               11 WSY SWIMMING-MA        59.66    1:00.79 A      
                  28.68     1:00.79 (32.11)                                        
  5 Fissella, Tre D           12 LAC-MA               1:02.66    1:02.59 A      
                  29.20     1:02.59 (33.39)                                        
  6 Jordan, Aaron T           12 NPAC-MA              1:01.36    1:02.76 B      
                  29.03     1:02.76 (33.73)                                        
  7 Mata, Jonathan T          11 UN-MA                1:02.41    1:07.61 B      
                  30.75     1:07.61 (36.86)                                        
  8 Averill, Ricky P          12 COLLEGIATE-MA        1:02.53    1:09.06 B      
                  15.25     1:09.06 (53.81)                                        
  9 Rogers, Logan M           11 WSY SWIMMING-MA      1:01.16    1:26.38 C      
                  40.04     1:26.38 (46.34)                                        
B - Division  
  1 Lauer, Austin G           12 UN-MA                1:03.96      58.44 AA     
                  27.87       58.44 (30.57)                                        
  2 Uhlin, Keir L             12 DSC-MA               1:02.88    1:00.27 A      
                  28.70     1:00.27 (31.57)                                        
  3 Goodman, Max              12 UN-MA                1:03.26    1:01.91 A      
                  29.33     1:01.91 (32.58)                                        
  4 Markley, Arthur M         11 DSC-MA               1:03.76    1:02.30 A      
                  29.92     1:02.30 (32.38)                                        
  5 Bloom, Nicholas P         12 UN-MA                1:04.27    1:05.46 B      
                  30.67     1:05.46 (34.79)                                        
  6 Lear, Casey M             12 DSC-MA               1:10.74    1:06.26 B      
                  31.63     1:06.26 (34.63)                                        
  7 Anderson, Jarod T         11 WSY SWIMMING-MA      1:10.88    1:06.38 B      
                  32.37     1:06.38 (34.01)                                        
  8 Etter, Mitchell J         11 NLAC-MA              1:08.65    1:06.85 B      
                  32.32     1:06.85 (34.53)                                        
  9 Jones, Daniel             12 WSY SWIMMING-MA      1:03.33    1:06.98 B      
                  30.92     1:06.98 (36.06)                                        
 10 Dunne, William P          12 DSC-MA               1:11.51    1:08.35 B      
                  31.93     1:08.35 (36.42)                                        
C - Division  
  1 Williams, Ethan R         12 LAC-MA                    NT    1:01.32 A      
                  28.98     1:01.32 (32.34)                                        
  2 Barreto, Matthew          12 RY-MA                     NT    1:01.65 A      
                  29.46     1:01.65 (32.19)                                        
  3 Pompei, Alex J            12 UN-MA                     NT    1:02.16 A      
                  29.39     1:02.16 (32.77)                                        
  4 Walter, Christopher N     11 UN-MA                1:17.00    1:08.05 B      
                  32.20     1:08.05 (35.85)                                        
  5 Glass, Nick E             11 LAC-MA                    NT    1:08.59 B      
                  31.98     1:08.59 (36.61)                                        
  6 Skiptunas, Charles        12 RY-MA                1:21.38    1:14.37 C      
                  35.07     1:14.37 (39.30)                                        
  7 Howard, Alex W            12 DSC-MA               1:14.02    1:14.79 C      
                  34.60     1:14.79 (40.19)                                        
  8 Roadcap, Mason M          11 COLLEGIATE-MA        1:14.57    1:15.28 C      
                  34.33     1:15.28 (40.95)                                        
  9 Albert, Ryan S            11 CVAC-MA              1:54.17    1:15.71 C      
                  36.40     1:15.71 (39.31)                                        
 10 Roeder, Dylan J           11 DSC-MA               1:25.82    1:18.48 C      
                  35.45     1:18.48 (43.03)                                        
 11 Hwang, Alan W             11 HERSHEY-MA           1:22.07    1:18.76 C      
                  35.88     1:18.76 (42.88)                                        
 12 Watlington, Troy W        11 LVA-MA               1:19.80    1:26.62 C      
                  43.05     1:26.62 (43.57)                                        
 13 Cramer, Ben J             11 WILLIAMSPORT-MA      1:26.30    1:30.04 C      
 14 DePalma, Jeffery F        12 UN-MA                     NT    1:30.66 C      
                  41.46     1:30.66 (49.20)                                        
 
Event 37  Girls 9-10 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Meet Rcd: % 37.53   2/15/2004 HANNAH SUNDAY - CVAC                         
                36.29  AAAA
                38.19  AAA
                40.09  AA
                41.99  A
                53.59  B
                   --  C
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Rippon, Caylene           10 HERSHEY-MA             37.96      39.15 AA     
  2 Raab, Allie J             10 HERSHEY-MA             36.84      39.28 AA     
  3 Barone, Kayla A           10 CVAC-MA                40.50      40.40 A      
  4 Lear, Sophie M            10 DSC-MA                 41.31      43.15 B      
B - Division  
  1 Linsky, Marisa K          10 LVA-MA                 43.32      40.29 A      
  2 Cramer, Myla A            10 HERSHEY-MA             43.41      43.36 B      
  3 King, Caelyn K            10 EPAC-MA                44.12      43.78 B      
  4 Stevens, Casey E          10 EPAC-MA                47.66      44.51 B      
  5 Wilkinson, Sierra L       10 DSC-MA                 48.80      44.56 B      
  6 LaSelva, Camryn           10 LVA-MA                 47.37      44.65 B      
  7 Fackler, Katie             9 HERSHEY-MA             43.52      44.72 B      
  8 Hester, Kelly N           10 DSC-MA                 46.35      44.90 B      
  9 Paxton, Alexandra L       10 WSY SWIMMING-MA        48.04      45.79 B      
 10 Valent, Jennifer A        10 LAC-MA                 46.95      45.81 B      
 11 Baker, Jaclyn J           10 LVA-MA                 49.74      47.22 B      
 12 Rau, Cailtyn A            10 UN-MA                  50.52      48.28 B      
 13 Hagan, Maggie M           10 HERSHEY-MA             50.61      50.36 B      
 13 Maloy, Taryn E             9 HERSHEY-MA             52.37      50.36 B      
 15 Wyand, Allison E          10 DSC-MA                 53.30      51.32 B      
 16 Wingert, Heidi Luise L     9 HERSHEY-MA             51.40      51.47 B      
 17 Wetmore, Kay E             9 LVA-MA                 52.03      51.55 B      
 18 Pawelczyk, Abby M          9 LAC-MA                 52.37      53.66 C      
 19 Bledsoe, Lola C            9 LAC-MA                 52.89      53.86 C      
C - Division  
  1 Neff, Kali                10 EPAC-MA                   NT      42.61 B      
  2 Diamond, Priscilla G      10 COLLEGIATE-MA             NT      45.99 B      
  3 Kramer, Nina E             9 LAC-MA                    NT      48.09 B      
  4 Finton, Sarah C            9 NLAC-MA                   NT      49.16 B      
  5 Mackey-Wood, Riona        10 RY-MA                     NT      49.57 B      
  6 Ruiz, Sophie L             9 DSC-MA                 55.75      49.75 B      
  7 Lanzendorfer, Lauren J    10 RALLY-MA                  NT      50.88 B      
  8 Workman, Abigail L         9 CVAC-MA                   NT      51.78 B      
  9 Stramara, Kailey A        10 LAC-MA                    NT      51.94 B      
 10 Campbell, Julia T         10 DSC-MA                 56.71      52.01 B      
 11 Marco, Eden G              9 DSC-MA                 57.63      53.07 B      
 12 Sugra, Anna                9 MARA-MA                   NT      53.37 B      
 13 Lee, Nicole A              9 WSY SWIMMING-MA        55.50      53.48 B      
 14 Bennett, Lindsey E         9 DSC-MA                    NT      54.10 C      
 15 Taylor, Olivia             9 DSC-MA                 56.78      55.16 C      
 16 Brown, Abigail R           9 WSY SWIMMING-MA           NT      57.43 C      
 17 Stramara, Alexis H         9 LAC-MA                    NT      57.69 C      
 18 Wilson, Kayla A            9 COLLEGIATE-MA        1:02.03    1:02.08 C      
 19 MacDonald, Calle M        10 DSC-MA                 59.71    1:02.44 C      
 20 Yoder, Meg M              10 DSC-MA                    NT    1:05.68 C      
 
Event 38  Boys 9-10 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Meet Rcd: % 37.68   2/22/2004 TIMMY C MAURER  -  HERSHEY                   
                36.49  AAAA
                38.39  AAA
                40.29  AA
                42.19  A
                53.59  B
                   --  C
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Wolbert, Zack F           10 POCONO PIRANHAS-MA     37.16      35.94%AAAA   
  2 Benner, Max D             10 NLAC-MA                39.51      38.50 AA     
B - Division  
  1 Reis, Keith R             10 WILLIAMSPORT-MA        43.56      41.67 A      
  2 Bloom, Christopher S      10 UN-MA                  43.50      44.07 B      
  3 Wolf, Micah               10 CVAC-MA                45.82      44.71 B      
  4 White, David W            10 UN-MA                  49.03S     45.71 B      
  5 Corrigan, Jayden M         9 DSC-MA                 48.59      45.99 B      
  6 Stevens, Harison K        10 LVA-MA                 44.91      46.45 B      
  7 Ciavarella, Mike M        10 UN-MA                  50.65      47.16 B      
  8 Uhlin, Cade T             10 DSC-MA                 46.72      47.43 B      
  9 Etter, Steven A            9 NLAC-MA                48.21      50.37 B      
 10 Skiles, Logan G            9 WSY SWIMMING-MA        51.64      50.68 B      
 11 Luttrell, Cole M          10 HERSHEY-MA             51.91      51.72 B      
C - Division  
  1 Chenot, Devon C           10 UN-MA                     NT      40.29 AA     
  2 Horan, Tyler M            10 EPAC-MA                   NT      43.41 B      
  3 Kasian, Max M             10 COLLEGIATE-MA             NT      44.60 B      
  4 Atkinson, Bradley A        9 DSC-MA                    NT      45.81 B      
  5 Fissella, Andre D          9 LAC-MA                    NT      48.36 B      
  6 Nistor, Michael A         10 LAC-MA                    NT      49.66 B      
  7 Hagan, Zach J             10 HERSHEY-MA             55.05      53.10 B      
  8 McSparran, Eathan J        9 DSC-MA                    NT      54.83 C      
  9 D'Souza, Shawn K          10 COLLEGIATE-MA             NT      55.07 C      
 10 Altenderfer, Nicolas       9 DSC-MA                    NT      57.85 C      
 11 Kundu, Raj                 9 LVA-MA                 56.22      58.15 C      
 12 Morrow, Andrew t          10 WSY SWIMMING-MA      1:00.83      59.38 C      
 13 Tesfay, Jordan A          10 LAC-MA                    NT    1:01.85 C      
 14 Lenig, Justin W           10 LVA-MA                    NT    1:03.43 C      
 -- Ledger, Connor C           9 LVA-MA                    NT         DQ        
      15 One hand touch
 -- Friberg, Cole J            9 NLAC-MA                   NT         DQ        
      11 Non-simultaneous arms
 
Event 39  Girls 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Meet Rcd: % 33.98  10/19/2003 KIMBERLY JEZERICK - WSY                      
                33.09  AAAA
                34.59  AAA
                36.19  AA
                37.79  A
                44.09  B
                   --  C
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Barone, Oriana            12 HERSHEY-MA             32.50      34.35 AAA    
  2 McCarthy, Julia N         11 LVA-MA                 35.08      35.46 AA     
  3 Wolbert, Emily C          12 POCONO PIRANHAS-MA     34.35      36.30 A      
  4 Wang, Torie A             12 DSC-MA                 36.69      36.65 A      
  5 Cerbone, Mary S           12 POCONO PIRANHAS-MA     37.63      36.71 A      
  6 Hwang, Grace W            12 HERSHEY-MA             37.23      37.20 A      
  7 Duck, Olivia              12 HERSHEY-MA             37.74      38.97 B      
B - Division  
  1 Shaffer, Autumn           12 RY-MA                  39.86      35.36 AA     
  2 Haines, Morgan M          11 DSC-MA                 39.34      36.10 AA     
  3 Machado, Elli R           11 RY-MA                  39.08      37.88 B      
  4 Hunt, Megan T             11 WSY SWIMMING-MA        38.94      38.24 B      
  5 McCarty, Gaby A           12 HERSHEY-MA             40.36      41.75 B      
  6 Dudenhoeffer, Caroline R  11 GETTYSBURG-MA          41.82      42.04 B      
  7 Popalis, Tayler L         11 DSC-MA                 41.23      42.22 B      
  8 Baker, Jocelyn S          12 LVA-MA                 43.40      42.29 B      
  9 Sekerak, Cassandra R      11 CVAC-MA                42.08      42.63 B      
 10 Dinello, Tess J           11 HERSHEY-MA             42.07      42.91 B      
C - Division  
  1 Waughen, Amy E            11 UN-MA                  44.59      40.51 B      
  2 Miller, Natalie A         12 LVA-MA                    NT      40.58 B      
  3 Vanaskie, Madison         11 RY-MA                     NT      41.72 B      
  4 Ripley, Madison P         12 UN-MA                  44.64      42.01 B      
  5 Williams, Emma K          11 LAC-MA                    NT      42.43 B      
  6 Finton, Hannah E          12 NLAC-MA                   NT      42.62 B      
  7 Robinson, Colette O       12 UN-MA                     NT      42.74 B      
  8 Howery, Taylor L          11 GETTYSBURG-MA          47.99      43.35 B      
  9 Seidt, Jocelyn            11 RY-MA                  45.24      43.56 B      
 10 Sudbrink, Kayla R         12 DSC-MA                 49.61      43.77 B      
 11 Croxall, Emily S          12 HERSHEY-MA             44.85      44.56 C      
 12 Layne, Audrey M           11 LVA-MA                 47.51      44.73 C      
 13 Shaffer, Lily             11 DSC-MA                 47.80      44.77 C      
 14 Kobus, Chloe J            12 LVA-MA                    NT      45.02 C      
 15 McHugh, Madison R         12 DSC-MA                    NT      45.15 C      
 16 O'Connor, Kaleigh L       12 CVAC-MA                44.33      45.83 C      
 17 Macdougall, Larissa M     11 WSY SWIMMING-MA        44.26      45.97 C      
 17 Kita, Natalie E           12 LVA-MA                 45.65      45.97 C      
 19 Mowry, Nikki P            12 DSC-MA                    NT      46.42 C      
 20 Luttrell, Kiersten C      12 HERSHEY-MA             46.32      47.26 C      
 21 Wetmore, Erin B           12 LVA-MA                    NT      47.55 C      
 22 Gallagher, Mariya A       12 LAC-MA                    NT      47.57 C      
 23 Myers, Elizabeth C        11 DSC-MA                 50.35      48.44 C      
 24 Carper, Kiersten E        11 NLAC-MA                49.29      48.93 C      
 25 Lammando, Kathryn J       11 UN-MA                     NT      49.06 C      
 26 Abraham, Carlie           11 RY-MA                  44.95      50.34 C      
 27 Stitzel, Sarah            11 RY-MA                     NT      50.59 C      
 28 Lavallee, Elise M         12 UN-NC                  51.45      51.30 C      
 29 Garpstas, Paige K         11 LAC-MA                    NT      51.53 C      
 30 Stoltzfus, Amanda G       11 DSC-MA                    NT      51.83 C      
 31 Giles, Rachael M          12 LVA-MA                    NT      52.42 C      
 32 Anthony, Kaitlyn          11 CVAC-MA                59.46    1:00.15 C      
 -- Raub, Gabi E              11 WILLIAMSPORT-MA        51.65         DQ        
      60 False start
 -- Hoffman, Caroline A       11 UN-MA                     NT         DQ        
      10 Downward butterfly kick
 
Event 40  Boys 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Meet Rcd: % 32.18   2/22/2004 STEVEN GASPARINI - WSY                       
                32.09  AAAA
                33.79  AAA
                35.59  AA
                37.29  A
                44.29  B
                   --  C
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Lauer, Austin G           12 UN-MA                  33.31      31.59%AAAA   
  2 Friberg, Christian A      12 NLAC-MA                36.03      35.33 AA     
  3 Pompei, Alex J            12 UN-MA                  36.68      36.66 A      
  4 Apa, Alex M               11 WSY SWIMMING-MA        35.02      36.69 A      
  5 Fissella, Tre D           12 LAC-MA                 36.18      37.29 A      
  6 Bloom, Nicholas P         12 UN-MA                  37.20      39.62 B      
 -- McRee, Hunter C           12 CBST-MA                36.12         DQ        
      11 Arms two strokes underwater
B - Division  
  1 Averill, Ricky P          12 COLLEGIATE-MA          37.39      38.16 B      
  2 Burns, Jonathan           12 CVAC-MA                41.52      38.19 B      
  3 Smith, Crawford M         11 CVAC-MA                38.79      38.28 B      
  4 Anderson, Jarod T         11 WSY SWIMMING-MA        37.81      38.43 B      
  5 Mata, Jonathan T          11 UN-MA                  38.94      38.84 B      
  6 Goodman, Max              12 UN-MA                  40.44      39.89 B      
  7 Howard, Alex W            12 DSC-MA                 43.30      42.30 B      
  8 Roadcap, Mason M          11 COLLEGIATE-MA          41.84      42.60 B      
  9 Hwang, Alan W             11 HERSHEY-MA             41.28      43.34 B      
 10 Hohman, Ryan P            11 DSC-MA                 44.15      46.00 C      
C - Division  
  1 Kushner, Jack M           12 UN-MA                     NT      32.29 AAA    
  2 Groff, Trent              12 RY-MA                     NT      35.29 AA     
  3 Williams, Ethan R         12 LAC-MA                    NT      37.06 A      
  4 Barreto, Matthew          12 RY-MA                     NT      40.10 B      
  5 Dunne, William P          12 DSC-MA                 44.40      41.71 B      
  6 Glass, Nick E             11 LAC-MA                    NT      43.45 B      
  7 Ledger, Chase C           12 LVA-MA                 47.35      44.61 C      
  8 O'Connor, Matthew J       12 CVAC-MA                47.98      47.29 C      
  9 Albert, Ryan S            11 CVAC-MA                55.18      47.44 C      
 10 Roeder, Dylan J           11 DSC-MA                 53.43      50.82 C      
 11 Cramer, Ben J             11 WILLIAMSPORT-MA        54.51      50.98 C      
 12 Watlington, Troy W        11 LVA-MA                 51.04      51.29 C      
 13 Kramer, Nick S            11 LAC-MA                    NT      55.15 C      
 14 Rogers, Logan M           11 WSY SWIMMING-MA        58.93    1:02.08 C      
 15 DePalma, Jeffery F        12 UN-MA                     NT    1:07.50 C      
 
Event 41  Girls 9-10 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Meet Rcd: % 2:30.54   10/8/2005 KAITLYN E JONES, DST - UN-MA               
                2:32.69  AAAA
                2:40.39  AAA
                2:48.19  AA
                2:55.99  A
                3:42.69  B
                     --  C
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Rippon, Caylene           10 HERSHEY-MA           2:52.15    2:39.07 AAA    
  2 Raab, Allie J             10 HERSHEY-MA           2:43.66    2:46.62 AA     
B - Division  
  1 Linsky, Marisa K          10 LVA-MA               3:01.66    2:55.09 A      
  2 King, Caelyn K            10 EPAC-MA              3:01.72    2:59.60 B      
  3 Stevens, Casey E          10 EPAC-MA              3:10.06    3:10.41 B      
  4 Wetmore, Kay E             9 LVA-MA               3:24.07    3:16.97 B      
 -- Maloy, Taryn E             9 HERSHEY-MA           3:31.39         DQ        
      34 Multiple strokes past vertical at turn - back
C - Division  
  1 Barone, Kayla A           10 CVAC-MA                   NT    2:51.77 A      
                  38.45     1:22.11 (43.66)     2:14.69 (52.58)     2:51.77 (37.08)
  2 Turner, Samantha          10 RY-MA                     NT    2:53.96 A      
                  37.41     1:22.26 (44.85)     2:16.17 (53.91)     2:53.96 (37.79)
  3 Neff, Kali                10 EPAC-MA                   NT    3:10.58 B      
                  45.31     1:32.51 (47.20)     2:24.90 (52.39)     3:10.58 (45.68)
  4 LaSelva, Camryn           10 LVA-MA                    NT    3:19.77 B      
                  44.91     1:34.65 (49.74)   2:35.53 (1:00.88)     3:19.77 (44.24)
  5 Baker, Jaclyn J           10 LVA-MA                    NT    3:40.38 B      
                  45.73     1:37.10 (51.37)   3:16.93 (1:39.83)     3:40.38 (23.45)
  6 Wingert, Heidi Luise L     9 HERSHEY-MA                NT    3:41.22 B      
                  47.30     1:42.06 (54.76)   2:45.90 (1:03.84)     3:41.22 (55.32)
  7 Bledsoe, Lola C            9 LAC-MA               3:54.00    3:59.53 C      
  8 Pawelczyk, Abby M          9 LAC-MA                    NT    4:05.90 C      
                  59.25     1:56.45 (57.20)   2:57.83 (1:01.38)   4:05.90 (1:08.07)
 -- Carper, Ashley N           9 NLAC-MA                   NT         DQ        
      11 Arms two strokes underwater - breast
                  41.23     1:28.88 (47.65)   2:31.77 (1:02.89)          DQ (42.39)
 -- Fackler, Katie             9 HERSHEY-MA                NT         DQ        
      11 Non-simultaneous arms - breast
                  49.10     1:40.74 (51.64)     2:38.00 (57.26)          DQ (47.89)
 -- Cramer, Myla A            10 HERSHEY-MA                NT         DQ        
      34 Delay initiating turn after past vertical - back
                  43.84     1:33.06 (49.22)     2:26.01 (52.95)          DQ (44.54)
 
Event 42  Boys 9-10 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Meet Rcd: % 2:42.02   10/9/2004 WILL G MANION, EACM                        
                2:32.49  AAAA
                2:40.09  AAA
                2:47.69  AA
                2:55.29  A
                3:40.89  B
                     --  C
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
B - Division  
  1 Stevens, Harison K        10 LVA-MA               3:37.99    3:28.30 B      
                  48.52     1:43.03 (54.51)     2:37.46 (54.43)     3:28.30 (50.84)
C - Division  
  1 Wolf, Micah               10 CVAC-MA                   NT    3:16.46 B      
                  13.64       50.19 (36.55)     1:38.19 (48.00)   3:16.46 (1:38.27)
  2 Etter, Steven A            9 NLAC-MA                   NT    3:17.05 B      
                  51.95     1:41.01 (49.06)     2:37.00 (55.99)     3:17.05 (40.05)
  3 White, David W            10 UN-MA                     NT    3:20.52 B      
                  43.36     1:36.59 (53.23)     2:34.05 (57.46)     3:20.52 (46.47)
  4 Bell, Isaiah J            10 UN-MA                     NT    3:24.04 B      
                  45.06     1:39.33 (54.27)   2:39.53 (1:00.20)     3:24.04 (44.51)
  5 Fissella, Andre D          9 LAC-MA                    NT    3:27.10 B      
                  44.11     1:36.65 (52.54)   2:41.44 (1:04.79)     3:27.10 (45.66)
  6 Kundu, Raj                 9 LVA-MA                    NT    4:09.22 C      
                1:03.25     1:59.90 (56.65)   3:06.92 (1:07.02)   4:09.22 (1:02.30)
 
Event 43  Girls 11-12 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Meet Rcd: % 2:21.91  10/19/2003 LAUREN MCCLEAF - WSY                       
                2:17.89  AAAA
                2:24.39  AAA
                2:30.99  AA
                2:37.59  A
                3:03.79  B
                     --  C
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Lu, YangYang P            12 CVAC-MA              2:25.43    2:17.92%AAA    
                  29.51     1:03.15 (33.64)     1:45.72 (42.57)     2:17.92 (32.20)
  2 Barone, Oriana            12 HERSHEY-MA           2:22.56    2:29.84 AA     
                  32.08     1:11.29 (39.21)     1:53.01 (41.72)     2:29.84 (36.83)
  3 Cook, Cameryn R           12 WSY SWIMMING-MA      2:34.59    2:30.59 AA     
                  31.92     1:10.29 (38.37)     1:56.83 (46.54)     2:30.59 (33.76)
  4 McCarthy, Julia N         11 LVA-MA               2:34.84    2:34.12 A      
                  34.83     1:14.56 (39.73)     1:59.99 (45.43)     2:34.12 (34.13)
  5 Wright, Emma E            11 NLAC-MA              2:35.70    2:35.52 A      
                  33.60     1:12.98 (39.38)     2:00.69 (47.71)     2:35.52 (34.83)
  6 Hershey, Samantha J       12 DSC-MA               2:35.93    2:36.70 A      
                  34.25     1:15.87 (41.62)     2:02.18 (46.31)     2:36.70 (34.52)
B - Division  
  1 Wickenheiser, Emily       12 CVAC-MA              2:38.43    2:34.64 A      
                  33.54     1:14.47 (40.93)     2:00.10 (45.63)     2:34.64 (34.54)
  2 Haines, Morgan M          11 DSC-MA               2:38.75    2:36.76 A      
                  34.80     1:16.51 (41.71)     2:02.01 (45.50)     2:36.76 (34.75)
  3 Szajnuk, Kimmi A          12 WSY SWIMMING-MA      2:46.24    2:36.98 A      
                  36.33     1:16.42 (40.09)     2:03.62 (47.20)     2:36.98 (33.36)
  4 Margraf, Jesse P          11 WSY SWIMMING-MA      2:42.22    2:42.40 B      
                  38.39     1:18.42 (40.03)     2:07.74 (49.32)     2:42.40 (34.66)
  5 Robertson, Bailey M       12 HERSHEY-MA           2:58.88    2:44.69 B      
                  38.89     1:20.02 (41.13)     2:07.96 (47.94)     2:44.69 (36.73)
  6 Cerbone, Mary S           12 POCONO PIRANHAS-MA   2:47.61    2:46.11 B      
                  36.58     1:21.52 (44.94)     2:08.51 (46.99)     2:46.11 (37.60)
  7 Nakano, Tomomi            11 HERSHEY-MA           2:52.87    2:46.31 B      
                  35.06     1:17.97 (42.91)     2:08.71 (50.74)     2:46.31 (37.60)
  8 Baker, Jocelyn S          12 LVA-MA               2:54.20    2:48.90 B      
                  37.71     1:20.74 (43.03)     2:11.98 (51.24)     2:48.90 (36.92)
  9 Oh, Sarah M               12 HERSHEY-MA           2:56.11    2:50.12 B      
                  38.19     1:22.52 (44.33)     2:12.99 (50.47)     2:50.12 (37.13)
 10 Cunningham, Olivia A      12 WSY SWIMMING-MA      2:50.15    2:51.90 B      
                  37.88     1:22.24 (44.36)     2:16.01 (53.77)     2:51.90 (35.89)
 11 McCracken, Delaney e      12 WSY SWIMMING-MA      2:51.83    2:53.84 B      
                  37.07     1:22.99 (45.92)     2:16.50 (53.51)     2:53.84 (37.34)
 12 Surfus, Taylor M          11 HERSHEY-MA           2:49.57    2:54.56 B      
                  39.05     1:22.11 (43.06)     2:16.71 (54.60)     2:54.56 (37.85)
 13 Howery, Taylor L          11 GETTYSBURG-MA        3:03.24    2:58.92 B      
                  37.25     1:20.67 (43.42)     2:17.71 (57.04)     2:58.92 (41.21)
 14 Hess, Abbey L             11 HERSHEY-MA           2:57.17    3:00.72 B      
                  39.84     1:27.24 (47.40)     2:23.73 (56.49)     3:00.72 (36.99)
 15 Hunt, Megan T             11 WSY SWIMMING-MA      2:58.49    3:04.70 C      
                  41.99     1:32.52 (50.53)     2:20.92 (48.40)     3:04.70 (43.78)
C - Division  
  1 Shaffer, Autumn           12 RY-MA                     NT    2:31.43 A      
                  31.96     1:10.52 (38.56)     1:56.99 (46.47)     2:31.43 (34.44)
  2 Nally, Meredith           12 RY-MA                     NT    2:42.69 B      
                  34.51     1:16.81 (42.30)     2:06.10 (49.29)     2:42.69 (36.59)
  3 Hess, Kate L              11 HERSHEY-MA           3:06.01    2:52.97 B      
                  37.20     1:24.01 (46.81)     2:15.92 (51.91)     2:52.97 (37.05)
  4 Miller, Natalie A         12 LVA-MA                    NT    2:54.30 B      
                  38.65     1:22.57 (43.92)     2:12.00 (49.43)     2:54.30 (42.30)
  5 Lukesh, Nicole Rose       11 RALLY-MA                  NT    2:54.37 B      
                  35.75     1:19.68 (43.93)     2:16.28 (56.60)     2:54.37 (38.09)
  6 Carper, Kiersten E        11 NLAC-MA              3:06.14    2:58.14 B      
                  42.84     1:27.60 (44.76)     2:19.58 (51.98)     2:58.14 (38.56)
  7 Layne, Audrey M           11 LVA-MA                    NT    3:01.31 B      
                  44.55     1:31.35 (46.80)     2:22.97 (51.62)     3:01.31 (38.34)
  8 Finnerty, Claire          11 COLLEGIATE-MA             NT    3:02.75 B      
                  42.20     1:28.34 (46.14)     2:24.39 (56.05)     3:02.75 (38.36)
  9 McCurdy, Ali D            11 NLAC-MA                   NT    3:02.97 B      
                  38.61     1:24.66 (46.05)     2:20.41 (55.75)     3:02.97 (42.56)
 10 Wetmore, Erin B           12 LVA-MA               3:09.74    3:04.65 C      
                  39.82     1:26.71 (46.89)     2:25.53 (58.82)     3:04.65 (39.12)
 11 O'Connor, Kaleigh L       12 CVAC-MA              3:16.88    3:05.49 C      
                  45.86     1:31.00 (45.14)     2:25.95 (54.95)     3:05.49 (39.54)
 12 Giles, Rachael M          12 LVA-MA                    NT    3:05.52 C      
                  39.98     1:25.14 (45.16)   2:26.67 (1:01.53)     3:05.52 (38.85)
 13 Croxall, Emily S          12 HERSHEY-MA           3:15.06    3:05.70 C      
                  44.48     1:32.80 (48.32)     2:26.12 (53.32)     3:05.70 (39.58)
 14 Ye, Amy                   12 NLAC-MA                   NT    3:12.28 C      
                  41.38     1:32.14 (50.76)     2:27.68 (55.54)     3:12.28 (44.60)
 15 Williams, Emma K          11 LAC-MA                    NT    3:16.83 C      
                  42.95     1:35.72 (52.77)     2:30.84 (55.12)     3:16.83 (45.99)
 16 Shaffer, Lily             11 DSC-MA                    NT    3:18.25 C      
                1:34.03     2:33.20 (59.17)     3:18.25 (45.05)         3:18.25 ( )
 17 Brenner, Maddie R         11 COLLEGIATE-MA        3:31.78    3:21.26 C      
                  45.29     1:34.22 (48.93)   2:35.86 (1:01.64)     3:21.26 (45.40)
 18 Trout, Adrienne M         11 GETTYSBURG-MA             NT    3:29.90 C      
                  49.43     1:42.41 (52.98)   2:47.52 (1:05.11)     3:29.90 (42.38)
 19 Stitzel, Sarah            11 RY-MA                     NT    3:31.30 C      
                  51.19     1:45.78 (54.59)   2:46.13 (1:00.35)     3:31.30 (45.17)
 20 Lavallee, Elise M         12 UN-NC                3:48.39    3:31.58 C      
                  46.98     1:39.15 (52.17)   2:43.58 (1:04.43)     3:31.58 (48.00)
 21 Gallagher, Mariya A       12 LAC-MA                    NT    3:41.56 C      
                  49.30     1:47.89 (58.59)   2:50.57 (1:02.68)     3:41.56 (50.99)
 -- Dudenhoeffer, Caroline R  11 GETTYSBURG-MA        3:13.38         DQ        
      34 Delay initiating turn after past vertical - back
                  38.99     1:23.31 (44.32)     2:14.89 (51.58)          DQ (40.11)
 -- Kobus, Chloe J            12 LVA-MA                    NT         DQ        
      35 Shoulders past vertical toward breast - back
                  43.22     1:29.54 (46.32)     2:20.58 (51.04)          DQ (40.19)
 
Event 44  Boys 11-12 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Meet Rcd: % 2:24.34   10/9/2004 AL S WEIK, FSC  -MA                        
                2:14.99  AAAA
                2:21.79  AAA
                2:28.69  AA
                2:35.59  A
                3:03.09  B
                     --  C
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Friberg, Christian A      12 NLAC-MA              2:28.83    2:33.05 A      
                  35.05     1:13.10 (38.05)     1:58.76 (45.66)     2:33.05 (34.29)
  2 Apa, Alex M               11 WSY SWIMMING-MA      2:34.23    2:36.67 B      
                  33.80     1:14.35 (40.55)     2:02.63 (48.28)     2:36.67 (34.04)
  3 Fissella, Tre D           12 LAC-MA               2:32.94    2:37.04 B      
                  33.20     1:14.44 (41.24)     2:01.77 (47.33)     2:37.04 (35.27)
B - Division  
  1 Lauer, Austin G           12 UN-MA                2:36.10    2:26.32 AA     
                  30.90     1:08.79 (37.89)     1:50.06 (41.27)     2:26.32 (36.26)
  2 Uhlin, Keir L             12 DSC-MA               2:37.41    2:31.15 A      
                  32.08     1:10.37 (38.29)     1:58.09 (47.72)     2:31.15 (33.06)
  3 Averill, Ricky P          12 COLLEGIATE-MA        2:49.07    2:35.88 B      
                  37.33     1:17.38 (40.05)     2:02.58 (45.20)     2:35.88 (33.30)
  4 Markley, Arthur M         11 DSC-MA               2:44.72    2:36.62 B      
                  31.50     1:13.39 (41.89)     2:03.88 (50.49)     2:36.62 (32.74)
  5 Anderson, Jarod T         11 WSY SWIMMING-MA      2:48.97    2:39.72 B      
                  35.38     1:18.10 (42.72)     2:04.84 (46.74)     2:39.72 (34.88)
  6 Jones, Daniel             12 WSY SWIMMING-MA      2:36.62    2:40.74 B      
                  32.87     1:13.36 (40.49)     2:03.29 (49.93)     2:40.74 (37.45)
  7 Smith, Crawford M         11 CVAC-MA              2:42.08    2:42.12 B      
                  36.82     1:20.81 (43.99)     2:05.22 (44.41)     2:42.12 (36.90)
  8 Bloom, Nicholas P         12 UN-MA                2:46.50    2:43.41 B      
                  35.05     1:15.62 (40.57)     2:07.20 (51.58)     2:43.41 (36.21)
  9 Etter, Mitchell J         11 NLAC-MA              3:00.76    2:49.96 B      
                  39.65     1:22.31 (42.66)     2:14.80 (52.49)     2:49.96 (35.16)
 10 Burns, Jonathan           12 CVAC-MA              3:00.80    2:51.39 B      
                  40.15     1:24.39 (44.24)     2:11.67 (47.28)     2:51.39 (39.72)
 11 Hohman, Ryan P            11 DSC-MA               2:55.42    2:56.04 B      
                  39.41     1:23.46 (44.05)     2:18.12 (54.66)     2:56.04 (37.92)
C - Division  
  1 Williams, Ethan R         12 LAC-MA                    NT    2:42.42 B      
                  36.14     1:17.53 (41.39)     2:06.29 (48.76)     2:42.42 (36.13)
  2 McRee, Hunter C           12 CBST-MA                   NT    2:44.23 B      
                  37.95     1:20.59 (42.64)     2:06.24 (45.65)     2:44.23 (37.99)
  3 Goodman, Max              12 UN-MA                     NT    2:46.93 B      
                  35.66     1:18.70 (43.04)     2:12.94 (54.24)     2:46.93 (33.99)
  4 Ledger, Chase C           12 LVA-MA                    NT    2:53.47 B      
                  41.61     1:22.88 (41.27)     2:16.03 (53.15)     2:53.47 (37.44)
  5 Glass, Nick E             11 LAC-MA                    NT    3:06.00 C      
                  42.22     1:29.28 (47.06)     2:28.86 (59.58)     3:06.00 (37.14)
  6 Watlington, Troy W        11 LVA-MA                    NT    3:29.36 C      
                  54.69     1:44.45 (49.76)     2:43.25 (58.80)     3:29.36 (46.11)
  7 O'Connor, Matthew J       12 CVAC-MA              4:03.72    3:47.08 C      
                  56.86     1:55.62 (58.76)     2:53.66 (58.04)     3:47.08 (53.42)
 -- Lear, Casey M             12 DSC-MA                    NT         DQ        
      24 Shoulders not at or past vertical towards breast off the wall - fly
                  38.98     1:24.94 (45.96)     2:21.84 (56.90)          DQ (41.50)
 -- Cramer, Ben J             11 WILLIAMSPORT-MA           NT         DQ        
      24 Shoulders not at or past vertical towards breast off the wall - fly
                  52.65   1:58.13 (1:05.48)   2:59.58 (1:01.45)          DQ (50.13)
 -- Barreto, Matthew          12 RY-MA                     NT         DQ        
      35 Shoulders past vertical toward breast - back
                  34.84     1:17.40 (42.56)     2:08.76 (51.36)          DQ (36.65)
 -- DePalma, Jeffery F        12 UN-MA                     NT         DQ        
      21 Non-simultaneous arms - fly
                1:45.15   3:01.37 (1:16.22)          DQ (53.01)                    
 
Event 45  Girls Senior 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Meet Rcd: % 1:52.52   10/9/2005 LEAH N GINGRICH, WSY Swimming              
                1:54.09  AAAA
                1:59.49  AAA
                2:04.89  AA
                2:10.39  A
                2:32.09  B
                     --  C
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Parsons, Kylee P          16 DSC-MA               1:52.80    1:58.19 AAA    
                  27.43       57.19 (29.76)     1:27.64 (30.45)     1:58.19 (30.55)
  2 Nakano, Yurie             18 HERSHEY-MA           1:52.69    2:00.81 AA     
                  28.27       58.80 (30.53)     1:29.83 (31.03)     2:00.81 (30.98)
  3 Browne, Liz C             15 NLAC-MA              2:03.34    2:01.09 AA     
                  28.76       59.48 (30.72)     1:30.71 (31.23)     2:01.09 (30.38)
  4 Cortazzo, Amber L         14 LAC-MA               1:56.70    2:01.69 AA     
                  27.83       58.14 (30.31)     1:30.02 (31.88)     2:01.69 (31.67)
  5 Grier, Alexis R           16 HERSHEY-MA           1:52.94    2:01.92 AA     
                  28.40       59.35 (30.95)     1:30.78 (31.43)     2:01.92 (31.14)
  6 Yang, Lena                16 POCONO PIRANHAS-MA   2:03.78    2:03.11 AA     
                  27.54       59.14 (31.60)     1:31.92 (32.78)     2:03.11 (31.19)
  7 Hoke, Karlee M            17 WSY SWIMMING-MA      1:58.66    2:03.73 AA     
                  28.46     1:00.15 (31.69)     1:32.54 (32.39)     2:03.73 (31.19)
  8 Rockett, Ally             15 RY-MA                2:00.31    2:03.98 AA     
                  28.76     1:00.92 (32.16)     1:32.75 (31.83)     2:03.98 (31.23)
  9 McDonnell, Amber T        15 DSC-MA               2:02.92    2:04.16 AA     
                  28.51     1:00.07 (31.56)     1:32.20 (32.13)     2:04.16 (31.96)
 10 Munion, Brooke A          15 LVA-MA               2:01.35    2:06.22 A      
                  30.04     1:02.42 (32.38)     1:35.02 (32.60)     2:06.22 (31.20)
 11 Collins, Katie A          17 LAC-MA               2:00.65    2:07.06 A      
                  29.56     1:01.86 (32.30)     1:34.27 (32.41)     2:07.06 (32.79)
 12 Carbin, Jenna F           16 MB-NJ                2:01.77    2:07.15 A      
                  29.27     1:01.42 (32.15)     1:34.30 (32.88)     2:07.15 (32.85)
 13 McCarty, Carolyn M        16 HERSHEY-MA           2:07.75    2:07.57 A      
                  29.60     1:02.75 (33.15)     1:35.89 (33.14)     2:07.57 (31.68)
 14 Davis, Elizabeth G        17 DSC-MA               2:08.71    2:07.76 A      
                  28.95     1:01.08 (32.13)     1:34.50 (33.42)     2:07.76 (33.26)
 15 Ondrizek, Emily M         16 GETTYSBURG-MA        2:03.83    2:08.08 A      
                  28.59     1:01.56 (32.97)     1:35.22 (33.66)     2:08.08 (32.86)
 16 Criscuolo, Melissa M      17 MB-NJ                1:59.37    2:08.34 A      
                  29.94     1:01.94 (32.00)     1:35.17 (33.23)     2:08.34 (33.17)
 17 Teklits, Hannah E         17 DSC-MA               2:10.06    2:08.43 A      
                  29.15     1:01.35 (32.20)     1:34.57 (33.22)     2:08.43 (33.86)
 18 Anderson, Alexis M        16 WSY SWIMMING-MA      2:06.76    2:10.47 B      
                  29.12     1:01.75 (32.63)     1:35.98 (34.23)     2:10.47 (34.49)
 19 Gable, Layne L            16 DSC-MA               2:04.49    2:11.00 B      
                  29.85     1:02.73 (32.88)     1:36.83 (34.10)     2:11.00 (34.17)
 20 Castellano, Nicole A      16 MB-NJ                2:08.92    2:11.94 B      
                  30.17     1:03.20 (33.03)     1:37.54 (34.34)     2:11.94 (34.40)
 21 Kropke, Caroline I        17 MB-NJ                2:07.46    2:13.59 B      
                  29.99     1:03.32 (33.33)     1:38.71 (35.39)     2:13.59 (34.88)
 22 Guro, Meridith A          15 LVA-MA               2:04.78    2:13.91 B      
                  30.97     1:04.63 (33.66)     1:39.59 (34.96)     2:13.91 (34.32)
 23 Giblin, Taylor M          17 MB-NJ                2:09.25    2:18.66 B      
                  31.59     1:06.56 (34.97)     1:42.92 (36.36)     2:18.66 (35.74)
B - Division  
  1 Reale, Emily N            15 DSC-MA               2:22.86    2:06.01 A      
                  28.64     1:00.83 (32.19)     1:33.70 (32.87)     2:06.01 (32.31)
  2 Russo, Gabrielle E        17 MB-NJ                2:11.22    2:09.52 A      
                  28.24     1:01.24 (33.00)     1:36.10 (34.86)     2:09.52 (33.42)
  3 Zell, Katie E             15 LAC-MA               2:12.03    2:12.02 B      
                  30.55     1:04.03 (33.48)     1:38.12 (34.09)     2:12.02 (33.90)
  4 Spradling, Paige M        15 LAC-MA               2:18.33    2:12.53 B      
                  29.65     1:02.98 (33.33)     1:37.28 (34.30)     2:12.53 (35.25)
  5 Kury, Erin A              17 LAC-MA               2:12.20    2:13.60 B      
                  31.06     1:05.05 (33.99)     1:39.16 (34.11)     2:13.60 (34.44)
  6 Metz, Karlee N            13 UN-MA                2:13.61    2:14.00 B      
                  30.37     1:04.95 (34.58)     1:40.53 (35.58)     2:14.00 (33.47)
  7 Valent, Kyra E            14 LAC-MA               2:14.08    2:14.44 B      
                  31.25     1:05.74 (34.49)     1:41.04 (35.30)     2:14.44 (33.40)
  8 Healy, Megan E            17 MB-NJ                2:11.05    2:15.69 B      
                  30.16     1:04.26 (34.10)     1:40.19 (35.93)     2:15.69 (35.50)
  9 Morris, Kelly E           15 MB-NJ                2:11.64    2:17.39 B      
                  30.71     1:05.48 (34.77)     1:41.29 (35.81)     2:17.39 (36.10)
 10 Durbin, Andrea L          17 DSC-MA               2:14.82    2:17.75 B      
 11 Rueppel, Colleen M        16 DSC-MA               2:16.33    2:18.40 B      
                  31.14     1:05.41 (34.27)     1:42.01 (36.60)     2:18.40 (36.39)
 12 O'Kane, Catherine M       17 MB-NJ                2:16.53    2:19.19 B      
                  32.14     1:08.04 (35.90)     1:45.73 (37.69)     2:19.19 (33.46)
 13 Schwartz, Hannah B        15 HERSHEY-MA           2:15.86    2:19.29 B      
                  31.95     1:07.03 (35.08)     1:43.37 (36.34)     2:19.29 (35.92)
 14 Dinello, Taylor D         15 HERSHEY-MA           2:15.45    2:19.57 B      
                  32.32     1:07.60 (35.28)     1:44.11 (36.51)     2:19.57 (35.46)
 15 Kirk, Jillian S           16 MB-NJ                2:19.14    2:20.60 B      
                  32.37     1:08.13 (35.76)     1:44.69 (36.56)     2:20.60 (35.91)
 16 Tonkay, Maddie K          16 DSC-MA               2:12.65    2:21.16 B      
                  32.29     1:07.65 (35.36)     1:44.50 (36.85)     2:21.16 (36.66)
 17 Lazusky, Jeanette I       16 DSC-MA               2:13.91    2:22.02 B      
                  32.20     1:08.54 (36.34)     1:46.29 (37.75)     2:22.02 (35.73)
 18 Linsky, Dana M            15 LVA-MA               2:22.22    2:22.55 B      
                  33.15     1:10.17 (37.02)     1:47.34 (37.17)     2:22.55 (35.21)
 19 Garth, Emily E            17 MB-NJ                2:12.88    2:23.53 B      
                  31.64     1:06.97 (35.33)     1:45.17 (38.20)     2:23.53 (38.36)
 20 Dominach, Melissa F       15 MB-NJ                2:22.32    2:24.32 B      
 21 Pirro, Gabrielle A        16 MB-NJ                2:22.82    2:26.84 B      
                  32.76     1:09.73 (36.97)     1:47.87 (38.14)     2:26.84 (38.97)
 22 Stafford, Emily A         16 MB-NJ                2:27.18    2:30.31 B      
                  34.03     1:12.17 (38.14)     1:52.31 (40.14)     2:30.31 (38.00)
C - Division  
  1 Algayer, Tait O           11 MB-NJ                2:38.54    2:31.85 B      
                  35.28     1:13.81 (38.53)     1:53.74 (39.93)     2:31.85 (38.11)
  2 Snyder, Brittany L        15 MB-NJ                2:34.19    2:34.83 C      
                  35.00     1:13.76 (38.76)     1:54.63 (40.87)     2:34.83 (40.20)
  3 Scott, Lily E             11 MB-NJ                2:39.95    2:40.48 C      
                  35.55     1:16.58 (41.03)     2:00.14 (43.56)     2:40.48 (40.34)
  4 Kovach, Rachel N          11 MB-NJ                2:43.92    2:43.49 C      
                  36.00     1:19.02 (43.02)     2:02.12 (43.10)     2:43.49 (41.37)
  5 Masonius, Molly M         11 MB-NJ                2:46.52    2:46.35 C      
  6 Marcin, Abigail B         11 MB-NJ                2:48.72    2:50.91 C      
                                1:21.73 ( )   2:50.91 (1:29.18)                    
  7 Riddle, Molly C           12 MB-NJ                3:41.74    3:04.87 C      
                  40.89     1:28.00 (47.11)     2:16.57 (48.57)     3:04.87 (48.30)
 
Event 46  Boys Senior 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Meet Rcd: % 1:44.47  10/10/2004 CODY A WEIK, FSC  -MA                      
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Stewart, Justin J         17 WSY SWIMMING-MA      1:44.50    1:44.91        
                  24.21       50.62 (26.41)     1:17.92 (27.30)     1:44.91 (26.99)
  2 Bauchwitz, Ben R          17 HERSHEY-MA           1:41.69    1:45.45        
                  24.59       51.78 (27.19)     1:17.80 (26.02)     1:45.45 (27.65)
  3 Lee, Will E               16 HERSHEY-MA           1:47.85    1:49.02        
                  25.12       52.35 (27.23)     1:20.62 (28.27)     1:49.02 (28.40)
  4 Nakano, Shota             16 HERSHEY-MA           1:48.22    1:51.77        
                  26.38       54.61 (28.23)     1:23.39 (28.78)     1:51.77 (28.38)
  5 Metz, Jordan M            16 UN-MA                1:50.56    1:52.20        
                  25.48       53.34 (27.86)     1:22.51 (29.17)     1:52.20 (29.69)
  6 Hagan, Ben R              18 HERSHEY-MA           1:53.06    1:52.38        
                  26.04       54.88 (28.84)     1:24.27 (29.39)     1:52.38 (28.11)
  7 Albert, Everett H         16 DSC-MA               1:50.92    1:52.63        
                  27.25       56.58 (29.33)     1:25.35 (28.77)     1:52.63 (27.28)
  8 Haines, Collin A          15 DSC-MA               1:52.82    1:52.75        
                  27.03       55.97 (28.94)     1:24.98 (29.01)     1:52.75 (27.77)
  9 Doss, Austin D            15 HERSHEY-MA           1:48.93    1:53.02        
                  25.70       54.09 (28.39)     1:23.64 (29.55)     1:53.02 (29.38)
 10 Atkinson, Denny L         15 DSC-MA               1:50.71    1:53.52        
                  26.85       55.91 (29.06)     1:25.07 (29.16)     1:53.52 (28.45)
 11 Longenecker, Brent R      17 DSC-MA                    NT    1:54.26        
                  26.13       54.69 (28.56)     1:24.89 (30.20)     1:54.26 (29.37)
 12 Sherwood, Eric            17 DSC-MA                    NT    1:54.74        
                  25.88       54.45 (28.57)     1:24.78 (30.33)     1:54.74 (29.96)
 13 Watlington, Seth H        16 LVA-MA               1:49.94    1:55.52        
                  26.54       55.79 (29.25)     1:25.57 (29.78)     1:55.52 (29.95)
 14 Etter, Robby C            15 NLAC-MA              1:57.55    1:57.28        
                  26.89       56.33 (29.44)     1:26.90 (30.57)     1:57.28 (30.38)
 15 LaCroce, Michael V        17 WSY SWIMMING-MA      1:59.55    1:57.73        
                  27.33       57.43 (30.10)     1:27.62 (30.19)     1:57.73 (30.11)
 16 Stanton, Anthony E        15 MB-NJ                2:19.10    1:58.88        
                  26.93       56.89 (29.96)     1:28.30 (31.41)     1:58.88 (30.58)
 17 Zazzo, Connor A           15 MB-NJ                1:56.55    1:58.89        
                  26.97       56.86 (29.89)     1:27.82 (30.96)     1:58.89 (31.07)
 18 Davis, Cole A             15 WSY SWIMMING-MA      1:59.73    1:59.11        
                  27.35       57.27 (29.92)     1:28.38 (31.11)     1:59.11 (30.73)
 19 Inglesby, Michael         17 POCONO PIRANHAS-MA   1:56.29    1:59.12        
                  27.48       58.21 (30.73)     1:28.94 (30.73)     1:59.12 (30.18)
 20 Miller, Zack L            15 GETTYSBURG-MA        1:55.22    1:59.20        
                  26.75       56.46 (29.71)     1:27.45 (30.99)     1:59.20 (31.75)
 21 Ceneviva, Nick E          17 HERSHEY-MA           2:01.13    1:59.49        
                  27.68       57.72 (30.04)     1:28.77 (31.05)     1:59.49 (30.72)
 22 Taylor, John R            15 GETTYSBURG-MA        1:54.82    1:59.59        
                  27.65       57.79 (30.14)     1:28.42 (30.63)     1:59.59 (31.17)
 23 Mallozzi, Daniel P        16 LAC-MA               1:56.46    2:00.25        
                  27.79       58.58 (30.79)     1:29.81 (31.23)     2:00.25 (30.44)
 24 Faulstick, Shaun          17 DSC-MA                    NT    2:00.30        
                  27.28       57.76 (30.48)     1:29.31 (31.55)     2:00.30 (30.99)
 25 Stadel, Donavon R         17 DSC-MA                    NT    2:00.67        
                  27.60       58.27 (30.67)     1:29.90 (31.63)     2:00.67 (30.77)
 26 Bushner, Mark A           17 LVA-MA               1:56.58    2:00.71        
                  28.76       59.59 (30.83)     1:31.29 (31.70)     2:00.71 (29.42)
 27 Benovy, Cole E            15 HERSHEY-MA           2:08.54    2:00.94        
                  27.99       58.33 (30.34)     1:30.00 (31.67)     2:00.94 (30.94)
 28 Ceneviva, Steven M        15 HERSHEY-MA           2:01.62    2:01.32        
                  27.22       57.42 (30.20)     1:29.53 (32.11)     2:01.32 (31.79)
 29 Martin, Sam L             16 COLLEGIATE-MA        2:02.97    2:02.11        
                  27.49       57.95 (30.46)     1:30.39 (32.44)     2:02.11 (31.72)
 30 Miklos, Zack J            15 LAC-MA               2:01.45    2:03.52        
                  26.76       57.34 (30.58)     1:30.62 (33.28)     2:03.52 (32.90)
 31 Alexander, Avery J        15 MB-NJ                2:06.81    2:05.29        
                  27.07       58.22 (31.15)     1:31.57 (33.35)     2:05.29 (33.72)
 32 Bauchwitz, Jeremy R       15 HERSHEY-MA           2:11.39    2:05.37        
                  28.87     1:01.16 (32.29)     1:34.47 (33.31)     2:05.37 (30.90)
 33 Arena, Chris J            18 UN-MA                     NT    2:06.76        
                  27.55       58.68 (31.13)     1:32.14 (33.46)     2:06.76 (34.62)
 34 Rickens, Zachary R        17 WSY SWIMMING-MA      1:48.96    2:07.08        
                  28.09       59.78 (31.69)     1:33.69 (33.91)     2:07.08 (33.39)
 35 Horbacz, Matthew J        15 MB-NJ                2:02.40    2:08.49        
                  29.15     1:01.07 (31.92)     1:34.83 (33.76)     2:08.49 (33.66)
 36 Myers, Eli or Elijah J    15 LAC-MA                    NT    2:08.76        
                  27.80     1:00.63 (32.83)     1:35.51 (34.88)     2:08.76 (33.25)
 37 Barylski, David           17 LVA-MA                    NT    2:09.73        
                  28.98     1:00.76 (31.78)     1:35.56 (34.80)     2:09.73 (34.17)
 38 Gray, Chance J            16 UN-MA                2:05.19    2:09.97        
                  29.23     1:01.90 (32.67)     1:36.42 (34.52)     2:09.97 (33.55)
 39 Green, Michael R          16 MB-NJ                2:12.01    2:10.39        
                  28.94     1:01.76 (32.82)     1:37.05 (35.29)     2:10.39 (33.34)
 40 Harris, Kyle R            17 DSC-MA               2:09.99    2:10.84        
                  28.69     1:01.48 (32.79)     1:36.15 (34.67)     2:10.84 (34.69)
 41 Wilson, J Todd T          12 LAC-MA               2:07.19    2:11.68        
                  29.95     1:03.33 (33.38)     1:38.32 (34.99)     2:11.68 (33.36)
 42 Guadagno, Kevin C         17 MB-NJ                2:13.16    2:13.18        
                  29.62     1:03.54 (33.92)     1:39.32 (35.78)     2:13.18 (33.86)
 43 Steudel, Tyler J          15 DSC-MA               2:12.86    2:15.27        
                  29.81     1:04.48 (34.67)     1:40.59 (36.11)     2:15.27 (34.68)
 44 Kraus, Logan M            15 COLLEGIATE-MA        2:24.25    2:22.36        
                  30.90     1:06.32 (35.42)     1:43.93 (37.61)     2:22.36 (38.43)
 
Event 47  Girls 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Meet Rcd: % 1:58.19  10/10/2004 KIMBERLY A JERZERICK, WSY Swimming         
                1:57.09  AAAA
                2:02.69  AAA
                2:08.19  AA
                2:13.79  A
                2:36.09  B
                     --  C
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Mortell, Sabrina S        14 WSY SWIMMING-MA      2:04.63    2:03.32 AA     
                  28.57     1:00.43 (31.86)     1:31.38 (30.95)     2:03.32 (31.94)
  2 Marino, Sam               13 RY-MA                2:04.08    2:04.09 AA     
                  28.50     1:00.32 (31.82)     1:33.26 (32.94)     2:04.09 (30.83)
  3 Blair, Madeline M         13 LVA-MA               2:03.45    2:05.78 AA     
                  30.11     1:01.86 (31.75)     1:34.39 (32.53)     2:05.78 (31.39)
  4 Forrest, Alisha H         14 NLAC-MA              2:01.95    2:05.89 AA     
                  28.59     1:00.67 (32.08)     1:33.66 (32.99)     2:05.89 (32.23)
  5 Lee, Maggie M             13 HERSHEY-MA           2:05.21    2:08.17 AA     
                                  29.53 ( )     1:01.71 (32.18)   2:08.17 (1:06.46)
  6 Foltz, Ashley A           14 WSY SWIMMING-MA      2:08.10    2:08.73 A      
                  29.61     1:02.59 (32.98)     1:36.15 (33.56)     2:08.73 (32.58)
  7 Sauers, Madison P         14 LVA-MA               2:07.11    2:09.59 A      
                  29.85     1:02.58 (32.73)     1:36.42 (33.84)     2:09.59 (33.17)
  8 Bani, Veronica J          13 WSY SWIMMING-MA      2:09.68    2:13.13 A      
                  30.60     1:04.13 (33.53)     1:39.51 (35.38)     2:13.13 (33.62)
  9 McMahon, Morgan           14 UN-MA                2:10.38    2:14.03 B      
                  30.35     1:04.91 (34.56)     1:40.38 (35.47)     2:14.03 (33.65)
 10 Bonner, Shannon M         13 UN-MA                2:12.87    2:14.18 B      
                  30.83     1:04.87 (34.04)     1:39.73 (34.86)     2:14.18 (34.45)
 11 Busby, Becca R            13 LVA-MA               2:09.32    2:16.62 B      
                  31.22     1:05.63 (34.41)     1:41.43 (35.80)     2:16.62 (35.19)
 12 Wareham, Sydney K         13 DSC-MA               2:12.17    2:20.94 B      
                  31.63     1:07.57 (35.94)   2:21.02 (1:13.45)         2:20.94 ( )
B - Division  
  1 Rymer, Karli D            14 MB-NJ                2:17.69    2:11.73 A      
                  28.97     1:02.32 (33.35)     1:37.09 (34.77)     2:11.73 (34.64)
  2 Skiptunas, Kate           14 RY-MA                2:26.56    2:15.06 B      
                  29.73     1:04.35 (34.62)     1:40.44 (36.09)     2:15.06 (34.62)
  3 Reznitchenko, Inna V      13 WSY SWIMMING-MA      2:14.12    2:15.95 B      
                  30.33     1:04.71 (34.38)     1:41.41 (36.70)     2:15.95 (34.54)
  4 Adams, Julia              13 RY-MA                2:15.51    2:16.40 B      
                  31.79     1:06.83 (35.04)     1:42.84 (36.01)     2:16.40 (33.56)
  5 Marcucci, Stephanie       13 POCONO PIRANHAS-MA   2:20.41    2:16.90 B      
                  31.47     1:06.22 (34.75)     1:41.45 (35.23)     2:16.90 (35.45)
  6 Beltrandi, Kyra L         13 WSY SWIMMING-MA      2:27.82    2:19.03 B      
                  30.86     1:05.85 (34.99)     1:42.78 (36.93)     2:19.03 (36.25)
  7 Delia, Jennifer L         13 DSC-MA               2:20.79    2:19.75 B      
                  31.49     1:07.29 (35.80)     1:43.99 (36.70)     2:19.75 (35.76)
  8 Womble, Ellie P           14 DSC-MA               2:19.31    2:20.46 B      
                  32.46     1:07.40 (34.94)     1:44.30 (36.90)     2:20.46 (36.16)
  9 Abraham, Nicki            13 RY-MA                2:18.08    2:20.64 B      
                  31.63     1:07.70 (36.07)     1:44.60 (36.90)     2:20.64 (36.04)
 10 Harper, Caitlin R         13 MB-NJ                2:25.19    2:20.70 B      
                  31.87     1:08.33 (36.46)     1:45.13 (36.80)     2:20.70 (35.57)
 11 Wilkerson, Jocilyn G      14 EPAC-MA              2:20.60    2:20.80 B      
                  31.57     1:07.70 (36.13)     1:45.30 (37.60)     2:20.80 (35.50)
 12 Walters, Tessa            14 POCONO PIRANHAS-MA   2:19.63    2:21.11 B      
                  30.17     1:04.87 (34.70)     1:42.47 (37.60)     2:21.11 (38.64)
 13 Hartzel, Caroline M       13 GETTYSBURG-MA        2:31.22    2:22.59 B      
                  31.38     1:06.73 (35.35)     1:44.71 (37.98)     2:22.59 (37.88)
 14 Comitale, Ellen E         14 WSY SWIMMING-MA      2:27.45    2:22.82 B      
                  31.30     1:07.58 (36.28)     1:46.28 (38.70)     2:22.82 (36.54)
 15 Reilly, Sabrina R         13 HERSHEY-MA           2:18.55    2:23.19 B      
                  32.78     1:09.15 (36.37)     1:47.23 (38.08)     2:23.19 (35.96)
 16 Kafaf, Helena R           14 MB-NJ                2:25.98    2:24.60 B      
                  31.87     1:09.01 (37.14)     1:48.32 (39.31)     2:24.60 (36.28)
 17 Vanderhoof, Kaela A       14 POCONO PIRANHAS-MA   2:20.99    2:24.73 B      
                  32.59     1:09.50 (36.91)     1:47.13 (37.63)     2:24.73 (37.60)
 18 Crownover, Hayley M       14 WSY SWIMMING-MA      2:21.70    2:30.30 B      
                  32.95     1:11.03 (38.08)     1:50.78 (39.75)     2:30.30 (39.52)
 19 Shapiro, Kelli E          13 MB-NJ                2:30.86    2:34.35 B      
                  34.28     1:13.74 (39.46)     1:54.55 (40.81)     2:34.35 (39.80)
 20 Paulauskas, Stephanie A   13 WSY SWIMMING-MA      2:33.67    2:34.86 B      
                  35.13     1:15.04 (39.91)     1:55.96 (40.92)     2:34.86 (38.90)
 21 Clauser, Beth L           13 HAY-MA               2:20.66    2:35.64 B      
                  33.45     1:12.03 (38.58)     1:53.53 (41.50)     2:35.64 (42.11)
C - Division  
  1 Kegel, Samantha J         13 LAC-MA                    NT    2:06.20 AA     
                  28.31     1:00.67 (32.36)     1:34.03 (33.36)     2:06.20 (32.17)
  2 Myers, Lily G             13 LAC-MA                    NT    2:14.95 B      
                  30.25     1:04.32 (34.07)     1:39.43 (35.11)     2:14.95 (35.52)
  3 Migatulski, Elizabeth J   14 WSY SWIMMING-MA      2:38.01    2:16.49 B      
                  30.51     1:05.65 (35.14)     1:42.89 (37.24)     2:16.49 (33.60)
  4 Rockett, Julia            13 RY-MA                     NT    2:24.47 B      
                  31.04     1:07.87 (36.83)     1:46.75 (38.88)     2:24.47 (37.72)
  5 Hommel, Andie A           13 LVA-MA               2:37.05    2:25.99 B      
                  32.96     1:09.99 (37.03)     1:48.37 (38.38)     2:25.99 (37.62)
  6 Beekler, Maddy M          13 EPAC-MA              3:07.30    2:26.98 B      
                  32.63     1:10.46 (37.83)     1:50.02 (39.56)     2:26.98 (36.96)
  7 Kundu, Anita              13 LVA-MA                    NT    2:29.88 B      
                  34.29     1:12.72 (38.43)     1:52.13 (39.41)     2:29.88 (37.75)
  8 Buchanan, Jessica R       13 HERSHEY-MA                NT    2:31.07 B      
                  32.66     1:10.43 (37.77)     1:50.32 (39.89)     2:31.07 (40.75)
  9 Holder, Jessica E         14 MB-NJ                     NT    2:31.22 B      
                  32.71     1:10.67 (37.96)     1:51.93 (41.26)     2:31.22 (39.29)
 10 Long, Darlavanh J         13 WSY-PN                    NT    2:33.09 B      
                  33.17     1:10.64 (37.47)     1:51.97 (41.33)     2:33.09 (41.12)
 11 Skelly, Jocelyn A         13 HERSHEY-MA           2:43.90    2:38.15 C      
                  32.50     1:13.54 (41.04)     1:58.12 (44.58)     2:38.15 (40.03)
 12 Umberger, Leah M          13 HERSHEY-MA                NT    2:46.12 C      
                  36.33     1:19.41 (43.08)     2:03.45 (44.04)     2:46.12 (42.67)
 13 Reddig, Cassidy           14 LAC-MA                    NT    2:46.28 C      
                  37.28     1:20.55 (43.27)     2:04.65 (44.10)     2:46.28 (41.63)
 -- Sallustia, Jillian        13 MB-NJ                     NT         DQ        
      60 False start
                  36.20     1:18.05 (41.85)     2:02.14 (44.09)          DQ (41.87)
 
Event 48  Boys 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Meet Rcd: % 1:49.05  10/10/2004 BRENNAN W MORRIS, Big Cat                  
                1:49.59  AAAA
                1:54.79  AAA
                1:59.99  AA
                2:05.29  A
                2:26.09  B
                     --  C
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Gibble, Bradley E         14 NLAC-MA              1:54.15    1:52.28 AAA    
                  25.68       53.81 (28.13)     1:23.21 (29.40)     1:52.28 (29.07)
  2 Luttrell, Zach W          14 HERSHEY-MA           1:52.40    1:53.94 AAA    
                  26.16       56.28 (30.12)     1:25.53 (29.25)     1:53.94 (28.41)
  3 Orlowski, Colin           13 POCONO PIRANHAS-MA   2:02.53    1:59.79 AA     
                  28.44       58.73 (30.29)     1:29.42 (30.69)     1:59.79 (30.37)
  4 Etter, Jack L             13 NLAC-MA              2:01.76    1:59.88 AA     
                  27.30       58.29 (30.99)     1:29.75 (31.46)     1:59.88 (30.13)
  5 Dubbs, Nate B             13 COLLEGIATE-MA        2:00.73    2:00.38 A      
                  27.69       57.67 (29.98)     1:29.08 (31.41)     2:00.38 (31.30)
  6 Hendricks, Jarrod R       13 LVA-MA               2:02.64    2:05.36 B      
                  28.97     1:01.17 (32.20)     1:33.36 (32.19)     2:05.36 (32.00)
  7 Reilly, Jacob S           13 HERSHEY-MA           2:03.86    2:11.34 B      
                  29.79     1:02.34 (32.55)     1:36.65 (34.31)     2:11.34 (34.69)
B - Division  
  1 Voulopos, Kristian P      14 LAC-MA               2:05.30    1:57.91 AA     
                  27.14       57.98 (30.84)     1:28.25 (30.27)     1:57.91 (29.66)
  2 Benner, Will E            13 NLAC-MA              2:09.06    1:59.82 AA     
                  27.77       57.75 (29.98)     1:28.76 (31.01)     1:59.82 (31.06)
  3 Tanguay, Henry L          14 WSY SWIMMING-MA      2:08.20    2:03.74 A      
                  27.71       59.70 (31.99)     1:32.65 (32.95)     2:03.74 (31.09)
  4 Zawatski, Eddy J          13 RALLY-MA             2:06.76    2:05.46 B      
                  27.97       58.86 (30.89)     1:31.63 (32.77)     2:05.46 (33.83)
  5 Hagan, Josh T             13 HERSHEY-MA           2:19.17    2:09.11 B      
                  29.03     1:00.81 (31.78)     1:34.74 (33.93)     2:09.11 (34.37)
  6 Walters, Caleb M          13 HERSHEY-MA           2:24.06    2:10.85 B      
                  28.99     1:02.39 (33.40)     1:37.44 (35.05)     2:10.85 (33.41)
  7 Green, Jonathan C         14 MB-NJ                2:11.80    2:13.15 B      
                  28.42     1:01.62 (33.20)     1:37.51 (35.89)     2:13.15 (35.64)
  8 Ryan, Jonathan J          14 MB-NJ                2:24.24    2:14.56 B      
                  30.97     1:06.27 (35.30)     1:41.82 (35.55)     2:14.56 (32.74)
  9 Perkowski, Evan A         14 UN-MA                2:15.61    2:15.58 B      
                  32.36     1:07.82 (35.46)     1:42.32 (34.50)     2:15.58 (33.26)
 10 Stadel, Riley E           13 DSC-MA               2:20.80    2:16.13 B      
                  30.62     1:05.95 (35.33)     1:41.88 (35.93)     2:16.13 (34.25)
 11 Duck, Isaiah              14 HERSHEY-MA           2:18.01    2:17.50 B      
                  30.87     1:05.93 (35.06)     1:42.34 (36.41)     2:17.50 (35.16)
 12 Ruddle, Trevor G          14 HERSHEY-MA           2:20.08    2:17.66 B      
                  29.67     1:04.40 (34.73)     1:41.10 (36.70)     2:17.66 (36.56)
C - Division  
  1 Handley, Liam J           14 WSY SWIMMING-MA           NT    2:00.40 A      
                  27.09       57.28 (30.19)     1:29.47 (32.19)     2:00.40 (30.93)
  2 Lauer, Zachary A          13 UN-MA                     NT    2:07.95 B      
                  28.13     1:00.09 (31.96)     1:34.88 (34.79)     2:07.95 (33.07)
  3 Handley, Keenan L         13 WSY SWIMMING-MA           NT    2:10.65 B      
                  30.45     1:04.15 (33.70)     1:38.44 (34.29)     2:10.65 (32.21)
  4 Bennett, Zack R           13 DSC-MA                    NT    2:13.23 B      
                  30.24     1:06.14 (35.90)     1:41.00 (34.86)     2:13.23 (32.23)
  5 Schick, Tyler J           14 MB-NJ                2:26.15    2:15.99 B      
                  28.82     1:03.22 (34.40)     1:41.70 (38.48)     2:15.99 (34.29)
  6 Reinoehl, Parker          14 RY-MA                     NT    2:17.88 B      
                2:22.72         2:17.88 ( )                                        
  7 Cantatore, Joseph D       13 MB-NJ                2:41.44    2:18.75 B      
                  31.41     1:05.58 (34.17)     1:41.80 (36.22)     2:18.75 (36.95)
  8 Knoll, Mark D             13 MB-NJ                2:38.74    2:19.17 B      
                  30.35     1:06.02 (35.67)     1:42.76 (36.74)     2:19.17 (36.41)
  9 Spradling, Grant J        13 LAC-MA               2:27.48    2:21.87 B      
                  31.12     1:07.22 (36.10)     1:45.38 (38.16)     2:21.87 (36.49)
 10 Miller, Kyle P            13 GETTYSBURG-MA             NT    2:25.90 B      
                  32.75     1:09.17 (36.42)     1:48.55 (39.38)     2:25.90 (37.35)
 11 Schwartz, Austin W        13 HERSHEY-MA                NT    2:26.75 C      
                  33.28     1:10.44 (37.16)     1:49.23 (38.79)     2:26.75 (37.52)
 12 Buterbaugh, Tyler P       13 DSC-MA                    NT    2:28.44 C      
                  32.29     1:10.11 (37.82)   2:28.44 (1:18.33)                    
 13 Lee, Peter S              13 HERSHEY-MA           2:43.54    2:28.96 C      
                  33.98     1:13.24 (39.26)     1:53.70 (40.46)     2:28.96 (35.26)
 14 Zimmerman, Ariel E        13 MB-NJ                2:31.94    2:29.34 C      
                  33.54     1:11.82 (38.28)     1:52.43 (40.61)     2:29.34 (36.91)
 15 Watlington, Shjon D       13 LVA-MA               2:26.19    2:29.55 C      
                  33.00     1:10.42 (37.42)     1:50.23 (39.81)     2:29.55 (39.32)
 16 Bair, Sam J               13 HERSHEY-MA                NT    2:33.44 C      
                  34.59     1:14.52 (39.93)     1:55.03 (40.51)     2:33.44 (38.41)
 17 Watlington, Trevor J      13 LVA-MA               2:28.55    2:35.87 C      
                  36.82     1:15.83 (39.01)     1:55.97 (40.14)     2:35.87 (39.90)
 18 Ledger, Cole C            14 LVA-MA                    NT    2:48.43 C      
                  34.15     1:14.68 (40.53)     2:01.77 (47.09)     2:48.43 (46.66)
 -- Ondrizek, Derek M         13 GETTYSBURG-MA             NT         DQ        
      60 False start
                  29.85     1:04.86 (35.01)     1:43.23 (38.37)          DQ (37.74)
 
Event 49  Girls Senior 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Meet Rcd: % 58.07  10/10/2004 KAILEY B MORRIS, Big Cat                     
                57.99  AAAA
              1:00.79  AAA
              1:03.59  AA
              1:06.29  A
              1:17.39  B
                   --  C
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Raab, Meaghan M           14 HERSHEY-MA             55.09      58.24 AAA    
                  27.48       58.24 (30.76)                                        
  2 Hoch, Madeline J          15 WSY SWIMMING-MA        58.96      58.94 AAA    
                  28.12       58.94 (30.82)                                        
  3 Surfus, Samantha M        15 HERSHEY-MA             56.92      59.33 AAA    
                  27.87       59.33 (31.46)                                        
  4 Nakano, Yurie             18 HERSHEY-MA             55.68      59.36 AAA    
                  27.66       59.36 (31.70)                                        
  5 McDonnell, Amber T        15 DSC-MA               1:00.38    1:01.63 AA     
                  29.02     1:01.63 (32.61)                                        
  6 Banks, Avanti N           17 POCONO PIRANHAS-MA   1:03.16    1:02.65 AA     
                  29.30     1:02.65 (33.35)                                        
  7 Yang, Lena                16 POCONO PIRANHAS-MA   1:04.43    1:02.88 AA     
                  29.62     1:02.88 (33.26)                                        
  8 Davis, Elizabeth G        17 DSC-MA                 58.38    1:03.17 AA     
                  29.25     1:03.17 (33.92)                                        
  9 Evans, Olivia H           15 RY-MA                  59.60    1:03.56 AA     
                  29.76     1:03.56 (33.80)                                        
 10 Criscuolo, Melissa M      17 MB-NJ                  57.67    1:03.60 A      
                  30.78     1:03.60 (32.82)                                        
 11 Eckels, Carrigan C        15 HERSHEY-MA           1:04.68    1:04.04 A      
                  30.05     1:04.04 (33.99)                                        
 12 Wilson, Cat E             16 LAC-MA               1:01.50    1:04.31 A      
                  29.23     1:04.31 (35.08)                                        
 13 Rockett, Ally             15 RY-MA                1:05.08    1:04.52 A      
                  30.00     1:04.52 (34.52)                                        
 14 Cortazzo, Amber L         14 LAC-MA               1:00.59    1:04.55 A      
                  29.92     1:04.55 (34.63)                                        
 15 Waitkavicz, Ariana M      15 HERSHEY-MA           1:03.78    1:05.36 A      
                  30.26     1:05.36 (35.10)                                        
 16 Anderson, Alexis M        16 WSY SWIMMING-MA      1:02.84    1:05.55 A      
                  30.45     1:05.55 (35.10)                                        
 17 Hoke, Karlee M            17 WSY SWIMMING-MA      1:03.26    1:05.83 A      
                  30.88     1:05.83 (34.95)                                        
 18 Gable, Layne L            16 DSC-MA               1:02.91    1:06.29 A      
                  30.95     1:06.29 (35.34)                                        
 19 Hess, Reney E             15 HERSHEY-MA           1:05.85    1:06.64 B      
                  30.72     1:06.64 (35.92)                                        
 20 Ondrizek, Emily M         16 GETTYSBURG-MA        1:05.39    1:06.97 B      
                  30.47     1:06.97 (36.50)                                        
 21 Kury, Erin A              17 LAC-MA               1:06.12    1:08.04 B      
                  31.46     1:08.04 (36.58)                                        
B - Division  
  1 Spradling, Paige M        15 LAC-MA               1:08.75    1:06.68 B      
                  30.50     1:06.68 (36.18)                                        
  2 Guro, Meridith A          15 LVA-MA               1:08.07    1:06.70 B      
                  31.71     1:06.70 (34.99)                                        
  3 Munion, Brooke A          15 LVA-MA               1:06.71    1:07.30 B      
                  31.67     1:07.30 (35.63)                                        
  4 Zell, Katie E             15 LAC-MA               1:10.56    1:09.01 B      
                  32.09     1:09.01 (36.92)                                        
  5 Castellano, Nicole A      16 MB-NJ                1:06.42    1:09.20 B      
                  32.22     1:09.20 (36.98)                                        
  6 Schwartz, Hannah B        15 HERSHEY-MA           1:07.40    1:09.54 B      
                  33.04     1:09.54 (36.50)                                        
  7 Preston, Alexandra E      16 UN-MA                1:07.07    1:09.94 B      
                  32.53     1:09.94 (37.41)                                        
  8 Durbin, Andrea L          17 DSC-MA               1:09.06    1:11.87 B      
                  32.60     1:11.87 (39.27)                                        
  9 Pirro, Gabrielle A        16 MB-NJ                1:09.28    1:13.28 B      
                  33.50     1:13.28 (39.78)                                        
 10 Tonkay, Maddie K          16 DSC-MA               1:09.95    1:13.98 B      
                  35.07     1:13.98 (38.91)                                        
 11 Delia, Nicole E           16 DSC-MA               1:13.55    1:14.04 B      
                  33.25     1:14.04 (40.79)                                        
 12 Dinello, Taylor D         15 HERSHEY-MA           1:10.07    1:14.23 B      
                  34.45     1:14.23 (39.78)                                        
 13 Rueppel, Colleen M        16 DSC-MA               1:15.96    1:15.12 B      
                  34.22     1:15.12 (40.90)                                        
 14 Skorupski, Lauren M       15 LAC-MA               1:11.93    1:15.39 B      
                  34.10     1:15.39 (41.29)                                        
 15 Giblin, Taylor M          17 MB-NJ                1:07.20    1:15.56 B      
                  33.45     1:15.56 (42.11)                                        
 16 Kirk, Jillian S           16 MB-NJ                1:14.03    1:19.09 C      
                  36.08     1:19.09 (43.01)                                        
C - Division  
  1 Strahosky, Katherine      16 COLLEGIATE-MA             NT    1:13.83 B      
                  33.07     1:13.83 (40.76)                                        
  2 Linsky, Dana M            15 LVA-MA                    NT    1:19.84 C      
                  36.21     1:19.84 (43.63)                                        
  3 Zimmerman, Daniel         12 MB-NJ                1:28.74    1:20.17 C      
                  36.05     1:20.17 (44.12)                                        
  4 Dominach, Melissa F       15 MB-NJ                1:24.65    1:20.39 C      
                  35.59     1:20.39 (44.80)                                        
  5 Masonius, Molly M         11 MB-NJ                     NT    1:34.15 C      
                  42.28     1:34.15 (51.87)                                        
  6 Reese, Sarah A            11 MB-NJ                     NT    1:42.63 C      
                  46.95     1:42.63 (55.68)                                        
 -- Gartside, Phoebe C        12 MB-NJ                     NT         DQ        
      20 Kick breaststroke type
                  48.54          DQ (58.78)                                        
 
Event 50  Boys Senior 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Meet Rcd: % 52.36  10/10/2004 CODY A WEIK, FSC  -MA                        
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Doss, Austin D            15 HERSHEY-MA             56.15      55.84        
                  26.16       55.84 (29.68)                                        
  2 Logan, Ian T              17 HERSHEY-MA             54.77      57.74        
                  26.90       57.74 (30.84)                                        
  3 Veith, Mitchell W         17 HERSHEY-MA             53.13      57.90        
                  27.18       57.90 (30.72)                                        
  4 Hagan, Ben R              18 HERSHEY-MA             55.60      58.25        
                  27.36       58.25 (30.89)                                        
  5 Sherwood, Ian M           16 HERSHEY-MA             56.93      58.43        
                  27.14       58.43 (31.29)                                        
  6 LaCroce, Michael V        17 WSY SWIMMING-MA        55.01      58.50        
                  27.60       58.50 (30.90)                                        
  7 Zazzo, Connor A           15 MB-NJ                  57.62      58.91        
                  27.52       58.91 (31.39)                                        
  8 Davis, Cole A             15 WSY SWIMMING-MA        59.81      58.95        
                  27.69       58.95 (31.26)                                        
  9 Inglesby, Michael         17 POCONO PIRANHAS-MA     55.20      59.03        
                  27.30       59.03 (31.73)                                        
 10 Watlington, Seth H        16 LVA-MA                 58.49      59.60        
                  28.11       59.60 (31.49)                                        
 11 Etter, Robby C            15 NLAC-MA                59.41      59.87        
                  27.63       59.87 (32.24)                                        
 12 Thatcher, Michael T       17 WSY SWIMMING-MA        58.17    1:00.00        
                  27.30     1:00.00 (32.70)                                        
 13 Faulstick, Shaun          17 DSC-MA                    NT    1:00.18        
                  28.26     1:00.18 (31.92)                                        
 14 Lazny, Jan M              15 NLAC-MA              1:00.12    1:00.58        
                  28.46     1:00.58 (32.12)                                        
 15 Sullivan, Frank V         19 NLAC-MA                   NT    1:00.61        
                  27.45     1:00.61 (33.16)                                        
 16 DeLuce, Peter D           16 HERSHEY-MA           1:06.24    1:00.62        
                  28.26     1:00.62 (32.36)                                        
 17 Taylor, John R            15 GETTYSBURG-MA          59.80    1:01.55        
                  28.28     1:01.55 (33.27)                                        
 18 Alshouse, Chad D          16 LAC-MA                    NT    1:02.13        
                  29.34     1:02.13 (32.79)                                        
 19 Mallozzi, Daniel P        16 LAC-MA               1:01.56    1:03.61        
                  29.17     1:03.61 (34.44)                                        
 20 Horbacz, Matthew J        15 MB-NJ                1:00.01    1:04.67        
                  30.74     1:04.67 (33.93)                                        
 21 Benovy, Cole E            15 HERSHEY-MA           1:06.96    1:05.06        
                  30.33     1:05.06 (34.73)                                        
 22 Eckman, Aaron S           17 LAC-MA               1:05.71    1:05.30        
                  30.18     1:05.30 (35.12)                                        
 23 Bushner, Mark A           17 LVA-MA                    NT    1:05.51        
                  29.02     1:05.51 (36.49)                                        
 24 Chaeffer, Conner L        17 WSY SWIMMING-MA           NT    1:06.05        
                  29.94     1:06.05 (36.11)                                        
 25 Wilson, J Todd T          12 LAC-MA               1:05.71    1:08.94        
                  31.78     1:08.94 (37.16)                                        
 26 Harris, Kyle R            17 DSC-MA               1:10.16    1:09.47        
                  30.76     1:09.47 (38.71)                                        
 27 Rickens, Zachary R        17 WSY SWIMMING-MA      1:03.25    1:11.38        
                  32.94     1:11.38 (38.44)                                        
 28 Kraus, Logan M            15 COLLEGIATE-MA        1:12.86    1:18.05        
                  33.52     1:18.05 (44.53)                                        
 29 Bunt, Andrew M            12 MB-NJ                1:30.06    1:20.58        
                  36.35     1:20.58 (44.23)                                        
 30 Horbacz, Justin M         12 MB-NJ                1:37.21    1:24.09        
                  37.57     1:24.09 (46.52)                                        
 -- Mller, Benjamin J         11 MB-NJ                     NT        DNF        
      62 Did not finish
                  43.52                                                            
 
Event 51  Girls 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Meet Rcd: % 1:00.37   10/9/2005 LAUREN A MCCLEAF, WSY Swimming             
                  59.39  AAAA
                1:02.19  AAA
                1:04.99  AA
                1:07.79  A
                1:19.09  B
                     --  C
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Marino, Sam               13 RY-MA                1:07.31    1:04.10 AA     
                  30.38     1:04.10 (33.72)                                        
  2 Forrest, Alisha H         14 NLAC-MA              1:02.50    1:04.63 AA     
                  29.82     1:04.63 (34.81)                                        
  3 Karam, Sydnee             13 LVA-MA               1:07.79    1:05.55 A      
                  30.15     1:05.55 (35.40)                                        
  4 Vanderhoof, Baileigh T    14 POCONO PIRANHAS-MA   1:05.49    1:06.49 A      
                  31.16     1:06.49 (35.33)                                        
  5 Evans, Sidney             13 RY-MA                1:05.60    1:06.53 A      
                  31.11     1:06.53 (35.42)                                        
  6 Veith, Madelyn R          14 HERSHEY-MA           1:07.35    1:06.74 A      
                  31.55     1:06.74 (35.19)                                        
  7 Burns, Alex K             14 POCONO PIRANHAS-MA   1:05.22    1:06.95 A      
                  30.54     1:06.95 (36.41)                                        
B - Division  
  1 Blair, Madeline M         13 LVA-MA               1:08.85    1:07.48 A      
                  32.70     1:07.48 (34.78)                                        
  2 Mortell, Sabrina S        14 WSY SWIMMING-MA      1:10.36    1:07.89 B      
                  31.74     1:07.89 (36.15)                                        
  3 Adams, Julia              13 RY-MA                1:09.01    1:08.80 B      
                  33.08     1:08.80 (35.72)                                        
  4 Vaughn, Haley R           14 WSY SWIMMING-MA      1:09.64    1:08.81 B      
                  32.29     1:08.81 (36.52)                                        
  5 Rymer, Karli D            14 MB-NJ                1:09.77    1:10.07 B      
                  31.35     1:10.07 (38.72)                                        
  6 Sauers, Madison P         14 LVA-MA               1:12.16    1:10.11 B      
                  31.60     1:10.11 (38.51)                                        
  7 Foltz, Ashley A           14 WSY SWIMMING-MA      1:09.35    1:10.63 B      
                  32.54     1:10.63 (38.09)                                        
  8 Reznitchenko, Inna V      13 WSY SWIMMING-MA      1:16.99    1:11.62 B      
                  33.74     1:11.62 (37.88)                                        
  9 Bani, Veronica J          13 WSY SWIMMING-MA      1:10.68    1:12.84 B      
                  34.19     1:12.84 (38.65)                                        
 10 Valent, Kyra E            14 LAC-MA               1:16.91    1:13.61 B      
                  34.73     1:13.61 (38.88)                                        
 11 McMahon, Morgan           14 UN-MA                1:09.39    1:14.11 B      
                  34.17     1:14.11 (39.94)                                        
 12 Hauck, Sloane V           13 LAC-MA               1:11.02    1:14.44 B      
                  34.03     1:14.44 (40.41)                                        
 13 Bonner, Shannon M         13 UN-MA                1:15.36    1:15.76 B      
                  35.14     1:15.76 (40.62)                                        
 14 Crownover, Hayley M       14 WSY SWIMMING-MA      1:12.05    1:17.90 B      
                  35.98     1:17.90 (41.92)                                        
 15 Vanderhoof, Kaela A       14 POCONO PIRANHAS-MA   1:16.86    1:20.41 C      
                  37.83     1:20.41 (42.58)                                        
C - Division  
  1 Myers, Lily G             13 LAC-MA                    NT    1:11.43 B      
                  32.66     1:11.43 (38.77)                                        
  2 Reilly, Lucy A            14 RALLY-MA                  NT    1:12.51 B      
                  32.80     1:12.51 (39.71)                                        
  3 Walter, Bethany L         13 UN-MA                1:25.15    1:16.41 B      
                  34.86     1:16.41 (41.55)                                        
  4 Watson, Delaney R         13 CVAC-MA                   NT    1:16.48 B      
                  35.90     1:16.48 (40.58)                                        
  5 Burke, Megan C            13 MB-NJ                1:20.29    1:16.58 B      
                  34.21     1:16.58 (42.37)                                        
  6 Delia, Jennifer L         13 DSC-MA               1:22.38    1:17.81 B      
                  35.45     1:17.81 (42.36)                                        
  7 Reeder, Brittany A        13 LAC-MA               1:22.91    1:18.80 B      
                  35.40     1:18.80 (43.40)                                        
  8 Abraham, Nicki            13 RY-MA                     NT    1:18.95 B      
                  36.49     1:18.95 (42.46)                                        
  9 Beltrandi, Kyra L         13 WSY SWIMMING-MA      1:21.86    1:19.09 B      
                  34.34     1:19.09 (44.75)                                        
 10 Holder, Jessica E         14 MB-NJ                1:28.63    1:20.63 C      
                  36.35     1:20.63 (44.28)                                        
 11 Reilly, Sabrina R         13 HERSHEY-MA                NT    1:20.70 C      
                  37.55     1:20.70 (43.15)                                        
 12 Kenee, Emma B             13 WSY SWIMMING-MA           NT    1:23.30 C      
                  37.46     1:23.30 (45.84)                                        
 13 Neff, Kelsey M            13 EPAC-MA                   NT    1:23.31 C      
                  37.02     1:23.31 (46.29)                                        
 14 Fisher, Erin N            13 COLLEGIATE-MA        1:32.80    1:25.65 C      
                  39.73     1:25.65 (45.92)                                        
 15 Bowman, Alexa E           13 LAC-MA                    NT    1:29.47 C      
                  38.88     1:29.47 (50.59)                                        
 16 Reddig, Cassidy           14 LAC-MA                    NT    1:34.02 C      
                  42.78     1:34.02 (51.24)                                        
 17 Clauser, Beth L           13 HAY-MA               1:24.62    1:35.48 C      
                  43.30     1:35.48 (52.18)                                        
 -- Skelly, Jocelyn A         13 HERSHEY-MA           1:23.75         DQ        
      20 Kick breaststroke type
                  41.33          DQ (46.28)                                        
 
Event 52  Boys 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Meet Rcd: % 56.90  10/10/2004 BRENNAN W MORRIS, Big Cat                    
                54.99  AAAA
                57.59  AAA
              1:00.29  AA
              1:02.89  A
              1:13.29  B
                   --  C
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Voulopos, Kristian P      14 LAC-MA               1:01.77      58.21 AA     
                  27.82       58.21 (30.39)                                        
  2 Gibble, Bradley E         14 NLAC-MA              1:00.13      58.41 AA     
                  27.46       58.41 (30.95)                                        
  3 Dubbs, Nate B             13 COLLEGIATE-MA        1:02.83    1:02.85 A      
                  29.31     1:02.85 (33.54)                                        
B - Division  
  1 Drexler, Will H           13 HERSHEY-MA           1:06.88    1:01.16 A      
                  28.66     1:01.16 (32.50)                                        
  2 Kalinowski, Cody R        14 DSC-MA               1:03.56    1:02.73 A      
                  28.96     1:02.73 (33.77)                                        
  3 Orlowski, Colin           13 POCONO PIRANHAS-MA   1:06.89    1:02.98 B      
                  30.05     1:02.98 (32.93)                                        
  4 Hagan, Josh T             13 HERSHEY-MA           1:05.95    1:05.28 B      
                  30.11     1:05.28 (35.17)                                        
  5 Etter, Jack L             13 NLAC-MA              1:06.83    1:06.01 B      
                  31.09     1:06.01 (34.92)                                        
  6 Ceneviva, Zach J          13 HERSHEY-MA           1:11.01    1:11.97 B      
                  32.94     1:11.97 (39.03)                                        
  7 Walters, Caleb M          13 HERSHEY-MA           1:10.37    1:13.51 C      
                  33.22     1:13.51 (40.29)                                        
C - Division  
  1 Piatt, Sean D             14 NLAC-MA              1:13.87    1:03.38 B      
                  29.60     1:03.38 (33.78)                                        
  2 Mellinger, Marco          13 UN-MA                     NT    1:07.63 B      
                  30.04     1:07.63 (37.59)                                        
  3 Lytle, Jordan A           13 GETTYSBURG-MA        1:13.73    1:08.17 B      
                  31.34     1:08.17 (36.83)                                        
  4 Duck, Isaiah              14 HERSHEY-MA           1:14.84    1:08.99 B      
                  32.13     1:08.99 (36.86)                                        
  5 Reilly, Jacob S           13 HERSHEY-MA                NT    1:09.14 B      
                  32.39     1:09.14 (36.75)                                        
  6 Zawatski, Eddy J          13 RALLY-MA                  NT    1:10.20 B      
                  32.00     1:10.20 (38.20)                                        
  7 Bennett, Zack R           13 DSC-MA               1:17.01    1:14.03 C      
                  33.97     1:14.03 (40.06)                                        
  8 Knoll, Mark D             13 MB-NJ                1:20.16    1:15.20 C      
                  34.55     1:15.20 (40.65)                                        
  9 Buterbaugh, Tyler P       13 DSC-MA                    NT    1:17.53 C      
                  34.68     1:17.53 (42.85)                                        
 10 Schwartz, Austin W        13 HERSHEY-MA           1:18.24    1:18.03 C      
                  36.07     1:18.03 (41.96)                                        
 11 Haywood, Lucas E          13 COLLEGIATE-MA        1:32.04    1:19.50 C      
                  36.19     1:19.50 (43.31)                                        
 12 Stadel, Riley E           13 DSC-MA                    NT    1:23.31 C      
                  37.62     1:23.31 (45.69)                                        
 -- Cantatore, Joseph D       13 MB-NJ                     NT         DQ        
      24 Shoulders not at or past vertical towards breast off the wall
                  32.33          DQ (39.36)                                        
 
Event 53  Girls Senior 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Meet Rcd: % 23.98  10/10/2004 KATE S RIEFENSTAHL, Trident                  
                24.49  AAAA
                25.69  AAA
                26.89  AA
                27.99  A
                32.69  B
                   --  C
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Hoch, Madeline J          15 WSY SWIMMING-MA        24.32      24.74 AAA    
  2 Raab, Meaghan M           14 HERSHEY-MA             23.85      25.24 AAA    
  3 Rockett, Ally             15 RY-MA                  24.77      25.40 AAA    
  4 Yang, Lena                16 POCONO PIRANHAS-MA     25.02      25.43 AAA    
  5 Surfus, Samantha M        15 HERSHEY-MA             25.47      25.86 AA     
  6 Ondrizek, Emily M         16 GETTYSBURG-MA          25.31      26.09 AA     
  7 Cortazzo, Amber L         14 LAC-MA                 25.16      26.16 AA     
  8 Browne, Liz C             15 NLAC-MA                27.07      26.31 AA     
  9 Russo, Gabrielle E        17 MB-NJ                  25.28      26.37 AA     
 10 Reale, Emily N            15 DSC-MA                 25.44      26.52 AA     
 11 Munion, Brooke A          15 LVA-MA                 25.87      26.56 AA     
 12 Evans, Olivia H           15 RY-MA                  25.01      26.67 AA     
 13 Banks, Avanti N           17 POCONO PIRANHAS-MA     25.65      26.89 AA     
 14 Collins, Katie A          17 LAC-MA                 27.48      27.09 A      
 15 Spradling, Paige M        15 LAC-MA                 26.68      27.23 A      
 16 Hoke, Karlee M            17 WSY SWIMMING-MA        26.58      27.46 A      
 17 Zell, Katie E             15 LAC-MA                 27.32      27.50 A      
 18 Davis, Elizabeth G        17 DSC-MA                 27.05      27.55 A      
 19 Teklits, Hannah E         17 DSC-MA                 26.87      27.65 A      
 20 Garth, Emily E            17 MB-NJ                  26.30      27.73 A      
 21 Carbin, Jenna F           16 MB-NJ                  26.65      27.86 A      
 22 Leisher, Ashley J         12 UN-MA                  27.71      27.98 A      
 23 Hess, Reney E             15 HERSHEY-MA             27.55      28.08 B      
 24 Healy, Megan E            17 MB-NJ                  27.27      28.16 B      
 25 Guro, Meridith A          15 LVA-MA                 26.92      28.30 B      
 26 Kropke, Caroline I        17 MB-NJ                  27.26      28.47 B      
 27 Durbin, Andrea L          17 DSC-MA                 27.16      28.58 B      
 28 Rueppel, Colleen M        16 DSC-MA                 27.98      28.88 B      
 29 Lazusky, Jeanette I       16 DSC-MA                 27.49      29.15 B      
 30 Skorupski, Lauren M       15 LAC-MA                 27.55      29.51 B      
 31 Morris, Kelly E           15 MB-NJ                  27.60      29.54 B      
 32 Giblin, Taylor M          17 MB-NJ                  27.98      29.65 B      
B - Division  
  1 McCarty, Carolyn M        16 HERSHEY-MA             28.34      27.84 A      
  2 Kirk, Jillian S           16 MB-NJ                  28.20      28.71 B      
  3 McCauslin, Taylor E       15 WSY SWIMMING-MA        29.03      29.16 B      
  4 O'Kane, Catherine M       17 MB-NJ                  28.87      29.48 B      
  5 Schwartz, Hannah B        15 HERSHEY-MA             29.23      29.68 B      
  6 Stafford, Emily A         16 MB-NJ                  30.14      30.32 B      
  7 Algayer, Tait O           11 MB-NJ                  30.89      30.33 B      
  8 Pirro, Gabrielle A        16 MB-NJ                  29.26      30.46 B      
  8 Linsky, Dana M            15 LVA-MA                 29.63      30.46 B      
 10 Scott, Lily E             11 MB-NJ                  31.26      31.46 B      
 11 Snyder, Brittany L        15 MB-NJ                  31.51      31.91 B      
 12 Godsey, Stephanie         12 MB-NJ                  32.39      33.14 C      
C - Division  
  1 Strahosky, Katherine      16 COLLEGIATE-MA             NT      27.00 A      
  2 Salomone, Nikki           15 EPAC-MA                   NT      31.13 B      
  3 Masonius, Molly M         11 MB-NJ                  33.27      34.33 C      
  4 Kovach, Rachel N          11 MB-NJ                  34.75      34.36 C      
  5 Gartside, Phoebe C        12 MB-NJ                  35.79      34.61 C      
  6 Crilly, Kate E            12 MB-NJ                  35.26      34.73 C      
  7 Marcin, Abigail B         11 MB-NJ                  34.72      35.60 C      
  8 Reese, Sarah A            11 MB-NJ                  36.16      36.61 C      
  9 Riddle, Molly C           12 MB-NJ                  41.48      38.74 C      
 
Event 54  Boys Senior 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Meet Rcd: % 21.47    2/7/2004 MATT R HAUPT  -  BIG CAT                     
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bauchwitz, Ben R          17 HERSHEY-MA             21.52      22.21        
  2 Metz, Jordan M            16 UN-MA                  23.16      23.18        
  3 Nakano, Shota             16 HERSHEY-MA             22.66      23.33        
  3 Doss, Austin D            15 HERSHEY-MA             23.43      23.33        
  5 Sullivan, Frank V         19 NLAC-MA                25.06      23.49        
  6 Longenecker, Brent R      17 DSC-MA                    NT      23.54        
  7 Watlington, Seth H        16 LVA-MA                 22.91      23.67        
  8 Lee, Will E               16 HERSHEY-MA             23.88      23.73        
  9 Hagan, Ben R              18 HERSHEY-MA             23.49      23.78        
  9 Faulstick, Shaun          17 DSC-MA                    NT      23.78        
 11 Albert, Everett H         16 DSC-MA                 24.34      23.86        
 12 Logan, Ian T              17 HERSHEY-MA             23.11      23.91        
 13 Conte, Mark A             16 MB-NJ                  23.46      23.97        
 14 Lazny, Jan M              15 NLAC-MA                23.62      24.03        
 15 DeLuce, Peter D           16 HERSHEY-MA             22.91      24.07        
 16 Haines, Collin A          15 DSC-MA                 24.22      24.08        
 17 Wilkerson, Jeremy G       17 EPAC-MA                25.04      24.23        
 18 Miller, Zack L            15 GETTYSBURG-MA          23.58      24.26        
 19 Atkinson, Denny L         15 DSC-MA                 23.85      24.32        
 20 Alshouse, Chad D          16 LAC-MA                 34.75      24.37        
 21 Stadel, Donavon R         17 DSC-MA                 24.98      24.43        
 22 Sherwood, Ian M           16 HERSHEY-MA             23.88      24.46        
 23 Zazzo, Connor A           15 MB-NJ                  23.40      24.48        
 24 Veith, Mitchell W         17 HERSHEY-MA             23.93      24.58        
 25 Bushner, Mark A           17 LVA-MA                 24.19      24.60        
 26 Ceneviva, Nick E          17 HERSHEY-MA             24.05      24.82        
 27 Sherwood, Eric            17 DSC-MA                    NT      24.84        
 28 Alexander, Avery J        15 MB-NJ                  24.87      24.98        
 29 Ceneviva, Steven M        15 HERSHEY-MA             24.16      25.01        
 30 Arena, Chris J            18 UN-MA                     NT      25.10        
 31 Eckman, Aaron S           17 LAC-MA                 24.82      25.24        
 32 Stanton, Anthony E        15 MB-NJ                  26.27      25.27        
 33 Martin, Adam W            16 DSC-MA                 34.42      25.42        
 34 LaCroce, Michael V        17 WSY SWIMMING-MA        24.98      25.44        
 35 Bauchwitz, Jeremy R       15 HERSHEY-MA             24.40      25.46        
 36 Miklos, Zack J            15 LAC-MA                 24.82      25.49        
 37 Fiery, Sean M             18 GETTYSBURG-MA             NT      25.78        
 38 Etter, Robby C            15 NLAC-MA                29.91      26.05        
 39 Myers, Eli or Elijah J    15 LAC-MA                 33.26      26.13        
 40 Horbacz, Matthew J        15 MB-NJ                  25.23      26.57        
 41 Harris, Kyle R            17 DSC-MA                 26.51      26.70        
 42 Barylski, David           17 LVA-MA                    NT      26.92        
 43 Kaminski, Jeffrey         31 UN-MA                     NT      27.19        
 44 Steudel, Tyler J          15 DSC-MA                 26.78      27.28        
 45 Green, Michael R          16 MB-NJ                  27.61      27.34        
 46 Wilson, J Todd T          12 LAC-MA                 27.22      27.71        
 47 Guadagno, Kevin C         17 MB-NJ                  27.40      27.99        
 48 Bunt, Andrew M            12 MB-NJ                  30.94      29.09        
 49 Horbacz, Justin M         12 MB-NJ                  30.54      31.13        
 50 Mller, Benjamin J         11 MB-NJ                  34.79      34.78        
 
Event 55  Girls 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Meet Rcd: % 24.92    2/7/2004 LEAH GINGRICH - WSY                          
                25.09  AAAA
                26.29  AAA
                27.49  AA
                28.69  A
                33.39  B
                   --  C
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Blair, Madeline M         13 LVA-MA                 25.96      25.52 AAA    
  2 Burns, Alex K             14 POCONO PIRANHAS-MA     25.18      26.03 AAA    
  3 Karam, Sydnee             13 LVA-MA                 25.23      26.06 AAA    
  4 Veith, Madelyn R          14 HERSHEY-MA             24.63      26.18 AAA    
  5 Lee, Maggie M             13 HERSHEY-MA             27.00      26.72 AA     
  6 Sauers, Madison P         14 LVA-MA                 26.75      26.75 AA     
  7 Forrest, Alisha H         14 NLAC-MA                25.93      26.85 AA     
  8 Kegel, Samantha J         13 LAC-MA                 26.31      27.23 AA     
  9 McMahon, Morgan           14 UN-MA                  26.84      27.67 A      
 10 Vanderhoof, Baileigh T    14 POCONO PIRANHAS-MA     26.56      27.76 A      
 11 Rymer, Karli D            14 MB-NJ                  27.83      27.82 A      
 12 Metz, Karlee N            13 UN-MA                  28.16      27.84 A      
 13 Foltz, Ashley A           14 WSY SWIMMING-MA        27.77      27.97 A      
 14 Kundu, Anita              13 LVA-MA                 28.23      28.03 A      
 15 Valent, Kyra E            14 LAC-MA                 28.17      28.07 A      
 16 Reis, Kristina H          13 WILLIAMSPORT-MA        28.19      28.52 A      
 17 Womble, Ellie P           14 DSC-MA                 27.43      28.60 A      
 17 Wilkerson, Jocilyn G      14 EPAC-MA                28.24      28.60 A      
 19 Marcucci, Stephanie       13 POCONO PIRANHAS-MA     28.07      28.69 A      
 20 Rockett, Julia            13 RY-MA                  28.07      28.81 B      
 21 Wareham, Sydney K         13 DSC-MA                 28.03      29.24 B      
 22 Hauck, Sloane V           13 LAC-MA                 28.65      29.44 B      
 23 Reeder, Brittany A        13 LAC-MA                 28.53      29.63 B      
 24 Buchanan, Jessica R       13 HERSHEY-MA             28.44      29.65 B      
B - Division  
  1 Beltrandi, Kyra L         13 WSY SWIMMING-MA        28.73      28.56 A      
  2 Comitale, Ellen E         14 WSY SWIMMING-MA        29.13      28.86 B      
  3 Skiptunas, Kate           14 RY-MA                  30.21      28.91 B      
  4 Kafaf, Helena R           14 MB-NJ                  29.70      28.97 B      
  5 Burke, Megan C            13 MB-NJ                  29.32      28.98 B      
  6 Busby, Becca R            13 LVA-MA                 28.81      29.09 B      
  7 Hommel, Andie A           13 LVA-MA                 30.14      29.16 B      
  8 Beekler, Maddy M          13 EPAC-MA                28.77      29.22 B      
  9 Walters, Tessa            14 POCONO PIRANHAS-MA     28.84      29.32 B      
 10 Harper, Caitlin R         13 MB-NJ                  30.69      29.38 B      
 11 Abraham, Nicki            13 RY-MA                  31.21      29.89 B      
 12 Shapiro, Kelli E          13 MB-NJ                  30.58      30.02 B      
 12 Crownover, Hayley M       14 WSY SWIMMING-MA        28.97      30.02 B      
 14 Gates, Kaitlyn E          13 CVAC-MA                29.71      30.12 B      
 15 Vanderhoof, Kaela A       14 POCONO PIRANHAS-MA     29.04      30.67 B      
 16 Watson, Delaney R         13 CVAC-MA                31.96      30.76 B      
 17 Mede, Monica L            14 DSC-MA                 32.90      31.14 B      
 18 Sallustia, Jillian        13 MB-NJ                  32.68      31.22 B      
 19 Bowman, Alexa E           13 LAC-MA                 31.53      31.55 B      
 19 Paulauskas, Stephanie A   13 WSY SWIMMING-MA        32.38      31.55 B      
 21 Fisher, Erin N            13 COLLEGIATE-MA          32.87      32.15 B      
 22 Carosella, Kate A         13 DSC-MA                 32.46      32.37 B      
 23 Kenee, Emma B             13 WSY SWIMMING-MA        30.20      32.56 B      
 23 Skelly, Jocelyn A         13 HERSHEY-MA             30.80      32.56 B      
 25 Clauser, Beth L           13 HAY-MA                 28.99      32.65 B      
 26 Umberger, Leah M          13 HERSHEY-MA             33.35      32.69 B      
C - Division  
  1 Myers, Lily G             13 LAC-MA                 33.41      27.69 A      
  2 Long, Darlavanh J         13 WSY-PN                    NT      30.48 B      
  3 Holder, Jessica E         14 MB-NJ                  34.00      30.52 B      
  4 Neff, Kelsey M            13 EPAC-MA                   NT      31.04 B      
 
Event 56  Boys 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Meet Rcd: % 23.35  10/10/2004 KYLE R KING, Hershey                         
                22.99  AAAA
                24.09  AAA
                25.19  AA
                26.29  A
                30.69  B
                   --  C
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Voulopos, Kristian P      14 LAC-MA                 23.78      23.64 AAA    
  2 Tanguay, Henry L          14 WSY SWIMMING-MA        24.58      24.47 AA     
  3 Schick, Tyler J           14 MB-NJ                  26.29      25.15 AA     
  4 Dubbs, Nate B             13 COLLEGIATE-MA          25.25      25.62 A      
  5 Zawatski, Eddy J          13 RALLY-MA               25.63      26.34 B      
  6 Orlowski, Colin           13 POCONO PIRANHAS-MA     25.84      26.47 B      
  7 Reilly, Jacob S           13 HERSHEY-MA             26.14      26.50 B      
  8 Drexler, Will H           13 HERSHEY-MA             25.35      26.66 B      
B - Division  
  1 Perkowski, Evan A         14 UN-MA                  26.31      25.78 A      
  2 Kalinowski, Cody R        14 DSC-MA                 27.24      26.18 A      
  3 Benner, Will E            13 NLAC-MA                27.19      26.36 B      
  4 Ceneviva, Zach J          13 HERSHEY-MA             26.47      26.63 B      
  5 Hendricks, Jarrod R       13 LVA-MA                 27.77      26.71 B      
  6 Etter, Jack L             13 NLAC-MA                26.36      26.92 B      
  7 Bennett, Zack R           13 DSC-MA                 27.29      27.00 B      
  8 Hagan, Josh T             13 HERSHEY-MA             26.80      27.01 B      
  9 Handley, Keenan L         13 WSY SWIMMING-MA        27.56      27.18 B      
 10 Haywood, Lucas E          13 COLLEGIATE-MA          26.98      27.31 B      
 11 Mellinger, Marco          13 UN-MA                  27.99      27.37 B      
 12 Lytle, Jordan A           13 GETTYSBURG-MA          28.70      27.62 B      
 13 Duck, Isaiah              14 HERSHEY-MA             26.32      28.10 B      
 14 Walters, Caleb M          13 HERSHEY-MA             27.02      28.25 B      
 15 Ondrizek, Derek M         13 GETTYSBURG-MA          28.86      28.26 B      
 16 Luo, Andy                 13 NLAC-MA                30.01      28.27 B      
 17 Cantatore, Joseph D       13 MB-NJ                  28.52      28.30 B      
 18 Ryan, Jonathan J          14 MB-NJ                  28.63      28.33 B      
 19 Knoll, Mark D             13 MB-NJ                  28.45      28.60 B      
 20 Stadel, Riley E           13 DSC-MA                 29.17      28.78 B      
 21 Zimmerman, Ariel E        13 MB-NJ                  29.14      29.13 B      
 22 Lee, Peter S              13 HERSHEY-MA             30.10      29.65 B      
 23 Schwartz, Austin W        13 HERSHEY-MA             29.11      30.59 B      
C - Division  
  1 Lauer, Zachary A          13 UN-MA                     NT      26.04 A      
  2 Kalinowski, Jordan A      13 DSC-MA                 36.56      29.15 B      
  3 Miller, Kyle P            13 GETTYSBURG-MA             NT      29.81 B      
  4 Ledger, Cole C            14 LVA-MA                    NT      29.98 B      
  5 Buterbaugh, Tyler P       13 DSC-MA                    NT      30.01 B      
  6 Mackey-Wood, Brendan      14 RY-MA                     NT      30.33 B      
  7 Watlington, Shjon D       13 LVA-MA                 30.91      30.92 C      
  8 Bair, Sam J               13 HERSHEY-MA             31.36      30.96 C      
  9 Watlington, Trevor J      13 LVA-MA                 32.14      35.16 C      
 -- Nistor, Matthew T         13 LAC-MA                    NT         DQ        
      60 False start
 
Event 57  Girls Senior 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Meet Rcd: % 59.07  10/10/2004 LEAH N GINGRICH, WSY Swimming                
                58.29  AAAA
              1:00.99  AAA
              1:03.79  AA
              1:06.59  A
              1:17.69  B
                   --  C
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Nakano, Yurie             18 HERSHEY-MA             55.51      57.87%AAAA   
                  28.13       57.87 (29.74)                                        
  2 Hoch, Madeline J          15 WSY SWIMMING-MA        58.40      59.02%AAA    
                  29.21       59.02 (29.81)                                        
  3 Raab, Meaghan M           14 HERSHEY-MA             59.36    1:02.13 AA     
                  30.24     1:02.13 (31.89)                                        
  4 Evans, Olivia H           15 RY-MA                  58.35    1:03.76 AA     
                  31.25     1:03.76 (32.51)                                        
  5 Rockett, Ally             15 RY-MA                1:01.92    1:04.32 A      
                  31.28     1:04.32 (33.04)                                        
  6 Carbin, Jenna F           16 MB-NJ                1:01.99    1:04.41 A      
                  31.41     1:04.41 (33.00)                                        
  7 Waitkavicz, Ariana M      15 HERSHEY-MA             59.23    1:04.48 A      
                  31.18     1:04.48 (33.30)                                        
  8 Guro, Meridith A          15 LVA-MA               1:00.53    1:04.59 A      
                  32.14     1:04.59 (32.45)                                        
  9 Parsons, Kylee P          16 DSC-MA               1:06.11    1:06.23 A      
                  32.74     1:06.23 (33.49)                                        
 10 Criscuolo, Melissa M      17 MB-NJ                1:03.41    1:07.20 B      
                  33.01     1:07.20 (34.19)                                        
 11 Wilson, Cat E             16 LAC-MA               1:04.06    1:07.44 B      
                  32.66     1:07.44 (34.78)                                        
 12 Russo, Gabrielle E        17 MB-NJ                1:06.11    1:08.65 B      
                  33.51     1:08.65 (35.14)                                        
B - Division  
  1 Munion, Brooke A          15 LVA-MA               1:07.33    1:06.44 A      
                  33.02     1:06.44 (33.42)                                        
  2 Banks, Avanti N           17 POCONO PIRANHAS-MA   1:10.19    1:06.86 B      
                  32.15     1:06.86 (34.71)                                        
  3 Anderson, Alexis M        16 WSY SWIMMING-MA      1:08.58    1:07.85 B      
                  33.10     1:07.85 (34.75)                                        
  4 Healy, Megan E            17 MB-NJ                1:08.04    1:09.75 B      
  5 Kury, Erin A              17 LAC-MA               1:07.99    1:10.71 B      
                  34.43     1:10.71 (36.28)                                        
  6 Gable, Layne L            16 DSC-MA               1:08.39    1:10.96 B      
                  34.78     1:10.96 (36.18)                                        
  7 Castellano, Nicole A      16 MB-NJ                1:12.39    1:11.33 B      
                  35.03     1:11.33 (36.30)                                        
  8 Zell, Katie E             15 LAC-MA               1:11.31    1:12.59 B      
                  35.38     1:12.59 (37.21)                                        
  9 Klaczak, Angela M         19 PACS-MA              1:23.20L   1:12.71 B      
                  34.32     1:12.71 (38.39)                                        
 10 Hess, Reney E             15 HERSHEY-MA           1:10.91    1:12.88 B      
                  35.94     1:12.88 (36.94)                                        
 11 Garth, Emily E            17 MB-NJ                1:09.78    1:13.41 B      
                  36.20     1:13.41 (37.21)                                        
 12 Preston, Alexandra E      16 UN-MA                1:10.07    1:13.76 B      
                  35.63     1:13.76 (38.13)                                        
 13 Lazusky, Jeanette I       16 DSC-MA               1:10.98    1:13.87 B      
                  35.92     1:13.87 (37.95)                                        
 14 Morris, Kelly E           15 MB-NJ                1:09.43    1:13.93 B      
                  36.08     1:13.93 (37.85)                                        
 15 Skorupski, Lauren M       15 LAC-MA               1:09.00    1:13.99 B      
                  35.73     1:13.99 (38.26)                                        
 16 McCauslin, Taylor E       15 WSY SWIMMING-MA      1:14.54    1:14.01 B      
                  36.49     1:14.01 (37.52)                                        
 17 Tonkay, Maddie K          16 DSC-MA               1:10.92    1:14.91 B      
                  36.63     1:14.91 (38.28)                                        
 18 O'Kane, Catherine M       17 MB-NJ                1:15.74    1:17.96 C      
                  37.96     1:17.96 (40.00)                                        
 19 Delia, Nicole E           16 DSC-MA               1:17.18    1:18.01 C      
                  37.97     1:18.01 (40.04)                                        
C - Division  
  1 Dominach, Melissa F       15 MB-NJ                1:18.06    1:13.67 B      
                  35.44     1:13.67 (38.23)                                        
  2 Zimmerman, Daniel         12 MB-NJ                1:20.18    1:14.69 B      
                  36.71     1:14.69 (37.98)                                        
  3 Algayer, Tait O           11 MB-NJ                1:25.90    1:19.26 C      
                  39.31     1:19.26 (39.95)                                        
  4 Snyder, Brittany L        15 MB-NJ                1:23.76    1:24.51 C      
                  40.49     1:24.51 (44.02)                                        
  5 Scott, Lily E             11 MB-NJ                     NT    1:27.17 C      
                  42.42     1:27.17 (44.75)                                        
  6 Godsey, Stephanie         12 MB-NJ                1:47.31    1:31.68 C      
                  44.76     1:31.68 (46.92)                                        
  7 Crilly, Kate E            12 MB-NJ                1:48.46    1:33.55 C      
                  45.02     1:33.55 (48.53)                                        
  8 Kovach, Rachel N          11 MB-NJ                1:38.26    1:34.22 C      
                  45.43     1:34.22 (48.79)                                        
  9 Riddle, Molly C           12 MB-NJ                1:56.99    1:35.95 C      
                  47.63     1:35.95 (48.32)                                        
 10 Gartside, Phoebe C        12 MB-NJ                1:33.78    1:37.02 C      
                  46.91     1:37.02 (50.11)                                        
 -- Marcin, Abigail B         11 MB-NJ                1:53.85         DQ        
      34 Delay initiating turn after past vertical
                  47.78          DQ (53.10)                                        
 
Event 58  Boys Senior 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Meet Rcd: % 53.25    2/7/2004 NICHOLAS J SCHWARTZ  -  WSY                  
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hagan, Ben R              18 HERSHEY-MA             51.53      54.75        
                  27.36       54.75 (27.39)                                        
  2 Bauchwitz, Ben R          17 HERSHEY-MA             55.59      54.76        
                  27.07       54.76 (27.69)                                        
  3 Conte, Mark A             16 MB-NJ                  54.52      56.03        
                  27.44       56.03 (28.59)                                        
  4 Sherwood, Ian M           16 HERSHEY-MA             56.05      57.49        
                  27.91       57.49 (29.58)                                        
  5 Metz, Jordan M            16 UN-MA                  59.33      59.14        
                  28.42       59.14 (30.72)                                        
  6 DeLuce, Peter D           16 HERSHEY-MA           1:00.02      59.33        
                  29.26       59.33 (30.07)                                        
  7 Longenecker, Brent R      17 DSC-MA                    NT      59.41        
                  28.82       59.41 (30.59)                                        
  8 Haines, Collin A          15 DSC-MA                 58.01      59.66        
                  28.85       59.66 (30.81)                                        
  9 Stanton, Anthony E        15 MB-NJ                1:00.28    1:01.06        
                  30.82     1:01.06 (30.24)                                        
 10 Thatcher, Michael T       17 WSY SWIMMING-MA      1:01.60    1:01.12        
                  29.75     1:01.12 (31.37)                                        
 11 Wilkerson, Jeremy G       17 EPAC-MA              1:01.57    1:01.42        
                  30.45     1:01.42 (30.97)                                        
 12 Faulstick, Shaun          17 DSC-MA                    NT    1:01.51        
                  30.12     1:01.51 (31.39)                                        
 13 Benovy, Cole E            15 HERSHEY-MA             58.74    1:02.37        
                  30.99     1:02.37 (31.38)                                        
 14 Bushner, Mark A           17 LVA-MA                 59.42    1:02.58        
                  30.86     1:02.58 (31.72)                                        
 15 Ceneviva, Nick E          17 HERSHEY-MA           1:03.39    1:02.85        
                  31.12     1:02.85 (31.73)                                        
 15 Logan, Ian T              17 HERSHEY-MA             58.02    1:02.85        
                  30.08     1:02.85 (32.77)                                        
 17 Lazny, Jan M              15 NLAC-MA              1:05.99    1:03.48        
                  31.20     1:03.48 (32.28)                                        
 18 Bauchwitz, Jeremy R       15 HERSHEY-MA           1:01.72    1:04.46        
                  31.76     1:04.46 (32.70)                                        
 19 Wilson, J Todd T          12 LAC-MA               1:02.56    1:04.51        
                  30.91     1:04.51 (33.60)                                        
 20 Stadel, Donavon R         17 DSC-MA                    NT    1:04.63        
                  31.70     1:04.63 (32.93)                                        
 21 Miller, Zack L            15 GETTYSBURG-MA        1:01.81    1:05.50        
                  31.12     1:05.50 (34.38)                                        
 22 Alshouse, Chad D          16 LAC-MA               1:35.76    1:05.80        
                  32.98     1:05.80 (32.82)                                        
 23 Alexander, Avery J        15 MB-NJ                1:04.78    1:06.35        
                  31.75     1:06.35 (34.60)                                        
 24 Inglesby, Michael         17 POCONO PIRANHAS-MA   1:05.15    1:06.56        
                  32.83     1:06.56 (33.73)                                        
 25 Fiery, Sean M             18 GETTYSBURG-MA             NT    1:08.64        
                  33.43     1:08.64 (35.21)                                        
 26 Myers, Eli or Elijah J    15 LAC-MA                    NT    1:09.18        
                  32.86     1:09.18 (36.32)                                        
 27 Guadagno, Kevin C         17 MB-NJ                1:10.64    1:09.20        
                  34.02     1:09.20 (35.18)                                        
 28 Chaeffer, Conner L        17 WSY SWIMMING-MA           NT    1:11.13        
                  34.44     1:11.13 (36.69)                                        
 29 Harris, Kyle R            17 DSC-MA               1:11.42    1:11.21        
                  34.60     1:11.21 (36.61)                                        
 30 Steudel, Tyler J          15 DSC-MA               1:09.92    1:11.22        
                  34.91     1:11.22 (36.31)                                        
 31 Kaminski, Jeffrey         31 UN-MA                     NT    1:12.17        
                  34.99     1:12.17 (37.18)                                        
 32 Green, Michael R          16 MB-NJ                1:09.51    1:12.30        
                  35.59     1:12.30 (36.71)                                        
 33 Arena, Chris J            18 UN-MA                     NT    1:12.68        
                  35.83     1:12.68 (36.85)                                        
 34 Kraus, Logan M            15 COLLEGIATE-MA        1:14.06    1:16.41        
                  36.49     1:16.41 (39.92)                                        
 35 Bunt, Andrew M            12 MB-NJ                1:41.40    1:19.18        
                  38.73     1:19.18 (40.45)                                        
 36 Horbacz, Justin M         12 MB-NJ                1:25.36    1:21.63        
                  40.04     1:21.63 (41.59)                                        
 37 Mller, Benjamin J         11 MB-NJ                1:43.80    1:28.93        
                  43.11     1:28.93 (45.82)                                        
 -- Barylski, David           17 LVA-MA                    NT         DQ        
      33 No touch at turn
                  38.30          DQ (41.81)                                        
 
Event 59  Girls 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Meet Rcd: % 1:00.00    2/7/2004 LEAH GINGRICH - WSY                        
                  59.89  AAAA
                1:02.79  AAA
                1:05.59  AA
                1:08.49  A
                1:19.89  B
                     --  C
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Karam, Sydnee             13 LVA-MA               1:00.65    1:03.04 AA     
                  31.08     1:03.04 (31.96)                                        
  2 Blair, Madeline M         13 LVA-MA               1:02.58    1:03.35 AA     
                  30.84     1:03.35 (32.51)                                        
  3 Sauers, Madison P         14 LVA-MA               1:05.01    1:06.17 A      
                  31.87     1:06.17 (34.30)                                        
  4 Mortell, Sabrina S        14 WSY SWIMMING-MA      1:05.71    1:06.85 A      
                  32.21     1:06.85 (34.64)                                        
  5 Marino, Sam               13 RY-MA                1:06.01    1:07.21 A      
                  32.03     1:07.21 (35.18)                                        
  6 Forrest, Alisha H         14 NLAC-MA              1:03.42    1:08.31 A      
                  33.26     1:08.31 (35.05)                                        
  7 Reznitchenko, Inna V      13 WSY SWIMMING-MA      1:07.46    1:08.49 A      
                  33.71     1:08.49 (34.78)                                        
  8 Vanderhoof, Baileigh T    14 POCONO PIRANHAS-MA   1:06.13    1:08.79 B      
                  33.01     1:08.79 (35.78)                                        
  9 Evans, Sidney             13 RY-MA                1:06.69    1:09.55 B      
                  34.06     1:09.55 (35.49)                                        
 10 McMahon, Morgan           14 UN-MA                1:05.17    1:10.19 B      
                  33.95     1:10.19 (36.24)                                        
 11 Adams, Julia              13 RY-MA                1:06.97    1:11.22 B      
                  34.78     1:11.22 (36.44)                                        
B - Division  
  1 Vaughn, Haley R           14 WSY SWIMMING-MA      1:08.93    1:07.76 A      
                  33.14     1:07.76 (34.62)                                        
  2 Bonner, Shannon M         13 UN-MA                1:10.13    1:10.32 B      
                  34.65     1:10.32 (35.67)                                        
  3 Marcucci, Stephanie       13 POCONO PIRANHAS-MA   1:09.39    1:10.69 B      
                  34.02     1:10.69 (36.67)                                        
  4 Bani, Veronica J          13 WSY SWIMMING-MA      1:09.17    1:11.01 B      
                  34.54     1:11.01 (36.47)                                        
  5 Valent, Kyra E            14 LAC-MA               1:11.32    1:11.55 B      
                  35.23     1:11.55 (36.32)                                        
  6 Metz, Karlee N            13 UN-MA                1:12.43    1:12.77 B      
                  35.85     1:12.77 (36.92)                                        
  7 Walter, Bethany L         13 UN-MA                1:15.06    1:13.82 B      
                  36.92     1:13.82 (36.90)                                        
  8 Beekler, Maddy M          13 EPAC-MA              1:13.53    1:14.11 B      
                  35.98     1:14.11 (38.13)                                        
  8 Gates, Kaitlyn E          13 CVAC-MA              1:13.29    1:14.11 B      
                  36.27     1:14.11 (37.84)                                        
 10 Womble, Ellie P           14 DSC-MA               1:12.77    1:15.15 B      
                  36.69     1:15.15 (38.46)                                        
 11 Reeder, Brittany A        13 LAC-MA               1:12.01    1:15.39 B      
 12 Kafaf, Helena R           14 MB-NJ                1:17.59    1:15.85 B      
                  36.26     1:15.85 (39.59)                                        
 13 Kundu, Anita              13 LVA-MA               1:14.69    1:15.90 B      
                  37.51     1:15.90 (38.39)                                        
 14 Fisher, Erin N            13 COLLEGIATE-MA        1:19.18    1:17.18 B      
                  38.34     1:17.18 (38.84)                                        
 15 Reis, Kristina H          13 WILLIAMSPORT-MA      1:16.79    1:18.02 B      
                  37.03     1:18.02 (40.99)                                        
 16 Rockett, Julia            13 RY-MA                1:14.75    1:18.26 B      
                  38.01     1:18.26 (40.25)                                        
 17 Vanderhoof, Kaela A       14 POCONO PIRANHAS-MA   1:17.99    1:18.28 B      
                  38.72     1:18.28 (39.56)                                        
 18 Reilly, Sabrina R         13 HERSHEY-MA           1:19.02    1:22.14 C      
                  39.37     1:22.14 (42.77)                                        
 19 Clauser, Beth L           13 HAY-MA               1:14.95    1:24.07 C      
                  40.15     1:24.07 (43.92)                                        
C - Division  
  1 Reilly, Lucy A            14 RALLY-MA                  NT    1:10.91 B      
                  33.68     1:10.91 (37.23)                                        
  2 Hommel, Andie A           13 LVA-MA               1:24.09    1:16.56 B      
                1:17.50         1:16.56 ( )                                        
  3 Long, Darlavanh J         13 WSY-PN                    NT    1:16.68 B      
                  37.46     1:16.68 (39.22)                                        
  4 Buchanan, Jessica R       13 HERSHEY-MA                NT    1:17.62 B      
                  37.20     1:17.62 (40.42)                                        
  5 Wareham, Sydney K         13 DSC-MA               1:23.26    1:18.76 B      
                  37.89     1:18.76 (40.87)                                        
  6 Skiptunas, Kate           14 RY-MA                     NT    1:20.37 C      
                  38.49     1:20.37 (41.88)                                        
  7 Bowman, Alexa E           13 LAC-MA                    NT    1:21.55 C      
                1:21.70         1:21.55 ( )                                        
  8 Burke, Megan C            13 MB-NJ                1:29.02    1:21.58 C      
                  40.10     1:21.58 (41.48)                                        
  9 Kenee, Emma B             13 WSY SWIMMING-MA      1:22.16    1:22.51 C      
                  39.80     1:22.51 (42.71)                                        
 10 Neff, Kelsey M            13 EPAC-MA                   NT    1:22.91 C      
                  39.68     1:22.91 (43.23)                                        
 11 Carosella, Kate A         13 DSC-MA               1:21.16    1:24.56 C      
                  41.09     1:24.56 (43.47)                                        
 12 Mede, Monica L            14 DSC-MA               1:25.57    1:27.26 C      
                  42.75     1:27.26 (44.51)                                        
 13 Myers, Lily G             13 LAC-MA                    NT    1:27.47 C      
                1:09.73     1:27.47 (17.74)                                        
 -- Reddig, Cassidy           14 LAC-MA                    NT         DQ        
      34 Delay initiating turn after past vertical
 -- Harper, Caitlin R         13 MB-NJ                1:20.64         DQ        
      39 Non-continuous turning action
                  35.59          DQ (38.92)                                        
 -- Skelly, Jocelyn A         13 HERSHEY-MA           1:21.50         DQ        
      34 Delay initiating turn after past vertical
                  39.69          DQ (46.19)                                        
 -- Umberger, Leah M          13 HERSHEY-MA                NT         DQ        
      39 Non-continuous turning action
 
Event 60  Boys 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Meet Rcd: % 55.08  10/10/2004 BRENNAN W MORRIS, Big Cat                    
                56.19  AAAA
                58.89  AAA
              1:01.49  AA
              1:04.19  A
              1:14.89  B
                   --  C
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Gibble, Bradley E         14 NLAC-MA                58.57      58.03 AAA    
                  28.66       58.03 (29.37)                                        
  2 Luttrell, Zach W          14 HERSHEY-MA             58.14      59.47 AA     
                  29.39       59.47 (30.08)                                        
  3 Voulopos, Kristian P      14 LAC-MA                 59.11    1:00.27 AA     
                  30.25     1:00.27 (30.02)                                        
  4 Handley, Liam J           14 WSY SWIMMING-MA      1:02.32    1:01.70 A      
                  29.80     1:01.70 (31.90)                                        
B - Division  
  1 Hagan, Josh T             13 HERSHEY-MA           1:04.75    1:01.56 A      
                  30.15     1:01.56 (31.41)                                        
  2 Stewart, Joshua H         14 WSY SWIMMING-MA      1:06.99    1:02.43 A      
                  30.32     1:02.43 (32.11)                                        
  3 Orlowski, Colin           13 POCONO PIRANHAS-MA   1:04.79    1:05.55 B      
                  32.84     1:05.55 (32.71)                                        
  4 Piatt, Sean D             14 NLAC-MA              1:09.11    1:05.72 B      
                  32.49     1:05.72 (33.23)                                        
  5 Zawatski, Eddy J          13 RALLY-MA             1:06.87    1:07.32 B      
                  32.79     1:07.32 (34.53)                                        
  6 Green, Jonathan C         14 MB-NJ                1:06.71    1:08.54 B      
                  33.52     1:08.54 (35.02)                                        
  7 Kalinowski, Cody R        14 DSC-MA               1:08.68    1:08.96 B      
                  34.04     1:08.96 (34.92)                                        
  8 Perkowski, Evan A         14 UN-MA                1:09.79    1:09.04 B      
                  34.66     1:09.04 (34.38)                                        
  9 Duck, Isaiah              14 HERSHEY-MA           1:04.27    1:09.57 B      
                  33.99     1:09.57 (35.58)                                        
 10 Reilly, Jacob S           13 HERSHEY-MA           1:06.19    1:09.76 B      
                  34.91     1:09.76 (34.85)                                        
 11 Hendricks, Jarrod R       13 LVA-MA               1:08.72    1:10.23 B      
                  34.32     1:10.23 (35.91)                                        
 12 Lytle, Jordan A           13 GETTYSBURG-MA        1:13.62    1:10.74 B      
                  34.81     1:10.74 (35.93)                                        
 13 Ruddle, Trevor G          14 HERSHEY-MA           1:09.43    1:12.22 B      
                  34.55     1:12.22 (37.67)                                        
 14 Zimmerman, Ariel E        13 MB-NJ                1:14.39    1:12.91 B      
                  36.38     1:12.91 (36.53)                                        
 15 Schick, Tyler J           14 MB-NJ                1:13.25    1:13.32 B      
                  36.43     1:13.32 (36.89)                                        
 16 Schwartz, Austin W        13 HERSHEY-MA           1:14.71    1:14.76 B      
                  36.27     1:14.76 (38.49)                                        
 17 Walters, Caleb M          13 HERSHEY-MA           1:12.39    1:15.51 C      
                  35.97     1:15.51 (39.54)                                        
 18 Bennett, Zack R           13 DSC-MA               1:12.62    1:18.58 C      
                  38.93     1:18.58 (39.65)                                        
C - Division  
  1 Benner, Will E            13 NLAC-MA                   NT    1:06.51 B      
                  32.80     1:06.51 (33.71)                                        
  2 Lauer, Zachary A          13 UN-MA                     NT    1:07.41 B      
                  32.91     1:07.41 (34.50)                                        
  3 Reinoehl, Parker          14 RY-MA                     NT    1:11.50 B      
  4 Miller, Kyle P            13 GETTYSBURG-MA             NT    1:14.67 B      
                  35.59     1:14.67 (39.08)                                        
  5 Haywood, Lucas E          13 COLLEGIATE-MA             NT    1:15.32 C      
                  37.59     1:15.32 (37.73)                                        
  6 Kalinowski, Jordan A      13 DSC-MA               1:33.10    1:16.03 C      
                  35.79     1:16.03 (40.24)                                        
  7 Spradling, Grant J        13 LAC-MA               1:28.17    1:17.71 C      
                  37.51     1:17.71 (40.20)                                        
  8 Watlington, Trevor J      13 LVA-MA               1:16.12    1:19.32 C      
                  38.98     1:19.32 (40.34)                                        
  9 Ondrizek, Derek M         13 GETTYSBURG-MA             NT    1:23.59 C      
                1:23.68         1:23.59 ( )                                        
 10 Mackey-Wood, Brendan      14 RY-MA                     NT    1:25.25 C      
                  41.49     1:25.25 (43.76)                                        
 11 Bair, Sam J               13 HERSHEY-MA                NT    1:30.17 C      
                  44.26     1:30.17 (45.91)                                        
 -- Ledger, Cole C            14 LVA-MA                    NT         DQ        
      34 Delay initiating turn after past vertical
 -- Watlington, Shjon D       13 LVA-MA               1:19.75         DQ        
      34 Delay initiating turn after past vertical
                  42.81          DQ (44.48)                                        
 
Event 61  Girls Senior 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Meet Rcd: % 2:27.09  10/10/2004 LISA D COLAPIETRO, Big Cat                 
                2:22.49  AAAA
                2:29.29  AAA
                2:35.99  AA
                2:42.79  A
                3:09.99  B
                     --  C
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 McCarty, Carolyn M        16 HERSHEY-MA           2:27.56    2:32.25 AA     
                  34.83     1:13.12 (38.29)     1:52.68 (39.56)     2:32.25 (39.57)
  2 Grier, Alexis R           16 HERSHEY-MA           2:23.50    2:32.85 AA     
                  34.94     1:13.25 (38.31)     1:53.28 (40.03)     2:32.85 (39.57)
  3 McDonnell, Amber T        15 DSC-MA               2:34.65    2:35.57 AA     
                  35.23     1:14.80 (39.57)     1:55.37 (40.57)     2:35.57 (40.20)
  4 Browne, Liz C             15 NLAC-MA              2:32.12    2:36.01 A      
                  35.83     1:15.43 (39.60)     1:55.90 (40.47)     2:36.01 (40.11)
  5 Spradling, Paige M        15 LAC-MA               2:38.32    2:36.07 A      
                  35.78     1:15.33 (39.55)     1:55.83 (40.50)     2:36.07 (40.24)
  6 Cortazzo, Amber L         14 LAC-MA               2:28.51    2:36.24 A      
                  34.96     1:14.53 (39.57)     1:55.28 (40.75)     2:36.24 (40.96)
  7 Surfus, Samantha M        15 HERSHEY-MA           2:38.46    2:37.80 A      
                  35.93     1:15.57 (39.64)     1:56.93 (41.36)     2:37.80 (40.87)
  8 Yang, Lena                16 POCONO PIRANHAS-MA   2:41.99    2:37.98 A      
                  35.95     1:16.65 (40.70)     1:58.02 (41.37)     2:37.98 (39.96)
 -- Collins, Katie A          17 LAC-MA               2:39.23         DQ        
      15 Non-simultaneous touch
                  35.56     1:15.87 (40.31)     1:57.38 (41.51)          DQ (40.50)
 -- Dinello, Taylor D         15 HERSHEY-MA           2:38.46         DQ        
      15 Non-simultaneous touch
                  38.91     1:22.89 (43.98)     2:07.81 (44.92)          DQ (45.26)
B - Division  
  1 Eckels, Carrigan C        15 HERSHEY-MA           2:42.98    2:39.56 A      
                  35.92     1:16.55 (40.63)     1:58.62 (42.07)     2:39.56 (40.94)
  2 Ondrizek, Emily M         16 GETTYSBURG-MA        2:42.81    2:46.28 B      
                  38.20     1:19.76 (41.56)     2:03.68 (43.92)     2:46.28 (42.60)
  3 Waitkavicz, Ariana M      15 HERSHEY-MA           2:49.65    2:47.49 B      
                  37.63     1:19.81 (42.18)     2:03.62 (43.81)     2:47.49 (43.87)
  4 Anderson, Alexis M        16 WSY SWIMMING-MA      2:47.62    2:49.32 B      
                  38.67     1:21.13 (42.46)     2:05.09 (43.96)     2:49.32 (44.23)
  5 Wilson, Cat E             16 LAC-MA               2:44.99    2:49.40 B      
                  38.99     1:21.88 (42.89)     2:05.74 (43.86)     2:49.40 (43.66)
  6 Wilkerson, Jocilyn G      14 EPAC-MA              2:55.19    2:52.51 B      
                  39.31     1:22.95 (43.64)     2:07.31 (44.36)     2:52.51 (45.20)
  7 Linsky, Dana M            15 LVA-MA               2:55.64    2:56.89 B      
                  41.18     1:26.49 (45.31)     2:12.59 (46.10)     2:56.89 (44.30)
  8 Klaczak, Angela M         19 PACS-MA              3:21.94L   2:57.27 B      
                  39.25     1:23.74 (44.49)     2:10.20 (46.46)     2:57.27 (47.07)
  9 Kropke, Caroline I        17 MB-NJ                2:49.12    2:57.47 B      
                  39.96     1:24.58 (44.62)     2:11.27 (46.69)     2:57.47 (46.20)
 10 Delia, Nicole E           16 DSC-MA               2:44.70    2:59.14 B      
                  39.83     1:24.89 (45.06)     2:11.88 (46.99)     2:59.14 (47.26)
 11 Stafford, Emily A         16 MB-NJ                3:09.64    3:09.04 B      
                  42.15     1:29.41 (47.26)     2:18.63 (49.22)     3:09.04 (50.41)
C - Division  
  1 McCauslin, Taylor E       15 WSY SWIMMING-MA           NT    3:06.68 B      
                  42.60     1:30.37 (47.77)     2:19.17 (48.80)     3:06.68 (47.51)
  2 Zimmerman, Daniel         12 MB-NJ                     NT    3:12.12 C      
                  43.63     1:32.64 (49.01)     2:24.14 (51.50)     3:12.12 (47.98)
  3 Salomone, Nikki           15 EPAC-MA                   NT    3:13.62 C      
                  42.26     1:33.02 (50.76)     2:23.42 (50.40)     3:13.62 (50.20)
  4 Reese, Sarah A            11 MB-NJ                     NT    3:26.51 C      
                  45.54     1:40.20 (54.66)     2:34.66 (54.46)     3:26.51 (51.85)
  5 Crilly, Kate E            12 MB-NJ                     NT    3:30.73 C      
                  47.75     1:42.81 (55.06)     2:39.38 (56.57)     3:30.73 (51.35)
  6 Godsey, Stephanie         12 MB-NJ                     NT    3:42.58 C      
                  49.54     1:46.21 (56.67)     2:45.42 (59.21)     3:42.58 (57.16)
 
Event 62  Boys Senior 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Meet Rcd: % 2:15.29  10/10/2004 CODY A WEIK, FSC  -MA                      
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bauchwitz, Ben R          17 HERSHEY-MA           2:11.56    2:14.70%       
                  30.42     1:05.32 (34.90)     1:40.03 (34.71)     2:14.70 (34.67)
  2 Nakano, Shota             16 HERSHEY-MA           2:08.09    2:15.40        
                  32.51     1:05.90 (33.39)     1:39.97 (34.07)     2:15.40 (35.43)
  3 Lee, Will E               16 HERSHEY-MA           2:12.91    2:19.75        
                  32.09     1:08.15 (36.06)     1:44.63 (36.48)     2:19.75 (35.12)
  4 Watlington, Seth H        16 LVA-MA               2:09.58    2:20.18        
                  31.68     1:06.78 (35.10)     1:43.18 (36.40)     2:20.18 (37.00)
  5 Veith, Mitchell W         17 HERSHEY-MA           2:12.93    2:21.69        
                  31.96     1:07.85 (35.89)     1:44.71 (36.86)     2:21.69 (36.98)
  6 Conte, Mark A             16 MB-NJ                2:16.58    2:24.67        
                  32.27     1:08.30 (36.03)     1:45.97 (37.67)     2:24.67 (38.70)
  7 Doss, Austin D            15 HERSHEY-MA           2:23.15    2:25.16        
                  32.45     1:09.03 (36.58)     1:46.90 (37.87)     2:25.16 (38.26)
  8 Albert, Everett H         16 DSC-MA               2:28.89    2:27.20        
                  33.39     1:11.30 (37.91)     1:49.95 (38.65)     2:27.20 (37.25)
  9 Thatcher, Michael T       17 WSY SWIMMING-MA      2:38.03    2:27.44        
                  33.02     1:11.21 (38.19)     1:50.56 (39.35)     2:27.44 (36.88)
 10 Wilkerson, Jeremy G       17 EPAC-MA              2:29.30    2:31.20        
                  34.55     1:12.76 (38.21)     1:52.27 (39.51)     2:31.20 (38.93)
 11 Gray, Chance J            16 UN-MA                2:33.09    2:34.09        
                  35.18     1:13.81 (38.63)     1:52.81 (39.00)     2:34.09 (41.28)
 12 Ceneviva, Steven M        15 HERSHEY-MA           2:23.57    2:37.37        
                  35.40     1:14.99 (39.59)     1:56.12 (41.13)     2:37.37 (41.25)
 13 Barylski, David           17 LVA-MA                    NT    2:38.47        
                  36.52     1:16.38 (39.86)     1:57.81 (41.43)     2:38.47 (40.66)
 14 Miklos, Zack J            15 LAC-MA               2:40.09    2:44.85        
                  35.79     1:18.15 (42.36)     2:01.99 (43.84)     2:44.85 (42.86)
 15 Eckman, Aaron S           17 LAC-MA               2:46.30    2:46.76        
                  37.74     1:20.86 (43.12)     2:04.61 (43.75)     2:46.76 (42.15)
 16 Kraus, Logan M            15 COLLEGIATE-MA        2:48.05    2:50.13        
                  38.42     1:21.32 (42.90)     2:06.66 (45.34)     2:50.13 (43.47)
 -- Mallozzi, Daniel P        16 LAC-MA               2:40.34         DQ        
      10 Downward butterfly kick
                  36.20     1:18.19 (41.99)     2:01.91 (43.72)          DQ (43.76)
 
Event 63  Girls 13-14 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Meet Rcd: % 2:26.17   10/9/2005 GRACE M TARKA, WSY Swimming                
                2:25.89  AAAA
                2:32.89  AAA
                2:39.79  AA
                2:46.79  A
                3:14.59  B
                     --  C
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Lee, Maggie M             13 HERSHEY-MA           2:36.76    2:35.26 AA     
                  35.46     1:15.24 (39.78)     1:55.86 (40.62)     2:35.26 (39.40)
  2 Veith, Madelyn R          14 HERSHEY-MA           2:35.66    2:35.42 AA     
                  35.02     1:15.35 (40.33)     1:56.08 (40.73)     2:35.42 (39.34)
  3 Vanderhoof, Baileigh T    14 POCONO PIRANHAS-MA   2:40.04    2:42.78 A      
                  35.87     1:16.70 (40.83)     1:59.68 (42.98)     2:42.78 (43.10)
B - Division  
  1 Marcucci, Stephanie       13 POCONO PIRANHAS-MA   2:49.77    2:48.48 B      
                  37.25     1:19.82 (42.57)     2:03.56 (43.74)     2:48.48 (44.92)
  2 Delia, Jennifer L         13 DSC-MA               2:51.53    2:49.76 B      
                  38.08     1:21.26 (43.18)     2:05.28 (44.02)     2:49.76 (44.48)
  3 Busby, Becca R            13 LVA-MA               3:04.42    2:52.33 B      
                  38.81     1:22.53 (43.72)     2:07.09 (44.56)     2:52.33 (45.24)
  4 Kundu, Anita              13 LVA-MA               2:51.61    2:54.09 B      
                  39.72     1:24.27 (44.55)     2:09.36 (45.09)     2:54.09 (44.73)
  5 Comitale, Ellen E         14 WSY SWIMMING-MA      2:54.44    2:54.73 B      
                  39.48     1:24.89 (45.41)     2:11.23 (46.34)     2:54.73 (43.50)
  6 Hartzel, Caroline M       13 GETTYSBURG-MA        3:13.01    2:58.62 B      
                  39.88     1:25.47 (45.59)     2:13.62 (48.15)     2:58.62 (45.00)
  7 Beekler, Maddy M          13 EPAC-MA              2:48.94    2:59.39 B      
                  40.56     1:26.30 (45.74)     2:13.36 (47.06)     2:59.39 (46.03)
  8 Bonner, Shannon M         13 UN-MA                2:54.84    2:59.40 B      
                  41.04     1:26.73 (45.69)     2:13.18 (46.45)     2:59.40 (46.22)
  9 Walters, Tessa            14 POCONO PIRANHAS-MA   2:58.81    3:03.12 B      
                  39.62     1:25.16 (45.54)     2:13.98 (48.82)     3:03.12 (49.14)
 10 Carosella, Kate A         13 DSC-MA               3:11.17    3:13.06 B      
                  43.37     1:32.49 (49.12)     2:23.03 (50.54)     3:13.06 (50.03)
 11 Sallustia, Jillian        13 MB-NJ                3:11.36    3:18.33 C      
                  42.41     1:33.58 (51.17)     2:26.85 (53.27)     3:18.33 (51.48)
 -- Mede, Monica L            14 DSC-MA               3:14.11         DQ        
      11 Non-simultaneous arms
                  43.60     1:29.80 (46.20)     2:18.53 (48.73)          DQ (45.35)
C - Division  
  1 Migatulski, Elizabeth J   14 WSY SWIMMING-MA           NT    2:46.56 A      
                  37.08     1:19.18 (42.10)     2:02.90 (43.72)     2:46.56 (43.66)
  2 Evans, Sidney             13 RY-MA                     NT    2:54.03 B      
                  39.24     1:24.36 (45.12)     2:09.88 (45.52)     2:54.03 (44.15)
  3 Beltrandi, Kyra L         13 WSY SWIMMING-MA           NT    2:55.34 B      
                  40.28     1:24.70 (44.42)     2:10.42 (45.72)     2:55.34 (44.92)
  4 Neff, Kelsey M            13 EPAC-MA                   NT    2:55.46 B      
                  39.64     1:23.79 (44.15)     2:09.49 (45.70)     2:55.46 (45.97)
  5 Abraham, Nicki            13 RY-MA                     NT    2:55.74 B      
                  38.82     1:23.60 (44.78)     2:10.54 (46.94)     2:55.74 (45.20)
  6 Vaughn, Haley R           14 WSY SWIMMING-MA           NT    2:56.42 B      
                  40.08     1:25.40 (45.32)     2:11.46 (46.06)     2:56.42 (44.96)
  7 Paulauskas, Stephanie A   13 WSY SWIMMING-MA           NT    2:59.92 B      
                  41.15     1:27.11 (45.96)     2:14.29 (47.18)     2:59.92 (45.63)
  8 Reeder, Brittany A        13 LAC-MA                    NT    3:03.11 B      
                  41.22     1:26.94 (45.72)     2:15.64 (48.70)     3:03.11 (47.47)
  9 Hauck, Sloane V           13 LAC-MA                    NT    3:03.75 B      
                  42.04     1:29.16 (47.12)     2:16.85 (47.69)     3:03.75 (46.90)
 10 Walter, Bethany L         13 UN-MA                     NT    3:04.97 B      
                  40.53     1:27.95 (47.42)     2:17.27 (49.32)     3:04.97 (47.70)
 11 Shapiro, Kelli E          13 MB-NJ                     NT    3:05.63 B      
                  40.28     1:27.73 (47.45)     2:17.13 (49.40)     3:05.63 (48.50)
 12 Bowman, Alexa E           13 LAC-MA                    NT    3:16.88 C      
                  44.20     1:34.49 (50.29)     2:26.06 (51.57)     3:16.88 (50.82)
 -- Hommel, Andie A           13 LVA-MA               3:24.02         DQ        
      10 Scissors kick
                  41.49     1:28.94 (47.45)     2:18.32 (49.38)          DQ (48.75)
 
Event 64  Boys 13-14 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Meet Rcd: % 2:20.14  10/10/2004 BRENNAN W MORRIS, Big Cat                  
                2:16.79  AAAA
                2:23.29  AAA
                2:29.79  AA
                2:36.29  A
                3:02.39  B
                     --  C
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Tanguay, Henry L          14 WSY SWIMMING-MA      2:31.49    2:29.99 A      
                  33.13     1:11.48 (38.35)     1:51.39 (39.91)     2:29.99 (38.60)
  2 Etter, Jack L             13 NLAC-MA              2:32.27    2:38.88 B      
                  36.17     1:17.32 (41.15)     1:58.28 (40.96)     2:38.88 (40.60)
B - Division  
  1 Luttrell, Zach W          14 HERSHEY-MA           2:44.82    2:33.06 A      
                  34.40     1:13.02 (38.62)     1:53.26 (40.24)     2:33.06 (39.80)
  2 Piatt, Sean D             14 NLAC-MA              2:46.87    2:36.01 A      
                  36.27     1:15.44 (39.17)     1:56.01 (40.57)     2:36.01 (40.00)
  3 Ceneviva, Zach J          13 HERSHEY-MA           2:37.88    2:41.26 B      
                  35.70     1:17.71 (42.01)     2:00.79 (43.08)     2:41.26 (40.47)
  4 Perkowski, Evan A         14 UN-MA                2:42.89    2:46.30 B      
                  37.43     1:20.44 (43.01)     2:03.87 (43.43)     2:46.30 (42.43)
  5 Lee, Peter S              13 HERSHEY-MA           2:59.47    2:48.54 B      
                  38.20     1:22.79 (44.59)     2:07.76 (44.97)     2:48.54 (40.78)
  6 Hendricks, Jarrod R       13 LVA-MA               2:58.66    2:50.09 B      
                  39.96     1:22.60 (42.64)     2:07.39 (44.79)     2:50.09 (42.70)
  7 Ryan, Jonathan J          14 MB-NJ                2:52.97    2:54.01 B      
                  37.17     1:22.71 (45.54)     2:08.53 (45.82)     2:54.01 (45.48)
  8 Stadel, Riley E           13 DSC-MA               3:01.84    2:55.39 B      
                  39.30     1:24.54 (45.24)     2:10.18 (45.64)     2:55.39 (45.21)
  9 Watlington, Trevor J      13 LVA-MA               2:55.96    3:01.70 B      
                  40.25     1:26.36 (46.11)     2:14.58 (48.22)     3:01.70 (47.12)
C - Division  
  1 Gibble, Bradley E         14 NLAC-MA                   NT    2:30.68 A      
                  34.45     1:12.81 (38.36)     1:51.15 (38.34)     2:30.68 (39.53)
  2 Drexler, Will H           13 HERSHEY-MA           3:09.68    2:45.30 B      
                  37.31     1:19.08 (41.77)     2:02.37 (43.29)     2:45.30 (42.93)
  3 Lauer, Zachary A          13 UN-MA                     NT    2:51.52 B      
                  40.16     1:23.23 (43.07)     2:07.85 (44.62)     2:51.52 (43.67)
  4 Ruddle, Trevor G          14 HERSHEY-MA                NT    3:01.77 B      
                  40.52     1:26.62 (46.10)     2:14.22 (47.60)     3:01.77 (47.55)
  5 Spradling, Grant J        13 LAC-MA                    NT    3:12.77 C      
                  42.56     1:32.22 (49.66)     2:22.33 (50.11)     3:12.77 (50.44)
  6 Nistor, Matthew T         13 LAC-MA                    NT    3:14.43 C      
                  42.50     1:30.68 (48.18)     2:23.45 (52.77)     3:14.43 (50.98)
  7 Ondrizek, Derek M         13 GETTYSBURG-MA             NT    3:18.12 C      
                  44.61     1:34.35 (49.74)     2:27.81 (53.46)     3:18.12 (50.31)
  8 Bair, Sam J               13 HERSHEY-MA                NT    3:19.21 C      
                  44.50     1:35.75 (51.25)     2:27.67 (51.92)     3:19.21 (51.54)
 -- Watlington, Shjon D       13 LVA-MA               3:18.47         DQ        
      10 Downward butterfly kick
                  42.37     1:31.10 (48.73)     2:20.55 (49.45)          DQ (49.45)
 
Event 65  Girls 9-10 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Meet Rcd: % 2:16.99  10/10/2004 SADA O STEWART, York Y                     
                2:14.39  AAAA
                2:21.79  AAA
                2:29.09  AA
                2:36.39  A
                3:20.19  B
                     --  C
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
B - Division  
  1 Linsky, Marisa K          10 LVA-MA               2:43.26    2:38.22 B      
                  35.07     1:14.76 (39.69)     1:53.17 (38.41)     2:38.22 (45.05)
  2 Paxton, Alexandra L       10 WSY SWIMMING-MA      3:19.76    2:43.77 B      
                  12.22       36.77 (24.55)   2:01.50 (1:24.73)     2:43.77 (42.27)
  3 Baker, Jaclyn J           10 LVA-MA               2:47.48    2:51.89 B      
                  37.35     1:21.50 (44.15)     2:07.04 (45.54)     2:51.89 (44.85)
C - Division  
  1 Rippon, Caylene           10 HERSHEY-MA                NT    2:24.50 AA     
                  33.28     1:10.52 (37.24)     1:47.94 (37.42)     2:24.50 (36.56)
  2 Carper, Ashley N           9 NLAC-MA                   NT    2:48.78 B      
                  37.47     1:21.13 (43.66)     2:06.36 (45.23)     2:48.78 (42.42)
  3 Cutler, Anna C            10 LAC-MA                    NT    2:57.01 B      
                  38.22     1:24.28 (46.06)     2:12.31 (48.03)     2:57.01 (44.70)
  4 LaSelva, Camryn           10 LVA-MA                    NT    3:00.11 B      
                  38.70     1:25.38 (46.68)     2:14.32 (48.94)     3:00.11 (45.79)
  5 Rau, Cailtyn A            10 UN-MA                     NT    3:05.31 B      
                  42.62     1:30.94 (48.32)     2:19.60 (48.66)     3:05.31 (45.71)
  6 Chase, Mimi F             10 WSY SWIMMING-MA      3:28.41    3:06.34 B      
                  41.46     1:28.90 (47.44)     2:18.43 (49.53)     3:06.34 (47.91)
  7 Wingert, Heidi Luise L     9 HERSHEY-MA                NT    3:21.95 C      
                  41.52     1:32.41 (50.89)     2:27.29 (54.88)     3:21.95 (54.66)
  8 Bledsoe, Lola C            9 LAC-MA               3:31.10    3:31.06 C      
                  44.96     1:41.65 (56.69)     2:37.73 (56.08)     3:31.06 (53.33)
 
Event 66  Boys 9-10 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Meet Rcd: % 2:23.37  10/10/2004 WILL G MANION, EACM                        
                2:12.89  AAAA
                2:19.29  AAA
                2:25.59  AA
                2:31.89  A
                3:09.89  B
                     --  C
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
B - Division  
  1 Pickering, Quinn K        10 WSY SWIMMING-MA      2:48.45    2:43.51 B      
                  36.38     1:20.56 (44.18)     2:05.78 (45.22)     2:43.51 (37.73)
  2 Mills, Justin I           10 COLLEGIATE-MA        2:48.91    2:43.89 B      
                  36.09     1:17.37 (41.28)     2:00.63 (43.26)     2:43.89 (43.26)
C - Division  
  1 Heisey, Nathan C          10 LAC-MA                    NT    2:43.14 B      
                  33.58     1:14.30 (40.72)     1:59.32 (45.02)     2:43.14 (43.82)
  2 Fatta, Alec S             10 DSC-MA                    NT    2:43.68 B      
                  37.04     1:19.55 (42.51)     2:02.78 (43.23)     2:43.68 (40.90)
  3 Etter, Steven A            9 NLAC-MA                   NT    2:43.97 B      
                  38.54     1:20.52 (41.98)     2:03.39 (42.87)     2:43.97 (40.58)
  4 Eveland, Caleb P          10 UN-MA                     NT    2:47.92 B      
                  36.05     1:18.72 (42.67)     2:05.61 (46.89)     2:47.92 (42.31)
  5 Hagan, Zach J             10 HERSHEY-MA                NT    2:52.45 B      
                  38.70     1:23.30 (44.60)     2:07.33 (44.03)     2:52.45 (45.12)
  6 Lynam, Nick P              9 LAC-MA                    NT    3:00.69 B      
                  37.15     1:23.92 (46.77)     2:15.15 (51.23)     3:00.69 (45.54)
  7 White, David W            10 UN-MA                     NT    3:01.62 B      
                  39.54     1:25.66 (46.12)     2:14.79 (49.13)     3:01.62 (46.83)
  8 Hogan, Grayden P           9 LVA-MA                    NT    3:09.62 B      
                  36.94     1:27.96 (51.02)     2:20.23 (52.27)     3:09.62 (49.39)
  9 Markley, George M          9 DSC-MA               3:16.27    3:10.66 C      
                  42.32   3:10.74 (2:28.42)         3:10.66 ( )                    
 10 Walters, Colin E           9 POCONO PIRANHAS-MA   3:33.69    3:15.55 C      
                  36.93   2:11.44 (1:34.51)     2:59.14 (47.70)     3:15.55 (16.41)
 11 Luttrell, Cole M          10 HERSHEY-MA                NT    3:16.10 C      
                  39.34     1:27.04 (47.70)   3:00.54 (1:33.50)     3:16.10 (15.56)
 12 Pickering, Kyle K          9 WSY SWIMMING-MA      4:33.47    3:22.49 C      
                  43.30     1:35.69 (52.39)     2:29.60 (53.91)     3:22.49 (52.89)
 13 Ledger, Connor C           9 LVA-MA                    NT    3:58.38 C      
                  49.21     1:47.28 (58.07)   2:53.92 (1:06.64)   3:58.38 (1:04.46)
 14 Lenig, Justin W           10 LVA-MA                    NT    3:58.74 C      
                  46.67     1:41.59 (54.92)   3:31.38 (1:49.79)     3:58.74 (27.36)
 
Event 67  Girls 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Meet Rcd: % 2:05.38  10/10/2004 KATHERINE C BURKHART, UMLY-MA              
                2:02.39  AAAA
                2:08.19  AAA
                2:14.09  AA
                2:19.89  A
                2:43.19  B
                     --  C
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Lu, YangYang P            12 CVAC-MA              2:09.09    2:05.38%AAA    
                  27.97       58.99 (31.02)     1:31.97 (32.98)     2:05.38 (33.41)
  2 McCarthy, Julia N         11 LVA-MA               2:09.82    2:12.17 AA     
                  29.86     1:04.53 (34.67)     1:39.32 (34.79)     2:12.17 (32.85)
  3 Szajnuk, Kimmi A          12 WSY SWIMMING-MA      2:13.65    2:12.20 AA     
                  30.37     1:04.40 (34.03)     1:39.51 (35.11)     2:12.20 (32.69)
  4 Barone, Oriana            12 HERSHEY-MA           2:12.27    2:13.21 AA     
                  28.53     1:02.85 (34.32)     1:38.43 (35.58)     2:13.21 (34.78)
  5 Wright, Emma E            11 NLAC-MA              2:16.41    2:17.28 A      
                  30.34     1:05.55 (35.21)     1:42.04 (36.49)     2:17.28 (35.24)
B - Division  
  1 Wang, Torie A             12 DSC-MA               2:37.40    2:14.21 A      
                  30.11     1:04.26 (34.15)     1:39.84 (35.58)     2:14.21 (34.37)
  2 Haines, Morgan M          11 DSC-MA               2:21.05    2:17.89 A      
                  30.32     1:05.85 (35.53)     1:42.74 (36.89)     2:17.89 (35.15)
  3 Hommel, Jaymie            12 LVA-MA               2:24.44    2:19.51 A      
                  32.80     1:08.51 (35.71)     1:44.66 (36.15)     2:19.51 (34.85)
  4 Seidt, Jocelyn            11 RY-MA                2:26.12    2:22.88 B      
                  33.74     1:10.57 (36.83)     1:48.02 (37.45)     2:22.88 (34.86)
  5 Margraf, Jesse P          11 WSY SWIMMING-MA      2:22.00    2:23.16 B      
                  31.54     1:07.26 (35.72)     1:45.56 (38.30)     2:23.16 (37.60)
  6 Baker, Jocelyn S          12 LVA-MA               2:22.81    2:23.85 B      
                  33.14     1:10.56 (37.42)     1:48.45 (37.89)     2:23.85 (35.40)
  7 Robertson, Bailey M       12 HERSHEY-MA           2:27.72    2:24.37 B      
                  33.85     1:11.15 (37.30)     1:49.22 (38.07)     2:24.37 (35.15)
  8 Cunningham, Olivia A      12 WSY SWIMMING-MA      2:22.05    2:25.43 B      
                  33.49     1:10.73 (37.24)     1:48.54 (37.81)     2:25.43 (36.89)
  9 Waughen, Amy E            11 UN-MA                2:29.38    2:35.65 B      
                  34.00     1:12.59 (38.59)     1:54.13 (41.54)     2:35.65 (41.52)
C - Division  
  1 Nally, Meredith           12 RY-MA                     NT    2:19.97 B      
                  31.88     1:07.88 (36.00)     1:44.53 (36.65)     2:19.97 (35.44)
  2 Robinson, Colette O       12 UN-MA                     NT    2:25.91 B      
                  34.26     1:11.48 (37.22)     1:50.09 (38.61)     2:25.91 (35.82)
  3 Hine, Lauren A            12 LVA-MA                    NT    2:27.08 B      
                  34.47     1:12.37 (37.90)     1:51.12 (38.75)     2:27.08 (35.96)
  4 Ripley, Madison P         12 UN-MA                     NT    2:27.71 B      
                  34.22     1:12.24 (38.02)     1:50.64 (38.40)     2:27.71 (37.07)
  5 Lukesh, Nicole Rose       11 RALLY-MA                  NT    2:30.13 B      
                  33.84     1:12.52 (38.68)     1:52.10 (39.58)     2:30.13 (38.03)
  6 McCracken, Delaney e      12 WSY SWIMMING-MA      2:47.60    2:30.42 B      
                  33.33     1:12.33 (39.00)     1:52.41 (40.08)     2:30.42 (38.01)
  7 Carper, Kiersten E        11 NLAC-MA              2:48.12    2:30.61 B      
                  35.10     1:14.88 (39.78)     1:54.64 (39.76)     2:30.61 (35.97)
  8 Stutzman, Bethany E       12 HERSHEY-MA           2:55.96    2:33.08 B      
                  34.98     1:14.93 (39.95)     1:55.88 (40.95)     2:33.08 (37.20)
  9 Marco, Isabella R         11 DSC-MA                    NT    2:33.80 B      
                  34.81     1:14.07 (39.26)     1:55.34 (41.27)     2:33.80 (38.46)
 10 McCarty, Gaby A           12 HERSHEY-MA                NT    2:34.81 B      
                  35.15     1:13.96 (38.81)     1:55.09 (41.13)     2:34.81 (39.72)
 11 Bennett, Kassie E         11 DSC-MA                    NT    2:34.82 B      
                  35.08     1:14.06 (38.98)     1:53.56 (39.50)     2:34.82 (41.26)
 12 Croxall, Emily S          12 HERSHEY-MA                NT    2:36.62 B      
                  36.96     1:17.04 (40.08)   2:36.57 (1:19.53)      2:36.62 (0.05)
 13 Hudak, Kaitlin M          11 COLLEGIATE-MA             NT    2:36.81 B      
                  35.76     1:16.48 (40.72)     1:57.93 (41.45)     2:36.81 (38.88)
 14 Layne, Audrey M           11 LVA-MA               2:55.61    2:39.46 B      
                  36.52     1:17.31 (40.79)     1:59.45 (42.14)     2:39.46 (40.01)
 15 Snavely, Sarah E          11 HERSHEY-MA                NT    2:39.75 B      
                  36.98     1:18.48 (41.50)   2:39.83 (1:21.35)         2:39.75 ( )
 16 Splain, Katherine E       12 DSC-MA               2:48.84    2:40.50 B      
                  35.53     1:17.53 (42.00)     2:01.01 (43.48)     2:40.50 (39.49)
 17 Kobus, Chloe J            12 LVA-MA                    NT    2:41.20 B      
                  35.63     1:17.11 (41.48)     1:59.82 (42.71)     2:41.20 (41.38)
 18 Miller, Natalie A         12 LVA-MA                    NT    2:41.80 B      
                  36.67     1:16.97 (40.30)     1:59.52 (42.55)     2:41.80 (42.28)
 19 Hess, Kate L              11 HERSHEY-MA                NT    2:41.86 B      
                  37.81     1:19.85 (42.04)     2:02.49 (42.64)     2:41.86 (39.37)
 20 Hunt, Megan T             11 WSY SWIMMING-MA           NT    2:45.16 C      
                  37.74     1:21.10 (43.36)     2:04.15 (43.05)     2:45.16 (41.01)
 21 Lavallee, Elise M         12 UN-NC                2:54.87    2:45.47 C      
                  35.96     1:17.70 (41.74)     2:01.82 (44.12)     2:45.47 (43.65)
 22 Lammando, Kathryn J       11 UN-MA                     NT    2:45.64 C      
                  38.68     1:21.27 (42.59)     2:04.74 (43.47)     2:45.64 (40.90)
 23 Hwang, Grace W            12 HERSHEY-MA                NT    2:46.78 C      
                  37.01     1:19.06 (42.05)     2:03.73 (44.67)     2:46.78 (43.05)
 24 Hoffman, Caroline A       11 UN-MA                     NT    2:47.12 C      
                  37.17     1:19.94 (42.77)   2:46.93 (1:26.99)      2:47.12 (0.19)
 25 Brenner, Maddie R         11 COLLEGIATE-MA             NT    2:49.47 C      
                2:07.04     2:49.62 (42.58)         2:49.47 ( )                    
 26 Dinello, Tess J           11 HERSHEY-MA           3:11.20    2:51.02 C      
                  40.46     1:23.70 (43.24)     2:07.63 (43.93)     2:51.02 (43.39)
 27 Williams, Emma K          11 LAC-MA                    NT    2:51.36 C      
                  35.69     1:18.00 (42.31)     2:05.80 (47.80)     2:51.36 (45.56)
 28 Ye, Amy                   12 NLAC-MA                   NT    2:53.83 C      
                  35.60     1:18.70 (43.10)     2:06.18 (47.48)     2:53.83 (47.65)
 
Event 68  Boys 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Meet Rcd: % 2:08.99  10/10/2004 DAVID J NOLAN, Hershey                     
                1:59.19  AAAA
                2:04.89  AAA
                2:10.49  AA
                2:16.19  A
                2:38.89  B
                     --  C
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Groff, Trent              12 RY-MA                2:10.64    2:03.05%AAA    
                  27.67       58.62 (30.95)     1:30.88 (32.26)     2:03.05 (32.17)
  2 Apa, Alex M               11 WSY SWIMMING-MA      2:09.61    2:08.21%AA     
                  28.38     1:01.15 (32.77)     1:35.63 (34.48)     2:08.21 (32.58)
  3 Friberg, Christian A      12 NLAC-MA              2:10.02    2:08.61%AA     
                  29.86     1:02.59 (32.73)     1:36.88 (34.29)     2:08.61 (31.73)
B - Division  
  1 Averill, Ricky P          12 COLLEGIATE-MA        2:32.45    2:11.33 A      
                  30.08     1:03.44 (33.36)     1:37.93 (34.49)     2:11.33 (33.40)
  2 Markley, Arthur M         11 DSC-MA               2:20.31    2:14.76 A      
                  31.35     1:06.62 (35.27)     1:42.20 (35.58)     2:14.76 (32.56)
  3 Etter, Mitchell J         11 NLAC-MA              2:23.41    2:23.22 B      
                  33.41     1:10.73 (37.32)     1:48.00 (37.27)     2:23.22 (35.22)
  4 Anderson, Jarod T         11 WSY SWIMMING-MA      2:33.94    2:23.39 B      
                  32.67     1:09.72 (37.05)     1:48.01 (38.29)     2:23.39 (35.38)
  5 Huhn, Kenny J             11 DSC-MA               2:26.74    2:24.04 B      
                  32.17     1:08.45 (36.28)     1:46.87 (38.42)     2:24.04 (37.17)
  6 Hohman, Ryan P            11 DSC-MA               2:29.61    2:32.62 B      
                  34.46     1:13.88 (39.42)     1:54.13 (40.25)     2:32.62 (38.49)
C - Division  
  1 Barreto, Matthew          12 RY-MA                     NT    2:16.08 A      
                  30.15     1:05.35 (35.20)     1:42.81 (37.46)     2:16.08 (33.27)
  2 Jones, Daniel             12 WSY SWIMMING-MA           NT    2:18.75 B      
                  30.95     1:07.72 (36.77)     1:44.85 (37.13)     2:18.75 (33.90)
  3 Heck, Will F              12 HERSHEY-MA                NT    2:26.62 B      
                  33.21     1:09.44 (36.23)     1:47.93 (38.49)     2:26.62 (38.69)
  4 Glass, Nick E             11 LAC-MA                    NT    2:31.01 B      
                  34.03     1:14.25 (40.22)     1:52.95 (38.70)     2:31.01 (38.06)
  5 Ledger, Chase C           12 LVA-MA               2:44.67    2:32.20 B      
                  35.32     1:14.16 (38.84)     1:53.86 (39.70)     2:32.20 (38.34)
  6 Walters, Jacob R          12 POCONO PIRANHAS-MA   2:42.85    2:45.57 C      
                  34.43     1:15.13 (40.70)     1:59.97 (44.84)     2:45.57 (45.60)
  7 Roeder, Dylan J           11 DSC-MA               3:20.73    2:49.90 C      
                  36.08     1:19.98 (43.90)     2:05.44 (45.46)     2:49.90 (44.46)
  8 Watlington, Troy W        11 LVA-MA               2:48.13    2:58.72 C      
                  41.67     1:28.52 (46.85)     2:15.00 (46.48)     2:58.72 (43.72)
 
Event 69  Girls 9-10 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Meet Rcd: % 32.02   2/15/2004 CAROLINE BIXLER - NBAC                       
                31.49  AAAA
                33.39  AAA
                35.29  AA
                37.29  A
                48.79  B
                   --  C
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Rippon, Caylene           10 HERSHEY-MA             31.13      31.71%AAA    
  2 Raab, Allie J             10 HERSHEY-MA             32.24      33.47 AA     
  3 Turner, Samantha          10 RY-MA                  37.07      34.41 AA     
  4 McDonald, Kailey          10 RY-MA                  35.95      36.11 A      
  5 Linsky, Marisa K          10 LVA-MA                 35.81      36.12 A      
B - Division  
  1 King, Caelyn K            10 EPAC-MA                42.42      38.55 B      
  2 Maloy, Taryn E             9 HERSHEY-MA             41.91      39.90 B      
  3 LaSelva, Camryn           10 LVA-MA                 41.39      40.05 B      
  4 Carper, Ashley N           9 NLAC-MA                44.16      41.68 B      
  5 Fackler, Katie             9 HERSHEY-MA             43.13      41.85 B      
  6 Hagan, Maggie M           10 HERSHEY-MA             48.44      42.99 B      
  7 Baker, Jaclyn J           10 LVA-MA                 46.96      44.20 B      
  8 Taylor, Olivia             9 DSC-MA                 45.97      45.02 B      
  9 Workman, Abigail L         9 CVAC-MA                43.91      46.51 B      
 10 Valent, Jennifer A        10 LAC-MA                 45.73      47.73 B      
 11 Sanderson, Fiona C        10 COLLEGIATE-MA          46.98      48.34 B      
 12 Bledsoe, Lola C            9 LAC-MA                 47.38      50.41 C      
C - Division  
  1 Dubbs, Karrison            9 RY-MA                     NT      37.90 B      
  2 Davis, Kaylee L           10 LVA-MA                    NT      41.19 B      
  3 Kramer, Nina E             9 LAC-MA                    NT      42.34 B      
  4 Plotnikova, Anya          10 WILLIAMSPORT-MA           NT      42.65 B      
  5 Neff, Kali                10 EPAC-MA                   NT      43.69 B      
  6 Ruiz, Sophie L             9 DSC-MA                 56.99      45.00 B      
  7 Mackey-Wood, Riona        10 RY-MA                     NT      45.17 B      
  8 Stramara, Alexis H         9 LAC-MA                    NT      47.24 B      
  9 Lopez, Valentina           9 LVA-MA                    NT      51.04 C      
 10 Chase, Mimi F             10 WSY SWIMMING-MA        49.38      53.09 C      
 11 Wilson, Kayla A            9 COLLEGIATE-MA          58.03      55.13 C      
 12 Brown, Abigail R           9 WSY SWIMMING-MA           NT    1:00.07 C      
 -- MacDonald, Calle M        10 DSC-MA               1:14.58         DQ        
      21 Arms underwater recovery
 
Event 70  Boys 9-10 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Meet Rcd: % 30.57   2/22/2004 DAVID J NOLAN  -  HERSHEY                    
                31.29  AAAA
                33.09  AAA
                34.89  AA
                36.69  A
                47.29  B
                   --  C
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Wolbert, Zack F           10 POCONO PIRANHAS-MA     29.53      30.29%AAAA   
  2 Fatta, Alec S             10 DSC-MA                 35.13      35.81 A      
B - Division  
  1 Liu, NingNing             10 CVAC-MA                38.82      36.81 B      
  2 Spahr, Riley R            10 WSY SWIMMING-MA        39.39      39.57 B      
  3 White, David W            10 UN-MA                  41.02      40.13 B      
  4 Hagan, Zach J             10 HERSHEY-MA             41.61      41.15 B      
  5 Mills, Justin I           10 COLLEGIATE-MA          39.90      41.71 B      
  6 Lynam, Nick P              9 LAC-MA                 46.68      44.51 B      
  7 Hogan, Grayden P           9 LVA-MA                 40.47      44.84 B      
 -- Lawless, Alec C           10 LVA-MA                 42.14         DQ        
      21 Arms underwater recovery
C - Division  
  1 Horan, Tyler M            10 EPAC-MA                   NT      36.97 B      
  2 Ciavarella, Mike M        10 UN-MA                  50.04      37.35 B      
  3 Heisey, Nathan C          10 LAC-MA                    NT      37.64 B      
  4 Fissella, Andre D          9 LAC-MA                    NT      38.68 B      
  5 Skiles, Logan G            9 WSY SWIMMING-MA           NT      40.47 B      
  6 Minnick, Quin G           10 LAC-MA                    NT      42.35 B      
  7 Corrigan, Jayden M         9 DSC-MA                 50.71      42.57 B      
  8 Saylor, C.J.              10 DSC-MA                    NT      42.72 B      
  9 Uhlin, Cade T             10 DSC-MA                    NT      46.52 B      
 10 Walters, Colin E           9 POCONO PIRANHAS-MA     50.19      48.53 C      
 11 Etter, Steven A            9 NLAC-MA                   NT      49.72 C      
 12 Pickering, Kyle K          9 WSY SWIMMING-MA           NT      52.27 C      
 13 Friberg, Cole J            9 NLAC-MA                   NT      59.33 C      
 -- Nistor, Michael A         10 LAC-MA                    NT         DQ        
      20 Kick breaststroke type
 -- Markley, George M          9 DSC-MA                    NT         DQ        
      20 Kick breaststroke type
 
Event 71  Girls 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Meet Rcd: % 27.18   2/22/2004 KATIE NOLAN  -  HERSHEY                      
                28.39  AAAA
                29.69  AAA
                31.09  AA
                32.39  A
                37.79  B
                   --  C
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Lu, YangYang P            12 CVAC-MA                27.88      28.47 AAA    
  2 Wang, Torie A             12 DSC-MA                 31.55      29.75 AA     
  3 Wolbert, Emily C          12 POCONO PIRANHAS-MA     29.20      30.07 AA     
  4 Duck, Olivia              12 HERSHEY-MA             30.47      30.24 AA     
  5 Hershey, Samantha J       12 DSC-MA                 31.57      31.29 A      
  6 Wickenheiser, Emily       12 CVAC-MA                32.18      31.38 A      
B - Division  
  1 Shaffer, Autumn           12 RY-MA                  34.91      30.69 AA     
  2 Nakano, Tomomi            11 HERSHEY-MA             32.51      32.81 B      
  3 Nolan, Emily E            11 HERSHEY-MA             32.85      32.92 B      
  4 Wareham, Morgan R         11 DSC-MA                 33.95      32.94 B      
  5 McCarthy, Julia N         11 LVA-MA                 35.96      32.95 B      
  6 DiCarlo, Maya F           12 WSY SWIMMING-MA        34.59      33.88 B      
  7 Ripley, Madison P         12 UN-MA                  35.66      34.03 B      
  8 Marco, Isabella R         11 DSC-MA                 35.77      34.28 B      
  9 Oh, Sarah M               12 HERSHEY-MA             33.88      34.44 B      
 10 McCracken, Delaney e      12 WSY SWIMMING-MA        33.48      34.58 B      
 11 Howery, Taylor L          11 GETTYSBURG-MA          35.29      35.21 B      
 12 Baker, Jocelyn S          12 LVA-MA                 37.04      35.26 B      
 13 Surfus, Taylor M          11 HERSHEY-MA             35.79      35.36 B      
 14 Dudenhoeffer, Caroline R  11 GETTYSBURG-MA          36.39      35.65 B      
 14 Waverka, Grace E          12 HERSHEY-MA             35.03      35.65 B      
 16 Hess, Kate L              11 HERSHEY-MA             35.47      35.67 B      
 17 Hess, Abbey L             11 HERSHEY-MA             35.57      37.34 B      
 18 McInerney, Becky M        12 HERSHEY-MA             37.15      37.86 C      
C - Division  
  1 Nally, Meredith           12 RY-MA                     NT      31.56 A      
  2 Garrigan, Juliet          12 NLAC-MA                   NT      33.51 B      
  3 Lukesh, Nicole Rose       11 RALLY-MA                  NT      34.24 B      
  4 Hommel, Jaymie            12 LVA-MA                 39.19      36.08 B      
  5 Bennett, Kassie E         11 DSC-MA                 38.89      36.19 B      
  6 Miller, Natalie A         12 LVA-MA                    NT      36.65 B      
  7 Hills, Caroline T         12 UN-MA                  49.60      36.98 B      
  8 Weit, Abigael R           12 DSC-MA                    NT      37.39 B      
  9 Myford, Miranda A         12 NLAC-MA                   NT      37.43 B      
 10 Easton, Emily E           11 RALLY-MA                  NT      37.48 B      
 11 Tamminga, Mara B          12 NLAC-MA                38.05      37.71 B      
 12 Sekerak, Cassandra R      11 CVAC-MA                37.94      38.69 C      
 13 Macdougall, Larissa M     11 WSY SWIMMING-MA        40.44      39.33 C      
 14 Hine, Lauren A            12 LVA-MA                    NT      39.58 C      
 15 Hunt, Megan T             11 WSY SWIMMING-MA           NT      39.97 C      
 16 Lewis, Madeline N         11 NLAC-MA                   NT      40.10 C      
 17 Ye, Amy                   12 NLAC-MA                   NT      40.12 C      
 18 Lammando, Kathryn J       11 UN-MA                  43.94      40.71 C      
 19 Mowry, Nikki P            12 DSC-MA                    NT      41.04 C      
 20 Brenner, Maddie R         11 COLLEGIATE-MA          43.75      41.20 C      
 21 Kobus, Chloe J            12 LVA-MA                    NT      42.01 C      
 22 Raia, Sarai L             11 DSC-MA                    NT      42.02 C      
 23 Williams, Emma K          11 LAC-MA                    NT      42.05 C      
 24 Weyandt, Marissa Q        12 LAC-MA                    NT      42.90 C      
 25 Lavallee, Elise M         12 UN-NC                  45.82      43.04 C      
 26 O'Connor, Kaleigh L       12 CVAC-MA                42.09      43.75 C      
 27 Layne, Audrey M           11 LVA-MA                 48.12      43.98 C      
 28 Splain, Katherine E       12 DSC-MA                 42.36      44.09 C      
 29 Garpstas, Paige K         11 LAC-MA                    NT      44.46 C      
 30 Abraham, Carlie           11 RY-MA                  39.23      45.82 C      
 31 Trout, Adrienne M         11 GETTYSBURG-MA             NT      46.28 C      
 32 Anthony, Kaitlyn          11 CVAC-MA                50.00      48.14 C      
 33 Raub, Gabi E              11 WILLIAMSPORT-MA        47.61      50.43 C      
 -- Snavely, Sarah E          11 HERSHEY-MA             40.97         DQ        
      20 Scissors kick
 
Event 72  Boys 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Meet Rcd: % 27.93    2/7/2004 STEVEN GASPARINI - WSY                       
                27.59  AAAA
                29.09  AAA
                30.59  AA
                32.09  A
                38.19  B
                   --  C
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Lauer, Austin G           12 UN-MA                  30.63      27.66%AAA    
  2 Groff, Trent              12 RY-MA                  30.31      28.92 AAA    
  3 Markley, Arthur M         11 DSC-MA                 31.02      29.39 AA     
  4 Friberg, Christian A      12 NLAC-MA                31.84      29.94 AA     
  5 Jones, Daniel             12 WSY SWIMMING-MA        31.05      30.02 AA     
  6 Fissella, Tre D           12 LAC-MA                 30.64      30.59 AA     
  7 Uhlin, Keir L             12 DSC-MA                 32.07      31.21 A      
B - Division  
  1 Apa, Alex M               11 WSY SWIMMING-MA        32.91      32.34 B      
  2 Anderson, Jarod T         11 WSY SWIMMING-MA        33.83      32.63 B      
  3 Mata, Jonathan T          11 UN-MA                  32.11      33.52 B      
  4 Walter, Christopher N     11 UN-MA                  34.46      33.77 B      
  5 Howard, Alex W            12 DSC-MA                 34.52      35.22 B      
  6 Burns, Jonathan           12 CVAC-MA                36.58      35.37 B      
  7 Lutter, Tyler A           11 DSC-MA                 36.71      36.20 B      
  8 Hohman, Ryan P            11 DSC-MA                 35.90      36.89 B      
  9 Huhn, Kenny J             11 DSC-MA                 37.41      37.29 B      
 10 Smith, Crawford M         11 CVAC-MA                35.72      37.34 B      
C - Division  
  1 Williams, Ethan R         12 LAC-MA                    NT      31.81 A      
  2 Pompei, Alex J            12 UN-MA                     NT      32.25 B      
  3 Heck, Will F              12 HERSHEY-MA                NT      35.51 B      
  4 Etter, Mitchell J         11 NLAC-MA                38.26      36.95 B      
  5 Ledger, Chase C           12 LVA-MA                 40.86      39.17 C      
  6 Glass, Nick E             11 LAC-MA                    NT      39.75 C      
  7 Roeder, Dylan J           11 DSC-MA                    NT      41.35 C      
  8 Hwang, Alan W             11 HERSHEY-MA             39.48      41.44 C      
  9 O'Connor, Matthew J       12 CVAC-MA              1:08.94      53.06 C      
 -- Kramer, Nick S            11 LAC-MA                    NT         DQ        
      21 Arms underwater recovery
 
Event 73  Girls 9-10 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Meet Rcd: % 1:12.66  10/10/2004 SADA O STEWART, York Y                     
                1:10.49  AAAA
                1:14.39  AAA
                1:18.29  AA
                1:22.19  A
                1:45.69  B
                     --  C
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Rippon, Caylene           10 HERSHEY-MA           1:18.15    1:16.51 AA     
                  37.37     1:16.51 (39.14)                                        
  2 Raab, Allie J             10 HERSHEY-MA           1:20.77    1:17.78 AA     
                  38.52     1:17.78 (39.26)                                        
B - Division  
  1 Maloy, Taryn E             9 HERSHEY-MA           1:30.49    1:28.97 B      
                  44.59     1:28.97 (44.38)                                        
  2 Womble, Annesley L        10 DSC-MA               1:43.78    1:31.69 B      
                  41.72     1:31.69 (49.97)                                        
  3 Chase, Mimi F             10 WSY SWIMMING-MA      1:29.52    1:32.04 B      
                  44.52     1:32.04 (47.52)                                        
  4 Fackler, Katie             9 HERSHEY-MA           1:29.85    1:32.78 B      
                  43.77     1:32.78 (49.01)                                        
  5 Baker, Jaclyn J           10 LVA-MA               1:37.69    1:36.80 B      
                  47.16     1:36.80 (49.64)                                        
  6 Valent, Jennifer A        10 LAC-MA               1:44.46    1:45.27 B      
                  52.27     1:45.27 (53.00)                                        
 -- King, Caelyn K            10 EPAC-MA              1:26.09         DQ        
      34 Delay initiating turn after past vertical
                  41.57          DQ (43.98)                                        
 -- LaSelva, Camryn           10 LVA-MA               1:30.81         DQ        
      34 Delay initiating turn after past vertical
                  42.06          DQ (46.09)                                        
 -- Hagan, Maggie M           10 HERSHEY-MA           1:42.11         DQ        
      34 Delay initiating arm pull at turn
                  46.77          DQ (48.33)                                        
C - Division  
  1 Turner, Samantha          10 RY-MA                     NT    1:18.12 AA     
                  37.88     1:18.12 (40.24)                                        
  2 Carper, Ashley N           9 NLAC-MA                   NT    1:29.14 B      
                  43.29     1:29.14 (45.85)                                        
  3 Neff, Kali                10 EPAC-MA                   NT    1:30.60 B      
                  44.35     1:30.60 (46.25)                                        
  4 Workman, Abigail L         9 CVAC-MA                   NT    1:32.30 B      
                  45.05     1:32.30 (47.25)                                        
  5 Cutler, Anna C            10 LAC-MA                    NT    1:32.72 B      
                  43.99     1:32.72 (48.73)                                        
  6 Davis, Kaylee L           10 LVA-MA                    NT    1:33.50 B      
                1:33.54         1:33.50 ( )                                        
  7 Lopez, Valentina           9 LVA-MA                    NT    1:38.00 B      
                1:39.64         1:38.00 ( )                                        
  8 Sanderson, Fiona C        10 COLLEGIATE-MA             NT    1:39.72 B      
                  48.00     1:39.72 (51.72)                                        
  9 Wingert, Heidi Luise L     9 HERSHEY-MA                NT    1:41.40 B      
                  47.63     1:41.40 (53.77)                                        
 
Event 74  Boys 9-10 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Meet Rcd: % 1:14.79  10/10/2004 WILL G MANION, EACM                        
                1:10.49  AAAA
                1:14.09  AAA
                1:17.69  AA
                1:21.29  A
                1:42.89  B
                     --  C
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Wolbert, Zack F           10 POCONO PIRANHAS-MA   1:13.37    1:13.19%AAA    
                  35.05     1:13.19 (38.14)                                        
  2 Lawless, Alec C           10 LVA-MA               1:17.77    1:20.81 A      
                  38.47     1:20.81 (42.34)                                        
B - Division  
  1 Liu, NingNing             10 CVAC-MA              1:24.77    1:20.56 A      
                1:20.77         1:20.56 ( )                                        
  2 Pickering, Quinn K        10 WSY SWIMMING-MA      1:35.35    1:26.25 B      
                1:26.32         1:26.25 ( )                                        
  3 Uhlin, Cade T             10 DSC-MA               1:32.39    1:28.06 B      
                  42.78     1:28.06 (45.28)                                        
  4 Hagan, Zach J             10 HERSHEY-MA           1:31.16    1:28.43 B      
                  41.87     1:28.43 (46.56)                                        
  5 Luttrell, Cole M          10 HERSHEY-MA           1:31.80    1:30.14 B      
                  43.58     1:30.14 (46.56)                                        
  6 Fatta, Alec S             10 DSC-MA               1:38.68    1:32.80 B      
                  44.60     1:32.80 (48.20)                                        
  7 Lynam, Nick P              9 LAC-MA               1:33.23    1:34.45 B      
                  47.00     1:34.45 (47.45)                                        
  8 Fackler, Charlie           9 HERSHEY-MA           1:41.96    1:39.35 B      
                  47.63     1:39.35 (51.72)                                        
 -- Markley, George M          9 DSC-MA               1:42.24         DQ        
      34 Delay initiating arm pull at turn
                1:45.68          DQ (16.46)                                        
C - Division  
  1 Horan, Tyler M            10 EPAC-MA                   NT    1:17.03 AA     
                  36.73     1:17.03 (40.30)                                        
  2 Lauver, Josiah            10 COLLEGIATE-MA             NT    1:18.28 A      
                  37.23     1:18.28 (41.05)                                        
  3 Benner, Max D             10 NLAC-MA                   NT    1:18.89 A      
                  36.60     1:18.89 (42.29)                                        
  4 Minnick, Quin G           10 LAC-MA                    NT    1:33.03 B      
                1:33.08         1:33.03 ( )                                        
  5 Kundu, Raj                 9 LVA-MA                    NT    1:42.96 C      
                  49.59     1:42.96 (53.37)                                        
  6 Hogan, Grayden P           9 LVA-MA                    NT    1:46.13 C      
                  50.57     1:46.13 (55.56)                                        
  7 Lenig, Justin W           10 LVA-MA                    NT    1:54.85 C      
                  54.72   1:54.85 (1:00.13)                                        
  8 Parida, Rishi R           10 DSC-MA                    NT    2:00.44 C      
                  57.02   2:00.44 (1:03.42)                                        
  9 Ledger, Connor C           9 LVA-MA                    NT    2:15.03 C      
                1:04.93   2:15.03 (1:10.10)                                        
 -- Pickering, Kyle K          9 WSY SWIMMING-MA           NT         DQ        
      34 Delay initiating arm pull at turn
                  56.88        DQ (1:00.91)                                        
 -- Fissella, Andre D          9 LAC-MA                    NT         DQ        
      33 No touch at turn
                1:36.02              DQ ( )                                        
 
Event 75  Girls 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Meet Rcd: % 1:03.38    2/7/2004 EMILY P WEANER  -  WSY                     
                1:03.79  AAAA
                1:07.29  AAA
                1:10.69  AA
                1:14.19  A
                1:27.99  B
                     --  C
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Lu, YangYang P            12 CVAC-MA              1:00.01    1:00.18%AAAA   
                  28.94     1:00.18 (31.24)                                        
  2 Shaffer, Autumn           12 RY-MA                1:12.13    1:07.96 AA     
                  32.68     1:07.96 (35.28)                                        
  3 Hershey, Samantha J       12 DSC-MA               1:09.81    1:10.61 AA     
                  34.96     1:10.61 (35.65)                                        
  4 Wolbert, Emily C          12 POCONO PIRANHAS-MA   1:08.94    1:11.25 A      
                  34.63     1:11.25 (36.62)                                        
  5 Duck, Olivia              12 HERSHEY-MA           1:09.64    1:11.32 A      
                  34.23     1:11.32 (37.09)                                        
  6 Wright, Emma E            11 NLAC-MA              1:12.58    1:13.51 A      
                  35.05     1:13.51 (38.46)                                        
B - Division  
  1 Wang, Torie A             12 DSC-MA               1:17.14    1:12.03 A      
                  34.45     1:12.03 (37.58)                                        
  2 Nakano, Tomomi            11 HERSHEY-MA           1:14.86    1:13.40 A      
                  35.65     1:13.40 (37.75)                                        
  3 Stutzman, Bethany E       12 HERSHEY-MA           1:16.50    1:13.63 A      
                  36.38     1:13.63 (37.25)                                        
  4 Hommel, Jaymie            12 LVA-MA               1:18.35    1:14.01 A      
                  36.19     1:14.01 (37.82)                                        
  5 Haines, Morgan M          11 DSC-MA               1:17.67    1:14.58 B      
                  35.94     1:14.58 (38.64)                                        
  6 Robertson, Bailey M       12 HERSHEY-MA           1:17.22    1:15.39 B      
                  36.61     1:15.39 (38.78)                                        
  7 Szajnuk, Kimmi A          12 WSY SWIMMING-MA      1:17.13    1:15.49 B      
                  36.64     1:15.49 (38.85)                                        
  8 Margraf, Jesse P          11 WSY SWIMMING-MA      1:16.31    1:15.78 B      
                  36.88     1:15.78 (38.90)                                        
  9 Howery, Taylor L          11 GETTYSBURG-MA        1:15.42    1:16.15 B      
                  36.46     1:16.15 (39.69)                                        
 10 Cunningham, Olivia A      12 WSY SWIMMING-MA      1:19.23    1:17.06 B      
                  37.95     1:17.06 (39.11)                                        
 11 Seidt, Jocelyn            11 RY-MA                1:20.96    1:17.59 B      
                  38.06     1:17.59 (39.53)                                        
 12 Hills, Caroline T         12 UN-MA                1:20.72    1:18.16 B      
                  37.76     1:18.16 (40.40)                                        
 13 Oh, Sarah M               12 HERSHEY-MA           1:18.24    1:18.69 B      
                  38.49     1:18.69 (40.20)                                        
 14 Tamminga, Mara B          12 NLAC-MA              1:20.77    1:19.45 B      
                  38.67     1:19.45 (40.78)                                        
 15 Finnerty, Claire          11 COLLEGIATE-MA        1:23.42    1:19.51 B      
                  39.61     1:19.51 (39.90)                                        
 16 Popalis, Tayler L         11 DSC-MA               1:19.26    1:20.20 B      
                  38.13     1:20.20 (42.07)                                        
 17 Waverka, Grace E          12 HERSHEY-MA           1:24.72    1:20.68 B      
                  38.88     1:20.68 (41.80)                                        
 18 Bennett, Kassie E         11 DSC-MA               1:25.30    1:21.18 B      
                  39.43     1:21.18 (41.75)                                        
 19 Macdougall, Larissa M     11 WSY SWIMMING-MA      1:20.46    1:23.54 B      
                  40.70     1:23.54 (42.84)                                        
 20 Carper, Kiersten E        11 NLAC-MA              1:27.00    1:24.38 B      
                  41.30     1:24.38 (43.08)                                        
C - Division  
  1 Robinson, Colette O       12 UN-MA                     NT    1:20.53 B      
                  38.10     1:20.53 (42.43)                                        
  2 Miller, Natalie A         12 LVA-MA                    NT    1:21.27 B      
                  40.43     1:21.27 (40.84)                                        
  3 Croxall, Emily S          12 HERSHEY-MA           1:28.01    1:22.31 B      
                  41.08     1:22.31 (41.23)                                        
  4 Myford, Miranda A         12 NLAC-MA                   NT    1:22.55 B      
                  40.16     1:22.55 (42.39)                                        
  5 Marco, Isabella R         11 DSC-MA                    NT    1:26.00 B      
                  41.55     1:26.00 (44.45)                                        
  6 Lammando, Kathryn J       11 UN-MA                1:33.24    1:26.16 B      
                  42.62     1:26.16 (43.54)                                        
  7 Mowry, Nikki P            12 DSC-MA                    NT    1:27.18 B      
                  42.42     1:27.18 (44.76)                                        
  8 Splain, Katherine E       12 DSC-MA               1:34.97    1:28.58 C      
                1:28.58         1:28.58 ( )                                        
  9 Lewis, Madeline N         11 NLAC-MA                   NT    1:28.83 C      
                  44.02     1:28.83 (44.81)                                        
 10 Kobus, Chloe J            12 LVA-MA                    NT    1:29.10 C      
                  43.50     1:29.10 (45.60)                                        
 11 McGowan, Emily R          11 DSC-MA                    NT    1:31.19 C      
                  42.55     1:31.19 (48.64)                                        
 12 Lavallee, Elise M         12 UN-NC                1:38.12    1:31.84 C      
                  44.84     1:31.84 (47.00)                                        
 13 Trout, Adrienne M         11 GETTYSBURG-MA             NT    1:34.53 C      
                1:34.62         1:34.53 ( )                                        
 14 Raub, Gabi E              11 WILLIAMSPORT-MA      1:34.00    1:35.47 C      
                  47.05     1:35.47 (48.42)                                        
 15 Sanderson, Emma C         12 COLLEGIATE-MA             NT    1:37.31 C      
                  45.95     1:37.31 (51.36)                                        
 16 Weyandt, Marissa Q        12 LAC-MA                    NT    1:39.80 C      
                  47.13     1:39.80 (52.67)                                        
 -- Hine, Lauren A            12 LVA-MA                    NT         DQ        
      34 Delay initiating arm pull at turn
                  38.80          DQ (41.96)                                        
 
Event 76  Boys 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Meet Rcd: % 1:03.48    2/7/2004 STEVEN M GASPARINI  -  WSY                 
                1:02.19  AAAA
                1:05.59  AAA
                1:08.89  AA
                1:12.29  A
                1:25.79  B
                     --  C
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Uhlin, Keir L             12 DSC-MA               1:11.24    1:11.86 A      
                  35.15     1:11.86 (36.71)                                        
B - Division  
  1 Lauer, Austin G           12 UN-MA                1:16.54    1:08.32 AA     
                  33.05     1:08.32 (35.27)                                        
  2 Fissella, Tre D           12 LAC-MA               1:15.13    1:12.96 B      
                  34.42     1:12.96 (38.54)                                        
  3 Averill, Ricky P          12 COLLEGIATE-MA        1:22.23    1:14.28 B      
                  12.65   1:14.28 (1:01.63)                                        
  4 Walter, Christopher N     11 UN-MA                1:16.96    1:15.91 B      
                  36.53     1:15.91 (39.38)                                        
  5 Anderson, Jarod T         11 WSY SWIMMING-MA      1:15.40    1:17.08 B      
                  37.70     1:17.08 (39.38)                                        
  6 Markley, Arthur M         11 DSC-MA               1:17.89    1:17.67 B      
                  37.34     1:17.67 (40.33)                                        
  7 Hohman, Ryan P            11 DSC-MA               1:20.12    1:21.42 B      
                  39.06     1:21.42 (42.36)                                        
C - Division  
  1 Kushner, Jack M           12 UN-MA                     NT    1:02.63%AAA    
                  30.70     1:02.63 (31.93)                                        
  2 Heck, Will F              12 HERSHEY-MA                NT    1:11.73 A      
  3 Williams, Ethan R         12 LAC-MA                    NT    1:14.19 B      
  4 Skiptunas, Charles        12 RY-MA                1:27.61    1:20.31 B      
                  12.81   1:20.31 (1:07.50)                                        
  5 Glass, Nick E             11 LAC-MA                    NT    1:23.85 B      
                  40.94     1:23.85 (42.91)                                        
  6 McKeon, Josiah D          11 WILLIAMSPORT-MA           NT    1:28.50 C      
  7 Walters, Jacob R          12 POCONO PIRANHAS-MA   1:31.34    1:30.91 C      
  8 Watlington, Troy W        11 LVA-MA               1:30.31    1:36.62 C      
 -- Jones, Daniel             12 WSY SWIMMING-MA           NT         DQ        
      35 Shoulders past vertical toward breast
                  35.87          DQ (39.68)                                        
 -- Roeder, Dylan J           11 DSC-MA               1:29.01         DQ        
      34 Delay initiating arm pull at turn
 
Event 77  Girls 9-10 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Meet Rcd: % 27.53   2/22/2004 SAMANTHA J MOFFITT  -  FSC                   
                28.29  AAAA
                29.59  AAA
                30.89  AA
                32.19  A
                39.79  B
                   --  C
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Raab, Allie J             10 HERSHEY-MA             29.19      30.01 AA     
  2 Turner, Samantha          10 RY-MA                  31.85      31.29 A      
B - Division  
  1 Linsky, Marisa K          10 LVA-MA                 32.47      31.88 A      
  2 King, Caelyn K            10 EPAC-MA                34.30      33.22 B      
  3 Maloy, Taryn E             9 HERSHEY-MA             33.40      33.33 B      
  4 Paxton, Alexandra L       10 WSY SWIMMING-MA        34.06      33.77 B      
  5 McDonald, Kailey          10 RY-MA                  35.67      33.86 B      
  6 Fackler, Katie             9 HERSHEY-MA             33.31      34.63 B      
  7 Womble, Annesley L        10 DSC-MA                 38.57      36.22 B      
  8 Rau, Cailtyn A            10 UN-MA                  37.57      37.33 B      
  9 Valent, Jennifer A        10 LAC-MA                 39.42      37.57 B      
 10 Hagan, Maggie M           10 HERSHEY-MA             38.58      38.90 B      
 11 Chase, Mimi F             10 WSY SWIMMING-MA        37.38      39.54 B      
C - Division  
  1 Dubbs, Karrison            9 RY-MA                     NT      33.17 B      
  2 Plotnikova, Anya          10 WILLIAMSPORT-MA           NT      33.70 B      
  3 Cutler, Anna C            10 LAC-MA                    NT      34.13 B      
  4 Mackey-Wood, Riona        10 RY-MA                     NT      34.25 B      
  5 Carper, Ashley N           9 NLAC-MA                40.84      37.06 B      
  6 Neff, Kali                10 EPAC-MA                   NT      37.12 B      
  7 Davis, Kaylee L           10 LVA-MA                    NT      37.73 B      
  8 Ruiz, Sophie L             9 DSC-MA                 41.08      38.32 B      
  9 Workman, Abigail L         9 CVAC-MA                42.56      38.48 B      
 10 Marco, Eden G              9 DSC-MA                 40.10      38.54 B      
 11 Stramara, Kailey A        10 LAC-MA                 50.70      38.63 B      
 12 Kramer, Nina E             9 LAC-MA                    NT      38.94 B      
 13 Lanzendorfer, Lauren J    10 RALLY-MA                  NT      39.75 B      
 14 Wingert, Heidi Luise L     9 HERSHEY-MA             40.11      39.95 C      
 15 Landis, Maddie L          10 DSC-MA                    NT      40.07 C      
 16 Lewis, Meghan K            9 NLAC-MA                   NT      40.33 C      
 17 Taylor, Olivia             9 DSC-MA                 42.71      41.22 C      
 18 Bledsoe, Lola C            9 LAC-MA                 42.06      41.47 C      
 19 Lopez, Valentina           9 LVA-MA                 48.79      42.13 C      
 20 Stramara, Alexis H         9 LAC-MA                    NT      42.20 C      
 21 Brown, Abigail R           9 WSY SWIMMING-MA        47.90      45.35 C      
 22 Wilson, Kayla A            9 COLLEGIATE-MA          44.78      46.14 C      
 23 MacDonald, Calle M        10 DSC-MA                 54.47      50.06 C      
 24 Nedrow, Lauren R           9 DSC-MA                    NT      53.34 C      
 25 Nedrow, Lyndsey E          9 DSC-MA                    NT      56.35 C      
 
Event 78  Boys 9-10 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Meet Rcd: % 29.51   2/22/2002 TRAVIS BOHN  -  LVST                         
                27.99  AAAA
                29.19  AAA
                30.39  AA
                31.59  A
                38.89  B
                   --  C
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Wolbert, Zack F           10 POCONO PIRANHAS-MA     28.08      28.19%AAA    
  2 Lauver, Josiah            10 COLLEGIATE-MA          29.77      29.90 AA     
  3 Pickering, Quinn K        10 WSY SWIMMING-MA        31.39      32.28 B      
B - Division  
  1 Benner, Max D             10 NLAC-MA                31.78      30.34 AA     
  2 Fatta, Alec S             10 DSC-MA                 32.34      32.13 B      
  3 Liu, NingNing             10 CVAC-MA                33.47      32.50 B      
  4 Lawless, Alec C           10 LVA-MA                 32.00      32.57 B      
  5 Lynam, Nick P              9 LAC-MA                 35.96      33.20 B      
  6 Spahr, Riley R            10 WSY SWIMMING-MA        34.07      33.45 B      
  7 Uhlin, Cade T             10 DSC-MA                 34.04      33.48 B      
  8 Mills, Justin I           10 COLLEGIATE-MA          32.79      34.30 B      
  9 Fissella, Andre D          9 LAC-MA                 35.47      34.55 B      
  9 Ciavarella, Mike M        10 UN-MA                  36.93      34.55 B      
 11 Eveland, Caleb P          10 UN-MA                  34.59      35.27 B      
 12 Hagan, Zach J             10 HERSHEY-MA             34.67      35.86 B      
 13 Skiles, Logan G            9 WSY SWIMMING-MA        34.33      36.44 B      
 14 Luttrell, Cole M          10 HERSHEY-MA             32.86      36.82 B      
 15 Walters, Colin E           9 POCONO PIRANHAS-MA     35.50      37.42 B      
 16 Etter, Steven A            9 NLAC-MA                35.64      37.62 B      
 17 White, David W            10 UN-MA                  39.64S     37.91 B      
 18 Markley, George M          9 DSC-MA                 38.39      41.67 C      
C - Division  
  1 Horan, Tyler M            10 EPAC-MA                   NT      30.62 A      
  2 Heisey, Nathan C          10 LAC-MA                    NT      31.39 A      
  3 Kasian, Max M             10 COLLEGIATE-MA             NT      34.16 B      
  4 Nistor, Michael A         10 LAC-MA                    NT      34.27 B      
  5 Saylor, C.J.              10 DSC-MA                    NT      34.46 B      
  6 Minnick, Quin G           10 LAC-MA                    NT      35.31 B      
  7 Corrigan, Jayden M         9 DSC-MA                 43.08      38.97 C      
  8 Pickering, Kyle K          9 WSY SWIMMING-MA        41.64      39.89 C      
  9 Morrow, Andrew t          10 WSY SWIMMING-MA        40.62      41.57 C      
 10 Lenig, Justin W           10 LVA-MA                    NT      42.42 C      
 11 Fackler, Charlie           9 HERSHEY-MA             39.95      42.72 C      
 12 Friberg, Cole J            9 NLAC-MA                   NT      47.14 C      
 13 Parida, Rishi R           10 DSC-MA                    NT      48.36 C      
 14 Kundu, Raj                 9 LVA-MA                 46.65      51.48 C      
 15 Ledger, Connor C           9 LVA-MA                    NT      52.56 C      
 
Event 79  Girls 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Meet Rcd: % 25.80    2/7/2004 EMILY WEANER - WSY                           
                25.99  AAAA
                27.09  AAA
                28.29  AA
                29.49  A
                34.29  B
                   --  C
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Lu, YangYang P            12 CVAC-MA                26.42      26.56 AAA    
  2 Barone, Oriana            12 HERSHEY-MA             27.00      26.77 AAA    
  3 Wolbert, Emily C          12 POCONO PIRANHAS-MA     26.29      27.00 AAA    
  4 Shaffer, Autumn           12 RY-MA                  27.78      27.02 AAA    
  5 Duck, Olivia              12 HERSHEY-MA             26.34      27.19 AA     
  6 Wang, Torie A             12 DSC-MA                 28.52      27.62 AA     
  7 Leisher, Ashley J         12 UN-MA                  27.71      27.63 AA     
  8 McCarthy, Julia N         11 LVA-MA                 28.01      27.86 AA     
  9 Hershey, Samantha J       12 DSC-MA                 27.24      27.89 AA     
 10 Haines, Morgan M          11 DSC-MA                 28.83      28.49 A      
 11 Wareham, Morgan R         11 DSC-MA                 29.18      28.70 A      
 12 Wright, Emma E            11 NLAC-MA                29.09      29.42 A      
 13 Szajnuk, Kimmi A          12 WSY SWIMMING-MA        28.68      29.61 B      
B - Division  
  1 Nolan, Emily E            11 HERSHEY-MA             29.77      29.67 B      
  2 Nakano, Tomomi            11 HERSHEY-MA             30.30      29.96 B      
  3 Margraf, Jesse P          11 WSY SWIMMING-MA        29.86      29.98 B      
  4 Oh, Sarah M               12 HERSHEY-MA             29.63      30.27 B      
  4 Ripley, Madison P         12 UN-MA                  30.93      30.27 B      
  6 Sekerak, Cassandra R      11 CVAC-MA                31.20      30.51 B      
  7 Waughen, Amy E            11 UN-MA                  31.34      30.59 B      
  8 Seidt, Jocelyn            11 RY-MA                  33.11      30.69 B      
  9 Croxall, Emily S          12 HERSHEY-MA             30.33      30.80 B      
 10 Baker, Jocelyn S          12 LVA-MA                 30.07      30.82 B      
 11 Cunningham, Olivia A      12 WSY SWIMMING-MA        31.04      31.08 B      
 12 Surfus, Taylor M          11 HERSHEY-MA             30.88      31.10 B      
 13 Howery, Taylor L          11 GETTYSBURG-MA          30.79      31.23 B      
 14 Hills, Caroline T         12 UN-MA                  33.31      31.25 B      
 15 McCracken, Delaney e      12 WSY SWIMMING-MA        30.47      31.36 B      
 16 Marco, Isabella R         11 DSC-MA                 33.54      31.45 B      
 17 Finnerty, Claire          11 COLLEGIATE-MA          30.80      31.64 B      
 18 Carper, Kiersten E        11 NLAC-MA                33.34      31.91 B      
 19 DiCarlo, Maya F           12 WSY SWIMMING-MA        31.23      31.94 B      
 20 Layne, Audrey M           11 LVA-MA                 33.83      31.96 B      
 21 O'Connor, Kaleigh L       12 CVAC-MA                32.95      32.43 B      
 22 Popalis, Tayler L         11 DSC-MA                 31.49      32.54 B      
 23 Hudak, Kaitlin M          11 COLLEGIATE-MA          32.27      32.65 B      
 24 Hunt, Megan T             11 WSY SWIMMING-MA        33.27      32.79 B      
 25 Dudenhoeffer, Caroline R  11 GETTYSBURG-MA          33.03      32.97 B      
 26 McCarty, Gaby A           12 HERSHEY-MA             32.18      32.98 B      
 27 Hess, Abbey L             11 HERSHEY-MA             32.00      33.25 B      
 28 Snavely, Sarah E          11 HERSHEY-MA             32.47      33.30 B      
 29 Bennett, Kassie E         11 DSC-MA                 32.41      33.37 B      
 30 Hess, Kate L              11 HERSHEY-MA             32.88      33.55 B      
 31 Brenner, Maddie R         11 COLLEGIATE-MA          32.76      33.82 B      
 32 McInerney, Becky M        12 HERSHEY-MA             33.80      34.88 C      
 33 Macdougall, Larissa M     11 WSY SWIMMING-MA        33.77      35.08 C      
C - Division  
  1 Nally, Meredith           12 RY-MA                     NT      28.69 A      
  2 Garrigan, Juliet          12 NLAC-MA                   NT      31.03 B      
  3 Lukesh, Nicole Rose       11 RALLY-MA                  NT      31.21 B      
  4 McHugh, Madison R         12 DSC-MA                    NT      31.48 B      
  5 Myford, Miranda A         12 NLAC-MA                   NT      31.75 B      
  6 Hine, Lauren A            12 LVA-MA                    NT      32.14 B      
  7 Easton, Emily E           11 RALLY-MA                  NT      32.15 B      
  8 Hoffman, Caroline A       11 UN-MA                     NT      32.90 B      
  9 Tamminga, Mara B          12 NLAC-MA                   NT      33.03 B      
 10 Mowry, Nikki P            12 DSC-MA                    NT      33.31 B      
 11 Weit, Abigael R           12 DSC-MA                 35.47      33.41 B      
 12 Dinello, Tess J           11 HERSHEY-MA             34.64      33.50 B      
 13 Lewis, Madeline N         11 NLAC-MA                36.88      33.89 B      
 14 Lavallee, Elise M         12 UN-NC                  35.95      33.91 B      
 15 Ye, Amy                   12 NLAC-MA                   NT      34.14 B      
 16 Lammando, Kathryn J       11 UN-MA                  35.01      34.18 B      
 17 Raia, Sarai L             11 DSC-MA                    NT      34.35 C      
 18 Williams, Emma K          11 LAC-MA                    NT      34.40 C      
 19 Kobus, Chloe J            12 LVA-MA                    NT      35.37 C      
 20 Weyandt, Marissa Q        12 LAC-MA                    NT      36.94 C      
 21 Stoltzfus, Amanda G       11 DSC-MA                    NT      36.97 C      
 22 Myers, Elizabeth C        11 DSC-MA                 39.19      37.01 C      
 23 Raub, Gabi E              11 WILLIAMSPORT-MA        39.72      37.34 C      
 24 Trout, Adrienne M         11 GETTYSBURG-MA             NT      37.45 C      
 25 Garpstas, Paige K         11 LAC-MA                    NT      38.24 C      
 26 Anthony, Kaitlyn          11 CVAC-MA                44.35      41.64 C      
 27 Abraham, Carlie           11 RY-MA                  37.59      42.16 C      
 
Event 80  Boys 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Meet Rcd: % 25.34   2/22/2004 BRANDON L SMITH  -  EAC                      
                25.09  AAAA
                26.19  AAA
                27.39  AA
                28.59  A
                33.39  B
                   --  C
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Kushner, Jack M           12 UN-MA                  26.91      25.10%AAA    
  2 Groff, Trent              12 RY-MA                  27.25      25.76 AAA    
  3 Friberg, Christian A      12 NLAC-MA                27.18      26.59 AA     
  4 Apa, Alex M               11 WSY SWIMMING-MA        27.27      27.37 AA     
  5 Fissella, Tre D           12 LAC-MA                 28.10      28.53 A      
  6 Uhlin, Keir L             12 DSC-MA                 28.18      28.65 B      
  7 Mata, Jonathan T          11 UN-MA                  27.99      29.32 B      
B - Division  
  1 Lauer, Austin G           12 UN-MA                  29.01      26.44 AA     
  2 Markley, Arthur M         11 DSC-MA                 29.46      28.70 B      
  3 Pompei, Alex J            12 UN-MA                  29.99      28.90 B      
  4 Averill, Ricky P          12 COLLEGIATE-MA          29.38      29.12 B      
  5 Jones, Daniel             12 WSY SWIMMING-MA        28.62      29.39 B      
  6 Walter, Christopher N     11 UN-MA                  29.89      30.16 B      
  7 Lutter, Tyler A           11 DSC-MA                 31.85      30.96 B      
  7 Huhn, Kenny J             11 DSC-MA                 31.34      30.96 B      
  9 Burns, Jonathan           12 CVAC-MA                32.92      31.50 B      
 10 Howard, Alex W            12 DSC-MA                 31.95      31.54 B      
 11 Hohman, Ryan P            11 DSC-MA                 31.01      31.69 B      
 12 Etter, Mitchell J         11 NLAC-MA                32.07      32.03 B      
 13 Ledger, Chase C           12 LVA-MA                 32.35      32.13 B      
 14 Walters, Jacob R          12 POCONO PIRANHAS-MA     32.80      35.10 C      
C - Division  
  1 Barreto, Matthew          12 RY-MA                     NT      28.06 A      
  2 Williams, Ethan R         12 LAC-MA                    NT      28.14 A      
  3 Heck, Will F              12 HERSHEY-MA                NT      30.70 B      
  4 Glass, Nick E             11 LAC-MA                    NT      30.92 B      
  5 Skiptunas, Charles        12 RY-MA                  35.81      33.05 B      
  6 Roeder, Dylan J           11 DSC-MA                 35.84      34.07 C      
  7 Hwang, Alan W             11 HERSHEY-MA             35.43      34.18 C      
  8 Albert, Ryan S            11 CVAC-MA                41.76      34.71 C      
  9 Parida, Kurren K          12 DSC-MA                    NT      35.66 C      
 10 Kramer, Nick S            11 LAC-MA                    NT      36.81 C      
 11 Nedrow, Ryan E            11 DSC-MA                    NT      37.63 C      
 12 Watlington, Troy W        11 LVA-MA                 36.05      38.26 C      
 13 O'Connor, Matthew J       12 CVAC-MA                40.27      39.61 C      
 
Event 81  Girls 9-10 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Meet Rcd: % 1:27.86    2/7/2004 ALEXANDRA M BORNMAN  -  CVAC               
                1:19.99  AAAA
                1:24.49  AAA
                1:28.89  AA
                1:33.39  A
                1:59.99  B
                     --  C
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Rippon, Caylene           10 HERSHEY-MA           1:24.40    1:23.46%AAA    
                  41.25     1:23.46 (42.21)                                        
  2 Raab, Allie J             10 HERSHEY-MA           1:24.77    1:24.64%AA     
                  40.84     1:24.64 (43.80)                                        
B - Division  
  1 Linsky, Marisa K          10 LVA-MA               1:38.73    1:30.48 A      
                  13.02   1:30.48 (1:17.46)                                        
  2 McDonald, Kailey          10 RY-MA                1:34.70    1:30.56 A      
                  43.52     1:30.56 (47.04)                                        
  3 King, Caelyn K            10 EPAC-MA              1:36.38    1:32.59 A      
                  43.68     1:32.59 (48.91)                                        
  4 LaSelva, Camryn           10 LVA-MA               1:43.68    1:38.15 B      
                  44.67     1:38.15 (53.48)                                        
  5 Valent, Jennifer A        10 LAC-MA               1:48.34    1:44.97 B      
                  50.48     1:44.97 (54.49)                                        
  6 Bledsoe, Lola C            9 LAC-MA               1:58.47    1:55.35 B      
                  54.02   1:55.35 (1:01.33)                                        
 -- Baker, Jaclyn J           10 LVA-MA               1:48.50         DQ        
      11 Arms two strokes underwater
                  49.17          DQ (54.06)                                        
C - Division  
  1 Neff, Kali                10 EPAC-MA                   NT    1:37.36 B      
                  45.31     1:37.36 (52.05)                                        
  2 Fackler, Katie             9 HERSHEY-MA                NT    1:39.71 B      
                  48.72     1:39.71 (50.99)                                        
  3 Kramer, Nina E             9 LAC-MA                    NT    1:40.91 B      
                  47.31     1:40.91 (53.60)                                        
  4 Cutler, Anna C            10 LAC-MA                    NT    1:43.05 B      
                  47.45     1:43.05 (55.60)                                        
  5 Hagan, Maggie M           10 HERSHEY-MA                NT    1:44.38 B      
                  49.80     1:44.38 (54.58)                                        
  6 Plotnikova, Anya          10 WILLIAMSPORT-MA           NT    1:46.01 B      
                  48.46     1:46.01 (57.55)                                        
  7 Lanzendorfer, Lauren J    10 RALLY-MA                  NT    1:48.16 B      
                  53.16     1:48.16 (55.00)                                        
  8 Davis, Kaylee L           10 LVA-MA                    NT    1:48.29 B      
                  51.07     1:48.29 (57.22)                                        
  9 Maloy, Taryn E             9 HERSHEY-MA                NT    1:49.77 B      
                  52.44     1:49.77 (57.33)                                        
 10 Ruiz, Sophie L             9 DSC-MA                    NT    1:52.29 B      
                  52.97     1:52.29 (59.32)                                        
 11 Marco, Eden G              9 DSC-MA                    NT    1:54.02 B      
                  54.19     1:54.02 (59.83)                                        
 12 Wingert, Heidi Luise L     9 HERSHEY-MA                NT    1:55.19 B      
                  53.96   1:55.19 (1:01.23)                                        
 13 Stramara, Kailey A        10 LAC-MA                    NT    1:55.92 B      
                  53.25   1:55.92 (1:02.67)                                        
 14 Womble, Annesley L        10 DSC-MA                    NT    1:56.59 B      
                  53.76   1:56.59 (1:02.83)                                        
 15 Brown, Abigail R           9 WSY SWIMMING-MA           NT    2:04.32 C      
                  59.39   2:04.32 (1:04.93)                                        
 16 Stramara, Alexis H         9 LAC-MA                    NT    2:07.34 C      
                1:00.24   2:07.34 (1:07.10)                                        
 17 Lopez, Valentina           9 LVA-MA                    NT    2:08.98 C      
                1:02.52   2:08.98 (1:06.46)                                        
 18 Wilson, Kayla A            9 COLLEGIATE-MA             NT    2:20.81 C      
                1:05.69   2:20.81 (1:15.12)                                        
 -- MacDonald, Calle M        10 DSC-MA               2:21.16         DQ        
      11 Arms two strokes underwater
                1:05.59        DQ (1:14.94)                                        
 
Event 82  Boys 9-10 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Meet Rcd: % 1:25.81  10/10/2004 WILL G MANION, EACM                        
                1:19.79  AAAA
                1:23.79  AAA
                1:27.79  AA
                1:31.79  A
                1:55.69  B
                     --  C
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Wolbert, Zack F           10 POCONO PIRANHAS-MA   1:21.62    1:19.05%AAAA   
                  38.40     1:19.05 (40.65)                                        
  2 Benner, Max D             10 NLAC-MA              1:23.35    1:19.65%AAAA   
                  38.68     1:19.65 (40.97)                                        
B - Division  
  1 Pickering, Quinn K        10 WSY SWIMMING-MA      1:33.38    1:32.63 B      
                  43.80     1:32.63 (48.83)                                        
  2 Fatta, Alec S             10 DSC-MA               1:42.78    1:35.06 B      
                  45.01     1:35.06 (50.05)                                        
  3 Corrigan, Jayden M         9 DSC-MA               1:49.58    1:38.89 B      
                  45.96     1:38.89 (52.93)                                        
  4 Lawless, Alec C           10 LVA-MA               1:39.94    1:39.57 B      
                  47.91     1:39.57 (51.66)                                        
C - Division  
  1 Kasian, Max M             10 COLLEGIATE-MA             NT    1:37.30 B      
                  44.92     1:37.30 (52.38)                                        
  2 Heisey, Nathan C          10 LAC-MA                    NT    1:37.31 B      
                  44.63     1:37.31 (52.68)                                        
  3 Spahr, Riley R            10 WSY SWIMMING-MA           NT    1:37.79 B      
                  47.87     1:37.79 (49.92)                                        
  4 White, David W            10 UN-MA                     NT    1:42.04 B      
                  48.56     1:42.04 (53.48)                                        
  5 Eveland, Caleb P          10 UN-MA                     NT    1:45.19 B      
                  48.64     1:45.19 (56.55)                                        
  6 Etter, Steven A            9 NLAC-MA                   NT    1:45.48 B      
                  50.73     1:45.48 (54.75)                                        
  7 Walters, Colin E           9 POCONO PIRANHAS-MA        NT    1:47.69 B      
                  13.17   1:47.69 (1:34.52)                                        
  8 Fissella, Andre D          9 LAC-MA                    NT    1:51.85 B      
                  51.43   1:51.85 (1:00.42)                                        
  9 Saylor, C.J.              10 DSC-MA                    NT    1:54.87 B      
                1:55.01         1:54.87 ( )                                        
 10 Minnick, Quin G           10 LAC-MA                    NT    1:55.18 B      
                  53.94   1:55.18 (1:01.24)                                        
 11 Hogan, Grayden P           9 LVA-MA                    NT    1:58.94 C      
                  53.39   1:58.94 (1:05.55)                                        
 12 Ledger, Connor C           9 LVA-MA                    NT    2:21.14 C      
                1:08.79   2:21.14 (1:12.35)                                        
 13 Lenig, Justin W           10 LVA-MA                    NT    2:26.48 C      
                1:08.15   2:26.48 (1:18.33)                                        
 -- Kundu, Raj                 9 LVA-MA                    NT         DQ        
      15 One hand touch
                  59.70        DQ (1:05.53)                                        
 -- Nistor, Michael A         10 LAC-MA                    NT         DQ        
      11 Arms two strokes underwater
                  50.18          DQ (56.99)                                        
 
Event 83  Girls 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Meet Rcd: % 1:16.46    2/7/2004 SHANNON L BURKE  -NYAC                     
                1:11.49  AAAA
                1:15.09  AAA
                1:18.59  AA
                1:22.19  A
                1:36.39  B
                     --  C
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Barone, Oriana            12 HERSHEY-MA           1:11.32    1:13.70%AAA    
                  34.40     1:13.70 (39.30)                                        
  2 McCarthy, Julia N         11 LVA-MA               1:18.32    1:18.02 AA     
                  36.85     1:18.02 (41.17)                                        
  3 Wolbert, Emily C          12 POCONO PIRANHAS-MA   1:14.90    1:20.07 A      
                  37.47     1:20.07 (42.60)                                        
B - Division  
  1 Haines, Morgan M          11 DSC-MA               1:23.01    1:22.13 A      
                  38.16     1:22.13 (43.97)                                        
  2 Wickenheiser, Emily       12 CVAC-MA              1:23.43    1:22.32 B      
                  38.88     1:22.32 (43.44)                                        
  3 Hunt, Megan T             11 WSY SWIMMING-MA      1:24.80    1:23.71 B      
                  40.68     1:23.71 (43.03)                                        
  4 Hudak, Kaitlin M          11 COLLEGIATE-MA        1:28.05    1:24.82 B      
                  40.70     1:24.82 (44.12)                                        
  5 Hommel, Jaymie            12 LVA-MA               1:25.91    1:25.53 B      
                  40.80     1:25.53 (44.73)                                        
  6 Leisher, Ashley J         12 UN-MA                1:23.65    1:25.79 B      
                  40.13     1:25.79 (45.66)                                        
  7 Margraf, Jesse P          11 WSY SWIMMING-MA      1:29.04    1:26.89 B      
                  41.18     1:26.89 (45.71)                                        
  8 Dudenhoeffer, Caroline R  11 GETTYSBURG-MA        1:31.98    1:28.82 B      
                  42.76     1:28.82 (46.06)                                        
  9 Baker, Jocelyn S          12 LVA-MA               1:35.32    1:29.15 B      
                  42.31     1:29.15 (46.84)                                        
 10 Wareham, Morgan R         11 DSC-MA               1:26.95    1:30.96 B      
                  43.38     1:30.96 (47.58)                                        
 11 Popalis, Tayler L         11 DSC-MA               1:29.18    1:31.24 B      
                  42.46     1:31.24 (48.78)                                        
 12 Tamminga, Mara B          12 NLAC-MA              1:27.19    1:31.36 B      
                  42.49     1:31.36 (48.87)                                        
 13 Waverka, Grace E          12 HERSHEY-MA           1:29.27    1:32.90 B      
                  44.39     1:32.90 (48.51)                                        
 14 Surfus, Taylor M          11 HERSHEY-MA           1:34.80    1:38.75 C      
                  46.32     1:38.75 (52.43)                                        
 -- Robertson, Bailey M       12 HERSHEY-MA           1:35.33         DQ        
      11 Arms two strokes underwater
                  44.10          DQ (48.40)                                        
C - Division  
  1 Shaffer, Autumn           12 RY-MA                     NT    1:19.68 A      
                  37.84     1:19.68 (41.84)                                        
  2 Hwang, Grace W            12 HERSHEY-MA                NT    1:24.48 B      
                  39.04     1:24.48 (45.44)                                        
  3 McCarty, Gaby A           12 HERSHEY-MA                NT    1:30.00 B      
                  42.37     1:30.00 (47.63)                                        
  4 Myford, Miranda A         12 NLAC-MA                   NT    1:31.17 B      
                  44.13     1:31.17 (47.04)                                        
  4 Ripley, Madison P         12 UN-MA                1:36.86    1:31.17 B      
                  43.35     1:31.17 (47.82)                                        
  6 Dinello, Tess J           11 HERSHEY-MA           1:37.88    1:32.26 B      
                  43.76     1:32.26 (48.50)                                        
  7 Hoffman, Caroline A       11 UN-MA                     NT    1:33.72 B      
                  44.42     1:33.72 (49.30)                                        
  8 Williams, Emma K          11 LAC-MA                    NT    1:34.89 B      
                  43.43     1:34.89 (51.46)                                        
  9 Mowry, Nikki P            12 DSC-MA                    NT    1:36.30 B      
                  44.05     1:36.30 (52.25)                                        
 10 Croxall, Emily S          12 HERSHEY-MA           1:43.52    1:37.25 C      
                  46.17     1:37.25 (51.08)                                        
 11 Easton, Emily E           11 RALLY-MA                  NT    1:37.72 C      
                  46.69     1:37.72 (51.03)                                        
 12 Weyandt, Marissa Q        12 LAC-MA                    NT    1:38.07 C      
                  48.16     1:38.07 (49.91)                                        
 13 Layne, Audrey M           11 LVA-MA               1:42.86    1:38.69 C      
                  47.89     1:38.69 (50.80)                                        
 14 Weit, Abigael R           12 DSC-MA               1:44.69    1:38.87 C      
                  45.67     1:38.87 (53.20)                                        
 15 O'Connor, Kaleigh L       12 CVAC-MA              1:40.35    1:39.44 C      
                  47.31     1:39.44 (52.13)                                        
 16 Lukesh, Nicole Rose       11 RALLY-MA                  NT    1:39.51 C      
                  47.23     1:39.51 (52.28)                                        
 17 Stutzman, Bethany E       12 HERSHEY-MA           1:57.33    1:40.94 C      
                  48.01     1:40.94 (52.93)                                        
 18 Ye, Amy                   12 NLAC-MA                   NT    1:41.72 C      
                  47.22     1:41.72 (54.50)                                        
 19 Myers, Elizabeth C        11 DSC-MA               1:50.78    1:43.51 C      
                  49.04     1:43.51 (54.47)                                        
 20 Snavely, Sarah E          11 HERSHEY-MA           1:43.59    1:43.69 C      
                  47.38     1:43.69 (56.31)                                        
 21 Sanderson, Emma C         12 COLLEGIATE-MA             NT    1:45.15 C      
                  48.65     1:45.15 (56.50)                                        
 22 Raub, Gabi E              11 WILLIAMSPORT-MA      1:55.22    1:47.18 C      
                  50.48     1:47.18 (56.70)                                        
 -- Miller, Natalie A         12 LVA-MA                    NT         DQ        
      11 Arms two strokes underwater
                  41.82          DQ (45.17)                                        
 -- McHugh, Madison R         12 DSC-MA                    NT         DQ        
      15 One hand touch
                  44.65          DQ (54.74)                                        
 
Event 84  Boys 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Meet Rcd: % 1:11.51    2/7/2004 STEVEN M GASPARINI  -  WSY                 
                1:09.69  AAAA
                1:13.29  AAA
                1:16.89  AA
                1:20.49  A
                1:35.09  B
                     --  C
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Lauer, Austin G           12 UN-MA                1:13.15    1:09.51%AAAA   
                  33.05     1:09.51 (36.46)                                        
  2 Kushner, Jack M           12 UN-MA                1:13.92    1:11.38%AAA    
                  33.02     1:11.38 (38.36)                                        
  3 Apa, Alex M               11 WSY SWIMMING-MA      1:19.00    1:20.63 B      
                  37.20     1:20.63 (43.43)                                        
B - Division  
  1 Averill, Ricky P          12 COLLEGIATE-MA        1:27.72    1:21.97 B      
                  38.76     1:21.97 (43.21)                                        
  2 Smith, Crawford M         11 CVAC-MA              1:22.26    1:23.05 B      
                  39.13     1:23.05 (43.92)                                        
  3 Burns, Jonathan           12 CVAC-MA              1:32.73    1:23.17 B      
                  40.39     1:23.17 (42.78)                                        
  4 Anderson, Jarod T         11 WSY SWIMMING-MA      1:24.32    1:23.25 B      
                  39.18     1:23.25 (44.07)                                        
  5 Fissella, Tre D           12 LAC-MA               1:21.51    1:24.27 B      
                  38.66     1:24.27 (45.61)                                        
  6 Huhn, Kenny J             11 DSC-MA               1:27.70    1:27.36 B      
                  41.66     1:27.36 (45.70)                                        
C - Division  
  1 Friberg, Christian A      12 NLAC-MA              1:51.69    1:18.95 A      
                  37.30     1:18.95 (41.65)                                        
  2 Williams, Ethan R         12 LAC-MA                    NT    1:26.37 B      
                  40.53     1:26.37 (45.84)                                        
  3 Barreto, Matthew          12 RY-MA                     NT    1:29.57 B      
                  42.08     1:29.57 (47.49)                                        
  4 Walters, Jacob R          12 POCONO PIRANHAS-MA   1:35.72    1:30.81 B      
                  42.03     1:30.81 (48.78)                                        
  5 Hwang, Alan W             11 HERSHEY-MA                NT    1:34.74 B      
                  44.19     1:34.74 (50.55)                                        
  6 Etter, Mitchell J         11 NLAC-MA              1:39.85    1:36.89 C      
                  47.29     1:36.89 (49.60)                                        
  7 Howard, Alex W            12 DSC-MA               1:37.10    1:37.78 C      
                  44.07     1:37.78 (53.71)                                        
  8 Ledger, Chase C           12 LVA-MA               1:44.39    1:39.15 C      
                  48.05     1:39.15 (51.10)                                        
  9 Hohman, Ryan P            11 DSC-MA               1:40.33    1:41.78 C      
                  48.58     1:41.78 (53.20)                                        
 10 Skiptunas, Charles        12 RY-MA                     NT    1:42.56 C      
                  47.91     1:42.56 (54.65)                                        
 11 Lutter, Tyler A           11 DSC-MA               1:38.10    1:43.50 C      
                  46.80     1:43.50 (56.70)                                        
 12 O'Connor, Matthew J       12 CVAC-MA              1:55.26    1:43.68 C      
                  48.41     1:43.68 (55.27)                                        
 13 Watlington, Troy W        11 LVA-MA               1:52.55    1:55.45 C      
                  54.24   1:55.45 (1:01.21)                                        
 -- Parida, Kurren K          12 DSC-MA                    NT         DQ        
      11 Arms two strokes underwater
                  44.49          DQ (51.97)                                        
 -- Albert, Ryan S            11 CVAC-MA                   NT         DQ        
      12 Elbows recovered over water
                  49.50          DQ (57.56)