Licensed to WSY Swimming           HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 3.0 1/16/2011 06:14 PM
                            WSY Winter A/BB/C Meet                             
                        at Cumberland Valley Natatorium                        
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Women 9-10 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                28.29  AAAA
                29.59  AAA
                30.89  AA
                31.99  JO
                32.19  A
                35.99  BB
                   --  C
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Raab, Allie J             10 HERSHEY-MA             28.01      28.63 AAA    
  2 Butzler, Emma J           10 UN-MA                  30.15      30.03 AA     
  3 Rachael, Oliviah L        10 EAC-MA                 30.98      30.16 AA     
  4 VonHeeringen, Kathryn S   10 TIBU-PV                31.23      31.42 JO     
  5 Madden, Jenna E           10 UN-MA                  32.16      31.45 JO     
  6 Stevens, Casey E          10 EPAC-MA                30.94      31.64 JO     
  7 Turco, Alexa C             9 GRA-MA                 31.92      31.95 JO     
  8 Maloy, Taryn E            10 HERSHEY-MA             31.79      32.01 A      
  9 Fackler, Katie            10 HERSHEY-MA             31.82      32.37 BB     
 10 Maher, Shannon N          10 CVAC-MA                32.08      33.00 BB     
BB - Division  
  1 Shay, Brianna A           10 UN-MA                  32.78      31.86 JO     
  2 Carter, Camryn B          10 GRA-MA                 32.99      31.94 JO     
  3 Breiner, Madison T        10 GRA-MA                 35.54      32.00 A      
  4 Paxton, Alexandra L       10 WSY SWIMMING-MA        33.77      32.49 BB     
  5 Carper, Ashley N           9 NLAC-MA                34.70      32.71 BB     
  6 Epler, Lauren N           10 HERSHEY-MA             32.88      32.89 BB     
  7 Carey, Caroline P         10 GRA-MA                 32.92      32.93 BB     
  8 Jones, Liz A               9 HERSHEY-MA             34.64      33.31 BB     
  9 McGovern, Madison M       10 GRA-MA                 35.37      33.91 BB     
 10 Lee, Nicole A              9 WSY SWIMMING-MA        35.09      34.39 BB     
 11 Baker, Jaclyn J           10 LVA-MA                 34.30      35.11 BB     
 12 Wetmore, Kay E             9 LVA-MA                 35.73      35.57 BB     
 13 Hagan, Maggie M           10 HERSHEY-MA             35.85      35.69 BB     
 14 Walmer, Jamie L           10 EAC-MA                 34.88      36.38 C      
 15 Sanderson, Fiona C        10 COLLEGIATE-MA          34.60      36.63 C      
C - Division  
  1 Tafuto, Sally E           10 HERSHEY-MA                NT      30.59 AA     
  2 Chase, Mimi F             10 WSY SWIMMING-MA        37.22      35.01 BB     
  3 Scalese, Charlotte M      10 CYA-MA                 36.03      35.19 BB     
  4 Workman, Abigail L        10 CVAC-MA                36.16      35.23 BB     
  5 Bogren, Ella G            10 TIBU-PV                37.04      35.57 BB     
  6 Schmalz, Caroline B        9 TIBU-PV                   NT      35.68 BB     
  7 Sugra, Anna                9 MARA-MA                37.41      36.55 C      
  8 McCloskey, Grace M        10 UN-MA                     NT      36.61 C      
  9 Finton, Sarah C           10 NLAC-MA                37.49      37.12 C      
 10 Wolfe, Paige M            10 HERSHEY-MA             37.52      37.41 C      
 11 Hughes, Meghan P           9 NLAC-MA                37.44      37.43 C      
 12 Smith, Lydia A             9 WILLIAMSPORT-MA        36.64      37.75 C      
 13 Margolis, Maiya R         10 TIBU-PV                38.25      37.85 C      
 14 Markley, Lily G           10 WSY SWIMMING-MA        37.00      38.37 C      
 15 Lewis, Meghan K           10 NLAC-MA                37.70      38.57 C      
 16 Lopez, Valentina           9 LVA-MA                 41.42      38.77 C      
 17 Averill, Karli J          10 COLLEGIATE-MA          36.01      39.35 C      
 18 Grainger, Maddie A        10 TIBU-PV                38.49      39.41 C      
 19 Palmiere, Ellen B          9 TIBU-PV                40.17      40.02 C      
 20 Stevenson, Sophie M        9 EMAC-MA                38.84      40.42 C      
 21 Carlson, Elizabeth L      10 TIBU-PV                40.34      40.69 C      
 22 Zemgulis, Reagan S         9 LVA-MA                 42.16      41.21 C      
 23 Geyer, Brooke A           10 HERSHEY-MA             38.94      43.79 C      
 24 Berlinger, Janel          10 TIBU-PV                41.65      43.99 C      
 25 Coulson, Annie E           9 TIBU-PV                41.60      44.21 C      
 26 Wilson, Kayla A            9 COLLEGIATE-MA          41.37      45.31 C      
 27 van Dyk, Jaimy V           9 WILLIAMSPORT-MA        49.40      46.38 C      
 
Event 2  Men 9-10 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                27.99  AAAA
                29.19  AAA
                30.39  AA
                31.59  A
                31.89  JO
                35.19  BB
                   --  C
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Lauver, Josiah            10 COLLEGIATE-MA          29.71      29.13 AAA    
  2 Magness, Matt T           10 GRA-MA                 29.84      29.61 AA     
BB - Division  
  1 Liu, NingNing             10 CVAC-MA                32.50      31.17 A      
  2 Luttrell, Cole M          10 HERSHEY-MA             32.46      32.08 BB     
  3 Wolf, Micah J             10 CVAC-MA                32.77      32.10 BB     
  4 Smith, Caed M             10 EPAC-MA                32.76      32.24 BB     
  5 Skiles, Logan G            9 WSY SWIMMING-MA        32.75      32.51 BB     
  6 Lindner, Jacob M           9 TIBU-PV                33.47      32.85 BB     
  7 Scher, Kevin A            10 TIBU-PV                31.60      33.45 BB     
  8 Schiavone, Michael C      10 EAC-MA                 31.71      33.52 BB     
  9 Cary, Connor J             9 GRA-MA                 32.57      33.60 BB     
 10 Mills, Justin I           10 COLLEGIATE-MA          32.49      33.71 BB     
 11 DiBiaggio, Anthony J      10 GRA-MA                 33.42      33.99 BB     
 12 Hagan, Zach J             10 HERSHEY-MA             33.35      34.10 BB     
 13 Kasian, Max M             10 COLLEGIATE-MA          32.77      34.11 BB     
 14 Johnson, Andrew R         10 EMAC-MA                34.64      34.14 BB     
 15 Perucki, JP J              9 GRA-MA                 33.21      35.19 BB     
 16 Bloom, Christopher S      10 UN-MA                  33.76      35.90 C      
C - Division  
  1 DiPaolo, Matt D           10 GRA-MA                 35.85      33.12 BB     
  2 Dunne, Bryan J            10 TIBU-PV                36.11      34.85 BB     
  3 Hogan, Grayden P          10 LVA-MA                 36.01      35.39 C      
  4 D'Souza, Shawn K          10 COLLEGIATE-MA          37.31      37.83 C      
  5 Pickering, Kyle K          9 WSY SWIMMING-MA        35.96      38.65 C      
  6 Lenig, Trevor R            9 LVA-MA                 40.62      39.11 C      
  7 Fackler, Charlie          10 HERSHEY-MA             38.48      39.30 C      
  8 Drexler, Jacob             9 HERSHEY-MA             37.52      39.90 C      
  9 Ismail, Yousef A           9 LVA-MA                 42.80      39.96 C      
 10 Burger, Alec M             9 UN-MA                     NT      40.50 C      
 11 Kundu, Raj                10 LVA-MA                 44.70      42.44 C      
 12 Miller, Brendan J         10 EMAC-MA                   NT      43.06 C      
 13 Link, Daniel J            10 EMAC-MA                40.38      43.85 C      
 14 Wolstenholme, Sean L      10 GRA-MA                 40.34      43.89 C      
 15 Beck, Cody J               9 CYA-MA                 41.32      44.01 C      
 16 Lenig, Justin W           10 LVA-MA                 42.42      44.03 C      
 17 Sproat, Ian X             10 HAVEN SWIMMING-MA      48.68      47.38 C      
 18 Apostolico, Chad L        10 EMAC-MA                42.23      48.12 C      
 19 Mohamed, Omar A           10 LVA-MA                 53.32      53.01 C      
 
Event 3  Women 15 & Over 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
                58.29  AAAA
              1:00.99  AAA
              1:01.09  SSEC
              1:03.79  AA
              1:06.59  A
              1:06.79  MASR
              1:12.09  BB
                   --  C
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Rider, Rachel E           15 LVA-MA               1:03.22    1:03.82 A      
                  30.96     1:03.82 (32.86)                                        
  2 Sheriff, Alana n          17 WSY SWIMMING-MA      1:03.24    1:04.36 A      
                  31.31     1:04.36 (33.05)                                        
  3 Baylor, Logann L          16 COLLEGIATE-MA        1:03.78    1:04.50 A      
                  31.60     1:04.50 (32.90)                                        
  4 Williamson, Joelle L      15 MARA-MA              1:05.43    1:05.30 A      
                  31.78     1:05.30 (33.52)                                        
  5 Mallams, Emilee N         18 SUNY-MA              1:06.11    1:05.83 A      
                  32.34     1:05.83 (33.49)                                        
  6 Dengler, Caroline R       15 WSY SWIMMING-MA      1:03.69    1:06.30 A      
                  32.18     1:06.30 (34.12)                                        
  7 Munion, Brooke A          15 LVA-MA               1:06.44    1:06.48 A      
                  32.47     1:06.48 (34.01)                                        
  8 Miller, Rebecca I         15 WSY SWIMMING-MA      1:06.48    1:07.08 BB     
                  32.95     1:07.08 (34.13)                                        
  9 Wary, Samantha L          18 COLLEGIATE-MA        1:04.87    1:07.85 BB     
                  31.92     1:07.85 (35.93)                                        
 10 Schick, Katie E           15 GRA-MA               1:05.81    1:08.66 BB     
                  32.96     1:08.66 (35.70)                                        
BB - Division  
  1 Anderson, Alexis M        16 WSY SWIMMING-MA      1:07.44    1:05.14 A      
                  31.65     1:05.14 (33.49)                                        
  2 Lin, Connie Y             16 GRA-MA               1:07.31    1:07.90 BB     
                  33.10     1:07.90 (34.80)                                        
  3 Helsel, Caitlin M         16 WSY SWIMMING-MA      1:07.02    1:08.36 BB     
                  32.71     1:08.36 (35.65)                                        
  4 Lyons, Melissa L          15 GETTYSBURG-MA        1:10.69    1:09.67 BB     
                  33.82     1:09.67 (35.85)                                        
  5 Hoke, Karlee M            18 WSY SWIMMING-MA      1:08.94    1:09.68 BB     
                  34.17     1:09.68 (35.51)                                        
  6 Spotts, Kylli L           15 EPAC-MA              1:10.78    1:10.69 BB     
                  35.17     1:10.69 (35.52)                                        
  7 Burkhart, Jessica         18 MARA-MA              1:08.76    1:11.30 BB     
                  33.86     1:11.30 (37.44)                                        
  8 Maxwell, Emily A          15 SUNY-MA              1:11.72    1:14.08 C      
                  35.97     1:14.08 (38.11)                                        
C - Division  
  1 Tomalavage, Grace C       16 UN-MA                     NT    1:07.05 BB     
                  32.22     1:07.05 (34.83)                                        
  2 McCauslin, Taylor E       15 WSY SWIMMING-MA      1:13.59    1:12.53 C      
                  35.72     1:12.53 (36.81)                                        
  3 Miller, Katelyn E         15 WSY SWIMMING-MA      1:14.43    1:13.00 C      
                  36.13     1:13.00 (36.87)                                        
  4 Crownover, Hayley M       14 WSY SWIMMING-MA      1:14.78    1:13.83        
                  36.25     1:13.83 (37.58)                                        
  5 Reed, Taylor M            15 CYA-MA               1:17.68    1:18.19 C      
                  38.21     1:18.19 (39.98)                                        
  6 Ruopp, Madi L             16 EPAC-MA              1:26.51    1:24.99 C      
                  41.75     1:24.99 (43.24)                                        
 -- Kent, Terri A             15 TIBU-PV              1:13.49         DQ        
      34 Delay initiating turn after past vertical
                  36.81          DQ (39.85)                                        
 
Event 4  Men 15 & Over 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
                53.49  AAAA
                55.09  SSEC
                55.99  AAA
                58.59  AA
              1:01.09  A
              1:03.29  MASR
              1:06.19  BB
                   --  C
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Stewart, Justin J         17 WSY SWIMMING-MA        53.56      54.73 SSEC   
                  26.35       54.73 (28.38)                                        
  2 Cawley, Matt              16 LVA-MA                 55.56      57.00 AA     
                  27.71       57.00 (29.29)                                        
  3 Watlington, Seth H        16 LVA-MA                 56.73      57.56 AA     
                  28.81       57.56 (28.75)                                        
  4 Brenneman, Jack C         15 WSY SWIMMING-MA        58.79      57.79 AA     
                  27.49       57.79 (30.30)                                        
  5 Reinhardt, Brent A        17 TIBU-PV                56.67      58.49 AA     
                  27.95       58.49 (30.54)                                        
  6 Wenner, Seth R            15 WSY SWIMMING-MA      1:00.19      58.63 A      
                  28.55       58.63 (30.08)                                        
  7 Bushner, Mark A           17 LVA-MA                 59.42    1:01.39 MASR   
                  29.80     1:01.39 (31.59)                                        
BB - Division  
  1 Miller, Zack L            15 GETTYSBURG-MA        1:01.81    1:02.51 MASR   
                  30.54     1:02.51 (31.97)                                        
  2 Rickens, Zachary R        17 WSY SWIMMING-MA      1:03.58    1:04.00 BB     
                  31.22     1:04.00 (32.78)                                        
  3 Palmiere, Michael V       15 TIBU-PV              1:04.36    1:05.80 BB     
                  31.90     1:05.80 (33.90)                                        
C - Division  
  1 Barylski, David           17 LVA-MA               1:10.21    1:10.11 C      
                  34.47     1:10.11 (35.64)                                        
 
Event 5  Women 9-10 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              1:10.49  AAAA
              1:14.39  AAA
              1:18.29  AA
              1:21.19  JO
              1:22.19  A
              1:33.99  BB
                   --  C
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Raab, Allie J             10 HERSHEY-MA           1:14.21    1:15.07 AA     
                  36.41     1:15.07 (38.66)                                        
  2 Barone, Kayla A           10 CVAC-MA              1:17.02    1:17.46 AA     
                  37.09     1:17.46 (40.37)                                        
  3 Butzler, Emma J           10 UN-MA                1:15.19    1:18.68 JO     
                  38.59     1:18.68 (40.09)                                        
  4 Carper, Ashley N           9 NLAC-MA              1:21.88    1:19.88 JO     
                  38.55     1:19.88 (41.33)                                        
  5 Carter, Camryn B          10 GRA-MA               1:22.02    1:23.79 BB     
                  40.42     1:23.79 (43.37)                                        
  6 Carey, Caroline P         10 GRA-MA               1:20.97    1:25.38 BB     
                  41.22     1:25.38 (44.16)                                        
BB - Division  
  1 Madden, Jenna E           10 UN-MA                1:24.12    1:20.43 JO     
                  39.27     1:20.43 (41.16)                                        
  2 Breiner, Madison T        10 GRA-MA               1:27.90    1:21.21 A      
                  39.47     1:21.21 (41.74)                                        
  3 Stoner, Jordyn E          10 EAC-MA               1:25.96    1:23.73 BB     
                  40.29     1:23.73 (43.44)                                        
  4 Turco, Alexa C             9 GRA-MA               1:22.69    1:25.50 BB     
                  41.28     1:25.50 (44.22)                                        
  5 Marlin, Courtney E         9 GRA-MA               1:26.77    1:27.67 BB     
                  42.54     1:27.67 (45.13)                                        
  6 Chase, Mimi F             10 WSY SWIMMING-MA      1:26.00    1:29.66 BB     
                  43.71     1:29.66 (45.95)                                        
  7 Shay, Brianna A           10 UN-MA                1:30.01    1:30.12 BB     
                  44.94     1:30.12 (45.18)                                        
  8 Lee, Nicole A              9 WSY SWIMMING-MA      1:32.33    1:30.36 BB     
                  43.73     1:30.36 (46.63)                                        
  9 Workman, Abigail L        10 CVAC-MA              1:32.30    1:30.70 BB     
                  43.30     1:30.70 (47.40)                                        
 10 Wetmore, Kay E             9 LVA-MA               1:32.00    1:31.05 BB     
                  44.45     1:31.05 (46.60)                                        
 11 Bogren, Ella G            10 TIBU-PV              1:29.22    1:31.89 BB     
                  45.50     1:31.89 (46.39)                                        
 12 Keegan, Sam L             10 UN-MA                1:29.17    1:32.42 BB     
                  45.81     1:32.42 (46.61)                                        
 -- Fackler, Katie            10 HERSHEY-MA           1:24.16         DQ        
      34 Delay initiating turn after past vertical
                  41.98          DQ (45.38)                                        
C - Division  
  1 Horan, Katie K             9 EPAC-MA                   NT    1:20.83 JO     
                  40.81     1:20.83 (40.02)                                        
  2 Cramer, Myla A            10 HERSHEY-MA                NT    1:21.18 JO     
                  40.10     1:21.18 (41.08)                                        
  3 Jones, Liz A               9 HERSHEY-MA                NT    1:28.53 BB     
                1:28.61         1:28.53 ( )                                        
  4 McCloskey, Grace M        10 UN-MA                     NT    1:29.85 BB     
                  44.25     1:29.85 (45.60)                                        
  5 Murayama, Amanda J        10 TIBU-PV                   NT    1:29.91 BB     
                  43.55     1:29.91 (46.36)                                        
  6 Baker, Jaclyn J           10 LVA-MA               1:34.04    1:30.20 BB     
                  43.74     1:30.20 (46.46)                                        
  7 Hagan, Maggie M           10 HERSHEY-MA           1:36.31    1:31.37 BB     
                  45.55     1:31.37 (45.82)                                        
  8 Finton, Sarah C           10 NLAC-MA                   NT    1:31.73 BB     
                  44.09     1:31.73 (47.64)                                        
  9 Markley, Lily G           10 WSY SWIMMING-MA           NT    1:33.23 BB     
                  44.55     1:33.23 (48.68)                                        
 10 McGovern, Madison M       10 GRA-MA               1:34.47    1:33.52 BB     
                  45.09     1:33.52 (48.43)                                        
 11 Schmalz, Caroline B        9 TIBU-PV                   NT    1:34.77 C      
                  44.79     1:34.77 (49.98)                                        
 12 Wolfe, Paige M            10 HERSHEY-MA           1:35.75    1:34.92 C      
                  45.85     1:34.92 (49.07)                                        
 13 Sanderson, Fiona C        10 COLLEGIATE-MA        1:39.72    1:35.13 C      
 14 Palmiere, Ellen B          9 TIBU-PV                   NT    1:35.20 C      
                1:37.55         1:35.20 ( )                                        
 15 Lopez, Valentina           9 LVA-MA               1:34.03    1:36.04 C      
                  47.31     1:36.04 (48.73)                                        
 16 Mcgovern, Katelyn O        9 GRA-MA               1:35.22    1:38.00 C      
                  45.56     1:38.00 (52.44)                                        
 17 Smith, Lydia A             9 WILLIAMSPORT-MA           NT    1:38.38 C      
                  46.43     1:38.38 (51.95)                                        
 18 Hughes, Meghan P           9 NLAC-MA                   NT    1:38.91 C      
                1:52.40         1:38.91 ( )                                        
 19 Carlson, Elizabeth L      10 TIBU-PV              1:41.77    1:42.17 C      
                  51.43     1:42.17 (50.74)                                        
 20 Coulson, Annie E           9 TIBU-PV                   NT    1:48.79 C      
                  52.52     1:48.79 (56.27)                                        
 21 Stevenson, Sophie M        9 EMAC-MA                   NT    1:51.84 C      
                  52.83     1:51.84 (59.01)                                        
 22 Berlinger, Janel          10 TIBU-PV                   NT    1:51.91 C      
                  54.44     1:51.91 (57.47)                                        
 23 Wilson, Kayla A            9 COLLEGIATE-MA             NT    1:52.77 C      
                  55.51     1:52.77 (57.26)                                        
 -- Wool, Emma S               9 TIBU-PV                   NT         DQ        
      34 Multiple strokes past vertical at turn
                1:51.15              DQ ( )                                        
 -- Zemgulis, Reagan S         9 LVA-MA               1:43.82         DQ        
      35 Shoulders past vertical toward breast
                  54.19          DQ (57.03)                                        
 
Event 6  Men 9-10 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              1:10.49  AAAA
              1:14.09  AAA
              1:17.69  AA
              1:21.29  A
              1:21.69  JO
              1:32.09  BB
                   --  C
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Horan, Tyler M            10 EPAC-MA              1:17.03    1:14.86 AA     
                  36.19     1:14.86 (38.67)                                        
  2 DiPaolo, Matt D           10 GRA-MA               1:20.16    1:22.22 BB     
                  39.70     1:22.22 (42.52)                                        
 -- Magness, Matt T           10 GRA-MA               1:17.00         DQ        
      34 Delay initiating turn after past vertical
                  39.18          DQ (40.72)                                        
BB - Division  
  1 Hagan, Zach J             10 HERSHEY-MA           1:23.29    1:25.35 BB     
                  43.51     1:25.35 (41.84)                                        
  2 Schiavone, Michael C      10 EAC-MA               1:22.38    1:25.52 BB     
                  40.47     1:25.52 (45.05)                                        
  3 Luttrell, Cole M          10 HERSHEY-MA           1:22.86    1:27.12 BB     
  4 Bloom, Christopher S      10 UN-MA                1:27.26    1:30.29 BB     
                  43.07     1:30.29 (47.22)                                        
 -- DiBiaggio, Anthony J      10 GRA-MA               1:29.63         DQ        
      34 Delay initiating turn after past vertical
                  40.76          DQ (45.35)                                        
C - Division  
  1 Smith, Caed M             10 EPAC-MA                   NT    1:19.86 A      
                  39.29     1:19.86 (40.57)                                        
  2 Wolf, Micah J             10 CVAC-MA                   NT    1:22.79 BB     
                  40.31     1:22.79 (42.48)                                        
  3 Bell, Isaiah J            10 CYAA-MA                   NT    1:27.34 BB     
                  42.19     1:27.34 (45.15)                                        
  4 Cary, Connor J             9 GRA-MA               1:33.60    1:28.18 BB     
                  43.31     1:28.18 (44.87)                                        
  5 Lindner, Jacob M           9 TIBU-PV                   NT    1:29.59 BB     
                  43.27     1:29.59 (46.32)                                        
  6 Burger, Alec M             9 UN-MA                     NT    1:30.98 BB     
                  43.53     1:30.98 (47.45)                                        
  7 Skiles, Logan G            9 WSY SWIMMING-MA           NT    1:33.97 C      
  8 D'Souza, Shawn K          10 COLLEGIATE-MA        1:33.99    1:34.33 C      
                  44.58     1:34.33 (49.75)                                        
  9 Johnson, Andrew R         10 EMAC-MA                   NT    1:39.78 C      
 10 Pickering, Kyle K          9 WSY SWIMMING-MA      1:42.28    1:39.98 C      
 11 Hogan, Grayden P          10 LVA-MA               1:42.54    1:41.08 C      
                  47.59     1:41.08 (53.49)                                        
 12 Fackler, Charlie          10 HERSHEY-MA           1:39.35    1:41.73 C      
                  48.47     1:41.73 (53.26)                                        
 13 Wolstenholme, Sean L      10 GRA-MA               1:37.36    1:43.23 C      
                  49.32     1:43.23 (53.91)                                        
 14 Lenig, Trevor R            9 LVA-MA               1:44.79    1:45.13 C      
                  51.64     1:45.13 (53.49)                                        
 15 Link, Daniel J            10 EMAC-MA              1:42.29    1:50.97 C      
                  53.18     1:50.97 (57.79)                                        
 16 Lenig, Justin W           10 LVA-MA               1:51.74    1:51.05 C      
                  52.55     1:51.05 (58.50)                                        
 17 Miller, Brendan J         10 EMAC-MA                   NT    1:54.81 C      
 18 Mohamed, Omar A           10 LVA-MA               2:00.09    2:02.11 C      
 -- Ismail, Yousef A           9 LVA-MA                    NT         DQ        
      34 Delay initiating turn after past vertical
                  54.26        DQ (1:01.87)                                        
 -- Sproat, Ian X             10 HAVEN SWIMMING-MA    2:31.66         DQ        
      34 Delay initiating turn after past vertical
                1:04.31        DQ (1:07.73)                                        
 -- Kundu, Raj                10 LVA-MA               1:39.06         DQ        
      34 Delay initiating turn after past vertical
                  46.17          DQ (51.18)                                        
 
Event 7  Women 15 & Over 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              2:22.49  AAAA
              2:29.29  AAA
              2:30.49  SSEC
              2:35.99  AA
              2:42.79  A
              2:47.29  MASR
              2:56.39  BB
                   --  C
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Hoch, Madeline J          15 WSY SWIMMING-MA      2:35.80    2:33.40 AA     
                  34.67     1:13.28 (38.61)     1:52.99 (39.71)     2:33.40 (40.41)
  2 Maxwell, Emily A          15 SUNY-MA              2:30.87    2:39.49 A      
                  35.83     1:15.48 (39.65)     1:57.41 (41.93)     2:39.49 (42.08)
BB - Division  
  1 Loane, Kate M             16 TIBU-PV              2:54.35    2:55.19 BB     
                  39.05     1:23.69 (44.64)     2:09.68 (45.99)     2:55.19 (45.51)
C - Division  
  1 Mallams, Emilee N         18 SUNY-MA                   NT    2:45.06 MASR   
                  36.53     1:18.91 (42.38)     2:02.12 (43.21)     2:45.06 (42.94)
  2 Sheriff, Alana n          17 WSY SWIMMING-MA           NT    2:49.49 BB     
                  38.06     1:20.88 (42.82)     2:05.50 (44.62)     2:49.49 (43.99)
  3 Rider, Rachel E           15 LVA-MA               3:00.03    2:53.78 BB     
                  39.87     1:23.90 (44.03)     2:08.62 (44.72)     2:53.78 (45.16)
  4 Kraus, Courtney M         16 WSY SWIMMING-MA           NT    2:56.73 C      
                  40.15     1:25.60 (45.45)     2:11.37 (45.77)     2:56.73 (45.36)
  5 Dengler, Caroline R       15 WSY SWIMMING-MA           NT    3:00.30 C      
                  41.15     1:26.54 (45.39)     2:13.00 (46.46)     3:00.30 (47.30)
  6 Reed, Taylor M            15 CYA-MA               3:10.16    3:07.24 C      
                  41.85     1:30.64 (48.79)     2:19.88 (49.24)     3:07.24 (47.36)
 
Event 8  Men 15 & Over 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              2:11.39  AAAA
              2:15.39  SSEC
              2:17.59  AAA
              2:23.89  AA
              2:30.09  MASR
              2:30.09  A
              2:42.59  BB
                   --  C
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Burcin, Eric R            16 UN-MA                2:23.10    2:19.28 AA     
                  31.11     1:06.54 (35.43)     1:44.15 (37.61)     2:19.28 (35.13)
  2 Thatcher, Michael T       17 WSY SWIMMING-MA      2:20.68    2:22.96 AA     
                  30.96     1:08.67 (37.71)     1:44.59 (35.92)     2:22.96 (38.37)
BB - Division  
  1 Bohn, Travis L            17 WSY SWIMMING-MA      2:31.25    2:29.46 MASR   
                  34.10     1:12.10 (38.00)     1:50.71 (38.61)     2:29.46 (38.75)
  2 Davis, Cole A             15 WSY SWIMMING-MA      2:31.04    2:29.77 MASR   
                  33.33     1:11.48 (38.15)     1:51.49 (40.01)     2:29.77 (38.28)
 -- Martin, Bobby P           16 TIBU-PV              2:32.37         DQ        
      15 Non-simultaneous touch
                  34.10     1:12.93 (38.83)     1:51.71 (38.78)          DQ (37.50)
 -- Barylski, David           17 LVA-MA               2:32.29         DQ        
      15 One hand touch
                  32.72     1:10.48 (37.76)     1:49.76 (39.28)          DQ (40.64)
C - Division  
  1 Kraus, Logan M            15 COLLEGIATE-MA        2:46.55    2:43.52 C      
                  36.60     1:17.85 (41.25)     2:00.54 (42.69)     2:43.52 (42.98)
  2 Horton, David R           16 WSY SWIMMING-MA      2:44.12    2:47.44 C      
                  37.10     1:19.85 (42.75)     2:03.68 (43.83)     2:47.44 (43.76)
  3 Smith, Crawford M         11 CVAC-MA              2:58.07    2:54.85        
                  38.91     1:23.85 (44.94)     2:09.47 (45.62)     2:54.85 (45.38)
 
Event 9  Women 9-10 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
                36.29  AAAA
                38.19  AAA
                40.09  AA
                41.99  JO
                41.99  A
                47.79  BB
                   --  C
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Raab, Allie J             10 HERSHEY-MA             35.12      37.39 AAA    
  2 Barone, Kayla A           10 CVAC-MA                38.24      38.52 AA     
  3 Maher, Shannon N          10 CVAC-MA                39.40      39.40 AA     
  4 Rachael, Oliviah L        10 EAC-MA                 41.11      41.13 JO     
  5 VonHeeringen, Kathryn S   10 TIBU-PV                40.54      42.16 BB     
  6 Cramer, Myla A            10 HERSHEY-MA             41.79      42.19 BB     
BB - Division  
  1 Madden, Jenna E           10 UN-MA                  43.13      42.38 BB     
  2 Stevens, Casey E          10 EPAC-MA                44.03      43.51 BB     
  3 Marlin, Courtney E         9 GRA-MA                 43.28      43.59 BB     
  4 Fackler, Katie            10 HERSHEY-MA             42.71      43.91 BB     
  5 Epler, Lauren N           10 HERSHEY-MA             44.26      44.08 BB     
  6 Breiner, Madison T        10 GRA-MA                 46.20      44.49 BB     
  7 Baker, Jaclyn J           10 LVA-MA                 45.45      45.38 BB     
  8 Murayama, Amanda J        10 TIBU-PV                45.15      45.52 BB     
  9 Paxton, Alexandra L       10 WSY SWIMMING-MA        43.22      45.81 BB     
 10 Walmer, Jamie L           10 EAC-MA                 46.42      47.03 BB     
 -- O'Donnell, Hailey F       10 EMAC-MA                45.65         DQ        
      15 One hand touch
C - Division  
  1 Tafuto, Sally E           10 HERSHEY-MA                NT      43.01 BB     
  2 Turco, Alexa C             9 GRA-MA                 51.54      45.59 BB     
  3 Chase, Mimi F             10 WSY SWIMMING-MA        49.43      47.94 C      
  4 McGovern, Madison M       10 GRA-MA                 47.93      47.97 C      
  5 Berlinger, Janel          10 TIBU-PV                49.69      48.28 C      
  6 Margolis, Maiya R         10 TIBU-PV                48.14      48.34 C      
  7 Sugra, Anna                9 MARA-MA                52.99      48.52 C      
  8 Mcgovern, Katelyn O        9 GRA-MA                 59.20      49.02 C      
  9 Finton, Sarah C           10 NLAC-MA                49.16      49.03 C      
 10 Lewis, Meghan K           10 NLAC-MA                50.69      49.22 C      
 11 Hagan, Maggie M           10 HERSHEY-MA             48.40      49.29 C      
 12 Maloy, Taryn E            10 HERSHEY-MA             50.18      49.39 C      
 13 McCloskey, Grace M        10 UN-MA                     NT      49.55 C      
 14 Carey, Caroline P         10 GRA-MA                 48.66      49.74 C      
 15 Schmalz, Caroline B        9 TIBU-PV                   NT      50.02 C      
 16 Averill, Karli J          10 COLLEGIATE-MA          47.88      50.27 C      
 17 Wolfe, Paige M            10 HERSHEY-MA             50.09      50.42 C      
 18 Palmiere, Ellen B          9 TIBU-PV                50.55      51.04 C      
 19 Markley, Lily G           10 WSY SWIMMING-MA        49.87      51.18 C      
 20 Geyer, Brooke A           10 HERSHEY-MA             49.14      52.38 C      
 21 Scalese, Charlotte M      10 CYA-MA                 52.53      52.41 C      
 22 Wetmore, Kay E             9 LVA-MA                 50.06      52.58 C      
 23 Wool, Emma S               9 TIBU-PV                53.01      52.84 C      
 24 Hughes, Meghan P           9 NLAC-MA                51.29      53.18 C      
 25 Smith, Lydia A             9 WILLIAMSPORT-MA        51.76      53.47 C      
 26 Coulson, Annie E           9 TIBU-PV                52.34      53.86 C      
 27 van Dyk, Jaimy V           9 WILLIAMSPORT-MA      1:03.31      54.15 C      
 28 Zemgulis, Reagan S         9 LVA-MA                 56.58      54.84 C      
 29 Lopez, Valentina           9 LVA-MA                 54.26      58.09 C      
 -- Stevenson, Sophie M        9 EMAC-MA              1:05.65         DQ        
 
Event 10  Men 9-10 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
                36.49  AAAA
                38.39  AAA
                40.29  AA
                42.19  A
                42.99  JO
                47.89  BB
                   --  C
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Smith, Caed M             10 EPAC-MA                39.97      40.93 A      
  2 Kasian, Max M             10 COLLEGIATE-MA          41.68      42.63 JO     
BB - Division  
  1 Lauver, Josiah            10 COLLEGIATE-MA          43.00      41.42 A      
  2 Spahr, Riley R            10 WSY SWIMMING-MA        42.57      42.22 JO     
  3 Scher, Kevin A            10 TIBU-PV                42.70      43.02 BB     
  4 Liu, NingNing             10 CVAC-MA                46.37      43.98 BB     
  5 Bloom, Christopher S      10 UN-MA                  43.30      44.17 BB     
  6 Lindner, Jacob M           9 TIBU-PV                44.29      46.19 BB     
  7 DiBiaggio, Anthony J      10 GRA-MA                 46.03      46.68 BB     
  8 Skiles, Logan G            9 WSY SWIMMING-MA        46.89      47.12 BB     
C - Division  
  1 Perucki, JP J              9 GRA-MA                 48.20      44.83 BB     
  2 Magness, Matt T           10 GRA-MA                 52.74      46.31 BB     
  3 Hogan, Grayden P          10 LVA-MA                 49.21      47.34 BB     
  4 Johnson, Andrew R         10 EMAC-MA                   NT      47.73 BB     
  5 Cary, Connor J             9 GRA-MA                    NT      48.38 C      
  6 Hagan, Zach J             10 HERSHEY-MA             51.89      50.22 C      
  7 Dunne, Bryan J            10 TIBU-PV                55.02      52.73 C      
  8 D'Souza, Shawn K          10 COLLEGIATE-MA          53.23      53.61 C      
  9 Kundu, Raj                10 LVA-MA                 52.76      53.99 C      
 10 Lenig, Trevor R            9 LVA-MA                 55.15      55.25 C      
 11 Wolstenholme, Sean L      10 GRA-MA                 53.48      56.21 C      
 12 Snyder, Jacob T            9 UN-MA                     NT      57.49 C      
 13 Miller, Brendan J         10 EMAC-MA                   NT      57.65 C      
 14 Apostolico, Chad L        10 EMAC-MA                56.99      58.01 C      
 15 Ismail, Yousef A           9 LVA-MA               1:06.16      59.32 C      
 16 Drexler, Jacob             9 HERSHEY-MA             55.78      59.98 C      
 17 Pickering, Kyle K          9 WSY SWIMMING-MA      1:02.05    1:03.02 C      
 18 Link, Daniel J            10 EMAC-MA                56.67    1:03.29 C      
 19 Beck, Cody J               9 CYA-MA               1:05.74    1:05.09 C      
 20 Lenig, Justin W           10 LVA-MA               1:03.43    1:05.46 C      
 -- Sproat, Ian X             10 HAVEN SWIMMING-MA    1:11.94         DQ        
      11 Non-simultaneous arms
 -- Mohamed, Omar A           10 LVA-MA               1:06.45         DQ        
      11 Hands brought beyond the hipline during stroke
 
Event 11  Women 15 & Over 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
                57.99  AAAA
              1:00.09  SSEC
              1:00.79  AAA
              1:03.59  AA
              1:05.29  MASR
              1:06.29  A
              1:11.79  BB
                   --  C
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Finkbeiner, Caroline M    16 WSY SWIMMING-MA        59.22      59.46 SSEC   
                  28.49       59.46 (30.97)                                        
  2 Dvoryak, Kelly N          18 WSY SWIMMING-MA        58.50    1:01.42 AA     
                  28.61     1:01.42 (32.81)                                        
  3 Wingert, Kaitlin P        15 UN-MA                1:02.47    1:02.69 AA     
                  28.97     1:02.69 (33.72)                                        
  4 Anderson, Alexis M        16 WSY SWIMMING-MA      1:02.84    1:02.80 AA     
                  29.44     1:02.80 (33.36)                                        
  5 Ondrizek, Emily M         16 GETTYSBURG-MA        1:04.30    1:03.15 AA     
                  29.42     1:03.15 (33.73)                                        
  6 Hoke, Karlee M            18 WSY SWIMMING-MA      1:03.26    1:04.12 MASR   
                  30.22     1:04.12 (33.90)                                        
  7 Hess, Reney E             15 HERSHEY-MA           1:05.85    1:04.29 MASR   
                  30.34     1:04.29 (33.95)                                        
  8 Gasparini, Anna M         15 WSY SWIMMING-MA      1:01.14    1:04.89 MASR   
                  30.20     1:04.89 (34.69)                                        
  9 Munion, Brooke A          15 LVA-MA               1:03.95    1:06.97 BB     
                  31.40     1:06.97 (35.57)                                        
 10 Loht, Claire F            18 WSY SWIMMING-MA      1:03.27    1:07.72 BB     
                  31.40     1:07.72 (36.32)                                        
BB - Division  
  1 Mallams, Emilee N         18 SUNY-MA              1:07.98    1:10.33 BB     
                  32.30     1:10.33 (38.03)                                        
  2 Zecca, Katie A            15 GRA-MA               1:11.30    1:10.83 BB     
                  33.44     1:10.83 (37.39)                                        
  3 Kraus, Courtney M         16 WSY SWIMMING-MA      1:09.05    1:11.73 BB     
                  33.85     1:11.73 (37.88)                                        
  4 Miller, Katelyn E         15 WSY SWIMMING-MA      1:08.59    1:11.79 BB     
                  33.11     1:11.79 (38.68)                                        
  5 Wary, Samantha L          18 COLLEGIATE-MA        1:09.55    1:12.76 C      
                  33.17     1:12.76 (39.59)                                        
  6 Kent, Terri A             15 TIBU-PV              1:11.69    1:13.78 C      
                  35.44     1:13.78 (38.34)                                        
C - Division  
  1 Tomalavage, Grace C       16 UN-MA                     NT    1:10.54 BB     
                  31.57     1:10.54 (38.97)                                        
  2 Miller, Rebecca I         15 WSY SWIMMING-MA      1:14.85    1:11.72 BB     
                  33.29     1:11.72 (38.43)                                        
  3 Crownover, Hayley M       14 WSY SWIMMING-MA      1:12.05    1:12.55        
                  34.73     1:12.55 (37.82)                                        
  4 Maxwell, Emily A          15 SUNY-MA              1:12.68    1:13.34 C      
                  33.93     1:13.34 (39.41)                                        
  5 Loane, Kate M             16 TIBU-PV              1:14.70    1:13.45 C      
                  33.54     1:13.45 (39.91)                                        
  6 Williamson, Joelle L      15 MARA-MA              1:24.37    1:16.80 C      
                  35.96     1:16.80 (40.84)                                        
  7 McCauslin, Taylor E       15 WSY SWIMMING-MA           NT    1:20.46 C      
                  37.13     1:20.46 (43.33)                                        
 
Event 12  Men 15 & Over 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
                52.59  AAAA
                54.09  SSEC
                55.09  AAA
                57.59  AA
                59.79  MASR
              1:00.09  A
              1:05.09  BB
                   --  C
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 McMahon, Thomas J         19 GRA-MA                 53.83      52.29 AAAA   
                  24.65       52.29 (27.64)                                        
  2 Brenneman, Jack C         15 WSY SWIMMING-MA        54.23      53.64 SSEC   
                  25.14       53.64 (28.50)                                        
  3 Wenner, Seth R            15 WSY SWIMMING-MA        56.96      55.27 AA     
                  25.64       55.27 (29.63)                                        
  4 Cawley, Matt              16 LVA-MA                 55.12      56.80 AA     
                  26.46       56.80 (30.34)                                        
  5 Watlington, Seth H        16 LVA-MA                 58.49      56.89 AA     
                  26.62       56.89 (30.27)                                        
  6 LaCroce, Michael V        17 WSY SWIMMING-MA        55.01      57.34 AA     
                  27.00       57.34 (30.34)                                        
  7 Davis, Cole A             15 WSY SWIMMING-MA        57.58      58.04 MASR   
                  27.24       58.04 (30.80)                                        
  8 Jones, Mike C             18 SUNY-MA                56.11      58.06 MASR   
                  27.14       58.06 (30.92)                                        
  9 Reinhardt, Brent A        17 TIBU-PV                59.11    1:00.17 BB     
                  27.90     1:00.17 (32.27)                                        
 10 Horton, David R           16 WSY SWIMMING-MA        59.27    1:01.11 BB     
                  28.59     1:01.11 (32.52)                                        
BB - Division  
  1 Schin, Adam W             17 WSY SWIMMING-MA      1:00.32    1:00.29 BB     
                  27.82     1:00.29 (32.47)                                        
  2 Schulz, Jon E             16 EAC-MA               1:02.12    1:01.82 BB     
                  28.16     1:01.82 (33.66)                                        
  3 Palmiere, Michael V       15 TIBU-PV              1:00.10    1:03.68 BB     
                  29.03     1:03.68 (34.65)                                        
  4 Miller, Zack L            15 GETTYSBURG-MA        1:03.83    1:04.43 BB     
                  29.86     1:04.43 (34.57)                                        
C - Division  
  1 Bushner, Mark A           17 LVA-MA               1:05.17    1:07.26 C      
                  30.43     1:07.26 (36.83)                                        
  2 Sheaffer, Conner L        17 WSY SWIMMING-MA      1:06.05    1:07.83 C      
                  30.57     1:07.83 (37.26)                                        
  3 Kraus, Logan M            15 COLLEGIATE-MA        1:12.86    1:17.97 C      
                  33.79     1:17.97 (44.18)                                        
 
Event 13  Women 9-10 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
              1:11.29  AAAA
              1:16.49  AAA
              1:21.59  AA
              1:25.79  JO
              1:26.69  A
              1:42.09  BB
                   --  C
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Butzler, Emma J           10 UN-MA                1:15.80    1:16.68 AA     
                  35.36     1:16.68 (41.32)                                        
  2 O'Donnell, Hailey F       10 EMAC-MA              1:17.26    1:16.89 AA     
                  36.51     1:16.89 (40.38)                                        
  3 Madden, Jenna E           10 UN-MA                1:21.29    1:20.65 AA     
                  38.31     1:20.65 (42.34)                                        
  4 Carper, Ashley N           9 NLAC-MA              1:24.31    1:21.09 AA     
                  37.91     1:21.09 (43.18)                                        
BB - Division  
  1 Rachael, Oliviah L        10 EAC-MA               1:32.10    1:22.25 JO     
                  37.02     1:22.25 (45.23)                                        
  2 McGovern, Madison M       10 GRA-MA               1:28.25    1:27.23 BB     
                  39.34     1:27.23 (47.89)                                        
  3 Carter, Camryn B          10 GRA-MA               1:33.25    1:27.61 BB     
                  40.84     1:27.61 (46.77)                                        
  4 Shay, Brianna A           10 UN-MA                1:27.12    1:28.92 BB     
                  39.60     1:28.92 (49.32)                                        
  5 Marlin, Courtney E         9 GRA-MA               1:30.83    1:32.20 BB     
                  42.65     1:32.20 (49.55)                                        
  6 Baker, Jaclyn J           10 LVA-MA               1:39.43    1:34.56 BB     
                  44.61     1:34.56 (49.95)                                        
  7 Mcgovern, Katelyn O        9 GRA-MA               1:40.70    1:39.26 BB     
                  43.13     1:39.26 (56.13)                                        
C - Division  
  1 Stoner, Jordyn E          10 EAC-MA                    NT    1:23.62 JO     
                  38.50     1:23.62 (45.12)                                        
  2 Stevens, Casey E          10 EPAC-MA                   NT    1:25.92 A      
                  39.94     1:25.92 (45.98)                                        
  3 Epler, Lauren N           10 HERSHEY-MA                NT    1:39.48 BB     
                  44.22     1:39.48 (55.26)                                        
  4 Margolis, Maiya R         10 TIBU-PV                   NT    1:40.91 BB     
                  46.33     1:40.91 (54.58)                                        
  5 Lewis, Meghan K           10 NLAC-MA                   NT    1:43.16 C      
                  46.62     1:43.16 (56.54)                                        
  6 Workman, Abigail L        10 CVAC-MA                   NT    1:44.09 C      
                  46.93     1:44.09 (57.16)                                        
  7 Bogren, Ella G            10 TIBU-PV              1:47.23    1:44.50 C      
                  47.32     1:44.50 (57.18)                                        
  8 Hagan, Maggie M           10 HERSHEY-MA                NT    1:45.24 C      
                  51.20     1:45.24 (54.04)                                        
  9 Sanderson, Fiona C        10 COLLEGIATE-MA             NT    1:46.73 C      
                  47.69     1:46.73 (59.04)                                        
 10 Murayama, Amanda J        10 TIBU-PV                   NT    1:53.94 C      
                  52.23   1:53.94 (1:01.71)                                        
 11 Wilson, Kayla A            9 COLLEGIATE-MA             NT    2:07.36 C      
                  57.45   2:07.36 (1:09.91)                                        
 -- Geyer, Brooke A           10 HERSHEY-MA                NT         DQ        
      20 Scissors kick
                  59.71          DQ (59.24)                                        
 
Event 14  Men 9-10 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
              1:10.79  AAAA
              1:15.69  AAA
              1:20.59  AA
              1:25.59  A
              1:26.69  JO
              1:40.39  BB
                   --  C
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Magness, Matt T           10 GRA-MA               1:20.03    1:20.22 AA     
                  36.96     1:20.22 (43.26)                                        
BB - Division  
  1 Hagan, Zach J             10 HERSHEY-MA           1:32.73    1:32.47 BB     
                  41.96     1:32.47 (50.51)                                        
C - Division  
  1 Smith, Caed M             10 EPAC-MA                   NT    1:29.38 BB     
                  40.79     1:29.38 (48.59)                                        
  2 Mills, Justin I           10 COLLEGIATE-MA             NT    1:35.54 BB     
                  43.30     1:35.54 (52.24)                                        
  3 Drexler, Jacob             9 HERSHEY-MA                NT    1:55.78 C      
                  50.96   1:55.78 (1:04.82)                                        
 -- Cary, Connor J             9 GRA-MA                    NT         DQ        
      21 Non-simultaneous arms
                  53.48        DQ (1:08.29)                                        
 
Event 15  Women 15 & Over 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              2:08.69  AAAA
              2:12.49  SSEC
              2:14.79  AAA
              2:20.89  AA
              2:24.99  MASR
              2:26.99  A
              2:39.29  BB
                   --  C
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Hoch, Madeline J          15 WSY SWIMMING-MA      2:07.96    2:08.25 AAAA   
                  27.83     1:00.84 (33.01)     1:39.07 (38.23)     2:08.25 (29.18)
  2 Finkbeiner, Caroline M    16 WSY SWIMMING-MA      2:12.36    2:15.18 AA     
                  29.19     1:03.99 (34.80)     1:45.00 (41.01)     2:15.18 (30.18)
  3 Ondrizek, Emily M         16 GETTYSBURG-MA        2:21.09    2:19.04 AA     
                  30.40     1:07.67 (37.27)     1:49.09 (41.42)     2:19.04 (29.95)
  4 Wingert, Kaitlin P        15 UN-MA                2:19.96    2:19.52 AA     
                  29.35     1:04.32 (34.97)     1:47.71 (43.39)     2:19.52 (31.81)
  5 Rider, Rachel E           15 LVA-MA               2:22.23    2:23.01 MASR   
                  30.22     1:06.62 (36.40)     1:49.78 (43.16)     2:23.01 (33.23)
  6 Loht, Claire F            18 WSY SWIMMING-MA      2:17.68    2:24.20 MASR   
                  31.46     1:06.96 (35.50)     1:51.32 (44.36)     2:24.20 (32.88)
  7 Munion, Brooke A          15 LVA-MA               2:22.09    2:24.68 MASR   
                  31.29     1:09.54 (38.25)     1:53.52 (43.98)     2:24.68 (31.16)
  8 Sheriff, Alana n          17 WSY SWIMMING-MA      2:21.86    2:26.08 A      
                  30.64     1:06.50 (35.86)     1:51.74 (45.24)     2:26.08 (34.34)
  9 Helsel, Caitlin M         16 WSY SWIMMING-MA      2:23.75    2:27.15 BB     
                  32.68     1:09.71 (37.03)     1:54.66 (44.95)     2:27.15 (32.49)
 10 Miller, Rebecca I         15 WSY SWIMMING-MA      2:25.10    2:31.32 BB     
                  33.78     1:12.33 (38.55)     1:57.16 (44.83)     2:31.32 (34.16)
BB - Division  
  1 Lin, Connie Y             16 GRA-MA               2:28.71    2:27.43 BB     
                  32.95     1:09.21 (36.26)     1:53.49 (44.28)     2:27.43 (33.94)
  2 Hess, Reney E             15 HERSHEY-MA           2:32.16    2:29.15 BB     
                  32.30     1:11.18 (38.88)     1:57.16 (45.98)     2:29.15 (31.99)
  3 Smith, Claire E           18 WILLIAMSPORT-MA      2:29.77    2:29.54 BB     
                  30.85     1:12.79 (41.94)     1:56.15 (43.36)     2:29.54 (33.39)
  4 Schick, Katie E           15 GRA-MA               2:27.58    2:29.93 BB     
                  32.98     1:10.57 (37.59)     1:57.35 (46.78)     2:29.93 (32.58)
  5 Spotts, Kylli L           15 EPAC-MA              2:37.66    2:32.85 BB     
                  34.44     1:13.37 (38.93)     1:58.57 (45.20)     2:32.85 (34.28)
  6 Williamson, Joelle L      15 MARA-MA              2:34.03    2:33.15 BB     
                  35.03     1:12.45 (37.42)     2:01.29 (48.84)     2:33.15 (31.86)
  7 Miller, Katelyn E         15 WSY SWIMMING-MA      2:29.91    2:34.48 BB     
                  33.32     1:14.24 (40.92)     1:59.30 (45.06)     2:34.48 (35.18)
  8 Lyons, Melissa L          15 GETTYSBURG-MA        2:39.20    2:44.59 C      
                  36.08     1:16.25 (40.17)     2:06.19 (49.94)     2:44.59 (38.40)
C - Division  
  1 Crownover, Hayley M       14 WSY SWIMMING-MA      2:43.05    2:38.72        
                  33.43     1:14.16 (40.73)     2:02.99 (48.83)     2:38.72 (35.73)
  2 Reed, Taylor M            15 CYA-MA               2:40.78    2:46.54 C      
                  39.11     1:23.11 (44.00)     2:10.89 (47.78)     2:46.54 (35.65)
 
Event 16  Men 15 & Over 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              1:58.29  AAAA
              1:59.79  SSEC
              2:03.89  AAA
              2:09.49  AA
              2:15.09  A
              2:17.39  MASR
              2:26.39  BB
                   --  C
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 McMahon, Thomas J         19 GRA-MA               2:03.23    2:00.43 AAA    
                  24.82       56.16 (31.34)     1:33.41 (37.25)     2:00.43 (27.02)
  2 Watlington, Seth H        16 LVA-MA               1:56.44    2:01.69 AAA    
                  26.87       57.73 (30.86)     1:33.12 (35.39)     2:01.69 (28.57)
  3 Bohn, Travis L            17 WSY SWIMMING-MA      1:57.49    2:03.24 AAA    
                  27.21       57.87 (30.66)     1:35.87 (38.00)     2:03.24 (27.37)
  4 Burcin, Eric R            16 UN-MA                2:13.55    2:09.86 A      
                  28.81     1:03.34 (34.53)     1:39.39 (36.05)     2:09.86 (30.47)
  5 Martin, Bobby P           16 TIBU-PV              2:14.07    2:14.51 A      
                  32.08     1:05.46 (33.38)     1:44.74 (39.28)     2:14.51 (29.77)
  6 Bushner, Mark A           17 LVA-MA               2:14.93    2:15.35 MASR   
                  30.19     1:03.21 (33.02)     1:44.36 (41.15)     2:15.35 (30.99)
  7 Jones, Mike C             18 SUNY-MA              2:04.04    2:20.72 BB     
                  28.67     1:03.98 (35.31)     1:47.93 (43.95)     2:20.72 (32.79)
BB - Division  
  1 Barylski, David           17 LVA-MA               2:18.70    2:19.00 BB     
                  31.06     1:08.00 (36.94)     1:46.26 (38.26)     2:19.00 (32.74)
  2 Horton, David R           16 WSY SWIMMING-MA      2:19.60    2:19.15 BB     
                  28.90     1:04.75 (35.85)     1:48.81 (44.06)     2:19.15 (30.34)
  3 Schin, Adam W             17 WSY SWIMMING-MA      2:21.24    2:20.21 BB     
                  28.80     1:05.90 (37.10)     1:47.93 (42.03)     2:20.21 (32.28)
C - Division  
  1 Jones, Ben J              15 UN-MA                2:35.84    2:35.03 C      
                  33.90     1:15.39 (41.49)     2:00.52 (45.13)     2:35.03 (34.51)
  2 Sheaffer, Conner L        17 WSY SWIMMING-MA      2:37.68    2:35.97 C      
                  31.01     1:12.87 (41.86)     1:58.28 (45.41)     2:35.97 (37.69)
 
Event 17  Women 9-10 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              2:32.69  AAAA
              2:40.39  AAA
              2:48.19  AA
              2:54.99  JO
              2:55.99  A
              3:19.39  BB
                   --  C
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Raab, Allie J             10 HERSHEY-MA           2:43.66    2:34.47 AAA    
                  33.65     1:14.11 (40.46)     2:00.93 (46.82)     2:34.47 (33.54)
  2 Butzler, Emma J           10 UN-MA                2:48.33    2:45.31 AA     
                  34.74     1:17.26 (42.52)     2:07.80 (50.54)     2:45.31 (37.51)
 -- Barone, Kayla A           10 CVAC-MA              2:49.04         DQ        
      34 Delay initiating turn after past vertical - back
                  36.32     1:17.86 (41.54)     2:09.06 (51.20)          DQ (39.45)
BB - Division  
  1 Carper, Ashley N           9 NLAC-MA              3:03.60    2:58.21 BB     
                  37.63     1:21.35 (43.72)     2:19.12 (57.77)     2:58.21 (39.09)
  2 VonHeeringen, Kathryn S   10 TIBU-PV              2:58.62    2:58.57 BB     
                  42.25     1:27.54 (45.29)     2:18.94 (51.40)     2:58.57 (39.63)
  3 Stoner, Jordyn E          10 EAC-MA               3:06.04    2:59.13 BB     
                  40.00     1:26.96 (46.96)     2:19.61 (52.65)     2:59.13 (39.52)
  4 Stevens, Casey E          10 EPAC-MA              3:10.06    2:59.48 BB     
                  41.54     1:25.03 (43.49)     2:18.51 (53.48)     2:59.48 (40.97)
  5 Keegan, Sam L             10 UN-MA                3:01.08    3:01.18 BB     
                  42.11     1:30.49 (48.38)     2:22.05 (51.56)     3:01.18 (39.13)
 -- Marlin, Courtney E         9 GRA-MA               2:58.93         DQ        
      34 Delay initiating turn after past vertical - back
                  40.56     1:28.89 (48.33)     2:20.69 (51.80)          DQ (42.38)
 -- Wetmore, Kay E             9 LVA-MA               3:11.25         DQ        
      15 One hand touch - breast
                                1:31.79 ( )   2:32.38 (1:00.59)          DQ (43.62)
C - Division  
  1 Horan, Katie K             9 EPAC-MA                   NT    2:52.86 JO     
                  40.31     1:22.46 (42.15)     2:16.23 (53.77)     2:52.86 (36.63)
  2 Tafuto, Sally E           10 HERSHEY-MA                NT    2:55.72 A      
                  38.98     1:23.77 (44.79)     2:18.36 (54.59)     2:55.72 (37.36)
  3 Carter, Camryn B          10 GRA-MA                    NT    3:00.94 BB     
                  40.52     1:25.73 (45.21)     2:20.19 (54.46)     3:00.94 (40.75)
  4 O'Donnell, Hailey F       10 EMAC-MA                   NT    3:01.25 BB     
                  38.19     1:24.64 (46.45)     2:21.42 (56.78)     3:01.25 (39.83)
  5 Cramer, Myla A            10 HERSHEY-MA                NT    3:01.86 BB     
                  41.71     1:29.02 (47.31)     2:20.88 (51.86)     3:01.86 (40.98)
  6 Shay, Brianna A           10 UN-MA                     NT    3:03.97 BB     
                  39.01     1:28.88 (49.87)     2:24.97 (56.09)     3:03.97 (39.00)
  7 Breiner, Madison T        10 GRA-MA                    NT    3:04.28 BB     
                  41.63     1:28.29 (46.66)     2:24.24 (55.95)     3:04.28 (40.04)
  8 Fackler, Katie            10 HERSHEY-MA                NT    3:07.90 BB     
                  44.08     1:34.57 (50.49)     2:27.57 (53.00)     3:07.90 (40.33)
  9 Maloy, Taryn E            10 HERSHEY-MA           3:31.39    3:08.02 BB     
                  44.19     1:30.17 (45.98)     2:29.21 (59.04)     3:08.02 (38.81)
 10 Carey, Caroline P         10 GRA-MA               3:45.08    3:09.77 BB     
                  43.97     1:32.04 (48.07)     2:29.89 (57.85)     3:09.77 (39.88)
 11 Lee, Nicole A              9 WSY SWIMMING-MA           NT    3:20.73 C      
                  50.67     1:39.18 (48.51)   2:39.30 (1:00.12)     3:20.73 (41.43)
 12 Finton, Sarah C           10 NLAC-MA                   NT    3:22.34 C      
                  46.47     1:36.18 (49.71)   2:37.29 (1:01.11)     3:22.34 (45.05)
 13 Scalese, Charlotte M      10 CYA-MA               3:19.72    3:23.41 C      
                  50.19     1:41.68 (51.49)   2:42.48 (1:00.80)     3:23.41 (40.93)
 14 Lewis, Meghan K           10 NLAC-MA                   NT    3:24.08 C      
                  47.36     1:39.07 (51.71)     2:37.32 (58.25)     3:24.08 (46.76)
 15 Mcgovern, Katelyn O        9 GRA-MA               3:33.76    3:26.58 C      
                  45.61     1:39.45 (53.84)   2:41.16 (1:01.71)     3:26.58 (45.42)
 16 Grainger, Maddie A        10 TIBU-PV                   NT    3:27.36 C      
                  47.71     1:40.40 (52.69)   2:41.80 (1:01.40)     3:27.36 (45.56)
 17 Smith, Lydia A             9 WILLIAMSPORT-MA           NT    3:34.52 C      
                  49.39     1:43.38 (53.99)   2:45.87 (1:02.49)     3:34.52 (48.65)
 18 Lopez, Valentina           9 LVA-MA               3:30.50    3:37.25 C      
                  49.58     1:42.49 (52.91)   2:47.89 (1:05.40)     3:37.25 (49.36)
 19 Sugra, Anna                9 MARA-MA                   NT    3:40.38 C      
                  49.74     1:47.25 (57.51)   2:48.29 (1:01.04)     3:40.38 (52.09)
 20 Zemgulis, Reagan S         9 LVA-MA               4:03.61    3:46.96 C      
                1:00.19     1:58.02 (57.83)     2:57.86 (59.84)     3:46.96 (49.10)
 21 Wilson, Kayla A            9 COLLEGIATE-MA             NT    4:18.85 C      
                1:01.99   2:04.07 (1:02.08)   3:23.22 (1:19.15)     4:18.85 (55.63)
 
Event 18  Men 9-10 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              2:32.49  AAAA
              2:40.09  AAA
              2:47.69  AA
              2:55.29  A
              2:56.29  JO
              3:18.09  BB
                   --  C
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Lauver, Josiah            10 COLLEGIATE-MA        2:52.27    2:48.60 A      
                  39.61     1:21.22 (41.61)     2:12.23 (51.01)     2:48.60 (36.37)
BB - Division  
  1 Liu, NingNing             10 CVAC-MA              2:59.20    2:46.67 AA     
                  36.71     1:18.00 (41.29)     2:10.16 (52.16)     2:46.67 (36.51)
  2 Scher, Kevin A            10 TIBU-PV              3:00.74    2:58.60 BB     
                  42.28     1:31.02 (48.74)     2:19.08 (48.06)     2:58.60 (39.52)
  3 Wolf, Micah J             10 CVAC-MA              3:16.46    3:04.33 BB     
                  45.89     1:32.07 (46.18)     2:25.05 (52.98)     3:04.33 (39.28)
  4 Bell, Isaiah J            10 CYAA-MA              3:14.18    3:05.43 BB     
                  40.33     1:27.26 (46.93)     2:23.61 (56.35)     3:05.43 (41.82)
  5 DiBiaggio, Anthony J      10 GRA-MA               3:07.46    3:06.36 BB     
                  41.42     1:27.95 (46.53)     2:23.86 (55.91)     3:06.36 (42.50)
  6 Perucki, JP J              9 GRA-MA               3:00.92    3:06.46 BB     
                  40.91     1:28.68 (47.77)     2:23.97 (55.29)     3:06.46 (42.49)
C - Division  
  1 Horan, Tyler M            10 EPAC-MA                   NT    2:43.83 AA     
                  39.18     1:20.71 (41.53)     2:09.00 (48.29)     2:43.83 (34.83)
  2 Hogan, Grayden P          10 LVA-MA               3:28.09    3:22.83 C      
                  44.92     1:39.41 (54.49)     2:36.39 (56.98)     3:22.83 (46.44)
  3 Lenig, Trevor R            9 LVA-MA                    NT    3:41.77 C      
                  56.39     1:54.37 (57.98)   2:54.77 (1:00.40)     3:41.77 (47.00)
  4 D'Souza, Shawn K          10 COLLEGIATE-MA        3:40.36    3:45.75 C      
                1:02.23     1:52.15 (49.92)   2:58.23 (1:06.08)     3:45.75 (47.52)
  5 Kundu, Raj                10 LVA-MA               3:43.75    3:51.02 C      
                1:00.12     1:50.43 (50.31)   2:55.13 (1:04.70)     3:51.02 (55.89)
  6 Lenig, Justin W           10 LVA-MA                    NT    4:10.27 C      
                1:04.38     2:02.84 (58.46)   3:17.05 (1:14.21)     4:10.27 (53.22)
 
Event 19  Women 15 & Over 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                24.49  AAAA
                25.39  SSEC
                25.69  AAA
                26.89  AA
                26.99  MASR
                27.99  A
                30.39  BB
                   --  C
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Burkhart, Jessica         18 MARA-MA                25.20      24.74 SSEC   
  2 Hoch, Madeline J          15 WSY SWIMMING-MA        24.32      24.97 SSEC   
  3 Finkbeiner, Caroline M    16 WSY SWIMMING-MA        24.98      25.52 AAA    
  4 Munion, Brooke A          15 LVA-MA                 25.87      25.74 AA     
  5 Baylor, Logann L          16 COLLEGIATE-MA          25.48      25.83 AA     
  6 Wingert, Kaitlin P        15 UN-MA                  26.17      26.37 AA     
  6 Loht, Claire F            18 WSY SWIMMING-MA        24.82      26.37 AA     
  8 Schick, Katie E           15 GRA-MA                 26.68      26.49 AA     
  9 Anderson, Alexis M        16 WSY SWIMMING-MA        27.53      26.84 AA     
 10 Kraus, Courtney M         16 WSY SWIMMING-MA        26.60      27.05 A      
 11 Hoke, Karlee M            18 WSY SWIMMING-MA        26.58      27.12 A      
 12 Gasparini, Anna M         15 WSY SWIMMING-MA        25.19      27.20 A      
 13 Miller, Katelyn E         15 WSY SWIMMING-MA        26.13      27.46 A      
 14 Rider, Rachel E           15 LVA-MA                 26.97      27.55 A      
 15 Williamson, Joelle L      15 MARA-MA                27.31      27.76 A      
 16 Hess, Reney E             15 HERSHEY-MA             27.55      27.77 A      
 17 Zecca, Katie A            15 GRA-MA                 27.54      27.85 A      
 18 Dengler, Caroline R       15 WSY SWIMMING-MA        26.82      28.01 BB     
 19 Miller, Rebecca I         15 WSY SWIMMING-MA        27.76      28.04 BB     
 20 Smith, Claire E           18 WILLIAMSPORT-MA        27.73      28.17 BB     
 -- Ondrizek, Emily M         16 GETTYSBURG-MA          25.09         DQ        
      60 False start
BB - Division  
  1 McCauslin, Taylor E       15 WSY SWIMMING-MA        29.03      28.79 BB     
  2 Crownover, Hayley M       14 WSY SWIMMING-MA        28.81      28.98        
  3 Loane, Kate M             16 TIBU-PV                30.33      29.27 BB     
  4 Spotts, Kylli L           15 EPAC-MA                29.26      29.55 BB     
  5 Reed, Taylor M            15 CYA-MA                 29.22      30.75 C      
  6 Kent, Terri A             15 TIBU-PV                29.65      31.19 C      
C - Division  
  1 Tomalavage, Grace C       16 UN-MA                     NT      27.06 A      
  2 Ruopp, Madi L             16 EPAC-MA                33.52      32.98 C      
 
Event 20  Men 15 & Over 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                22.19  AAAA
                22.49  SSEC
                23.19  AAA
                24.09  MASR
                24.29  AA
                25.29  A
                27.39  BB
                   --  C
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Wenner, Seth R            15 WSY SWIMMING-MA        22.30      22.13 AAAA   
  2 Brenneman, Jack C         15 WSY SWIMMING-MA        22.78      22.89 AAA    
  3 Bohn, Travis L            17 WSY SWIMMING-MA        22.79      23.19 AAA    
  4 Watlington, Seth H        16 LVA-MA                 22.91      23.41 MASR   
  5 Burcin, Eric R            16 UN-MA                  24.57      23.57 MASR   
  6 Cawley, Matt              16 LVA-MA                 23.49      23.64 MASR   
  7 Bushner, Mark A           17 LVA-MA                 24.19      23.95 MASR   
  8 Reinhardt, Brent A        17 TIBU-PV                24.00      24.09 MASR   
  9 Miller, Zack L            15 GETTYSBURG-MA          23.58      24.12 AA     
 10 Rickens, Zachary R        17 WSY SWIMMING-MA        24.13      24.35 A      
 11 Schulz, Jon E             16 EAC-MA                 24.76      24.47 A      
 12 Davis, Cole A             15 WSY SWIMMING-MA        25.02      24.53 A      
 13 Thatcher, Michael T       17 WSY SWIMMING-MA        23.76      24.61 A      
 14 Martin, Bobby P           16 TIBU-PV                25.06      24.84 A      
 15 LaCroce, Michael V        17 WSY SWIMMING-MA        24.98      25.02 A      
 16 Schin, Adam W             17 WSY SWIMMING-MA        25.18      25.46 BB     
BB - Division  
  1 Palmiere, Michael V       15 TIBU-PV                25.37      24.97 A      
  2 Barylski, David           17 LVA-MA                 25.82      25.14 A      
C - Division  
  1 Kraus, Logan M            15 COLLEGIATE-MA          28.12      28.00 C      
 
Event 21  Women 9-10 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              5:57.39  AAAA
              6:14.39  AAA
              6:31.39  AA
              6:48.39  A
              6:49.39  JO
              7:39.49  BB
                   --  C
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Raab, Allie J             10 HERSHEY-MA           6:21.87    5:59.54 AAA    
                  32.56     1:09.87 (37.31)     1:47.78 (37.91)     2:24.98 (37.20)
        3:02.02 (37.04)     3:39.23 (37.21)     4:15.30 (36.07)     4:51.25 (35.95)
        5:27.19 (35.94)     5:59.54 (32.35)                                        
BB - Division  
  1 Rachael, Oliviah L        10 EAC-MA               7:25.27    6:49.74 BB     
                  34.62     1:14.59 (39.97)     1:56.26 (41.67)     2:38.27 (42.01)
        3:20.29 (42.02)     4:03.59 (43.30)     4:45.32 (41.73)     5:28.34 (43.02)
        6:10.37 (42.03)     6:49.74 (39.37)                                        
  2 Baker, Jaclyn J           10 LVA-MA               7:30.92    6:52.02 BB     
                  36.33     1:15.50 (39.17)     1:57.33 (41.83)     2:39.76 (42.43)
        3:22.13 (42.37)     4:04.79 (42.66)     4:47.13 (42.34)     5:29.62 (42.49)
        6:11.68 (42.06)     6:52.02 (40.34)                                        
  3 Carper, Ashley N           9 NLAC-MA              7:02.82    6:56.80 BB     
                  36.59     1:18.10 (41.51)     2:00.67 (42.57)     2:43.76 (43.09)
        3:26.93 (43.17)     4:10.14 (43.21)     4:52.39 (42.25)     5:35.15 (42.76)
        6:18.23 (43.08)     6:56.80 (38.57)                                        
  4 Maloy, Taryn E            10 HERSHEY-MA           7:13.30    7:01.99 BB     
                  36.94     1:19.31 (42.37)     2:02.88 (43.57)     2:46.60 (43.72)
        3:30.10 (43.50)     4:12.96 (42.86)     4:56.37 (43.41)     5:40.37 (44.00)
        6:23.06 (42.69)     7:01.99 (38.93)                                        
  5 Marlin, Courtney E         9 GRA-MA               7:20.55    7:14.42 BB     
                  38.86     1:23.65 (44.79)     2:08.24 (44.59)     2:53.35 (45.11)
        3:37.87 (44.52)     4:22.65 (44.78)     5:07.56 (44.91)     5:51.17 (43.61)
        6:34.04 (42.87)     7:14.42 (40.38)                                        
  6 McGovern, Madison M       10 GRA-MA               7:28.09    7:24.99 BB     
                  38.38     1:23.07 (44.69)     2:07.71 (44.64)     2:53.07 (45.36)
        3:38.69 (45.62)     4:24.70 (46.01)     5:09.72 (45.02)     5:55.69 (45.97)
        6:41.21 (45.52)     7:24.99 (43.78)                                        
C - Division  
  1 Tafuto, Sally E           10 HERSHEY-MA                NT    6:49.14 JO     
                  12.62   1:16.09 (1:03.47)     1:59.65 (43.56)     2:42.40 (42.75)
        3:23.91 (41.51)     4:06.11 (42.20)     4:48.09 (41.98)     5:30.09 (42.00)
        6:11.59 (41.50)     6:49.14 (37.55)                                        
  2 Keegan, Sam L             10 UN-MA                7:47.37    6:53.28 BB     
                  37.17     1:19.13 (41.96)     2:01.41 (42.28)     2:43.33 (41.92)
        3:24.82 (41.49)     4:07.26 (42.44)     4:49.92 (42.66)     5:32.03 (42.11)
        6:14.65 (42.62)     6:53.28 (38.63)                                        
  3 Weik, Krysta M            10 UN-MA                     NT    7:11.48 BB     
                  36.28     1:18.51 (42.23)     2:03.70 (45.19)     2:49.09 (45.39)
        3:33.43 (44.34)     4:17.41 (43.98)     5:01.64 (44.23)     5:46.17 (44.53)
        6:30.14 (43.97)     7:11.48 (41.34)                                        
  4 Carter, Camryn B          10 GRA-MA               7:50.60    7:28.57 BB     
                  36.25     1:19.12 (42.87)     2:03.79 (44.67)     2:50.15 (46.36)
        3:37.06 (46.91)     4:23.62 (46.56)     5:10.45 (46.83)     5:57.93 (47.48)
        6:44.36 (46.43)     7:28.57 (44.21)                                        
  5 Murayama, Amanda J        10 TIBU-PV              8:46.79    7:37.00 BB     
                  39.74     1:24.32 (44.58)     2:09.85 (45.53)     2:56.63 (46.78)
        3:43.53 (46.90)     4:31.62 (48.09)     5:19.35 (47.73)     6:07.05 (47.70)
        6:54.94 (47.89)     7:37.00 (42.06)                                        
  6 Bogren, Ella G            10 TIBU-PV              7:41.38    7:40.85 C      
                  41.57     1:27.94 (46.37)     2:14.99 (47.05)     3:02.07 (47.08)
        3:49.84 (47.77)     4:36.16 (46.32)     5:22.74 (46.58)     6:09.53 (46.79)
        6:56.25 (46.72)     7:40.85 (44.60)                                        
  7 Chase, Mimi F             10 WSY SWIMMING-MA           NT    7:46.76 C      
                  41.52     1:30.03 (48.51)     2:17.96 (47.93)     3:04.77 (46.81)
        3:53.17 (48.40)     4:40.09 (46.92)     5:27.54 (47.45)     6:14.85 (47.31)
        7:02.19 (47.34)     7:46.76 (44.57)                                        
  8 Averill, Karli J          10 COLLEGIATE-MA             NT    7:59.15 C      
                  42.17     1:29.60 (47.43)     2:19.03 (49.43)     3:07.78 (48.75)
        3:57.19 (49.41)     4:46.11 (48.92)     5:32.96 (46.85)     6:22.43 (49.47)
        7:11.08 (48.65)     7:59.15 (48.07)                                        
  9 Walmer, Jamie L           10 EAC-MA                    NT    8:05.74 C      
                  39.55     1:27.34 (47.79)     2:18.38 (51.04)     3:08.87 (50.49)
        3:57.06 (48.19)     4:47.90 (50.84)     5:38.41 (50.51)     6:29.23 (50.82)
        7:19.77 (50.54)     8:05.74 (45.97)                                        
 10 Epler, Lauren N           10 HERSHEY-MA                NT    8:07.05 C      
                  39.95     1:29.96 (50.01)     2:20.96 (51.00)     3:09.72 (48.76)
        3:58.68 (48.96)     4:47.61 (48.93)     5:39.57 (51.96)     6:30.77 (51.20)
        7:22.02 (51.25)     8:07.05 (45.03)                                        
 11 Grainger, Maddie A        10 TIBU-PV                   NT    8:23.25 C      
                  41.17     1:31.10 (49.93)     2:21.54 (50.44)     3:13.32 (51.78)
        4:05.14 (51.82)     4:57.44 (52.30)     5:51.54 (54.10)     6:43.70 (52.16)
        7:36.01 (52.31)     8:23.25 (47.24)                                        
 12 Carlson, Elizabeth L      10 TIBU-PV              9:02.81    8:32.14 C      
                  45.21     1:35.32 (50.11)     2:26.37 (51.05)     3:17.87 (51.50)
        4:11.26 (53.39)     5:04.99 (53.73)     5:58.70 (53.71)     6:51.50 (52.80)
        7:44.52 (53.02)     8:32.14 (47.62)                                        
 13 Coulson, Annie E           9 TIBU-PV              8:35.34    8:47.90 C      
                  46.47     1:38.21 (51.74)     2:31.71 (53.50)     3:26.49 (54.78)
        4:21.44 (54.95)     5:14.78 (53.34)     6:11.12 (56.34)     7:05.85 (54.73)
        7:58.99 (53.14)     8:47.90 (48.91)                                        
 14 Wool, Emma S               9 TIBU-PV             10:24.33    8:48.78 C      
                  45.91     1:37.65 (51.74)     2:31.08 (53.43)     3:24.77 (53.69)
        4:20.95 (56.18)     5:16.14 (55.19)     6:12.37 (56.23)     7:06.54 (54.17)
        7:58.02 (51.48)     8:48.78 (50.76)                                        
 15 Palmiere, Ellen B          9 TIBU-PV              9:15.81    8:51.58 C      
                  41.58     1:32.22 (50.64)     2:26.78 (54.56)     3:23.07 (56.29)
        4:19.19 (56.12)     5:16.01 (56.82)     6:10.56 (54.55)     7:05.92 (55.36)
        8:00.39 (54.47)     8:51.58 (51.19)                                        
 16 Margolis, Maiya R         10 TIBU-PV                   NT    9:05.05 C      
                  43.90     1:38.29 (54.39)     2:34.16 (55.87)     3:29.67 (55.51)
        4:26.60 (56.93)     5:24.89 (58.29)     6:20.26 (55.37)     7:15.84 (55.58)
        8:13.18 (57.34)     9:05.05 (51.87)                                        
 17 Berlinger, Janel          10 TIBU-PV                   NT    9:29.30 C      
                  48.09     1:44.06 (55.97)     2:41.41 (57.35)     3:40.59 (59.18)
        4:39.55 (58.96)     5:37.22 (57.67)     6:36.56 (59.34)   7:37.11 (1:00.55)
        8:34.69 (57.58)     9:29.30 (54.61)                                        
 
Event 22  Men 9-10 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              5:54.09  AAAA
              6:10.89  AAA
              6:27.79  AA
              6:44.59  A
              6:50.59  JO
              7:35.19  BB
                   --  C
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
BB - Division  
  1 Liu, NingNing             10 CVAC-MA              7:01.76    6:43.87 A      
                  33.61     1:12.80 (39.19)     1:53.63 (40.83)     2:35.14 (41.51)
        3:17.95 (42.81)     3:59.78 (41.83)     4:42.72 (42.94)     5:23.80 (41.08)
        6:05.88 (42.08)     6:43.87 (37.99)                                        
  2 Magness, Matt T           10 GRA-MA               7:04.88    6:48.93 JO     
                  34.64     1:15.04 (40.40)     1:57.59 (42.55)     2:40.05 (42.46)
        3:23.54 (43.49)     4:06.17 (42.63)     4:49.30 (43.13)     5:30.83 (41.53)
        6:13.09 (42.26)     6:48.93 (35.84)                                        
  3 DiPaolo, Matt D           10 GRA-MA               7:16.98    7:03.01 BB     
                  36.73     1:18.05 (41.32)     1:59.98 (41.93)     2:43.24 (43.26)
        3:26.62 (43.38)     4:10.29 (43.67)     4:53.23 (42.94)     5:37.16 (43.93)
        6:20.61 (43.45)     7:03.01 (42.40)                                        
  4 Luttrell, Cole M          10 HERSHEY-MA           7:30.27    7:09.99 BB     
                                1:20.19 ( )                             2:49.71 ( )
                                                    5:04.72 ( )   7:09.99 (2:05.27)
  5 Mills, Justin I           10 COLLEGIATE-MA        7:11.37    7:12.49 BB     
                  37.18     1:18.24 (41.06)     2:00.40 (42.16)     2:42.92 (42.52)
                                                                        5:40.41 ( )
      7:12.49 (1:32.08)                                                            
C - Division  
  1 Smith, Caed M             10 EPAC-MA                   NT    6:31.41 A      
                  34.86     1:13.92 (39.06)     1:53.91 (39.99)     2:34.06 (40.15)
        3:14.35 (40.29)     3:54.60 (40.25)     4:34.95 (40.35)     5:14.24 (39.29)
        5:54.12 (39.88)     6:31.41 (37.29)                                        
  2 Scher, Kevin A            10 TIBU-PV                   NT    7:08.31 BB     
                  37.93     1:21.11 (43.18)     2:05.49 (44.38)     2:50.35 (44.86)
        3:33.59 (43.24)     4:18.32 (44.73)     5:01.28 (42.96)     5:45.03 (43.75)
      7:08.31 (1:23.28)                                                            
  3 Brown, Andrew B            9 GRA-MA                    NT    7:29.89 BB     
                  37.45     1:21.55 (44.10)     2:07.32 (45.77)     2:53.47 (46.15)
        3:40.39 (46.92)     4:28.00 (47.61)     5:15.77 (47.77)     6:01.32 (45.55)
        6:48.64 (47.32)     7:29.89 (41.25)                                        
  4 Dunne, Bryan J            10 TIBU-PV              7:52.33    7:33.01 BB     
                  37.12     1:22.98 (45.86)     2:10.57 (47.59)     2:57.13 (46.56)
        3:43.29 (46.16)     4:31.09 (47.80)     5:19.75 (48.66)     6:05.23 (45.48)
      7:33.01 (1:27.78)                                                            
  5 Perucki, JP J              9 GRA-MA                    NT    7:35.08 BB     
                  39.05     1:24.15 (45.10)     2:09.84 (45.69)     2:56.47 (46.63)
        3:43.88 (47.41)     4:32.23 (48.35)     5:19.55 (47.32)     6:07.39 (47.84)
        6:53.64 (46.25)     7:35.08 (41.44)                                        
  6 Lindner, Jacob M           9 TIBU-PV                   NT    7:41.21 C      
                  38.21     1:23.19 (44.98)     2:10.35 (47.16)     2:58.43 (48.08)
        3:46.57 (48.14)     4:34.06 (47.49)     5:19.89 (45.83)     6:07.50 (47.61)
        6:56.60 (49.10)     7:41.21 (44.61)                                        
  7 Schiavone, Michael C      10 EAC-MA               9:04.17    7:51.45 C      
                  36.38     1:20.07 (43.69)     2:07.73 (47.66)     2:55.59 (47.86)
        3:46.01 (50.42)     4:35.68 (49.67)     5:26.25 (50.57)     6:17.14 (50.89)
        7:05.07 (47.93)     7:51.45 (46.38)                                        
  8 Henne, Grant H            10 GRA-MA                    NT    8:43.62 C      
                  46.19     1:37.79 (51.60)     2:31.04 (53.25)     3:24.57 (53.53)
        4:20.23 (55.66)     5:15.37 (55.14)     6:11.63 (56.26)     7:06.38 (54.75)
        7:57.97 (51.59)     8:43.62 (45.65)                                        
 
Event 23  Girls 13-14 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
             10:36.69  13-14 AAAA
             10:40.29  13-14 SSEC
             11:06.99  13-14 AAA
             11:37.29  13-14 AA
             11:55.89  13-14 MASR
             12:07.59  13-14 JO
             12:07.59  13-14 A
             13:08.29  13-14 BB
                   --  13-14 C
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Mortell, Sabrina S        14 WSY SWIMMING-MA     11:03.82   10:59.04 AAA    
                  29.16     1:01.58 (32.42)     1:34.33 (32.75)     2:07.21 (32.88)
        2:40.53 (33.32)     3:13.51 (32.98)     3:46.81 (33.30)     4:20.39 (33.58)
        4:53.94 (33.55)     5:27.10 (33.16)     6:00.48 (33.38)     6:34.47 (33.99)
        7:08.01 (33.54)     7:41.30 (33.29)     8:14.97 (33.67)     8:48.15 (33.18)
        9:21.18 (33.03)     9:54.51 (33.33)    10:27.43 (32.92)    10:59.04 (31.61)
  2 Shirtliff, Samantha L     14 WSY SWIMMING-MA     11:01.14   11:16.39 AA     
                  28.92     1:00.92 (32.00)     1:33.88 (32.96)     2:07.29 (33.41)
        2:40.82 (33.53)     3:14.51 (33.69)     3:48.36 (33.85)     4:22.86 (34.50)
        4:57.49 (34.63)     5:32.07 (34.58)     6:06.98 (34.91)     6:41.57 (34.59)
        7:16.34 (34.77)     7:50.93 (34.59)     8:25.83 (34.90)     9:00.77 (34.94)
        9:35.00 (34.23)    10:09.57 (34.57)    10:43.51 (33.94)    11:16.39 (32.88)
  3 Blair, Madeline M         13 LVA-MA              11:40.00   11:19.12 AA     
                  30.75     1:03.75 (33.00)     1:37.22 (33.47)     2:11.11 (33.89)
        2:44.77 (33.66)     3:18.45 (33.68)     3:52.31 (33.86)     4:26.27 (33.96)
        5:00.18 (33.91)     5:34.43 (34.25)     6:08.96 (34.53)     6:43.21 (34.25)
        7:17.86 (34.65)     7:53.13 (35.27)     8:27.73 (34.60)     9:02.41 (34.68)
        9:37.14 (34.73)    10:11.71 (34.57)    10:45.52 (33.81)    11:19.12 (33.60)
  4 Sinclair, Olivia A        14 WSY SWIMMING-MA     11:54.00   11:23.30 AA     
                  29.39     1:03.15 (33.76)     1:36.88 (33.73)     2:10.40 (33.52)
        2:44.93 (34.53)     3:19.18 (34.25)     3:52.83 (33.65)     4:27.21 (34.38)
        5:01.95 (34.74)     5:36.58 (34.63)     6:12.53 (35.95)     6:47.91 (35.38)
        7:22.32 (34.41)     7:57.50 (35.18)     8:32.14 (34.64)     9:07.63 (35.49)
        9:42.41 (34.78)    10:17.64 (35.23)    10:51.03 (33.39)    11:23.30 (32.27)
  5 Blake, Macy E             13 NLAC-MA             11:57.17   11:34.69 AA     
                  29.79     1:03.20 (33.41)     1:37.34 (34.14)     2:11.96 (34.62)
        2:46.60 (34.64)     3:21.65 (35.05)     3:56.99 (35.34)     4:32.07 (35.08)
        5:07.48 (35.41)     5:42.42 (34.94)     6:17.20 (34.78)     6:52.65 (35.45)
        7:28.23 (35.58)     8:03.81 (35.58)     8:39.33 (35.52)     9:14.95 (35.62)
        9:50.57 (35.62)    10:26.18 (35.61)    11:01.47 (35.29)    11:34.69 (33.22)
  6 Busby, Becca R            14 LVA-MA              11:32.12   11:56.24 JO     
                  30.53     1:04.21 (33.68)     1:38.72 (34.51)     2:14.48 (35.76)
        2:50.03 (35.55)     3:25.83 (35.80)     4:01.78 (35.95)     4:38.17 (36.39)
        5:14.45 (36.28)     5:50.54 (36.09)     6:27.40 (36.86)     7:04.08 (36.68)
        7:40.38 (36.30)     8:17.72 (37.34)     8:54.32 (36.60)     9:30.85 (36.53)
       10:07.72 (36.87)    10:44.38 (36.66)    11:20.94 (36.56)    11:56.24 (35.30)
  7 Foltz, Ashley A           14 WSY SWIMMING-MA     12:03.61   12:00.16 JO     
                  30.30     1:04.60 (34.30)     1:39.53 (34.93)     2:14.97 (35.44)
        2:51.02 (36.05)     3:27.20 (36.18)     4:03.43 (36.23)     4:39.77 (36.34)
        5:15.92 (36.15)     5:51.82 (35.90)     6:29.20 (37.38)     7:05.74 (36.54)
        7:42.41 (36.67)     8:19.49 (37.08)     8:57.04 (37.55)     9:34.28 (37.24)
       10:11.29 (37.01)    10:48.32 (37.03)    11:24.89 (36.57)    12:00.16 (35.27)
  8 Bani, Veronica J          14 WSY SWIMMING-MA     12:02.66   12:05.29 JO     
                  31.11     1:05.57 (34.46)     1:40.98 (35.41)     2:16.89 (35.91)
        2:52.80 (35.91)     3:28.89 (36.09)     4:05.44 (36.55)     4:42.29 (36.85)
        5:18.79 (36.50)     5:55.82 (37.03)     6:32.33 (36.51)     7:10.00 (37.67)
        7:47.73 (37.73)     8:25.43 (37.70)     9:02.85 (37.42)     9:39.67 (36.82)
       10:16.19 (36.52)    10:53.54 (37.35)    11:30.67 (37.13)    12:05.29 (34.62)
BB - Division  
  1 Alvarado, Carly           13 TIBU-PV             12:16.42   11:33.27 AA     
                  31.74     1:04.73 (32.99)     1:39.07 (34.34)     2:13.96 (34.89)
        2:49.08 (35.12)     3:24.74 (35.66)     3:59.73 (34.99)     4:34.84 (35.11)
        5:10.31 (35.47)     5:45.20 (34.89)     6:20.02 (34.82)     6:55.42 (35.40)
        7:30.28 (34.86)     8:05.70 (35.42)     8:40.82 (35.12)     9:16.22 (35.40)
        9:51.73 (35.51)    10:26.68 (34.95)    11:00.73 (34.05)    11:33.27 (32.54)
  2 Allentuck, Nellie L       13 TIBU-PV             13:01.65   12:40.37 BB     
                  34.66     1:12.13 (37.47)     1:49.60 (37.47)     2:27.47 (37.87)
        3:05.82 (38.35)     3:44.21 (38.39)     4:22.49 (38.28)     5:01.12 (38.63)
        5:40.07 (38.95)     6:18.94 (38.87)     6:57.41 (38.47)     7:36.03 (38.62)
        8:14.46 (38.43)     8:52.76 (38.30)     9:31.35 (38.59)    10:09.85 (38.50)
       10:48.57 (38.72)    11:26.88 (38.31)    12:04.59 (37.71)    12:40.37 (35.78)
C - Division  
  1 Reznitchenko, Inna V      13 WSY SWIMMING-MA           NT   12:04.96 JO     
                  31.45     1:06.91 (35.46)     1:43.28 (36.37)     2:19.54 (36.26)
        2:56.21 (36.67)     3:32.53 (36.32)     4:09.19 (36.66)     4:45.15 (35.96)
        5:22.03 (36.88)     5:58.75 (36.72)     6:35.80 (37.05)     7:12.27 (36.47)
        7:49.34 (37.07)     8:26.41 (37.07)     9:03.32 (36.91)     9:40.51 (37.19)
       10:17.61 (37.10)    10:54.41 (36.80)    11:30.37 (35.96)    12:04.96 (34.59)
  2 Li, Jessica Y             14 TIBU-PV                   NT   12:14.90 BB     
                  32.95     1:09.60 (36.65)     1:47.10 (37.50)     2:24.31 (37.21)
        3:00.32 (36.01)     3:37.23 (36.91)     4:13.48 (36.25)     4:50.35 (36.87)
        5:27.68 (37.33)     6:04.54 (36.86)     6:41.98 (37.44)     7:18.85 (36.87)
        7:55.82 (36.97)     8:33.62 (37.80)     9:11.38 (37.76)     9:48.61 (37.23)
       10:26.51 (37.90)    11:03.86 (37.35)    11:40.20 (36.34)    12:14.90 (34.70)
  3 D'Arpa, Monica R          14 TIBU-PV                   NT   12:19.28 BB     
                  33.00     1:09.77 (36.77)     1:47.36 (37.59)     2:24.11 (36.75)
        3:00.97 (36.86)     3:38.20 (37.23)     4:14.36 (36.16)     4:50.75 (36.39)
        5:27.87 (37.12)     6:05.53 (37.66)     6:42.67 (37.14)     7:19.55 (36.88)
        7:57.10 (37.55)     8:34.25 (37.15)     9:11.83 (37.58)     9:49.34 (37.51)
       10:27.07 (37.73)    11:04.96 (37.89)    11:42.48 (37.52)    12:19.28 (36.80)
  4 Branson, Kate C           13 TIBU-PV             13:25.76   12:42.92 BB     
                  35.17     1:14.70 (39.53)     1:55.21 (40.51)     2:33.71 (38.50)
        3:12.77 (39.06)     3:51.30 (38.53)     4:29.94 (38.64)     5:08.81 (38.87)
        5:46.38 (37.57)     6:24.76 (38.38)     7:03.16 (38.40)     7:41.58 (38.42)
        8:19.21 (37.63)     8:57.39 (38.18)     9:35.82 (38.43)    10:13.46 (37.64)
       10:51.78 (38.32)    11:29.19 (37.41)    12:06.37 (37.18)    12:42.92 (36.55)
  5 Hine, Lauren A            13 LVA-MA                    NT   12:43.49 BB     
                  32.90     1:09.80 (36.90)     1:48.91 (39.11)     2:28.34 (39.43)
        3:07.95 (39.61)     3:47.48 (39.53)     4:24.41 (36.93)     5:02.66 (38.25)
        5:42.62 (39.96)     6:22.31 (39.69)     7:01.21 (38.90)     7:41.09 (39.88)
        8:21.16 (40.07)     8:59.86 (38.70)     9:37.50 (37.64)    10:15.68 (38.18)
       10:53.57 (37.89)    11:31.88 (38.31)    12:08.50 (36.62)    12:43.49 (34.99)
  6 Karta, Annie F            13 TIBU-PV             13:23.42   12:54.83 BB     
                  32.66     1:10.37 (37.71)     1:48.87 (38.50)     2:28.22 (39.35)
        3:06.70 (38.48)     3:45.88 (39.18)     4:24.77 (38.89)     5:04.91 (40.14)
        5:44.05 (39.14)     6:22.99 (38.94)     7:02.63 (39.64)     7:42.35 (39.72)
        8:21.70 (39.35)     9:00.95 (39.25)     9:41.48 (40.53)    10:20.62 (39.14)
       11:00.50 (39.88)    11:39.69 (39.19)    12:18.38 (38.69)    12:54.83 (36.45)
  7 Yoder, val                13 AAC-MA              13:19.62   13:00.38 BB     
                  34.29     1:12.03 (37.74)     1:50.61 (38.58)     2:29.79 (39.18)
        3:08.83 (39.04)     3:48.13 (39.30)     4:27.63 (39.50)     5:07.20 (39.57)
        5:46.55 (39.35)     6:26.22 (39.67)     7:05.30 (39.08)     7:44.85 (39.55)
        8:24.73 (39.88)     9:04.21 (39.48)     9:43.80 (39.59)    10:23.72 (39.92)
       11:03.55 (39.83)    11:43.77 (40.22)    12:22.94 (39.17)    13:00.38 (37.44)
  8 Weeks, Danielle M         14 CYA-MA                    NT   13:01.46 BB     
                  34.40     1:11.72 (37.32)     1:49.53 (37.81)     2:28.35 (38.82)
        3:07.49 (39.14)     3:46.03 (38.54)     4:26.05 (40.02)     5:05.35 (39.30)
        5:44.69 (39.34)     6:24.65 (39.96)     7:04.18 (39.53)     7:43.88 (39.70)
        8:23.76 (39.88)     9:04.49 (40.73)     9:44.80 (40.31)    10:25.21 (40.41)
       11:05.28 (40.07)    11:45.25 (39.97)    12:24.21 (38.96)    13:01.46 (37.25)
  9 Kent, Helen M             13 TIBU-PV             14:12.22   13:03.54 BB     
                  35.12     1:15.23 (40.11)     1:55.94 (40.71)     2:36.06 (40.12)
        3:16.42 (40.36)     3:55.91 (39.49)     4:35.79 (39.88)     5:16.59 (40.80)
      6:37.13 (1:20.54)                             7:17.22 ( )                    
            8:37.66 ( )     9:16.96 (39.30)     9:56.25 (39.29)    10:35.69 (39.44)
       11:13.89 (38.20)    11:51.09 (37.20)    12:28.63 (37.54)    13:03.54 (34.91)
 10 Washington, Stephanie T   14 TIBU-PV                   NT   13:14.09 C      
                  33.67     1:11.26 (37.59)     1:49.81 (38.55)     2:28.95 (39.14)
        3:08.20 (39.25)     3:48.13 (39.93)     4:28.21 (40.08)     5:07.95 (39.74)
        5:47.64 (39.69)     6:27.94 (40.30)     7:08.40 (40.46)     7:48.55 (40.15)
        8:28.51 (39.96)     9:08.76 (40.25)     9:50.29 (41.53)    10:31.06 (40.77)
       11:12.62 (41.56)    11:53.97 (41.35)    12:34.95 (40.98)    13:14.09 (39.14)
 11 Paulauskas, Stephanie A   13 WSY SWIMMING-MA           NT   13:28.97 C      
                  33.43     1:11.14 (37.71)     1:49.59 (38.45)     2:29.29 (39.70)
        3:09.86 (40.57)     3:50.65 (40.79)     4:31.21 (40.56)     5:12.83 (41.62)
        5:54.71 (41.88)     6:36.71 (42.00)     7:18.51 (41.80)     8:00.49 (41.98)
        8:41.81 (41.32)     9:23.38 (41.57)    10:04.90 (41.52)    10:47.60 (42.70)
       11:28.57 (40.97)    12:10.23 (41.66)    12:51.57 (41.34)    13:28.97 (37.40)
 12 Grainger, Megan L         13 TIBU-PV                   NT   13:28.99 C      
                  34.44     1:12.33 (37.89)     1:51.24 (38.91)     2:31.31 (40.07)
        3:11.71 (40.40)     3:52.74 (41.03)     4:34.42 (41.68)     5:16.38 (41.96)
        5:58.62 (42.24)     6:40.39 (41.77)     7:21.06 (40.67)     8:02.99 (41.93)
        8:44.17 (41.18)     9:25.07 (40.90)    10:07.42 (42.35)    10:48.56 (41.14)
       11:29.49 (40.93)    12:10.81 (41.32)    12:52.00 (41.19)    13:28.99 (36.99)
 13 Hommel, Andie A           13 LVA-MA              13:34.79   13:39.82 C      
                  34.57     1:14.35 (39.78)     1:55.40 (41.05)     2:35.92 (40.52)
        3:17.04 (41.12)     3:58.14 (41.10)     4:39.22 (41.08)     5:20.51 (41.29)
        6:02.10 (41.59)     6:43.85 (41.75)     7:25.96 (42.11)     8:08.08 (42.12)
        8:50.30 (42.22)     9:31.94 (41.64)    10:13.98 (42.04)    10:55.40 (41.42)
       11:37.13 (41.73)    12:18.60 (41.47)    13:00.68 (42.08)    13:39.82 (39.14)
 14 Henne, Sarabeth B         14 GRA-MA                    NT   13:54.41 C      
                                                                        2:36.37 ( )
        3:18.56 (42.19)                             4:41.83 ( )                    
            6:07.45 ( )     6:49.75 (42.30)     7:32.81 (43.06)     8:15.54 (42.73)
        8:58.55 (43.01)     9:40.78 (42.23)    10:23.42 (42.64)                    
                               12:33.08 ( )    13:14.67 (41.59)    13:54.41 (39.74)
 
Event 23  Women 15 & Over 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
             10:26.39  15&O AAAA
             10:40.29  15&O SSEC
             10:56.19  15&O AAA
             11:25.99  15&O AA
             11:55.89  15&O MASR
             11:55.89  15&O A
             12:07.59  15&O JO
                   --  15&O C
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Hoch, Madeline J          15 WSY SWIMMING-MA     10:15.72   10:22.93 AAAA   
                  27.40       56.87 (29.47)     1:27.43 (30.56)     1:58.20 (30.77)
        2:29.21 (31.01)     3:00.33 (31.12)     3:31.54 (31.21)     4:03.03 (31.49)
        4:34.57 (31.54)     5:06.43 (31.86)     5:38.09 (31.66)     6:09.77 (31.68)
        6:41.58 (31.81)     7:13.29 (31.71)     7:45.32 (32.03)     8:17.49 (32.17)
        8:49.38 (31.89)     9:20.98 (31.60)     9:52.54 (31.56)    10:22.93 (30.39)
  2 Loht, Claire F            18 WSY SWIMMING-MA     10:05.31   10:31.60 SSEC   
                  28.99     1:00.17 (31.18)     1:31.98 (31.81)     2:03.47 (31.49)
        2:35.19 (31.72)     3:07.01 (31.82)     3:38.82 (31.81)     4:10.72 (31.90)
        4:42.67 (31.95)     5:14.48 (31.81)     5:46.19 (31.71)     6:18.15 (31.96)
        6:49.92 (31.77)     7:22.05 (32.13)     7:53.90 (31.85)     8:25.82 (31.92)
        8:57.81 (31.99)     9:29.62 (31.81)    10:00.89 (31.27)    10:31.60 (30.71)
  3 Finkbeiner, Caroline M    16 WSY SWIMMING-MA     10:40.71   10:32.50 SSEC   
                  29.06     1:00.53 (31.47)     1:32.27 (31.74)     2:03.91 (31.64)
        2:35.60 (31.69)     3:07.40 (31.80)     3:39.45 (32.05)     4:11.18 (31.73)
        4:42.86 (31.68)     5:14.56 (31.70)     5:46.27 (31.71)     6:18.39 (32.12)
        6:50.37 (31.98)     7:22.16 (31.79)     7:54.52 (32.36)     8:26.43 (31.91)
        8:58.07 (31.64)     9:30.00 (31.93)    10:01.57 (31.57)    10:32.50 (30.93)
  4 Dvoryak, Kelly N          18 WSY SWIMMING-MA     11:12.69   10:55.77 AAA    
                  29.38     1:01.83 (32.45)     1:34.78 (32.95)     2:07.93 (33.15)
        2:41.04 (33.11)     3:14.32 (33.28)     3:47.40 (33.08)     4:20.62 (33.22)
        4:53.85 (33.23)     5:27.37 (33.52)     6:00.69 (33.32)     6:34.21 (33.52)
        7:06.91 (32.70)     7:39.63 (32.72)     8:12.56 (32.93)     8:45.41 (32.85)
        9:18.16 (32.75)     9:50.93 (32.77)    10:23.68 (32.75)    10:55.77 (32.09)
  5 Munion, Brooke A          15 LVA-MA              11:16.95   10:58.90 AA     
                  30.13     1:03.39 (33.26)     1:36.79 (33.40)     2:10.37 (33.58)
        2:44.23 (33.86)     3:17.95 (33.72)     3:51.01 (33.06)     4:23.90 (32.89)
        4:57.06 (33.16)     5:30.38 (33.32)     6:03.35 (32.97)     6:36.49 (33.14)
        7:09.84 (33.35)     7:42.91 (33.07)     8:15.93 (33.02)     8:49.05 (33.12)
        9:22.03 (32.98)     9:55.02 (32.99)    10:28.11 (33.09)    10:58.90 (30.79)
  6 Polries, Erin E           15 GRA-MA              10:57.23   11:17.78 AA     
                  30.48     1:03.54 (33.06)     1:37.06 (33.52)     2:10.98 (33.92)
        2:45.17 (34.19)     3:19.36 (34.19)     3:52.96 (33.60)     4:27.48 (34.52)
        5:02.30 (34.82)     5:36.51 (34.21)     6:10.79 (34.28)     6:45.38 (34.59)
        7:19.00 (33.62)     7:53.17 (34.17)     8:27.65 (34.48)     9:02.14 (34.49)
        9:36.71 (34.57)    10:10.87 (34.16)    10:44.90 (34.03)    11:17.78 (32.88)
  7 Takoushian, Madison L     16 GRA-MA              10:59.91   11:22.73 AA     
                  30.92     1:04.55 (33.63)     1:39.01 (34.46)     2:13.35 (34.34)
        2:47.65 (34.30)     3:22.26 (34.61)     3:56.84 (34.58)     4:31.51 (34.67)
        5:06.19 (34.68)     5:40.59 (34.40)     6:14.67 (34.08)     6:49.01 (34.34)
        7:23.33 (34.32)     7:57.67 (34.34)     8:32.17 (34.50)     9:06.60 (34.43)
        9:40.89 (34.29)    10:15.37 (34.48)    10:49.50 (34.13)    11:22.73 (33.23)
  8 Hoke, Karlee M            18 WSY SWIMMING-MA     11:41.85   11:37.76 MASR   
                  30.16     1:03.42 (33.26)     1:37.59 (34.17)     2:12.51 (34.92)
        2:47.46 (34.95)     3:22.64 (35.18)     3:57.88 (35.24)     4:33.48 (35.60)
        5:08.97 (35.49)     5:44.55 (35.58)     6:20.01 (35.46)     6:55.49 (35.48)
        7:31.23 (35.74)     8:06.93 (35.70)     8:42.64 (35.71)     9:18.48 (35.84)
        9:53.74 (35.26)    10:29.01 (35.27)    11:04.44 (35.43)    11:37.76 (33.32)
C - Division  
  1 Gasparini, Anna M         15 WSY SWIMMING-MA     11:57.00   11:16.16 AA     
                  29.58     1:01.53 (31.95)     1:34.53 (33.00)     2:07.95 (33.42)
        2:41.49 (33.54)     3:15.10 (33.61)     3:48.89 (33.79)     4:22.48 (33.59)
        4:55.98 (33.50)     5:30.29 (34.31)     6:04.95 (34.66)     6:40.24 (35.29)
        7:15.43 (35.19)     7:50.35 (34.92)     8:25.13 (34.78)     9:00.26 (35.13)
        9:35.41 (35.15)    10:09.24 (33.83)    10:42.61 (33.37)    11:16.16 (33.55)
  2 Sheriff, Alana n          17 WSY SWIMMING-MA           NT   11:24.70 AA     
                  31.37     1:05.14 (33.77)     1:39.56 (34.42)     2:14.59 (35.03)
        2:49.58 (34.99)     3:24.58 (35.00)     3:59.40 (34.82)     4:33.70 (34.30)
        5:08.70 (35.00)     5:43.13 (34.43)     6:17.56 (34.43)     6:52.05 (34.49)
        7:26.46 (34.41)     8:00.81 (34.35)     8:35.58 (34.77)     9:10.36 (34.78)
        9:44.91 (34.55)    10:19.63 (34.72)    10:52.86 (33.23)    11:24.70 (31.84)
  3 Himes, Erin N             16 GRA-MA                    NT   11:32.46 MASR   
                  31.79     1:06.73 (34.94)     1:41.78 (35.05)     2:17.33 (35.55)
        2:52.48 (35.15)     3:27.71 (35.23)     4:03.04 (35.33)     4:37.99 (34.95)
        5:12.57 (34.58)     5:47.53 (34.96)     6:22.36 (34.83)     6:57.39 (35.03)
        7:32.28 (34.89)     8:06.59 (34.31)     8:40.86 (34.27)     9:15.45 (34.59)
        9:50.32 (34.87)    10:25.04 (34.72)    10:59.49 (34.45)    11:32.46 (32.97)
  4 Helsel, Caitlin M         16 WSY SWIMMING-MA           NT   11:40.53 MASR   
                  29.57     1:03.26 (33.69)     1:38.09 (34.83)     2:12.97 (34.88)
        2:48.23 (35.26)     3:23.55 (35.32)     3:59.06 (35.51)     4:34.92 (35.86)
        5:10.64 (35.72)     5:46.17 (35.53)     6:21.01 (34.84)     6:55.85 (34.84)
        7:31.71 (35.86)     8:07.01 (35.30)     8:42.65 (35.64)     9:18.89 (36.24)
        9:54.72 (35.83)    10:30.91 (36.19)    11:06.47 (35.56)    11:40.53 (34.06)
  5 Anderson, Alexis M        16 WSY SWIMMING-MA     12:23.41   11:43.04 MASR   
                  29.81     1:01.99 (32.18)     1:35.68 (33.69)     2:10.01 (34.33)
        2:44.74 (34.73)     3:19.88 (35.14)     3:55.31 (35.43)     4:31.14 (35.83)
        5:07.09 (35.95)     5:43.14 (36.05)     6:18.87 (35.73)     6:54.95 (36.08)
        7:31.08 (36.13)     8:07.69 (36.61)     8:44.07 (36.38)     9:20.72 (36.65)
        9:56.93 (36.21)    10:33.63 (36.70)    11:08.90 (35.27)    11:43.04 (34.14)
  6 Lelinski, Katie F         18 UN-MA                     NT   11:47.36 MASR   
                  30.32     1:04.21 (33.89)     1:38.68 (34.47)     2:13.50 (34.82)
        2:48.61 (35.11)     3:23.73 (35.12)     3:59.10 (35.37)     4:34.74 (35.64)
        5:10.30 (35.56)     5:45.75 (35.45)     6:21.75 (36.00)     6:57.94 (36.19)
        7:34.86 (36.92)     8:11.17 (36.31)     8:47.49 (36.32)     9:24.20 (36.71)
       10:01.64 (37.44)    10:38.68 (37.04)    11:13.45 (34.77)    11:47.36 (33.91)
  7 Wolf, Erika J             12 TIBU-PV                   NT   12:43.16        
                  34.47     1:12.71 (38.24)     1:50.98 (38.27)     2:30.07 (39.09)
        3:09.09 (39.02)     3:48.18 (39.09)     4:26.89 (38.71)     5:04.92 (38.03)
        5:44.10 (39.18)     6:23.41 (39.31)     7:02.32 (38.91)     7:41.57 (39.25)
        8:20.01 (38.44)     8:58.12 (38.11)     9:36.77 (38.65)    10:14.88 (38.11)
       10:52.81 (37.93)    11:30.60 (37.79)    12:07.88 (37.28)    12:43.16 (35.28)
  8 Kent, Terri A             15 TIBU-PV             12:55.65   13:05.47 C      
                  33.96     1:11.65 (37.69)     1:50.16 (38.51)     2:28.65 (38.49)
        3:07.93 (39.28)     3:47.31 (39.38)     4:27.61 (40.30)     5:06.28 (38.67)
        5:45.54 (39.26)     6:25.43 (39.89)     7:04.85 (39.42)     7:44.86 (40.01)
        8:25.30 (40.44)     9:05.59 (40.29)     9:45.28 (39.69)    10:25.94 (40.66)
       11:06.20 (40.26)    11:46.63 (40.43)    12:25.38 (38.75)    13:05.47 (40.09)
  9 Buchanan, Kaley R         12 HERSHEY-MA                NT   14:10.03        
                  32.11     1:08.95 (36.84)     1:47.67 (38.72)     2:27.49 (39.82)
        3:07.64 (40.15)     3:46.88 (39.24)     4:27.59 (40.71)     5:07.56 (39.97)
        5:46.63 (39.07)     6:23.95 (37.32)     7:13.91 (49.96)     8:03.46 (49.55)
        8:51.15 (47.69)     9:40.39 (49.24)    10:28.05 (47.66)    11:15.10 (47.05)
       12:01.25 (46.15)    12:46.96 (45.71)    13:31.04 (44.08)    14:10.03 (38.99)
 10 Dunne, Lauren C           11 TIBU-PV             14:44.27   14:14.39        
                  37.02     1:19.77 (42.75)     2:03.15 (43.38)     2:46.63 (43.48)
        3:29.24 (42.61)     4:13.05 (43.81)     4:57.03 (43.98)     5:42.14 (45.11)
        6:26.09 (43.95)     7:11.04 (44.95)     7:53.98 (42.94)     8:37.75 (43.77)
        9:22.09 (44.34)    10:07.09 (45.00)    10:49.49 (42.40)    11:30.74 (41.25)
       12:12.70 (41.96)    12:54.81 (42.11)    13:36.57 (41.76)    14:14.39 (37.82)
 -- Loane, Kate M             16 TIBU-PV             12:06.66        DNF        
      62 Did not finish
                  31.15     1:06.54 (35.39)     1:43.22 (36.68)     2:20.88 (37.66)
        2:58.65 (37.77)     3:36.38 (37.73)     4:13.86 (37.48)     4:51.58 (37.72)
        5:28.71 (37.13)     6:05.76 (37.05)     6:42.75 (36.99)     7:19.82 (37.07)
        7:57.37 (37.55)     8:35.71 (38.34)     9:12.99 (37.28)     9:57.47 (44.48)
       10:50.62 (53.15)                                                            
 
Event 24  Men 13-14 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
             10:09.39  13-14 AAAA
             10:09.89  13-14 SSEC
             10:38.39  13-14 AAA
             11:07.39  13-14 AA
             11:12.19  13-14 MASR
             11:36.39  13-14 A
             11:43.89  13-14 JO
             12:34.39  13-14 BB
                   --  13-14 C
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 DiCarlo, Ian A            14 WSY SWIMMING-MA      9:59.19   10:19.30 AAA    
                  26.85       56.28 (29.43)     1:25.99 (29.71)     1:55.54 (29.55)
        2:25.46 (29.92)     2:54.97 (29.51)     3:25.36 (30.39)     3:56.57 (31.21)
        4:28.00 (31.43)     5:00.25 (32.25)     5:30.77 (30.52)     6:02.79 (32.02)
        6:35.95 (33.16)     7:07.43 (31.48)     7:39.68 (32.25)     8:11.78 (32.10)
        8:43.42 (31.64)     9:16.18 (32.76)     9:48.11 (31.93)    10:19.30 (31.19)
  2 Krum, Hunter L            13 SUNY-MA             11:05.00   10:46.52 AA     
                  29.65     1:01.59 (31.94)     1:33.79 (32.20)     2:06.22 (32.43)
        2:38.69 (32.47)     3:11.62 (32.93)     3:44.20 (32.58)     4:16.78 (32.58)
        4:49.47 (32.69)     5:22.31 (32.84)     5:55.05 (32.74)     6:27.98 (32.93)
        7:00.76 (32.78)     7:33.41 (32.65)     8:06.21 (32.80)     8:38.98 (32.77)
        9:11.29 (32.31)     9:43.44 (32.15)    10:16.04 (32.60)    10:46.52 (30.48)
  3 Hendricks, Jarrod R       13 LVA-MA              10:47.47   10:47.17 AA     
                  29.11     1:00.64 (31.53)     1:32.63 (31.99)     2:05.10 (32.47)
        2:37.08 (31.98)     3:09.67 (32.59)     3:42.11 (32.44)     4:14.87 (32.76)
        4:47.84 (32.97)     5:20.85 (33.01)     5:53.55 (32.70)     6:26.68 (33.13)
        6:59.46 (32.78)     7:32.41 (32.95)     8:05.15 (32.74)     8:38.03 (32.88)
        9:10.80 (32.77)     9:43.58 (32.78)    10:16.26 (32.68)    10:47.17 (30.91)
BB - Division  
  1 Johnston, Ben M           13 WSY SWIMMING-MA     11:48.00   10:39.46 AA     
                  27.50       58.16 (30.66)     1:29.53 (31.37)     2:01.42 (31.89)
        2:33.66 (32.24)     3:06.04 (32.38)     3:38.36 (32.32)     4:10.88 (32.52)
        4:43.53 (32.65)     5:16.07 (32.54)     5:48.32 (32.25)     6:21.10 (32.78)
        6:53.78 (32.68)     7:26.60 (32.82)     7:59.09 (32.49)     8:31.66 (32.57)
        9:04.22 (32.56)     9:36.41 (32.19)    10:08.41 (32.00)    10:39.46 (31.05)
  2 Hazel, Sawyer D           13 TIBU-PV             11:51.87   11:03.30 AA     
                  28.70     1:01.46 (32.76)     1:34.49 (33.03)     2:08.63 (34.14)
        2:41.28 (32.65)     3:14.66 (33.38)     3:47.55 (32.89)     4:20.97 (33.42)
        4:54.32 (33.35)     5:28.28 (33.96)     6:01.72 (33.44)     6:35.21 (33.49)
        7:09.74 (34.53)     7:43.90 (34.16)     8:18.29 (34.39)     8:52.34 (34.05)
        9:26.50 (34.16)    10:00.65 (34.15)    10:33.83 (33.18)    11:03.30 (29.47)
  3 Foster, Kyle J            14 TIBU-PV             12:15.24   11:37.38 JO     
                  29.20     1:01.74 (32.54)     1:35.76 (34.02)     2:10.80 (35.04)
        2:45.72 (34.92)     3:20.65 (34.93)     3:55.84 (35.19)     4:30.67 (34.83)
        5:06.12 (35.45)     5:40.36 (34.24)     6:17.67 (37.31)     6:53.43 (35.76)
        7:29.13 (35.70)     8:05.06 (35.93)     8:41.85 (36.79)     9:18.54 (36.69)
        9:55.11 (36.57)    10:30.25 (35.14)    11:05.33 (35.08)    11:37.38 (32.05)
  4 Walters, Caleb M          13 HERSHEY-MA          12:00.40   12:13.90 BB     
                  29.51     1:04.31 (34.80)     1:40.83 (36.52)     2:17.00 (36.17)
        2:54.16 (37.16)     3:30.52 (36.36)     4:07.97 (37.45)     4:45.40 (37.43)
        5:23.40 (38.00)     6:00.90 (37.50)     6:38.56 (37.66)     7:16.71 (38.15)
        7:54.22 (37.51)     8:32.02 (37.80)     9:10.16 (38.14)     9:48.96 (38.80)
       10:26.08 (37.12)    11:02.43 (36.35)    11:38.86 (36.43)    12:13.90 (35.04)
C - Division  
  1 Gu, Kevin H               14 TIBU-PV                   NT   11:01.35 AA     
                  28.97     1:01.70 (32.73)     1:34.51 (32.81)     2:07.64 (33.13)
        2:40.75 (33.11)     3:14.20 (33.45)     3:47.08 (32.88)     4:20.64 (33.56)
        4:54.26 (33.62)     5:28.27 (34.01)     6:01.80 (33.53)     6:34.82 (33.02)
        7:08.19 (33.37)     7:42.25 (34.06)     8:15.65 (33.40)     8:49.03 (33.38)
        9:22.56 (33.53)     9:56.19 (33.63)    10:29.47 (33.28)    11:01.35 (31.88)
  2 Shapiro, Tyler E          14 TIBU-PV                   NT   11:20.62 A      
                  29.40     1:03.07 (33.67)     1:37.17 (34.10)     2:11.97 (34.80)
        2:46.36 (34.39)     3:21.10 (34.74)     3:55.97 (34.87)     4:30.50 (34.53)
        5:05.04 (34.54)     5:39.54 (34.50)     6:14.09 (34.55)     6:48.43 (34.34)
        7:23.34 (34.91)     7:58.32 (34.98)     8:32.88 (34.56)     9:06.55 (33.67)
        9:41.12 (34.57)    10:15.34 (34.22)    10:48.73 (33.39)    11:20.62 (31.89)
  3 Snyder, Zach A            13 WSY SWIMMING-MA           NT   11:29.85 A      
                  30.03     1:03.05 (33.02)     1:36.47 (33.42)     2:10.62 (34.15)
        2:45.21 (34.59)     3:20.09 (34.88)     3:54.79 (34.70)     4:29.59 (34.80)
        5:04.43 (34.84)     5:39.57 (35.14)     6:14.60 (35.03)     6:49.59 (34.99)
        7:24.96 (35.37)     8:00.07 (35.11)     8:35.21 (35.14)     9:09.91 (34.70)
        9:45.42 (35.51)    10:21.06 (35.64)    10:55.68 (34.62)    11:29.85 (34.17)
  4 Shapiro, Adon L           14 SUNY-MA                   NT   11:32.13 A      
                  30.65     1:05.62 (34.97)     1:40.03 (34.41)     2:14.78 (34.75)
        2:50.05 (35.27)     3:24.45 (34.40)     3:59.43 (34.98)     4:34.05 (34.62)
        5:09.09 (35.04)     5:44.56 (35.47)     6:18.57 (34.01)     6:53.61 (35.04)
        7:28.81 (35.20)     8:04.34 (35.53)     8:39.49 (35.15)     9:14.67 (35.18)
        9:50.24 (35.57)    10:24.87 (34.63)    10:59.99 (35.12)    11:32.13 (32.14)
  5 Tanguay, Henry L          14 WSY SWIMMING-MA           NT   11:36.35 A      
                  28.97     1:03.25 (34.28)     1:39.02 (35.77)     2:14.92 (35.90)
        2:51.61 (36.69)     3:27.27 (35.66)     4:03.38 (36.11)     4:39.76 (36.38)
        5:15.90 (36.14)     5:51.58 (35.68)     6:27.56 (35.98)     7:03.04 (35.48)
        7:38.20 (35.16)     8:13.24 (35.04)     8:48.29 (35.05)     9:22.08 (33.79)
        9:57.35 (35.27)    10:31.20 (33.85)    11:04.96 (33.76)    11:36.35 (31.39)
  6 Handley, Keenan L         13 WSY SWIMMING-MA           NT   11:37.64 JO     
                  30.73     1:04.68 (33.95)     1:38.81 (34.13)     2:13.15 (34.34)
        2:47.95 (34.80)     3:22.92 (34.97)     3:57.87 (34.95)     4:33.10 (35.23)
        5:07.95 (34.85)     5:43.19 (35.24)     6:18.49 (35.30)     6:55.15 (36.66)
        7:30.12 (34.97)     8:05.15 (35.03)     8:41.49 (36.34)     9:16.79 (35.30)
        9:52.40 (35.61)    10:27.77 (35.37)    11:03.24 (35.47)    11:37.64 (34.40)
  7 Martin, Bruce S           14 TIBU-PV                   NT   11:38.31 JO     
                  31.42     1:06.76 (35.34)     1:42.11 (35.35)     2:17.89 (35.78)
        2:53.26 (35.37)     3:28.78 (35.52)     4:04.33 (35.55)     4:40.12 (35.79)
        5:16.09 (35.97)     5:51.59 (35.50)     6:27.12 (35.53)     7:02.57 (35.45)
        7:38.15 (35.58)     8:13.16 (35.01)     8:48.83 (35.67)     9:23.90 (35.07)
        9:58.50 (34.60)    10:32.83 (34.33)    11:06.94 (34.11)    11:38.31 (31.37)
  8 Lippe, Ross P             13 TIBU-PV                   NT   12:29.95 BB     
                  32.52     1:09.52 (37.00)     1:46.98 (37.46)     2:24.98 (38.00)
        3:03.33 (38.35)     3:41.23 (37.90)     4:19.65 (38.42)     4:57.55 (37.90)
        5:36.17 (38.62)     6:13.71 (37.54)     6:52.42 (38.71)     7:31.19 (38.77)
        8:10.11 (38.92)     8:48.97 (38.86)     9:26.97 (38.00)    10:05.47 (38.50)
       10:43.70 (38.23)    11:19.91 (36.21)    11:58.10 (38.19)    12:29.95 (31.85)
  9 Tyshing, Miguel A         14 TIBU-PV                   NT   12:52.41 C      
                  32.71     1:08.83 (36.12)     1:46.37 (37.54)     2:22.57 (36.20)
        3:00.52 (37.95)     3:38.50 (37.98)     4:17.48 (38.98)     4:56.63 (39.15)
        5:35.96 (39.33)     6:16.00 (40.04)     6:55.32 (39.32)     7:35.04 (39.72)
        8:14.46 (39.42)     8:54.34 (39.88)     9:34.24 (39.90)    10:13.99 (39.75)
       10:54.20 (40.21)    11:34.39 (40.19)    12:13.85 (39.46)    12:52.41 (38.56)
 10 DeLeon, Ben R             13 TIBU-PV                   NT   13:03.97 C      
                                9:10.98 ( )                                        
           11:09.47 ( )  13:03.97 (1:54.50)                                        
 11 White, Jared M            13 TIBU-PV                   NT   13:30.45 C      
                  34.40     1:13.17 (38.77)     1:53.65 (40.48)     2:34.60 (40.95)
        3:14.76 (40.16)     3:55.85 (41.09)     4:36.17 (40.32)     5:18.06 (41.89)
        5:59.81 (41.75)     6:41.01 (41.20)     7:22.47 (41.46)     8:03.95 (41.48)
        8:46.14 (42.19)     9:27.41 (41.27)    10:07.26 (39.85)    10:48.62 (41.36)
       11:29.71 (41.09)    12:10.45 (40.74)    12:50.91 (40.46)    13:30.45 (39.54)
 12 Bogren, Riley W           13 TIBU-PV                   NT   15:00.67 C      
                  39.86     1:24.09 (44.23)     2:09.99 (45.90)     2:55.05 (45.06)
        3:40.56 (45.51)     4:25.92 (45.36)     5:11.58 (45.66)     5:58.13 (46.55)
        6:42.72 (44.59)     7:28.43 (45.71)     8:13.31 (44.88)     8:59.52 (46.21)
        9:45.03 (45.51)    10:32.20 (47.17)    11:18.37 (46.17)    12:06.79 (48.42)
       12:51.82 (45.03)    13:37.22 (45.40)    14:18.58 (41.36)    15:00.67 (42.09)
 
Event 24  Men 15 & Over 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
             10:09.89  15&O SSEC
             11:12.19  15&O MASR
             11:43.89  15&O JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 McMahon, Thomas J         19 GRA-MA                    NT   10:14.51 MASR   
                  27.42       56.81 (29.39)     1:26.39 (29.58)     1:56.65 (30.26)
        2:26.54 (29.89)     2:56.61 (30.07)     3:26.99 (30.38)     3:57.09 (30.10)
        4:27.57 (30.48)     4:58.35 (30.78)     5:28.81 (30.46)     5:59.57 (30.76)
        6:30.56 (30.99)     7:02.08 (31.52)     7:33.78 (31.70)     8:06.01 (32.23)
        8:37.97 (31.96)     9:10.46 (32.49)     9:42.93 (32.47)    10:14.51 (31.58)
  2 Smiddy, Brandon J         16 GRA-MA              10:07.13   10:20.94 MASR   
                  27.98       58.66 (30.68)     1:29.93 (31.27)     2:00.64 (30.71)
        2:31.72 (31.08)     3:03.30 (31.58)     3:35.02 (31.72)     4:05.72 (30.70)
        4:37.46 (31.74)     5:08.53 (31.07)     5:39.88 (31.35)     6:11.64 (31.76)
        6:43.05 (31.41)     7:14.59 (31.54)     7:46.07 (31.48)     8:17.17 (31.10)
        8:48.71 (31.54)     9:19.89 (31.18)     9:51.14 (31.25)    10:20.94 (29.80)
  3 Bohn, Travis L            17 WSY SWIMMING-MA           NT   10:27.24 MASR   
                  28.64       59.12 (30.48)     1:30.22 (31.10)     2:01.28 (31.06)
        2:32.52 (31.24)     3:03.80 (31.28)     3:34.75 (30.95)     4:06.07 (31.32)
        4:37.59 (31.52)     5:09.25 (31.66)     5:40.81 (31.56)     6:12.53 (31.72)
        6:44.67 (32.14)     7:16.63 (31.96)     7:48.59 (31.96)     8:20.58 (31.99)
        8:52.77 (32.19)     9:24.83 (32.06)     9:56.59 (31.76)    10:27.24 (30.65)
  4 Bushner, Mark A           17 LVA-MA              10:43.58   10:31.61 MASR   
                  27.13       57.12 (29.99)     1:28.20 (31.08)     1:59.40 (31.20)
        2:31.10 (31.70)     3:02.75 (31.65)     3:34.84 (32.09)     4:06.79 (31.95)
        4:38.62 (31.83)     5:10.27 (31.65)     5:42.01 (31.74)     6:14.22 (32.21)
        6:46.38 (32.16)     7:18.40 (32.02)     7:50.47 (32.07)     8:22.75 (32.28)
        8:55.69 (32.94)     9:28.17 (32.48)    10:00.49 (32.32)    10:31.61 (31.12)
  5 LaCroce, Michael V        17 WSY SWIMMING-MA     11:11.81   10:47.64 MASR   
                  28.91     1:00.49 (31.58)     1:32.64 (32.15)     2:04.90 (32.26)
        2:37.32 (32.42)     3:10.15 (32.83)     3:43.06 (32.91)     4:15.93 (32.87)
        4:48.68 (32.75)     5:21.51 (32.83)     5:54.10 (32.59)     6:27.12 (33.02)
        6:59.89 (32.77)     7:32.63 (32.74)     8:05.42 (32.79)     8:38.22 (32.80)
        9:10.72 (32.50)     9:43.58 (32.86)    10:16.66 (33.08)    10:47.64 (30.98)
  6 Horton, David R           16 WSY SWIMMING-MA           NT   11:01.40 MASR   
                  27.65       58.79 (31.14)     1:31.26 (32.47)     2:04.52 (33.26)
        2:37.78 (33.26)     3:11.15 (33.37)     3:44.71 (33.56)     4:18.67 (33.96)
        4:52.58 (33.91)     5:26.19 (33.61)     5:59.65 (33.46)     6:33.53 (33.88)
        7:07.84 (34.31)     7:41.71 (33.87)     8:15.24 (33.53)     8:49.28 (34.04)
        9:23.23 (33.95)     9:56.82 (33.59)    10:30.18 (33.36)    11:01.40 (31.22)
  7 Reinhardt, Brent A        17 TIBU-PV             10:47.20   11:01.69 MASR   
                  28.51       59.89 (31.38)     1:31.42 (31.53)     2:03.78 (32.36)
        2:36.25 (32.47)     3:09.30 (33.05)     3:42.41 (33.11)     4:15.79 (33.38)
        4:49.33 (33.54)     5:23.21 (33.88)     5:56.35 (33.14)     6:30.04 (33.69)
        7:03.94 (33.90)     7:37.91 (33.97)     8:12.30 (34.39)     8:46.72 (34.42)
        9:20.06 (33.34)     9:54.13 (34.07)    10:28.37 (34.24)    11:01.69 (33.32)
  8 Barylski, David           17 LVA-MA              12:00.71   11:30.52 JO     
                  29.31     1:01.93 (32.62)     1:35.73 (33.80)     2:11.08 (35.35)
        2:46.21 (35.13)     3:21.29 (35.08)     3:57.09 (35.80)     4:32.57 (35.48)
        5:08.33 (35.76)     5:43.68 (35.35)     6:18.43 (34.75)     6:53.60 (35.17)
        7:28.62 (35.02)     8:04.02 (35.40)     8:38.83 (34.81)     9:13.37 (34.54)
        9:48.14 (34.77)    10:22.84 (34.70)    10:57.09 (34.25)    11:30.52 (33.43)
  9 Martin, Bobby P           16 TIBU-PV                   NT   11:30.97 JO     
                  30.58     1:04.92 (34.34)     1:39.87 (34.95)     2:15.62 (35.75)
        2:50.96 (35.34)     3:26.83 (35.87)     4:03.12 (36.29)     4:39.94 (36.82)
        5:16.11 (36.17)     5:52.27 (36.16)     6:28.12 (35.85)     7:01.25 (33.13)
        7:35.17 (33.92)     8:10.46 (35.29)     8:45.60 (35.14)     9:21.65 (36.05)
        9:54.30 (32.65)    10:28.59 (34.29)    11:01.15 (32.56)    11:30.97 (29.82)
 10 Jones, Ben J              15 UN-MA                     NT   13:03.55        
                  34.03     1:11.95 (37.92)     1:51.14 (39.19)     2:31.67 (40.53)
        3:11.93 (40.26)     3:51.81 (39.88)     4:31.53 (39.72)     5:12.02 (40.49)
        5:52.21 (40.19)     6:32.58 (40.37)   7:52.36 (1:19.78)                    
                                9:11.90 ( )                            10:30.73 ( )
     11:49.01 (1:18.28)                            12:28.07 ( )    13:03.55 (35.48)
 
Event 25  Women Senior 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              4:39.99  SSEC
              5:14.09  MASR
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Grazio, Elizabeth E       14 SUNY-MA              5:03.61    5:00.44 MASR   
                  32.40     1:09.85 (37.45)     1:48.03 (38.18)     2:27.02 (38.99)
        3:09.59 (42.57)     3:52.67 (43.08)     4:27.00 (34.33)     5:00.44 (33.44)
  2 Jenkins, Emily E          13 WSY SWIMMING-MA      5:06.39    5:05.87 MASR   
                  31.20     1:08.06 (36.86)     1:45.71 (37.65)     2:22.84 (37.13)
        3:08.40 (45.56)     3:53.54 (45.14)     4:29.15 (35.61)     5:05.87 (36.72)
  3 McCarthy, Julia N         12 LVA-MA                    NT    5:05.98 MASR   
                  33.85     1:13.59 (39.74)     1:51.52 (37.93)     2:30.35 (38.83)
        3:12.21 (41.86)     3:54.89 (42.68)     4:31.08 (36.19)     5:05.98 (34.90)
  4 Sauers, Madison P         14 LVA-MA               5:22.09    5:14.74        
                  32.94     1:11.18 (38.24)     1:49.33 (38.15)     2:28.21 (38.88)
        3:15.32 (47.11)     4:02.43 (47.11)     4:38.69 (36.26)     5:14.74 (36.05)
  5 McIntyre, Summer A        13 WSY SWIMMING-MA           NT    5:15.12        
                  30.48     1:08.14 (37.66)     1:49.62 (41.48)     2:30.29 (40.67)
        3:16.85 (46.56)     4:05.46 (48.61)     4:41.15 (35.69)     5:15.12 (33.97)
  6 Stoner, Samantha M        12 EAC-MA               5:40.57    5:17.52        
                  33.13     1:11.79 (38.66)     1:53.96 (42.17)     2:34.16 (40.20)
        3:18.39 (44.23)     4:03.06 (44.67)     4:41.09 (38.03)     5:17.52 (36.43)
  7 Kraus, Courtney M         16 WSY SWIMMING-MA           NT    5:23.38        
                  33.62     1:12.31 (38.69)     1:53.58 (41.27)     2:33.97 (40.39)
        3:23.16 (49.19)     4:11.46 (48.30)     4:47.61 (36.15)     5:23.38 (35.77)
  8 Kundu, Anita              13 LVA-MA                    NT    5:28.70        
                  33.59     1:15.86 (42.27)     1:58.10 (42.24)     2:39.43 (41.33)
        3:25.68 (46.25)     4:12.46 (46.78)     4:50.74 (38.28)     5:28.70 (37.96)
  9 Spivey, Lillie M          13 TIBU-PV                   NT    5:32.94        
                  36.36     1:19.10 (42.74)     1:58.35 (39.25)     2:39.64 (41.29)
        3:27.37 (47.73)     4:16.93 (49.56)     4:56.19 (39.26)     5:32.94 (36.75)
 10 Baker, Jocelyn S          12 LVA-MA                    NT    5:36.60        
                  35.01     1:18.14 (43.13)     2:02.09 (43.95)     2:45.92 (43.83)
        3:33.76 (47.84)     4:22.64 (48.88)     4:59.83 (37.19)     5:36.60 (36.77)
 11 Hommel, Jaymie            12 LVA-MA               5:44.28    5:37.37        
                  36.98     1:21.14 (44.16)                             2:46.09 ( )
        3:34.57 (48.48)     4:23.20 (48.63)     5:02.07 (38.87)     5:37.37 (35.30)
 12 Haller, Christina N       14 LVA-MA               5:28.71    5:37.57        
                  31.76     1:11.22 (39.46)     1:51.66 (40.44)     2:34.06 (42.40)
        3:22.22 (48.16)     4:12.33 (50.11)     4:55.62 (43.29)     5:37.57 (41.95)
 13 Tamminga, Mara B          12 NLAC-MA                   NT    5:37.98        
                  38.79     1:22.15 (43.36)     2:05.81 (43.66)     2:47.74 (41.93)
        3:33.84 (46.10)     4:20.54 (46.70)     5:01.40 (40.86)     5:37.98 (36.58)
 14 Marlin, Erika A           11 GRA-MA                    NT    5:39.31        
                  37.13     1:20.64 (43.51)     2:01.57 (40.93)     2:43.21 (41.64)
        3:32.13 (48.92)     4:21.80 (49.67)     5:00.66 (38.86)     5:39.31 (38.65)
 15 Cunningham, Olivia A      12 WSY SWIMMING-MA      6:19.27    5:46.00        
                  36.07     1:19.69 (43.62)     2:01.74 (42.05)     2:44.42 (42.68)
        3:37.89 (53.47)     4:31.42 (53.53)     5:08.90 (37.48)     5:46.00 (37.10)
 16 Kita, Natalie E           12 LVA-MA               6:03.16    5:46.56        
                  35.62     1:20.12 (44.50)     2:04.22 (44.10)     2:46.69 (42.47)
        3:39.18 (52.49)     4:31.79 (52.61)     5:09.14 (37.35)     5:46.56 (37.42)
 17 Clark, Mary K             11 GRA-MA                    NT    5:52.35        
                  37.30     1:21.81 (44.51)     2:04.91 (43.10)     2:48.70 (43.79)
        3:42.32 (53.62)     4:37.22 (54.90)     5:14.53 (37.31)     5:52.35 (37.82)
 18 White, Kendra R           11 UN-MA                     NT    6:06.89        
                  40.74     1:30.54 (49.80)     2:17.48 (46.94)     3:01.66 (44.18)
        3:54.97 (53.31)     4:47.62 (52.65)     5:28.65 (41.03)     6:06.89 (38.24)
 19 Minsk, Miriam K           12 TIBU-PV                   NT    6:14.31        
                  38.10     1:28.89 (50.79)     2:16.48 (47.59)     3:04.39 (47.91)
        3:58.58 (54.19)     4:51.94 (53.36)     5:33.37 (41.43)     6:14.31 (40.94)
 20 Bruning, Rachel E         11 TIBU-PV                   NT    6:31.52        
                  43.55     1:41.27 (57.72)     2:32.44 (51.17)     3:20.51 (48.07)
        4:11.55 (51.04)     5:02.94 (51.39)     5:48.86 (45.92)     6:31.52 (42.66)
 21 Levy, Lindsey C           12 TIBU-PV                   NT    6:44.87        
                  43.02     1:42.36 (59.34)     2:34.83 (52.47)     3:25.95 (51.12)
        4:22.48 (56.53)     5:16.76 (54.28)     6:01.23 (44.47)     6:44.87 (43.64)
 -- Finton, Hannah E          13 NLAC-MA                   NT         DQ        
      21 Non-simultaneous arms - fly
                  38.24     1:24.39 (46.15)     2:13.19 (48.80)     3:00.74 (47.55)
        3:52.01 (51.27)     4:44.17 (52.16)     5:26.47 (42.30)          DQ (38.46)
 -- Palmiere, Katie L         12 TIBU-PV                   NT         DQ        
      34 Delay initiating arm pull at turn - back
                  39.82     1:25.90 (46.08)   3:06.08 (1:40.18)                    
            4:02.92 ( )     4:58.60 (55.68)     5:43.83 (45.23)          DQ (43.01)
 -- Coulson, Katie R          12 TIBU-PV                   NT         DQ        
      34 Delay initiating arm pull at turn - back
                  43.18     1:38.87 (55.69)     2:26.33 (47.46)     3:15.24 (48.91)
        4:07.92 (52.68)     5:01.96 (54.04)     5:42.96 (41.00)          DQ (39.75)
 
Event 26  Men Senior 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              4:15.09  SSEC
              4:49.09  MASR
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Watlington, Seth H        16 LVA-MA               4:09.37    4:19.09 MASR   
                  28.03       59.75 (31.72)     1:33.08 (33.33)     2:06.35 (33.27)
        2:43.49 (37.14)     3:20.79 (37.30)     3:50.95 (30.16)     4:19.09 (28.14)
  2 Davis, Cole A             15 WSY SWIMMING-MA           NT    4:44.30 MASR   
                  28.86     1:02.80 (33.94)     1:40.28 (37.48)     2:16.89 (36.61)
        2:58.28 (41.39)     3:40.31 (42.03)     4:13.87 (33.56)     4:44.30 (30.43)
  3 Apa, Sam S                14 WSY SWIMMING-MA      4:27.21    4:45.27 MASR   
                  27.69     1:01.59 (33.90)     1:38.34 (36.75)     2:15.08 (36.74)
        2:54.55 (39.47)     3:35.71 (41.16)     4:10.52 (34.81)     4:45.27 (34.75)
  4 Jenkins, Jacob L          15 WSY SWIMMING-MA      4:49.79    4:47.77 MASR   
                  28.74     1:02.48 (33.74)     1:39.64 (37.16)     2:15.50 (35.86)
        2:57.24 (41.74)     3:41.45 (44.21)     4:15.66 (34.21)     4:47.77 (32.11)
  5 Palmiere, Michael V       15 TIBU-PV              5:27.96    5:05.39        
                  31.61     1:10.20 (38.59)     1:50.70 (40.50)     2:29.42 (38.72)
        3:11.44 (42.02)     3:54.08 (42.64)     4:30.02 (35.94)     5:05.39 (35.37)
  6 Manning, Padraic J        12 WSY SWIMMING-MA           NT    5:11.09        
                  32.09     1:09.87 (37.78)     1:50.67 (40.80)     2:30.73 (40.06)
        3:15.21 (44.48)     4:01.32 (46.11)     4:37.19 (35.87)     5:11.09 (33.90)
  7 LaSelva, Jarod M          13 LVA-MA                    NT    5:12.02        
                  29.74     1:04.44 (34.70)     1:43.69 (39.25)     2:22.68 (38.99)
        3:11.39 (48.71)     3:59.72 (48.33)     4:36.98 (37.26)     5:12.02 (35.04)
  8 Averill, Ricky P          12 COLLEGIATE-MA        5:18.98    5:12.79        
                  33.77     1:13.72 (39.95)     1:54.52 (40.80)     2:36.23 (41.71)
        3:20.71 (44.48)     4:05.52 (44.81)     4:39.91 (34.39)     5:12.79 (32.88)
  9 Apa, Alex M               12 WSY SWIMMING-MA           NT    5:24.25        
                  33.84     1:18.23 (44.39)     1:58.40 (40.17)     2:38.48 (40.08)
        3:25.75 (47.27)     4:13.96 (48.21)     4:49.88 (35.92)     5:24.25 (34.37)
 10 Anderson, Jarod T         11 WSY SWIMMING-MA      5:26.29    5:25.57        
                  34.78     1:17.23 (42.45)     1:59.10 (41.87)     2:40.52 (41.42)
        3:25.85 (45.33)     4:11.89 (46.04)     4:49.58 (37.69)     5:25.57 (35.99)
 11 Sun, Lucky M              12 TIBU-PV              5:59.67    5:29.51        
                  33.33     1:16.85 (43.52)     2:01.10 (44.25)     2:44.78 (43.68)
        3:31.65 (46.87)     4:18.99 (47.34)     4:56.20 (37.21)     5:29.51 (33.31)
 12 Smith, Crawford M         11 CVAC-MA                   NT    5:33.76        
                  38.07     1:23.96 (45.89)     2:07.38 (43.42)     2:50.58 (43.20)
        3:35.67 (45.09)     4:21.12 (45.45)     4:57.86 (36.74)     5:33.76 (35.90)
 13 Watlington, Shjon D       13 LVA-MA                    NT    5:46.97        
                  33.71     1:17.48 (43.77)     2:02.59 (45.11)     2:47.69 (45.10)
        3:38.07 (50.38)     4:29.40 (51.33)     5:08.22 (38.82)     5:46.97 (38.75)
 14 Blair, Andrew S           11 LVA-MA                    NT    5:47.54        
                  38.62     1:24.77 (46.15)     2:09.51 (44.74)     2:51.42 (41.91)
        3:41.07 (49.65)     4:31.99 (50.92)     5:10.23 (38.24)     5:47.54 (37.31)
 15 Scher, Andrew M           12 TIBU-PV              6:00.82    5:49.13        
                  36.83     1:21.52 (44.69)     2:07.89 (46.37)     2:52.33 (44.44)
        3:42.77 (50.44)     4:33.05 (50.28)     5:11.69 (38.64)     5:49.13 (37.44)
 16 McGee, Reilly C           12 TIBU-PV                   NT    6:04.74        
                  40.30     1:30.90 (50.60)     2:13.06 (42.16)     2:57.27 (44.21)
        3:49.48 (52.21)     4:43.13 (53.65)     5:22.86 (39.73)     6:04.74 (41.88)
 17 Foster, Ryan J            12 TIBU-PV                   NT    6:20.08        
                  45.06     1:38.96 (53.90)     2:24.03 (45.07)     3:10.24 (46.21)
        4:04.85 (54.61)     4:59.36 (54.51)     5:40.66 (41.30)     6:20.08 (39.42)
 18 Saar, Logan M             11 TIBU-PV                   NT    6:20.75        
                  41.38     1:35.50 (54.12)     2:21.90 (46.40)     3:07.91 (46.01)
        4:02.56 (54.65)     4:57.88 (55.32)     5:40.76 (42.88)     6:20.75 (39.99)
 19 Moscoso, Ethan A          12 TIBU-PV                   NT    6:21.93        
                  43.25     1:37.22 (53.97)     2:24.02 (46.80)     3:10.27 (46.25)
        4:04.59 (54.32)     4:59.76 (55.17)     5:42.95 (43.19)     6:21.93 (38.98)
 20 Woods, Matthew J          11 TIBU-PV                   NT    6:46.15        
                  42.69     1:39.81 (57.12)     2:29.08 (49.27)     3:18.11 (49.03)
        4:16.22 (58.11)     5:14.59 (58.37)     5:59.58 (44.99)     6:46.15 (46.57)
 21 Loane, Alex P             11 TIBU-PV                   NT    7:09.81        
                  44.56                                                 3:31.33 ( )
      4:32.75 (1:01.42)     5:32.56 (59.81)     6:21.52 (48.96)     7:09.81 (48.29)
 
Event 27  Women 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                54.79  SSEC
                55.19  AAAA
                57.79  AAA
                58.39  MASR
              1:00.49  AA
              1:01.19  JO
              1:03.09  A
              1:08.29  BB
                   --  C
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Cook, Cameryn R           12 WSY SWIMMING-MA        56.29      56.65 AAA    
                  26.90       56.65 (29.75)                                        
  2 Barone, Oriana            12 HERSHEY-MA             57.69      57.04 AAA    
                  27.17       57.04 (29.87)                                        
  3 Wright, Emma E            11 NLAC-MA              1:01.38      59.47 AA     
                  28.46       59.47 (31.01)                                        
  4 Price, Sydney M           12 UN-MA                1:02.20      59.57 AA     
                  28.58       59.57 (30.99)                                        
  5 Stoner, Samantha M        12 EAC-MA               1:00.36      59.58 AA     
                  28.05       59.58 (31.53)                                        
  6 Buchanan, Kaley R         12 HERSHEY-MA           1:01.31    1:00.18 AA     
                  29.06     1:00.18 (31.12)                                        
  7 Wickenheiser, Emily A     12 CVAC-MA              1:02.25    1:01.28 A      
                  29.76     1:01.28 (31.52)                                        
  8 Carey, Grace E            12 GRA-MA               1:01.93    1:01.52 A      
                  29.78     1:01.52 (31.74)                                        
  9 Weeden, Caitlynn R        12 WSY SWIMMING-MA      1:02.03    1:01.54 A      
                  29.58     1:01.54 (31.96)                                        
 10 Hommel, Jaymie            12 LVA-MA               1:02.75    1:01.74 A      
                  29.82     1:01.74 (31.92)                                        
 11 Garrigan, Juliet          12 NLAC-MA              1:02.74    1:01.94 A      
                  29.63     1:01.94 (32.31)                                        
BB - Division  
  1 Margraf, Jesse P          12 WSY SWIMMING-MA      1:03.31    1:01.71 A      
                  29.73     1:01.71 (31.98)                                        
  2 Young, Casey E            12 EMAC-MA              1:03.88    1:02.12 A      
                  29.96     1:02.12 (32.16)                                        
  3 Robinson, Colette O       12 UN-MA                1:05.19    1:02.43 A      
                  30.32     1:02.43 (32.11)                                        
  4 Ripley, Madison P         12 UN-MA                1:05.62    1:02.95 A      
                  30.28     1:02.95 (32.67)                                        
  5 Mowrey, Kate M            12 WSY SWIMMING-MA      1:03.53    1:03.23 BB     
                  30.63     1:03.23 (32.60)                                        
  6 Hewton, Lindsey M         12 GRA-MA               1:04.18    1:03.30 BB     
                  29.87     1:03.30 (33.43)                                        
  7 Baker, Jocelyn S          12 LVA-MA               1:04.62    1:03.43 BB     
                  30.38     1:03.43 (33.05)                                        
  8 Sekerak, Cassandra R      11 CVAC-MA              1:05.17    1:03.53 BB     
                  30.22     1:03.53 (33.31)                                        
  9 Wolf, Erika J             12 TIBU-PV              1:06.35    1:04.31 BB     
                  30.95     1:04.31 (33.36)                                        
 10 Luttrell, Kiersten C      12 HERSHEY-MA           1:04.87    1:04.36 BB     
                  30.97     1:04.36 (33.39)                                        
 11 O'Connor, Kaleigh L       12 CVAC-MA              1:07.23    1:04.49 BB     
                  31.09     1:04.49 (33.40)                                        
 12 Kita, Natalie E           12 LVA-MA               1:07.37    1:04.62 BB     
                  30.59     1:04.62 (34.03)                                        
 13 Clark, Mary K             11 GRA-MA               1:06.60    1:05.08 BB     
                  31.44     1:05.08 (33.64)                                        
 14 Schell, Erika I           11 EAC-MA               1:07.29    1:05.19 BB     
                  30.20     1:05.19 (34.99)                                        
 15 Waughen, Amy E            11 UN-MA                1:06.52    1:05.52 BB     
                  31.36     1:05.52 (34.16)                                        
 16 Lukesh, Nicole Rose       11 RALLY-MA             1:07.41    1:05.59 BB     
                  31.10     1:05.59 (34.49)                                        
 17 Henne, Abigail R          11 GRA-MA               1:06.95    1:05.65 BB     
                  31.46     1:05.65 (34.19)                                        
 18 Reed, Erin N              12 SUNY-MA              1:07.61    1:05.90 BB     
                  31.38     1:05.90 (34.52)                                        
 19 Marlin, Erika A           11 GRA-MA               1:07.35    1:05.96 BB     
                  31.90     1:05.96 (34.06)                                        
 20 Cunningham, Olivia A      12 WSY SWIMMING-MA      1:04.82    1:06.01 BB     
                  31.78     1:06.01 (34.23)                                        
 21 Carper, Kiersten E        11 NLAC-MA              1:07.14    1:06.36 BB     
                  31.58     1:06.36 (34.78)                                        
 22 McCracken, Delaney e      12 WSY SWIMMING-MA      1:06.11    1:06.43 BB     
                  31.53     1:06.43 (34.90)                                        
 23 Surfus, Taylor M          11 HERSHEY-MA           1:07.42    1:06.56 BB     
                  31.44     1:06.56 (35.12)                                        
 24 Sevret, Devin M           12 UN-MA                1:06.79    1:06.90 BB     
                  32.35     1:06.90 (34.55)                                        
 25 Hur, Kaitlin O            11 EMAC-MA              1:06.75    1:06.95 BB     
                  32.42     1:06.95 (34.53)                                        
 26 Durantine, Emma L         12 UN-MA                1:08.18    1:07.01 BB     
                  31.78     1:07.01 (35.23)                                        
 27 Finnerty, Claire          11 COLLEGIATE-MA        1:06.59    1:07.43 BB     
                  32.33     1:07.43 (35.10)                                        
 28 Eby, Rachel M             11 WSY SWIMMING-MA      1:08.18    1:07.90 BB     
                  32.59     1:07.90 (35.31)                                        
 29 Harvey, Kelly L           11 EMAC-MA              1:08.15    1:08.01 BB     
                  32.84     1:08.01 (35.17)                                        
 30 Clancy, Jenna N           12 COLLEGIATE-MA        1:05.81    1:10.64 C      
                  32.13     1:10.64 (38.51)                                        
C - Division  
  1 Hess, Kate L              12 HERSHEY-MA           1:10.73    1:07.13 BB     
                  32.34     1:07.13 (34.79)                                        
  2 Dunne, Lauren C           11 TIBU-PV              1:09.05    1:07.49 BB     
                  33.17     1:07.49 (34.32)                                        
  3 DiCarlo, Maya F           12 WSY SWIMMING-MA      1:10.58    1:07.57 BB     
                  32.27     1:07.57 (35.30)                                        
  4 Zicolello, Natalie I      12 WILLIAMSPORT-MA      1:08.30    1:07.67 BB     
                  31.06     1:07.67 (36.61)                                        
  5 Stramowski, Savannah L    12 PACS-MA              1:12.62    1:07.80 BB     
                  32.83     1:07.80 (34.97)                                        
  6 Linsky, Marisa K          11 LVA-MA               1:09.61    1:08.30 C      
                  32.48     1:08.30 (35.82)                                        
  7 Apostolico, Kayla P       12 EMAC-MA              1:22.13    1:08.32 C      
                  32.63     1:08.32 (35.69)                                        
  8 Kim, Sojung               12 NLAC-MA              1:10.10    1:08.49 C      
                  33.27     1:08.49 (35.22)                                        
  9 Layne, Audrey M           12 LVA-MA               1:09.16    1:08.50 C      
                  33.38     1:08.50 (35.12)                                        
 10 Hess, Abbey L             12 HERSHEY-MA           1:10.89    1:08.79 C      
                  33.05     1:08.79 (35.74)                                        
 11 St Clair, Samantha K      11 UN-MA                     NT    1:09.78 C      
                  33.90     1:09.78 (35.88)                                        
 12 Hunt, Megan T             12 WSY SWIMMING-MA      1:10.84    1:10.38 C      
                  33.24     1:10.38 (37.14)                                        
 13 Leight, Cassidy L         12 EMAC-MA              1:13.80    1:10.42 C      
                  34.00     1:10.42 (36.42)                                        
 14 Hoffman, Caroline A       12 CYAA-MA              1:14.68    1:10.85 C      
                  34.56     1:10.85 (36.29)                                        
 15 Brenner, Maddie R         11 COLLEGIATE-MA        1:13.54    1:10.86 C      
                  33.76     1:10.86 (37.10)                                        
 16 King, Caelyn K            11 EPAC-MA              1:10.18    1:10.87 C      
                  33.80     1:10.87 (37.07)                                        
 17 McCurdy, Ali D            11 NLAC-MA              1:12.06    1:11.16 C      
                  33.43     1:11.16 (37.73)                                        
 18 Levy, Lindsey C           12 TIBU-PV              1:13.19    1:11.78 C      
                  34.90     1:11.78 (36.88)                                        
 19 Minsk, Miriam K           12 TIBU-PV              1:13.59    1:11.91 C      
                  13.86     1:11.91 (58.05)                                        
 19 Lewis, Madeline N         12 NLAC-MA                   NT    1:11.91 C      
                  33.61     1:11.91 (38.30)                                        
 21 White, Kendra R           11 UN-MA                     NT    1:12.17 C      
                  35.12     1:12.17 (37.05)                                        
 22 Dinello, Tess J           11 HERSHEY-MA           1:14.33    1:12.55 C      
                  35.49     1:12.55 (37.06)                                        
 23 Coulson, Katie R          12 TIBU-PV              1:15.02    1:12.61 C      
                  35.01     1:12.61 (37.60)                                        
 24 Lammando, Kathryn J       12 UN-MA                1:14.62    1:12.92 C      
                  34.65     1:12.92 (38.27)                                        
 25 Easton, Emily E           12 RALLY-MA             1:12.35    1:15.00 C      
                  34.61     1:15.00 (40.39)                                        
 26 Grimm, Isabel L           12 TIBU-PV              1:16.85    1:16.02 C      
                  36.94     1:16.02 (39.08)                                        
 27 Krupsha, Sophia M         12 RALLY-MA                  NT    1:16.19 C      
                  36.51     1:16.19 (39.68)                                        
 28 Ruopp, Camy L             11 EPAC-MA              1:18.47    1:16.32 C      
                  36.10     1:16.32 (40.22)                                        
 29 Weik, Megan R             11 UN-MA                     NT    1:16.42 C      
                  37.37     1:16.42 (39.05)                                        
 30 Kern, Kaitlyn             12 HERSHEY-MA           1:14.43    1:16.71 C      
                  35.52     1:16.71 (41.19)                                        
 31 Rau, Cailtyn A            11 UN-MA                1:20.78    1:17.30 C      
                  38.91     1:17.30 (38.39)                                        
 32 Raub, Gabi E              11 WILLIAMSPORT-MA      1:18.61    1:18.33 C      
                  37.53     1:18.33 (40.80)                                        
 33 Bernstein, Juli           12 TIBU-PV              1:20.24    1:18.82 C      
                  39.26     1:18.82 (39.56)                                        
 34 Davis, Kaylee L           11 LVA-MA               1:22.29    1:19.88 C      
                  37.13     1:19.88 (42.75)                                        
 35 McCabe, Nicea K           11 TIBU-PV                   NT    1:20.27 C      
                  37.38     1:20.27 (42.89)                                        
 36 Wineka, Maggie P          11 CYA-MA               1:21.54    1:21.87 C      
                  39.09     1:21.87 (42.78)                                        
 37 Raffensperger, Alexa M    11 CVAC-MA                   NT    1:23.00 C      
                  37.79     1:23.00 (45.21)                                        
 38 Velez, Sara C             12 TIBU-PV                   NT    1:23.36 C      
                  39.41     1:23.36 (43.95)                                        
 39 Lanzendorfer, Lauren J    11 RALLY-MA             1:28.57    1:24.30 C      
                  40.03     1:24.30 (44.27)                                        
 40 Grimm, Alexandra R        12 TIBU-PV              1:17.01    1:24.50 C      
                  40.35     1:24.50 (44.15)                                        
 41 Hall, Quintazia A         11 EAC-MA                    NT    1:25.90 C      
                  37.55     1:25.90 (48.35)                                        
 42 Brock, Emilee K           11 UN-MA                     NT    1:27.16 C      
                  38.37     1:27.16 (48.79)                                        
 43 Shorb, Emily C            11 TIBU-PV              1:28.43    1:28.02 C      
                  41.58     1:28.02 (46.44)                                        
 
Event 28  Men 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                48.99  SSEC
                52.49  MASR
                54.79  AAAA
                57.39  AAA
                59.99  AA
              1:01.19  JO
              1:02.69  A
              1:07.89  BB
                   --  C
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Malafronte, Joseph R      12 SUNY-MA                56.86      55.29 AAA    
                  26.49       55.29 (28.80)                                        
  2 Deckman, Jacob N          12 CVAC-MA                57.09      56.20 AAA    
                  27.07       56.20 (29.13)                                        
  3 Paynter, Christopher M    12 UN-MA                1:00.97      57.08 AAA    
                  12.37       57.08 (44.71)                                        
  4 Averill, Ricky P          12 COLLEGIATE-MA          59.97      58.74 AA     
                  28.91       58.74 (29.83)                                        
  5 Apa, Alex M               12 WSY SWIMMING-MA        57.89      58.87 AA     
                  28.22       58.87 (30.65)                                        
  6 Pompei, Alexander J       12 UN-MA                1:02.16      59.41 AA     
                  27.85       59.41 (31.56)                                        
  7 Sun, Lucky M              12 TIBU-PV                59.34      59.83 AA     
                  28.56       59.83 (31.27)                                        
  8 Goodman, Max              12 UN-MA                1:00.40    1:00.31 JO     
                  28.57     1:00.31 (31.74)                                        
  9 Manning, Padraic J        12 WSY SWIMMING-MA      1:00.60    1:01.19 JO     
                  29.43     1:01.19 (31.76)                                        
 10 Peckmann, Alec K          11 CYA-MA               1:01.15    1:01.21 A      
                  28.82     1:01.21 (32.39)                                        
 11 Mata, Jonathan T          11 UN-MA                1:02.41    1:01.85 A      
                  29.40     1:01.85 (32.45)                                        
 12 Schiavone, CJ J           12 EAC-MA               1:01.73    1:02.18 A      
                  30.30     1:02.18 (31.88)                                        
 13 Scher, Andrew M           12 TIBU-PV              1:01.18    1:03.97 BB     
                  30.48     1:03.97 (33.49)                                        
BB - Division  
  1 Kint, Matthew D           12 CVAC-MA              1:03.31    1:02.21 A      
                  29.90     1:02.21 (32.31)                                        
  2 Shutt, Kyle W             12 SUNY-MA              1:03.20    1:03.02 BB     
                  30.23     1:03.02 (32.79)                                        
  3 Anderson, Jarod T         11 WSY SWIMMING-MA      1:06.38    1:04.48 BB     
                  31.03     1:04.48 (33.45)                                        
  4 Etter, Mitchell J         11 NLAC-MA              1:06.85    1:04.59 BB     
                  31.60     1:04.59 (32.99)                                        
  5 Groves, Will L            11 GRA-MA               1:07.09    1:06.11 BB     
                  30.85     1:06.11 (35.26)                                        
  6 Benner, Max D             11 NLAC-MA              1:04.02    1:06.73 BB     
                  32.42     1:06.73 (34.31)                                        
  7 Blair, Andrew S           11 LVA-MA               1:07.14    1:08.59 C      
                  32.37     1:08.59 (36.22)                                        
  8 Pickering, Quinn K        11 WSY SWIMMING-MA      1:07.70    1:10.46 C      
                  33.32     1:10.46 (37.14)                                        
C - Division  
  1 Hartzell, Will D          12 CYA-MA               1:08.42    1:06.20 BB     
                  31.27     1:06.20 (34.93)                                        
  2 Walter, Christopher N     11 UN-MA                1:17.00    1:06.38 BB     
                  31.79     1:06.38 (34.59)                                        
  3 James, Ryan M             11 PACS-MA              1:08.24    1:07.44 BB     
                  32.56     1:07.44 (34.88)                                        
  4 Monroig, Nico R           11 SUNY-MA              1:12.02    1:07.66 BB     
                  32.47     1:07.66 (35.19)                                        
  5 Leavy, James J            12 SUNY-MA                   NT    1:07.95 C      
                  32.72     1:07.95 (35.23)                                        
  6 Oleykowski, Matt R        12 GRA-MA               1:08.52    1:08.76 C      
                  33.21     1:08.76 (35.55)                                        
  7 Smith, Aaron B            11 EAC-MA                    NT    1:08.95 C      
                  32.60     1:08.95 (36.35)                                        
  8 Hoch, Jackson             12 CYAA-MA              1:08.73    1:09.04 C      
                  32.66     1:09.04 (36.38)                                        
  9 Albert, Ryan J            11 CVAC-MA              1:10.06    1:09.13 C      
                  32.83     1:09.13 (36.30)                                        
 10 Higgins, Tyler M          12 LVA-MA               1:10.97    1:09.17 C      
                  33.48     1:09.17 (35.69)                                        
 10 Montgomery, Jacob R       11 CYA-MA               1:09.09    1:09.17 C      
                  32.89     1:09.17 (36.28)                                        
 12 Wiener, Benjamin L        12 EMAC-MA              1:12.08    1:09.70 C      
                  33.67     1:09.70 (36.03)                                        
 13 Brown, Daniel S           11 GRA-MA               1:10.47    1:09.73 C      
                  33.20     1:09.73 (36.53)                                        
 14 Li, Alan F                12 TIBU-PV              1:12.92    1:10.38 C      
                  34.01     1:10.38 (36.37)                                        
 15 Foster, Ryan J            12 TIBU-PV              1:12.03    1:11.08 C      
                  33.74     1:11.08 (37.34)                                        
 16 Francis, Tyler            11 CVAC-MA              1:12.44    1:12.06 C      
                  12.72     1:12.06 (59.34)                                        
 17 Saar, Logan M             11 TIBU-PV              1:10.04    1:12.23 C      
                  33.77     1:12.23 (38.46)                                        
 18 Ruby, Collin D            11 HAY-MA               1:16.22    1:13.27 C      
                  33.81     1:13.27 (39.46)                                        
 19 Byrne, Elias N            11 GRA-MA               1:12.01    1:14.16 C      
                  35.26     1:14.16 (38.90)                                        
 20 Young, Jason K            11 HERSHEY-MA           1:20.14    1:14.72 C      
                  34.93     1:14.72 (39.79)                                        
 21 Woods, Matthew J          11 TIBU-PV              1:17.26    1:15.26 C      
                  35.54     1:15.26 (39.72)                                        
 22 Moscoso, Ethan A          12 TIBU-PV              1:15.97    1:16.75 C      
                  34.94     1:16.75 (41.81)                                        
 23 Forry, Alex J             11 CYA-MA               1:16.48    1:17.80 C      
                  36.96     1:17.80 (40.84)                                        
 24 Zachary, Kevin A          11 HERSHEY-MA           1:16.00    1:19.77 C      
                  35.75     1:19.77 (44.02)                                        
 25 Watlington, Troy W        11 LVA-MA               1:19.80    1:19.97 C      
                  37.94     1:19.97 (42.03)                                        
 26 Rogers, Logan M           11 WSY SWIMMING-MA      1:23.58    1:20.28 C      
                  37.50     1:20.28 (42.78)                                        
 27 Luey, Nathan A            11 EMAC-MA              1:26.70    1:21.92 C      
                  38.31     1:21.92 (43.61)                                        
 28 McCabe, Eli D             12 TIBU-PV                   NT    1:23.69 C      
                  38.87     1:23.69 (44.82)                                        
 
Event 29  Women 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              1:57.09  AAAA
              1:57.49  SSEC
              2:02.69  AAA
              2:05.49  MASR
              2:08.19  AA
              2:08.59  JO
              2:13.79  A
              2:24.99  BB
                   --  C
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Blair, Madeline M         13 LVA-MA               2:00.50    1:58.71 AAA    
                  28.02       57.41 (29.39)     1:27.63 (30.22)     1:58.71 (31.08)
  2 Shirtliff, Samantha L     14 WSY SWIMMING-MA      1:58.27    2:01.28 AAA    
                  27.55       58.00 (30.45)     1:29.94 (31.94)     2:01.28 (31.34)
  3 Karam, Sydnee             14 LVA-MA               1:56.77    2:01.81 AAA    
                  28.00       58.34 (30.34)     1:29.55 (31.21)     2:01.81 (32.26)
  4 Sinclair, Olivia A        14 WSY SWIMMING-MA      2:04.94    2:03.64 MASR   
                  28.24       59.73 (31.49)     1:32.42 (32.69)     2:03.64 (31.22)
  5 Lee, Maggie M             14 HERSHEY-MA           2:03.36    2:05.42 MASR   
                  28.68       59.77 (31.09)     1:32.40 (32.63)     2:05.42 (33.02)
  6 Lu, YangYang P            13 CVAC-MA              2:05.38    2:05.49 MASR   
                  28.34       59.60 (31.26)     1:32.32 (32.72)     2:05.49 (33.17)
  7 Fistrovic, Niki M         13 HERSHEY-MA           2:01.65    2:06.02 AA     
                  28.54     1:00.16 (31.62)     1:33.27 (33.11)     2:06.02 (32.75)
  8 Blake, Macy E             13 NLAC-MA              2:05.06    2:06.51 AA     
                  28.75     1:00.88 (32.13)     1:34.20 (33.32)     2:06.51 (32.31)
  9 Foltz, Ashley A           14 WSY SWIMMING-MA      2:07.90    2:06.69 AA     
                  29.18     1:01.90 (32.72)     1:34.76 (32.86)     2:06.69 (31.93)
 10 Weigner, Morgan A         13 EMAC-MA              2:09.96    2:07.94 AA     
                  30.33     1:03.40 (33.07)     1:36.65 (33.25)     2:07.94 (31.29)
 11 Sauers, Madison P         14 LVA-MA               2:07.11    2:08.61 A      
                  30.01     1:03.25 (33.24)     1:37.01 (33.76)     2:08.61 (31.60)
 12 Heintzelman, Madison T    14 UN-MA                2:09.10    2:08.73 A      
                  30.02     1:02.48 (32.46)     1:36.00 (33.52)     2:08.73 (32.73)
 13 McIntyre, Summer A        13 WSY SWIMMING-MA      2:06.02    2:08.89 A      
                  29.16     1:02.15 (32.99)     1:36.89 (34.74)     2:08.89 (32.00)
 14 Kosic, Abby M             13 GRA-MA               2:12.41    2:08.97 A      
                  29.91     1:02.43 (32.52)     1:36.81 (34.38)     2:08.97 (32.16)
 15 Vaughn, Haley R           14 WSY SWIMMING-MA      2:08.99    2:10.12 A      
                  29.03     1:02.63 (33.60)     1:36.68 (34.05)     2:10.12 (33.44)
 16 Busby, Becca R            14 LVA-MA               2:06.74    2:10.71 A      
                  29.53     1:02.64 (33.11)     1:36.92 (34.28)     2:10.71 (33.79)
 17 Bonner, Shannon M         13 LVA-MA               2:08.85    2:11.12 A      
                  30.03     1:03.04 (33.01)     1:37.23 (34.19)     2:11.12 (33.89)
 18 Watts, Bryce M            14 WSY SWIMMING-MA      2:06.07    2:11.49 A      
                  28.02     1:00.84 (32.82)     1:35.58 (34.74)     2:11.49 (35.91)
 19 Bani, Veronica J          14 WSY SWIMMING-MA      2:09.68    2:11.54 A      
                  30.00     1:03.49 (33.49)     1:38.14 (34.65)     2:11.54 (33.40)
 20 Migatulski, Elizabeth J   14 WSY SWIMMING-MA      2:11.99    2:11.61 A      
                  30.22     1:04.21 (33.99)     1:39.21 (35.00)     2:11.61 (32.40)
 21 Bejean, Alex S            14 TIBU-PV              2:08.77    2:11.74 A      
                  30.20     1:03.58 (33.38)     1:39.46 (35.88)     2:11.74 (32.28)
 22 Reznitchenko, Inna V      13 WSY SWIMMING-MA      2:09.93    2:13.49 A      
                  30.38     1:04.06 (33.68)     1:39.37 (35.31)     2:13.49 (34.12)
BB - Division  
  1 Nolter, Kathryn R         13 SUNY-MA              2:14.94    2:10.38 A      
                  29.90     1:03.23 (33.33)     1:38.07 (34.84)     2:10.38 (32.31)
  2 Saladino, Nicole N        13 GRA-MA               2:18.95    2:12.22 A      
                  31.56     1:05.61 (34.05)     1:38.99 (33.38)     2:12.22 (33.23)
  3 Schreckengast, Katie M    14 PACS-MA              2:17.40    2:13.69 A      
                  29.64     1:03.95 (34.31)     1:39.52 (35.57)     2:13.69 (34.17)
  4 D'Arpa, Monica R          14 TIBU-PV              2:15.24    2:16.41 BB     
                  31.80     1:05.70 (33.90)     1:41.21 (35.51)     2:16.41 (35.20)
  5 Reilly, Sabrina R         14 HERSHEY-MA           2:18.55    2:17.44 BB     
                  32.07     1:07.21 (35.14)     1:42.21 (35.00)     2:17.44 (35.23)
  6 Kundu, Anita              13 LVA-MA               2:17.01    2:18.05 BB     
                  30.78     1:04.60 (33.82)     1:41.55 (36.95)     2:18.05 (36.50)
  7 Washington, Stephanie T   14 TIBU-PV              2:18.60    2:18.23 BB     
                  31.89     1:07.82 (35.93)     1:43.22 (35.40)     2:18.23 (35.01)
  8 Hine, Lauren A            13 LVA-MA               2:18.74    2:18.93 BB     
                  32.30     1:08.72 (36.42)     1:44.84 (36.12)     2:18.93 (34.09)
  9 Branson, Kate C           13 TIBU-PV              2:21.60    2:19.12 BB     
                  33.03     1:08.45 (35.42)     1:44.59 (36.14)     2:19.12 (34.53)
 10 Hartzell, Brooke A        14 CYA-MA               2:20.96    2:21.10 BB     
                  31.60     1:07.60 (36.00)     1:44.80 (37.20)     2:21.10 (36.30)
 11 Yoder, val                13 AAC-MA               2:21.74    2:22.06 BB     
                  33.03     1:09.12 (36.09)     1:46.33 (37.21)     2:22.06 (35.73)
 12 Hommel, Andie A           13 LVA-MA               2:18.47    2:22.14 BB     
                  32.05     1:07.55 (35.50)     1:44.96 (37.41)     2:22.14 (37.18)
 13 Allentuck, Nellie L       13 TIBU-PV              2:23.45    2:22.81 BB     
                  32.65     1:09.21 (36.56)     1:45.74 (36.53)     2:22.81 (37.07)
 14 Weeks, Danielle M         14 CYA-MA               2:20.84    2:23.54 BB     
                  32.29     1:08.56 (36.27)     1:46.30 (37.74)     2:23.54 (37.24)
 15 Angstadt, Laine E         13 LVA-MA               2:20.45    2:23.56 BB     
                  32.69     1:09.15 (36.46)     1:46.35 (37.20)     2:23.56 (37.21)
 16 Clauser, Beth L           14 HAY-MA               2:20.66    2:28.75 C      
                  33.17     1:10.69 (37.52)     1:49.74 (39.05)     2:28.75 (39.01)
C - Division  
  1 Swartzell, Lillian K      13 EPAC-MA              2:56.21    2:15.06 BB     
                  31.07     1:06.07 (35.00)     1:41.94 (35.87)     2:15.06 (33.12)
  2 Madden, Katie A           13 UN-MA                     NT    2:17.70 BB     
                  32.03     1:07.82 (35.79)     1:43.65 (35.83)     2:17.70 (34.05)
  3 Gates, Kaitlyn E          14 CVAC-MA                   NT    2:18.11 BB     
                  30.94     1:06.38 (35.44)     1:42.68 (36.30)     2:18.11 (35.43)
  4 Rhoads, Rylie C           13 HERSHEY-MA           2:26.89    2:19.41 BB     
                  31.88     1:06.97 (35.09)     1:43.50 (36.53)     2:19.41 (35.91)
  5 Cummins, Breanne F        13 NLAC-MA                   NT    2:20.28 BB     
                  31.99     1:07.11 (35.12)     1:44.42 (37.31)     2:20.28 (35.86)
  6 Drohan, Megan E           13 GRA-MA               2:27.06    2:21.70 BB     
                  33.11     1:08.66 (35.55)     1:45.54 (36.88)     2:21.70 (36.16)
  7 Grainger, Megan L         13 TIBU-PV              2:27.62    2:22.32 BB     
                  32.14     1:08.70 (36.56)     1:46.76 (38.06)     2:22.32 (35.56)
  7 Kent, Helen M             13 TIBU-PV              2:25.17    2:22.32 BB     
                  32.22     1:09.07 (36.85)     1:46.60 (37.53)     2:22.32 (35.72)
  9 Ruopp, Ryanne L           14 EPAC-MA              2:27.93    2:23.01 BB     
                  33.40     1:10.74 (37.34)     1:48.68 (37.94)     2:23.01 (34.33)
 10 Walmer, Jenna M           13 EAC-MA               2:26.30    2:23.63 BB     
                  33.46     1:10.40 (36.94)     1:47.74 (37.34)     2:23.63 (35.89)
 11 Snyder, Natalie           14 CVAC-MA                   NT    2:24.73 BB     
                  29.96     1:06.01 (36.05)     1:45.39 (39.38)     2:24.73 (39.34)
 12 Neff, Kelsey M            13 EPAC-MA              2:28.87    2:24.77 BB     
                  33.66     1:11.67 (38.01)     1:50.24 (38.57)     2:24.77 (34.53)
 13 Furlong, Heather L        13 CVAC-MA              2:32.28    2:25.35 C      
                  32.37     1:10.70 (38.33)     1:49.36 (38.66)     2:25.35 (35.99)
 14 Buchanan, Jessica R       14 HERSHEY-MA           2:31.07    2:25.77 C      
                  31.79     1:08.57 (36.78)     1:47.59 (39.02)     2:25.77 (38.18)
 15 Powers, Alanna E          13 COLLEGIATE-MA        2:28.79    2:25.94 C      
                  33.61     1:10.86 (37.25)     1:49.11 (38.25)     2:25.94 (36.83)
 16 Beekler, Maddy M          13 EPAC-MA              2:26.98    2:26.61 C      
                  32.07     1:09.21 (37.14)     1:48.68 (39.47)     2:26.61 (37.93)
 17 Kopko, Kelly M            13 LVA-MA               2:29.94    2:27.78 C      
                  34.32     1:10.91 (36.59)     1:49.36 (38.45)     2:27.78 (38.42)
 18 Touzeau, Tori T           14 EMAC-MA                   NT    2:28.23 C      
                  33.78     1:11.52 (37.74)     1:50.49 (38.97)     2:28.23 (37.74)
 19 Kenee, Emma B             13 WSY SWIMMING-MA      2:27.95    2:28.98 C      
                  34.30     1:12.31 (38.01)     1:51.72 (39.41)     2:28.98 (37.26)
 20 Sheppard, Hannah J        13 WILLIAMSPORT-MA      2:36.29    2:28.99 C      
                  33.83     1:11.97 (38.14)     1:51.59 (39.62)     2:28.99 (37.40)
 21 Drohan, Kaitlyn N         13 GRA-MA               2:27.66    2:29.00 C      
                  34.70     1:12.35 (37.65)     1:51.36 (39.01)     2:29.00 (37.64)
 22 Thomas, Emily R           13 EMAC-MA                   NT    2:29.13 C      
                  29.68     1:06.78 (37.10)     1:46.62 (39.84)     2:29.13 (42.51)
 23 Hughes, Alexandra N       13 NLAC-MA                   NT    2:30.73 C      
                  33.92     1:12.14 (38.22)     1:52.72 (40.58)     2:30.73 (38.01)
 24 Finton, Hannah E          13 NLAC-MA                   NT    2:32.02 C      
                  34.99     1:13.84 (38.85)     1:54.45 (40.61)     2:32.02 (37.57)
 25 Hwang, Grace W            13 HERSHEY-MA           2:46.78    2:32.05 C      
                  34.38     1:13.52 (39.14)     1:54.24 (40.72)     2:32.05 (37.81)
 26 Fisher, Erin N            13 COLLEGIATE-MA        2:59.54    2:34.16 C      
                  33.95     1:13.19 (39.24)     1:54.91 (41.72)     2:34.16 (39.25)
 
Event 30  Men 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              1:46.49  SSEC
              1:49.59  AAAA
              1:54.79  AAA
              1:55.39  MASR
              1:59.99  AA
              2:03.59  JO
              2:05.29  A
              2:15.69  BB
                   --  C
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Apa, Sam S                14 WSY SWIMMING-MA      1:53.57    1:54.06 AAA    
                  25.54       54.25 (28.71)     1:23.79 (29.54)     1:54.06 (30.27)
  2 Gu, Kevin H               14 TIBU-PV              2:01.17    1:56.50 AA     
                  25.69       54.92 (29.23)     1:25.36 (30.44)     1:56.50 (31.14)
  3 VonHeeringen, Austin K    14 TIBU-PV              1:57.29    1:57.02 AA     
                  27.48       57.83 (30.35)     1:28.13 (30.30)     1:57.02 (28.89)
  4 Tate, Mason S             14 WSY SWIMMING-MA      1:59.56    1:57.13 AA     
                  26.87       56.59 (29.72)     1:27.44 (30.85)     1:57.13 (29.69)
  5 Johnston, Ben M           13 WSY SWIMMING-MA      1:56.92    1:57.56 AA     
                  26.69       56.39 (29.70)     1:27.07 (30.68)     1:57.56 (30.49)
  6 Smiddy, Jason D           14 GRA-MA               2:02.74    1:58.55 AA     
                  27.54       58.68 (31.14)     1:29.07 (30.39)     1:58.55 (29.48)
  7 Zawatski, Eddy J          13 RALLY-MA             2:00.83    1:58.58 AA     
                  27.22       57.51 (30.29)     1:27.98 (30.47)     1:58.58 (30.60)
  8 Drexler, Will H           13 HERSHEY-MA           1:59.65    1:58.89 AA     
                  27.72       58.08 (30.36)     1:28.94 (30.86)     1:58.89 (29.95)
  9 Lopez, Alexander G        14 LVA-MA               2:00.50    1:59.78 AA     
                  28.35       58.66 (30.31)     1:29.55 (30.89)     1:59.78 (30.23)
 10 Hazel, Sawyer D           13 TIBU-PV              2:01.76    1:59.93 AA     
                  27.05       57.65 (30.60)     1:29.63 (31.98)     1:59.93 (30.30)
 11 Sumfest, Michael R        13 SUNY-MA              2:05.19    1:59.99 AA     
                  27.28       57.88 (30.60)     1:29.42 (31.54)     1:59.99 (30.57)
 12 Tanguay, Henry L          14 WSY SWIMMING-MA      2:02.01    2:00.68 JO     
                  26.76       58.75 (31.99)     1:30.23 (31.48)     2:00.68 (30.45)
 13 Hendricks, Jarrod R       13 LVA-MA               2:00.41    2:01.20 JO     
                  28.11       58.84 (30.73)     1:30.21 (31.37)     2:01.20 (30.99)
 14 Shubert, Mitchell J       14 SUNY-MA              2:02.74    2:01.55 JO     
                  27.42       57.72 (30.30)     1:29.74 (32.02)     2:01.55 (31.81)
 15 Lauer, Zachary A          14 UN-MA                2:03.00    2:01.75 JO     
                  28.57       59.65 (31.08)     1:31.39 (31.74)     2:01.75 (30.36)
 16 Collison, Taylor M        14 NLAC-MA              2:04.94    2:02.17 JO     
                  27.89       59.55 (31.66)     1:31.31 (31.76)     2:02.17 (30.86)
 17 Reilly, Jacob S           14 HERSHEY-MA           2:01.99    2:02.52 JO     
                  27.02       58.52 (31.50)     1:31.95 (33.43)     2:02.52 (30.57)
BB - Division  
  1 Hardy, Carter F           13 NLAC-MA              2:06.05    2:00.29 JO     
                  26.57       56.73 (30.16)     1:28.86 (32.13)     2:00.29 (31.43)
  2 Hagan, Josh T             13 HERSHEY-MA           2:09.11    2:01.07 JO     
                  27.99       58.70 (30.71)     1:30.16 (31.46)     2:01.07 (30.91)
  3 Mellinger, Marco          13 UN-MA                2:06.55    2:05.40 BB     
                  28.69     1:00.10 (31.41)     1:32.76 (32.66)     2:05.40 (32.64)
  4 Lytle, Jordan A           13 GETTYSBURG-MA        2:08.50    2:05.59 BB     
                  28.31     1:00.17 (31.86)     1:33.30 (33.13)     2:05.59 (32.29)
  5 Foster, Kyle J            14 TIBU-PV              2:10.87    2:06.65 BB     
                  28.66     1:01.42 (32.76)     1:34.65 (33.23)     2:06.65 (32.00)
  6 Francis, Benjamin M       13 CVAC-MA              2:10.66    2:06.89 BB     
                  28.91     1:02.72 (33.81)     1:36.45 (33.73)     2:06.89 (30.44)
  7 Miller, Mark S            13 GRA-MA               2:08.93    2:08.18 BB     
                  29.62     1:02.43 (32.81)     1:35.63 (33.20)     2:08.18 (32.55)
  8 Martin, Bruce S           14 TIBU-PV              2:12.13    2:09.39 BB     
                  30.55     1:04.61 (34.06)     1:37.87 (33.26)     2:09.39 (31.52)
  9 Peckmann, Erik H          14 CYA-MA               2:05.33    2:09.96 BB     
                  29.14     1:02.49 (33.35)     1:36.84 (34.35)     2:09.96 (33.12)
 10 Shapiro, Adon L           14 SUNY-MA              2:06.41    2:10.07 BB     
                  29.21     1:02.49 (33.28)     1:37.17 (34.68)     2:10.07 (32.90)
 11 Curry, Brock R            13 GRA-MA               2:09.72    2:10.84 BB     
                  30.36     1:03.67 (33.31)     1:38.10 (34.43)     2:10.84 (32.74)
 12 LaSelva, Jarod M          13 LVA-MA               2:09.31    2:13.74 BB     
                  30.84     1:05.12 (34.28)     1:40.36 (35.24)     2:13.74 (33.38)
 13 Lippe, Ross P             13 TIBU-PV              2:12.28    2:14.76 BB     
                  31.12     1:05.68 (34.56)     1:40.56 (34.88)     2:14.76 (34.20)
C - Division  
  1 Lehan, Matt J             14 GRA-MA               2:21.37    2:06.68 BB     
                  27.88     1:00.58 (32.70)     1:34.46 (33.88)     2:06.68 (32.22)
  2 Ruth, Zachary M           13 UN-MA                     NT    2:09.25 BB     
                  29.59     1:03.25 (33.66)     1:37.80 (34.55)     2:09.25 (31.45)
  3 Haywood, Lucas E          13 COLLEGIATE-MA        2:28.86    2:09.56 BB     
                  28.41     1:01.75 (33.34)     1:36.61 (34.86)     2:09.56 (32.95)
  4 Jones, Daniel A           13 WSY SWIMMING-MA      2:18.75    2:09.89 BB     
                  29.45     1:02.57 (33.12)     1:36.52 (33.95)     2:09.89 (33.37)
  5 Ondrizek, Derek M         13 GETTYSBURG-MA        2:21.18    2:12.16 BB     
                  28.56     1:01.44 (32.88)     1:36.57 (35.13)     2:12.16 (35.59)
  6 Tyshing, Miguel A         14 TIBU-PV              2:18.41    2:13.48 BB     
                  30.25     1:03.97 (33.72)     1:39.18 (35.21)     2:13.48 (34.30)
  7 Zachary, CJ J             14 HERSHEY-MA           2:28.39    2:15.46 BB     
                  29.72     1:03.53 (33.81)     1:39.81 (36.28)     2:15.46 (35.65)
  8 Bloom, Nicholas P         13 UN-MA                2:19.37    2:16.50 C      
                  30.04     1:05.06 (35.02)     1:41.29 (36.23)     2:16.50 (35.21)
  9 Schwartz, Austin W        13 HERSHEY-MA           2:26.75    2:19.99 C      
                  31.54     1:07.28 (35.74)     1:44.16 (36.88)     2:19.99 (35.83)
 10 Miller, Kyle P            13 GETTYSBURG-MA        2:19.42    2:20.45 C      
                  31.23     1:07.30 (36.07)     1:45.04 (37.74)     2:20.45 (35.41)
 11 Yohe, Joshua S            13 UN-MA                     NT    2:22.22 C      
                  31.74     1:07.80 (36.06)     1:46.10 (38.30)     2:22.22 (36.12)
 12 Wakefield, Joshua P       13 PACS-MA                   NT    2:23.15 C      
                  32.74     1:09.55 (36.81)     1:47.58 (38.03)     2:23.15 (35.57)
 13 Watlington, Shjon D       13 LVA-MA               2:23.75    2:24.47 C      
                  32.96     1:10.46 (37.50)     1:47.68 (37.22)     2:24.47 (36.79)
 14 Saylor, Jack              14 TIBU-PV                   NT    2:32.90 C      
                  33.88     1:13.10 (39.22)     1:53.70 (40.60)     2:32.90 (39.20)
 15 Watlington, Trevor J      13 LVA-MA               2:25.51    2:34.69 C      
                  35.63     1:15.34 (39.71)     1:55.20 (39.86)     2:34.69 (39.49)
 16 Mills, Justin I           10 COLLEGIATE-MA        2:39.40    2:36.45        
                  35.51     1:15.57 (40.06)     1:56.94 (41.37)     2:36.45 (39.51)
 17 Lacroix, Dylan M          14 UN-MA                2:40.16    2:47.57 C      
                  35.26     1:17.72 (42.46)     2:02.06 (44.34)     2:47.57 (45.51)
 18 Bogren, Riley W           13 TIBU-PV              2:50.97    2:52.23 C      
                  39.13     1:23.99 (44.86)     2:08.24 (44.25)     2:52.23 (43.99)
 
Event 31  Women 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
                29.69  AAAA
                31.09  AAA
                32.49  AA
                32.99  JO
                33.89  A
                36.79  BB
                   --  C
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Duck, Olivia              12 HERSHEY-MA             32.26      31.32 AA     
  2 Price, Sydney M           12 UN-MA                  31.80      31.38 AA     
  3 Frantz, Natalie C         12 UN-MA                  31.64      31.78 AA     
  4 Hewton, Lindsey M         12 GRA-MA                 32.34      32.07 AA     
  5 Burkholder, Alexis T      12 UN-MA                  32.32      32.09 AA     
  6 Reynolds, Hope W          11 GRA-MA                 32.68      32.28 AA     
  7 Stoner, Samantha M        12 EAC-MA                 33.58      32.43 AA     
  8 Hur, Kaitlin O            11 EMAC-MA                33.39      32.65 JO     
  9 Stutzman, Bethany E       12 HERSHEY-MA             32.67      32.84 JO     
 10 Carey, Grace E            12 GRA-MA                 33.25      33.31 A      
 11 Garrigan, Juliet          12 NLAC-MA                33.75      33.50 A      
 12 DiCarlo, Maya F           12 WSY SWIMMING-MA        32.91      33.63 A      
 13 Howery, Taylor L          11 GETTYSBURG-MA          33.50      33.72 A      
BB - Division  
  1 McCarthy, Julia N         12 LVA-MA                 34.23      31.86 AA     
  2 Hommel, Jaymie            12 LVA-MA                 33.99      33.16 A      
  3 Johns, Abigail X          12 EAC-MA                 34.20      34.02 BB     
  4 Surfus, Taylor M          11 HERSHEY-MA             34.66      34.03 BB     
  5 Lloyd, Jillian R          11 GRA-MA                 35.34      34.10 BB     
  6 Cunningham, Olivia A      12 WSY SWIMMING-MA        33.96      34.80 BB     
  7 Margraf, Jesse P          12 WSY SWIMMING-MA        34.35      34.87 BB     
  8 Finnerty, Claire          11 COLLEGIATE-MA          34.56      34.90 BB     
  9 Reed, Erin N              12 SUNY-MA                34.09      34.97 BB     
 10 Henne, Abigail R          11 GRA-MA                 36.00      35.05 BB     
 11 Macdougall, Larissa M     11 WSY SWIMMING-MA        35.72      35.07 BB     
 12 Luttrell, Kiersten C      12 HERSHEY-MA             36.24      35.09 BB     
 13 Baker, Jocelyn S          12 LVA-MA                 36.18      35.19 BB     
 14 Miller, Natalie A         12 LVA-MA                 35.84      35.27 BB     
 15 Palmiere, Katie L         12 TIBU-PV                35.56      35.62 BB     
 16 Weeden, Caitlynn R        12 WSY SWIMMING-MA        34.89      35.65 BB     
 17 Dodd, Sarah M             11 CYA-MA                 36.02      36.00 BB     
 18 Leight, Cassidy L         12 EMAC-MA                35.98      36.18 BB     
 19 Young, Casey E            12 EMAC-MA                35.77      36.79 BB     
 20 Apostolico, Kayla P       12 EMAC-MA                36.22      36.86 C      
 21 Clancy, Jenna N           12 COLLEGIATE-MA          35.40      38.98 C      
C - Division  
  1 Robinson, Colette O       12 UN-MA                     NT      32.70 JO     
  2 St Clair, Samantha K      11 UN-MA                     NT      34.93 BB     
  3 Schell, Erika I           11 EAC-MA                 37.25      35.06 BB     
  4 Hoffman, Caroline A       12 CYAA-MA                37.89      35.53 BB     
  5 Lukesh, Nicole Rose       11 RALLY-MA               37.04      36.17 BB     
  6 Kita, Natalie E           12 LVA-MA                 36.92      36.30 BB     
  7 McCracken, Delaney e      12 WSY SWIMMING-MA        37.26      36.37 BB     
  8 O'Connor, Kaleigh L       12 CVAC-MA                37.01      36.52 BB     
  9 Lewis, Madeline N         12 NLAC-MA                38.59      36.54 BB     
 10 Lammando, Kathryn J       12 UN-MA                  39.00      36.68 BB     
 11 Wetmore, Erin B           12 LVA-MA                 37.41      36.77 BB     
 12 Kim, Sojung               12 NLAC-MA                38.03      37.16 C      
 13 Kobus, Chloe J            12 LVA-MA                 38.17      37.18 C      
 14 Carper, Kiersten E        11 NLAC-MA                37.77      37.91 C      
 15 King, Caelyn K            11 EPAC-MA                39.12      38.26 C      
 16 Minsk, Miriam K           12 TIBU-PV                39.54      38.32 C      
 17 Harvey, Kelly L           11 EMAC-MA                37.35      38.60 C      
 18 Kern, Kaitlyn             12 HERSHEY-MA             38.95      38.83 C      
 19 Layne, Audrey M           12 LVA-MA                 38.03      38.90 C      
 20 Bruning, Rachel E         11 TIBU-PV                39.02      38.91 C      
 21 Dunne, Lauren C           11 TIBU-PV                39.91      39.24 C      
 22 Zicolello, Natalie I      12 WILLIAMSPORT-MA        39.38      39.42 C      
 23 Hunt, Megan T             12 WSY SWIMMING-MA        44.14      39.67 C      
 24 Brenner, Maddie R         11 COLLEGIATE-MA          39.86      39.77 C      
 25 Coulson, Katie R          12 TIBU-PV                41.98      39.96 C      
 26 Trout, Adrienne M         11 GETTYSBURG-MA          43.14      40.30 C      
 27 Ward, Sadie L             11 TIBU-PV                47.22      40.51 C      
 28 Hudak, Kaitlin M          11 COLLEGIATE-MA          41.22      40.79 C      
 29 Neff, Kali J              11 EPAC-MA                40.63      41.04 C      
 30 Ruopp, Camy L             11 EPAC-MA                42.85      41.39 C      
 31 Sanderson, Emma C         12 COLLEGIATE-MA          48.95      41.50 C      
 32 Velez, Sara C             12 TIBU-PV                   NT      42.19 C      
 33 Hall, Quintazia A         11 EAC-MA                 44.23      42.27 C      
 34 Wineka, Maggie P          11 CYA-MA                 41.19      42.28 C      
 35 Brock, Emilee K           11 UN-MA                     NT      42.35 C      
 36 Raub, Gabi E              11 WILLIAMSPORT-MA        42.89      43.12 C      
 37 Sweiger, Grace E          12 TIBU-PV                49.28      43.59 C      
 38 Oltmans, Lily E           11 EAC-MA                 45.80      43.71 C      
 39 Weik, Megan R             11 UN-MA                     NT      43.93 C      
 40 Levy, Lindsey C           12 TIBU-PV                43.14      44.65 C      
 41 Lanzendorfer, Lauren J    11 RALLY-MA               49.20      45.99 C      
 42 Grimm, Alexandra R        12 TIBU-PV                46.88      46.84 C      
 43 Anthony, Kaitlyn S        11 CVAC-MA                48.94      48.32 C      
 
Event 32  Men 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
                28.99  AAAA
                30.49  AAA
                31.99  AA
                33.29  JO
                33.49  A
                36.49  BB
                   --  C
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Lauer, Austin G           12 UN-MA                  29.84      29.48 AAA    
  2 Malafronte, Joseph R      12 SUNY-MA                29.81      29.72 AAA    
  3 Deckman, Jacob N          12 CVAC-MA                31.93      30.38 AAA    
  4 Zappe, Matt C             12 SUNY-MA                32.23      31.51 AA     
  5 Goodman, Max              12 UN-MA                  32.35      31.87 AA     
  6 Peckmann, Alec K          11 CYA-MA                 32.99      33.17 JO     
  7 Mata, Jonathan T          11 UN-MA                  32.51      33.79 BB     
BB - Division  
  1 Fry, Jace D               11 UN-MA                  34.11      32.89 JO     
  2 Hartzell, Will D          12 CYA-MA                 33.57      33.24 JO     
  3 Averill, Ricky P          12 COLLEGIATE-MA          33.78      33.37 A      
  4 Anderson, Jarod T         11 WSY SWIMMING-MA        35.63      34.41 BB     
  5 Kint, Matthew D           12 CVAC-MA                34.83      34.42 BB     
  6 Oleykowski, Matt R        12 GRA-MA                 34.88      34.48 BB     
  7 Schiavone, CJ J           12 EAC-MA                 35.17      34.58 BB     
  8 Walter, Christopher N     11 UN-MA                  34.69      34.76 BB     
  9 Wolf, Kaelin M            12 CVAC-MA                35.16      34.77 BB     
 10 Chenot, Devon C           11 CYAA-MA                36.19      35.53 BB     
 11 Manning, Padraic J        12 WSY SWIMMING-MA        36.27      35.60 BB     
 12 Zachary, Kevin A          11 HERSHEY-MA             36.05      35.97 BB     
 13 Montgomery, Jacob R       11 CYA-MA                 35.91      36.04 BB     
 14 Francis, Tyler            11 CVAC-MA                35.56      37.51 C      
C - Division  
  1 Shutt, Kyle W             12 SUNY-MA                38.61      33.17 JO     
  2 Pompei, Alexander J       12 UN-MA                  40.90      34.33 BB     
  3 James, Ryan M             11 PACS-MA                36.68      35.39 BB     
  4 Etter, Mitchell J         11 NLAC-MA                37.76      36.16 BB     
  5 McGee, Reilly C           12 TIBU-PV                36.77      36.33 BB     
  6 Foster, Ryan J            12 TIBU-PV                37.72      37.20 C      
  7 Monroig, Nico R           11 SUNY-MA                38.36      37.25 C      
  8 Hwang, Alan W             11 HERSHEY-MA             39.47      37.30 C      
  9 LaCroix, Tyler C          12 UN-MA                  38.69      38.18 C      
 10 Higgins, Tyler M          12 LVA-MA                 37.94      38.54 C      
 11 Blair, Andrew S           11 LVA-MA                 37.82      38.55 C      
 11 Ruby, Collin D            11 HAY-MA                 43.48      38.55 C      
 13 Forry, Alex J             11 CYA-MA                 38.47      38.79 C      
 14 Moscoso, Ethan A          12 TIBU-PV                41.81      39.16 C      
 15 Byrne, Elias N            11 GRA-MA                 40.09      40.40 C      
 16 O'Connor, Matthew J       12 CVAC-MA                42.89      41.54 C      
 17 Woods, Matthew J          11 TIBU-PV                44.06      41.55 C      
 18 Watlington, Troy W        11 LVA-MA                 40.25      41.83 C      
 19 Young, Jason K            11 HERSHEY-MA             41.28      41.98 C      
 20 Hoch, Jackson             12 CYAA-MA                41.48      42.55 C      
 21 Rogers, Logan M           11 WSY SWIMMING-MA        42.43      43.06 C      
 22 Schreckengast, Zachary A  11 PACS-MA                44.14      43.07 C      
 23 Loane, Alex P             11 TIBU-PV                42.28      44.35 C      
 24 McCabe, Eli D             12 TIBU-PV                   NT      44.43 C      
 25 Luey, Nathan A            11 EMAC-MA                48.56      46.53 C      
 
Event 33  Women 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
                59.89  AAAA
              1:01.09  SSEC
              1:02.79  AAA
              1:05.59  AA
              1:06.79  MASR
              1:07.69  JO
              1:08.49  A
              1:14.19  BB
                   --  C
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Lu, YangYang P            13 CVAC-MA                59.22    1:00.62 SSEC   
                  29.50     1:00.62 (31.12)                                        
  2 Karam, Sydnee             14 LVA-MA               1:00.23    1:01.26 AAA    
                  29.96     1:01.26 (31.30)                                        
  3 Blair, Madeline M         13 LVA-MA               1:01.67    1:02.33 AAA    
                  30.33     1:02.33 (32.00)                                        
  4 Shirtliff, Samantha L     14 WSY SWIMMING-MA      1:04.22    1:04.04 AA     
                  31.72     1:04.04 (32.32)                                        
  5 Alvarado, Carly           13 TIBU-PV              1:03.99    1:04.28 AA     
                  31.83     1:04.28 (32.45)                                        
  6 Mortell, Sabrina S        14 WSY SWIMMING-MA      1:05.71    1:04.31 AA     
                  31.71     1:04.31 (32.60)                                        
  7 Haller, Christina N       14 LVA-MA               1:06.87    1:06.63 MASR   
                  31.49     1:06.63 (35.14)                                        
  8 Li, Jessica Y             14 TIBU-PV              1:06.96    1:06.65 MASR   
                  32.66     1:06.65 (33.99)                                        
  9 Sauers, Madison P         14 LVA-MA               1:05.01    1:06.87 JO     
                  32.63     1:06.87 (34.24)                                        
 10 Swartzell, Lillian K      13 EPAC-MA              1:05.96    1:06.88 JO     
                  32.45     1:06.88 (34.43)                                        
 11 Spivey, Lillie M          13 TIBU-PV              1:06.25    1:07.22 JO     
                  32.89     1:07.22 (34.33)                                        
 12 Weigner, Morgan A         13 EMAC-MA              1:08.13    1:07.84 A      
                  33.11     1:07.84 (34.73)                                        
 13 Fistrovic, Niki M         13 HERSHEY-MA           1:07.85    1:08.55 BB     
                  33.47     1:08.55 (35.08)                                        
 14 Schreckengast, Katie M    14 PACS-MA              1:08.34    1:08.82 BB     
                  33.69     1:08.82 (35.13)                                        
 15 Blake, Macy E             13 NLAC-MA              1:06.07    1:09.00 BB     
                  33.19     1:09.00 (35.81)                                        
 16 Vaughn, Haley R           14 WSY SWIMMING-MA      1:05.75    1:09.28 BB     
                  33.06     1:09.28 (36.22)                                        
 17 Bejean, Alex S            14 TIBU-PV              1:08.19    1:10.67 BB     
                  33.94     1:10.67 (36.73)                                        
 -- McIntyre, Summer A        13 WSY SWIMMING-MA      1:08.34         DQ        
      36 Compeletely submerged prior to turn or finish
                  33.34          DQ (37.18)                                        
 -- Wicka, Melanie R          13 GRA-MA               1:07.67         DQ        
      34 Delay initiating turn after past vertical
                  32.32          DQ (34.59)                                        
BB - Division  
  1 Kent, Carly K             14 CVAC-MA              1:13.65    1:08.80 BB     
                  33.30     1:08.80 (35.50)                                        
  2 Madden, Katie A           13 UN-MA                1:10.12    1:09.13 BB     
                  33.93     1:09.13 (35.20)                                        
  3 McGlaughlin, Juliet E     13 GRA-MA               1:11.60    1:09.73 BB     
                  34.35     1:09.73 (35.38)                                        
  4 Busby, Becca R            14 LVA-MA               1:10.42    1:09.75 BB     
                  34.56     1:09.75 (35.19)                                        
  5 Schell, Mikaela A         14 EAC-MA               1:13.29    1:10.77 BB     
                  33.49     1:10.77 (37.28)                                        
  6 Snyder, Natalie           14 CVAC-MA              1:11.33    1:10.81 BB     
                  34.45     1:10.81 (36.36)                                        
  7 Karta, Annie F            13 TIBU-PV              1:12.81    1:11.10 BB     
                  33.67     1:11.10 (37.43)                                        
  8 Heintzelman, Madison T    14 UN-MA                1:13.38    1:11.25 BB     
                  34.88     1:11.25 (36.37)                                        
  9 Himes, Shannon K          14 GRA-MA               1:10.83    1:11.84 BB     
                  35.02     1:11.84 (36.82)                                        
 10 Angstadt, Laine E         13 LVA-MA               1:12.07    1:11.85 BB     
                  34.99     1:11.85 (36.86)                                        
 11 Gates, Kaitlyn E          14 CVAC-MA              1:13.29    1:12.52 BB     
                  34.79     1:12.52 (37.73)                                        
 12 Washington, Stephanie T   14 TIBU-PV              1:11.20    1:12.65 BB     
                  36.28     1:12.65 (36.37)                                        
 13 Reis, Kristina H          13 WILLIAMSPORT-MA      1:12.79    1:15.18 C      
                  36.81     1:15.18 (38.37)                                        
 14 Beekler, Maddy M          13 EPAC-MA              1:12.92    1:15.23 C      
                  36.24     1:15.23 (38.99)                                        
 15 Hine, Lauren A            13 LVA-MA               1:13.95    1:15.53 C      
                  36.22     1:15.53 (39.31)                                        
 16 Weeks, Danielle M         14 CYA-MA               1:12.31    1:15.62 C      
                  36.69     1:15.62 (38.93)                                        
 17 Branson, Kate C           13 TIBU-PV              1:13.63    1:15.73 C      
                  37.03     1:15.73 (38.70)                                        
 18 Hommel, Andie A           13 LVA-MA               1:12.82    1:17.60 C      
                  37.55     1:17.60 (40.05)                                        
C - Division  
  1 Fisher, Erin N            13 COLLEGIATE-MA        1:14.43    1:13.46 BB     
                  35.56     1:13.46 (37.90)                                        
  2 Hartzell, Brooke A        14 CYA-MA               1:14.85    1:14.27 C      
                  36.93     1:14.27 (37.34)                                        
  3 Grainger, Megan L         13 TIBU-PV              1:19.20    1:15.30 C      
                  36.65     1:15.30 (38.65)                                        
  4 Buchanan, Jessica R       14 HERSHEY-MA           1:17.62    1:15.83 C      
                  36.56     1:15.83 (39.27)                                        
  5 Clauser, Beth L           14 HAY-MA               1:14.95    1:15.91 C      
                  36.81     1:15.91 (39.10)                                        
  6 Kent, Grace M             13 CVAC-MA              1:19.54    1:16.10 C      
                  37.30     1:16.10 (38.80)                                        
  7 Touzeau, Tori T           14 EMAC-MA              1:20.63    1:17.49 C      
                  37.76     1:17.49 (39.73)                                        
  8 LaDuke, Maggie A          13 UN-MA                1:19.28    1:18.28 C      
                  38.54     1:18.28 (39.74)                                        
  9 Rhoads, Rylie C           13 HERSHEY-MA           1:18.25    1:18.74 C      
                  38.50     1:18.74 (40.24)                                        
 10 Drohan, Kaitlyn N         13 GRA-MA               1:20.16    1:19.14 C      
                  39.26     1:19.14 (39.88)                                        
 11 Kenee, Emma B             13 WSY SWIMMING-MA      1:19.58    1:19.16 C      
                  38.08     1:19.16 (41.08)                                        
 12 Furlong, Heather L        13 CVAC-MA              1:16.32    1:19.22 C      
                1:19.26         1:19.22 ( )                                        
 13 Drohan, Megan E           13 GRA-MA               1:20.17    1:19.92 C      
                  38.87     1:19.92 (41.05)                                        
 14 Merlo, Serena A           13 UN-MA                1:18.77    1:20.11 C      
                  38.76     1:20.11 (41.35)                                        
 15 Bliemeister, Emily B      13 PACS-MA                   NT    1:20.65 C      
                  39.06     1:20.65 (41.59)                                        
 16 Thomas, Emily R           13 EMAC-MA                   NT    1:22.75 C      
                  38.97     1:22.75 (43.78)                                        
 17 Finton, Hannah E          13 NLAC-MA                   NT    1:23.65 C      
 18 Kopko, Kelly M            13 LVA-MA               1:25.85    1:23.69 C      
                  40.73     1:23.69 (42.96)                                        
 19 Sheppard, Hannah J        13 WILLIAMSPORT-MA           NT    1:24.17 C      
                  40.45     1:24.17 (43.72)                                        
 
Event 34  Men 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
                55.09  SSEC
                56.19  AAAA
                58.89  AAA
              1:01.49  AA
              1:03.29  MASR
              1:04.19  A
              1:04.89  JO
              1:09.59  BB
                   --  C
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 DiCarlo, Ian A            14 WSY SWIMMING-MA        57.23      57.35 AAA    
                  28.15       57.35 (29.20)                                        
  2 Tate, Mason S             14 WSY SWIMMING-MA        58.14      59.08 AA     
                  28.44       59.08 (30.64)                                        
  3 Hagan, Josh T             13 HERSHEY-MA           1:00.10    1:00.12 AA     
                  29.34     1:00.12 (30.78)                                        
  4 VonHeeringen, Austin K    14 TIBU-PV                58.72    1:00.18 AA     
                  30.02     1:00.18 (30.16)                                        
  5 Stewart, Joshua H         14 WSY SWIMMING-MA      1:00.08    1:01.02 AA     
                  29.32     1:01.02 (31.70)                                        
  6 Zawatski, Eddy J          13 RALLY-MA             1:02.93    1:01.35 AA     
                  30.00     1:01.35 (31.35)                                        
  7 Kushner, Jack M           13 UN-MA                1:02.29    1:02.17 MASR   
                  30.05     1:02.17 (32.12)                                        
  8 Drexler, Will H           13 HERSHEY-MA           1:04.03    1:02.38 MASR   
                  30.72     1:02.38 (31.66)                                        
  9 Hardy, Carter F           13 NLAC-MA              1:04.04    1:02.91 MASR   
                  30.78     1:02.91 (32.13)                                        
 10 Duck, Isaiah              14 HERSHEY-MA           1:03.66    1:04.17 A      
                  31.27     1:04.17 (32.90)                                        
 11 Lehan, Matt J             14 GRA-MA               1:02.89    1:04.83 JO     
                  31.60     1:04.83 (33.23)                                        
BB - Division  
  1 Lauer, Zachary A          14 UN-MA                1:04.29    1:02.55 MASR   
                  30.87     1:02.55 (31.68)                                        
  2 Francis, Benjamin M       13 CVAC-MA              1:04.28    1:02.68 MASR   
                  30.11     1:02.68 (32.57)                                        
  3 Smiddy, Jason D           14 GRA-MA               1:06.00    1:03.05 MASR   
                  30.45     1:03.05 (32.60)                                        
  4 Shapiro, Tyler E          14 TIBU-PV              1:05.29    1:03.28 MASR   
                  30.45     1:03.28 (32.83)                                        
  5 Lopez, Alexander G        14 LVA-MA               1:04.66    1:04.21 JO     
                  31.49     1:04.21 (32.72)                                        
  6 Snyder, Zach A            13 WSY SWIMMING-MA      1:04.62    1:04.68 JO     
                  30.78     1:04.68 (33.90)                                        
  7 Hendricks, Jarrod R       13 LVA-MA               1:04.65    1:04.77 JO     
                  32.07     1:04.77 (32.70)                                        
  8 Benner, Will E            13 NLAC-MA              1:05.86    1:04.97 BB     
                  32.02     1:04.97 (32.95)                                        
  9 Ruth, Zachary M           13 UN-MA                1:04.41    1:05.11 BB     
                  31.69     1:05.11 (33.42)                                        
 10 Dubbs, Nate B             13 COLLEGIATE-MA        1:04.54    1:05.20 BB     
                  31.61     1:05.20 (33.59)                                        
 11 Peckmann, Erik H          14 CYA-MA               1:05.53    1:05.80 BB     
                  31.82     1:05.80 (33.98)                                        
 12 Reilly, Jacob S           14 HERSHEY-MA           1:06.19    1:06.01 BB     
                  32.20     1:06.01 (33.81)                                        
 13 Knott, Kolin M            14 CVAC-MA              1:08.15    1:06.96 BB     
                  31.91     1:06.96 (35.05)                                        
 14 Foster, Kyle J            14 TIBU-PV              1:06.57    1:07.95 BB     
                  33.06     1:07.95 (34.89)                                        
 15 Schultz, Spencer C        14 GRA-MA               1:09.10    1:08.50 BB     
                  33.57     1:08.50 (34.93)                                        
 16 Ruddle, Trevor G          14 HERSHEY-MA           1:09.31    1:08.54 BB     
                  33.15     1:08.54 (35.39)                                        
 17 Lytle, Jordan A           13 GETTYSBURG-MA        1:08.54    1:08.73 BB     
                  33.35     1:08.73 (35.38)                                        
 18 Collison, Taylor M        14 NLAC-MA              1:09.13    1:09.05 BB     
                  33.82     1:09.05 (35.23)                                        
 19 Jones, Daniel A           13 WSY SWIMMING-MA      1:08.63    1:09.21 BB     
                  33.59     1:09.21 (35.62)                                        
C - Division  
  1 Shapiro, Adon L           14 SUNY-MA              1:10.69    1:07.66 BB     
                  38.05     1:07.66 (29.61)                                        
  2 Schwartz, Austin W        13 HERSHEY-MA           1:10.36    1:07.91 BB     
                  32.61     1:07.91 (35.30)                                        
  3 Zachary, CJ J             14 HERSHEY-MA           1:10.44    1:08.42 BB     
                  33.33     1:08.42 (35.09)                                        
  4 Bloom, Nicholas P         13 UN-MA                1:12.26    1:09.72 C      
                  35.37     1:09.72 (34.35)                                        
  5 Handley, Keenan L         13 WSY SWIMMING-MA      1:10.49    1:10.50 C      
                1:18.73         1:10.50 ( )                                        
  6 Curry, Brock R            13 GRA-MA               1:13.39    1:12.06 C      
                  39.57     1:12.06 (32.49)                                        
  7 Yohe, Joshua S            13 UN-MA                1:13.18    1:12.53 C      
                  38.19     1:12.53 (34.34)                                        
  8 Miller, Kyle P            13 GETTYSBURG-MA        1:12.55    1:12.66 C      
                  38.44     1:12.66 (34.22)                                        
  9 DeLeon, Ben R             13 TIBU-PV              1:19.85    1:13.22 C      
                  35.37     1:13.22 (37.85)                                        
 10 Lippe, Ross P             13 TIBU-PV              1:20.96    1:16.82 C      
                  38.44     1:16.82 (38.38)                                        
 11 Lee, Peter S              14 HERSHEY-MA           1:23.03    1:17.42 C      
                  38.19     1:17.42 (39.23)                                        
 12 Wakefield, Joshua P       13 PACS-MA              1:19.35    1:18.50 C      
                1:18.73         1:18.50 ( )                                        
 13 Watlington, Trevor J      13 LVA-MA               1:16.12    1:18.84 C      
                  50.23     1:18.84 (28.61)                                        
 14 Watlington, Shjon D       13 LVA-MA               1:19.75    1:18.95 C      
                  38.05     1:18.95 (40.90)                                        
 15 White, Jared M            13 TIBU-PV              1:23.08    1:21.37 C      
                  39.57     1:21.37 (41.80)                                        
 16 Saylor, Jack              14 TIBU-PV              1:19.32    1:24.50 C      
                  49.98     1:24.50 (34.52)                                        
 17 Bogren, Riley W           13 TIBU-PV              1:38.76    1:41.89 C      
                  50.23     1:41.89 (51.66)                                        
 -- Lacroix, Dylan M          14 UN-MA                1:42.51         DQ        
      35 Shoulders past vertical toward breast
                  49.98          DQ (48.96)                                        
 
Event 35  Women 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:08.89  SSEC
              1:11.49  AAAA
              1:15.09  AAA
              1:15.79  MASR
              1:18.59  AA
              1:20.79  JO
              1:22.19  A
              1:29.29  BB
                   --  C
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 McCarthy, Julia N         12 LVA-MA               1:13.00    1:12.07 AAA    
                  34.27     1:12.07 (37.80)                                        
  2 Barone, Oriana            12 HERSHEY-MA           1:11.32    1:12.27 AAA    
                  33.87     1:12.27 (38.40)                                        
  3 Stoner, Samantha M        12 EAC-MA               1:15.93    1:15.45 MASR   
                  35.24     1:15.45 (40.21)                                        
  4 Duck, Olivia              12 HERSHEY-MA           1:17.86    1:17.03 AA     
                  37.22     1:17.03 (39.81)                                        
  5 Wickenheiser, Emily A     12 CVAC-MA              1:21.85    1:17.74 AA     
                  37.02     1:17.74 (40.72)                                        
  6 Hunt, Megan T             12 WSY SWIMMING-MA      1:19.20    1:19.53 JO     
                  37.29     1:19.53 (42.24)                                        
  7 Yeager, Rachel E          11 UN-MA                1:21.86    1:19.99 JO     
                  38.21     1:19.99 (41.78)                                        
  8 Hudak, Kaitlin M          11 COLLEGIATE-MA        1:20.04    1:21.92 A      
                  38.50     1:21.92 (43.42)                                        
BB - Division  
  1 Tamminga, Mara B          12 NLAC-MA              1:25.00    1:21.60 A      
                  39.40     1:21.60 (42.20)                                        
  2 Linsky, Marisa K          11 LVA-MA               1:25.66    1:22.61 BB     
                  39.95     1:22.61 (42.66)                                        
  3 Durantine, Emma L         12 UN-MA                1:23.06    1:22.63 BB     
                  39.59     1:22.63 (43.04)                                        
  4 Reynolds, Hope W          11 GRA-MA               1:23.71    1:22.73 BB     
                  38.53     1:22.73 (44.20)                                        
  5 Stramowski, Savannah L    12 PACS-MA              1:26.78    1:24.11 BB     
                  40.81     1:24.11 (43.30)                                        
  6 Dudenhoeffer, Caroline R  11 GETTYSBURG-MA        1:27.21    1:24.18 BB     
                  40.19     1:24.18 (43.99)                                        
  7 Johns, Abigail X          12 EAC-MA               1:28.98    1:25.95 BB     
                  39.88     1:25.95 (46.07)                                        
  8 Miller, Natalie A         12 LVA-MA               1:25.90    1:26.15 BB     
                  41.00     1:26.15 (45.15)                                        
  9 Apostolico, Kayla P       12 EMAC-MA              1:23.48    1:26.36 BB     
                  40.53     1:26.36 (45.83)                                        
 10 Young, Casey E            12 EMAC-MA              1:27.17    1:27.33 BB     
                  41.59     1:27.33 (45.74)                                        
 11 Bruning, Rachel E         11 TIBU-PV              1:28.88    1:27.38 BB     
                  41.58     1:27.38 (45.80)                                        
 12 Hur, Kaitlin O            11 EMAC-MA              1:26.33    1:27.97 BB     
                  42.20     1:27.97 (45.77)                                        
 13 Marlin, Erika A           11 GRA-MA               1:28.98    1:29.52 C      
                  41.92     1:29.52 (47.60)                                        
 14 Harvey, Kelly L           11 EMAC-MA              1:28.40    1:29.76 C      
                  43.85     1:29.76 (45.91)                                        
 15 Kobus, Chloe J            12 LVA-MA               1:27.88    1:29.97 C      
                  42.03     1:29.97 (47.94)                                        
 16 Eby, Rachel M             11 WSY SWIMMING-MA      1:28.39    1:30.99 C      
                  43.61     1:30.99 (47.38)                                        
 17 Neff, Kali J              11 EPAC-MA              1:28.50    1:31.86 C      
                  44.14     1:31.86 (47.72)                                        
C - Division  
  1 Wright, Emma E            11 NLAC-MA                   NT    1:19.22 JO     
                  37.34     1:19.22 (41.88)                                        
  2 Oh, Sarah M               12 HERSHEY-MA           1:32.19    1:24.57 BB     
                  41.33     1:24.57 (43.24)                                        
  3 Buchanan, Kaley R         12 HERSHEY-MA                NT    1:25.68 BB     
                  41.91     1:25.68 (43.77)                                        
  4 Mowrey, Kate M            12 WSY SWIMMING-MA           NT    1:26.27 BB     
                  40.95     1:26.27 (45.32)                                        
  5 Zicolello, Natalie I      12 WILLIAMSPORT-MA      1:31.08    1:27.65 BB     
                  40.80     1:27.65 (46.85)                                        
  6 Ripley, Madison P         12 UN-MA                1:31.17    1:28.32 BB     
                  41.31     1:28.32 (47.01)                                        
  7 Dinello, Tess J           11 HERSHEY-MA           1:32.26    1:30.20 C      
                  43.82     1:30.20 (46.38)                                        
  8 King, Caelyn K            11 EPAC-MA              1:32.59    1:30.36 C      
                  42.61     1:30.36 (47.75)                                        
  9 Sekerak, Cassandra R      11 CVAC-MA              1:37.48    1:30.78 C      
                  42.92     1:30.78 (47.86)                                        
 10 Reed, Erin N              12 SUNY-MA                   NT    1:30.87 C      
                  42.41     1:30.87 (48.46)                                        
 11 Layne, Audrey M           12 LVA-MA               1:34.09    1:30.90 C      
                  12.63   1:30.90 (1:18.27)                                        
 12 Wolf, Erika J             12 TIBU-PV              1:33.81    1:31.20 C      
                  43.90     1:31.20 (47.30)                                        
 13 Hoffman, Caroline A       12 CYAA-MA              1:33.25    1:31.46 C      
                  43.87     1:31.46 (47.59)                                        
 14 Easton, Emily E           12 RALLY-MA             1:35.88    1:31.66 C      
                  44.39     1:31.66 (47.27)                                        
 15 Lloyd, Jillian R          11 GRA-MA               1:33.37    1:32.25 C      
                  42.67     1:32.25 (49.58)                                        
 16 Palmiere, Katie L         12 TIBU-PV              1:29.77    1:32.56 C      
                  44.54     1:32.56 (48.02)                                        
 17 Clancy, Jenna N           12 COLLEGIATE-MA             NT    1:33.75 C      
                  43.66     1:33.75 (50.09)                                        
 18 Coulson, Katie R          12 TIBU-PV              1:34.90    1:33.79 C      
                  44.40     1:33.79 (49.39)                                        
 19 Sanderson, Emma C         12 COLLEGIATE-MA        1:38.51    1:34.84 C      
                  44.41     1:34.84 (50.43)                                        
 20 Wetmore, Erin B           12 LVA-MA                    NT    1:35.10 C      
                  44.50     1:35.10 (50.60)                                        
 21 McCabe, Nicea K           11 TIBU-PV                   NT    1:35.77 C      
                  45.35     1:35.77 (50.42)                                        
 22 Kern, Kaitlyn             12 HERSHEY-MA           1:46.20    1:37.06 C      
                  44.96     1:37.06 (52.10)                                        
 23 Bernstein, Juli           12 TIBU-PV              1:39.63    1:38.21 C      
                  45.91     1:38.21 (52.30)                                        
 24 Davis, Kaylee L           11 LVA-MA               1:44.37    1:38.47 C      
                  46.29     1:38.47 (52.18)                                        
 25 White, Kendra R           11 UN-MA                1:39.43    1:39.71 C      
                  48.16     1:39.71 (51.55)                                        
 26 Oltmans, Lily E           11 EAC-MA               1:38.75    1:40.32 C      
                  46.03     1:40.32 (54.29)                                        
 27 Rau, Cailtyn A            11 UN-MA                1:45.20    1:40.80 C      
                  49.09     1:40.80 (51.71)                                        
 28 Grimm, Isabel L           12 TIBU-PV                   NT    1:41.12 C      
                  48.07     1:41.12 (53.05)                                        
 29 Grimm, Alexandra R        12 TIBU-PV                   NT    1:41.21 C      
                  46.87     1:41.21 (54.34)                                        
 30 Lanzendorfer, Lauren J    11 RALLY-MA             1:47.79    1:46.34 C      
                  50.64     1:46.34 (55.70)                                        
 31 Trout, Adrienne M         11 GETTYSBURG-MA             NT    1:47.73 C      
                  50.91     1:47.73 (56.82)                                        
 32 Raffensperger, Alexa M    11 CVAC-MA              1:44.09    1:49.79 C      
                  49.59   1:49.79 (1:00.20)                                        
 33 Brock, Emilee K           11 UN-MA                     NT    1:55.04 C      
                  51.87   1:55.04 (1:03.17)                                        
 -- McCurdy, Ali D            11 NLAC-MA                   NT         DQ        
      15 One hand touch
                  46.62          DQ (51.36)                                        
 
Event 36  Men 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:02.19  SSEC
              1:09.19  MASR
              1:09.69  AAAA
              1:13.29  AAA
              1:16.89  AA
              1:20.49  A
              1:21.29  JO
              1:27.79  BB
                   --  C
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Lauer, Austin G           12 UN-MA                1:09.18    1:08.99 MASR   
                  32.07     1:08.99 (36.92)                                        
  2 Zappe, Matt C             12 SUNY-MA              1:12.24    1:10.56 AAA    
                  33.11     1:10.56 (37.45)                                        
  3 Sun, Lucky M              12 TIBU-PV              1:14.79    1:16.70 AA     
                  35.18     1:16.70 (41.52)                                        
  4 Averill, Ricky P          12 COLLEGIATE-MA        1:15.86    1:18.16 A      
                  36.80     1:18.16 (41.36)                                        
  5 Apa, Alex M               12 WSY SWIMMING-MA      1:19.00    1:19.35 A      
                  37.05     1:19.35 (42.30)                                        
  6 Anderson, Jarod T         11 WSY SWIMMING-MA      1:18.43    1:20.10 A      
                  37.70     1:20.10 (42.40)                                        
  7 Benner, Max D             11 NLAC-MA              1:18.58    1:20.94 JO     
                  38.53     1:20.94 (42.41)                                        
BB - Division  
  1 Burns, Jonathan D         12 CVAC-MA              1:20.89    1:19.40 A      
                  37.77     1:19.40 (41.63)                                        
  2 Smith, Crawford M         11 CVAC-MA              1:22.26    1:23.16 BB     
  3 Pickering, Quinn K        11 WSY SWIMMING-MA      1:26.85    1:25.06 BB     
  4 Chenot, Devon C           11 CYAA-MA              1:26.78    1:26.03 BB     
  5 Scher, Andrew M           12 TIBU-PV              1:24.88    1:27.12 BB     
  6 Goodman, Max              12 UN-MA                1:27.08    1:28.12 C      
  7 McGee, Reilly C           12 TIBU-PV              1:26.97    1:31.09 C      
C - Division  
  1 Kint, Matthew D           12 CVAC-MA              1:33.80    1:26.72 BB     
  2 Albert, Ryan J            11 CVAC-MA              1:37.21    1:26.92 BB     
                  41.68     1:26.92 (45.24)                                        
  3 Hwang, Alan W             11 HERSHEY-MA           1:34.74    1:27.99 C      
                  41.71     1:27.99 (46.28)                                        
  4 LaCroix, Tyler C          12 UN-MA                1:33.99    1:28.25 C      
                  42.31     1:28.25 (45.94)                                        
  5 Hoch, Jackson             12 CYAA-MA                   NT    1:30.13 C      
                  42.95     1:30.13 (47.18)                                        
  6 Etter, Mitchell J         11 NLAC-MA              1:36.89    1:30.51 C      
                  43.91     1:30.51 (46.60)                                        
  7 O'Connor, Matthew J       12 CVAC-MA              1:38.31    1:31.87 C      
                  43.25     1:31.87 (48.62)                                        
  8 Wiener, Benjamin L        12 EMAC-MA              1:32.93    1:32.87 C      
  9 Smith, Aaron B            11 EAC-MA                    NT    1:34.32 C      
                  44.30     1:34.32 (50.02)                                        
 10 Moscoso, Ethan A          12 TIBU-PV              1:36.53    1:34.62 C      
                  44.75     1:34.62 (49.87)                                        
 11 Byrne, Elias N            11 GRA-MA               1:34.38    1:35.39 C      
                  46.31     1:35.39 (49.08)                                        
 12 Brown, Daniel S           11 GRA-MA               1:40.41    1:35.55 C      
                  45.05     1:35.55 (50.50)                                        
 13 Foster, Ryan J            12 TIBU-PV              1:39.13    1:35.70 C      
                  45.77     1:35.70 (49.93)                                        
 14 Young, Jason K            11 HERSHEY-MA           1:41.97    1:39.65 C      
                  44.95     1:39.65 (54.70)                                        
 15 Schreckengast, Zachary A  11 PACS-MA              1:44.99    1:43.95 C      
                  47.35     1:43.95 (56.60)                                        
 16 Luey, Nathan A            11 EMAC-MA                   NT    1:52.49 C      
                  52.05   1:52.49 (1:00.44)                                        
 
Event 37  Women 13-14 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              2:25.89  AAAA
              2:30.49  SSEC
              2:32.89  AAA
              2:39.79  AA
              2:45.99  JO
              2:46.79  A
              2:47.29  MASR
              3:00.69  BB
                   --  C
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Lee, Maggie M             14 HERSHEY-MA           2:32.16    2:34.41 AA     
                  34.28     1:13.18 (38.90)     1:53.54 (40.36)     2:34.41 (40.87)
  2 Weigner, Morgan A         13 EMAC-MA              2:40.49    2:38.08 AA     
                  35.80     1:16.25 (40.45)     1:57.04 (40.79)     2:38.08 (41.04)
  3 Saladino, Nicole N        13 GRA-MA               2:41.98    2:38.80 AA     
                  35.39     1:15.32 (39.93)     1:57.34 (42.02)     2:38.80 (41.46)
  4 Karam, Sydnee             14 LVA-MA               2:40.19    2:42.70 JO     
                  36.85     1:16.98 (40.13)     1:59.27 (42.29)     2:42.70 (43.43)
  5 Kent, Carly K             14 CVAC-MA              2:46.07    2:45.93 JO     
                  37.48     1:20.15 (42.67)     2:03.72 (43.57)     2:45.93 (42.21)
  6 Migatulski, Elizabeth J   14 WSY SWIMMING-MA      2:46.56    2:47.24 MASR   
                  38.00     1:20.68 (42.68)     2:04.31 (43.63)     2:47.24 (42.93)
  7 Haller, Christina N       14 LVA-MA               2:43.86    2:47.94 BB     
                  36.99     1:19.23 (42.24)     2:03.34 (44.11)     2:47.94 (44.60)
BB - Division  
  1 Busby, Becca R            14 LVA-MA               2:52.33    2:46.13 A      
                  37.80     1:19.95 (42.15)     2:02.82 (42.87)     2:46.13 (43.31)
  2 Blair, Madeline M         13 LVA-MA               2:49.90    2:47.38 BB     
                  38.46     1:21.55 (43.09)     2:03.82 (42.27)     2:47.38 (43.56)
  3 Kundu, Anita              13 LVA-MA               2:46.85    2:48.22 BB     
                  38.33     1:20.89 (42.56)     2:04.75 (43.86)     2:48.22 (43.47)
  4 Powers, Alanna E          13 COLLEGIATE-MA        2:57.44    2:50.47 BB     
                  38.70     1:23.18 (44.48)     2:06.92 (43.74)     2:50.47 (43.55)
  5 Neff, Kelsey M            13 EPAC-MA              2:55.46    2:52.60 BB     
                  39.46     1:24.25 (44.79)     2:09.86 (45.61)     2:52.60 (42.74)
  6 Beekler, Maddy M          13 EPAC-MA              2:48.93    2:54.28 BB     
                  39.23     1:24.48 (45.25)     2:09.25 (44.77)     2:54.28 (45.03)
  7 Walmer, Jenna M           13 EAC-MA               2:53.81    2:55.51 BB     
                  39.02     1:23.85 (44.83)     2:09.93 (46.08)     2:55.51 (45.58)
  8 Himes, Shannon K          14 GRA-MA               2:55.31    2:55.61 BB     
                  38.89     1:23.92 (45.03)     2:10.16 (46.24)     2:55.61 (45.45)
  9 Spivey, Lillie M          13 TIBU-PV              2:57.81    2:55.67 BB     
                  40.32     1:24.93 (44.61)     2:10.40 (45.47)     2:55.67 (45.27)
 10 Angstadt, Laine E         13 LVA-MA               2:53.91    2:56.04 BB     
                  40.13     1:24.13 (44.00)     2:10.24 (46.11)     2:56.04 (45.80)
 11 Bonner, Shannon M         13 LVA-MA               2:53.70    2:57.63 BB     
                  40.30     1:25.61 (45.31)     2:11.98 (46.37)     2:57.63 (45.65)
 12 Bliemeister, Emily B      13 PACS-MA              2:59.19    2:58.38 BB     
                  39.84     1:26.24 (46.40)     2:13.02 (46.78)     2:58.38 (45.36)
C - Division  
  1 Carpenter, Samantha G     13 SUNY-MA                   NT    2:39.40 AA     
                  35.49     1:16.40 (40.91)     1:57.82 (41.42)     2:39.40 (41.58)
  2 Sinclair, Olivia A        14 WSY SWIMMING-MA           NT    2:43.35 JO     
                  36.18     1:18.22 (42.04)     2:01.42 (43.20)     2:43.35 (41.93)
  3 Mortell, Sabrina S        14 WSY SWIMMING-MA      3:01.64    2:48.43 BB     
                  38.48     1:21.98 (43.50)     2:05.25 (43.27)     2:48.43 (43.18)
  4 Nolter, Kathryn R         13 SUNY-MA                   NT    2:50.33 BB     
                  38.00     1:21.20 (43.20)     2:06.80 (45.60)     2:50.33 (43.53)
  5 Drohan, Megan E           13 GRA-MA               3:01.29    2:52.95 BB     
                  39.47     1:23.50 (44.03)     2:07.89 (44.39)     2:52.95 (45.06)
  6 Hwang, Grace W            13 HERSHEY-MA                NT    2:58.04 BB     
                  39.51     1:24.27 (44.76)     2:11.73 (47.46)     2:58.04 (46.31)
  7 Kent, Grace M             13 CVAC-MA                   NT    3:01.64 C      
                  42.16     1:29.79 (47.63)     2:16.88 (47.09)     3:01.64 (44.76)
  8 Karta, Annie F            13 TIBU-PV              3:03.00    3:02.67 C      
                  41.17     1:28.62 (47.45)     2:16.24 (47.62)     3:02.67 (46.43)
  9 Hughes, Alexandra N       13 NLAC-MA                   NT    3:04.42 C      
                  40.89     1:27.33 (46.44)     2:16.26 (48.93)     3:04.42 (48.16)
 10 Reznitchenko, Inna V      13 WSY SWIMMING-MA           NT    3:04.48 C      
                  42.85     1:30.23 (47.38)     2:17.48 (47.25)     3:04.48 (47.00)
 11 Kopko, Kelly M            13 LVA-MA               3:08.53    3:05.15 C      
                  41.45     1:27.72 (46.27)     2:17.26 (49.54)     3:05.15 (47.89)
 12 Drohan, Kaitlyn N         13 GRA-MA                    NT    3:08.07 C      
                  43.80     1:32.88 (49.08)     2:20.54 (47.66)     3:08.07 (47.53)
 13 Rhoads, Rylie C           13 HERSHEY-MA                NT    3:09.11 C      
                  42.87     1:30.74 (47.87)     2:20.17 (49.43)     3:09.11 (48.94)
 14 Yoder, val                13 AAC-MA                    NT    3:10.03 C      
                  43.41     1:31.58 (48.17)     2:20.42 (48.84)     3:10.03 (49.61)
 15 Sheppard, Hannah J        13 WILLIAMSPORT-MA      3:26.96    3:13.46 C      
                  43.39     1:32.34 (48.95)     2:23.37 (51.03)     3:13.46 (50.09)
 16 Bani, Veronica J          14 WSY SWIMMING-MA           NT    3:20.57 C      
                  44.07     1:35.28 (51.21)     2:27.51 (52.23)     3:20.57 (53.06)
 17 Hine, Lauren A            13 LVA-MA                    NT    3:34.59 C      
                  48.31     1:43.83 (55.52)     2:39.94 (56.11)     3:34.59 (54.65)
 -- Foltz, Ashley A           14 WSY SWIMMING-MA           NT         DQ        
      15 Non-simultaneous touch
                  38.88     1:24.49 (45.61)     2:10.66 (46.17)          DQ (47.09)
 
Event 38  Men 13-14 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              2:15.39  SSEC
              2:16.79  AAAA
              2:23.29  AAA
              2:29.79  AA
              2:30.09  MASR
              2:36.29  JO
              2:36.29  A
              2:49.39  BB
                   --  C
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Apa, Sam S                14 WSY SWIMMING-MA      2:16.54    2:19.18 AAA    
                  30.67     1:06.46 (35.79)     1:43.16 (36.70)     2:19.18 (36.02)
  2 Benner, Will E            13 NLAC-MA              2:32.96    2:26.40 AA     
                  32.87     1:10.24 (37.37)     1:48.76 (38.52)     2:26.40 (37.64)
  3 Sumfest, Michael R        13 SUNY-MA              2:34.79    2:26.53 AA     
                  32.11     1:08.44 (36.33)     1:47.11 (38.67)     2:26.53 (39.42)
  4 Tanguay, Henry L          14 WSY SWIMMING-MA      2:29.99    2:29.21 AA     
                  32.12     1:09.89 (37.77)     1:49.45 (39.56)     2:29.21 (39.76)
  5 Tyshing, Miguel A         14 TIBU-PV              2:34.06    2:34.61 JO     
                  34.74     1:13.71 (38.97)     1:54.08 (40.37)     2:34.61 (40.53)
BB - Division  
  1 Knott, Kolin M            14 CVAC-MA              2:37.47    2:27.47 AA     
                  32.75     1:10.40 (37.65)     1:48.44 (38.04)     2:27.47 (39.03)
  2 Hazel, Sawyer D           13 TIBU-PV              2:48.48    2:36.05 JO     
                  35.24     1:15.00 (39.76)     1:55.91 (40.91)     2:36.05 (40.14)
  3 Krum, Hunter L            13 SUNY-MA              2:43.30    2:36.87 BB     
                  36.16     1:16.13 (39.97)     1:56.70 (40.57)     2:36.87 (40.17)
  4 Miller, Mark S            13 GRA-MA               2:42.39    2:40.66 BB     
                  36.17     1:18.14 (41.97)     1:59.86 (41.72)     2:40.66 (40.80)
  5 Lauer, Zachary A          14 UN-MA                2:46.05    2:40.99 BB     
                  37.38     1:19.37 (41.99)     2:01.12 (41.75)     2:40.99 (39.87)
  6 Schultz, Spencer C        14 GRA-MA               2:44.34    2:42.36 BB     
                  35.69     1:17.58 (41.89)     2:00.82 (43.24)     2:42.36 (41.54)
  7 Hendricks, Jarrod R       13 LVA-MA               2:40.47    2:43.23 BB     
                  37.91     1:19.93 (42.02)     2:02.39 (42.46)     2:43.23 (40.84)
  8 Lopez, Alexander G        14 LVA-MA               2:39.64    2:43.85 BB     
                  36.54     1:19.29 (42.75)     2:02.04 (42.75)     2:43.85 (41.81)
  9 Martin, Bruce S           14 TIBU-PV              2:45.92    2:46.50 BB     
                  37.98     1:21.18 (43.20)     2:04.27 (43.09)     2:46.50 (42.23)
 10 Lee, Peter S              14 HERSHEY-MA           2:48.54    2:47.88 BB     
                  37.96     1:21.62 (43.66)     2:06.79 (45.17)     2:47.88 (41.09)
C - Division  
  1 Johnston, Ben M           13 WSY SWIMMING-MA      2:55.20    2:35.32 JO     
                  35.50     1:16.97 (41.47)     1:58.65 (41.68)     2:35.32 (36.67)
  2 DiCarlo, Ian A            14 WSY SWIMMING-MA           NT    2:40.42 BB     
                  35.46     1:16.18 (40.72)     1:58.79 (42.61)     2:40.42 (41.63)
  3 Zawatski, Eddy J          13 RALLY-MA                  NT    2:40.85 BB     
                  38.72     1:20.73 (42.01)     2:01.78 (41.05)     2:40.85 (39.07)
  4 Snyder, Zach A            13 WSY SWIMMING-MA           NT    2:44.15 BB     
                  36.89     1:18.91 (42.02)     2:01.56 (42.65)     2:44.15 (42.59)
  5 Watlington, Trevor J      13 LVA-MA               2:55.93    2:51.70 C      
                  39.51     1:23.98 (44.47)     2:09.31 (45.33)     2:51.70 (42.39)
  6 LaSelva, Jarod M          13 LVA-MA                    NT    2:54.26 C      
                  38.47     1:24.20 (45.73)     2:09.15 (44.95)     2:54.26 (45.11)
 
Event 39  Women 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
                28.39  AAAA
                29.69  AAA
                31.09  AA
                31.59  JO
                32.39  A
                35.09  BB
                   --  C
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Cook, Cameryn R           12 WSY SWIMMING-MA        27.97      28.01 AAAA   
  2 Duck, Olivia              12 HERSHEY-MA             28.76      29.67 AAA    
  3 Hewton, Lindsey M         12 GRA-MA                 30.33      30.50 AA     
  4 Price, Sydney M           12 UN-MA                  31.43      30.52 AA     
  5 Stoner, Samantha M        12 EAC-MA                 30.57      30.63 AA     
  6 Wright, Emma E            11 NLAC-MA                31.47      30.77 AA     
  7 Wickenheiser, Emily A     12 CVAC-MA                31.14      30.85 AA     
  8 McCarthy, Julia N         12 LVA-MA                 31.81      31.30 JO     
  9 Johns, Abigail X          12 EAC-MA                 32.17      31.38 JO     
 10 Frantz, Natalie C         12 UN-MA                  32.00      31.75 A      
 11 Carey, Grace E            12 GRA-MA                 31.60      31.86 A      
 12 Garrigan, Juliet          12 NLAC-MA                32.25      32.48 BB     
 13 Palmiere, Katie L         12 TIBU-PV                32.32      33.40 BB     
BB - Division  
  1 Kita, Natalie E           12 LVA-MA                 33.64      31.71 A      
  2 Lukesh, Nicole Rose       11 RALLY-MA               33.39      31.75 A      
  3 Yeager, Rachel E          11 UN-MA                  32.87      32.02 A      
  4 Howery, Taylor L          11 GETTYSBURG-MA          32.74      32.51 BB     
  5 McCracken, Delaney e      12 WSY SWIMMING-MA        32.82      32.72 BB     
  6 Baker, Jocelyn S          12 LVA-MA                 33.74      32.84 BB     
  7 Durantine, Emma L         12 UN-MA                  34.41      32.91 BB     
  8 Linsky, Marisa K          11 LVA-MA                 34.67      33.00 BB     
  9 Cunningham, Olivia A      12 WSY SWIMMING-MA        33.68      33.20 BB     
 10 Oh, Sarah M               12 HERSHEY-MA             33.33      33.37 BB     
 11 DiCarlo, Maya F           12 WSY SWIMMING-MA        33.88      34.51 BB     
 12 Zicolello, Natalie I      12 WILLIAMSPORT-MA        33.48      34.79 BB     
 13 Leight, Cassidy L         12 EMAC-MA                34.30      35.07 BB     
 14 Marlin, Erika A           11 GRA-MA                 34.76      35.09 BB     
 15 Dudenhoeffer, Caroline R  11 GETTYSBURG-MA          34.55      35.36 C      
C - Division  
  1 St Clair, Samantha K      11 UN-MA                     NT      33.26 BB     
  2 Hommel, Jaymie            12 LVA-MA                 35.15      33.36 BB     
  3 Sevret, Devin M           12 UN-MA                     NT      33.41 BB     
  4 Stutzman, Bethany E       12 HERSHEY-MA             38.03      34.15 BB     
  5 Lloyd, Jillian R          11 GRA-MA                 35.52      34.17 BB     
  6 Schell, Erika I           11 EAC-MA                 36.41      34.21 BB     
  7 Clark, Mary K             11 GRA-MA                 37.67      34.50 BB     
  8 Henne, Abigail R          11 GRA-MA                 40.97      34.71 BB     
  9 Reed, Erin N              12 SUNY-MA                36.59      34.99 BB     
  9 Hess, Abbey L             12 HERSHEY-MA             35.57      34.99 BB     
 11 Miller, Natalie A         12 LVA-MA                 36.65      35.18 C      
 12 Hess, Kate L              12 HERSHEY-MA             35.47      35.24 C      
 13 Wetmore, Erin B           12 LVA-MA                 36.43      35.34 C      
 14 Mowrey, Kate M            12 WSY SWIMMING-MA           NT      35.68 C      
 15 Minsk, Miriam K           12 TIBU-PV                38.28      36.13 C      
 16 Lewis, Madeline N         12 NLAC-MA                37.88      36.26 C      
 17 Apostolico, Kayla P       12 EMAC-MA                38.87      36.39 C      
 18 Kobus, Chloe J            12 LVA-MA                 42.01      36.81 C      
 19 White, Kendra R           11 UN-MA                  36.77      36.83 C      
 20 Kim, Sojung               12 NLAC-MA                   NT      36.90 C      
 21 McCurdy, Ali D            11 NLAC-MA                36.16      37.14 C      
 22 Sekerak, Cassandra R      11 CVAC-MA                37.94      37.17 C      
 23 Stramowski, Savannah L    12 PACS-MA                36.47      37.26 C      
 24 Tamminga, Mara B          12 NLAC-MA                37.71      37.44 C      
 25 Brenner, Maddie R         11 COLLEGIATE-MA          41.20      37.72 C      
 26 Macdougall, Larissa M     11 WSY SWIMMING-MA        38.45      37.82 C      
 27 Harvey, Kelly L           11 EMAC-MA                36.76      38.03 C      
 28 Carper, Kiersten E        11 NLAC-MA                   NT      38.39 C      
 29 Dinello, Tess J           11 HERSHEY-MA             37.52      38.85 C      
 30 Clancy, Jenna N           12 COLLEGIATE-MA          37.52      38.89 C      
 31 Dodd, Sarah M             11 CYA-MA                 39.87      39.04 C      
 32 Wineka, Maggie P          11 CYA-MA                 39.96      39.76 C      
 33 Layne, Audrey M           12 LVA-MA                 43.98      40.03 C      
 34 Bruning, Rachel E         11 TIBU-PV                43.83      40.16 C      
 35 Krupsha, Sophia M         12 RALLY-MA               52.64      40.31 C      
 36 Raub, Gabi E              11 WILLIAMSPORT-MA        47.61      40.68 C      
 37 Hudak, Kaitlin M          11 COLLEGIATE-MA          39.80      40.75 C      
 38 Eby, Rachel M             11 WSY SWIMMING-MA        40.78      40.92 C      
 39 Hall, Quintazia A         11 EAC-MA                 41.50      41.04 C      
 40 Davis, Kaylee L           11 LVA-MA                 41.19      41.31 C      
 41 McCabe, Nicea K           11 TIBU-PV                   NT      41.41 C      
 42 Oltmans, Lily E           11 EAC-MA                 45.57      42.50 C      
 43 Levy, Lindsey C           12 TIBU-PV                40.34      42.70 C      
 44 Sweiger, Grace E          12 TIBU-PV                51.52      42.71 C      
 45 Grimm, Isabel L           12 TIBU-PV                42.34      43.46 C      
 46 Anthony, Kaitlyn S        11 CVAC-MA                46.78      46.52 C      
 47 Ward, Sadie L             11 TIBU-PV                46.60      47.24 C      
 48 Ruopp, Camy L             11 EPAC-MA                44.97      47.30 C      
 49 Velez, Sara C             12 TIBU-PV                   NT      47.43 C      
 50 Brock, Emilee K           11 UN-MA                     NT      48.83 C      
 51 Raffensperger, Alexa M    11 CVAC-MA                49.94      49.36 C      
 52 Shorb, Emily C            11 TIBU-PV                52.16      54.05 C      
 
Event 40  Men 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
                27.59  AAAA
                29.09  AAA
                30.59  AA
                31.89  JO
                32.09  A
                35.19  BB
                   --  C
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Lauer, Austin G           12 UN-MA                  27.66      27.64 AAA    
  2 Paynter, Christopher M    12 UN-MA                  29.32      27.87 AAA    
  3 Deckman, Jacob N          12 CVAC-MA                29.38      28.92 AAA    
  4 Malafronte, Joseph R      12 SUNY-MA                31.44      28.97 AAA    
  5 Zappe, Matt C             12 SUNY-MA                29.66      29.37 AA     
  6 Manning, Padraic J        12 WSY SWIMMING-MA        29.25      29.87 AA     
  7 Shutt, Kyle W             12 SUNY-MA                31.48      30.87 JO     
  8 Fry, Jace D               11 UN-MA                  31.41      31.27 JO     
  9 Peckmann, Alec K          11 CYA-MA                 32.02      32.32 BB     
BB - Division  
  1 Pompei, Alexander J       12 UN-MA                  32.25      30.14 AA     
  2 Mata, Jonathan T          11 UN-MA                  32.75      32.00 A      
  3 James, Ryan M             11 PACS-MA                33.50      32.52 BB     
  4 Walter, Christopher N     11 UN-MA                  33.77      33.88 BB     
  5 Francis, Tyler            11 CVAC-MA                34.53      34.65 BB     
C - Division  
  1 Schiavone, CJ J           12 EAC-MA                 35.61      32.64 BB     
  2 Hartzell, Will D          12 CYA-MA                 41.82      35.20 C      
  3 Groves, Will L            11 GRA-MA                 35.35      35.58 C      
  4 Oleykowski, Matt R        12 GRA-MA                 36.48      36.07 C      
  5 Blair, Andrew S           11 LVA-MA                 36.67      36.35 C      
  6 Saar, Logan M             11 TIBU-PV                37.67      36.56 C      
  7 Benner, Max D             11 NLAC-MA                37.60      36.80 C      
  8 Burns, Jonathan D         12 CVAC-MA                35.37      37.01 C      
  9 Montgomery, Jacob R       11 CYA-MA                 36.94      37.14 C      
 10 Zachary, Kevin A          11 HERSHEY-MA             38.68      37.18 C      
 11 Brown, Daniel S           11 GRA-MA                 39.46      37.36 C      
 12 Li, Alan F                12 TIBU-PV                38.67      37.52 C      
 13 Pickering, Quinn K        11 WSY SWIMMING-MA        36.37      37.61 C      
 14 Wolf, Kaelin M            12 CVAC-MA                38.53      37.77 C      
 15 Albert, Ryan J            11 CVAC-MA                   NT      38.31 C      
 16 Ruby, Collin D            11 HAY-MA                 41.52      38.77 C      
 17 Hwang, Alan W             11 HERSHEY-MA             39.48      39.02 C      
 18 Woods, Matthew J          11 TIBU-PV                37.90      39.15 C      
 19 Loane, Alex P             11 TIBU-PV                39.64      39.94 C      
 20 Higgins, Tyler M          12 LVA-MA                 42.07      43.47 C      
 21 Wiener, Benjamin L        12 EMAC-MA                42.18      44.31 C      
 22 Watlington, Troy W        11 LVA-MA                 46.71      44.62 C      
 23 McCabe, Eli D             12 TIBU-PV                   NT      50.93 C      
 
Event 41  Women 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
                59.39  AAAA
              1:00.09  SSEC
              1:02.19  AAA
              1:04.99  AA
              1:05.29  MASR
              1:06.69  JO
              1:07.79  A
              1:13.49  BB
                   --  C
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Lu, YangYang P            13 CVAC-MA              1:01.22    1:03.52 AA     
                  29.53     1:03.52 (33.99)                                        
  2 Sinclair, Olivia A        14 WSY SWIMMING-MA      1:06.68    1:04.69 AA     
                  30.49     1:04.69 (34.20)                                        
  3 Watts, Bryce M            14 WSY SWIMMING-MA      1:03.16    1:05.50 JO     
                  30.02     1:05.50 (35.48)                                        
  4 Li, Jessica Y             14 TIBU-PV              1:06.33    1:05.73 JO     
                  31.12     1:05.73 (34.61)                                        
  5 Blair, Madeline M         13 LVA-MA               1:06.62    1:06.14 JO     
                  30.57     1:06.14 (35.57)                                        
  6 Shirtliff, Samantha L     14 WSY SWIMMING-MA      1:05.63    1:07.24 A      
                  31.27     1:07.24 (35.97)                                        
  7 Vaughn, Haley R           14 WSY SWIMMING-MA      1:05.70    1:08.34 BB     
                  30.62     1:08.34 (37.72)                                        
  8 Fistrovic, Niki M         13 HERSHEY-MA           1:06.34    1:09.68 BB     
                  32.06     1:09.68 (37.62)                                        
BB - Division  
  1 Mortell, Sabrina S        14 WSY SWIMMING-MA      1:07.89    1:06.22 JO     
                  31.12     1:06.22 (35.10)                                        
  2 Schell, Mikaela A         14 EAC-MA               1:09.17    1:07.74 A      
                  31.17     1:07.74 (36.57)                                        
  3 Heintzelman, Madison T    14 UN-MA                1:11.37    1:08.14 BB     
                  31.87     1:08.14 (36.27)                                        
  4 Swartzell, Lillian K      13 EPAC-MA              1:08.45    1:08.41 BB     
                  31.22     1:08.41 (37.19)                                        
  5 D'Arpa, Monica R          14 TIBU-PV              1:08.78    1:09.25 BB     
                  32.09     1:09.25 (37.16)                                        
  6 Madden, Katie A           13 UN-MA                1:10.61    1:09.80 BB     
                  32.68     1:09.80 (37.12)                                        
  7 Wicka, Melanie R          13 GRA-MA               1:11.25    1:10.48 BB     
                  31.72     1:10.48 (38.76)                                        
  8 Haller, Christina N       14 LVA-MA               1:10.10    1:12.10 BB     
                  32.29     1:12.10 (39.81)                                        
  9 McGlaughlin, Juliet E     13 GRA-MA               1:13.08    1:12.26 BB     
                  33.38     1:12.26 (38.88)                                        
 10 Beekler, Maddy M          13 EPAC-MA              1:11.58    1:14.28 C      
                  33.35     1:14.28 (40.93)                                        
 11 Busby, Becca R            14 LVA-MA               1:08.97    1:14.65 C      
                  33.63     1:14.65 (41.02)                                        
 12 Karta, Annie F            13 TIBU-PV              1:10.11    1:14.98 C      
                  33.78     1:14.98 (41.20)                                        
 13 Weeks, Danielle M         14 CYA-MA               1:12.84    1:15.16 C      
                  34.15     1:15.16 (41.01)                                        
C - Division  
  1 Saladino, Nicole N        13 GRA-MA               1:21.85    1:07.44 A      
                  31.90     1:07.44 (35.54)                                        
  2 Kundu, Anita              13 LVA-MA               1:16.93    1:11.05 BB     
                  33.33     1:11.05 (37.72)                                        
  3 Bonner, Shannon M         13 LVA-MA               1:15.36    1:11.70 BB     
                  33.36     1:11.70 (38.34)                                        
  4 Reilly, Sabrina R         14 HERSHEY-MA           1:15.78    1:14.45 C      
                  34.45     1:14.45 (40.00)                                        
  5 Alvarado, Carly           13 TIBU-PV              1:13.86    1:14.64 C      
                  34.26     1:14.64 (40.38)                                        
  6 Washington, Stephanie T   14 TIBU-PV              1:15.25    1:15.57 C      
                  34.76     1:15.57 (40.81)                                        
  7 Bliemeister, Emily B      13 PACS-MA              1:15.16    1:16.36 C      
                  34.66     1:16.36 (41.70)                                        
  8 Kent, Grace M             13 CVAC-MA                   NT    1:17.28 C      
                  35.86     1:17.28 (41.42)                                        
  9 Cummins, Breanne F        13 NLAC-MA                   NT    1:17.65 C      
                  35.83     1:17.65 (41.82)                                        
 10 Snyder, Natalie           14 CVAC-MA                   NT    1:18.05 C      
                  34.76     1:18.05 (43.29)                                        
 11 Walmer, Jenna M           13 EAC-MA               1:18.14    1:20.19 C      
                  36.79     1:20.19 (43.40)                                        
 12 Ruopp, Ryanne L           14 EPAC-MA              1:19.27    1:20.77 C      
                  36.87     1:20.77 (43.90)                                        
 13 Allentuck, Nellie L       13 TIBU-PV              1:17.60    1:21.94 C      
                  37.82     1:21.94 (44.12)                                        
 14 Fisher, Erin N            13 COLLEGIATE-MA        1:25.29    1:22.89 C      
                  38.18     1:22.89 (44.71)                                        
 15 Hommel, Andie A           13 LVA-MA                    NT    1:23.44 C      
                  38.74     1:23.44 (44.70)                                        
 16 Kopko, Kelly M            13 LVA-MA                    NT    1:24.01 C      
                  39.29     1:24.01 (44.72)                                        
 17 Merlo, Serena A           13 UN-MA                1:23.78    1:24.52 C      
                  37.69     1:24.52 (46.83)                                        
 18 Clauser, Beth L           14 HAY-MA               1:24.62    1:26.45 C      
                  39.02     1:26.45 (47.43)                                        
 -- Hartzell, Brooke A        14 CYA-MA               1:17.70         DQ        
      20 Scissors kick
                  36.71          DQ (40.27)                                        
 
Event 42  Men 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
                54.09  SSEC
                54.99  AAAA
                57.59  AAA
                59.79  MASR
              1:00.29  AA
              1:02.89  A
              1:04.09  JO
              1:08.09  BB
                   --  C
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Gu, Kevin H               14 TIBU-PV                59.19      57.75 MASR   
                  27.23       57.75 (30.52)                                        
  2 Apa, Sam S                14 WSY SWIMMING-MA        59.27      59.09 MASR   
                  27.01       59.09 (32.08)                                        
  3 Drexler, Will H           13 HERSHEY-MA             59.76    1:01.19 A      
                  28.93     1:01.19 (32.26)                                        
  4 Shapiro, Tyler E          14 TIBU-PV              1:00.96    1:01.37 A      
                  28.34     1:01.37 (33.03)                                        
  5 Hagan, Josh T             13 HERSHEY-MA           1:02.24    1:01.65 A      
                  28.57     1:01.65 (33.08)                                        
  6 Dubbs, Nate B             13 COLLEGIATE-MA        1:00.28    1:01.80 A      
                  28.36     1:01.80 (33.44)                                        
  7 Tate, Mason S             14 WSY SWIMMING-MA      1:02.82    1:02.31 A      
                  28.85     1:02.31 (33.46)                                        
  8 LaSelva, Jarod M          13 LVA-MA               1:02.78    1:03.28 JO     
                  29.67     1:03.28 (33.61)                                        
BB - Division  
  1 Francis, Benjamin M       13 CVAC-MA              1:04.80    1:00.46 A      
                  27.56     1:00.46 (32.90)                                        
  2 Knott, Kolin M            14 CVAC-MA              1:05.40    1:01.51 A      
                  29.83     1:01.51 (31.68)                                        
  3 Mellinger, Marco          13 UN-MA                1:04.63    1:01.68 A      
                  28.99     1:01.68 (32.69)                                        
  4 Shubert, Mitchell J       14 SUNY-MA              1:05.00    1:02.26 A      
                  29.34     1:02.26 (32.92)                                        
  5 Reilly, Jacob S           14 HERSHEY-MA           1:06.24    1:02.86 A      
                  28.82     1:02.86 (34.04)                                        
  6 Hardy, Carter F           13 NLAC-MA              1:07.81    1:03.39 JO     
                  29.02     1:03.39 (34.37)                                        
  7 Sumfest, Michael R        13 SUNY-MA              1:04.09    1:03.90 JO     
                  29.20     1:03.90 (34.70)                                        
  8 Collison, Taylor M        14 NLAC-MA              1:06.41    1:04.50 BB     
                  29.79     1:04.50 (34.71)                                        
  9 Handley, Keenan L         13 WSY SWIMMING-MA      1:05.31    1:05.35 BB     
                  30.83     1:05.35 (34.52)                                        
 10 Foster, Kyle J            14 TIBU-PV              1:05.76    1:05.85 BB     
                  30.12     1:05.85 (35.73)                                        
 11 Jones, Daniel A           13 WSY SWIMMING-MA      1:04.50    1:06.04 BB     
                  31.21     1:06.04 (34.83)                                        
 12 Snyder, Zach A            13 WSY SWIMMING-MA      1:04.46    1:06.37 BB     
                  30.42     1:06.37 (35.95)                                        
 13 Lytle, Jordan A           13 GETTYSBURG-MA        1:06.99    1:07.06 BB     
                  31.48     1:07.06 (35.58)                                        
C - Division  
  1 Duck, Isaiah              14 HERSHEY-MA           1:08.99    1:05.92 BB     
                  30.77     1:05.92 (35.15)                                        
  2 Benner, Will E            13 NLAC-MA                   NT    1:06.07 BB     
                  31.32     1:06.07 (34.75)                                        
  3 Ruth, Zachary M           13 UN-MA                1:09.81    1:07.94 BB     
                  32.18     1:07.94 (35.76)                                        
  4 Miller, Mark S            13 GRA-MA               1:09.65    1:08.19 C      
                  32.31     1:08.19 (35.88)                                        
  5 Curry, Brock R            13 GRA-MA               1:08.76    1:08.21 C      
                  31.99     1:08.21 (36.22)                                        
  6 Lippe, Ross P             13 TIBU-PV              1:09.50    1:10.86 C      
                  33.31     1:10.86 (37.55)                                        
  7 Bloom, Nicholas P         13 UN-MA                1:12.02    1:11.17 C      
                  34.28     1:11.17 (36.89)                                        
  8 DeLeon, Ben R             13 TIBU-PV              1:16.93    1:12.06 C      
                  33.66     1:12.06 (38.40)                                        
  9 Watlington, Shjon D       13 LVA-MA               1:14.79    1:12.47 C      
                  33.22     1:12.47 (39.25)                                        
 10 Zachary, CJ J             14 HERSHEY-MA           1:15.26    1:12.60 C      
                  34.05     1:12.60 (38.55)                                        
 11 Schwartz, Austin W        13 HERSHEY-MA           1:13.92    1:15.13 C      
                  34.78     1:15.13 (40.35)                                        
 12 Saylor, Jack              14 TIBU-PV              1:17.95    1:22.33 C      
                  37.54     1:22.33 (44.79)                                        
 13 White, Jared M            13 TIBU-PV                   NT    1:33.47 C      
                  41.73     1:33.47 (51.74)                                        
 
Event 43  Women 11-12 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              1:04.69  AAAA
              1:07.79  AAA
              1:10.89  AA
              1:11.09  JO
              1:13.99  A
              1:20.09  BB
                   --  C
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Cook, Cameryn R           12 WSY SWIMMING-MA      1:05.09    1:05.28 AAA    
                  30.44     1:05.28 (34.84)                                        
  2 Barone, Oriana            12 HERSHEY-MA           1:04.91    1:05.29 AAA    
                  31.52     1:05.29 (33.77)                                        
  3 Duck, Olivia              12 HERSHEY-MA           1:06.39    1:08.05 AA     
                  31.59     1:08.05 (36.46)                                        
  4 Wright, Emma E            11 NLAC-MA              1:10.70    1:08.47 AA     
                  31.98     1:08.47 (36.49)                                        
  5 McCarthy, Julia N         12 LVA-MA               1:08.53    1:08.51 AA     
                  32.95     1:08.51 (35.56)                                        
  6 Buchanan, Kaley R         12 HERSHEY-MA           1:11.22    1:09.47 AA     
                  31.63     1:09.47 (37.84)                                        
  7 Wickenheiser, Emily A     12 CVAC-MA              1:11.26    1:10.79 AA     
                  33.34     1:10.79 (37.45)                                        
  8 Price, Sydney M           12 UN-MA                1:10.12    1:10.98 JO     
                  31.79     1:10.98 (39.19)                                        
  9 Carey, Grace E            12 GRA-MA               1:12.82    1:11.09 JO     
                  32.96     1:11.09 (38.13)                                        
 10 Burkholder, Alexis T      12 UN-MA                1:12.08    1:11.59 A      
                  32.91     1:11.59 (38.68)                                        
 11 Hewton, Lindsey M         12 GRA-MA               1:11.13    1:11.66 A      
                  31.99     1:11.66 (39.67)                                        
 11 Frantz, Natalie C         12 UN-MA                1:13.77    1:11.66 A      
                  32.97     1:11.66 (38.69)                                        
 13 Reynolds, Hope W          11 GRA-MA               1:13.80    1:13.36 A      
                  33.53     1:13.36 (39.83)                                        
 14 Garrigan, Juliet          12 NLAC-MA              1:13.71    1:14.50 BB     
                  34.52     1:14.50 (39.98)                                        
BB - Division  
  1 Hommel, Jaymie            12 LVA-MA               1:14.21    1:13.00 A      
                  34.21     1:13.00 (38.79)                                        
  2 Margraf, Jesse P          12 WSY SWIMMING-MA      1:14.24    1:13.77 A      
                  34.51     1:13.77 (39.26)                                        
  3 Yeager, Rachel E          11 UN-MA                1:17.50    1:14.24 BB     
                  34.56     1:14.24 (39.68)                                        
  3 Ripley, Madison P         12 UN-MA                1:18.96    1:14.24 BB     
                  34.46     1:14.24 (39.78)                                        
  5 Durantine, Emma L         12 UN-MA                1:17.27    1:14.45 BB     
                  35.62     1:14.45 (38.83)                                        
  6 Baker, Jocelyn S          12 LVA-MA               1:16.55    1:14.56 BB     
                  34.72     1:14.56 (39.84)                                        
  7 Linsky, Marisa K          11 LVA-MA               1:16.02    1:14.58 BB     
                  35.19     1:14.58 (39.39)                                        
  8 Weeden, Caitlynn R        12 WSY SWIMMING-MA      1:15.68    1:14.86 BB     
                  35.85     1:14.86 (39.01)                                        
  9 Stutzman, Bethany E       12 HERSHEY-MA           1:15.91    1:14.97 BB     
                  33.54     1:14.97 (41.43)                                        
 10 Hur, Kaitlin O            11 EMAC-MA              1:16.42    1:15.02 BB     
                  34.63     1:15.02 (40.39)                                        
 11 Howery, Taylor L          11 GETTYSBURG-MA        1:16.82    1:15.35 BB     
                  34.40     1:15.35 (40.95)                                        
 12 Johns, Abigail X          12 EAC-MA               1:15.44    1:15.81 BB     
                  33.75     1:15.81 (42.06)                                        
 13 Waughen, Amy E            11 UN-MA                1:18.67    1:16.10 BB     
                  36.10     1:16.10 (40.00)                                        
 14 Henne, Abigail R          11 GRA-MA               1:18.22    1:16.68 BB     
                  35.73     1:16.68 (40.95)                                        
 14 Dudenhoeffer, Caroline R  11 GETTYSBURG-MA        1:16.87    1:16.68 BB     
                  37.17     1:16.68 (39.51)                                        
 16 Mowrey, Kate M            12 WSY SWIMMING-MA      1:16.93    1:16.76 BB     
                  37.32     1:16.76 (39.44)                                        
 17 Marlin, Erika A           11 GRA-MA               1:16.25    1:16.94 BB     
                  34.85     1:16.94 (42.09)                                        
 18 Miller, Natalie A         12 LVA-MA               1:15.94    1:16.95 BB     
                  35.22     1:16.95 (41.73)                                        
 19 Kita, Natalie E           12 LVA-MA               1:17.42    1:17.19 BB     
                  35.27     1:17.19 (41.92)                                        
 20 Tamminga, Mara B          12 NLAC-MA              1:16.73    1:17.25 BB     
                  36.57     1:17.25 (40.68)                                        
 21 Lukesh, Nicole Rose       11 RALLY-MA             1:17.31    1:17.43 BB     
                  34.61     1:17.43 (42.82)                                        
 22 McCracken, Delaney e      12 WSY SWIMMING-MA      1:19.09    1:17.64 BB     
                  37.48     1:17.64 (40.16)                                        
 23 Kim, Sojung               12 NLAC-MA              1:19.93    1:18.77 BB     
                  35.94     1:18.77 (42.83)                                        
 24 Stramowski, Savannah L    12 PACS-MA              1:18.00    1:19.72 BB     
                  38.43     1:19.72 (41.29)                                        
 25 Lloyd, Jillian R          11 GRA-MA               1:18.55    1:19.98 BB     
                  35.79     1:19.98 (44.19)                                        
 26 Hudak, Kaitlin M          11 COLLEGIATE-MA        1:19.98    1:20.78 C      
                  41.03     1:20.78 (39.75)                                        
 27 Kobus, Chloe J            12 LVA-MA               1:20.07    1:21.03 C      
                  38.32     1:21.03 (42.71)                                        
 28 Carper, Kiersten E        11 NLAC-MA              1:18.77    1:21.48 C      
                  38.08     1:21.48 (43.40)                                        
 29 Harvey, Kelly L           11 EMAC-MA              1:19.99    1:22.08 C      
                  38.63     1:22.08 (43.45)                                        
C - Division  
  1 Robinson, Colette O       12 UN-MA                     NT    1:14.71 BB     
                  34.05     1:14.71 (40.66)                                        
  2 O'Connor, Kaleigh L       12 CVAC-MA              1:22.72    1:16.23 BB     
                  35.72     1:16.23 (40.51)                                        
  3 Young, Casey E            12 EMAC-MA                   NT    1:17.36 BB     
                  37.12     1:17.36 (40.24)                                        
  4 Apostolico, Kayla P       12 EMAC-MA              1:21.00    1:17.37 BB     
                  36.85     1:17.37 (40.52)                                        
  5 Schell, Erika I           11 EAC-MA               1:24.46    1:17.40 BB     
                  35.11     1:17.40 (42.29)                                        
  6 Hunt, Megan T             12 WSY SWIMMING-MA      1:21.89    1:17.79 BB     
                  37.80     1:17.79 (39.99)                                        
  7 Sevret, Devin M           12 UN-MA                     NT    1:18.57 BB     
                  35.95     1:18.57 (42.62)                                        
  8 Wolf, Erika J             12 TIBU-PV              1:21.56    1:18.70 BB     
                  36.37     1:18.70 (42.33)                                        
  9 Hess, Kate L              12 HERSHEY-MA           1:20.46    1:19.70 BB     
                  37.56     1:19.70 (42.14)                                        
 10 Luttrell, Kiersten C      12 HERSHEY-MA           1:22.50    1:19.82 BB     
                  37.16     1:19.82 (42.66)                                        
 11 Sekerak, Cassandra R      11 CVAC-MA              1:31.08    1:20.06 BB     
                  38.79     1:20.06 (41.27)                                        
 12 St Clair, Samantha K      11 UN-MA                     NT    1:20.37 C      
                  35.67     1:20.37 (44.70)                                        
 13 Clark, Mary K             11 GRA-MA               1:20.67    1:20.40 C      
                  36.65     1:20.40 (43.75)                                        
 14 Lewis, Madeline N         12 NLAC-MA              1:24.06    1:20.58 C      
                  36.31     1:20.58 (44.27)                                        
 15 Macdougall, Larissa M     11 WSY SWIMMING-MA      1:23.47    1:21.26 C      
                  36.81     1:21.26 (44.45)                                        
 16 King, Caelyn K            11 EPAC-MA              1:22.07    1:21.48 C      
                  38.88     1:21.48 (42.60)                                        
 17 Leight, Cassidy L         12 EMAC-MA              1:21.79    1:21.93 C      
                  37.68     1:21.93 (44.25)                                        
 18 Dodd, Sarah M             11 CYA-MA               1:23.37    1:21.96 C      
                  37.47     1:21.96 (44.49)                                        
 19 Hess, Abbey L             12 HERSHEY-MA           1:20.19    1:21.99 C      
                  36.72     1:21.99 (45.27)                                        
 20 Eby, Rachel M             11 WSY SWIMMING-MA      1:22.32    1:22.68 C      
                  40.43     1:22.68 (42.25)                                        
 21 Wetmore, Erin B           12 LVA-MA               1:25.13    1:23.54 C      
                  38.31     1:23.54 (45.23)                                        
 22 Lammando, Kathryn J       12 UN-MA                1:26.70    1:23.84 C      
                  36.77     1:23.84 (47.07)                                        
 23 Dunne, Lauren C           11 TIBU-PV              1:23.36    1:23.86 C      
                  39.09     1:23.86 (44.77)                                        
 24 McCurdy, Ali D            11 NLAC-MA              1:24.93    1:24.01 C      
                  39.27     1:24.01 (44.74)                                        
 25 Easton, Emily E           12 RALLY-MA             1:24.22    1:24.14 C      
                  40.47     1:24.14 (43.67)                                        
 26 Neff, Kali J              11 EPAC-MA              1:27.97    1:25.16 C      
                  41.59     1:25.16 (43.57)                                        
 27 Trout, Adrienne M         11 GETTYSBURG-MA        1:31.15    1:26.91 C      
                  40.28     1:26.91 (46.63)                                        
 28 Brenner, Maddie R         11 COLLEGIATE-MA        1:29.43    1:27.05 C      
                  39.29     1:27.05 (47.76)                                        
 29 Kern, Kaitlyn             12 HERSHEY-MA           1:28.51    1:27.68 C      
                  40.09     1:27.68 (47.59)                                        
 30 Sanderson, Emma C         12 COLLEGIATE-MA        1:29.79    1:28.95 C      
                  42.39     1:28.95 (46.56)                                        
 31 Bernstein, Juli           12 TIBU-PV              1:36.30    1:30.09 C      
                1:30.19         1:30.09 ( )                                        
 32 Wineka, Maggie P          11 CYA-MA               1:32.83    1:30.10 C      
                  41.58     1:30.10 (48.52)                                        
 33 Raub, Gabi E              11 WILLIAMSPORT-MA      1:32.75    1:30.56 C      
                  42.29     1:30.56 (48.27)                                        
 34 Oltmans, Lily E           11 EAC-MA               1:30.74    1:30.83 C      
                  42.65     1:30.83 (48.18)                                        
 35 Davis, Kaylee L           11 LVA-MA               1:30.33    1:31.69 C      
                  42.16     1:31.69 (49.53)                                        
 36 Ward, Sadie L             11 TIBU-PV              1:35.97    1:32.71 C      
                  42.18     1:32.71 (50.53)                                        
 37 Hall, Quintazia A         11 EAC-MA                    NT    1:33.02 C      
                  42.39     1:33.02 (50.63)                                        
 38 Rau, Cailtyn A            11 UN-MA                     NT    1:33.22 C      
                  47.69     1:33.22 (45.53)                                        
 39 Weik, Megan R             11 UN-MA                     NT    1:36.37 C      
 40 Lanzendorfer, Lauren J    11 RALLY-MA                  NT    1:36.62 C      
                  48.89     1:36.62 (47.73)                                        
 41 Raffensperger, Alexa M    11 CVAC-MA              1:36.85    1:37.95 C      
                  45.69     1:37.95 (52.26)                                        
 42 Anthony, Kaitlyn S        11 CVAC-MA              1:47.22    1:40.05 C      
                  46.86     1:40.05 (53.19)                                        
 43 Shorb, Emily C            11 TIBU-PV              1:52.56    1:50.08 C      
                  49.92   1:50.08 (1:00.16)                                        
 
Event 44  Men 11-12 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              1:02.39  AAAA
              1:05.39  AAA
              1:08.49  AA
              1:11.39  JO
              1:11.49  A
              1:17.59  BB
                   --  C
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Lauer, Austin G           12 UN-MA                1:06.34    1:03.24 AAA    
                  29.29     1:03.24 (33.95)                                        
  2 Malafronte, Joseph R      12 SUNY-MA              1:04.86    1:03.60 AAA    
                  30.45     1:03.60 (33.15)                                        
  3 Deckman, Jacob N          12 CVAC-MA              1:07.75    1:06.67 AA     
                  30.37     1:06.67 (36.30)                                        
  4 Apa, Alex M               12 WSY SWIMMING-MA      1:10.54    1:08.96 JO     
                  32.58     1:08.96 (36.38)                                        
  5 Sun, Lucky M              12 TIBU-PV              1:06.42    1:09.16 JO     
                  33.41     1:09.16 (35.75)                                        
  6 Averill, Ricky P          12 COLLEGIATE-MA        1:09.39    1:10.57 JO     
                  33.18     1:10.57 (37.39)                                        
 -- Scher, Andrew M           12 TIBU-PV              1:11.23         DQ        
      20 Alternating Kick - fly
                  35.36          DQ (39.97)                                        
BB - Division  
  1 Paynter, Christopher M    12 UN-MA                1:12.49    1:09.47 JO     
                  30.56     1:09.47 (38.91)                                        
  2 Mata, Jonathan T          11 UN-MA                1:14.00    1:11.69 BB     
                  32.96     1:11.69 (38.73)                                        
  3 Peckmann, Alec K          11 CYA-MA               1:12.93    1:12.83 BB     
                  33.16     1:12.83 (39.67)                                        
  4 Schiavone, CJ J           12 EAC-MA               1:16.42    1:13.48 BB     
                  32.51     1:13.48 (40.97)                                        
  5 Benner, Max D             11 NLAC-MA              1:16.90    1:14.52 BB     
                  36.59     1:14.52 (37.93)                                        
  6 Goodman, Max              12 UN-MA                1:13.01    1:14.97 BB     
                  33.46     1:14.97 (41.51)                                        
  7 Etter, Mitchell J         11 NLAC-MA              1:16.45    1:17.34 BB     
                  35.90     1:17.34 (41.44)                                        
  8 Burns, Jonathan D         12 CVAC-MA              1:16.56    1:19.45 C      
                  38.46     1:19.45 (40.99)                                        
C - Division  
  1 Pompei, Alexander J       12 UN-MA                     NT    1:10.18 JO     
                  33.26     1:10.18 (36.92)                                        
  2 Fry, Jace D               11 UN-MA                     NT    1:13.88 BB     
                  33.58     1:13.88 (40.30)                                        
  3 Chenot, Devon C           11 CYAA-MA              1:17.62    1:15.57 BB     
                  35.20     1:15.57 (40.37)                                        
  4 Kint, Matthew D           12 CVAC-MA              1:19.56    1:16.36 BB     
                  36.15     1:16.36 (40.21)                                        
  5 Francis, Tyler            11 CVAC-MA              1:20.86    1:16.89 BB     
                  35.80     1:16.89 (41.09)                                        
  6 Hartzell, Will D          12 CYA-MA               1:17.84    1:18.09 C      
                  35.19     1:18.09 (42.90)                                        
  7 McGee, Reilly C           12 TIBU-PV              1:21.04    1:18.95 C      
                  37.14     1:18.95 (41.81)                                        
  8 James, Ryan M             11 PACS-MA              1:19.10    1:18.96 C      
                  35.52     1:18.96 (43.44)                                        
  9 LaCroix, Tyler C          12 UN-MA                1:18.01    1:20.10 C      
                  38.27     1:20.10 (41.83)                                        
 10 Leavy, James J            12 SUNY-MA                   NT    1:20.20 C      
                  36.72     1:20.20 (43.48)                                        
 11 Hwang, Alan W             11 HERSHEY-MA           1:21.46    1:20.64 C      
                  37.72     1:20.64 (42.92)                                        
 12 Smith, Aaron B            11 EAC-MA                    NT    1:20.98 C      
                  37.93     1:20.98 (43.05)                                        
 13 Groves, Will L            11 GRA-MA               1:20.25    1:21.24 C      
                  37.63     1:21.24 (43.61)                                        
 14 Wolf, Kaelin M            12 CVAC-MA                   NT    1:21.68 C      
                  36.86     1:21.68 (44.82)                                        
 15 Blair, Andrew S           11 LVA-MA               1:19.46    1:21.73 C      
                  37.98     1:21.73 (43.75)                                        
 16 Albert, Ryan J            11 CVAC-MA                   NT    1:21.85 C      
                  41.60     1:21.85 (40.25)                                        
 17 Saar, Logan M             11 TIBU-PV              1:28.23    1:22.65 C      
                  37.19     1:22.65 (45.46)                                        
 18 Wiener, Benjamin L        12 EMAC-MA              1:24.39    1:23.24 C      
                  41.21     1:23.24 (42.03)                                        
 19 Ruby, Collin D            11 HAY-MA               1:25.90    1:24.53 C      
                  41.01     1:24.53 (43.52)                                        
 20 Brown, Daniel S           11 GRA-MA               1:26.53    1:24.59 C      
                  39.43     1:24.59 (45.16)                                        
 21 Li, Alan F                12 TIBU-PV              1:24.84    1:25.09 C      
                  38.79     1:25.09 (46.30)                                        
 22 Byrne, Elias N            11 GRA-MA               1:22.30    1:25.93 C      
                  40.67     1:25.93 (45.26)                                        
 23 Higgins, Tyler M          12 LVA-MA               1:30.95    1:30.20 C      
                  40.81     1:30.20 (49.39)                                        
 24 O'Connor, Matthew J       12 CVAC-MA              1:31.69    1:30.25 C      
                  43.21     1:30.25 (47.04)                                        
 25 Schreckengast, Zachary A  11 PACS-MA              1:31.87    1:31.12 C      
                  43.17     1:31.12 (47.95)                                        
 26 Loane, Alex P             11 TIBU-PV              1:29.09    1:31.52 C      
                  41.80     1:31.52 (49.72)                                        
 27 Watlington, Troy W        11 LVA-MA               1:32.93    1:31.62 C      
                  42.01     1:31.62 (49.61)                                        
 28 Forry, Alex J             11 CYA-MA               1:29.77    1:32.72 C      
                  41.32     1:32.72 (51.40)                                        
 29 Luey, Nathan A            11 EMAC-MA              1:42.06    1:38.93 C      
                  45.24     1:38.93 (53.69)                                        
 -- Young, Jason K            11 HERSHEY-MA           1:26.20         DQ        
      21 Arms underwater recovery - fly
                  42.00          DQ (48.53)                                        
 
Event 45  Women 13-14 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              2:11.69  AAAA
              2:12.49  SSEC
              2:17.89  AAA
              2:23.49  JO
              2:24.19  AA
              2:24.99  MASR
              2:30.49  A
              2:42.99  BB
                   --  C
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Karam, Sydnee             14 LVA-MA               2:18.16    2:19.51 JO     
                  30.46     1:05.26 (34.80)     1:47.59 (42.33)     2:19.51 (31.92)
  2 Mortell, Sabrina S        14 WSY SWIMMING-MA      2:20.76    2:19.76 JO     
                  31.80     1:06.51 (34.71)     1:49.42 (42.91)     2:19.76 (30.34)
  3 Lu, YangYang P            13 CVAC-MA              2:16.38    2:20.82 JO     
                  29.83     1:04.35 (34.52)     1:47.92 (43.57)     2:20.82 (32.90)
  4 Fistrovic, Niki M         13 HERSHEY-MA           2:19.63    2:23.35 JO     
                  32.02     1:09.30 (37.28)     1:51.53 (42.23)     2:23.35 (31.82)
  5 Lee, Maggie M             14 HERSHEY-MA           2:19.53    2:24.09 AA     
                  31.20     1:10.27 (39.07)     1:50.67 (40.40)     2:24.09 (33.42)
  6 Carpenter, Samantha G     13 SUNY-MA              2:26.09    2:24.29 MASR   
                  30.56     1:09.20 (38.64)     1:50.41 (41.21)     2:24.29 (33.88)
  7 Shirtliff, Samantha L     14 WSY SWIMMING-MA      2:22.24    2:25.38 A      
                  31.75     1:07.21 (35.46)     1:54.01 (46.80)     2:25.38 (31.37)
  8 Kosic, Abby M             13 GRA-MA               2:28.23    2:27.21 A      
                  31.32     1:07.86 (36.54)     1:53.21 (45.35)     2:27.21 (34.00)
  9 Weigner, Morgan A         13 EMAC-MA              2:23.89    2:27.35 A      
                  33.95     1:11.43 (37.48)     1:52.85 (41.42)     2:27.35 (34.50)
 10 Heintzelman, Madison T    14 UN-MA                2:27.07    2:29.13 A      
                  32.29     1:12.10 (39.81)     1:54.67 (42.57)     2:29.13 (34.46)
 11 Sauers, Madison P         14 LVA-MA               2:25.59    2:30.38 A      
                  33.67     1:10.79 (37.12)     1:57.85 (47.06)     2:30.38 (32.53)
 12 Haller, Christina N       14 LVA-MA               2:27.71    2:31.79 BB     
                  31.93     1:08.86 (36.93)     1:54.34 (45.48)     2:31.79 (37.45)
 13 Alvarado, Carly           13 TIBU-PV              2:26.18    2:33.55 BB     
                  33.93     1:11.79 (37.86)     1:58.66 (46.87)     2:33.55 (34.89)
 14 Bejean, Alex S            14 TIBU-PV              2:28.35    2:34.15 BB     
                  34.26     1:13.04 (38.78)     2:01.01 (47.97)     2:34.15 (33.14)
BB - Division  
  1 Bonner, Shannon M         13 LVA-MA               2:32.62    2:28.02 A      
                  32.16     1:08.16 (36.00)     1:53.81 (45.65)     2:28.02 (34.21)
  2 Madden, Katie A           13 UN-MA                2:32.68    2:30.60 BB     
                  32.90     1:13.13 (40.23)     1:55.77 (42.64)     2:30.60 (34.83)
  3 Wicka, Melanie R          13 GRA-MA               2:36.04    2:31.29 BB     
                  32.83     1:07.44 (34.61)     1:54.41 (46.97)     2:31.29 (36.88)
  4 Kent, Carly K             14 CVAC-MA              2:31.70    2:32.16 BB     
                  33.78     1:14.66 (40.88)     1:57.41 (42.75)     2:32.16 (34.75)
  5 Himes, Shannon K          14 GRA-MA               2:36.02    2:33.12 BB     
                  33.13     1:12.71 (39.58)     1:57.59 (44.88)     2:33.12 (35.53)
  6 Schell, Mikaela A         14 EAC-MA               2:34.40    2:33.22 BB     
                  31.41     1:11.09 (39.68)     1:59.30 (48.21)     2:33.22 (33.92)
  7 Nolter, Kathryn R         13 SUNY-MA              2:34.08    2:33.46 BB     
                  32.87     1:13.85 (40.98)     1:59.84 (45.99)     2:33.46 (33.62)
  8 Kundu, Anita              13 LVA-MA               2:32.29    2:33.48 BB     
                  32.79     1:12.26 (39.47)     1:57.76 (45.50)     2:33.48 (35.72)
  9 Kent, Helen M             13 TIBU-PV              2:32.99    2:38.21 BB     
                  34.39     1:15.02 (40.63)     2:01.38 (46.36)     2:38.21 (36.83)
 10 Neff, Kelsey M            13 EPAC-MA              2:40.59    2:39.84 BB     
                  36.83     1:19.72 (42.89)     2:04.11 (44.39)     2:39.84 (35.73)
 11 Hartzell, Brooke A        14 CYA-MA               2:42.23    2:43.05 C      
                  35.66     1:17.54 (41.88)     2:08.24 (50.70)     2:43.05 (34.81)
 -- Weeks, Danielle M         14 CYA-MA               2:37.16         DQ        
      11 Non-simultaneous arms - breast
                  34.37     1:16.24 (41.87)     2:07.32 (51.08)          DQ (35.59)
 -- Cummins, Breanne F        13 NLAC-MA              2:42.74         DQ        
      32 Not on back off wall - back
                  37.38     1:18.13 (40.75)     2:06.99 (48.86)          DQ (38.05)
C - Division  
  1 Reilly, Sabrina R         14 HERSHEY-MA           2:43.13    2:40.53 BB     
                  35.45     1:17.00 (41.55)     2:05.85 (48.85)     2:40.53 (34.68)
  2 Walmer, Jenna M           13 EAC-MA               2:43.27    2:40.73 BB     
                  35.51     1:17.22 (41.71)     2:01.99 (44.77)     2:40.73 (38.74)
  3 Drohan, Megan E           13 GRA-MA               2:47.40    2:41.92 BB     
                  38.31     1:20.38 (42.07)     2:05.63 (45.25)     2:41.92 (36.29)
  4 Buchanan, Jessica R       14 HERSHEY-MA                NT    2:42.24 BB     
                  33.57     1:15.17 (41.60)     2:05.55 (50.38)     2:42.24 (36.69)
  5 Grainger, Megan L         13 TIBU-PV              2:49.10    2:43.26 C      
                  36.42     1:18.89 (42.47)     2:06.95 (48.06)     2:43.26 (36.31)
  6 Hwang, Grace W            13 HERSHEY-MA           2:50.06    2:46.16 C      
                  39.02     1:21.59 (42.57)     2:08.55 (46.96)     2:46.16 (37.61)
  7 Powers, Alanna E          13 COLLEGIATE-MA        2:48.59    2:46.46 C      
                  38.66     1:23.76 (45.10)     2:08.97 (45.21)     2:46.46 (37.49)
  8 Hughes, Alexandra N       13 NLAC-MA                   NT    2:47.52 C      
                  39.10     1:21.58 (42.48)     2:10.85 (49.27)     2:47.52 (36.67)
  9 Reis, Kristina H          13 WILLIAMSPORT-MA      2:51.69    2:48.22 C      
                  37.72     1:18.78 (41.06)     2:11.79 (53.01)     2:48.22 (36.43)
 10 Hommel, Andie A           13 LVA-MA               2:43.88    2:48.45 C      
                  38.74     1:22.19 (43.45)     2:12.31 (50.12)     2:48.45 (36.14)
 11 Rhoads, Rylie C           13 HERSHEY-MA           2:46.69    2:48.48 C      
                  38.74     1:22.72 (43.98)     2:12.10 (49.38)     2:48.48 (36.38)
 12 Fisher, Erin N            13 COLLEGIATE-MA        2:49.19    2:48.96 C      
                  37.30     1:18.37 (41.07)     2:09.59 (51.22)     2:48.96 (39.37)
 13 Henne, Sarabeth B         14 GRA-MA               2:51.78    2:49.21 C      
                  38.12     1:20.71 (42.59)     2:10.97 (50.26)     2:49.21 (38.24)
 14 Hine, Lauren A            13 LVA-MA               2:50.68    2:50.93 C      
                  36.00     1:19.17 (43.17)     2:15.11 (55.94)     2:50.93 (35.82)
 15 LaDuke, Maggie A          13 UN-MA                     NT    2:51.54 C      
                  41.40     1:22.88 (41.48)     2:10.64 (47.76)     2:51.54 (40.90)
 16 Kenee, Emma B             13 WSY SWIMMING-MA      2:58.84    2:51.67 C      
                  35.38     1:18.63 (43.25)     2:13.93 (55.30)     2:51.67 (37.74)
 17 Drohan, Kaitlyn N         13 GRA-MA               2:58.68    2:52.69 C      
                  41.83     1:24.87 (43.04)     2:15.57 (50.70)     2:52.69 (37.12)
 18 Furlong, Heather L        13 CVAC-MA              2:53.66    2:53.32 C      
                  36.23     1:19.41 (43.18)     2:15.88 (56.47)     2:53.32 (37.44)
 19 Sheppard, Hannah J        13 WILLIAMSPORT-MA      2:59.40    2:56.48 C      
                  42.30     1:28.33 (46.03)     2:19.01 (50.68)     2:56.48 (37.47)
 -- Finton, Hannah E          13 NLAC-MA                   NT         DQ        
      21 Arms underwater recovery - fly
                  38.93     1:25.01 (46.08)     2:16.07 (51.06)          DQ (36.67)
 
Event 46  Men 13-14 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              1:59.79  SSEC
              2:02.79  AAAA
              2:08.59  AAA
              2:14.39  AA
              2:17.39  MASR
              2:18.99  JO
              2:20.29  A
              2:31.99  BB
                   --  C
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 DiCarlo, Ian A            14 WSY SWIMMING-MA      2:18.30    2:06.36 AAA    
                  26.56       57.49 (30.93)     1:37.35 (39.86)     2:06.36 (29.01)
  2 Knott, Kolin M            14 CVAC-MA              2:14.82    2:12.95 AA     
                  28.17     1:04.75 (36.58)     1:42.47 (37.72)     2:12.95 (30.48)
  3 VonHeeringen, Austin K    14 TIBU-PV              2:14.72    2:14.05 AA     
                  29.57     1:03.53 (33.96)     1:44.37 (40.84)     2:14.05 (29.68)
  4 Gu, Kevin H               14 TIBU-PV              2:13.49    2:14.36 AA     
                  28.18     1:03.35 (35.17)     1:45.72 (42.37)     2:14.36 (28.64)
  5 Johnston, Ben M           13 WSY SWIMMING-MA      2:11.62    2:14.44 MASR   
                  29.83     1:04.25 (34.42)     1:45.17 (40.92)     2:14.44 (29.27)
  6 Hazel, Sawyer D           13 TIBU-PV              2:18.39    2:14.65 MASR   
                  28.11     1:02.08 (33.97)     1:43.50 (41.42)     2:14.65 (31.15)
  7 Benner, Will E            13 NLAC-MA              2:16.60    2:15.15 MASR   
                  31.04     1:06.10 (35.06)     1:44.30 (38.20)     2:15.15 (30.85)
  8 Shapiro, Tyler E          14 TIBU-PV              2:15.95    2:15.83 MASR   
                  28.72     1:03.89 (35.17)     1:44.88 (40.99)     2:15.83 (30.95)
  9 Zawatski, Eddy J          13 RALLY-MA             2:18.39    2:17.02 MASR   
                  30.69     1:06.53 (35.84)     1:46.29 (39.76)     2:17.02 (30.73)
 10 Lopez, Alexander G        14 LVA-MA               2:16.34    2:18.44 JO     
                  28.82     1:03.93 (35.11)     1:45.48 (41.55)     2:18.44 (32.96)
 11 Kushner, Jack M           13 UN-MA                2:19.66    2:19.74 A      
                  31.01     1:06.64 (35.63)     1:47.49 (40.85)     2:19.74 (32.25)
 12 Hendricks, Jarrod R       13 LVA-MA               2:19.99    2:20.81 BB     
                  32.05     1:07.64 (35.59)     1:49.89 (42.25)     2:20.81 (30.92)
BB - Division  
  1 Hardy, Carter F           13 NLAC-MA              2:21.84    2:17.90 JO     
                  30.10     1:05.34 (35.24)     1:45.80 (40.46)     2:17.90 (32.10)
  2 Smiddy, Jason D           14 GRA-MA               2:22.22    2:17.98 JO     
                  28.90     1:03.77 (34.87)     1:47.29 (43.52)     2:17.98 (30.69)
  3 Francis, Benjamin M       13 CVAC-MA              2:23.06    2:19.41 A      
                  28.80     1:05.08 (36.28)     1:48.96 (43.88)     2:19.41 (30.45)
  4 Reilly, Jacob S           14 HERSHEY-MA           2:22.22    2:20.07 A      
                  30.54     1:06.62 (36.08)     1:49.62 (43.00)     2:20.07 (30.45)
  5 Duck, Isaiah              14 HERSHEY-MA           2:22.19    2:20.29 A      
                  29.76     1:04.41 (34.65)     1:46.84 (42.43)     2:20.29 (33.45)
  6 Collison, Taylor M        14 NLAC-MA              2:22.48    2:20.84 BB     
                  30.30     1:08.52 (38.22)     1:48.57 (40.05)     2:20.84 (32.27)
  7 Lehan, Matt J             14 GRA-MA               2:24.90    2:22.69 BB     
                  31.66     1:06.87 (35.21)     1:50.37 (43.50)     2:22.69 (32.32)
  8 Schultz, Spencer C        14 GRA-MA               2:27.18    2:25.09 BB     
                  31.23     1:09.52 (38.29)     1:51.65 (42.13)     2:25.09 (33.44)
  9 Peckmann, Erik H          14 CYA-MA               2:29.64    2:27.93 BB     
                  32.42     1:09.39 (36.97)     1:55.01 (45.62)     2:27.93 (32.92)
 10 LaSelva, Jarod M          13 LVA-MA               2:27.87    2:27.97 BB     
                  30.85     1:07.94 (37.09)     1:53.32 (45.38)     2:27.97 (34.65)
 11 Jones, Daniel A           13 WSY SWIMMING-MA      2:31.18    2:29.40 BB     
                  31.75     1:10.83 (39.08)     1:55.55 (44.72)     2:29.40 (33.85)
 12 Curry, Brock R            13 GRA-MA               2:31.77    2:30.13 BB     
                  32.07     1:10.75 (38.68)     1:58.27 (47.52)     2:30.13 (31.86)
 13 Ruddle, Trevor G          14 HERSHEY-MA           2:31.67    2:31.85 BB     
                  33.24     1:11.11 (37.87)     1:58.41 (47.30)     2:31.85 (33.44)
C - Division  
  1 Shubert, Mitchell J       14 SUNY-MA                   NT    2:19.90 A      
                  29.56     1:05.93 (36.37)     1:47.78 (41.85)     2:19.90 (32.12)
  2 Handley, Keenan L         13 WSY SWIMMING-MA      2:32.77    2:27.50 BB     
                  30.78     1:08.97 (38.19)     1:56.20 (47.23)     2:27.50 (31.30)
  3 Tyshing, Miguel A         14 TIBU-PV              2:34.87    2:28.19 BB     
                  33.72     1:12.62 (38.90)     1:54.69 (42.07)     2:28.19 (33.50)
  4 Bloom, Nicholas P         13 UN-MA                2:33.28    2:31.92 BB     
                  33.41     1:11.67 (38.26)     1:57.63 (45.96)     2:31.92 (34.29)
  5 DeLeon, Ben R             13 TIBU-PV              2:41.85    2:36.21 C      
                  32.91     1:14.26 (41.35)     2:01.77 (47.51)     2:36.21 (34.44)
  6 Lee, Peter S              14 HERSHEY-MA           2:43.06    2:37.53 C      
                  33.15     1:15.88 (42.73)     2:00.93 (45.05)     2:37.53 (36.60)
  7 Schwartz, Austin W        13 HERSHEY-MA           2:47.09    2:42.07 C      
                  36.44     1:15.67 (39.23)     2:05.81 (50.14)     2:42.07 (36.26)
  8 Yohe, Joshua S            13 UN-MA                     NT    2:44.84 C      
                  37.44     1:16.01 (38.57)     2:08.63 (52.62)     2:44.84 (36.21)
  9 Wakefield, Joshua P       13 PACS-MA              2:49.30    2:47.87 C      
                1:19.36     2:11.23 (51.87)     2:48.21 (36.98)         2:47.87 ( )
 10 Watlington, Trevor J      13 LVA-MA               2:43.34    2:48.22 C      
                  39.12     1:21.94 (42.82)     2:08.15 (46.21)     2:48.22 (40.07)
 11 White, Jared M            13 TIBU-PV              3:01.87    2:54.33 C      
                  40.42     1:24.03 (43.61)     2:17.54 (53.51)     2:54.33 (36.79)
 
Event 47  Women 15 & Over 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              1:54.09  AAAA
              1:57.49  SSEC
              1:59.49  AAA
              2:04.89  AA
              2:05.49  MASR
              2:10.39  A
              2:21.19  BB
                   --  C
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Hoch, Madeline J          15 WSY SWIMMING-MA      1:48.62    1:52.77 AAAA   
                  26.40       54.87 (28.47)     1:24.01 (29.14)     1:52.77 (28.76)
  2 Giordani, Michelle        17 SUNY-MA              1:55.96    2:01.47 AA     
                  28.05       59.06 (31.01)     1:30.58 (31.52)     2:01.47 (30.89)
  3 Ondrizek, Emily M         16 GETTYSBURG-MA        2:03.83    2:02.16 AA     
                  27.40       58.99 (31.59)     1:31.98 (32.99)     2:02.16 (30.18)
  4 Wingert, Kaitlin P        15 UN-MA                1:59.18    2:02.41 AA     
                  28.28       59.84 (31.56)     1:31.23 (31.39)     2:02.41 (31.18)
  5 Munion, Brooke A          15 LVA-MA               1:58.09    2:03.10 AA     
                  28.45     1:00.18 (31.73)     1:32.40 (32.22)     2:03.10 (30.70)
  6 Gasparini, Anna M         15 WSY SWIMMING-MA      1:56.66    2:03.24 AA     
                  28.23       58.97 (30.74)     1:31.24 (32.27)     2:03.24 (32.00)
  7 Dvoryak, Kelly N          18 WSY SWIMMING-MA      2:00.14    2:03.62 AA     
                  28.47       59.57 (31.10)     1:31.84 (32.27)     2:03.62 (31.78)
  8 Hoke, Karlee M            18 WSY SWIMMING-MA      1:58.66    2:03.77 AA     
                  28.23       59.08 (30.85)     1:31.62 (32.54)     2:03.77 (32.15)
  9 Polries, Erin E           15 GRA-MA               2:00.10    2:04.05 AA     
                  29.47     1:00.75 (31.28)     1:32.50 (31.75)     2:04.05 (31.55)
 10 Dewitt, Bethany J         16 GRA-MA               1:59.96    2:04.46 AA     
                  28.81     1:00.34 (31.53)     1:32.63 (32.29)     2:04.46 (31.83)
 11 Anderson, Alexis M        16 WSY SWIMMING-MA      2:06.60    2:04.79 AA     
                  28.18       59.38 (31.20)     1:31.85 (32.47)     2:04.79 (32.94)
 12 Lelinski, Katie F         18 UN-MA                2:01.55    2:05.11 MASR   
                  28.80     1:00.36 (31.56)     1:32.81 (32.45)     2:05.11 (32.30)
 13 Jenkins, Paige L          15 GRA-MA               2:03.27    2:05.39 MASR   
                  29.10     1:00.19 (31.09)     1:33.00 (32.81)     2:05.39 (32.39)
 14 Helsel, Caitlin M         16 WSY SWIMMING-MA      2:04.91    2:06.63 A      
                  28.83     1:00.31 (31.48)     1:33.55 (33.24)     2:06.63 (33.08)
 15 Kraus, Courtney M         16 WSY SWIMMING-MA      2:06.17    2:06.66 A      
                  29.51     1:01.40 (31.89)     1:34.21 (32.81)     2:06.66 (32.45)
 16 Rider, Rachel E           15 LVA-MA               2:06.76    2:06.91 A      
                  29.67     1:01.79 (32.12)     1:34.47 (32.68)     2:06.91 (32.44)
 17 Guro, Meridith A          15 LVA-MA               2:04.78    2:07.82 A      
                  30.20     1:02.45 (32.25)     1:35.36 (32.91)     2:07.82 (32.46)
 18 Wary, Samantha L          18 COLLEGIATE-MA        2:09.17    2:09.21 A      
                  29.29     1:02.22 (32.93)     1:35.89 (33.67)     2:09.21 (33.32)
 19 Shumaker, Emily A         17 BSAC-MA-MA           2:08.75    2:09.56 A      
                  30.06     1:02.62 (32.56)     1:35.89 (33.27)     2:09.56 (33.67)
 20 Dengler, Caroline R       15 WSY SWIMMING-MA      2:05.65    2:09.70 A      
                  29.43     1:01.87 (32.44)     1:36.06 (34.19)     2:09.70 (33.64)
 21 Zecca, Katie A            15 GRA-MA               2:07.42    2:11.73 BB     
                  30.26     1:03.52 (33.26)     1:37.65 (34.13)     2:11.73 (34.08)
 22 Himes, Erin N             16 GRA-MA               2:09.82    2:14.72 BB     
                  31.50     1:05.77 (34.27)     1:40.66 (34.89)     2:14.72 (34.06)
BB - Division  
  1 Lin, Connie Y             16 GRA-MA               2:12.54    2:08.87 A      
                  29.78     1:01.76 (31.98)     1:34.83 (33.07)     2:08.87 (34.04)
  2 Strahosky, Katherine      17 COLLEGIATE-MA        2:11.00    2:09.72 A      
                  29.58     1:02.43 (32.85)     1:36.73 (34.30)     2:09.72 (32.99)
  3 Miller, Katelyn E         15 WSY SWIMMING-MA      2:11.01    2:10.84 BB     
                  29.56     1:02.17 (32.61)     1:36.70 (34.53)     2:10.84 (34.14)
  4 Taylor, Raegyn B          16 NLAC-MA              2:19.69    2:19.32 BB     
                  32.37     1:07.64 (35.27)     1:43.38 (35.74)     2:19.32 (35.94)
  5 Loane, Kate M             16 TIBU-PV              2:16.62    2:20.34 BB     
                  32.11     1:08.67 (36.56)     1:45.35 (36.68)     2:20.34 (34.99)
  6 Linsky, Dana M            15 LVA-MA               2:18.93    2:20.95 BB     
                  32.18     1:08.39 (36.21)     1:45.37 (36.98)     2:20.95 (35.58)
  7 Kent, Terri A             15 TIBU-PV              2:16.84    2:23.92 C      
                  32.24     1:09.17 (36.93)     1:47.28 (38.11)     2:23.92 (36.64)
C - Division  
  1 McCauslin, Taylor E       15 WSY SWIMMING-MA           NT    2:14.05 BB     
                  30.90     1:05.20 (34.30)     1:39.85 (34.65)     2:14.05 (34.20)
  2 Lesniak, Courtenay A      15 UN-MA                2:23.91    2:21.20 C      
                  31.10     1:07.06 (35.96)     1:45.09 (38.03)     2:21.20 (36.11)
  3 Kerchner, Shannen N       15 CYA-MA               2:27.40    2:25.54 C      
                  33.41     1:10.11 (36.70)     1:48.70 (38.59)     2:25.54 (36.84)
  4 Ruopp, Madi L             16 EPAC-MA              2:38.70    2:39.16 C      
                  37.30     1:19.98 (42.68)     2:01.51 (41.53)     2:39.16 (37.65)
  5 Salomone, Nikki B         15 EPAC-MA              2:29.72    2:39.96 C      
                  35.49     1:16.30 (40.81)     1:59.89 (43.59)     2:39.96 (40.07)
 
Event 48  Men 15 & Over 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              1:45.09  AAAA
              1:46.49  SSEC
              1:50.09  AAA
              1:55.09  AA
              1:55.39  MASR
              2:00.09  A
              2:10.09  BB
                   --  C
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Stewart, Justin J         17 WSY SWIMMING-MA      1:44.11    1:46.26 SSEC   
                  24.01       50.63 (26.62)     1:18.44 (27.81)     1:46.26 (27.82)
  2 McMahon, Thomas J         19 GRA-MA               1:46.54    1:46.31 SSEC   
                  24.44       50.72 (26.28)     1:18.31 (27.59)     1:46.31 (28.00)
  3 Watlington, Seth H        16 LVA-MA               1:49.25    1:51.25 AA     
                  26.26       53.93 (27.67)     1:22.69 (28.76)     1:51.25 (28.56)
  4 Cawley, Matt              16 LVA-MA               1:48.99    1:54.14 AA     
                  26.46       54.94 (28.48)     1:23.90 (28.96)     1:54.14 (30.24)
  5 Etter, Robby C            15 NLAC-MA              1:54.18    1:55.21 MASR   
                  26.45       55.70 (29.25)     1:26.06 (30.36)     1:55.21 (29.15)
  6 Reinhardt, Brent A        17 TIBU-PV              1:56.28    1:55.40 A      
                  27.16       56.64 (29.48)     1:25.83 (29.19)     1:55.40 (29.57)
  6 Smiddy, Brandon J         16 GRA-MA               1:52.29    1:55.40 A      
                  27.16       56.34 (29.18)     1:25.90 (29.56)     1:55.40 (29.50)
  8 Horton, David R           16 WSY SWIMMING-MA      1:54.50    1:56.07 A      
                  25.70       54.74 (29.04)     1:25.14 (30.40)     1:56.07 (30.93)
  9 Davis, Cole A             15 WSY SWIMMING-MA      1:57.31    1:56.36 A      
                  27.18       56.86 (29.68)     1:27.47 (30.61)     1:56.36 (28.89)
 10 Zelko, Austin S           16 UN-MA                1:52.34    1:56.52 A      
                  26.02       54.54 (28.52)     1:24.86 (30.32)     1:56.52 (31.66)
 11 Bushner, Mark A           17 LVA-MA               1:54.46    1:57.26 A      
                  26.51       56.11 (29.60)     1:26.99 (30.88)     1:57.26 (30.27)
 12 Miller, Zack L            15 GETTYSBURG-MA        1:55.22    1:57.33 A      
                  26.53       55.49 (28.96)     1:26.04 (30.55)     1:57.33 (31.29)
 13 Rickens, Zachary R        17 WSY SWIMMING-MA      1:48.96    1:58.96 A      
                  26.49       56.82 (30.33)     1:28.39 (31.57)     1:58.96 (30.57)
 14 LaCroce, Michael V        17 WSY SWIMMING-MA      1:57.73    1:59.14 A      
                  26.67       56.43 (29.76)     1:27.42 (30.99)     1:59.14 (31.72)
BB - Division  
  1 Bauchwitz, Jeremy R       15 HERSHEY-MA           2:05.37    1:57.63 A      
                  26.13       55.87 (29.74)     1:26.44 (30.57)     1:57.63 (31.19)
  2 Thatcher, Michael T       17 WSY SWIMMING-MA      2:01.38    2:01.24 BB     
                  28.36       59.93 (31.57)     1:31.30 (31.37)     2:01.24 (29.94)
  3 Gray, Chance J            16 UN-MA                2:05.19    2:01.46 BB     
                  28.59     1:00.14 (31.55)     1:31.07 (30.93)     2:01.46 (30.39)
  4 Schin, Adam W             17 WSY SWIMMING-MA      2:00.24    2:02.34 BB     
                  28.70       59.87 (31.17)     1:31.28 (31.41)     2:02.34 (31.06)
  5 Barylski, David           17 LVA-MA               2:02.48    2:03.53 BB     
                  28.07       59.01 (30.94)     1:31.14 (32.13)     2:03.53 (32.39)
C - Division  
  1 Mitchell, Shane A         18 WSY SWIMMING-MA      2:10.74    2:04.83 BB     
                  28.44     1:00.12 (31.68)     1:32.61 (32.49)     2:04.83 (32.22)
  2 Crowe, Tim P              15 UMLY-MA              2:11.67    2:13.30 C      
                  30.52     1:03.79 (33.27)     1:38.48 (34.69)     2:13.30 (34.82)
 
Event 49  Women 9-10 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              1:02.19  AAAA
              1:05.39  AAA
              1:08.69  AA
              1:10.39  JO
              1:11.89  A
              1:21.59  BB
                   --  C
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Raab, Allie J             10 HERSHEY-MA           1:00.98    1:01.60 AAAA   
                  29.52     1:01.60 (32.08)                                        
  2 O'Donnell, Hailey F       10 EMAC-MA              1:05.06    1:05.48 AA     
                  31.44     1:05.48 (34.04)                                        
  3 Butzler, Emma J           10 UN-MA                1:05.44    1:06.57 AA     
                  31.38     1:06.57 (35.19)                                        
  4 Rachael, Oliviah L        10 EAC-MA               1:08.46    1:07.36 AA     
                  31.68     1:07.36 (35.68)                                        
  5 Barone, Kayla A           10 CVAC-MA              1:06.73    1:07.78 AA     
                  32.31     1:07.78 (35.47)                                        
  6 Tafuto, Sally E           10 HERSHEY-MA           1:10.00    1:09.23 JO     
                  32.73     1:09.23 (36.50)                                        
BB - Division  
  1 Shaffer, Alexis N         10 BSAC-MA-MA           1:13.61    1:11.62 A      
                  33.85     1:11.62 (37.77)                                        
  2 Madden, Jenna E           10 UN-MA                1:13.21    1:11.75 A      
                  34.36     1:11.75 (37.39)                                        
  3 Carey, Caroline P         10 GRA-MA               1:13.61    1:11.76 A      
                  33.77     1:11.76 (37.99)                                        
  4 Shay, Brianna A           10 UN-MA                1:11.90    1:11.98 BB     
                  33.73     1:11.98 (38.25)                                        
  5 Maloy, Taryn E            10 HERSHEY-MA           1:12.94    1:12.25 BB     
                  34.99     1:12.25 (37.26)                                        
  6 Maher, Shannon N          10 CVAC-MA              1:14.30    1:12.97 BB     
                  34.29     1:12.97 (38.68)                                        
  7 Carter, Camryn B          10 GRA-MA               1:13.91    1:13.03 BB     
                  34.43     1:13.03 (38.60)                                        
  8 Paxton, Alexandra L       10 WSY SWIMMING-MA      1:12.25    1:13.07 BB     
                  33.66     1:13.07 (39.41)                                        
  9 Carper, Ashley N           9 NLAC-MA              1:13.21    1:13.30 BB     
                  34.27     1:13.30 (39.03)                                        
 10 Turco, Alexa C             9 GRA-MA               1:12.85    1:13.34 BB     
                  34.48     1:13.34 (38.86)                                        
 11 Fackler, Katie            10 HERSHEY-MA           1:14.09    1:13.72 BB     
                  36.20     1:13.72 (37.52)                                        
 12 Baker, Jaclyn J           10 LVA-MA               1:16.79    1:14.30 BB     
                  35.50     1:14.30 (38.80)                                        
 13 Keegan, Sam L             10 UN-MA                1:13.79    1:15.83 BB     
                  35.52     1:15.83 (40.31)                                        
 14 Marlin, Courtney E         9 GRA-MA               1:16.97    1:16.70 BB     
                  36.05     1:16.70 (40.65)                                        
 15 McGovern, Madison M       10 GRA-MA               1:18.29    1:16.86 BB     
                  36.85     1:16.86 (40.01)                                        
 16 Steinhardt, Emily L       10 UMLY-MA              1:20.25    1:17.03 BB     
                  36.53     1:17.03 (40.50)                                        
 17 Cramer, Myla A            10 HERSHEY-MA           1:16.52    1:18.36 BB     
                  37.62     1:18.36 (40.74)                                        
 18 Wetmore, Kay E             9 LVA-MA               1:17.60    1:18.67 BB     
                  37.29     1:18.67 (41.38)                                        
 19 Breiner, Madison T        10 GRA-MA               1:13.92    1:18.83 BB     
                  36.60     1:18.83 (42.23)                                        
 20 Epler, Lauren N           10 HERSHEY-MA           1:20.40    1:18.91 BB     
                  36.81     1:18.91 (42.10)                                        
 21 Finton, Sarah C           10 NLAC-MA              1:20.08    1:21.34 BB     
                  38.58     1:21.34 (42.76)                                        
 22 Hughes, Meghan P           9 NLAC-MA              1:21.02    1:21.81 C      
                  39.68     1:21.81 (42.13)                                        
 23 Bogren, Ella G            10 TIBU-PV              1:21.22    1:22.56 C      
                  38.71     1:22.56 (43.85)                                        
C - Division  
  1 Stoner, Jordyn E          10 EAC-MA                    NT    1:12.23 BB     
                  33.96     1:12.23 (38.27)                                        
  2 Weik, Krysta M            10 UN-MA                     NT    1:16.66 BB     
                  36.22     1:16.66 (40.44)                                        
  3 Jones, Liz A               9 HERSHEY-MA                NT    1:17.31 BB     
                  36.58     1:17.31 (40.73)                                        
  4 Hagan, Maggie M           10 HERSHEY-MA           1:23.18    1:18.02 BB     
                  37.10     1:18.02 (40.92)                                        
  5 Chase, Mimi F             10 WSY SWIMMING-MA      1:25.54    1:18.73 BB     
                  37.64     1:18.73 (41.09)                                        
  6 Scalese, Charlotte M      10 CYA-MA               1:21.66    1:18.86 BB     
                  37.05     1:18.86 (41.81)                                        
  7 Lee, Nicole A              9 WSY SWIMMING-MA      1:21.83    1:19.03 BB     
                  36.83     1:19.03 (42.20)                                        
  8 Michaels, Lauren K         9 SUNY-MA              1:23.21    1:19.70 BB     
                  38.77     1:19.70 (40.93)                                        
  9 Zicolello, Mia P          10 WILLIAMSPORT-MA      1:28.18    1:21.79 C      
                  38.55     1:21.79 (43.24)                                        
 10 Schmalz, Caroline B        9 TIBU-PV                   NT    1:22.72 C      
                  36.82     1:22.72 (45.90)                                        
 11 Mcgovern, Katelyn O        9 GRA-MA               1:29.87    1:23.73 C      
                  38.43     1:23.73 (45.30)                                        
 12 Strayer, Hannah L          9 PACS-MA              1:29.97    1:23.90 C      
                  39.56     1:23.90 (44.34)                                        
 13 Koons, Sydney R            9 HERSHEY-MA           1:26.16    1:24.25 C      
                  39.32     1:24.25 (44.93)                                        
 14 Averill, Karli J          10 COLLEGIATE-MA        1:25.13    1:24.77 C      
                  39.60     1:24.77 (45.17)                                        
 15 Lewis, Meghan K           10 NLAC-MA              1:23.57    1:25.41 C      
                  41.00     1:25.41 (44.41)                                        
 16 Markley, Lily G           10 WSY SWIMMING-MA      1:30.94    1:27.34 C      
                  39.47     1:27.34 (47.87)                                        
 17 Carlson, Elizabeth L      10 TIBU-PV              1:33.45    1:27.67 C      
                  40.72     1:27.67 (46.95)                                        
 18 Lopez, Valentina           9 LVA-MA               1:29.33    1:28.57 C      
                  41.05     1:28.57 (47.52)                                        
 19 Palmiere, Ellen B          9 TIBU-PV              1:28.34    1:28.91 C      
                  40.70     1:28.91 (48.21)                                        
 20 Stevenson, Sophie M        9 EMAC-MA              1:29.39    1:31.47 C      
                  41.67     1:31.47 (49.80)                                        
 21 Slauson, Taylor T         10 UN-MA                1:25.68    1:32.25 C      
                  40.70     1:32.25 (51.55)                                        
 22 Coulson, Annie E           9 TIBU-PV              1:35.01    1:35.74 C      
                  45.82     1:35.74 (49.92)                                        
 
Event 50  Men 9-10 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              1:01.49  AAAA
              1:04.59  AAA
              1:07.69  AA
              1:10.19  JO
              1:10.79  A
              1:19.99  BB
                   --  C
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Brooks, TJ E              10 UMLY-MA              1:09.68    1:06.39 AA     
                  32.67     1:06.39 (33.72)                                        
  2 Rao, Arjun                10 UMLY-MA              1:09.44    1:09.03 JO     
                  34.34     1:09.03 (34.69)                                        
  3 Smith, Caed M             10 EPAC-MA              1:10.78    1:09.11 JO     
                  14.65     1:09.11 (54.46)                                        
  4 Lawless, Alec C           10 LVA-MA               1:08.48    1:10.03 JO     
                  33.07     1:10.03 (36.96)                                        
BB - Division  
  1 Liu, NingNing             10 CVAC-MA              1:10.86    1:09.77 JO     
                  32.96     1:09.77 (36.81)                                        
  2 Mills, Justin I           10 COLLEGIATE-MA        1:10.93    1:11.69 BB     
                  34.69     1:11.69 (37.00)                                        
  3 Scher, Kevin A            10 TIBU-PV              1:13.97    1:12.06 BB     
                  35.21     1:12.06 (36.85)                                        
  4 Neuman, Owen C            10 UMLY-MA              1:14.65    1:12.30 BB     
                  34.35     1:12.30 (37.95)                                        
  5 Spahr, Riley R            10 WSY SWIMMING-MA      1:10.87    1:12.38 BB     
                  35.46     1:12.38 (36.92)                                        
  6 Hicks, Jared R            10 CYA-MA               1:13.80    1:14.00 BB     
                  35.26     1:14.00 (38.74)                                        
  7 Etter, Steven A            9 NLAC-MA              1:15.67    1:14.02 BB     
                  36.15     1:14.02 (37.87)                                        
  8 Hagan, Zach J             10 HERSHEY-MA           1:15.72    1:14.22 BB     
                  36.16     1:14.22 (38.06)                                        
  9 Lindner, Jacob M           9 TIBU-PV              1:18.03    1:14.34 BB     
                  34.75     1:14.34 (39.59)                                        
 10 Luttrell, Cole M          10 HERSHEY-MA           1:14.00    1:14.39 BB     
                  36.90     1:14.39 (37.49)                                        
 11 Schiavone, Michael C      10 EAC-MA               1:14.45    1:14.50 BB     
                  34.55     1:14.50 (39.95)                                        
 12 DiBiaggio, Anthony J      10 GRA-MA               1:13.39    1:15.02 BB     
                  35.43     1:15.02 (39.59)                                        
 13 Bussard, David M          10 GRA-MA               1:17.70    1:15.47 BB     
                  35.93     1:15.47 (39.54)                                        
 14 Brown, Andrew B            9 GRA-MA               1:16.68    1:16.64 BB     
                  36.02     1:16.64 (40.62)                                        
 15 O'Neill, Patrick S         9 CYA-MA               1:17.03    1:17.86 BB     
                  36.28     1:17.86 (41.58)                                        
 16 Bloom, Christopher S      10 UN-MA                1:16.81    1:18.46 BB     
                  36.70     1:18.46 (41.76)                                        
C - Division  
  1 Skiles, Logan G            9 WSY SWIMMING-MA      1:20.72    1:13.92 BB     
                  35.14     1:13.92 (38.78)                                        
  2 Law, Liam F                9 UMLY-MA                   NT    1:14.80 BB     
                1:14.75      1:14.80 (0.05)                                        
  3 Dunne, Bryan J            10 TIBU-PV              1:22.62    1:18.18 BB     
                  36.31     1:18.18 (41.87)                                        
  4 Leach, Daniel J            9 PACS-MA              1:25.45    1:19.65 BB     
                  37.75     1:19.65 (41.90)                                        
  5 Johnson, Andrew R         10 EMAC-MA                   NT    1:20.32 C      
                  36.91     1:20.32 (43.41)                                        
  6 Toth, Zachary A            9 PACS-MA              1:22.12    1:21.32 C      
                  38.02     1:21.32 (43.30)                                        
  7 Stevens, Harison K        10 LVA-MA               1:25.23    1:22.22 C      
                  38.32     1:22.22 (43.90)                                        
  8 Damiano, Eric D           10 GRA-MA               1:28.01    1:24.55 C      
                  37.67     1:24.55 (46.88)                                        
  9 Pickering, Kyle K          9 WSY SWIMMING-MA      1:23.66    1:29.55 C      
                  42.53     1:29.55 (47.02)                                        
 10 Lenig, Trevor R            9 LVA-MA               1:32.39    1:30.32 C      
                  42.08     1:30.32 (48.24)                                        
 11 Drexler, Jacob             9 HERSHEY-MA           1:28.99    1:31.60 C      
                  41.64     1:31.60 (49.96)                                        
 12 Fackler, Charlie          10 HERSHEY-MA           1:32.15    1:31.64 C      
                  42.87     1:31.64 (48.77)                                        
 13 Ismail, Yousef A           9 LVA-MA               1:47.27    1:32.17 C      
                  41.36     1:32.17 (50.81)                                        
 14 Beck, Cody J               9 CYA-MA               1:39.40    1:32.31 C      
                  43.16     1:32.31 (49.15)                                        
 15 Wolstenholme, Sean L      10 GRA-MA               1:38.13    1:36.82 C      
                  44.38     1:36.82 (52.44)                                        
 16 Link, Daniel J            10 EMAC-MA              1:28.77    1:38.70 C      
                  44.68     1:38.70 (54.02)                                        
 17 Zicolello, Alex D          9 WILLIAMSPORT-MA      1:59.31    1:41.69 C      
                  47.45     1:41.69 (54.24)                                        
 18 Lenig, Justin W           10 LVA-MA               1:37.30    1:42.49 C      
                  47.34     1:42.49 (55.15)                                        
 19 Cygan, Thomas D           10 HAVEN SWIMMING-MA    1:50.41    1:44.83 C      
                  46.52     1:44.83 (58.31)                                        
 20 Mohamed, Omar A           10 LVA-MA               2:00.27    2:13.31 C      
                1:02.38   2:13.31 (1:10.93)                                        
 
Event 51  Women 15 & Over 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              2:05.89  AAAA
              2:11.89  SSEC
              2:11.89  AAA
              2:17.89  AA
              2:23.89  A
              2:26.49  MASR
              2:35.89  BB
                   --  C
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Burkett, Jessica M        15 WSY SWIMMING-MA      2:11.95    2:12.51 AA     
                  31.91     1:05.17 (33.26)     1:39.42 (34.25)     2:12.51 (33.09)
  2 Dvoryak, Kelly N          18 WSY SWIMMING-MA      2:06.66    2:12.97 AA     
                  30.85     1:04.24 (33.39)     1:38.37 (34.13)     2:12.97 (34.60)
  3 Rider, Rachel E           15 LVA-MA               2:15.78    2:20.27 A      
                  33.68     1:09.26 (35.58)     1:45.05 (35.79)     2:20.27 (35.22)
  4 Loht, Claire F            18 WSY SWIMMING-MA      2:13.76    2:20.91 A      
                  32.86     1:07.76 (34.90)     1:43.74 (35.98)     2:20.91 (37.17)
  5 Wingert, Kaitlin P        15 UN-MA                2:21.32    2:21.89 A      
                  32.89     1:08.97 (36.08)     1:46.28 (37.31)     2:21.89 (35.61)
  6 Dewitt, Bethany J         16 GRA-MA               2:11.49    2:22.44 A      
                  33.46     1:08.93 (35.47)     1:46.14 (37.21)     2:22.44 (36.30)
  7 Lin, Connie Y             16 GRA-MA               2:23.52    2:22.69 A      
                  33.54     1:08.77 (35.23)     1:45.49 (36.72)     2:22.69 (37.20)
  8 Dengler, Caroline R       15 WSY SWIMMING-MA      2:19.12    2:24.57 MASR   
                  33.44     1:09.83 (36.39)     1:47.39 (37.56)     2:24.57 (37.18)
  9 Munion, Brooke A          15 LVA-MA               2:20.14    2:28.54 BB     
                  34.50     1:12.29 (37.79)     1:51.01 (38.72)     2:28.54 (37.53)
BB - Division  
  1 Law, Rachel E             15 UMLY-MA              2:33.62    2:25.81 MASR   
                  35.82     1:12.60 (36.78)     1:49.52 (36.92)     2:25.81 (36.29)
  2 Shumaker, Emily A         17 BSAC-MA-MA           2:29.17    2:26.97 BB     
                  34.37     1:11.49 (37.12)     1:49.49 (38.00)     2:26.97 (37.48)
  3 Lyons, Melissa L          15 GETTYSBURG-MA        2:32.45    2:29.86 BB     
                  35.53     1:13.64 (38.11)     1:52.17 (38.53)     2:29.86 (37.69)
  4 Carwell, Shanna L         15 EMAC-MA              2:30.66    2:30.12 BB     
                  36.26     1:14.32 (38.06)     1:52.02 (37.70)     2:30.12 (38.10)
  5 Himes, Erin N             16 GRA-MA               2:25.12    2:30.18 BB     
                  36.34     1:14.22 (37.88)     1:52.66 (38.44)     2:30.18 (37.52)
  6 Linsky, Dana M            15 LVA-MA               2:29.83    2:32.93 BB     
                  35.97     1:14.94 (38.97)     1:54.43 (39.49)     2:32.93 (38.50)
  7 Klaczak, Angela M         19 PACS-MA              2:33.02    2:35.46 BB     
                  36.03     1:15.06 (39.03)     1:55.04 (39.98)     2:35.46 (40.42)
C - Division  
  1 Giordani, Michelle        17 SUNY-MA                   NT    2:16.24 AA     
                  32.27     1:06.23 (33.96)     1:41.41 (35.18)     2:16.24 (34.83)
  2 Kraus, Courtney M         16 WSY SWIMMING-MA           NT    2:29.43 BB     
                  35.88     1:13.61 (37.73)     1:52.12 (38.51)     2:29.43 (37.31)
  3 Spotts, Kylli L           15 EPAC-MA                   NT    2:32.31 BB     
                  36.87     1:15.66 (38.79)     1:54.94 (39.28)     2:32.31 (37.37)
  4 Nakano, Tomomi            11 HERSHEY-MA                NT    2:32.68        
                  36.92     1:16.32 (39.40)     1:55.14 (38.82)     2:32.68 (37.54)
  5 Surfus, Taylor M          11 HERSHEY-MA           2:42.32    2:35.65        
                  38.05     1:18.09 (40.04)     1:57.28 (39.19)     2:35.65 (38.37)
  6 Taylor, Raegyn B          16 NLAC-MA              2:49.36    2:36.44 C      
                  38.25     1:17.67 (39.42)     1:57.70 (40.03)     2:36.44 (38.74)
  7 McCauslin, Taylor E       15 WSY SWIMMING-MA           NT    2:36.52 C      
                  37.86     1:16.83 (38.97)   2:36.52 (1:19.69)                    
  8 Loane, Kate M             16 TIBU-PV                   NT    2:45.88 C      
                  38.62     1:20.29 (41.67)     2:03.61 (43.32)     2:45.88 (42.27)
  9 Salomone, Nikki B         15 EPAC-MA                   NT    3:14.22 C      
                  45.98     1:35.33 (49.35)     2:25.59 (50.26)     3:14.22 (48.63)
 
Event 52  Men 15 & Over 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              1:55.79  AAAA
              1:59.39  SSEC
              2:01.29  AAA
              2:06.79  AA
              2:12.39  A
              2:13.59  MASR
              2:23.39  BB
                   --  C
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Bohn, Travis L            17 WSY SWIMMING-MA      1:51.08    1:57.80 SSEC   
                  27.67       56.96 (29.29)     1:27.50 (30.54)     1:57.80 (30.30)
  2 Bauchwitz, Ben R          17 HERSHEY-MA           1:58.99    1:58.17 SSEC   
                  27.91       57.64 (29.73)     1:27.57 (29.93)     1:58.17 (30.60)
  3 Watlington, Seth H        16 LVA-MA               1:55.73    2:05.30 AA     
                  30.08     1:01.30 (31.22)     1:33.56 (32.26)     2:05.30 (31.74)
  4 Bushner, Mark A           17 LVA-MA               2:10.54    2:09.86 A      
                  29.62     1:01.91 (32.29)     1:35.76 (33.85)     2:09.86 (34.10)
  5 Reinhardt, Brent A        17 TIBU-PV              2:06.04    2:12.80 MASR   
                  31.01     1:03.39 (32.38)     1:37.22 (33.83)     2:12.80 (35.58)
BB - Division  
  1 Etter, Robby C            15 NLAC-MA              2:13.35    2:17.21 BB     
                  32.27     1:07.29 (35.02)     1:42.72 (35.43)     2:17.21 (34.49)
  2 Martin, Bobby P           16 TIBU-PV              2:14.01    2:17.52 BB     
                  32.07     1:06.62 (34.55)     1:42.13 (35.51)     2:17.52 (35.39)
C - Division  
  1 Cawley, Matt              16 LVA-MA                    NT    2:06.54 AA     
                  29.77     1:01.31 (31.54)     1:34.02 (32.71)     2:06.54 (32.52)
  2 Brock, Adam T             15 UN-MA                2:35.07    2:15.83 BB     
                  30.03     1:04.51 (34.48)     1:40.90 (36.39)     2:15.83 (34.93)
  3 Davis, Cole A             15 WSY SWIMMING-MA           NT    2:17.51 BB     
                  32.52     1:07.76 (35.24)     1:43.11 (35.35)     2:17.51 (34.40)
  4 LaCroce, Michael V        17 WSY SWIMMING-MA           NT    2:23.92 C      
                  34.65     1:10.96 (36.31)     1:48.07 (37.11)     2:23.92 (35.85)
  5 Barylski, David           17 LVA-MA               2:30.98    2:25.41 C      
                  35.03     1:11.23 (36.20)     1:48.56 (37.33)     2:25.41 (36.85)
  6 Kraus, Logan M            15 COLLEGIATE-MA             NT    2:42.45 C      
                  36.84     1:16.40 (39.56)     1:59.69 (43.29)     2:42.45 (42.76)
 
Event 53  Women 9-10 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
                32.79  AAAA
                34.59  AAA
                36.39  AA
                37.49  JO
                38.09  A
                43.49  BB
                   --  C
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Raab, Allie J             10 HERSHEY-MA             34.31      34.48 AAA    
  2 Butzler, Emma J           10 UN-MA                  33.91      35.76 AA     
  3 Barone, Kayla A           10 CVAC-MA                35.26      36.35 AA     
  4 Fackler, Katie            10 HERSHEY-MA             37.17      36.63 JO     
  5 Carper, Ashley N           9 NLAC-MA                37.56      37.79 A      
  6 Carey, Caroline P         10 GRA-MA                 37.75      38.40 BB     
BB - Division  
  1 Carter, Camryn B          10 GRA-MA                 38.16      36.95 JO     
  2 Tafuto, Sally E           10 HERSHEY-MA             39.00      37.31 JO     
  3 VonHeeringen, Kathryn S   10 TIBU-PV                38.18      37.40 JO     
  4 Madden, Jenna E           10 UN-MA                  38.96      37.63 A      
  5 O'Donnell, Hailey F       10 EMAC-MA                39.19      38.40 BB     
  6 Stoner, Jordyn E          10 EAC-MA                 40.00      38.59 BB     
  7 Cramer, Myla A            10 HERSHEY-MA             40.09      39.13 BB     
  8 Maloy, Taryn E            10 HERSHEY-MA             39.57      39.23 BB     
  9 Chase, Mimi F             10 WSY SWIMMING-MA        39.42      39.59 BB     
 10 Murayama, Amanda J        10 TIBU-PV                41.20      39.92 BB     
 11 Epler, Lauren N           10 HERSHEY-MA             40.02      40.07 BB     
 12 Shay, Brianna A           10 UN-MA                  40.56      40.50 BB     
 13 Michaels, Lauren K         9 SUNY-MA                41.70      41.90 BB     
 14 Hagan, Maggie M           10 HERSHEY-MA             42.28      41.98 BB     
 15 Lee, Nicole A              9 WSY SWIMMING-MA        41.02      42.31 BB     
 16 Baker, Jaclyn J           10 LVA-MA                 43.08      42.53 BB     
 17 Grainger, Maddie A        10 TIBU-PV                42.60      43.41 BB     
 18 Frye, Rachel D            10 HERSHEY-MA             42.34      43.92 C      
 19 Mcgovern, Katelyn O        9 GRA-MA                 43.28      45.53 C      
C - Division  
  1 Weik, Krysta M            10 UN-MA                     NT      38.70 BB     
  2 Jones, Liz A               9 HERSHEY-MA                NT      40.20 BB     
  3 Markley, Lily G           10 WSY SWIMMING-MA        44.70      40.41 BB     
  4 Finton, Sarah C           10 NLAC-MA                44.88      41.49 BB     
  5 Steinhardt, Emily L       10 UMLY-MA                   NT      41.74 BB     
  6 Wetmore, Kay E             9 LVA-MA                 43.88      41.95 BB     
  7 Palmiere, Ellen B          9 TIBU-PV                43.64      42.62 BB     
  8 Scalese, Charlotte M      10 CYA-MA                 43.53      42.72 BB     
  9 Schmalz, Caroline B        9 TIBU-PV                   NT      43.09 BB     
 10 Bogren, Ella G            10 TIBU-PV                44.20      43.37 BB     
 11 Strayer, Hannah L          9 PACS-MA                44.03      44.54 C      
 12 Shaffer, Alexis N         10 BSAC-MA-MA                NT      44.86 C      
 13 Koons, Sydney R            9 HERSHEY-MA             47.48      45.15 C      
 14 Wool, Emma S               9 TIBU-PV                48.60      49.50 C      
 15 Carlson, Elizabeth L      10 TIBU-PV                50.70      49.91 C      
 16 Kishbaugh, Jessica M       9 UN-MA                     NT      50.15 C      
 17 Stevenson, Sophie M        9 EMAC-MA                49.30      51.56 C      
 
Event 54  Men 9-10 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
                32.79  AAAA
                34.59  AAA
                36.49  AA
                37.79  JO
                38.29  A
                43.69  BB
                   --  C
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Brooks, TJ E              10 UMLY-MA                37.27      35.38 AA     
  2 Lawless, Alec C           10 LVA-MA                 36.50      36.44 AA     
  3 Rao, Arjun                10 UMLY-MA                36.66      36.97 JO     
  4 Hagan, Zach J             10 HERSHEY-MA             38.13      37.60 JO     
  5 Luttrell, Cole M          10 HERSHEY-MA             37.80      38.09 A      
  6 DiBiaggio, Anthony J      10 GRA-MA                 37.75      39.04 BB     
BB - Division  
  1 Smith, Caed M             10 EPAC-MA                39.01      36.64 JO     
  2 O'Neill, Patrick S         9 CYA-MA                 39.04      38.88 BB     
  3 Cary, Connor J             9 GRA-MA                 40.24      39.24 BB     
  4 Schiavone, Michael C      10 EAC-MA                 39.05      39.32 BB     
  5 Bloom, Christopher S      10 UN-MA                  40.01      39.34 BB     
  6 Brown, Andrew B            9 GRA-MA                 40.90      39.67 BB     
  7 Eveland, Caleb P          10 UN-MA                  40.74      39.75 BB     
  8 Lyons, Stephen E           9 PACS-MA                40.61      40.08 BB     
  9 Bussard, David M          10 GRA-MA                 41.31      40.21 BB     
 10 Burger, Alec M             9 UN-MA                  42.12      40.36 BB     
 11 Skiles, Logan G            9 WSY SWIMMING-MA        40.46      40.88 BB     
 12 Mills, Justin I           10 COLLEGIATE-MA          41.71      41.33 BB     
 13 Etter, Steven A            9 NLAC-MA                42.83      41.98 BB     
 14 Kasian, Max M             10 COLLEGIATE-MA          42.22      44.50 C      
 -- Hicks, Jared R            10 CYA-MA                 39.11         DQ        
      34 Multiple strokes past vertical at turn
C - Division  
  1 Dunne, Bryan J            10 TIBU-PV                43.76      38.27 A      
  2 Law, Liam F                9 UMLY-MA                   NT      40.17 BB     
  3 Leach, Daniel J            9 PACS-MA                   NT      41.63 BB     
  4 Johnson, Andrew R         10 EMAC-MA                46.36      42.23 BB     
  5 Damiano, Eric D           10 GRA-MA                 43.82      42.58 BB     
  6 Kundu, Raj                10 LVA-MA                 45.39      43.43 BB     
  7 Hogan, Grayden P          10 LVA-MA                 44.88      43.79 C      
  8 Drexler, Jacob             9 HERSHEY-MA             45.78      44.56 C      
  9 Pickering, Kyle K          9 WSY SWIMMING-MA        45.51      44.62 C      
 10 Wolstenholme, Sean L      10 GRA-MA                 46.52      46.35 C      
 11 Fackler, Charlie          10 HERSHEY-MA             45.43      47.18 C      
 12 Lenig, Trevor R            9 LVA-MA                 50.85      49.91 C      
 13 Link, Daniel J            10 EMAC-MA                45.31      50.40 C      
 14 Lenig, Justin W           10 LVA-MA                 51.84      52.25 C      
 15 Cygan, Thomas D           10 HAVEN SWIMMING-MA      51.46      52.63 C      
 16 Miller, Brendan J         10 EMAC-MA                   NT      52.74 C      
 17 Ismail, Yousef A           9 LVA-MA                 53.08      53.37 C      
 18 Mohamed, Omar A           10 LVA-MA                 54.94      55.03 C      
 19 Zicolello, Alex D          9 WILLIAMSPORT-MA           NT      56.19 C      
 -- Snyder, Jacob T            9 UN-MA                  46.75         DQ        
      35 Shoulders past vertical toward breast
 
Event 55  Women 15 & Over 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:06.19  AAAA
              1:08.89  SSEC
              1:09.39  AAA
              1:12.49  AA
              1:15.69  A
              1:15.79  MASR
              1:21.99  BB
                   --  C
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Burkett, Jessica M        15 WSY SWIMMING-MA      1:08.46    1:09.98 AA     
                  33.62     1:09.98 (36.36)                                        
  2 Laudermilch, Janelle M    17 UN-MA                1:10.94    1:10.63 AA     
                  32.75     1:10.63 (37.88)                                        
  3 Hoch, Madeline J          15 WSY SWIMMING-MA      1:11.95    1:12.13 AA     
                  33.91     1:12.13 (38.22)                                        
  4 Dewitt, Bethany J         16 GRA-MA               1:09.65    1:12.17 AA     
                  34.37     1:12.17 (37.80)                                        
  5 Ondrizek, Emily M         16 GETTYSBURG-MA        1:11.97    1:12.42 AA     
                  33.63     1:12.42 (38.79)                                        
BB - Division  
  1 Klaczak, Angela M         19 PACS-MA              1:16.60    1:15.15 A      
                  35.43     1:15.15 (39.72)                                        
  2 Anderson, Alexis M        16 WSY SWIMMING-MA      1:18.80    1:16.62 BB     
                  36.31     1:16.62 (40.31)                                        
  3 Rider, Rachel E           15 LVA-MA               1:21.52    1:18.68 BB     
                  37.65     1:18.68 (41.03)                                        
  4 Miller, Katelyn E         15 WSY SWIMMING-MA      1:20.18    1:18.86 BB     
                  36.89     1:18.86 (41.97)                                        
  5 Law, Rachel E             15 UMLY-MA              1:17.58    1:19.34 BB     
                  37.73     1:19.34 (41.61)                                        
  6 Strahosky, Katherine      17 COLLEGIATE-MA        1:17.79    1:19.50 BB     
                  37.79     1:19.50 (41.71)                                        
  7 Guro, Meridith A          15 LVA-MA               1:20.94    1:19.88 BB     
                  39.19     1:19.88 (40.69)                                        
C - Division  
  1 Brandes, Morgan E         15 WAY-MA                    NT    1:18.36 BB     
                  36.20     1:18.36 (42.16)                                        
  2 Spotts, Kylli L           15 EPAC-MA              1:24.72    1:22.15 C      
                  39.43     1:22.15 (42.72)                                        
  3 Carwell, Shanna L         15 EMAC-MA              1:22.71    1:22.75 C      
                  39.05     1:22.75 (43.70)                                        
  4 McCauslin, Taylor E       15 WSY SWIMMING-MA      1:25.59    1:25.60 C      
                  40.70     1:25.60 (44.90)                                        
  5 Loane, Kate M             16 TIBU-PV              1:22.11    1:27.64 C      
                  40.59     1:27.64 (47.05)                                        
  6 Salomone, Nikki B         15 EPAC-MA              1:26.17    1:27.96 C      
                  41.33     1:27.96 (46.63)                                        
  7 Kerchner, Shannen N       15 CYA-MA               1:27.07    1:29.31 C      
                  42.21     1:29.31 (47.10)                                        
  8 Lesniak, Courtenay A      15 UN-MA                1:27.43    1:29.72 C      
                  42.36     1:29.72 (47.36)                                        
 
Event 56  Men 15 & Over 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:00.29  AAAA
              1:02.19  SSEC
              1:03.19  AAA
              1:05.99  AA
              1:08.89  A
              1:09.19  MASR
              1:14.69  BB
                   --  C
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Watlington, Seth H        16 LVA-MA                 59.00    1:00.71 SSEC   
                  29.16     1:00.71 (31.55)                                        
  2 Thatcher, Michael T       17 WSY SWIMMING-MA      1:01.81    1:02.27 AAA    
                  29.09     1:02.27 (33.18)                                        
  3 Wenner, Seth R            15 WSY SWIMMING-MA      1:04.51    1:05.83 AA     
                  30.13     1:05.83 (35.70)                                        
  4 Snook, Jake A             17 CYA-MA               1:07.11    1:09.30 BB     
                  32.33     1:09.30 (36.97)                                        
  5 Bohn, Travis L            17 WSY SWIMMING-MA      1:07.83    1:09.54 BB     
                  32.72     1:09.54 (36.82)                                        
  6 Gray, Chance J            16 UN-MA                1:08.05    1:09.79 BB     
                  32.73     1:09.79 (37.06)                                        
BB - Division  
  1 Barylski, David           17 LVA-MA               1:11.17    1:08.43 A      
                  32.48     1:08.43 (35.95)                                        
  2 Bauchwitz, Jeremy R       15 HERSHEY-MA           1:14.35    1:10.49 BB     
                  33.20     1:10.49 (37.29)                                        
  3 Bushner, Mark A           17 LVA-MA               1:12.77    1:11.38 BB     
                  33.88     1:11.38 (37.50)                                        
  4 Miller, Zack L            15 GETTYSBURG-MA        1:13.22    1:11.52 BB     
                  33.65     1:11.52 (37.87)                                        
  5 Palmiere, Michael V       15 TIBU-PV              1:10.73    1:12.60 BB     
                  33.83     1:12.60 (38.77)                                        
  6 Kraus, Logan M            15 COLLEGIATE-MA        1:14.01    1:14.40 BB     
                  35.10     1:14.40 (39.30)                                        
C - Division  
  1 Sheaffer, Conner L        17 WSY SWIMMING-MA      1:19.63    1:18.65 C      
                  37.13     1:18.65 (41.52)                                        
  2 Horton, David R           16 WSY SWIMMING-MA      1:15.83    1:18.75 C      
                  37.42     1:18.75 (41.33)                                        
  3 Jones, Ben J              15 UN-MA                1:18.87    1:18.97 C      
                  36.87     1:18.97 (42.10)                                        
  4 Crowe, Tim P              15 UMLY-MA              1:24.32    1:26.08 C      
                  40.45     1:26.08 (45.63)                                        
 
Event 57  Women 9-10 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:19.99  AAAA
              1:24.49  AAA
              1:28.89  AA
              1:33.39  JO
              1:33.39  A
              1:46.69  BB
                   --  C
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Barone, Kayla A           10 CVAC-MA              1:28.30    1:27.10 AA     
                  39.92     1:27.10 (47.18)                                        
  2 Maher, Shannon N          10 CVAC-MA              1:30.16    1:28.05 AA     
                  41.26     1:28.05 (46.79)                                        
  3 VonHeeringen, Kathryn S   10 TIBU-PV              1:31.28    1:32.05 JO     
                  43.90     1:32.05 (48.15)                                        
 -- Rachael, Oliviah L        10 EAC-MA               1:30.35         DQ        
      15 One hand touch
                  40.71          DQ (47.85)                                        
BB - Division  
  1 Marlin, Courtney E         9 GRA-MA               1:33.56    1:33.52 BB     
                  44.90     1:33.52 (48.62)                                        
  2 Murayama, Amanda J        10 TIBU-PV              1:40.77    1:34.76 BB     
                  45.99     1:34.76 (48.77)                                        
  3 Fackler, Katie            10 HERSHEY-MA           1:35.57    1:35.35 BB     
                  45.75     1:35.35 (49.60)                                        
  4 Keegan, Sam L             10 UN-MA                1:38.86    1:36.48 BB     
                  46.82     1:36.48 (49.66)                                        
  5 Epler, Lauren N           10 HERSHEY-MA           1:39.13    1:40.66 BB     
                  46.61     1:40.66 (54.05)                                        
 -- Breiner, Madison T        10 GRA-MA               1:38.48         DQ        
      15 Non-simultaneous touch
                  48.04          DQ (53.94)                                        
C - Division  
  1 Cramer, Myla A            10 HERSHEY-MA                NT    1:33.35 JO     
                  44.68     1:33.35 (48.67)                                        
  2 Tafuto, Sally E           10 HERSHEY-MA                NT    1:35.31 BB     
                  44.86     1:35.31 (50.45)                                        
  3 Turco, Alexa C             9 GRA-MA                    NT    1:38.19 BB     
                  45.98     1:38.19 (52.21)                                        
  4 Zicolello, Mia P          10 WILLIAMSPORT-MA      1:53.38    1:39.94 BB     
                  46.61     1:39.94 (53.33)                                        
  5 Horan, Katie K             9 EPAC-MA                   NT    1:40.50 BB     
                  47.69     1:40.50 (52.81)                                        
  6 Paxton, Alexandra L       10 WSY SWIMMING-MA           NT    1:41.07 BB     
                  47.34     1:41.07 (53.73)                                        
  7 Margolis, Maiya R         10 TIBU-PV                   NT    1:46.21 BB     
                  50.05     1:46.21 (56.16)                                        
  8 Hughes, Meghan P           9 NLAC-MA              1:53.36    1:49.03 C      
                  52.39     1:49.03 (56.64)                                        
  9 Lewis, Meghan K           10 NLAC-MA                   NT    1:50.04 C      
                  50.78     1:50.04 (59.26)                                        
 10 Slauson, Taylor T         10 UN-MA                1:51.61    1:51.85 C      
                  51.11   1:51.85 (1:00.74)                                        
 11 Averill, Karli J          10 COLLEGIATE-MA             NT    1:52.19 C      
                  52.83     1:52.19 (59.36)                                        
 12 Berlinger, Janel          10 TIBU-PV                   NT    1:53.05 C      
                  52.07   1:53.05 (1:00.98)                                        
 13 Strayer, Hannah L          9 PACS-MA              1:59.34    1:55.70 C      
                  54.95   1:55.70 (1:00.75)                                        
 14 Lopez, Valentina           9 LVA-MA               1:58.39    1:58.78 C      
                  56.08   1:58.78 (1:02.70)                                        
 15 Wool, Emma S               9 TIBU-PV              1:50.12    1:58.87 C      
                  57.99   1:58.87 (1:00.88)                                        
 16 Coulson, Annie E           9 TIBU-PV                   NT    2:01.99 C      
                  57.91   2:01.99 (1:04.08)                                        
 
Event 58  Men 9-10 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:19.79  AAAA
              1:23.79  AAA
              1:27.79  AA
              1:31.79  A
              1:34.09  JO
              1:43.69  BB
                   --  C
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Smith, Caed M             10 EPAC-MA              1:28.50    1:26.96 AA     
                  41.98     1:26.96 (44.98)                                        
BB - Division  
  1 Lawless, Alec C           10 LVA-MA               1:37.26    1:30.47 A      
                  43.42     1:30.47 (47.05)                                        
  2 Stevens, Harison K        10 LVA-MA               1:34.25    1:31.84 JO     
                  43.66     1:31.84 (48.18)                                        
  3 Scher, Kevin A            10 TIBU-PV              1:32.50    1:32.60 JO     
                  43.98     1:32.60 (48.62)                                        
  4 Wolf, Micah J             10 CVAC-MA              1:38.10    1:33.81 JO     
                  44.21     1:33.81 (49.60)                                        
  5 Spahr, Riley R            10 WSY SWIMMING-MA      1:37.79    1:33.95 JO     
                  45.96     1:33.95 (47.99)                                        
  6 Kasian, Max M             10 COLLEGIATE-MA        1:33.70    1:35.38 BB     
                  45.07     1:35.38 (50.31)                                        
  7 Bloom, Christopher S      10 UN-MA                1:37.84    1:36.59 BB     
                  45.66     1:36.59 (50.93)                                        
C - Division  
  1 Liu, NingNing             10 CVAC-MA                   NT    1:35.50 BB     
                  45.87     1:35.50 (49.63)                                        
  2 Toth, Zachary A            9 PACS-MA              1:44.11    1:41.67 BB     
                  47.64     1:41.67 (54.03)                                        
  3 Hogan, Grayden P          10 LVA-MA               1:53.10    1:43.17 BB     
                  48.13     1:43.17 (55.04)                                        
  4 Skiles, Logan G            9 WSY SWIMMING-MA           NT    1:43.83 C      
                  49.02     1:43.83 (54.81)                                        
  5 Dougherty, Danny A        10 UMLY-MA                   NT    1:44.19 C      
                  48.26     1:44.19 (55.93)                                        
  6 Lyons, Stephen E           9 PACS-MA                   NT    1:51.51 C      
                  50.23   1:51.51 (1:01.28)                                        
  7 Kundu, Raj                10 LVA-MA               1:56.27    1:53.76 C      
                  53.29   1:53.76 (1:00.47)                                        
  8 Wolstenholme, Sean L      10 GRA-MA               1:56.22    1:59.87 C      
                  57.22   1:59.87 (1:02.65)                                        
  9 Drexler, Jacob             9 HERSHEY-MA                NT    2:08.74 C      
                  59.63   2:08.74 (1:09.11)                                        
 10 Miller, Brendan J         10 EMAC-MA                   NT    2:09.67 C      
                  58.76   2:09.67 (1:10.91)                                        
 11 Lenig, Justin W           10 LVA-MA               2:15.03    2:16.19 C      
                1:05.88   2:16.19 (1:10.31)                                        
 -- Ismail, Yousef A           9 LVA-MA               2:25.33         DQ        
      15 Non-simultaneous touch
                1:01.04        DQ (1:14.11)                                        
 -- Eveland, Caleb P          10 UN-MA                1:45.19         DQ        
      11 Arms not in same horizontal plane
                  47.62          DQ (53.30)                                        
 -- Lenig, Trevor R            9 LVA-MA               1:59.95         DQ        
      15 One hand touch
                  58.62        DQ (1:00.88)                                        
 -- Horan, Tyler M            10 EPAC-MA                   NT         DQ        
      15 One hand touch
                  40.00          DQ (45.94)                                        
 -- Mohamed, Omar A           10 LVA-MA               2:29.12         DQ        
      14 Incomplete stroke cycle other than one pull followed by one kick
                1:04.74        DQ (1:12.18)                                        
 
Event 59  Women 15 & Over 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
              2:06.39  AAAA
              2:12.39  AAA
              2:13.49  SSEC
              2:18.49  AA
              2:24.49  A
              2:27.69  MASR
              2:36.49  BB
                   --  C
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Giordani, Michelle        17 SUNY-MA              2:19.32    2:19.60 A      
                  31.00     1:06.10 (35.10)     1:42.94 (36.84)     2:19.60 (36.66)
  2 Polries, Erin E           15 GRA-MA               2:16.43    2:20.89 A      
                  31.74     1:07.20 (35.46)     1:43.42 (36.22)     2:20.89 (37.47)
  3 Anderson, Alexis M        16 WSY SWIMMING-MA      2:21.62    2:24.12 A      
                  30.90     1:06.39 (35.49)     1:44.77 (38.38)     2:24.12 (39.35)
BB - Division  
  1 Guro, Meridith A          15 LVA-MA               2:26.41    2:27.57 MASR   
                  32.85     1:10.78 (37.93)     1:49.23 (38.45)     2:27.57 (38.34)
  2 Loht, Claire F            18 WSY SWIMMING-MA      2:27.81    2:29.33 BB     
                  32.45     1:09.53 (37.08)     1:48.70 (39.17)     2:29.33 (40.63)
  3 Munion, Brooke A          15 LVA-MA               2:29.36    2:33.51 BB     
                  33.39     1:12.65 (39.26)     1:53.37 (40.72)     2:33.51 (40.14)
C - Division  
  1 Hoke, Karlee M            18 WSY SWIMMING-MA           NT    2:21.70 A      
                  30.51     1:05.61 (35.10)     1:43.39 (37.78)     2:21.70 (38.31)
  2 Hess, Reney E             15 HERSHEY-MA           2:36.61    2:30.50 BB     
                  34.31     1:12.75 (38.44)     1:51.93 (39.18)     2:30.50 (38.57)
  3 Kent, Terri A             15 TIBU-PV              2:40.16    2:50.35 C      
                  35.84     1:19.82 (43.98)     2:05.91 (46.09)     2:50.35 (44.44)
 
Event 60  Men 15 & Over 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
              1:56.69  AAAA
              2:01.49  SSEC
              2:02.29  AAA
              2:07.79  AA
              2:13.39  A
              2:14.59  MASR
              2:24.49  BB
                   --  C
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Bauchwitz, Ben R          17 HERSHEY-MA           1:57.11    1:57.96 SSEC   
                  26.19       56.41 (30.22)     1:26.38 (29.97)     1:57.96 (31.58)
  2 McMahon, Thomas J         19 GRA-MA               2:06.97    2:01.15 SSEC   
                  27.40       57.65 (30.25)     1:29.02 (31.37)     2:01.15 (32.13)
  3 Etter, Robby C            15 NLAC-MA              2:06.65    2:08.88 A      
                  28.09     1:00.88 (32.79)     1:35.15 (34.27)     2:08.88 (33.73)
  4 LaCroce, Michael V        17 WSY SWIMMING-MA      2:05.04    2:09.57 A      
                  28.13     1:00.18 (32.05)     1:34.56 (34.38)     2:09.57 (35.01)
  5 Zelko, Austin S           16 UN-MA                2:11.60    2:13.55 MASR   
                  27.90     1:01.00 (33.10)     1:37.28 (36.28)     2:13.55 (36.27)
C - Division  
  1 Bohn, Travis L            17 WSY SWIMMING-MA           NT    2:13.01 A      
                  30.24     1:03.36 (33.12)     1:38.25 (34.89)     2:13.01 (34.76)
  2 Schin, Adam W             17 WSY SWIMMING-MA           NT    2:14.18 MASR   
                  29.32     1:04.21 (34.89)     1:39.98 (35.77)     2:14.18 (34.20)
  3 Jenkins, Jacob L          15 WSY SWIMMING-MA           NT    2:17.60 BB     
                  29.68     1:04.06 (34.38)     1:40.42 (36.36)     2:17.60 (37.18)
  4 Smiddy, Brandon J         16 GRA-MA               2:26.74    2:20.85 BB     
                  29.16     1:04.40 (35.24)     1:42.09 (37.69)     2:20.85 (38.76)
  5 Martin, Bobby P           16 TIBU-PV                   NT    2:32.69 C      
                  32.11     1:10.78 (38.67)     1:52.37 (41.59)     2:32.69 (40.32)
  6 Sheaffer, Conner L        17 WSY SWIMMING-MA           NT    2:44.29 C      
                  32.10     1:11.97 (39.87)     1:57.50 (45.53)     2:44.29 (46.79)
 -- Mitchell, Shane A         18 WSY SWIMMING-MA           NT         DQ        
      23 One hand touch
                  31.26     1:06.57 (35.31)     1:46.16 (39.59)          DQ (39.19)
 
Event 61  Women 9-10 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
                31.49  AAAA
                33.39  AAA
                35.29  AA
                36.99  JO
                37.29  A
                42.99  BB
                   --  C
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Raab, Allie J             10 HERSHEY-MA             30.96      31.15 AAAA   
  2 O'Donnell, Hailey F       10 EMAC-MA                32.49      32.05 AAA    
  3 Butzler, Emma J           10 UN-MA                  32.82      32.96 AAA    
  4 Madden, Jenna E           10 UN-MA                  34.84      34.46 AA     
  5 Rachael, Oliviah L        10 EAC-MA                 36.12      34.89 AA     
  6 McGovern, Madison M       10 GRA-MA                 37.01      36.37 JO     
  7 Carter, Camryn B          10 GRA-MA                 36.47      37.09 A      
  8 Shay, Brianna A           10 UN-MA                  35.99      37.24 A      
BB - Division  
  1 Stoner, Jordyn E          10 EAC-MA                 37.32      36.14 JO     
  2 Carper, Ashley N           9 NLAC-MA                37.34      36.69 JO     
  3 Maloy, Taryn E            10 HERSHEY-MA             38.98      38.57 BB     
  4 Wetmore, Kay E             9 LVA-MA                 41.44      39.73 BB     
  5 Steinhardt, Emily L       10 UMLY-MA                42.59      39.85 BB     
  6 Marlin, Courtney E         9 GRA-MA                 38.06      40.00 BB     
  7 Shaffer, Alexis N         10 BSAC-MA-MA             37.59      40.13 BB     
  8 Frye, Rachel D            10 HERSHEY-MA             40.56      40.42 BB     
  9 Margolis, Maiya R         10 TIBU-PV                42.57      40.53 BB     
 10 Breiner, Madison T        10 GRA-MA                 42.32      41.68 BB     
 11 Hagan, Maggie M           10 HERSHEY-MA             42.99      44.65 C      
C - Division  
  1 Weik, Krysta M            10 UN-MA                     NT      36.64 JO     
  2 Jones, Liz A               9 HERSHEY-MA                NT      36.86 JO     
  3 Epler, Lauren N           10 HERSHEY-MA             43.10      37.14 A      
  4 Maher, Shannon N          10 CVAC-MA                   NT      40.49 BB     
  5 Schmalz, Caroline B        9 TIBU-PV                   NT      41.59 BB     
  6 Carey, Caroline P         10 GRA-MA                 43.53      41.60 BB     
  7 Baker, Jaclyn J           10 LVA-MA                 43.55      41.80 BB     
  8 Finton, Sarah C           10 NLAC-MA                44.00      42.04 BB     
  9 Palmiere, Ellen B          9 TIBU-PV                44.82      43.49 C      
 10 Mcgovern, Katelyn O        9 GRA-MA                 43.17      43.73 C      
 11 Strayer, Hannah L          9 PACS-MA                   NT      44.72 C      
 12 Bogren, Ella G            10 TIBU-PV                50.08      45.78 C      
 13 Grainger, Maddie A        10 TIBU-PV                43.78      46.20 C      
 14 Scalese, Charlotte M      10 CYA-MA                 44.50      46.29 C      
 15 Lewis, Meghan K           10 NLAC-MA                47.61      46.48 C      
 16 Slauson, Taylor T         10 UN-MA                  45.36      46.52 C      
 17 Zicolello, Mia P          10 WILLIAMSPORT-MA        45.73      47.44 C      
 18 Hughes, Meghan P           9 NLAC-MA                47.63      48.05 C      
 19 Lopez, Valentina           9 LVA-MA                 47.91      48.10 C      
 20 Stevenson, Sophie M        9 EMAC-MA                57.78      51.77 C      
 21 Averill, Karli J          10 COLLEGIATE-MA          49.63      51.79 C      
 22 Coulson, Annie E           9 TIBU-PV                50.36      53.71 C      
 23 Carlson, Elizabeth L      10 TIBU-PV              1:00.48      54.53 C      
 24 Berlinger, Janel          10 TIBU-PV                52.12      58.28 C      
 
Event 62  Men 9-10 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
                31.29  AAAA
                33.09  AAA
                34.89  AA
                36.69  JO
                36.69  A
                41.99  BB
                   --  C
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Brooks, TJ E              10 UMLY-MA                36.57      34.92 JO     
  2 Law, Liam F                9 UMLY-MA                35.99      37.87 BB     
  3 Smith, Caed M             10 EPAC-MA                36.68      38.13 BB     
BB - Division  
  1 Neuman, Owen C            10 UMLY-MA                37.24      35.83 JO     
  2 Rao, Arjun                10 UMLY-MA                38.03      36.82 BB     
  3 Lindner, Jacob M           9 TIBU-PV                37.07      37.60 BB     
  4 DiBiaggio, Anthony J      10 GRA-MA                 37.81      37.70 BB     
  5 Bloom, Christopher S      10 UN-MA                  38.42      37.96 BB     
  6 Spahr, Riley R            10 WSY SWIMMING-MA        38.30      39.21 BB     
  7 Hagan, Zach J             10 HERSHEY-MA             38.69      39.45 BB     
  8 Hogan, Grayden P          10 LVA-MA                 40.47      41.45 BB     
  9 Mills, Justin I           10 COLLEGIATE-MA          39.90      42.21 C      
 10 Scher, Kevin A            10 TIBU-PV                39.34      42.40 C      
 11 Schiavone, Michael C      10 EAC-MA                 40.18      42.88 C      
 12 Eveland, Caleb P          10 UN-MA                  40.81      44.68 C      
C - Division  
  1 Lyons, Stephen E           9 PACS-MA                42.02      40.25 BB     
  2 Dougherty, Danny A        10 UMLY-MA                42.21      41.04 BB     
  3 Brown, Andrew B            9 GRA-MA                 43.19      42.78 C      
  4 Wolf, Micah J             10 CVAC-MA                   NT      43.00 C      
  5 Johnson, Andrew R         10 EMAC-MA                   NT      43.09 C      
  6 Leach, Daniel J            9 PACS-MA                45.90      43.15 C      
  7 Cary, Connor J             9 GRA-MA                 46.08      43.38 C      
  8 Kasian, Max M             10 COLLEGIATE-MA          42.96      45.60 C      
  9 Toth, Zachary A            9 PACS-MA                   NT      45.75 C      
 10 Stevens, Harison K        10 LVA-MA                 44.04      47.10 C      
 11 Pickering, Kyle K          9 WSY SWIMMING-MA        45.50      47.52 C      
 12 Zicolello, Alex D          9 WILLIAMSPORT-MA      1:01.20      53.27 C      
 13 Beck, Cody J               9 CYA-MA                 55.95      53.80 C      
 14 Kundu, Raj                10 LVA-MA                 59.03      55.27 C      
 15 Miller, Brendan J         10 EMAC-MA                   NT      56.69 C      
 -- Etter, Steven A            9 NLAC-MA                49.72         DQ        
      23 One hand touch
 -- Fackler, Charlie          10 HERSHEY-MA             52.06         DQ        
      21 Arms underwater recovery
 -- Damiano, Eric D           10 GRA-MA                 51.06         DQ        
      21 Arms underwater recovery
 -- Snyder, Jacob T            9 UN-MA                     NT         DQ        
      21 Non-simultaneous arms
 
Event 63  Women 15 & Over 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                53.19  AAAA
                54.79  SSEC
                55.69  AAA
                58.19  AA
                58.39  MASR
              1:00.79  A
              1:05.79  BB
                   --  C
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Hoch, Madeline J          15 WSY SWIMMING-MA        50.96      53.23 SSEC   
                  25.78       53.23 (27.45)                                        
  2 Ondrizek, Emily M         16 GETTYSBURG-MA          55.84      54.78 SSEC   
                  26.41       54.78 (28.37)                                        
  3 Burkett, Jessica M        15 WSY SWIMMING-MA        56.76      55.80 AA     
                  27.26       55.80 (28.54)                                        
  4 Munion, Brooke A          15 LVA-MA                 55.84      55.82 AA     
                  27.44       55.82 (28.38)                                        
  5 Giordani, Michelle        17 SUNY-MA                53.51      56.28 AA     
                  27.01       56.28 (29.27)                                        
  6 Wingert, Kaitlin P        15 UN-MA                  56.50      57.12 AA     
                  27.57       57.12 (29.55)                                        
  7 Dewitt, Bethany J         16 GRA-MA                 54.47      57.13 AA     
                  27.35       57.13 (29.78)                                        
  8 Wary, Samantha L          18 COLLEGIATE-MA          54.05      57.26 AA     
                  27.85       57.26 (29.41)                                        
  9 Gasparini, Anna M         15 WSY SWIMMING-MA        54.51      57.27 AA     
                  27.55       57.27 (29.72)                                        
 10 Shumaker, Emily A         17 BSAC-MA-MA             56.52      57.30 AA     
                  27.47       57.30 (29.83)                                        
 11 Kraus, Courtney M         16 WSY SWIMMING-MA        56.72      57.46 AA     
                  27.36       57.46 (30.10)                                        
 12 Anderson, Alexis M        16 WSY SWIMMING-MA        58.84      57.74 AA     
                  27.66       57.74 (30.08)                                        
 13 Loht, Claire F            18 WSY SWIMMING-MA        52.52      58.03 AA     
                  27.84       58.03 (30.19)                                        
 14 Jenkins, Paige L          15 GRA-MA                 56.84      58.14 AA     
                  28.13       58.14 (30.01)                                        
 15 Polries, Erin E           15 GRA-MA                 56.39      58.63 A      
                  28.17       58.63 (30.46)                                        
 16 Strahosky, Katherine      17 COLLEGIATE-MA          58.41      58.80 A      
                  28.20       58.80 (30.60)                                        
 17 Helsel, Caitlin M         16 WSY SWIMMING-MA        57.15      58.85 A      
                  28.13       58.85 (30.72)                                        
 18 Rider, Rachel E           15 LVA-MA                 59.05      58.92 A      
                  28.47       58.92 (30.45)                                        
 19 Hoke, Karlee M            18 WSY SWIMMING-MA        57.23      59.29 A      
                  28.49       59.29 (30.80)                                        
 20 Zecca, Katie A            15 GRA-MA               1:00.19      59.51 A      
                  28.56       59.51 (30.95)                                        
 21 Miller, Katelyn E         15 WSY SWIMMING-MA        56.98      59.55 A      
                  28.40       59.55 (31.15)                                        
 22 Dengler, Caroline R       15 WSY SWIMMING-MA        57.05      59.82 A      
                  28.53       59.82 (31.29)                                        
 23 Lin, Connie Y             16 GRA-MA               1:00.11      59.86 A      
                  29.00       59.86 (30.86)                                        
 24 Guro, Meridith A          15 LVA-MA                 58.51    1:00.11 A      
                  29.00     1:00.11 (31.11)                                        
 25 Hess, Reney E             15 HERSHEY-MA             59.94    1:00.63 A      
                  29.34     1:00.63 (31.29)                                        
BB - Division  
  1 Law, Rachel E             15 UMLY-MA              1:02.37    1:00.12 A      
  2 Laudermilch, Janelle M    17 UN-MA                1:02.00    1:00.43 A      
                  28.25     1:00.43 (32.18)                                        
  3 Himes, Erin N             16 GRA-MA               1:01.48    1:02.21 BB     
                  30.21     1:02.21 (32.00)                                        
  4 Spotts, Kylli L           15 EPAC-MA              1:03.86    1:03.34 BB     
                  30.82     1:03.34 (32.52)                                        
  5 Taylor, Raegyn B          16 NLAC-MA              1:02.91    1:03.37 BB     
                  30.27     1:03.37 (33.10)                                        
  6 Linsky, Dana M            15 LVA-MA               1:03.50    1:03.48 BB     
                  30.14     1:03.48 (33.34)                                        
  7 Lyons, Melissa L          15 GETTYSBURG-MA        1:03.30    1:04.67 BB     
                  30.83     1:04.67 (33.84)                                        
  8 Carwell, Shanna L         15 EMAC-MA              1:02.71    1:04.72 BB     
                  31.24     1:04.72 (33.48)                                        
  9 Lesniak, Courtenay A      15 UN-MA                1:04.99    1:06.73 C      
                  32.14     1:06.73 (34.59)                                        
 10 Kent, Terri A             15 TIBU-PV              1:04.04    1:07.75 C      
                  32.27     1:07.75 (35.48)                                        
C - Division  
  1 Brandes, Morgan E         15 WAY-MA                    NT    1:01.40 BB     
                  30.05     1:01.40 (31.35)                                        
  2 Kerchner, Shannen N       15 CYA-MA               1:06.94    1:07.27 C      
                  32.31     1:07.27 (34.96)                                        
  3 Salomone, Nikki B         15 EPAC-MA              1:10.03    1:10.84 C      
                  33.69     1:10.84 (37.15)                                        
  4 Ruopp, Madi L             16 EPAC-MA              1:14.43    1:14.64 C      
                  35.21     1:14.64 (39.43)                                        
 
Event 64  Men 15 & Over 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                48.29  AAAA
                48.99  SSEC
                50.59  AAA
                52.49  MASR
                52.89  AA
                55.19  A
                59.79  BB
                   --  C
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Wenner, Seth R            15 WSY SWIMMING-MA        49.74      48.97 SSEC   
                  23.23       48.97 (25.74)                                        
  2 McMahon, Thomas J         19 GRA-MA                 49.88      49.03 AAA    
                  23.69       49.03 (25.34)                                        
  3 Cawley, Matt              16 LVA-MA                 50.24      51.05 MASR   
                  24.93       51.05 (26.12)                                        
  4 Zelko, Austin S           16 UN-MA                  51.63      51.40 MASR   
                  24.49       51.40 (26.91)                                        
  5 Watlington, Seth H        16 LVA-MA                 50.38      51.58 MASR   
                  24.97       51.58 (26.61)                                        
  6 Miller, Zack L            15 GETTYSBURG-MA          51.53      52.51 AA     
                  25.17       52.51 (27.34)                                        
  7 Davis, Cole A             15 WSY SWIMMING-MA        52.38      52.56 AA     
                  25.32       52.56 (27.24)                                        
  8 Bauchwitz, Jeremy R       15 HERSHEY-MA             52.08      52.59 AA     
                  24.96       52.59 (27.63)                                        
  9 Schulz, Jon E             16 EAC-MA                 54.07      53.26 A      
                  24.99       53.26 (28.27)                                        
 10 Smiddy, Brandon J         16 GRA-MA                 54.27      53.55 A      
                  25.60       53.55 (27.95)                                        
 11 Bushner, Mark A           17 LVA-MA                 53.76      53.72 A      
                  26.01       53.72 (27.71)                                        
 12 Reinhardt, Brent A        17 TIBU-PV                52.68      53.78 A      
                  25.60       53.78 (28.18)                                        
 13 Thatcher, Michael T       17 WSY SWIMMING-MA        52.35      53.88 A      
                  25.91       53.88 (27.97)                                        
 13 Horton, David R           16 WSY SWIMMING-MA        52.29      53.88 A      
                  25.67       53.88 (28.21)                                        
 15 Martin, Bobby P           16 TIBU-PV                53.93      54.41 A      
                  26.66       54.41 (27.75)                                        
 16 Mitchell, Shane A         18 WSY SWIMMING-MA        54.59      54.91 A      
                  26.80       54.91 (28.11)                                        
 17 Etter, Robby C            15 NLAC-MA                53.64      55.20 BB     
                  26.56       55.20 (28.64)                                        
 -- Brock, Adam T             15 UN-MA                  54.20         DQ        
      60 False start
                  25.79          DQ (29.30)                                        
 -- Rickens, Zachary R        17 WSY SWIMMING-MA        51.10         DQ        
      60 False start
                  25.64          DQ (28.03)                                        
BB - Division  
  1 Schin, Adam W             17 WSY SWIMMING-MA        55.42      54.82 A      
                  27.11       54.82 (27.71)                                        
  2 Barylski, David           17 LVA-MA                 56.18      55.20 BB     
                  26.20       55.20 (29.00)                                        
  3 Gray, Chance J            16 UN-MA                  58.72      57.62 BB     
                  28.06       57.62 (29.56)                                        
  4 Crowe, Tim P              15 UMLY-MA                56.15      58.52 BB     
                  27.69       58.52 (30.83)                                        
C - Division  
  1 Snook, Jake A             17 CYA-MA               1:00.73      58.15 BB     
                  28.36       58.15 (29.79)                                        
  2 Kraus, Logan M            15 COLLEGIATE-MA        1:02.86    1:02.88 C      
                  29.36     1:02.88 (33.52)                                        
 
Event 65  Women 9-10 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              1:11.49  AAAA
              1:15.19  AAA
              1:18.89  AA
              1:21.29  JO
              1:22.59  A
              1:33.79  BB
                   --  C
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Raab, Allie J             10 HERSHEY-MA           1:10.58    1:13.18 AAA    
                  33.84     1:13.18 (39.34)                                        
  2 Butzler, Emma J           10 UN-MA                1:14.84    1:17.04 AA     
                  34.67     1:17.04 (42.37)                                        
  3 Rachael, Oliviah L        10 EAC-MA               1:19.88    1:18.40 AA     
                  36.78     1:18.40 (41.62)                                        
  4 O'Donnell, Hailey F       10 EMAC-MA              1:17.45    1:18.63 AA     
                  35.64     1:18.63 (42.99)                                        
  5 Barone, Kayla A           10 CVAC-MA              1:16.02    1:18.68 AA     
                  36.48     1:18.68 (42.20)                                        
  6 VonHeeringen, Kathryn S   10 TIBU-PV              1:20.52    1:21.83 A      
                  38.92     1:21.83 (42.91)                                        
BB - Division  
  1 Madden, Jenna E           10 UN-MA                1:23.48    1:20.46 JO     
                  37.04     1:20.46 (43.42)                                        
  2 Maher, Shannon N          10 CVAC-MA              1:24.97    1:20.99 JO     
                  39.24     1:20.99 (41.75)                                        
  3 Carter, Camryn B          10 GRA-MA               1:23.82    1:22.32 A      
                  37.34     1:22.32 (44.98)                                        
  4 Fackler, Katie            10 HERSHEY-MA           1:23.15    1:22.37 A      
                  37.24     1:22.37 (45.13)                                        
  5 Stoner, Jordyn E          10 EAC-MA               1:25.58    1:22.39 A      
                  37.42     1:22.39 (44.97)                                        
  6 Tafuto, Sally E           10 HERSHEY-MA           1:23.00    1:22.67 BB     
                  38.18     1:22.67 (44.49)                                        
  7 Turco, Alexa C             9 GRA-MA               1:25.02    1:24.99 BB     
                  38.62     1:24.99 (46.37)                                        
  8 Marlin, Courtney E         9 GRA-MA               1:25.28    1:26.02 BB     
                  40.95     1:26.02 (45.07)                                        
  9 Baker, Jaclyn J           10 LVA-MA               1:29.86    1:26.18 BB     
                  41.31     1:26.18 (44.87)                                        
 10 Murayama, Amanda J        10 TIBU-PV              1:31.80    1:26.54 BB     
                  42.29     1:26.54 (44.25)                                        
 10 Cramer, Myla A            10 HERSHEY-MA           1:23.42    1:26.54 BB     
                  40.82     1:26.54 (45.72)                                        
 12 Shay, Brianna A           10 UN-MA                1:27.15    1:26.98 BB     
                  39.42     1:26.98 (47.56)                                        
 13 Chase, Mimi F             10 WSY SWIMMING-MA      1:31.67    1:27.35 BB     
                  41.13     1:27.35 (46.22)                                        
 14 Maloy, Taryn E            10 HERSHEY-MA           1:27.01    1:27.36 BB     
                  40.00     1:27.36 (47.36)                                        
 15 Breiner, Madison T        10 GRA-MA               1:31.46    1:27.48 BB     
                  40.98     1:27.48 (46.50)                                        
 16 Paxton, Alexandra L       10 WSY SWIMMING-MA      1:25.75    1:27.92 BB     
                  40.92     1:27.92 (47.00)                                        
 17 Wetmore, Kay E             9 LVA-MA               1:29.41    1:28.14 BB     
                  41.45     1:28.14 (46.69)                                        
 18 McGovern, Madison M       10 GRA-MA               1:29.96    1:28.78 BB     
                  41.99     1:28.78 (46.79)                                        
 19 Carey, Caroline P         10 GRA-MA               1:25.88    1:31.00 BB     
                  41.38     1:31.00 (49.62)                                        
 20 Hagan, Maggie M           10 HERSHEY-MA           1:31.35    1:31.45 BB     
                  41.74     1:31.45 (49.71)                                        
 21 Frye, Rachel D            10 HERSHEY-MA           1:32.73    1:32.53 BB     
                  41.00     1:32.53 (51.53)                                        
 22 Scalese, Charlotte M      10 CYA-MA               1:32.24    1:35.01 C      
                  43.71     1:35.01 (51.30)                                        
 23 Lee, Nicole A              9 WSY SWIMMING-MA      1:32.65    1:35.56 C      
                  45.84     1:35.56 (49.72)                                        
 24 Michaels, Lauren K         9 SUNY-MA              1:33.61    1:36.34 C      
                  44.84     1:36.34 (51.50)                                        
 -- Carper, Ashley N           9 NLAC-MA              1:29.16         DQ        
      19 Non-simultaneous kick - breast
                  39.71          DQ (48.69)                                        
C - Division  
  1 Horan, Katie K             9 EPAC-MA                   NT    1:22.18 A      
                  37.38     1:22.18 (44.80)                                        
  2 Weik, Krysta M            10 UN-MA                     NT    1:23.98 BB     
                  38.81     1:23.98 (45.17)                                        
  3 Shaffer, Alexis N         10 BSAC-MA-MA                NT    1:27.14 BB     
                  43.09     1:27.14 (44.05)                                        
  4 Finton, Sarah C           10 NLAC-MA              1:35.31    1:32.03 BB     
                  42.67     1:32.03 (49.36)                                        
  5 Lewis, Meghan K           10 NLAC-MA              1:35.63    1:33.67 BB     
                  44.16     1:33.67 (49.51)                                        
  6 Margolis, Maiya R         10 TIBU-PV              1:40.38    1:34.27 C      
                  44.58     1:34.27 (49.69)                                        
  7 Hughes, Meghan P           9 NLAC-MA                   NT    1:35.54 C      
                  44.47     1:35.54 (51.07)                                        
  8 Lopez, Valentina           9 LVA-MA               1:41.04    1:39.88 C      
                  45.35     1:39.88 (54.53)                                        
  9 Grainger, Maddie A        10 TIBU-PV              1:37.18    1:40.05 C      
                  48.60     1:40.05 (51.45)                                        
 10 Mcgovern, Katelyn O        9 GRA-MA               1:42.81    1:40.81 C      
                  45.35     1:40.81 (55.46)                                        
 11 Zicolello, Mia P          10 WILLIAMSPORT-MA      1:46.09    1:40.95 C      
                  48.68     1:40.95 (52.27)                                        
 12 Koons, Sydney R            9 HERSHEY-MA           1:46.03    1:42.43 C      
                  48.32     1:42.43 (54.11)                                        
 13 Averill, Karli J          10 COLLEGIATE-MA        1:39.58    1:44.24 C      
                  48.75     1:44.24 (55.49)                                        
 14 Berlinger, Janel          10 TIBU-PV              1:47.46    1:46.66 C      
                  51.30     1:46.66 (55.36)                                        
 15 Wool, Emma S               9 TIBU-PV              1:40.47    1:46.67 C      
                  51.34     1:46.67 (55.33)                                        
 16 Stevenson, Sophie M        9 EMAC-MA              1:49.90    2:03.77 C      
                  52.31   2:03.77 (1:11.46)                                        
 -- Steinhardt, Emily L       10 UMLY-MA                   NT         DQ        
      23 Non-simultaneous touch - fly
                  40.61          DQ (49.16)                                        
 
Event 66  Men 9-10 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              1:10.89  AAAA
              1:14.29  AAA
              1:17.69  AA
              1:21.09  A
              1:21.49  JO
              1:31.19  BB
                   --  C
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Horan, Tyler M            10 EPAC-MA              1:15.29    1:14.45 AA     
                  34.00     1:14.45 (40.45)                                        
  2 Brooks, TJ E              10 UMLY-MA              1:20.57    1:20.36 A      
                  36.34     1:20.36 (44.02)                                        
  3 Liu, NingNing             10 CVAC-MA              1:20.79    1:21.68 BB     
                  38.26     1:21.68 (43.42)                                        
  4 Rao, Arjun                10 UMLY-MA              1:19.37    1:22.56 BB     
                  39.19     1:22.56 (43.37)                                        
BB - Division  
  1 Lawless, Alec C           10 LVA-MA               1:22.74    1:22.62 BB     
                  39.01     1:22.62 (43.61)                                        
  1 Spahr, Riley R            10 WSY SWIMMING-MA      1:21.25    1:22.62 BB     
  3 Neuman, Owen C            10 UMLY-MA              1:22.42    1:24.16 BB     
                  39.01     1:24.16 (45.15)                                        
  4 DiBiaggio, Anthony J      10 GRA-MA               1:26.36    1:25.00 BB     
                  37.84     1:25.00 (47.16)                                        
  5 Hagan, Zach J             10 HERSHEY-MA           1:24.58    1:26.03 BB     
                  38.72     1:26.03 (47.31)                                        
  6 Lindner, Jacob M           9 TIBU-PV              1:28.82    1:27.08 BB     
                  40.52     1:27.08 (46.56)                                        
  7 Etter, Steven A            9 NLAC-MA              1:30.89    1:27.25 BB     
                  42.69     1:27.25 (44.56)                                        
  8 Hicks, Jared R            10 CYA-MA               1:29.60    1:28.81 BB     
                  39.64     1:28.81 (49.17)                                        
  9 Johnson, Andrew R         10 EMAC-MA              1:29.90    1:29.20 BB     
                  41.90     1:29.20 (47.30)                                        
 10 Hogan, Grayden P          10 LVA-MA               1:29.71    1:29.95 BB     
                  41.85     1:29.95 (48.10)                                        
 11 Kasian, Max M             10 COLLEGIATE-MA        1:29.20    1:31.94 C      
                  46.98     1:31.94 (44.96)                                        
 12 Lyons, Stephen E           9 PACS-MA              1:29.97    1:32.61 C      
                  42.20     1:32.61 (50.41)                                        
 13 Schiavone, Michael C      10 EAC-MA               1:28.43    1:33.72 C      
                  41.28     1:33.72 (52.44)                                        
 14 Dougherty, Danny A        10 UMLY-MA              1:28.12    1:34.88 C      
                  43.69     1:34.88 (51.19)                                        
 -- Cary, Connor J             9 GRA-MA               1:27.59         DQ        
      21 Arms underwater recovery - fly
                  40.38          DQ (48.47)                                        
 -- O'Neill, Patrick S         9 CYA-MA               1:29.03         DQ        
      35 Shoulders past vertical toward breast - back
                  41.36          DQ (48.92)                                        
C - Division  
  1 Law, Liam F                9 UMLY-MA                   NT    1:26.28 BB     
                  40.57     1:26.28 (45.71)                                        
  2 Stevens, Harison K        10 LVA-MA               1:31.65    1:28.89 BB     
                  43.04     1:28.89 (45.85)                                        
  3 Skiles, Logan G            9 WSY SWIMMING-MA      1:31.58    1:29.74 BB     
                  42.52     1:29.74 (47.22)                                        
  4 Luttrell, Cole M          10 HERSHEY-MA           1:33.97    1:29.84 BB     
                  40.59     1:29.84 (49.25)                                        
  5 Dunne, Bryan J            10 TIBU-PV                   NT    1:30.60 BB     
                  40.15     1:30.60 (50.45)                                        
  6 Brown, Andrew B            9 GRA-MA               1:32.23    1:31.74 C      
                  42.70     1:31.74 (49.04)                                        
  7 Bussard, David M          10 GRA-MA               1:34.14    1:33.02 C      
                  43.70     1:33.02 (49.32)                                        
  8 Toth, Zachary A            9 PACS-MA              1:31.93    1:33.99 C      
                  45.53     1:33.99 (48.46)                                        
  9 Damiano, Eric D           10 GRA-MA               1:41.00    1:38.07 C      
                  46.19     1:38.07 (51.88)                                        
 10 Leach, Daniel J            9 PACS-MA              1:38.56    1:42.23 C      
                  44.03     1:42.23 (58.20)                                        
 11 Pickering, Kyle K          9 WSY SWIMMING-MA      2:01.08    1:42.35 C      
                  44.86     1:42.35 (57.49)                                        
 12 Lenig, Trevor R            9 LVA-MA               1:46.74    1:43.17 C      
                  51.61     1:43.17 (51.56)                                        
 13 Wolstenholme, Sean L      10 GRA-MA               1:43.99    1:44.74 C      
                  48.46     1:44.74 (56.28)                                        
 14 Kundu, Raj                10 LVA-MA               1:43.30    1:47.90 C      
                  48.28     1:47.90 (59.62)                                        
 15 Beck, Cody J               9 CYA-MA               1:59.19    1:52.26 C      
                  51.99   1:52.26 (1:00.27)                                        
 16 Link, Daniel J            10 EMAC-MA              1:57.68    1:54.66 C      
                  56.40     1:54.66 (58.26)                                        
 17 Miller, Brendan J         10 EMAC-MA                   NT    1:56.58 C      
                  52.62   1:56.58 (1:03.96)                                        
 18 Lenig, Justin W           10 LVA-MA               1:54.26    1:59.19 C      
                  57.47   1:59.19 (1:01.72)                                        
 19 Zicolello, Alex D          9 WILLIAMSPORT-MA      2:02.69    2:05.00 C      
                  58.11   2:05.00 (1:06.89)                                        
 20 Mohamed, Omar A           10 LVA-MA               2:18.46    2:14.31 C      
                1:03.95   2:14.31 (1:10.36)                                        
 -- Cygan, Thomas D           10 HAVEN SWIMMING-MA    1:58.81         DQ        
      35 Shoulders past vertical toward breast - back
                  57.30          DQ (57.81)                                        
 -- Ismail, Yousef A           9 LVA-MA                    NT         DQ        
      21 Non-simultaneous arms - fly
                1:08.46        DQ (1:04.73)                                        
 
Event 67  Women 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                25.39  SSEC
                25.99  AAAA
                26.99  MASR
                27.09  AAA
                28.29  JO
                28.29  AA
                29.49  A
                31.89  BB
                   --  C
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Cook, Cameryn R           12 WSY SWIMMING-MA        25.97      25.66 AAAA   
  2 Barone, Oriana            12 HERSHEY-MA             26.05      26.10 MASR   
  3 Duck, Olivia              12 HERSHEY-MA             26.34      26.18 MASR   
  4 Stoner, Samantha M        12 EAC-MA                 27.06      26.74 MASR   
  5 McCarthy, Julia N         12 LVA-MA                 27.14      27.25 JO     
  6 Price, Sydney M           12 UN-MA                  28.06      27.71 JO     
  7 Wright, Emma E            11 NLAC-MA                27.97      27.79 JO     
  8 Carey, Grace E            12 GRA-MA                 28.53      27.98 JO     
  9 Hewton, Lindsey M         12 GRA-MA                 28.74      28.04 JO     
 10 Wickenheiser, Emily A     12 CVAC-MA                28.99      28.09 JO     
 11 Burkholder, Alexis T      12 UN-MA                  28.54      28.10 JO     
 12 Young, Casey E            12 EMAC-MA                28.58      28.22 JO     
 13 Weeden, Caitlynn R        12 WSY SWIMMING-MA        28.15      28.23 JO     
 14 Sekerak, Cassandra R      11 CVAC-MA                29.09      28.28 JO     
 15 Garrigan, Juliet          12 NLAC-MA                28.59      28.34 A      
 16 Hommel, Jaymie            12 LVA-MA                 28.27      28.61 A      
 17 Nakano, Tomomi            11 HERSHEY-MA             28.81      28.72 A      
 18 Ripley, Madison P         12 UN-MA                  29.04      28.88 A      
 19 Kita, Natalie E           12 LVA-MA                 29.49      28.95 A      
 20 Baker, Jocelyn S          12 LVA-MA                 29.48      29.18 A      
 21 Margraf, Jesse P          12 WSY SWIMMING-MA        28.94      29.43 A      
 22 McCracken, Delaney e      12 WSY SWIMMING-MA        29.25      29.44 A      
BB - Division  
  1 Schell, Erika I           11 EAC-MA                 29.54      28.21 JO     
  2 Dougherty, Erica C        11 UMLY-MA                30.18      28.79 A      
  3 Howery, Taylor L          11 GETTYSBURG-MA          30.16      28.97 A      
  4 O'Connor, Kaleigh L       12 CVAC-MA                30.04      29.27 A      
  5 Booz, Emily M             12 UMLY-MA                30.13      29.50 BB     
  6 Wolf, Erika J             12 TIBU-PV                30.87      29.61 BB     
  7 Osman, Caroline G         11 UMLY-MA                30.19      29.66 BB     
  8 Luttrell, Kiersten C      12 HERSHEY-MA             30.28      29.79 BB     
  9 Yeager, Rachel E          11 UN-MA                  30.07      29.80 BB     
 10 Bartlett, Kelsey D        11 UMLY-MA                31.02      30.01 BB     
 11 Lloyd, Jillian R          11 GRA-MA                 31.56      30.04 BB     
 12 Waughen, Amy E            11 UN-MA                  30.08      30.18 BB     
 13 Layne, Audrey M           12 LVA-MA                 31.11      30.20 BB     
 13 Carper, Kiersten E        11 NLAC-MA                30.68      30.20 BB     
 15 Dodd, Sarah M             11 CYA-MA                 30.82      30.24 BB     
 16 Palmiere, Katie L         12 TIBU-PV                30.25      30.32 BB     
 17 Durantine, Emma L         12 UN-MA                  31.75      30.34 BB     
 17 Stutzman, Bethany E       12 HERSHEY-MA             31.62      30.34 BB     
 19 Zicolello, Natalie I      12 WILLIAMSPORT-MA        31.03      30.42 BB     
 19 Finnerty, Claire          11 COLLEGIATE-MA          29.81      30.42 BB     
 21 Clark, Mary K             11 GRA-MA                 31.00      30.43 BB     
 22 Zelko, Amber J            12 UN-MA                  31.03      30.51 BB     
 23 Hunt, Megan T             12 WSY SWIMMING-MA        31.36      30.52 BB     
 24 Dunne, Lauren C           11 TIBU-PV                30.56      30.68 BB     
 25 Liu, Amy                  11 UMLY-MA                31.27      30.87 BB     
 26 DiCarlo, Maya F           12 WSY SWIMMING-MA        30.59      30.95 BB     
 27 Kobus, Chloe J            12 LVA-MA                 31.54      30.99 BB     
 28 Hess, Abbey L             12 HERSHEY-MA             31.81      31.07 BB     
 29 Thrush, Emily M           12 BSAC-MA-MA             31.34      31.32 BB     
 30 Hudak, Kaitlin M          11 COLLEGIATE-MA          31.58      31.35 BB     
 31 Hur, Kaitlin O            11 EMAC-MA                30.72      31.45 BB     
 32 Miller, Natalie A         12 LVA-MA                 31.46      31.48 BB     
 33 Linsky, Marisa K          11 LVA-MA                 31.88      31.53 BB     
 34 Apostolico, Kayla P       12 EMAC-MA                31.03      31.76 BB     
 35 Eby, Rachel M             11 WSY SWIMMING-MA        31.76      31.86 BB     
 36 Harvey, Kelly L           11 EMAC-MA                30.89      31.98 C      
C - Division  
  1 Robinson, Colette O       12 UN-MA                     NT      26.95 MASR   
  2 McKean, Maddie J          11 UMLY-MA                   NT      29.34 A      
  3 Surfus, Taylor M          11 HERSHEY-MA                NT      29.74 BB     
  4 Reed, Erin N              12 SUNY-MA                32.93      30.18 BB     
  5 Oates, Andie E            12 UMLY-MA                   NT      30.45 BB     
  6 Achuff, Rebekah E         11 UMLY-MA                31.92      30.63 BB     
  7 Whelan, Briana E          12 WAY-MA                 32.11      30.67 BB     
  8 Stramowski, Savannah L    12 PACS-MA                32.48      30.83 BB     
  9 Lewis, Madeline N         12 NLAC-MA                33.89      31.22 BB     
 10 Hoffman, Caroline A       12 CYAA-MA                32.32      31.53 BB     
 11 Wetmore, Erin B           12 LVA-MA                 32.52      31.65 BB     
 12 LaSelva, Camryn           11 LVA-MA                 33.34      31.76 BB     
 13 Jonnalagadda, Janashree   11 UMLY-MA                33.49      31.77 BB     
 14 Bruning, Rachel E         11 TIBU-PV                32.98      31.86 BB     
 15 Coulson, Katie R          12 TIBU-PV                32.01      31.99 C      
 16 Hess, Kate L              12 HERSHEY-MA             32.22      32.15 C      
 16 McCurdy, Ali D            11 NLAC-MA                32.30      32.15 C      
 18 Leight, Cassidy L         12 EMAC-MA                31.97      32.21 C      
 19 Minsk, Miriam K           12 TIBU-PV                32.49      32.22 C      
 20 Dinello, Tess J           11 HERSHEY-MA             33.36      32.25 C      
 21 King, Caelyn K            11 EPAC-MA                31.97      32.31 C      
 22 Levy, Lindsey C           12 TIBU-PV                32.53      32.45 C      
 23 Bernstein, Juli           12 TIBU-PV                32.49      32.64 C      
 24 Lammando, Kathryn J       12 UN-MA                  33.70      32.79 C      
 25 Kern, Kaitlyn             12 HERSHEY-MA             33.12      33.18 C      
 26 Hall, Quintazia A         11 EAC-MA                 35.40      33.43 C      
 27 Coldsmith, Christina M    11 BSAC-MA-MA             33.78      33.49 C      
 28 Sweiger, Grace E          12 TIBU-PV                41.78      33.96 C      
 29 Oltmans, Lily E           11 EAC-MA                 36.85      34.11 C      
 30 Weik, Megan R             11 UN-MA                     NT      34.15 C      
 31 Ward, Sadie L             11 TIBU-PV                34.34      34.84 C      
 32 Ruopp, Camy L             11 EPAC-MA                36.10      35.18 C      
 33 Brock, Emilee K           11 UN-MA                     NT      35.25 C      
 34 Raub, Gabi E              11 WILLIAMSPORT-MA        37.26      35.43 C      
 35 Davis, Kaylee L           11 LVA-MA                 36.15      35.56 C      
 36 Collare, Celine E         12 BSAC-MA-MA             35.59      35.80 C      
 37 Wineka, Maggie P          11 CYA-MA                 35.89      35.81 C      
 38 Raffensperger, Alexa M    11 CVAC-MA                36.49      36.48 C      
 39 McCabe, Nicea K           11 TIBU-PV                   NT      36.79 C      
 40 Grimm, Alexandra R        12 TIBU-PV                36.54      37.93 C      
 41 Velez, Sara C             12 TIBU-PV                   NT      37.97 C      
 42 Shorb, Emily C            11 TIBU-PV                39.76      38.82 C      
 43 Anthony, Kaitlyn S        11 CVAC-MA                40.01      40.28 C      
 
Event 68  Men 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                22.49  SSEC
                24.09  MASR
                25.09  AAAA
                26.19  AAA
                27.39  AA
                28.09  JO
                28.59  A
                30.99  BB
                   --  C
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Malafronte, Joseph R      12 SUNY-MA                24.81      24.82 AAAA   
  2 Paynter, Christopher M    12 UN-MA                  26.70      25.29 AAA    
  3 Lauer, Austin G           12 UN-MA                  25.66      25.39 AAA    
  4 Deckman, Jacob N          12 CVAC-MA                28.37      26.28 AA     
  5 Pompei, Alexander J       12 UN-MA                  28.19      26.49 AA     
  6 Sun, Lucky M              12 TIBU-PV                26.92      26.73 AA     
  7 Apa, Alex M               12 WSY SWIMMING-MA        26.02      27.02 AA     
  8 Scher, Andrew M           12 TIBU-PV                27.58      27.05 AA     
  9 Manning, Padraic J        12 WSY SWIMMING-MA        27.44      27.36 AA     
 10 Averill, Ricky P          12 COLLEGIATE-MA          27.76      27.62 JO     
 11 Wolbert, Zack F           11 POCONO PIRANHAS-MA     27.54      27.76 JO     
 12 Mata, Jonathan T          11 UN-MA                  27.64      27.79 JO     
 13 Schiavone, CJ J           12 EAC-MA                 27.63      27.81 JO     
 13 Goodman, Max              12 UN-MA                  27.62      27.81 JO     
 15 Slattery, Quinn L         12 UN-MA                  28.12      28.57 A      
BB - Division  
  1 James, Ryan M             11 PACS-MA                30.27      28.40 A      
  2 Leavy, James J            12 SUNY-MA                30.75      28.66 BB     
  3 Saracina, James B         12 BSAC-MA-MA             29.65      28.71 BB     
  4 Lilley, Conor             12 POCONO PIRANHAS-MA     30.68      28.96 BB     
  5 Fry, Jace D               11 UN-MA                  28.65      28.99 BB     
  6 Kint, Matthew D           12 CVAC-MA                28.72      29.01 BB     
  7 Anderson, Jarod T         11 WSY SWIMMING-MA        29.65      29.09 BB     
  8 Chenot, Devon C           11 CYAA-MA                30.76      29.42 BB     
  9 Hopkins, Patrick M        11 UMLY-MA                30.19      29.56 BB     
 10 Shutt, Kyle W             12 SUNY-MA                29.01      29.63 BB     
 11 Benner, Max D             11 NLAC-MA                29.65      29.67 BB     
 12 Hartzell, Will D          12 CYA-MA                 30.09      29.92 BB     
 13 Oleykowski, Matt R        12 GRA-MA                 30.83      30.28 BB     
 14 Pickering, Quinn K        11 WSY SWIMMING-MA        30.90      30.54 BB     
C - Division  
  1 McKenrick, Brian C        11 UMLY-MA                31.62      29.20 BB     
  2 Burns, Jonathan D         12 CVAC-MA                31.50      30.03 BB     
  3 Blair, Andrew S           11 LVA-MA                 31.35      30.80 BB     
  4 Monroig, Nico R           11 SUNY-MA                31.72      30.82 BB     
  5 Albert, Ryan J            11 CVAC-MA                31.13      30.87 BB     
  6 Ruby, Collin D            11 HAY-MA                 31.01      30.95 BB     
  7 Perretta, Jack A          11 UMLY-MA                31.09      30.99 BB     
  8 Hoch, Jackson             12 CYAA-MA                31.77      31.48 C      
  9 Montgomery, Jacob R       11 CYA-MA                 31.38      31.67 C      
  9 Foster, Ryan J            12 TIBU-PV                31.50      31.67 C      
 11 Francis, Tyler            11 CVAC-MA                32.82      31.92 C      
 12 Brown, Daniel S           11 GRA-MA                 32.39      31.96 C      
 13 Young, Jason K            11 HERSHEY-MA             31.88      31.98 C      
 14 Hwang, Alan W             11 HERSHEY-MA             32.94      33.18 C      
 15 Byrne, Elias N            11 GRA-MA                 33.83      33.34 C      
 16 Woods, Matthew J          11 TIBU-PV                35.08      33.40 C      
 17 Li, Alan F                12 TIBU-PV                34.27      33.64 C      
 18 Loane, Alex P             11 TIBU-PV                34.56      34.72 C      
 19 Rogers, Logan M           11 WSY SWIMMING-MA        35.58      34.82 C      
 20 Forry, Alex J             11 CYA-MA                 35.21      35.26 C      
 21 Luey, Nathan A            11 EMAC-MA                37.51      35.93 C      
 22 Montisano, Marcus W       11 COLLEGIATE-MA          34.23      36.03 C      
 23 Brandstedter, Chris H     11 CYA-MA                 35.73      36.27 C      
 24 O'Connor, Matthew J       12 CVAC-MA                36.09      36.53 C      
 25 McCabe, Eli D             12 TIBU-PV                   NT      37.03 C      
 26 Schreckengast, Zachary A  11 PACS-MA                36.26      37.15 C      
 27 Watlington, Troy W        11 LVA-MA                 36.05      37.20 C      
 
Event 69  Women 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                54.39  AAAA
                54.79  SSEC
                56.99  AAA
                58.39  MASR
                58.59  JO
                59.59  AA
              1:02.19  A
              1:07.39  BB
                   --  C
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Karam, Sydnee             14 LVA-MA                 53.40      54.65 SSEC   
                  26.62       54.65 (28.03)                                        
  2 Blair, Madeline M         13 LVA-MA                 55.33      55.24 AAA    
                  26.60       55.24 (28.64)                                        
  3 Burns, Alex K             14 POCONO PIRANHAS-MA     55.84      55.67 AAA    
                  26.73       55.67 (28.94)                                        
  4 Lu, YangYang P            13 CVAC-MA                56.45      57.96 MASR   
                  27.85       57.96 (30.11)                                        
  5 Swartzell, Lillian K      13 EPAC-MA                59.23      58.05 MASR   
                  28.49       58.05 (29.56)                                        
  6 Wolbert, Emily C          13 POCONO PIRANHAS-MA     56.41      58.07 MASR   
                  27.78       58.07 (30.29)                                        
  7 Lee, Maggie M             14 HERSHEY-MA             57.25      58.13 MASR   
                  28.03       58.13 (30.10)                                        
  8 Fistrovic, Niki M         13 HERSHEY-MA             57.44      58.15 MASR   
                  28.23       58.15 (29.92)                                        
  9 Watts, Bryce M            14 WSY SWIMMING-MA        56.20      58.17 MASR   
                  27.45       58.17 (30.72)                                        
 10 Bejean, Alex S            14 TIBU-PV                57.68      58.39 MASR   
                  28.21       58.39 (30.18)                                        
 11 Sauers, Madison P         14 LVA-MA                 58.07      58.63 AA     
                  27.82       58.63 (30.81)                                        
 12 Heintzelman, Madison T    14 UN-MA                  58.61      58.96 AA     
                  28.55       58.96 (30.41)                                        
 13 Young, Jenny S            14 HERSHEY-MA             59.54      59.12 AA     
                  28.36       59.12 (30.76)                                        
 14 Lyons, Peyten L           13 PACS-MA                57.86      59.13 AA     
                  28.43       59.13 (30.70)                                        
 15 Migatulski, Elizabeth J   14 WSY SWIMMING-MA        59.42      59.15 AA     
                  28.13       59.15 (31.02)                                        
 16 Blake, Macy E             13 NLAC-MA                58.67      59.17 AA     
                  28.49       59.17 (30.68)                                        
 17 Jacobs, Gini M            14 UN-MA                  59.57      59.52 AA     
                  28.80       59.52 (30.72)                                        
 18 Weigner, Morgan A         13 EMAC-MA                59.64      59.56 AA     
                  28.84       59.56 (30.72)                                        
 19 Kent, Carly K             14 CVAC-MA              1:00.01      59.61 A      
                  28.58       59.61 (31.03)                                        
 20 Malecki, Maggie R         13 UMLY-MA              1:01.09      59.74 A      
                  29.00       59.74 (30.74)                                        
 21 Schmittle, Anna C         13 WSY SWIMMING-MA        57.44      59.86 A      
                  28.49       59.86 (31.37)                                        
 22 Schell, Mikaela A         14 EAC-MA                 59.87      59.89 A      
                  28.41       59.89 (31.48)                                        
 23 Koons, Claire E           13 WAY-MA                 59.59      59.98 A      
                  28.64       59.98 (31.34)                                        
 24 Bonner, Shannon M         13 LVA-MA                 59.48    1:00.07 A      
                  28.94     1:00.07 (31.13)                                        
 25 Foltz, Ashley A           14 WSY SWIMMING-MA        58.96    1:00.13 A      
                  28.68     1:00.13 (31.45)                                        
 26 Nolter, Kathryn R         13 SUNY-MA              1:00.69    1:00.24 A      
                  28.85     1:00.24 (31.39)                                        
 27 Schreckengast, Katie M    14 PACS-MA                59.85    1:00.30 A      
                  29.14     1:00.30 (31.16)                                        
 28 Law, Lizzy L              13 UMLY-MA              1:01.78    1:00.39 A      
                  29.50     1:00.39 (30.89)                                        
 29 Curtin, Riley N           14 HERSHEY-MA           1:01.82    1:00.56 A      
                  28.98     1:00.56 (31.58)                                        
 30 Leisher, Ashley J         13 UN-MA                  58.94    1:00.69 A      
                  28.66     1:00.69 (32.03)                                        
 31 Vaughn, Haley R           14 WSY SWIMMING-MA      1:00.12    1:00.77 A      
                  28.66     1:00.77 (32.11)                                        
 31 Busby, Becca R            14 LVA-MA               1:00.00    1:00.77 A      
                  29.17     1:00.77 (31.60)                                        
 33 Bani, Veronica J          14 WSY SWIMMING-MA      1:01.09    1:00.83 A      
                  29.21     1:00.83 (31.62)                                        
 34 Spivey, Lillie M          13 TIBU-PV              1:00.03    1:01.08 A      
                  29.02     1:01.08 (32.06)                                        
 35 Li, Jessica Y             14 TIBU-PV              1:01.33    1:01.23 A      
                  29.69     1:01.23 (31.54)                                        
 36 Reckmeyer, Meghan J       13 UMLY-MA              1:01.81    1:01.29 A      
                  29.24     1:01.29 (32.05)                                        
 37 Jenkins, Emily E          13 WSY SWIMMING-MA      1:01.94    1:01.45 A      
                  29.60     1:01.45 (31.85)                                        
 38 Karta, Annie F            13 TIBU-PV              1:01.92    1:01.70 A      
                  29.26     1:01.70 (32.44)                                        
 39 Cabral, Emily J           13 POCONO PIRANHAS-MA   1:01.70    1:01.75 A      
                  29.43     1:01.75 (32.32)                                        
 40 D'Arpa, Monica R          14 TIBU-PV              1:00.72    1:01.82 A      
                  29.38     1:01.82 (32.44)                                        
 41 Washington, Stephanie T   14 TIBU-PV              1:01.95    1:02.01 A      
                  29.67     1:02.01 (32.34)                                        
 42 Kundu, Anita              13 LVA-MA               1:00.14    1:02.14 A      
                  29.64     1:02.14 (32.50)                                        
 43 Burgess, Theresa M        14 CYA-MA               1:02.04    1:02.28 BB     
                  29.93     1:02.28 (32.35)                                        
 44 Llewellyn, Janel M        13 POCONO PIRANHAS-MA   1:01.24    1:02.36 BB     
                  29.68     1:02.36 (32.68)                                        
 45 Haller, Christina N       14 LVA-MA               1:00.55    1:02.67 BB     
                  29.36     1:02.67 (33.31)                                        
BB - Division  
  1 Kosic, Abby M             13 GRA-MA               1:02.63      59.68 A      
                  28.62       59.68 (31.06)                                        
  2 Carpenter, Samantha G     13 SUNY-MA              1:03.03    1:00.49 A      
                  28.98     1:00.49 (31.51)                                        
  3 Koblish, Anna E           13 UMLY-MA              1:02.77    1:00.74 A      
                  28.91     1:00.74 (31.83)                                        
  4 Saladino, Nicole N        13 GRA-MA               1:02.48    1:01.60 A      
                  29.66     1:01.60 (31.94)                                        
  5 Hine, Lauren A            13 LVA-MA               1:04.38    1:01.65 A      
                  29.24     1:01.65 (32.41)                                        
  6 Nye, Rachel A             14 UN-MA                1:06.79    1:01.87 A      
                  28.98     1:01.87 (32.89)                                        
  7 Himes, Shannon K          14 GRA-MA               1:02.49    1:02.09 A      
                  29.60     1:02.09 (32.49)                                        
  8 Madden, Katie A           13 UN-MA                1:04.27    1:02.27 BB     
                  29.71     1:02.27 (32.56)                                        
  9 Cook, Caroline E          13 GRA-MA               1:03.54    1:02.37 BB     
                  29.85     1:02.37 (32.52)                                        
 10 Bingham, Tori A           13 EMAC-MA              1:03.08    1:02.92 BB     
                  30.18     1:02.92 (32.74)                                        
 11 Hommel, Andie A           13 LVA-MA               1:03.72    1:02.98 BB     
                  29.96     1:02.98 (33.02)                                        
 12 Cummins, Breanne F        13 NLAC-MA              1:02.47    1:03.10 BB     
                  30.65     1:03.10 (32.45)                                        
 13 Reilly, Sabrina R         14 HERSHEY-MA           1:03.69    1:03.42 BB     
                  30.98     1:03.42 (32.44)                                        
 14 Wallech, Morgan N         13 WAY-MA               1:02.83    1:03.60 BB     
                  30.35     1:03.60 (33.25)                                        
 15 Yoder, val                13 AAC-MA               1:06.16    1:03.96 BB     
                  31.45     1:03.96 (32.51)                                        
 16 Beekler, Maddy M          13 EPAC-MA              1:05.43    1:04.41 BB     
                  31.23     1:04.41 (33.18)                                        
 17 Buchanan, Jessica R       14 HERSHEY-MA           1:03.54    1:04.50 BB     
                  30.08     1:04.50 (34.42)                                        
 18 Grainger, Megan L         13 TIBU-PV              1:06.23    1:04.65 BB     
                  31.72     1:04.65 (32.93)                                        
 19 Giordani, Lauren          14 SUNY-MA              1:04.27    1:04.68 BB     
                  31.83     1:04.68 (32.85)                                        
 20 Angstadt, Laine E         13 LVA-MA               1:03.62    1:04.69 BB     
                  30.56     1:04.69 (34.13)                                        
 21 Kent, Helen M             13 TIBU-PV              1:04.30    1:04.78 BB     
                  30.39     1:04.78 (34.39)                                        
 22 Wicka, Melanie R          13 GRA-MA               1:04.99    1:04.83 BB     
                  30.21     1:04.83 (34.62)                                        
 23 Snyder, Natalie           14 CVAC-MA              1:03.96    1:04.84 BB     
                  31.29     1:04.84 (33.55)                                        
 24 Gates, Kaitlyn E          14 CVAC-MA              1:05.25    1:05.00 BB     
                  31.34     1:05.00 (33.66)                                        
 25 Branson, Kate C           13 TIBU-PV              1:03.80    1:05.07 BB     
                  31.57     1:05.07 (33.50)                                        
 26 Rhoads, Rylie C           13 HERSHEY-MA           1:04.12    1:05.74 BB     
                  31.86     1:05.74 (33.88)                                        
 27 Clauser, Beth L           14 HAY-MA               1:04.57    1:06.26 BB     
                  31.30     1:06.26 (34.96)                                        
 28 Kent, Grace M             13 CVAC-MA              1:07.32    1:06.28 BB     
                  32.07     1:06.28 (34.21)                                        
 29 Ruopp, Ryanne L           14 EPAC-MA              1:05.24    1:06.40 BB     
                  32.63     1:06.40 (33.77)                                        
 30 Hartzell, Brooke A        14 CYA-MA               1:05.74    1:06.56 BB     
                  32.10     1:06.56 (34.46)                                        
 31 Furlong, Heather L        13 CVAC-MA              1:06.61    1:06.61 BB     
                  31.42     1:06.61 (35.19)                                        
 32 Zak, Brianna B            13 GRA-MA               1:05.83    1:06.80 BB     
                  31.95     1:06.80 (34.85)                                        
 33 Kenee, Emma B             13 WSY SWIMMING-MA      1:06.17    1:07.12 BB     
                  32.57     1:07.12 (34.55)                                        
 34 Reis, Kristina H          13 WILLIAMSPORT-MA      1:06.04    1:07.15 BB     
                  32.17     1:07.15 (34.98)                                        
 35 Kopko, Kelly M            13 LVA-MA               1:04.54    1:09.53 C      
                  33.45     1:09.53 (36.08)                                        
 36 Merlo, Serena A           13 UN-MA                1:07.23    1:14.17 C      
                  35.44     1:14.17 (38.73)                                        
C - Division  
  1 Vickery, Laci R           13 WAY-MA               1:08.00    1:05.37 BB     
                  32.06     1:05.37 (33.31)                                        
  2 Hwang, Grace W            13 HERSHEY-MA           1:12.21    1:06.22 BB     
                  32.34     1:06.22 (33.88)                                        
  3 Thomas, Emily R           13 EMAC-MA                   NT    1:06.39 BB     
                  30.55     1:06.39 (35.84)                                        
  4 Neff, Kelsey M            13 EPAC-MA              1:08.94    1:06.56 BB     
                  31.84     1:06.56 (34.72)                                        
  5 Law, Sarah V              13 UMLY-MA              1:10.19    1:06.74 BB     
                  31.41     1:06.74 (35.33)                                        
  6 Finton, Hannah E          13 NLAC-MA              1:07.43    1:06.78 BB     
                  32.06     1:06.78 (34.72)                                        
  7 Allentuck, Nellie L       13 TIBU-PV              1:08.47    1:06.95 BB     
                  31.76     1:06.95 (35.19)                                        
  8 Hughes, Alexandra N       13 NLAC-MA              1:11.40    1:06.99 BB     
                  32.12     1:06.99 (34.87)                                        
  9 McCarty, Gaby A           13 HERSHEY-MA           1:11.04    1:07.17 BB     
                  32.30     1:07.17 (34.87)                                        
 10 Skelly, Jocelyn A         13 HERSHEY-MA           1:09.39    1:07.19 BB     
                  31.42     1:07.19 (35.77)                                        
 11 Weller, Kari A            14 SUNY-MA              1:11.13    1:07.35 BB     
                  32.17     1:07.35 (35.18)                                        
 12 Konz, Kimmie T            13 POCONO PIRANHAS-MA   1:09.62    1:07.43 C      
                  31.72     1:07.43 (35.71)                                        
 13 Powers, Alanna E          13 COLLEGIATE-MA        1:07.85    1:07.86 C      
                  33.12     1:07.86 (34.74)                                        
 14 Drohan, Kaitlyn N         13 GRA-MA               1:08.45    1:07.96 C      
                  32.27     1:07.96 (35.69)                                        
 15 Touzeau, Tori T           14 EMAC-MA              1:07.79    1:08.06 C      
                  32.33     1:08.06 (35.73)                                        
 16 Brandes, Cassidy E        13 WAY-MA                    NT    1:08.30 C      
                  33.16     1:08.30 (35.14)                                        
 17 Drohan, Megan E           13 GRA-MA               1:07.92    1:08.32 C      
                  32.76     1:08.32 (35.56)                                        
 18 Gensemer, Sara E          14 HERSHEY-MA           1:08.66    1:08.67 C      
                  32.73     1:08.67 (35.94)                                        
 19 Rao, Nikita               13 UMLY-MA              1:09.33    1:09.04 C      
                  33.01     1:09.04 (36.03)                                        
 20 Devine, Erin G            13 SUNY-MA              1:11.61    1:09.79 C      
                  33.31     1:09.79 (36.48)                                        
 21 Sheppard, Hannah J        13 WILLIAMSPORT-MA      1:10.04    1:10.06 C      
                  33.21     1:10.06 (36.85)                                        
 22 Jonnalagadda, Anuja       14 UMLY-MA              1:09.49    1:10.33 C      
                  33.78     1:10.33 (36.55)                                        
 23 Waughen, Kelsey E         13 UN-MA                1:20.57    1:14.18 C      
                  34.72     1:14.18 (39.46)                                        
 24 Higley, Allie M           13 EMAC-MA                   NT    1:15.74 C      
                  36.19     1:15.74 (39.55)                                        
 
Event 70  Men 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                48.99  SSEC
                50.29  AAAA
                52.49  MASR
                52.69  AAA
                55.09  AA
                55.59  JO
                57.39  A
              1:02.19  BB
                   --  C
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Apa, Sam S                14 WSY SWIMMING-MA        51.01      51.95 MASR   
                  24.76       51.95 (27.19)                                        
  2 Gu, Kevin H               14 TIBU-PV                52.90      52.20 MASR   
                  25.14       52.20 (27.06)                                        
  3 Tanguay, Henry L          14 WSY SWIMMING-MA        52.98      52.93 AA     
                  25.24       52.93 (27.69)                                        
  4 VonHeeringen, Austin K    14 TIBU-PV                53.98      53.65 AA     
                  26.35       53.65 (27.30)                                        
  5 Sumfest, Michael R        13 SUNY-MA                54.60      54.38 AA     
                  54.40           54.38 ( )                                        
  6 Knott, Kolin M            14 CVAC-MA                55.46      54.64 AA     
                  26.25       54.64 (28.39)                                        
  7 Dubbs, Nate B             13 COLLEGIATE-MA          53.84      54.65 AA     
                  25.95       54.65 (28.70)                                        
  8 Hazel, Sawyer D           13 TIBU-PV                55.74      54.71 AA     
                  26.34       54.71 (28.37)                                        
  9 Lopez, Alexander G        14 LVA-MA                 55.37      54.97 AA     
                  26.96       54.97 (28.01)                                        
 10 Johnston, Ben M           13 WSY SWIMMING-MA        55.59      54.98 AA     
                  26.48       54.98 (28.50)                                        
 11 Kushner, Jack M           13 UN-MA                  55.17      54.99 AA     
                  26.56       54.99 (28.43)                                        
 12 Drexler, Will H           13 HERSHEY-MA             54.29      55.46 JO     
                  26.78       55.46 (28.68)                                        
 13 Benner, Will E            13 NLAC-MA                54.98      55.55 JO     
                  26.72       55.55 (28.83)                                        
 14 Hagan, Josh T             13 HERSHEY-MA             56.86      55.67 A      
                  27.00       55.67 (28.67)                                        
 15 Reilly, Jacob S           14 HERSHEY-MA             55.31      55.71 A      
                  26.91       55.71 (28.80)                                        
 16 Hendricks, Jarrod R       13 LVA-MA                 56.39      55.85 A      
                  26.93       55.85 (28.92)                                        
 17 Shapiro, Tyler E          14 TIBU-PV                56.42      56.00 A      
                  26.58       56.00 (29.42)                                        
 18 Perkowski, Evan A         14 WAY-MA                 56.45      56.17 A      
                  27.50       56.17 (28.67)                                        
 19 Lauer, Zachary A          14 UN-MA                  55.45      56.35 A      
                  26.77       56.35 (29.58)                                        
 20 Pompei, Anthony L         14 UN-MA                  56.69      56.40 A      
                  27.16       56.40 (29.24)                                        
 21 Snyder, Zach A            13 WSY SWIMMING-MA        56.35      56.68 A      
                  26.51       56.68 (30.17)                                        
 22 Peckmann, Erik H          14 CYA-MA                 55.50      56.77 A      
                  27.48       56.77 (29.29)                                        
 23 Foster, Kyle J            14 TIBU-PV                57.35      57.14 A      
                  27.49       57.14 (29.65)                                        
 24 LaSelva, Jarod M          13 LVA-MA                 56.94      59.38 BB     
                  29.11       59.38 (30.27)                                        
BB - Division  
  1 Collison, Taylor M        14 NLAC-MA                57.79      54.93 AA     
                  26.33       54.93 (28.60)                                        
  2 Francis, Benjamin M       13 CVAC-MA                59.94      55.22 JO     
                  26.06       55.22 (29.16)                                        
  3 Lytle, Jordan A           13 GETTYSBURG-MA          57.70      55.56 JO     
                  26.54       55.56 (29.02)                                        
  4 Velez, Samuel             13 POCONO PIRANHAS-MA     58.28      56.17 A      
                  27.14       56.17 (29.03)                                        
  5 Snyder, Andy D            13 WSY SWIMMING-MA      1:00.44      56.65 A      
                  26.31       56.65 (30.34)                                        
  6 Duck, Isaiah              14 HERSHEY-MA             58.03      56.93 A      
                  27.23       56.93 (29.70)                                        
  7 Shapiro, Adon L           14 SUNY-MA                57.57      57.13 A      
                  27.18       57.13 (29.95)                                        
  8 Handley, Keenan L         13 WSY SWIMMING-MA        58.67      58.02 BB     
                  27.83       58.02 (30.19)                                        
  9 Schultz, Spencer C        14 GRA-MA                 58.87      58.10 BB     
                  27.70       58.10 (30.40)                                        
 10 Haywood, Lucas E          13 COLLEGIATE-MA          59.41      58.43 BB     
                  28.07       58.43 (30.36)                                        
 11 Ruth, Zachary M           13 UN-MA                  58.26      58.56 BB     
                  28.13       58.56 (30.43)                                        
 12 Crump, Travis F           14 UMLY-MA                57.85      58.66 BB     
                  28.12       58.66 (30.54)                                        
 13 Martin, Bruce S           14 TIBU-PV              1:01.25      58.74 BB     
                  28.28       58.74 (30.46)                                        
 14 Ruddle, Trevor G          14 HERSHEY-MA             59.13      58.89 BB     
                  27.88       58.89 (31.01)                                        
 15 Curry, Brock R            13 GRA-MA                 59.17      59.15 BB     
                  14.52       59.15 (44.63)                                        
 16 Lippe, Ross P             13 TIBU-PV                59.66      59.27 BB     
                  28.80       59.27 (30.47)                                        
 17 Ondrizek, Derek M         13 GETTYSBURG-MA        1:02.13      59.93 BB     
                  28.17       59.93 (31.76)                                        
 18 Cather, Jon D             13 NLAC-MA                59.76    1:00.00 BB     
                  28.93     1:00.00 (31.07)                                        
 19 Crowe, Dan J              14 UMLY-MA              1:01.09    1:00.25 BB     
                  27.95     1:00.25 (32.30)                                        
 20 Wang, Chris R             14 UMLY-MA              1:00.83    1:00.54 BB     
                  27.10     1:00.54 (33.44)                                        
C - Division  
  1 Tyshing, Miguel A         14 TIBU-PV              1:02.22      59.78 BB     
                  28.66       59.78 (31.12)                                        
  2 Bloom, Nicholas P         13 UN-MA                1:02.96    1:01.75 BB     
                  29.54     1:01.75 (32.21)                                        
  3 Yohe, Joshua S            13 UN-MA                1:03.18    1:01.91 BB     
                1:02.04         1:01.91 ( )                                        
  4 Miller, Kyle P            13 GETTYSBURG-MA        1:04.33    1:02.14 BB     
                  29.07     1:02.14 (33.07)                                        
  5 Sellig, Mason T           13 UMLY-MA              1:04.58    1:02.69 C      
                  30.26     1:02.69 (32.43)                                        
  6 Shen, Alan S              13 UMLY-MA              1:04.80    1:02.89 C      
                  30.61     1:02.89 (32.28)                                        
  7 Steinhardt, Richard T     14 UMLY-MA              1:02.71    1:03.04 C      
                  13.13     1:03.04 (49.91)                                        
  8 Milligan, Alex J          13 NLAC-MA              1:04.84    1:03.28 C      
                  29.93     1:03.28 (33.35)                                        
  9 Schwartz, Austin W        13 HERSHEY-MA           1:03.73    1:03.47 C      
                  30.19     1:03.47 (33.28)                                        
 10 Dunkelberger, David E     14 BSAC-MA-MA           1:05.50    1:05.74 C      
                  30.83     1:05.74 (34.91)                                        
 11 Hernley, John D           14 EAC-MA               1:03.99    1:06.01 C      
                  30.26     1:06.01 (35.75)                                        
 12 Watlington, Shjon D       13 LVA-MA               1:06.93    1:06.28 C      
                  32.52     1:06.28 (33.76)                                        
 13 Lee, Peter S              14 HERSHEY-MA           1:06.42    1:07.25 C      
                  32.18     1:07.25 (35.07)                                        
 14 Taylor, Leeyn B           13 NLAC-MA              1:25.27    1:09.06 C      
                  31.96     1:09.06 (37.10)                                        
 15 Watlington, Trevor J      13 LVA-MA               1:08.77    1:09.44 C      
                  33.79     1:09.44 (35.65)                                        
 16 Bogren, Riley W           13 TIBU-PV              1:18.31    1:18.93 C      
                  37.22     1:18.93 (41.71)                                        
 -- Saylor, Jack              14 TIBU-PV              1:06.45         DQ        
      60 False start
                  32.97          DQ (35.80)                                        
 
Event 71  Women 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              1:01.09  SSEC
              1:03.79  AAAA
              1:06.79  MASR
              1:07.29  AAA
              1:10.69  AA
              1:11.39  JO
              1:14.19  A
              1:21.09  BB
                   --  C
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 McCarthy, Julia N         12 LVA-MA               1:09.05    1:06.43 MASR   
                  32.72     1:06.43 (33.71)                                        
  2 Wright, Emma E            11 NLAC-MA              1:08.87    1:06.70 MASR   
                  32.41     1:06.70 (34.29)                                        
  3 Price, Sydney M           12 UN-MA                1:09.79    1:07.60 AA     
                  33.31     1:07.60 (34.29)                                        
  4 Reynolds, Hope W          11 GRA-MA               1:08.77    1:07.89 AA     
                  33.03     1:07.89 (34.86)                                        
  5 Hur, Kaitlin O            11 EMAC-MA              1:10.62    1:09.01 AA     
                  33.64     1:09.01 (35.37)                                        
  6 Stutzman, Bethany E       12 HERSHEY-MA           1:10.33    1:10.25 AA     
                  34.44     1:10.25 (35.81)                                        
  7 Hewton, Lindsey M         12 GRA-MA               1:10.88    1:10.82 JO     
                  34.16     1:10.82 (36.66)                                        
  8 Stoner, Samantha M        12 EAC-MA               1:10.37    1:11.31 JO     
                  34.80     1:11.31 (36.51)                                        
  9 Hommel, Jaymie            12 LVA-MA               1:13.32    1:12.11 A      
                  35.07     1:12.11 (37.04)                                        
 10 Sellig, Courtney S        11 UMLY-MA              1:12.41    1:12.53 A      
                  34.98     1:12.53 (37.55)                                        
 11 Bartlett, Kelsey D        11 UMLY-MA              1:12.82    1:12.56 A      
                  35.58     1:12.56 (36.98)                                        
 12 DiCarlo, Maya F           12 WSY SWIMMING-MA      1:11.47    1:12.57 A      
                  34.83     1:12.57 (37.74)                                        
 13 Osman, Caroline G         11 UMLY-MA              1:13.56    1:13.71 A      
                  37.27     1:13.71 (36.44)                                        
 14 Margraf, Jesse P          12 WSY SWIMMING-MA      1:13.49    1:15.15 BB     
                  36.28     1:15.15 (38.87)                                        
BB - Division  
  1 Burkholder, Alexis T      12 UN-MA                1:14.27    1:09.73 AA     
                  34.08     1:09.73 (35.65)                                        
  2 Howery, Taylor L          11 GETTYSBURG-MA        1:14.69    1:12.94 A      
                  35.01     1:12.94 (37.93)                                        
  3 Robinson, Colette O       12 UN-MA                1:18.81    1:13.95 A      
                  35.39     1:13.95 (38.56)                                        
  4 Weeden, Caitlynn R        12 WSY SWIMMING-MA      1:18.05    1:14.66 BB     
                  36.29     1:14.66 (38.37)                                        
  5 Young, Casey E            12 EMAC-MA              1:17.27    1:14.85 BB     
                  37.00     1:14.85 (37.85)                                        
  6 Marlin, Erika A           11 GRA-MA               1:19.02    1:14.97 BB     
                  37.07     1:14.97 (37.90)                                        
  7 Luttrell, Kiersten C      12 HERSHEY-MA           1:17.20    1:14.98 BB     
                  36.27     1:14.98 (38.71)                                        
  8 Baker, Jocelyn S          12 LVA-MA               1:17.90    1:15.60 BB     
                  37.02     1:15.60 (38.58)                                        
  9 Kobus, Chloe J            12 LVA-MA               1:19.38    1:16.15 BB     
                  37.38     1:16.15 (38.77)                                        
 10 Miller, Natalie A         12 LVA-MA               1:15.59    1:16.19 BB     
                  37.30     1:16.19 (38.89)                                        
 11 Oh, Sarah M               12 HERSHEY-MA           1:16.63    1:16.52 BB     
                  37.46     1:16.52 (39.06)                                        
 12 Lloyd, Jillian R          11 GRA-MA               1:19.18    1:16.73 BB     
                  36.83     1:16.73 (39.90)                                        
 13 Clark, Mary K             11 GRA-MA               1:17.67    1:17.68 BB     
                  37.63     1:17.68 (40.05)                                        
 14 Liu, Amy                  11 UMLY-MA              1:19.10    1:17.92 BB     
                  37.69     1:17.92 (40.23)                                        
 15 Achuff, Rebekah E         11 UMLY-MA              1:19.85    1:18.28 BB     
                  38.84     1:18.28 (39.44)                                        
 16 Dodd, Sarah M             11 CYA-MA               1:19.68    1:18.68 BB     
                  38.25     1:18.68 (40.43)                                        
 17 Macdougall, Larissa M     11 WSY SWIMMING-MA      1:18.66    1:19.50 BB     
                  37.87     1:19.50 (41.63)                                        
 18 Leight, Cassidy L         12 EMAC-MA              1:17.07    1:19.85 BB     
                  39.18     1:19.85 (40.67)                                        
 19 Zelko, Amber J            12 UN-MA                1:20.71    1:19.99 BB     
                  38.95     1:19.99 (41.04)                                        
 20 Carper, Kiersten E        11 NLAC-MA              1:19.74    1:20.38 BB     
                  39.06     1:20.38 (41.32)                                        
 21 Kita, Natalie E           12 LVA-MA               1:18.60    1:20.58 BB     
                  39.09     1:20.58 (41.49)                                        
 -- Finnerty, Claire          11 COLLEGIATE-MA        1:19.51         DQ        
      34 Multiple strokes past vertical at turn
                  37.05          DQ (39.19)                                        
C - Division  
  1 Barone, Oriana            12 HERSHEY-MA                NT    1:08.95 AA     
                  33.55     1:08.95 (35.40)                                        
  2 Buchanan, Kaley R         12 HERSHEY-MA                NT    1:11.54 A      
                  35.12     1:11.54 (36.42)                                        
  3 Garrigan, Juliet          12 NLAC-MA                   NT    1:11.60 A      
                  34.63     1:11.60 (36.97)                                        
  4 Reed, Erin N              12 SUNY-MA                   NT    1:13.92 A      
                  35.10     1:13.92 (38.82)                                        
  5 O'Connor, Kaleigh L       12 CVAC-MA              1:29.65    1:15.69 BB     
                  37.90     1:15.69 (37.79)                                        
  6 St Clair, Samantha K      11 UN-MA                     NT    1:16.26 BB     
                  37.61     1:16.26 (38.65)                                        
  7 Cerbone, Mary S           12 POCONO PIRANHAS-MA   1:22.35    1:17.26 BB     
                  37.01     1:17.26 (40.25)                                        
  8 Schell, Erika I           11 EAC-MA               1:22.37    1:17.76 BB     
                  36.97     1:17.76 (40.79)                                        
  9 Palmiere, Katie L         12 TIBU-PV              1:31.70    1:19.32 BB     
                  38.97     1:19.32 (40.35)                                        
 10 Thrush, Emily M           12 BSAC-MA-MA           1:21.40    1:19.66 BB     
                  39.09     1:19.66 (40.57)                                        
 11 Clancy, Jenna N           12 COLLEGIATE-MA             NT    1:19.85 BB     
                  38.12     1:19.85 (41.73)                                        
 12 King, Caelyn K            11 EPAC-MA              1:22.62    1:20.41 BB     
                  39.09     1:20.41 (41.32)                                        
 13 Jonnalagadda, Janashree   11 UMLY-MA              1:22.39    1:20.86 BB     
                  39.70     1:20.86 (41.16)                                        
 14 Layne, Audrey M           12 LVA-MA               1:22.92    1:21.45 C      
                  40.40     1:21.45 (41.05)                                        
 15 LaSelva, Camryn           11 LVA-MA               1:21.90    1:21.87 C      
                  39.99     1:21.87 (41.88)                                        
 16 Harvey, Kelly L           11 EMAC-MA              1:24.38    1:22.21 C      
                  40.31     1:22.21 (41.90)                                        
 17 Wetmore, Erin B           12 LVA-MA               1:22.34    1:23.35 C      
                  40.12     1:23.35 (43.23)                                        
 18 Zicolello, Natalie I      12 WILLIAMSPORT-MA      1:27.01    1:23.58 C      
                  40.28     1:23.58 (43.30)                                        
 19 Kern, Kaitlyn             12 HERSHEY-MA           1:30.40    1:24.76 C      
                  41.64     1:24.76 (43.12)                                        
 20 Dunne, Lauren C           11 TIBU-PV              1:23.25    1:25.17 C      
                  41.29     1:25.17 (43.88)                                        
 21 McCurdy, Ali D            11 NLAC-MA                   NT    1:25.34 C      
                  41.85     1:25.34 (43.49)                                        
 22 Ruopp, Camy L             11 EPAC-MA              1:33.80    1:25.83 C      
                  42.45     1:25.83 (43.38)                                        
 23 Bernstein, Juli           12 TIBU-PV              1:29.95    1:26.10 C      
                  41.67     1:26.10 (44.43)                                        
 24 Hudak, Kaitlin M          11 COLLEGIATE-MA        1:25.62    1:26.90 C      
                  42.63     1:26.90 (44.27)                                        
 25 Neff, Kali J              11 EPAC-MA              1:30.60    1:27.18 C      
                  42.20     1:27.18 (44.98)                                        
 26 Grimm, Isabel L           12 TIBU-PV                   NT    1:27.20 C      
                  42.32     1:27.20 (44.88)                                        
 27 Davis, Kaylee L           11 LVA-MA               1:31.26    1:27.22 C      
                  42.41     1:27.22 (44.81)                                        
 28 Wineka, Maggie P          11 CYA-MA                    NT    1:28.98 C      
                  43.85     1:28.98 (45.13)                                        
 29 Raub, Gabi E              11 WILLIAMSPORT-MA      1:34.00    1:29.26 C      
                  43.49     1:29.26 (45.77)                                        
 30 Velez, Sara C             12 TIBU-PV                   NT    1:32.57 C      
                  44.49     1:32.57 (48.08)                                        
 31 Levy, Lindsey C           12 TIBU-PV              1:35.24    1:32.59 C      
                  45.27     1:32.59 (47.32)                                        
 32 Weik, Megan R             11 UN-MA                     NT    1:33.64 C      
                  45.63     1:33.64 (48.01)                                        
 33 Collare, Celine E         12 BSAC-MA-MA           1:34.71    1:36.45 C      
                  46.95     1:36.45 (49.50)                                        
 34 McCabe, Nicea K           11 TIBU-PV                   NT    1:36.72 C      
                  46.24     1:36.72 (50.48)                                        
 35 Shorb, Emily C            11 TIBU-PV              1:46.50    1:45.05 C      
                  49.40     1:45.05 (55.65)                                        
 -- Brock, Emilee K           11 UN-MA                     NT         DQ        
      39 Non-continuous turning action
                  46.18          DQ (54.31)                                        
 -- Lammando, Kathryn J       12 UN-MA                1:22.79         DQ        
      34 Delay initiating turn after past vertical
                1:20.01              DQ ( )                                        
 
Event 72  Men 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
                55.09  SSEC
              1:02.19  AAAA
              1:03.29  MASR
              1:05.59  AAA
              1:08.89  AA
              1:12.09  JO
              1:12.29  A
              1:19.09  BB
                   --  C
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Malafronte, Joseph R      12 SUNY-MA              1:03.39    1:04.47 AAA    
                  31.04     1:04.47 (33.43)                                        
  2 Deckman, Jacob N          12 CVAC-MA              1:11.64    1:05.60 AA     
                  32.09     1:05.60 (33.51)                                        
  3 Goodman, Max              12 UN-MA                1:09.73    1:09.11 JO     
                  33.23     1:09.11 (35.88)                                        
  4 Wolbert, Zack F           11 POCONO PIRANHAS-MA   1:11.39    1:09.95 JO     
                  32.82     1:09.95 (37.13)                                        
  5 Sun, Lucky M              12 TIBU-PV              1:08.80    1:11.35 JO     
                  34.54     1:11.35 (36.81)                                        
BB - Division  
  1 Hartzell, Will D          12 CYA-MA               1:13.67    1:12.29 A      
                  35.11     1:12.29 (37.18)                                        
  2 Anderson, Jarod T         11 WSY SWIMMING-MA      1:15.40    1:12.82 BB     
                  35.88     1:12.82 (36.94)                                        
  3 Mata, Jonathan T          11 UN-MA                1:15.25    1:12.94 BB     
                  35.04     1:12.94 (37.90)                                        
  4 Averill, Ricky P          12 COLLEGIATE-MA        1:13.34    1:13.19 BB     
                  35.67     1:13.19 (37.52)                                        
  5 Manning, Padraic J        12 WSY SWIMMING-MA      1:15.16    1:13.30 BB     
                  35.97     1:13.30 (37.33)                                        
  6 Scher, Andrew M           12 TIBU-PV              1:14.84    1:13.65 BB     
                  35.70     1:13.65 (37.95)                                        
  7 Wolf, Kaelin M            12 CVAC-MA              1:18.30    1:13.85 BB     
                  35.77     1:13.85 (38.08)                                        
  8 Kint, Matthew D           12 CVAC-MA              1:19.00    1:14.63 BB     
                  36.15     1:14.63 (38.48)                                        
  9 Oleykowski, Matt R        12 GRA-MA               1:16.72    1:16.34 BB     
                  37.25     1:16.34 (39.09)                                        
 10 Benner, Max D             11 NLAC-MA              1:16.23    1:16.69 BB     
                  37.79     1:16.69 (38.90)                                        
 11 Schiavone, CJ J           12 EAC-MA               1:16.33    1:16.70 BB     
                  36.44     1:16.70 (40.26)                                        
 12 McGee, Reilly C           12 TIBU-PV              1:17.99    1:18.41 BB     
                  36.91     1:18.41 (41.50)                                        
 -- Etter, Mitchell J         11 NLAC-MA              1:14.47         DQ        
      34 Delay initiating turn after past vertical
                  37.65          DQ (37.76)                                        
C - Division  
  1 Saar, Logan M             11 TIBU-PV              1:20.91    1:20.72 C      
                  38.51     1:20.72 (42.21)                                        
  2 Monroig, Nico R           11 SUNY-MA              1:23.49    1:20.79 C      
                  39.89     1:20.79 (40.90)                                        
  3 Leavy, James J            12 SUNY-MA              1:24.40    1:21.68 C      
  4 Blair, Andrew S           11 LVA-MA               1:21.66    1:21.73 C      
                  39.72     1:21.73 (42.01)                                        
  5 Foster, Ryan J            12 TIBU-PV              1:23.71    1:22.48 C      
                  39.59     1:22.48 (42.89)                                        
  6 Perretta, Jack A          11 UMLY-MA                   NT    1:22.92 C      
                  40.24     1:22.92 (42.68)                                        
  7 Lilley, Conor             12 POCONO PIRANHAS-MA   1:28.09    1:23.83 C      
  8 Li, Alan F                12 TIBU-PV              1:30.30    1:24.19 C      
                  40.93     1:24.19 (43.26)                                        
  9 Pickering, Quinn K        11 WSY SWIMMING-MA      1:24.85    1:24.35 C      
                  41.59     1:24.35 (42.76)                                        
 10 Moscoso, Ethan A          12 TIBU-PV              1:27.99    1:24.57 C      
                  40.61     1:24.57 (43.96)                                        
 11 Hwang, Alan W             11 HERSHEY-MA                NT    1:24.64 C      
                  41.70     1:24.64 (42.94)                                        
 12 Forry, Alex J             11 CYA-MA                    NT    1:25.35 C      
 13 Byrne, Elias N            11 GRA-MA               1:23.98    1:25.83 C      
                  42.06     1:25.83 (43.77)                                        
 14 Hopkins, Patrick M        11 UMLY-MA                   NT    1:26.69 C      
                  42.31     1:26.69 (44.38)                                        
 15 Young, Jason K            11 HERSHEY-MA           1:34.50    1:28.53 C      
                  42.70     1:28.53 (45.83)                                        
 16 Watlington, Troy W        11 LVA-MA               1:30.31    1:30.12 C      
                  43.27     1:30.12 (46.85)                                        
 17 Geyer, Grant D            12 HERSHEY-MA           1:31.48    1:30.18 C      
                  45.07     1:30.18 (45.11)                                        
 18 Woods, Matthew J          11 TIBU-PV              1:31.55    1:30.90 C      
                  44.22     1:30.90 (46.68)                                        
 19 Brandstedter, Chris H     11 CYA-MA                    NT    1:31.17 C      
                  43.19     1:31.17 (47.98)                                        
 20 O'Connor, Matthew J       12 CVAC-MA              1:50.74    1:32.22 C      
                  44.95     1:32.22 (47.27)                                        
 21 Luey, Nathan A            11 EMAC-MA              1:39.39    1:33.08 C      
                  45.52     1:33.08 (47.56)                                        
 22 McCabe, Eli D             12 TIBU-PV                   NT    1:42.71 C      
                  48.47     1:42.71 (54.24)                                        
 
Event 73  Women 13-14 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              2:08.89  AAAA
              2:11.89  SSEC
              2:14.99  AAA
              2:21.19  AA
              2:24.69  JO
              2:26.49  MASR
              2:27.29  A
              2:39.59  BB
                   --  C
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Karam, Sydnee             14 LVA-MA               2:08.91    2:12.24 AAA    
                  31.74     1:05.18 (33.44)     1:38.89 (33.71)     2:12.24 (33.35)
  2 Lu, YangYang P            13 CVAC-MA              2:08.42    2:13.73 AAA    
                  31.42     1:04.92 (33.50)     1:39.37 (34.45)     2:13.73 (34.36)
  3 Sinclair, Olivia A        14 WSY SWIMMING-MA      2:21.05    2:17.11 AA     
                  32.70     1:08.50 (35.80)     1:44.13 (35.63)     2:17.11 (32.98)
  4 Alvarado, Carly           13 TIBU-PV              2:17.75    2:17.15 AA     
                  32.80     1:07.51 (34.71)     1:43.13 (35.62)     2:17.15 (34.02)
  5 Mortell, Sabrina S        14 WSY SWIMMING-MA      2:19.40    2:17.77 AA     
                  32.36     1:07.79 (35.43)     1:43.14 (35.35)     2:17.77 (34.63)
  6 Blair, Madeline M         13 LVA-MA               2:15.87    2:18.31 AA     
                  31.67     1:06.28 (34.61)     1:42.11 (35.83)     2:18.31 (36.20)
  7 Sauers, Madison P         14 LVA-MA               2:17.82    2:21.23 JO     
                  33.60     1:09.11 (35.51)     1:45.50 (36.39)     2:21.23 (35.73)
  8 Cabral, Emily J           13 POCONO PIRANHAS-MA   2:22.71    2:21.59 JO     
                  32.93     1:08.66 (35.73)     1:45.23 (36.57)     2:21.59 (36.36)
  9 Wicka, Melanie R          13 GRA-MA               2:25.76    2:21.77 JO     
                  34.24     1:10.16 (35.92)     1:46.42 (36.26)     2:21.77 (35.35)
 10 Jacobs, Gini M            14 UN-MA                2:24.00    2:24.20 JO     
                  34.71     1:11.59 (36.88)     1:48.25 (36.66)     2:24.20 (35.95)
 11 Vaughn, Haley R           14 WSY SWIMMING-MA      2:24.70    2:24.46 JO     
                  34.16     1:11.28 (37.12)     1:48.01 (36.73)     2:24.46 (36.45)
 12 Weigner, Morgan A         13 EMAC-MA              2:23.94    2:25.10 MASR   
                  35.02     1:11.95 (36.93)     1:49.11 (37.16)     2:25.10 (35.99)
 13 Young, Jenny S            14 HERSHEY-MA           2:24.85    2:25.36 MASR   
                  34.55     1:11.49 (36.94)     1:49.17 (37.68)     2:25.36 (36.19)
 14 Blake, Macy E             13 NLAC-MA              2:24.36    2:25.87 MASR   
                  34.54     1:11.82 (37.28)     1:49.32 (37.50)     2:25.87 (36.55)
 15 Bonner, Shannon M         13 LVA-MA               2:25.28    2:27.79 BB     
                  35.41     1:12.52 (37.11)     1:50.26 (37.74)     2:27.79 (37.53)
 16 Haller, Christina N       14 LVA-MA               2:23.72    2:31.70 BB     
                  34.07     1:11.98 (37.91)     1:52.12 (40.14)     2:31.70 (39.58)
BB - Division  
  1 Swartzell, Lillian K      13 EPAC-MA              2:27.93    2:24.35 JO     
                  33.60     1:10.25 (36.65)     1:48.12 (37.87)     2:24.35 (36.23)
  2 Li, Jessica Y             14 TIBU-PV              2:29.95    2:26.05 MASR   
                  34.85     1:11.80 (36.95)     1:49.29 (37.49)     2:26.05 (36.76)
  3 Burns, Alex K             14 POCONO PIRANHAS-MA   2:27.39    2:26.35 MASR   
                  35.21     1:12.79 (37.58)     1:50.22 (37.43)     2:26.35 (36.13)
  4 Busby, Becca R            14 LVA-MA               2:27.45    2:27.14 A      
                  35.17     1:12.09 (36.92)     1:49.70 (37.61)     2:27.14 (37.44)
  5 Bani, Veronica J          14 WSY SWIMMING-MA      2:31.84    2:28.38 BB     
                  35.04     1:12.97 (37.93)     1:51.04 (38.07)     2:28.38 (37.34)
  6 Law, Lizzy L              13 UMLY-MA              2:32.07    2:31.00 BB     
                  36.97     1:15.12 (38.15)     1:53.56 (38.44)     2:31.00 (37.44)
  7 Bejean, Alex S            14 TIBU-PV              2:28.64    2:31.32 BB     
                  35.68     1:14.03 (38.35)     1:54.09 (40.06)     2:31.32 (37.23)
  8 Malecki, Maggie R         13 UMLY-MA              2:32.32    2:32.44 BB     
                  36.40     1:15.35 (38.95)     1:54.92 (39.57)     2:32.44 (37.52)
  9 Himes, Shannon K          14 GRA-MA               2:37.88    2:33.27 BB     
                  37.12     1:15.96 (38.84)     1:55.17 (39.21)     2:33.27 (38.10)
 10 Angstadt, Laine E         13 LVA-MA               2:34.42    2:36.03 BB     
                  36.03     1:15.55 (39.52)     1:56.23 (40.68)     2:36.03 (39.80)
 11 Washington, Stephanie T   14 TIBU-PV              2:34.11    2:36.18 BB     
                  37.28     1:17.19 (39.91)     1:57.88 (40.69)     2:36.18 (38.30)
 12 Hine, Lauren A            13 LVA-MA               2:37.80    2:36.53 BB     
                  36.56     1:17.10 (40.54)     1:57.85 (40.75)     2:36.53 (38.68)
 13 Kundu, Anita              13 LVA-MA               2:33.78    2:37.34 BB     
                  36.92     1:16.84 (39.92)     1:58.09 (41.25)     2:37.34 (39.25)
 14 Branson, Kate C           13 TIBU-PV              2:37.78    2:38.39 BB     
                  38.51     1:18.54 (40.03)     1:58.96 (40.42)     2:38.39 (39.43)
C - Division  
  1 Kosic, Abby M             13 GRA-MA                    NT    2:26.71 A      
                  35.07     1:12.54 (37.47)     1:49.95 (37.41)     2:26.71 (36.76)
  2 McIntyre, Summer A        13 WSY SWIMMING-MA           NT    2:29.37 BB     
                  33.78     1:11.45 (37.67)     1:50.73 (39.28)     2:29.37 (38.64)
  3 Schmittle, Anna C         13 WSY SWIMMING-MA           NT    2:35.22 BB     
                  37.44     1:16.63 (39.19)     1:56.48 (39.85)     2:35.22 (38.74)
  4 Surfus, Taylor M          11 HERSHEY-MA                NT    2:35.53        
                  37.83     1:16.68 (38.85)     1:57.23 (40.55)     2:35.53 (38.30)
  5 Snyder, Natalie           14 CVAC-MA              2:48.07    2:36.89 BB     
                  36.80     1:16.44 (39.64)     1:58.74 (42.30)     2:36.89 (38.15)
  6 Cummins, Breanne F        13 NLAC-MA                   NT    2:36.92 BB     
                  36.45     1:16.69 (40.24)     1:58.17 (41.48)     2:36.92 (38.75)
  7 Burgess, Theresa M        14 CYA-MA               2:42.29    2:37.50 BB     
                  36.84     1:16.71 (39.87)     1:57.65 (40.94)     2:37.50 (39.85)
  8 Curtin, Riley N           14 HERSHEY-MA                NT    2:38.07 BB     
                  37.55     1:18.77 (41.22)     1:59.98 (41.21)     2:38.07 (38.09)
  9 Fisher, Erin N            13 COLLEGIATE-MA        2:43.00    2:38.94 BB     
                  37.31     1:19.10 (41.79)     2:01.09 (41.99)     2:38.94 (37.85)
 10 Clauser, Beth L           14 HAY-MA               2:43.13    2:39.83 C      
                  36.99     1:17.65 (40.66)     1:59.38 (41.73)     2:39.83 (40.45)
 11 Hartzell, Brooke A        14 CYA-MA                    NT    2:40.81 C      
                  39.03     1:20.62 (41.59)     2:01.84 (41.22)     2:40.81 (38.97)
 12 Yoder, val                13 AAC-MA               2:42.37    2:41.67 C      
                  38.51     1:19.33 (40.82)     2:01.20 (41.87)     2:41.67 (40.47)
 13 Konz, Kimmie T            13 POCONO PIRANHAS-MA   2:46.29    2:41.94 C      
                  37.12     1:17.83 (40.71)     2:01.32 (43.49)     2:41.94 (40.62)
 14 Hommel, Andie A           13 LVA-MA               2:40.82    2:44.10 C      
                  38.17     1:20.02 (41.85)     2:02.35 (42.33)     2:44.10 (41.75)
 15 Vickery, Laci R           13 WAY-MA                    NT    2:44.47 C      
 16 Gensemer, Sara E          14 HERSHEY-MA           2:49.97    2:45.82 C      
                  38.48     1:20.68 (42.20)     2:04.25 (43.57)     2:45.82 (41.57)
 17 Kenee, Emma B             13 WSY SWIMMING-MA           NT    2:48.65 C      
                  39.34     1:22.12 (42.78)     2:06.05 (43.93)     2:48.65 (42.60)
 18 Furlong, Heather L        13 CVAC-MA              2:57.06    2:48.83 C      
                  38.12     1:21.47 (43.35)     2:07.03 (45.56)     2:48.83 (41.80)
 19 Hughes, Alexandra N       13 NLAC-MA              2:53.01    2:49.33 C      
                  41.11     1:24.59 (43.48)     2:08.66 (44.07)     2:49.33 (40.67)
 20 Rao, Nikita               13 UMLY-MA              3:02.16    2:50.79 C      
                  39.80     1:23.75 (43.95)     2:08.59 (44.84)     2:50.79 (42.20)
 21 Rhoads, Rylie C           13 HERSHEY-MA           2:47.54    2:51.18 C      
                  40.25     1:22.57 (42.32)     2:06.94 (44.37)     2:51.18 (44.24)
 22 Skelly, Jocelyn A         13 HERSHEY-MA                NT    2:52.36 C      
                  40.39     1:24.82 (44.43)     2:09.10 (44.28)     2:52.36 (43.26)
 23 Finton, Hannah E          13 NLAC-MA                   NT    2:53.39 C      
                  40.39     1:25.37 (44.98)     2:11.07 (45.70)     2:53.39 (42.32)
 24 Kopko, Kelly M            13 LVA-MA               3:01.31    3:00.98 C      
                  42.71     1:29.44 (46.73)     2:17.07 (47.63)     3:00.98 (43.91)
 -- Higley, Allie M           13 EMAC-MA                   NT         DQ        
      39 Non-continuous turning action
                  45.07     1:31.81 (46.74)        DQ (1:37.01)                    
 
Event 74  Men 13-14 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              1:59.39  SSEC
              2:00.99  AAAA
              2:06.69  AAA
              2:12.49  AA
              2:13.59  MASR
              2:18.19  A
              2:19.49  JO
              2:29.79  BB
                   --  C
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 VonHeeringen, Austin K    14 TIBU-PV              2:10.57    2:08.50 AA     
                  31.37     1:04.21 (32.84)     1:37.33 (33.12)     2:08.50 (31.17)
  2 Krum, Hunter L            13 SUNY-MA              2:14.71    2:09.10 AA     
                  30.98     1:03.30 (32.32)     1:36.17 (32.87)     2:09.10 (32.93)
  3 Hagan, Josh T             13 HERSHEY-MA           2:13.19    2:11.31 AA     
                  31.38     1:04.81 (33.43)     1:38.27 (33.46)     2:11.31 (33.04)
  4 Hendricks, Jarrod R       13 LVA-MA               2:17.35    2:17.34 A      
                  32.95     1:07.75 (34.80)     1:42.89 (35.14)     2:17.34 (34.45)
BB - Division  
  1 Hazel, Sawyer D           13 TIBU-PV              2:18.72    2:13.18 MASR   
                  31.18     1:04.70 (33.52)     1:39.17 (34.47)     2:13.18 (34.01)
  2 Wang, Chris R             14 UMLY-MA              2:23.16    2:16.23 A      
                  33.26     1:07.79 (34.53)     1:42.45 (34.66)     2:16.23 (33.78)
  3 Lauer, Zachary A          14 UN-MA                2:24.43    2:17.13 A      
                  33.68     1:09.00 (35.32)     1:43.82 (34.82)     2:17.13 (33.31)
  4 Francis, Benjamin M       13 CVAC-MA              2:24.95    2:19.28 JO     
                  32.92     1:09.31 (36.39)     1:45.61 (36.30)     2:19.28 (33.67)
  5 Velez, Samuel             13 POCONO PIRANHAS-MA   2:25.75    2:21.52 BB     
                  33.63     1:09.39 (35.76)     1:45.86 (36.47)     2:21.52 (35.66)
  6 Reilly, Jacob S           14 HERSHEY-MA           2:26.21    2:21.59 BB     
                  32.40     1:08.58 (36.18)     1:46.29 (37.71)     2:21.59 (35.30)
  7 Lopez, Alexander G        14 LVA-MA               2:21.47    2:21.96 BB     
                  33.23     1:08.34 (35.11)     1:45.12 (36.78)     2:21.96 (36.84)
  8 Ruddle, Trevor G          14 HERSHEY-MA           2:26.89    2:30.34 C      
                  35.13     1:13.74 (38.61)     1:52.54 (38.80)     2:30.34 (37.80)
C - Division  
  1 Apa, Sam S                14 WSY SWIMMING-MA           NT    2:13.82 A      
                  31.49     1:05.15 (33.66)     1:39.56 (34.41)     2:13.82 (34.26)
  2 Benner, Will E            13 NLAC-MA                   NT    2:18.85 JO     
                  33.65     1:09.35 (35.70)     1:44.68 (35.33)     2:18.85 (34.17)
  3 Snyder, Zach A            13 WSY SWIMMING-MA           NT    2:21.53 BB     
                  32.95     1:09.47 (36.52)     1:46.26 (36.79)     2:21.53 (35.27)
  4 Peckmann, Erik H          14 CYA-MA                    NT    2:24.32 BB     
                  34.32     1:11.95 (37.63)     1:50.03 (38.08)     2:24.32 (34.29)
  5 Crump, Travis F           14 UMLY-MA              2:30.31    2:25.38 BB     
                  35.03                             1:49.55 ( )     2:25.38 (35.83)
  6 Foster, Kyle J            14 TIBU-PV              2:42.01    2:26.18 BB     
                  34.19     1:12.53 (38.34)     1:50.50 (37.97)     2:26.18 (35.68)
  7 Cather, Jon D             13 NLAC-MA                   NT    2:27.25 BB     
                  35.10     1:12.46 (37.36)     1:50.20 (37.74)     2:27.25 (37.05)
  8 Shapiro, Adon L           14 SUNY-MA                   NT    2:27.78 BB     
                  34.42     1:12.13 (37.71)     1:51.46 (39.33)     2:27.78 (36.32)
  9 Schwartz, Austin W        13 HERSHEY-MA                NT    2:28.17 BB     
                  34.85     1:12.26 (37.41)     1:50.45 (38.19)     2:28.17 (37.72)
 10 Ruth, Zachary M           13 UN-MA                     NT    2:29.51 BB     
                  36.68     1:15.96 (39.28)     1:54.20 (38.24)     2:29.51 (35.31)
 11 Knott, Kolin M            14 CVAC-MA                   NT    2:29.98 C      
                  36.04     1:15.13 (39.09)     1:53.64 (38.51)     2:29.98 (36.34)
 12 Handley, Keenan L         13 WSY SWIMMING-MA      2:30.31    2:30.11 C      
                  35.84     1:13.56 (37.72)     1:51.87 (38.31)     2:30.11 (38.24)
 13 Bloom, Nicholas P         13 UN-MA                2:32.25    2:30.55 C      
                  36.38     1:14.48 (38.10)     1:53.79 (39.31)     2:30.55 (36.76)
 14 Shen, Alan S              13 UMLY-MA              2:31.37    2:31.11 C      
                  36.07     1:14.39 (38.32)     1:53.55 (39.16)     2:31.11 (37.56)
 15 Miller, Kyle P            13 GETTYSBURG-MA        2:38.18    2:33.40 C      
                  35.33     1:14.61 (39.28)     1:56.31 (41.70)     2:33.40 (37.09)
 16 Yohe, Joshua S            13 UN-MA                     NT    2:35.99 C      
                  37.29   2:35.99 (1:58.70)                                        
 17 DeLeon, Ben R             13 TIBU-PV                   NT    2:42.99 C      
                  38.34     1:19.70 (41.36)   2:42.99 (1:23.29)                    
 18 Watlington, Trevor J      13 LVA-MA               2:46.12    2:46.03 C      
                  40.81     1:23.81 (43.00)     2:06.84 (43.03)     2:46.03 (39.19)
 19 Watlington, Shjon D       13 LVA-MA               2:52.82    2:50.65 C      
                  39.97     1:22.86 (42.89)     2:06.60 (43.74)     2:50.65 (44.05)
 20 White, Jared M            13 TIBU-PV              3:00.16    2:50.91 C      
                  39.09     1:23.25 (44.16)     2:08.05 (44.80)     2:50.91 (42.86)
 21 Dunkelberger, David E     14 BSAC-MA-MA           3:04.63    2:52.64 C      
                  38.99     1:22.99 (44.00)     2:07.93 (44.94)     2:52.64 (44.71)
 
Event 75  Women 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
                33.09  AAAA
                34.59  AAA
                36.19  AA
                37.09  JO
                37.79  A
                40.89  BB
                   --  C
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Barone, Oriana            12 HERSHEY-MA             32.50      33.07 AAAA   
  2 Cerbone, Mary S           12 POCONO PIRANHAS-MA     34.90      33.86 AAA    
  3 Duck, Olivia              12 HERSHEY-MA             36.45      35.46 AA     
  4 Wickenheiser, Emily A     12 CVAC-MA                36.40      36.36 JO     
  5 Hunt, Megan T             12 WSY SWIMMING-MA        35.17      36.87 JO     
  6 Hudak, Kaitlin M          11 COLLEGIATE-MA          37.25      38.04 BB     
BB - Division  
  1 Yeager, Rachel E          11 UN-MA                  38.82      37.04 JO     
  2 Linsky, Marisa K          11 LVA-MA                 37.90      37.98 BB     
  3 Reynolds, Hope W          11 GRA-MA                 37.93      38.25 BB     
  4 Booz, Emily M             12 UMLY-MA                38.25      38.26 BB     
  5 Dougherty, Erica C        11 UMLY-MA                39.91      38.33 BB     
  6 Hommel, Jaymie            12 LVA-MA                 39.20      38.40 BB     
  7 Hewton, Lindsey M         12 GRA-MA                 39.80      38.83 BB     
  8 Stramowski, Savannah L    12 PACS-MA                38.32      38.84 BB     
  9 Liu, Amy                  11 UMLY-MA                39.09      38.90 BB     
 10 Apostolico, Kayla P       12 EMAC-MA                38.97      39.01 BB     
 11 Durantine, Emma L         12 UN-MA                  39.78      39.29 BB     
 12 Sekerak, Cassandra R      11 CVAC-MA                39.82      39.31 BB     
 13 Margraf, Jesse P          12 WSY SWIMMING-MA        40.53      39.69 BB     
 14 Ripley, Madison P         12 UN-MA                  39.94      39.87 BB     
 15 Bruning, Rachel E         11 TIBU-PV                39.26      39.96 BB     
 16 Miller, Natalie A         12 LVA-MA                 40.30      40.32 BB     
 17 Hoffman, Caroline A       12 CYAA-MA                40.87      40.37 BB     
 18 Nakano, Tomomi            11 HERSHEY-MA             40.11      40.56 BB     
 19 Waughen, Amy E            11 UN-MA                  40.51      40.59 BB     
 20 Young, Casey E            12 EMAC-MA                39.55      40.80 BB     
 21 Neff, Kali J              11 EPAC-MA                40.57      41.02 C      
 22 Hur, Kaitlin O            11 EMAC-MA                40.71      41.33 C      
 23 Eby, Rachel M             11 WSY SWIMMING-MA        39.54      41.80 C      
C - Division  
  1 Buchanan, Kaley R         12 HERSHEY-MA             42.54      37.49 A      
  2 Weeden, Caitlynn R        12 WSY SWIMMING-MA        44.47      39.68 BB     
  3 Garrigan, Juliet          12 NLAC-MA                   NT      39.95 BB     
  4 Dinello, Tess J           11 HERSHEY-MA             40.97      40.43 BB     
  5 Kobus, Chloe J            12 LVA-MA                 43.71      40.56 BB     
  6 Zicolello, Natalie I      12 WILLIAMSPORT-MA        41.14      40.62 BB     
  7 Marlin, Erika A           11 GRA-MA                 42.07      40.73 BB     
  8 Reed, Erin N              12 SUNY-MA                   NT      41.21 C      
  9 Clancy, Jenna N           12 COLLEGIATE-MA          43.58      41.49 C      
 10 Whelan, Briana E          12 WAY-MA                    NT      41.60 C      
 11 Thrush, Emily M           12 BSAC-MA-MA             42.30      41.85 C      
 12 Coulson, Katie R          12 TIBU-PV                43.45      41.96 C      
 13 Lloyd, Jillian R          11 GRA-MA                 41.27      42.04 C      
 14 Schell, Erika I           11 EAC-MA                 46.14      42.10 C      
 15 King, Caelyn K            11 EPAC-MA                41.58      42.63 C      
 16 Kita, Natalie E           12 LVA-MA                 43.18      42.79 C      
 17 Lewis, Madeline N         12 NLAC-MA                45.29      42.91 C      
 18 Minsk, Miriam K           12 TIBU-PV                43.19      43.05 C      
 19 Carper, Kiersten E        11 NLAC-MA                43.41      43.31 C      
 20 Oates, Andie E            12 UMLY-MA                42.92      43.37 C      
 21 DiCarlo, Maya F           12 WSY SWIMMING-MA        43.19      43.54 C      
 22 Levy, Lindsey C           12 TIBU-PV                42.42      43.60 C      
 23 McCabe, Nicea K           11 TIBU-PV                   NT      43.97 C      
 24 Macdougall, Larissa M     11 WSY SWIMMING-MA        43.47      43.99 C      
 25 Dodd, Sarah M             11 CYA-MA                 44.83      44.02 C      
 26 Davis, Kaylee L           11 LVA-MA                 46.41      44.28 C      
 27 LaSelva, Camryn           11 LVA-MA                 44.54      44.30 C      
 28 Kern, Kaitlyn             12 HERSHEY-MA             44.19      44.31 C      
 29 Oltmans, Lily E           11 EAC-MA                    NT      44.48 C      
 30 Bernstein, Juli           12 TIBU-PV                44.98      44.83 C      
 31 Grimm, Isabel L           12 TIBU-PV                43.47      45.22 C      
 32 Zelko, Amber J            12 UN-MA                  45.42      45.51 C      
 33 Dunne, Lauren C           11 TIBU-PV                44.85      45.77 C      
 34 Raub, Gabi E              11 WILLIAMSPORT-MA        47.25      45.80 C      
 35 Grimm, Alexandra R        12 TIBU-PV                44.60      45.88 C      
 36 Sweiger, Grace E          12 TIBU-PV                58.95      46.05 C      
 37 McCurdy, Ali D            11 NLAC-MA                44.32      46.48 C      
 38 Jonnalagadda, Janashree   11 UMLY-MA                48.51      46.81 C      
 39 Raffensperger, Alexa M    11 CVAC-MA                45.98      48.05 C      
 40 Ward, Sadie L             11 TIBU-PV                55.79      48.26 C      
 41 Ruopp, Camy L             11 EPAC-MA                48.89      48.45 C      
 42 Hall, Quintazia A         11 EAC-MA                 52.42      48.59 C      
 43 Wineka, Maggie P          11 CYA-MA                 49.61      49.51 C      
 44 Collare, Celine E         12 BSAC-MA-MA             50.47      49.53 C      
 45 Velez, Sara C             12 TIBU-PV                   NT      50.37 C      
 46 Brock, Emilee K           11 UN-MA                     NT      53.25 C      
 47 Anthony, Kaitlyn S        11 CVAC-MA                57.46      54.81 C      
 -- Layne, Audrey M           12 LVA-MA                 44.43         DQ        
      11 Arms two strokes underwater
 -- Shorb, Emily C            11 TIBU-PV              1:06.87         DQ        
      14 Incomplete stroke cycle other than one pull followed by one kick
 
Event 76  Men 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
                32.09  AAAA
                33.79  AAA
                35.59  AA
                37.29  A
                37.59  JO
                40.79  BB
                   --  C
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Lauer, Austin G           12 UN-MA                  31.28      31.23 AAAA   
  2 Apa, Alex M               12 WSY SWIMMING-MA        35.02      35.38 AA     
  3 Averill, Ricky P          12 COLLEGIATE-MA          34.82      35.55 AA     
  4 Burns, Jonathan D         12 CVAC-MA                37.21      36.09 A      
  5 Saracina, James B         12 BSAC-MA-MA             36.50      37.63 BB     
  6 Smith, Crawford M         11 CVAC-MA                36.54      37.66 BB     
BB - Division  
  1 Paynter, Christopher M    12 UN-MA                  37.70      36.56 A      
  2 Benner, Max D             11 NLAC-MA                37.65      36.72 A      
  3 Mata, Jonathan T          11 UN-MA                  37.51      37.07 A      
  4 Lilley, Conor             12 POCONO PIRANHAS-MA     38.20      37.46 JO     
  5 Chenot, Devon C           11 CYAA-MA                38.32      38.47 BB     
  6 Goodman, Max              12 UN-MA                  38.10      38.62 BB     
  7 Geyer, Grant D            12 HERSHEY-MA             38.55      38.70 BB     
  8 Slattery, Quinn L         12 UN-MA                  38.11      39.16 BB     
  9 Kint, Matthew D           12 CVAC-MA                39.70      39.20 BB     
 10 Pickering, Quinn K        11 WSY SWIMMING-MA        38.02      40.42 BB     
C - Division  
  1 Deckman, Jacob N          12 CVAC-MA                   NT      35.69 A      
  2 McKenrick, Brian C        11 UMLY-MA                41.56      40.52 BB     
  3 Hwang, Alan W             11 HERSHEY-MA             40.87      40.75 BB     
  4 Albert, Ryan J            11 CVAC-MA                41.88      41.06 C      
  5 McGee, Reilly C           12 TIBU-PV                40.85      41.09 C      
  6 Blair, Andrew S           11 LVA-MA                 42.79      41.27 C      
  7 Hoch, Jackson             12 CYAA-MA                42.84      41.70 C      
  8 Ruby, Collin D            11 HAY-MA                 42.26      41.98 C      
  9 Etter, Mitchell J         11 NLAC-MA                48.60      42.22 C      
 10 James, Ryan M             11 PACS-MA                44.88      42.35 C      
 11 Francis, Tyler            11 CVAC-MA                44.30      42.41 C      
 12 Brown, Daniel S           11 GRA-MA                 44.64      43.09 C      
 13 O'Connor, Matthew J       12 CVAC-MA                42.20      43.88 C      
 14 Wolf, Kaelin M            12 CVAC-MA                49.00      44.36 C      
 15 Leavy, James J            12 SUNY-MA                47.07      44.39 C      
 16 Saar, Logan M             11 TIBU-PV                42.36      44.50 C      
 17 Byrne, Elias N            11 GRA-MA                 43.39      44.77 C      
 18 Hopkins, Patrick M        11 UMLY-MA                44.18      44.89 C      
 19 Loane, Alex P             11 TIBU-PV                44.68      45.16 C      
 20 Schreckengast, Zachary A  11 PACS-MA                45.33      45.19 C      
 21 Young, Jason K            11 HERSHEY-MA             45.13      45.38 C      
 22 Oleykowski, Matt R        12 GRA-MA                 47.50      46.55 C      
 23 Montisano, Marcus W       11 COLLEGIATE-MA          42.30      47.06 C      
 24 Brandstedter, Chris H     11 CYA-MA                 48.67      49.96 C      
 25 Watlington, Troy W        11 LVA-MA                 51.04      50.08 C      
 26 Luey, Nathan A            11 EMAC-MA                59.18      50.16 C      
 27 McCabe, Eli D             12 TIBU-PV                   NT      51.54 C      
 28 Forry, Alex J             11 CYA-MA                 53.21      52.52 C      
 29 Rogers, Logan M           11 WSY SWIMMING-MA        56.61      54.25 C      
 -- Schiavone, CJ J           12 EAC-MA                 48.36         DQ        
      14 Incomplete stroke cycle other than one pull followed by one kick
 
Event 77  Women 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:07.89  AAAA
              1:08.89  SSEC
              1:11.19  AAA
              1:14.39  AA
              1:15.79  MASR
              1:16.49  JO
              1:17.59  A
              1:24.09  BB
                   --  C
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Lee, Maggie M             14 HERSHEY-MA           1:10.96    1:10.96 AAA    
                  33.45     1:10.96 (37.51)                                        
  2 Saladino, Nicole N        13 GRA-MA               1:11.02    1:12.43 AA     
                  34.29     1:12.43 (38.14)                                        
  3 Carpenter, Samantha G     13 SUNY-MA              1:14.91    1:13.25 AA     
                  34.75     1:13.25 (38.50)                                        
  4 Weigner, Morgan A         13 EMAC-MA              1:13.67    1:13.93 AA     
                  34.89     1:13.93 (39.04)                                        
  5 Heintzelman, Madison T    14 UN-MA                1:15.81    1:14.20 AA     
                  35.47     1:14.20 (38.73)                                        
  6 Karam, Sydnee             14 LVA-MA               1:16.77    1:15.97 JO     
                  36.35     1:15.97 (39.62)                                        
  7 Fistrovic, Niki M         13 HERSHEY-MA           1:15.99    1:16.14 JO     
                  35.82     1:16.14 (40.32)                                        
  8 Kent, Carly K             14 CVAC-MA              1:14.52    1:16.33 JO     
                  36.73     1:16.33 (39.60)                                        
  9 Haller, Christina N       14 LVA-MA               1:14.42    1:16.74 A      
                  36.45     1:16.74 (40.29)                                        
 10 Reckmeyer, Meghan J       13 UMLY-MA              1:15.74    1:16.75 A      
                  35.40     1:16.75 (41.35)                                        
 11 Migatulski, Elizabeth J   14 WSY SWIMMING-MA      1:17.36    1:16.97 A      
                  36.59     1:16.97 (40.38)                                        
 12 Blair, Madeline M         13 LVA-MA               1:17.49    1:18.01 BB     
                  36.70     1:18.01 (41.31)                                        
 13 Kundu, Anita              13 LVA-MA               1:17.22    1:18.77 BB     
                  37.20     1:18.77 (41.57)                                        
 14 Llewellyn, Janel M        13 POCONO PIRANHAS-MA   1:16.01    1:18.80 BB     
                  37.30     1:18.80 (41.50)                                        
BB - Division  
  1 Jacobs, Gini M            14 UN-MA                1:19.78    1:15.78 MASR   
                  35.61     1:15.78 (40.17)                                        
  2 Madden, Katie A           13 UN-MA                1:23.84    1:18.10 BB     
                  37.21     1:18.10 (40.89)                                        
  3 Busby, Becca R            14 LVA-MA               1:21.87    1:18.21 BB     
                  37.11     1:18.21 (41.10)                                        
  4 Powers, Alanna E          13 COLLEGIATE-MA        1:19.67    1:18.71 BB     
                  37.73     1:18.71 (40.98)                                        
  5 Nolter, Kathryn R         13 SUNY-MA              1:18.43    1:18.73 BB     
                  37.01     1:18.73 (41.72)                                        
  6 Mortell, Sabrina S        14 WSY SWIMMING-MA      1:21.06    1:19.07 BB     
                  37.18     1:19.07 (41.89)                                        
  7 Koons, Claire E           13 WAY-MA               1:18.07    1:19.17 BB     
                  37.25     1:19.17 (41.92)                                        
  8 Cabral, Emily J           13 POCONO PIRANHAS-MA   1:19.98    1:19.45 BB     
                  37.48     1:19.45 (41.97)                                        
  9 Lyons, Peyten L           13 PACS-MA              1:20.66    1:19.48 BB     
                  37.98     1:19.48 (41.50)                                        
 10 Lu, YangYang P            13 CVAC-MA              1:23.75    1:20.08 BB     
                  37.52     1:20.08 (42.56)                                        
 11 Neff, Kelsey M            13 EPAC-MA              1:20.33    1:20.41 BB     
                  38.75     1:20.41 (41.66)                                        
 12 Leisher, Ashley J         13 UN-MA                1:18.78    1:20.49 BB     
                  38.00     1:20.49 (42.49)                                        
 13 McCarty, Gaby A           13 HERSHEY-MA           1:23.22    1:20.90 BB     
                  38.07     1:20.90 (42.83)                                        
 13 Angstadt, Laine E         13 LVA-MA               1:19.51    1:20.90 BB     
                  38.87     1:20.90 (42.03)                                        
 15 Himes, Shannon K          14 GRA-MA               1:19.89    1:21.07 BB     
                  38.28     1:21.07 (42.79)                                        
 16 Hwang, Grace W            13 HERSHEY-MA           1:20.18    1:21.39 BB     
                  38.93     1:21.39 (42.46)                                        
 17 Gensemer, Sara E          14 HERSHEY-MA           1:22.36    1:21.59 BB     
                  38.67     1:21.59 (42.92)                                        
 18 Beekler, Maddy M          13 EPAC-MA              1:19.39    1:21.72 BB     
                  38.66     1:21.72 (43.06)                                        
 19 Konz, Kimmie T            13 POCONO PIRANHAS-MA   1:21.72    1:21.92 BB     
                  39.03     1:21.92 (42.89)                                        
 20 Wicka, Melanie R          13 GRA-MA               1:21.70    1:22.21 BB     
                  38.24     1:22.21 (43.97)                                        
 21 Shirtliff, Samantha L     14 WSY SWIMMING-MA      1:22.22    1:22.35 BB     
                  39.60     1:22.35 (42.75)                                        
 22 Bonner, Shannon M         13 LVA-MA               1:20.92    1:22.70 BB     
                  39.48     1:22.70 (43.22)                                        
 23 Kent, Helen M             13 TIBU-PV              1:21.65    1:23.01 BB     
                  38.92     1:23.01 (44.09)                                        
 24 Giordani, Lauren          14 SUNY-MA              1:21.97    1:23.13 BB     
                  39.92     1:23.13 (43.21)                                        
 25 Drohan, Megan E           13 GRA-MA               1:23.78    1:23.18 BB     
                  39.96     1:23.18 (43.22)                                        
 26 Wallech, Morgan N         13 WAY-MA               1:23.46    1:23.33 BB     
                  39.14     1:23.33 (44.19)                                        
 27 Sauers, Madison P         14 LVA-MA               1:21.35    1:23.54 BB     
                  39.35     1:23.54 (44.19)                                        
 28 Cummins, Breanne F        13 NLAC-MA              1:22.98    1:23.83 BB     
                  39.52     1:23.83 (44.31)                                        
 29 Kent, Grace M             13 CVAC-MA              1:24.07    1:24.10 C      
                  40.11     1:24.10 (43.99)                                        
 30 Cook, Caroline E          13 GRA-MA               1:22.83    1:24.15 C      
                  39.68     1:24.15 (44.47)                                        
 31 Gates, Kaitlyn E          14 CVAC-MA              1:22.98    1:24.22 C      
                  39.84     1:24.22 (44.38)                                        
C - Division  
  1 Hommel, Andie A           13 LVA-MA               1:25.15    1:22.54 BB     
                  39.18     1:22.54 (43.36)                                        
  2 Kopko, Kelly M            13 LVA-MA               1:24.75    1:23.78 BB     
                  38.87     1:23.78 (44.91)                                        
  3 Schell, Mikaela A         14 EAC-MA               1:25.72    1:23.89 BB     
                  40.22     1:23.89 (43.67)                                        
  4 Devine, Kara M            13 SUNY-MA              1:25.45    1:24.04 BB     
                  40.11     1:24.04 (43.93)                                        
  5 Hughes, Alexandra N       13 NLAC-MA                   NT    1:25.25 C      
                  40.90     1:25.25 (44.35)                                        
  6 Yoder, val                13 AAC-MA               1:27.09    1:25.30 C      
                  40.79     1:25.30 (44.51)                                        
  7 Nye, Rachel A             14 UN-MA                     NT    1:25.50 C      
                  39.61     1:25.50 (45.89)                                        
  8 Grainger, Megan L         13 TIBU-PV              1:26.84    1:25.52 C      
                  40.04     1:25.52 (45.48)                                        
  9 Buchanan, Jessica R       14 HERSHEY-MA           1:26.20    1:25.55 C      
                  40.19     1:25.55 (45.36)                                        
 10 Branson, Kate C           13 TIBU-PV              1:24.44    1:26.01 C      
                  40.72     1:26.01 (45.29)                                        
 11 Burgess, Theresa M        14 CYA-MA               1:25.28    1:26.03 C      
                  40.86     1:26.03 (45.17)                                        
 12 LaDuke, Maggie A          13 UN-MA                1:26.32    1:26.20 C      
                  41.49     1:26.20 (44.71)                                        
 13 Schmittle, Anna C         13 WSY SWIMMING-MA           NT    1:26.50 C      
                  40.64     1:26.50 (45.86)                                        
 14 Law, Sarah V              13 UMLY-MA              1:27.90    1:26.69 C      
                  40.82     1:26.69 (45.87)                                        
 15 Hartzell, Brooke A        14 CYA-MA               1:24.18    1:27.62 C      
                  41.33     1:27.62 (46.29)                                        
 16 Finton, Hannah E          13 NLAC-MA                   NT    1:27.63 C      
                  41.46     1:27.63 (46.17)                                        
 17 Zak, Brianna B            13 GRA-MA               1:26.50    1:27.86 C      
                  40.85     1:27.86 (47.01)                                        
 18 Devine, Erin G            13 SUNY-MA              1:28.45    1:28.96 C      
                  41.19     1:28.96 (47.77)                                        
 19 Drohan, Kaitlyn N         13 GRA-MA               1:32.65    1:29.17 C      
                  42.48     1:29.17 (46.69)                                        
 20 Jonnalagadda, Anuja       14 UMLY-MA              1:30.95    1:29.42 C      
                  42.44     1:29.42 (46.98)                                        
 21 Reilly, Sabrina R         14 HERSHEY-MA           1:29.16    1:29.47 C      
                  42.45     1:29.47 (47.02)                                        
 22 Sheppard, Hannah J        13 WILLIAMSPORT-MA      1:33.50    1:30.34 C      
                  43.38     1:30.34 (46.96)                                        
 23 Thomas, Emily R           13 EMAC-MA                   NT    1:30.65 C      
                  42.99     1:30.65 (47.66)                                        
 24 Brandes, Cassidy E        13 WAY-MA                    NT    1:30.84 C      
                  44.17     1:30.84 (46.67)                                        
 25 Bingham, Tori A           13 EMAC-MA              1:30.62    1:31.30 C      
                  43.57     1:31.30 (47.73)                                        
 26 Rhoads, Rylie C           13 HERSHEY-MA           1:25.93    1:31.67 C      
                  43.15     1:31.67 (48.52)                                        
 27 Waughen, Kelsey E         13 UN-MA                1:32.98    1:31.80 C      
                  42.99     1:31.80 (48.81)                                        
 28 Fisher, Erin N            13 COLLEGIATE-MA        1:35.27    1:32.79 C      
                  43.76     1:32.79 (49.03)                                        
 29 Rao, Nikita               13 UMLY-MA              1:36.66    1:35.34 C      
                  45.92     1:35.34 (49.42)                                        
 30 Merlo, Serena A           13 UN-MA                1:32.87    1:35.75 C      
                  44.30     1:35.75 (51.45)                                        
 31 Hine, Lauren A            13 LVA-MA               1:41.50    1:40.73 C      
                  47.57     1:40.73 (53.16)                                        
 32 Higley, Allie M           13 EMAC-MA              1:39.62    1:42.46 C      
                  48.17     1:42.46 (54.29)                                        
 -- Skelly, Jocelyn A         13 HERSHEY-MA           1:30.63         DQ        
      11 Arms two strokes underwater
                  42.88          DQ (49.15)                                        
 -- Touzeau, Tori T           14 EMAC-MA                   NT         DQ        
      15 One hand touch
                  43.69          DQ (47.29)                                        
 
Event 78  Men 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:02.19  SSEC
              1:03.09  AAAA
              1:06.09  AAA
              1:09.09  AA
              1:09.19  MASR
              1:12.09  A
              1:12.29  JO
              1:18.09  BB
                   --  C
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Apa, Sam S                14 WSY SWIMMING-MA      1:01.11    1:01.10 SSEC   
                  28.26     1:01.10 (32.84)                                        
  2 Tanguay, Henry L          14 WSY SWIMMING-MA      1:05.06    1:06.94 AA     
                  31.12     1:06.94 (35.82)                                        
  3 Sumfest, Michael R        13 SUNY-MA              1:09.01    1:07.33 AA     
                  31.73     1:07.33 (35.60)                                        
  4 Knott, Kolin M            14 CVAC-MA              1:10.82    1:08.50 AA     
                  32.37     1:08.50 (36.13)                                        
  5 Benner, Will E            13 NLAC-MA              1:09.32    1:09.53 A      
                  32.67     1:09.53 (36.86)                                        
  6 Kushner, Jack M           13 UN-MA                1:11.38    1:09.78 A      
                  32.19     1:09.78 (37.59)                                        
  7 Drexler, Will H           13 HERSHEY-MA           1:11.81    1:10.07 A      
                  33.52     1:10.07 (36.55)                                        
  8 Tyshing, Miguel A         14 TIBU-PV              1:08.89    1:10.13 A      
                  33.79     1:10.13 (36.34)                                        
  9 Perkowski, Evan A         14 WAY-MA               1:07.91    1:10.18 A      
                  32.68     1:10.18 (37.50)                                        
 10 Johnston, Ben M           13 WSY SWIMMING-MA      1:11.36    1:10.89 A      
                  34.11     1:10.89 (36.78)                                        
 11 Foster, Kyle J            14 TIBU-PV              1:11.09    1:11.57 A      
                  33.87     1:11.57 (37.70)                                        
 12 Shapiro, Tyler E          14 TIBU-PV              1:11.41    1:11.84 A      
                  33.28     1:11.84 (38.56)                                        
BB - Division  
  1 Duck, Isaiah              14 HERSHEY-MA           1:13.93    1:11.62 A      
                  33.76     1:11.62 (37.86)                                        
  2 Lopez, Alexander G        14 LVA-MA               1:15.20    1:12.25 JO     
                  34.25     1:12.25 (38.00)                                        
  3 Schultz, Spencer C        14 GRA-MA               1:15.81    1:14.78 BB     
                  35.08     1:14.78 (39.70)                                        
  4 Lauer, Zachary A          14 UN-MA                1:16.12    1:14.98 BB     
                  36.78     1:14.98 (38.20)                                        
  5 Krum, Hunter L            13 SUNY-MA              1:17.18    1:15.32 BB     
                  36.21     1:15.32 (39.11)                                        
  6 Velez, Samuel             13 POCONO PIRANHAS-MA   1:15.14    1:15.36 BB     
                  35.18     1:15.36 (40.18)                                        
  7 Lippe, Ross P             13 TIBU-PV              1:15.27    1:15.62 BB     
                  35.64     1:15.62 (39.98)                                        
  8 Hendricks, Jarrod R       13 LVA-MA               1:16.69    1:16.58 BB     
                  36.72     1:16.58 (39.86)                                        
  9 Wang, Chris R             14 UMLY-MA              1:17.90    1:17.47 BB     
                  36.96     1:17.47 (40.51)                                        
C - Division  
  1 DiCarlo, Ian A            14 WSY SWIMMING-MA           NT    1:11.84 A      
                  33.61     1:11.84 (38.23)                                        
  2 Martin, Bruce S           14 TIBU-PV              1:20.13    1:17.56 BB     
                  36.79     1:17.56 (40.77)                                        
  3 Taylor, Leeyn B           13 NLAC-MA              1:22.72    1:18.69 C      
                  36.29     1:18.69 (42.40)                                        
  4 Lee, Peter S              14 HERSHEY-MA           1:19.31    1:19.01 C      
                  36.89     1:19.01 (42.12)                                        
  5 Milligan, Alex J          13 NLAC-MA              1:20.97    1:20.39 C      
                  37.74     1:20.39 (42.65)                                        
  6 Watlington, Trevor J      13 LVA-MA               1:21.30    1:20.88 C      
                  38.77     1:20.88 (42.11)                                        
  7 LaSelva, Jarod M          13 LVA-MA               1:23.88    1:21.07 C      
                  37.85     1:21.07 (43.22)                                        
  8 Crowe, Dan J              14 UMLY-MA              1:25.17    1:22.48 C      
                  38.62     1:22.48 (43.86)                                        
  9 Bloom, Nicholas P         13 UN-MA                1:20.71    1:22.51 C      
                  39.04     1:22.51 (43.47)                                        
 10 Curry, Brock R            13 GRA-MA               1:24.86    1:22.70 C      
                  39.87     1:22.70 (42.83)                                        
 11 Ondrizek, Derek M         13 GETTYSBURG-MA        1:24.83    1:24.47 C      
                  39.60     1:24.47 (44.87)                                        
 12 DeLeon, Ben R             13 TIBU-PV              1:27.72    1:25.65 C      
                  40.19     1:25.65 (45.46)                                        
 13 Haywood, Lucas E          13 COLLEGIATE-MA        1:25.62    1:26.11 C      
                  38.98     1:26.11 (47.13)                                        
 14 Watlington, Shjon D       13 LVA-MA               1:30.62    1:28.47 C      
                  42.45     1:28.47 (46.02)                                        
 15 Steinhardt, Richard T     14 UMLY-MA              1:36.82    1:30.77 C      
                  42.60     1:30.77 (48.17)                                        
 16 Saylor, Jack              14 TIBU-PV              1:30.17    1:34.03 C      
                  43.96     1:34.03 (50.07)                                        
 17 White, Jared M            13 TIBU-PV                   NT    1:42.89 C      
                  48.25     1:42.89 (54.64)                                        
 18 Bogren, Riley W           13 TIBU-PV              1:55.21    1:48.87 C      
                  50.54     1:48.87 (58.33)                                        
 -- Snyder, Andy D            13 WSY SWIMMING-MA      1:20.55         DQ        
      15 Non-simultaneous touch
                  36.72          DQ (40.85)                                        
 
Event 79  Women 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
              1:00.09  SSEC
              1:02.79  AAAA
              1:05.29  MASR
              1:06.29  AAA
              1:09.79  AA
              1:12.39  JO
              1:13.19  A
              1:20.19  BB
                   --  C
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Cook, Cameryn R           12 WSY SWIMMING-MA      1:03.99    1:04.08 MASR   
                  29.54     1:04.08 (34.54)                                        
  2 Duck, Olivia              12 HERSHEY-MA           1:05.72    1:06.21 AAA    
                  30.96     1:06.21 (35.25)                                        
  3 Price, Sydney M           12 UN-MA                1:11.05    1:08.62 AA     
                  32.14     1:08.62 (36.48)                                        
  4 Carey, Grace E            12 GRA-MA               1:09.79    1:08.73 AA     
                  32.29     1:08.73 (36.44)                                        
  5 Wickenheiser, Emily A     12 CVAC-MA              1:08.77    1:08.86 AA     
                  31.85     1:08.86 (37.01)                                        
  6 Stoner, Samantha M        12 EAC-MA               1:11.32    1:09.58 AA     
                  32.41     1:09.58 (37.17)                                        
  7 McCarthy, Julia N         12 LVA-MA               1:11.00    1:10.70 JO     
                  33.45     1:10.70 (37.25)                                        
  8 McCracken, Delaney e      12 WSY SWIMMING-MA      1:11.56    1:12.55 A      
                  33.92     1:12.55 (38.63)                                        
BB - Division  
  1 Yeager, Rachel E          11 UN-MA                1:14.62    1:10.88 JO     
                  33.22     1:10.88 (37.66)                                        
  2 Hewton, Lindsey M         12 GRA-MA               1:14.44    1:11.27 JO     
                  32.77     1:11.27 (38.50)                                        
  3 Garrigan, Juliet          12 NLAC-MA              1:13.33    1:11.42 JO     
                  33.05     1:11.42 (38.37)                                        
  4 Baker, Jocelyn S          12 LVA-MA               1:19.33    1:14.43 BB     
                  33.83     1:14.43 (40.60)                                        
  5 Oh, Sarah M               12 HERSHEY-MA           1:19.13    1:15.05 BB     
                  35.94     1:15.05 (39.11)                                        
  6 Stutzman, Bethany E       12 HERSHEY-MA           1:19.47    1:15.27 BB     
                  35.94     1:15.27 (39.33)                                        
  7 Clark, Mary K             11 GRA-MA               1:18.57    1:15.82 BB     
                  35.03     1:15.82 (40.79)                                        
  8 Sellig, Courtney S        11 UMLY-MA              1:14.64    1:16.49 BB     
                  35.86     1:16.49 (40.63)                                        
  9 Leight, Cassidy L         12 EMAC-MA              1:15.45    1:17.29 BB     
                  35.92     1:17.29 (41.37)                                        
 10 Cerbone, Mary S           12 POCONO PIRANHAS-MA   1:18.44    1:17.31 BB     
                  34.62     1:17.31 (42.69)                                        
 11 Hess, Abbey L             12 HERSHEY-MA           1:16.93    1:17.71 BB     
                  35.30     1:17.71 (42.41)                                        
 12 Palmiere, Katie L         12 TIBU-PV              1:16.77    1:19.48 BB     
                  37.26     1:19.48 (42.22)                                        
 13 Wolf, Erika J             12 TIBU-PV              1:18.81    1:20.36 C      
                  36.21     1:20.36 (44.15)                                        
C - Division  
  1 Buchanan, Kaley R         12 HERSHEY-MA           1:31.62    1:08.11 AA     
                  31.70     1:08.11 (36.41)                                        
  2 Wright, Emma E            11 NLAC-MA                   NT    1:10.72 JO     
                  33.38     1:10.72 (37.34)                                        
  3 Durantine, Emma L         12 UN-MA                     NT    1:14.86 BB     
                  35.61     1:14.86 (39.25)                                        
  4 Marlin, Erika A           11 GRA-MA               1:20.85    1:18.29 BB     
                  35.32     1:18.29 (42.97)                                        
  5 Achuff, Rebekah E         11 UMLY-MA              1:21.21    1:18.39 BB     
                  37.19     1:18.39 (41.20)                                        
  6 Hess, Kate L              12 HERSHEY-MA           1:22.76    1:18.43 BB     
                  36.08     1:18.43 (42.35)                                        
  7 Margraf, Jesse P          12 WSY SWIMMING-MA      1:26.49    1:18.84 BB     
                  36.54     1:18.84 (42.30)                                        
  8 Kita, Natalie E           12 LVA-MA                    NT    1:19.00 BB     
                  36.20     1:19.00 (42.80)                                        
  9 Linsky, Marisa K          11 LVA-MA               1:21.09    1:19.18 BB     
                  36.72     1:19.18 (42.46)                                        
 10 Wetmore, Erin B           12 LVA-MA               1:22.18    1:20.45 C      
                  36.91     1:20.45 (43.54)                                        
 11 Booz, Emily M             12 UMLY-MA                   NT    1:20.57 C      
                  38.59     1:20.57 (41.98)                                        
 12 Lewis, Madeline N         12 NLAC-MA                   NT    1:21.06 C      
                  37.90     1:21.06 (43.16)                                        
 13 McKean, Maddie J          11 UMLY-MA              1:23.75    1:21.32 C      
                  36.56     1:21.32 (44.76)                                        
 14 Osman, Caroline G         11 UMLY-MA                   NT    1:22.52 C      
                  39.22     1:22.52 (43.30)                                        
 15 Kobus, Chloe J            12 LVA-MA                    NT    1:22.91 C      
                  37.82     1:22.91 (45.09)                                        
 16 Minsk, Miriam K           12 TIBU-PV              1:43.41    1:26.55 C      
                  37.78     1:26.55 (48.77)                                        
 17 Stramowski, Savannah L    12 PACS-MA              1:32.57    1:27.70 C      
                  39.09     1:27.70 (48.61)                                        
 18 Dinello, Tess J           11 HERSHEY-MA           1:32.72    1:27.75 C      
                  38.82     1:27.75 (48.93)                                        
 19 Jonnalagadda, Janashree   11 UMLY-MA                   NT    1:28.66 C      
                  40.76     1:28.66 (47.90)                                        
 20 Coldsmith, Christina M    11 BSAC-MA-MA                NT    1:33.00 C      
                  41.05     1:33.00 (51.95)                                        
 21 Coulson, Katie R          12 TIBU-PV              1:36.71    1:35.16 C      
                  42.06     1:35.16 (53.10)                                        
 22 Oltmans, Lily E           11 EAC-MA                    NT    1:38.49 C      
                  43.08     1:38.49 (55.41)                                        
 23 Raub, Gabi E              11 WILLIAMSPORT-MA      2:04.22    1:38.52 C      
                  43.31     1:38.52 (55.21)                                        
 24 Bruning, Rachel E         11 TIBU-PV              1:46.14    1:41.10 C      
                  46.27     1:41.10 (54.83)                                        
 -- LaSelva, Camryn           11 LVA-MA                    NT         DQ        
      23 One hand touch
                  41.14          DQ (48.41)                                        
 -- St Clair, Samantha K      11 UN-MA                1:22.78         DQ        
      20 Scissors kick
                  36.14          DQ (42.96)                                        
 
Event 80  Men 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
                54.09  SSEC
                59.79  MASR
              1:01.09  AAAA
              1:04.59  AAA
              1:08.19  AA
              1:11.69  A
              1:12.49  JO
              1:18.69  BB
                   --  C
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Malafronte, Joseph R      12 SUNY-MA              1:08.43    1:03.19 AAA    
                  29.93     1:03.19 (33.26)                                        
  2 Deckman, Jacob N          12 CVAC-MA              1:11.58    1:03.28 AAA    
                  29.52     1:03.28 (33.76)                                        
  3 Wolbert, Zack F           11 POCONO PIRANHAS-MA   1:04.38    1:05.42 AA     
                  29.76     1:05.42 (35.66)                                        
  4 Manning, Padraic J        12 WSY SWIMMING-MA      1:11.05    1:07.61 AA     
                  31.94     1:07.61 (35.67)                                        
BB - Division  
  1 Lauer, Austin G           12 UN-MA                1:14.00    1:02.79 AAA    
                  30.35     1:02.79 (32.44)                                        
  2 Averill, Ricky P          12 COLLEGIATE-MA        1:14.54    1:14.43 BB     
                  34.58     1:14.43 (39.85)                                        
  3 Hopkins, Patrick M        11 UMLY-MA              1:18.19    1:14.55 BB     
                  33.98     1:14.55 (40.57)                                        
C - Division  
  1 Etter, Mitchell J         11 NLAC-MA                   NT    1:15.38 BB     
                  35.35     1:15.38 (40.03)                                        
  2 McKenrick, Brian C        11 UMLY-MA              1:20.41    1:15.84 BB     
                  34.55     1:15.84 (41.29)                                        
  3 Scher, Andrew M           12 TIBU-PV              1:21.92    1:17.79 BB     
                  35.58     1:17.79 (42.21)                                        
  4 Saracina, James B         12 BSAC-MA-MA                NT    1:20.69 C      
                  35.55     1:20.69 (45.14)                                        
  5 James, Ryan M             11 PACS-MA                   NT    1:20.79 C      
                  36.82     1:20.79 (43.97)                                        
  6 Francis, Tyler            11 CVAC-MA              1:19.01    1:21.69 C      
                  36.96     1:21.69 (44.73)                                        
  7 Burns, Jonathan D         12 CVAC-MA              1:20.96    1:23.24 C      
                  37.30     1:23.24 (45.94)                                        
  8 Perretta, Jack A          11 UMLY-MA                   NT    1:24.47 C      
                  37.95     1:24.47 (46.52)                                        
  9 Geyer, Grant D            12 HERSHEY-MA                NT    1:25.96 C      
                  40.70     1:25.96 (45.26)                                        
 10 Li, Alan F                12 TIBU-PV                   NT    1:27.15 C      
                  38.82     1:27.15 (48.33)                                        
 11 Slattery, Quinn L         12 UN-MA                     NT    1:30.48 C      
                  41.19     1:30.48 (49.29)                                        
 12 Moscoso, Ethan A          12 TIBU-PV              1:33.61    1:32.53 C      
                  41.95     1:32.53 (50.58)                                        
 13 Woods, Matthew J          11 TIBU-PV              1:35.13    1:38.17 C      
                  42.90     1:38.17 (55.27)                                        
 -- Loane, Alex P             11 TIBU-PV              1:34.53         DQ        
      20 Kick breaststroke type
                  41.94          DQ (52.46)                                        
 
Event 81  Women 13-14 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
              2:10.09  AAAA
              2:13.49  SSEC
              2:16.29  AAA
              2:22.39  AA
              2:27.69  MASR
              2:28.59  JO
              2:28.59  A
              2:40.99  BB
                   --  C
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Wolbert, Emily C          13 POCONO PIRANHAS-MA   2:16.15    2:16.28 AAA    
                  29.95     1:04.27 (34.32)     1:40.37 (36.10)     2:16.28 (35.91)
  2 Lu, YangYang P            13 CVAC-MA              2:19.48    2:26.89 MASR   
                  31.17     1:07.84 (36.67)     1:47.29 (39.45)     2:26.89 (39.60)
  3 Burns, Alex K             14 POCONO PIRANHAS-MA   2:28.26    2:26.91 MASR   
                  31.64     1:08.00 (36.36)     1:46.50 (38.50)     2:26.91 (40.41)
  4 Blair, Madeline M         13 LVA-MA               2:27.39    2:30.88 BB     
                  32.40     1:10.00 (37.60)     1:50.71 (40.71)     2:30.88 (40.17)
BB - Division  
  1 Mortell, Sabrina S        14 WSY SWIMMING-MA      2:29.41    2:26.20 MASR   
                  32.60     1:09.30 (36.70)     1:47.40 (38.10)     2:26.20 (38.80)
  2 Shirtliff, Samantha L     14 WSY SWIMMING-MA      2:40.49    2:30.86 BB     
                  32.05     1:09.71 (37.66)     1:50.08 (40.37)     2:30.86 (40.78)
  3 D'Arpa, Monica R          14 TIBU-PV              2:29.93    2:32.85 BB     
                  33.50     1:10.55 (37.05)     1:52.15 (41.60)     2:32.85 (40.70)
 -- Foltz, Ashley A           14 WSY SWIMMING-MA      2:30.72    2:27.82        
      62 Did not finish
                  32.58     1:10.65 (38.07)     2:02.27 (51.62)     2:27.82 (25.55)
C - Division  
  1 Sinclair, Olivia A        14 WSY SWIMMING-MA           NT    2:29.07 BB     
                  31.11     1:10.53 (39.42)     1:52.27 (41.74)     2:29.07 (36.80)
  2 McIntyre, Summer A        13 WSY SWIMMING-MA           NT    2:32.38 BB     
                  31.01     1:08.40 (37.39)     1:50.97 (42.57)     2:32.38 (41.41)
  3 Jenkins, Emily E          13 WSY SWIMMING-MA           NT    2:34.86 BB     
                  32.05     1:11.22 (39.17)     1:52.73 (41.51)     2:34.86 (42.13)
  4 Koblish, Anna E           13 UMLY-MA                   NT    2:38.06 BB     
                  35.66     1:16.24 (40.58)     1:58.27 (42.03)     2:38.06 (39.79)
  5 Fistrovic, Niki M         13 HERSHEY-MA           2:43.49    2:39.57 BB     
                  33.97     1:14.45 (40.48)     1:57.64 (43.19)     2:39.57 (41.93)
  6 Madden, Katie A           13 UN-MA                     NT    2:39.94 BB     
                  36.11     1:16.59 (40.48)     1:58.14 (41.55)     2:39.94 (41.80)
  7 Karta, Annie F            13 TIBU-PV              2:51.68    2:42.86 C      
                  35.70     1:19.48 (43.78)     2:01.86 (42.38)     2:42.86 (41.00)
  8 Llewellyn, Janel M        13 POCONO PIRANHAS-MA   2:46.78    2:49.26 C      
                  35.13     1:17.30 (42.17)     2:03.11 (45.81)     2:49.26 (46.15)
  9 Alvarado, Carly           13 TIBU-PV              2:48.75    2:49.63 C      
                  34.98     1:18.26 (43.28)     2:04.30 (46.04)     2:49.63 (45.33)
 10 Malecki, Maggie R         13 UMLY-MA                   NT    2:52.61 C      
                  37.46     1:21.68 (44.22)     2:07.08 (45.40)     2:52.61 (45.53)
 11 Allentuck, Nellie L       13 TIBU-PV              2:50.48    2:54.40 C      
                  39.13     1:22.72 (43.59)     2:08.37 (45.65)     2:54.40 (46.03)
 12 Spivey, Lillie M          13 TIBU-PV                   NT    2:57.84 C      
                  37.98     1:23.52 (45.54)     2:10.64 (47.12)     2:57.84 (47.20)
 13 Ruopp, Ryanne L           14 EPAC-MA                   NT    3:07.11 C      
                  37.93     1:25.25 (47.32)     2:16.22 (50.97)     3:07.11 (50.89)
 
Event 82  Men 13-14 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
              2:01.49  SSEC
              2:02.79  AAAA
              2:08.59  AAA
              2:14.39  AA
              2:14.59  MASR
              2:20.29  A
              2:22.29  JO
              2:31.99  BB
                   --  C
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Hazel, Sawyer D           13 TIBU-PV              2:13.36    2:07.26 AAA    
                  28.92     1:01.28 (32.36)     1:35.25 (33.97)     2:07.26 (32.01)
  2 Gu, Kevin H               14 TIBU-PV              2:13.23    2:11.29 AA     
                  29.31     1:02.29 (32.98)     1:35.75 (33.46)     2:11.29 (35.54)
BB - Division  
  1 DiCarlo, Ian A            14 WSY SWIMMING-MA      2:22.93    2:07.73 AAA    
                  28.18     1:00.46 (32.28)     1:33.36 (32.90)     2:07.73 (34.37)
  2 Drexler, Will H           13 HERSHEY-MA           2:24.36    2:14.29 AA     
                  30.47     1:04.96 (34.49)     1:39.69 (34.73)     2:14.29 (34.60)
  3 Francis, Benjamin M       13 CVAC-MA              2:25.87    2:19.74 A      
                  31.08     1:06.42 (35.34)     1:44.88 (38.46)     2:19.74 (34.86)
  4 Cather, Jon D             13 NLAC-MA              2:24.46    2:21.17 JO     
                  31.66     1:07.12 (35.46)     1:44.46 (37.34)     2:21.17 (36.71)
  5 LaSelva, Jarod M          13 LVA-MA               2:20.64    2:23.58 BB     
                  31.65     1:08.07 (36.42)     1:46.54 (38.47)     2:23.58 (37.04)
C - Division  
  1 Johnston, Ben M           13 WSY SWIMMING-MA      3:05.62    2:18.77 A      
                  31.09     1:06.08 (34.99)     1:42.72 (36.64)     2:18.77 (36.05)
  2 Shapiro, Tyler E          14 TIBU-PV                   NT    2:20.37 JO     
                  31.49     1:08.78 (37.29)     1:45.22 (36.44)     2:20.37 (35.15)
  3 Tanguay, Henry L          14 WSY SWIMMING-MA           NT    2:22.63 BB     
                  29.54     1:05.63 (36.09)     1:43.96 (38.33)     2:22.63 (38.67)
  4 Snyder, Zach A            13 WSY SWIMMING-MA           NT    2:30.86 BB     
                  32.04     1:10.02 (37.98)     1:50.48 (40.46)     2:30.86 (40.38)
  5 Collison, Taylor M        14 NLAC-MA              2:39.04    2:35.68 C      
                  32.12     1:11.54 (39.42)     1:53.34 (41.80)     2:35.68 (42.34)
  6 Hendricks, Jarrod R       13 LVA-MA                    NT    2:37.02 C      
                  34.21     1:14.82 (40.61)     1:57.07 (42.25)     2:37.02 (39.95)
  7 Hernley, John D           14 EAC-MA                    NT    2:40.01 C      
                  33.37     1:14.68 (41.31)     1:56.97 (42.29)     2:40.01 (43.04)
  8 Sellig, Mason T           13 UMLY-MA              2:48.06    2:46.07 C      
                  35.69     1:17.30 (41.61)     2:01.56 (44.26)     2:46.07 (44.51)
  9 Curry, Brock R            13 GRA-MA               2:58.05    2:51.27 C      
                  36.50     1:20.42 (43.92)     2:05.89 (45.47)     2:51.27 (45.38)
 
Event 83  Women 11-12 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              2:12.49  SSEC
              2:17.89  AAAA
              2:24.39  AAA
              2:24.99  MASR
              2:30.99  AA
              2:34.69  JO
              2:37.59  A
              2:50.69  BB
                   --  C
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Barone, Oriana            12 HERSHEY-MA           2:22.49    2:21.17 AAA    
                  30.71     1:06.94 (36.23)     1:48.41 (41.47)     2:21.17 (32.76)
  2 Cook, Cameryn R           12 WSY SWIMMING-MA      2:22.96    2:21.56 AAA    
                  30.41     1:06.20 (35.79)     1:49.47 (43.27)     2:21.56 (32.09)
  3 Duck, Olivia              12 HERSHEY-MA           2:27.57    2:23.05 AAA    
                  31.64     1:08.95 (37.31)     1:52.10 (43.15)     2:23.05 (30.95)
  4 McCarthy, Julia N         12 LVA-MA               2:26.07    2:23.23 AAA    
                  32.62     1:09.80 (37.18)     1:51.39 (41.59)     2:23.23 (31.84)
  5 Stoner, Samantha M        12 EAC-MA               2:26.61    2:25.64 AA     
                  31.76     1:10.53 (38.77)     1:52.10 (41.57)     2:25.64 (33.54)
  6 Wright, Emma E            11 NLAC-MA              2:30.66    2:26.62 AA     
                  32.78     1:08.86 (36.08)     1:54.43 (45.57)     2:26.62 (32.19)
  7 Wickenheiser, Emily A     12 CVAC-MA              2:34.64    2:30.11 AA     
                  32.74     1:13.19 (40.45)     1:56.94 (43.75)     2:30.11 (33.17)
  8 Price, Sydney M           12 UN-MA                2:32.46    2:30.21 AA     
                  32.37     1:08.94 (36.57)     1:56.71 (47.77)     2:30.21 (33.50)
  9 Carey, Grace E            12 GRA-MA               2:35.57    2:31.01 JO     
                  32.99     1:13.66 (40.67)     1:58.47 (44.81)     2:31.01 (32.54)
 10 Reynolds, Hope W          11 GRA-MA               2:35.89    2:33.26 JO     
                  34.78     1:12.98 (38.20)     1:58.16 (45.18)     2:33.26 (35.10)
 11 Booz, Emily M             12 UMLY-MA              2:36.31    2:36.08 A      
                  35.31     1:14.69 (39.38)     2:00.91 (46.22)     2:36.08 (35.17)
BB - Division  
  1 Nakano, Tomomi            11 HERSHEY-MA           2:46.31    2:36.47 A      
                  32.46     1:12.06 (39.60)     2:01.23 (49.17)     2:36.47 (35.24)
  2 Durantine, Emma L         12 UN-MA                2:42.72    2:37.09 A      
                  34.49     1:15.92 (41.43)     2:00.36 (44.44)     2:37.09 (36.73)
  3 Baker, Jocelyn S          12 LVA-MA               2:41.79    2:38.18 BB     
                  34.29     1:15.73 (41.44)     2:03.47 (47.74)     2:38.18 (34.71)
  4 Cerbone, Mary S           12 POCONO PIRANHAS-MA   2:40.74    2:39.10 BB     
                  36.02     1:18.05 (42.03)     2:02.36 (44.31)     2:39.10 (36.74)
  5 Hommel, Jaymie            12 LVA-MA               2:41.59    2:39.42 BB     
                  35.09     1:15.70 (40.61)     2:04.16 (48.46)     2:39.42 (35.26)
  6 Yeager, Rachel E          11 UN-MA                2:49.96    2:39.65 BB     
                  34.47     1:15.38 (40.91)     2:02.21 (46.83)     2:39.65 (37.44)
  7 Hur, Kaitlin O            11 EMAC-MA              2:43.87    2:42.03 BB     
                  36.34     1:15.19 (38.85)     2:04.52 (49.33)     2:42.03 (37.51)
  8 Bartlett, Kelsey D        11 UMLY-MA              2:50.39    2:42.35 BB     
                  35.41     1:14.27 (38.86)     2:08.05 (53.78)     2:42.35 (34.30)
  9 Achuff, Rebekah E         11 UMLY-MA              2:49.27    2:44.32 BB     
                  36.13     1:18.43 (42.30)     2:08.37 (49.94)     2:44.32 (35.95)
 10 Sellig, Courtney S        11 UMLY-MA              2:41.90    2:44.81 BB     
                  36.05     1:14.86 (38.81)     2:05.06 (50.20)     2:44.81 (39.75)
 11 Marlin, Erika A           11 GRA-MA               2:45.20    2:44.97 BB     
                  35.96     1:17.52 (41.56)     2:07.21 (49.69)     2:44.97 (37.76)
 12 Linsky, Marisa K          11 LVA-MA               2:48.03    2:45.26 BB     
                  36.96     1:20.99 (44.03)     2:07.95 (46.96)     2:45.26 (37.31)
 13 Zicolello, Natalie I      12 WILLIAMSPORT-MA      2:48.13    2:46.24 BB     
                  35.88     1:20.47 (44.59)     2:08.61 (48.14)     2:46.24 (37.63)
 14 Miller, Natalie A         12 LVA-MA               2:46.76    2:48.31 BB     
                  36.63     1:18.22 (41.59)     2:07.82 (49.60)     2:48.31 (40.49)
 15 Hunt, Megan T             12 WSY SWIMMING-MA      2:48.05    2:48.41 BB     
                  39.71     1:24.61 (44.90)     2:08.82 (44.21)     2:48.41 (39.59)
 16 Liu, Amy                  11 UMLY-MA              2:48.86    2:48.47 BB     
                  35.39     1:18.90 (43.51)     2:08.02 (49.12)     2:48.47 (40.45)
 17 Carper, Kiersten E        11 NLAC-MA              2:49.05    2:48.72 BB     
                  39.17     1:21.67 (42.50)     2:13.50 (51.83)     2:48.72 (35.22)
 18 Eby, Rachel M             11 WSY SWIMMING-MA      2:49.44    2:56.85 C      
                  43.16     1:29.78 (46.62)     2:18.78 (49.00)     2:56.85 (38.07)
C - Division  
  1 Buchanan, Kaley R         12 HERSHEY-MA           3:01.67    2:38.06 BB     
                  32.89     1:12.37 (39.48)     2:01.23 (48.86)     2:38.06 (36.83)
  2 O'Connor, Kaleigh L       12 CVAC-MA              2:59.81    2:42.01 BB     
                  38.32     1:18.15 (39.83)     2:06.93 (48.78)     2:42.01 (35.08)
  3 Robinson, Colette O       12 UN-MA                2:50.80    2:42.14 BB     
                  33.66     1:17.17 (43.51)     2:05.42 (48.25)     2:42.14 (36.72)
  4 McCracken, Delaney e      12 WSY SWIMMING-MA      2:51.83    2:43.07 BB     
                  34.57     1:18.18 (43.61)     2:07.48 (49.30)     2:43.07 (35.59)
  5 Howery, Taylor L          11 GETTYSBURG-MA        2:58.92    2:43.72 BB     
                  34.47     1:15.45 (40.98)     2:05.69 (50.24)     2:43.72 (38.03)
  6 Dougherty, Erica C        11 UMLY-MA              2:52.30    2:45.11 BB     
                  37.72     1:21.37 (43.65)     2:08.87 (47.50)     2:45.11 (36.24)
  7 Clark, Mary K             11 GRA-MA               2:58.72    2:45.41 BB     
                  35.56     1:17.75 (42.19)     2:10.06 (52.31)     2:45.41 (35.35)
  8 Wolf, Erika J             12 TIBU-PV              2:51.51    2:45.68 BB     
                  36.92     1:20.13 (43.21)     2:10.25 (50.12)     2:45.68 (35.43)
  9 Reed, Erin N              12 SUNY-MA                   NT    2:46.06 BB     
                  37.36     1:16.61 (39.25)     2:07.65 (51.04)     2:46.06 (38.41)
 10 Schell, Erika I           11 EAC-MA                    NT    2:46.09 BB     
                  35.63     1:17.92 (42.29)     2:10.51 (52.59)     2:46.09 (35.58)
 11 Hess, Kate L              12 HERSHEY-MA           2:52.97    2:46.49 BB     
                  37.86     1:21.38 (43.52)     2:09.75 (48.37)     2:46.49 (36.74)
 12 Lloyd, Jillian R          11 GRA-MA               2:56.29    2:47.24 BB     
                  36.10     1:18.96 (42.86)     2:09.05 (50.09)     2:47.24 (38.19)
 13 Luttrell, Kiersten C      12 HERSHEY-MA           3:06.48    2:48.65 BB     
                  41.46     1:21.41 (39.95)     2:12.58 (51.17)     2:48.65 (36.07)
 14 Whelan, Briana E          12 WAY-MA                    NT    2:51.84 C      
                1:23.13     2:14.13 (51.00)     2:51.84 (37.71)         2:51.84 ( )
 15 Finnerty, Claire          11 COLLEGIATE-MA        3:02.75    2:52.52 C      
                  40.96     1:23.27 (42.31)     2:16.11 (52.84)     2:52.52 (36.41)
 16 Osman, Caroline G         11 UMLY-MA              3:00.57    2:52.59 C      
                  38.57     1:20.82 (42.25)     2:16.76 (55.94)     2:52.59 (35.83)
 17 Lewis, Madeline N         12 NLAC-MA                   NT    2:52.65 C      
                  37.88     1:20.92 (43.04)     2:13.97 (53.05)     2:52.65 (38.68)
 18 Oates, Andie E            12 UMLY-MA              3:00.06    2:52.71 C      
                  36.74     1:21.06 (44.32)     2:13.74 (52.68)     2:52.71 (38.97)
 19 Harvey, Kelly L           11 EMAC-MA              2:50.89    2:53.09 C      
                  39.50     1:24.05 (44.55)     2:15.71 (51.66)     2:53.09 (37.38)
 20 Leight, Cassidy L         12 EMAC-MA              2:57.44    2:53.54 C      
                  38.04     1:20.23 (42.19)     2:13.84 (53.61)     2:53.54 (39.70)
 21 Stramowski, Savannah L    12 PACS-MA              3:01.92    2:54.49 C      
                  39.43     1:26.38 (46.95)     2:16.33 (49.95)     2:54.49 (38.16)
 22 Hess, Abbey L             12 HERSHEY-MA           2:57.17    2:55.12 C      
                  37.47     1:23.49 (46.02)     2:19.56 (56.07)     2:55.12 (35.56)
 23 Clancy, Jenna N           12 COLLEGIATE-MA             NT    2:55.34 C      
                  41.74     1:26.48 (44.74)     2:18.61 (52.13)     2:55.34 (36.73)
 24 Macdougall, Larissa M     11 WSY SWIMMING-MA      3:02.13    2:55.76 C      
                  41.52     1:26.35 (44.83)     2:16.48 (50.13)     2:55.76 (39.28)
 25 King, Caelyn K            11 EPAC-MA              2:55.48    2:56.06 C      
                  41.56     1:25.82 (44.26)     2:17.65 (51.83)     2:56.06 (38.41)
 26 Wetmore, Erin B           12 LVA-MA               2:58.47    2:56.92 C      
                  38.11     1:23.48 (45.37)     2:18.04 (54.56)     2:56.92 (38.88)
 27 Daga, Lauren A            11 UMLY-MA                   NT    2:59.25 C      
                  38.80     1:24.00 (45.20)     2:19.06 (55.06)     2:59.25 (40.19)
 28 McKean, Maddie J          11 UMLY-MA                   NT    2:59.43 C      
                  41.33     1:25.44 (44.11)     2:21.21 (55.77)     2:59.43 (38.22)
 29 Hudak, Kaitlin M          11 COLLEGIATE-MA        2:51.52    2:59.46 C      
                  41.97     1:30.34 (48.37)     2:17.74 (47.40)     2:59.46 (41.72)
 30 McCurdy, Ali D            11 NLAC-MA              3:00.12    3:04.22 C      
                  38.60     1:26.78 (48.18)     2:23.76 (56.98)     3:04.22 (40.46)
 31 Kern, Kaitlyn             12 HERSHEY-MA           3:18.18    3:04.28 C      
                  41.44     1:27.39 (45.95)     2:21.42 (54.03)     3:04.28 (42.86)
 32 Grimm, Isabel L           12 TIBU-PV                   NT    3:06.30 C      
                1:32.78                             2:24.33 ( )     3:06.30 (41.97)
 33 Neff, Kali J              11 EPAC-MA              3:10.58    3:07.63 C      
                  46.39     1:34.10 (47.71)     2:25.07 (50.97)     3:07.63 (42.56)
 34 Oltmans, Lily E           11 EAC-MA                    NT    3:11.74 C      
                1:33.03                             2:29.39 ( )     3:11.74 (42.35)
 35 Davis, Kaylee L           11 LVA-MA               3:24.49    3:12.56 C      
                  44.39     1:32.40 (48.01)     2:27.76 (55.36)     3:12.56 (44.80)
 36 Sweiger, Grace E          12 TIBU-PV                   NT    3:16.81 C      
                  44.44     1:32.94 (48.50)     2:29.88 (56.94)     3:16.81 (46.93)
 37 Coldsmith, Christina M    11 BSAC-MA-MA                NT    3:17.28 C      
                  45.12     1:32.58 (47.46)   2:36.13 (1:03.55)     3:17.28 (41.15)
 38 Ward, Sadie L             11 TIBU-PV                   NT    3:24.28 C      
                  46.20     1:34.26 (48.06)   2:35.33 (1:01.07)     3:24.28 (48.95)
 39 Grimm, Alexandra R        12 TIBU-PV                   NT    3:28.03 C      
                  49.48     1:42.96 (53.48)     2:36.60 (53.64)     3:28.03 (51.43)
 40 Anthony, Kaitlyn S        11 CVAC-MA              3:50.27    3:33.94 C      
                  47.05     1:42.14 (55.09)   2:46.36 (1:04.22)     3:33.94 (47.58)
 41 Raffensperger, Alexa M    11 CVAC-MA                   NT    3:36.24 C      
                  51.51     1:45.39 (53.88)   2:49.14 (1:03.75)     3:36.24 (47.10)
 -- Layne, Audrey M           12 LVA-MA               2:54.29         DQ        
      15 Non-simultaneous touch - breast
                  40.99     1:24.81 (43.82)     2:15.87 (51.06)          DQ (36.15)
 
Event 84  Men 11-12 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              1:59.79  SSEC
              2:14.99  AAAA
              2:17.39  MASR
              2:21.79  AAA
              2:28.69  AA
              2:35.19  JO
              2:35.59  A
              2:49.39  BB
                   --  C
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Malafronte, Joseph R      12 SUNY-MA              2:20.15    2:17.47 AAA    
                  30.47     1:05.66 (35.19)     1:47.73 (42.07)     2:17.47 (29.74)
  2 Lauer, Austin G           12 UN-MA                2:21.49    2:18.12 AAA    
                  29.41     1:05.71 (36.30)     1:46.47 (40.76)     2:18.12 (31.65)
  3 Apa, Alex M               12 WSY SWIMMING-MA      2:28.33    2:29.05 JO     
                  33.15     1:11.27 (38.12)     1:56.24 (44.97)     2:29.05 (32.81)
  4 Wolbert, Zack F           11 POCONO PIRANHAS-MA   2:26.78    2:29.10 JO     
                  31.22     1:11.70 (40.48)     1:56.18 (44.48)     2:29.10 (32.92)
  5 Anderson, Jarod T         11 WSY SWIMMING-MA      2:31.22    2:33.72 JO     
                  34.43     1:14.66 (40.23)     1:58.76 (44.10)     2:33.72 (34.96)
BB - Division  
  1 Paynter, Christopher M    12 UN-MA                2:48.06    2:32.09 JO     
                  29.52     1:10.69 (41.17)     1:59.06 (48.37)     2:32.09 (33.03)
  2 Sun, Lucky M              12 TIBU-PV              2:40.53    2:33.58 JO     
                  32.75     1:14.23 (41.48)     2:00.67 (46.44)     2:33.58 (32.91)
  3 Etter, Mitchell J         11 NLAC-MA              2:44.33    2:35.35 A      
                  36.44     1:14.56 (38.12)     2:02.20 (47.64)     2:35.35 (33.15)
  4 Benner, Max D             11 NLAC-MA              2:39.43    2:36.08 BB     
                  37.12     1:18.80 (41.68)     2:02.33 (43.53)     2:36.08 (33.75)
  5 McKenrick, Brian C        11 UMLY-MA              2:35.77    2:38.37 BB     
                  35.60     1:15.25 (39.65)     2:03.67 (48.42)     2:38.37 (34.70)
  6 Shutt, Kyle W             12 SUNY-MA              2:38.15    2:38.98 BB     
                  33.49     1:13.85 (40.36)     2:01.47 (47.62)     2:38.98 (37.51)
  7 Chenot, Devon C           11 CYAA-MA              2:48.42    2:47.45 BB     
                  35.87     1:18.20 (42.33)     2:10.50 (52.30)     2:47.45 (36.95)
  8 Saracina, James B         12 BSAC-MA-MA           2:47.35    2:51.58 C      
                  37.57     1:19.98 (42.41)     2:11.67 (51.69)     2:51.58 (39.91)
  9 Francis, Tyler            11 CVAC-MA              2:49.00    2:52.99 C      
                  40.35     1:24.39 (44.04)     2:14.75 (50.36)     2:52.99 (38.24)
C - Division  
  1 Kint, Matthew D           12 CVAC-MA              2:52.31    2:39.41 BB     
                  39.04     1:18.67 (39.63)     2:07.84 (49.17)     2:39.41 (31.57)
  2 Burns, Jonathan D         12 CVAC-MA              2:49.86    2:42.41 BB     
                  36.24     1:20.38 (44.14)     2:04.93 (44.55)     2:42.41 (37.48)
  3 Fry, Jace D               11 UN-MA                     NT    2:44.02 BB     
                  34.86     1:16.89 (42.03)     2:07.57 (50.68)     2:44.02 (36.45)
  4 Lilley, Conor             12 POCONO PIRANHAS-MA   2:53.21    2:46.30 BB     
                  38.14     1:23.58 (45.44)     2:09.42 (45.84)     2:46.30 (36.88)
  5 Blair, Andrew S           11 LVA-MA               2:50.06    2:46.37 BB     
                  38.39     1:21.87 (43.48)     2:10.16 (48.29)     2:46.37 (36.21)
  6 Hartzell, Will D          12 CYA-MA                    NT    2:47.54 BB     
                  39.31     1:19.90 (40.59)     2:11.67 (51.77)     2:47.54 (35.87)
  7 Montgomery, Jacob R       11 CYA-MA               2:54.30    2:50.19 C      
                  38.17     1:18.17 (40.00)     2:12.98 (54.81)     2:50.19 (37.21)
  8 McGee, Reilly C           12 TIBU-PV              3:08.44    2:50.39 C      
                  40.96     1:22.76 (41.80)     2:13.06 (50.30)     2:50.39 (37.33)
  9 Oleykowski, Matt R        12 GRA-MA               3:18.78    2:51.75 C      
                  38.68     1:19.38 (40.70)     2:14.59 (55.21)     2:51.75 (37.16)
 10 Perretta, Jack A          11 UMLY-MA              2:57.26    2:56.32 C      
                  38.63     1:22.87 (44.24)     2:16.98 (54.11)     2:56.32 (39.34)
 11 Saar, Logan M             11 TIBU-PV              2:54.81    2:57.79 C      
                  40.67     1:26.88 (46.21)     2:18.93 (52.05)     2:57.79 (38.86)
 12 Foster, Ryan J            12 TIBU-PV              3:10.32    2:58.74 C      
                  43.49     1:27.98 (44.49)     2:22.50 (54.52)     2:58.74 (36.24)
 13 Byrne, Elias N            11 GRA-MA               3:00.06    2:59.25 C      
                  43.13     1:26.73 (43.60)     2:21.13 (54.40)     2:59.25 (38.12)
 14 Moscoso, Ethan A          12 TIBU-PV              3:08.68    3:00.15 C      
                  41.86     1:24.52 (42.66)     2:19.69 (55.17)     3:00.15 (40.46)
 15 Watlington, Troy W        11 LVA-MA               3:29.36    3:12.94 C      
                  48.67     1:34.44 (45.77)     2:34.40 (59.96)     3:12.94 (38.54)
 16 Brandstedter, Chris H     11 CYA-MA                    NT    3:14.48 C      
                  46.00     1:34.69 (48.69)     2:33.20 (58.51)     3:14.48 (41.28)
 17 O'Connor, Matthew J       12 CVAC-MA              3:27.88    3:21.83 C      
                  50.12     1:41.17 (51.05)     2:33.50 (52.33)     3:21.83 (48.33)
 18 Montisano, Marcus W       11 COLLEGIATE-MA             NT    3:29.12 C      
                  47.98     1:43.38 (55.40)     2:42.93 (59.55)     3:29.12 (46.19)
 
Event 85  Women 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                25.09  AAAA
                25.39  SSEC
                26.29  AAA
                26.99  MASR
                27.19  JO
                27.49  AA
                28.69  A
                30.99  BB
                   --  C
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Burns, Alex K             14 POCONO PIRANHAS-MA     25.18      25.85 AAA    
  2 Watts, Bryce M            14 WSY SWIMMING-MA        25.15      25.97 AAA    
  3 Swartzell, Lillian K      13 EPAC-MA                25.88      26.08 AAA    
  4 Mortell, Sabrina S        14 WSY SWIMMING-MA        27.41      26.46 MASR   
  5 Heintzelman, Madison T    14 UN-MA                  26.69      26.63 MASR   
  5 Sinclair, Olivia A        14 WSY SWIMMING-MA        26.15      26.63 MASR   
  7 McIntyre, Summer A        13 WSY SWIMMING-MA        26.11      26.76 MASR   
  8 Lee, Maggie M             14 HERSHEY-MA             26.72      26.77 MASR   
  9 Wolbert, Emily C          13 POCONO PIRANHAS-MA     26.29      26.94 MASR   
  9 Fistrovic, Niki M         13 HERSHEY-MA             26.14      26.94 MASR   
 11 Leisher, Ashley J         13 UN-MA                  26.80      27.00 JO     
 12 Alvarado, Carly           13 TIBU-PV                27.04      27.11 JO     
 13 Schmittle, Anna C         13 WSY SWIMMING-MA        26.50      27.15 JO     
 14 Curtin, Riley N           14 HERSHEY-MA             27.51      27.24 AA     
 15 Young, Jenny S            14 HERSHEY-MA             27.37      27.30 AA     
 16 Sauers, Madison P         14 LVA-MA                 26.75      27.31 AA     
 17 Bejean, Alex S            14 TIBU-PV                26.58      27.33 AA     
 18 Schell, Mikaela A         14 EAC-MA                 26.95      27.35 AA     
 19 Lyons, Peyten L           13 PACS-MA                26.72      27.46 AA     
 20 Blake, Macy E             13 NLAC-MA                27.04      27.52 A      
 21 Karta, Annie F            13 TIBU-PV                27.52      27.55 A      
 22 Spivey, Lillie M          13 TIBU-PV                27.73      27.56 A      
 22 Weigner, Morgan A         13 EMAC-MA                27.39      27.56 A      
 24 Kundu, Anita              13 LVA-MA                 27.00      27.77 A      
 24 Vaughn, Haley R           14 WSY SWIMMING-MA        27.15      27.77 A      
 24 Kent, Carly K             14 CVAC-MA                27.58      27.77 A      
 27 Nolter, Kathryn R         13 SUNY-MA                28.07      27.79 A      
 28 Foltz, Ashley A           14 WSY SWIMMING-MA        27.50      27.82 A      
 28 Koons, Claire E           13 WAY-MA                 26.46      27.82 A      
 30 Bonner, Shannon M         13 LVA-MA                 27.86      27.83 A      
 31 Kosic, Abby M             13 GRA-MA                 28.10      27.84 A      
 32 Nye, Rachel A             14 UN-MA                  27.86      27.94 A      
 33 Schreckengast, Katie M    14 PACS-MA                28.45      27.98 A      
 34 Cabral, Emily J           13 POCONO PIRANHAS-MA     27.95      28.15 A      
 35 Snyder, Natalie           14 CVAC-MA                27.99      28.28 A      
 36 Bani, Veronica J          14 WSY SWIMMING-MA        28.19      28.30 A      
 37 Busby, Becca R            14 LVA-MA                 28.21      28.35 A      
 38 Washington, Stephanie T   14 TIBU-PV                28.34      28.36 A      
 39 Haller, Christina N       14 LVA-MA                 27.74      28.37 A      
 40 Reis, Kristina H          13 WILLIAMSPORT-MA        28.19      28.38 A      
 41 Buchanan, Jessica R       14 HERSHEY-MA             28.44      28.47 A      
 42 Burgess, Theresa M        14 CYA-MA                 28.32      28.59 A      
 43 D'Arpa, Monica R          14 TIBU-PV                28.14      28.67 A      
 44 Malecki, Maggie R         13 UMLY-MA                28.30      28.77 BB     
 45 Li, Jessica Y             14 TIBU-PV                28.19      28.88 BB     
 46 Reilly, Sabrina R         14 HERSHEY-MA             28.48      29.13 BB     
 47 Llewellyn, Janel M        13 POCONO PIRANHAS-MA     28.18      29.27 BB     
 48 Beekler, Maddy M          13 EPAC-MA                28.36      29.40 BB     
BB - Division  
  1 Madden, Katie A           13 UN-MA                  29.09      27.94 A      
  2 Hine, Lauren A            13 LVA-MA                 29.24      27.95 A      
  3 Reckmeyer, Meghan J       13 UMLY-MA                28.89      28.16 A      
  4 Saladino, Nicole N        13 GRA-MA                 28.96      28.37 A      
  5 Law, Lizzy L              13 UMLY-MA                29.72      28.40 A      
  6 Grainger, Megan L         13 TIBU-PV                30.19      28.80 BB     
  7 Hommel, Andie A           13 LVA-MA                 28.90      28.93 BB     
  8 Clauser, Beth L           14 HAY-MA                 28.99      29.30 BB     
  9 Rao, Nikita               13 UMLY-MA                29.28      29.41 BB     
 10 Weller, Kari A            14 SUNY-MA                30.46      29.62 BB     
 10 Angstadt, Laine E         13 LVA-MA                 29.59      29.62 BB     
 12 Bingham, Tori A           13 EMAC-MA                29.25      29.63 BB     
 13 Gates, Kaitlyn E          14 CVAC-MA                29.71      29.65 BB     
 14 Hartzell, Brooke A        14 CYA-MA                 29.54      29.74 BB     
 15 Vickery, Laci R           13 WAY-MA                 30.00      29.81 BB     
 16 Furlong, Heather L        13 CVAC-MA                29.18      29.82 BB     
 17 Gensemer, Sara E          14 HERSHEY-MA             30.15      29.95 BB     
 18 Kent, Helen M             13 TIBU-PV                29.47      30.05 BB     
 19 Giordani, Lauren          14 SUNY-MA                29.88      30.09 BB     
 20 Finton, Hannah E          13 NLAC-MA                30.80      30.16 BB     
 20 Sheppard, Hannah J        13 WILLIAMSPORT-MA        30.53      30.16 BB     
 22 Kent, Grace M             13 CVAC-MA                30.49      30.30 BB     
 23 Zak, Brianna B            13 GRA-MA                 29.95      30.39 BB     
 24 Neff, Kelsey M            13 EPAC-MA                30.03      30.61 BB     
 25 Kenee, Emma B             13 WSY SWIMMING-MA        30.20      30.64 BB     
 26 Konz, Kimmie T            13 POCONO PIRANHAS-MA     30.78      30.76 BB     
 27 Fisher, Erin N            13 COLLEGIATE-MA          30.94      30.82 BB     
 28 McCarty, Gaby A           13 HERSHEY-MA             30.84      30.85 BB     
 29 Skelly, Jocelyn A         13 HERSHEY-MA             30.50      30.95 BB     
C - Division  
  1 Thomas, Emily R           13 EMAC-MA                   NT      29.42 BB     
  2 Devine, Kara M            13 SUNY-MA                31.00      30.41 BB     
  3 Kopko, Kelly M            13 LVA-MA                 31.01      30.45 BB     
  4 Hughes, Alexandra N       13 NLAC-MA                31.56      30.65 BB     
  5 Law, Sarah V              13 UMLY-MA                31.04      30.93 BB     
  6 Drohan, Kaitlyn N         13 GRA-MA                 31.91      30.98 BB     
  7 Drohan, Megan E           13 GRA-MA                 31.90      31.25 C      
  8 Jonnalagadda, Anuja       14 UMLY-MA                32.12      31.83 C      
  9 Devine, Erin G            13 SUNY-MA                32.72      31.99 C      
 10 Waughen, Kelsey E         13 UN-MA                  33.38      32.16 C      
 11 Brandes, Cassidy E        13 WAY-MA                    NT      33.23 C      
 12 Merlo, Serena A           13 UN-MA                     NT      33.24 C      
 13 Higley, Allie M           13 EMAC-MA                33.86      34.99 C      
 
Event 86  Men 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                22.49  SSEC
                22.99  AAAA
                24.09  MASR
                24.09  AAA
                25.19  AA
                25.49  JO
                26.29  A
                28.49  BB
                   --  C
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Gu, Kevin H               14 TIBU-PV                23.82      23.76 MASR   
  2 Knott, Kolin M            14 CVAC-MA                24.34      24.80 AA     
  3 Perkowski, Evan A         14 WAY-MA                 24.72      24.82 AA     
  4 Reilly, Jacob S           14 HERSHEY-MA             24.79      24.86 AA     
  5 Sumfest, Michael R        13 SUNY-MA                25.26      24.93 AA     
  6 Peckmann, Erik H          14 CYA-MA                 25.53      25.02 AA     
  7 Kushner, Jack M           13 UN-MA                  25.03      25.03 AA     
  8 VonHeeringen, Austin K    14 TIBU-PV                25.02      25.25 JO     
  9 Velez, Samuel             13 POCONO PIRANHAS-MA     25.64      25.29 JO     
 10 Dubbs, Nate B             13 COLLEGIATE-MA          25.25      25.35 JO     
 11 Pompei, Anthony L         14 UN-MA                  25.57      25.41 JO     
 12 Collison, Taylor M        14 NLAC-MA                26.07      25.45 JO     
 13 Lopez, Alexander G        14 LVA-MA                 25.72      25.46 JO     
 14 Ruddle, Trevor G          14 HERSHEY-MA             26.12      25.69 A      
 15 Schultz, Spencer C        14 GRA-MA                 25.93      25.71 A      
 16 Benner, Will E            13 NLAC-MA                25.67      25.74 A      
 17 Duck, Isaiah              14 HERSHEY-MA             26.06      26.01 A      
 18 Ruth, Zachary M           13 UN-MA                  26.24      26.02 A      
 19 Lauer, Zachary A          14 UN-MA                  25.81      26.03 A      
 20 Lippe, Ross P             13 TIBU-PV                25.87      26.46 BB     
 21 Snyder, Andy D            13 WSY SWIMMING-MA        26.23      26.49 BB     
BB - Division  
  1 Shapiro, Adon L           14 SUNY-MA                26.63      25.64 A      
  2 Francis, Benjamin M       13 CVAC-MA                27.21      26.04 A      
  3 Lytle, Jordan A           13 GETTYSBURG-MA          26.30      26.09 A      
  4 Haywood, Lucas E          13 COLLEGIATE-MA          26.64      26.43 BB     
  5 Tyshing, Miguel A         14 TIBU-PV                26.76      26.66 BB     
  6 Ondrizek, Derek M         13 GETTYSBURG-MA          27.07      26.78 BB     
  6 Handley, Keenan L         13 WSY SWIMMING-MA        26.73      26.78 BB     
  8 Curry, Brock R            13 GRA-MA                 26.78      26.82 BB     
  9 Crump, Travis F           14 UMLY-MA                26.47      26.90 BB     
 10 LaSelva, Jarod M          13 LVA-MA                 27.11      27.02 BB     
 11 Crowe, Dan J              14 UMLY-MA                27.19      27.08 BB     
 12 Yohe, Joshua S            13 UN-MA                  28.01      27.79 BB     
 13 Cather, Jon D             13 NLAC-MA                28.23      27.82 BB     
 14 Martin, Bruce S           14 TIBU-PV                27.75      28.54 C      
 15 Sellig, Mason T           13 UMLY-MA                28.38      28.63 C      
C - Division  
  1 Wang, Chris R             14 UMLY-MA                   NT      26.22 A      
  2 Steinhardt, Richard T     14 UMLY-MA                28.76      28.34 BB     
  2 Milligan, Alex J          13 NLAC-MA                29.16      28.34 BB     
  4 Bloom, Nicholas P         13 UN-MA                  28.63      28.44 BB     
  5 DeLeon, Ben R             13 TIBU-PV                28.67      28.70 C      
  6 Hernley, John D           14 EAC-MA                 29.10      29.11 C      
  7 Dunkelberger, David E     14 BSAC-MA-MA             29.29      29.31 C      
  8 White, Jared M            13 TIBU-PV                30.91      29.38 C      
  9 Watlington, Shjon D       13 LVA-MA                 30.36      29.64 C      
 10 Lee, Peter S              14 HERSHEY-MA             29.65      29.79 C      
 11 Taylor, Leeyn B           13 NLAC-MA                30.39      29.93 C      
 12 Saylor, Jack              14 TIBU-PV                30.61      31.16 C      
 13 Watlington, Trevor J      13 LVA-MA                 32.14      32.33 C      
 14 Bogren, Riley W           13 TIBU-PV                36.54      36.12 C