Licensed to WSY Swimming              HY-TEK's Meet Manager 11/23/2008 05:32 PM
                         WSY Thanksgiving A/BB/C Meet                          
                        at Cumberland Valley Natatorium                        
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Women 9-10 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          28.29  AAAA
          29.59  AAA
          30.89  AA
          32.19  A
          35.99  BB
             --  C
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Clark, Moriah S           10 CVAC-MA                30.98      29.65 AA     
  2 Orth, Susan M             10 WAVE-MA                31.31      30.39 AA     
  3 Vaughn, Carley E          10 WSY SWIMMING-MA        31.12      30.57 AA     
  4 Duck, Olivia              10 HERSHEY-MA             30.21      31.31 A      
  5 Nolan, Emily E            10 HERSHEY-MA             31.96      32.59 BB     
BB - Division  
  1 Margraf, Jesse P           9 WSY SWIMMING-MA        33.00      32.16 A      
  2 Wareham, Morgan R          9 TRIDENT-MA             32.91      32.29 BB     
  3 Gordon, Ashley N          10 TRIDENT-MA             34.10      32.60 BB     
  4 Schouten, Emma G          10 FSSC-MA                33.47      32.97 BB     
  5 Nakano, Tomomi             9 HERSHEY-MA             37.55S     33.23 BB     
  6 Finnerty, Claire           9 COLLEGIATE-MA          35.63      34.05 BB     
  7 Cunningham, Olivia A      10 WSY SWIMMING-MA        34.58      34.06 BB     
  8 Smith, Jordan M            9 COLLEGIATE-MA          33.94      34.30 BB     
  9 Kent, Grace M             10 WSY SWIMMING-MA        34.26      34.57 BB     
 10 Szajnuk, Kimmi A          10 WSY SWIMMING-MA        33.04      34.67 BB     
 11 Pong, Danielle A           9 UN-1-MA                35.98      34.71 BB     
 12 George, Ashley R          10 FSSC-MA                34.71      35.12 BB     
 13 Stutzman, Bethany         10 HERSHEY-MA             35.88      35.14 BB     
 14 Oh, Sarah M               10 HERSHEY-MA             35.48      35.22 BB     
 15 Luttrell, Kiersten C      10 HERSHEY-MA             34.72      35.88 BB     
 16 Collins, Lynn R           10 FSC-MA                 35.69      36.01 C      
 17 Croxall, Emily S          10 HERSHEY-MA             34.43      36.46 C      
C - Division  
  1 Hershey, Cadi             10 UNAT-MA                   NT      32.62 BB     
  2 McCracken, Delaney e      10 WSY SWIMMING-MA        37.02      33.38 BB     
  3 Giovanniello, Natalie S   10 HERSHEY-MA             39.13      34.44 BB     
  4 Waughen, Amy E             9 UNAT-MA                   NT      35.57 BB     
  5 Zelko, Amber J            10 UNAT-MA                   NT      35.69 BB     
  6 Surfus, Taylor M           9 HERSHEY-MA             36.10      36.39 C      
  7 Yeager, Rachel E           9 UNAT-MA                   NT      36.48 C      
  8 Miller, Hailey E          10 MARA-MA                   NT      36.98 C      
  9 Waverka, Grace E          10 HERSHEY-MA             37.81      37.87 C      
 10 Herring, Leah              9 MARA-MA                   NT      39.51 C      
 11 Epler, Meghan E           10 HERSHEY-MA             37.73      39.82 C      
 12 Bennett, Kassie E          9 TRIDENT-MA                NT      40.00 C      
 13 Phillips, Natalia          9 HERSHEY-MA             41.90      40.57 C      
 14 Dinello, Tess J            9 HERSHEY-MA             39.89      42.67 C      
 15 Brock, Emilee K            9 UNAT-MA                   NT      45.87 C      
 
Event 2  Men 9-10 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          27.99  AAAA
          29.19  AAA
          30.39  AA
          31.59  A
          35.19  BB
             --  C
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Wilson, James T           10 LAC-MA                 29.27      28.09 AAA    
  2 Snyder, Zach A            10 WSY SWIMMING-MA        28.22      28.52 AAA    
  3 Apa, Alex M                9 WSY SWIMMING-MA        28.99      29.23 AA     
  4 Moffitt, Matthew J         9 FSC-MA                 30.46      29.84 AA     
  5 Mata, Jonathan T           9 UNAT-MA                30.44      31.25 A      
  6 Hammaker, Rhyce D         10 COLLEGIATE-MA          31.24      31.39 A      
BB - Division  
  1 Deckman, Jacob N           9 CVAC-MA                31.68      31.48 A      
  2 Huhn, Kenny J             10 TRIDENT-MA             32.99      32.86 BB     
  3 Markley, Arthur M          9 TRIDENT-MA             34.84      33.28 BB     
  4 Marakowski, Matthew P     10 FSC-MA                 33.68      33.50 BB     
  5 Kint, Matthew D           10 CVAC-MA                35.02      33.73 BB     
C - Division  
  1 Zappe, Matt               10 SUNY-MA                35.45      32.09 BB     
  2 Gohn, Zakkary D           10 TRIDENT-MA                NT      34.50 BB     
  3 Ceneviva, Matt R          10 HERSHEY-MA             36.27      35.10 BB     
  4 Howard, Alex W            10 TRIDENT-MA             37.25      35.27 C      
  5 Roadcap, Mason M           9 COLLEGIATE-MA          36.14      35.59 C      
  6 Francis, Tyler             9 CVAC-MA                38.19      37.78 C      
  7 Nelson, Patrick D         10 TRIDENT-MA             38.73      39.08 C      
  8 Montisano, Marcus W        8 COLLEGIATE-MA          41.45      39.23        
  9 Zachary, Kevin A           9 HERSHEY-MA             37.59      39.73 C      
 10 Wohlert, Tahra A          10 LAC-MA                 43.96      39.85 C      
 11 Lutter, Tyler A            9 TRIDENT-MA                NT      39.88 C      
 12 Swiernik, Cole C          10 LAC-MA                 39.66      41.28 C      
 13 Young, Jason K             9 HERSHEY-MA             45.64      41.51 C      
 14 Burns, Jonathan           10 CVAC-MA                42.45      42.01 C      
 15 McNamara, Sean P           9 TRIDENT-MA                NT      46.14 C      
 16 Wisor, Joshua D            9 COLLEGIATE-MA          37.64      47.06 C      
 17 Reed, Noah M               8 COLLEGIATE-MA          42.69      47.22        
 
Event 3  Women 15 & Over 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
          58.29  AAAA
        1:00.99  AAA
        1:03.79  AA
        1:06.59  A
        1:12.09  BB
             --  C
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Nolan, Katie M            17 HERSHEY-MA             56.82      58.31 AAA    
                  28.89       58.31 (29.42)                                        
  2 Weaner, Emily P           16 WSY SWIMMING-MA        58.42    1:00.71 AAA    
                  29.36     1:00.71 (31.35)                                        
  3 Moffitt, Samantha J       15 FSC-MA               1:01.45    1:01.01 AA     
                  30.31     1:01.01 (30.70)                                        
  4 Nakano, Yuri              16 HERSHEY-MA           1:06.07S   1:02.07 AA     
                  30.09     1:02.07 (31.98)                                        
  5 Miller, Katelyn M         15 HERSHEY-MA             59.04    1:02.23 AA     
                  30.31     1:02.23 (31.92)                                        
  6 Brownrigg, Julia M        17 WSY SWIMMING-MA      1:01.30    1:03.37 AA     
                  30.65     1:03.37 (32.72)                                        
  7 Messersmith, Enya M       17 WSY SWIMMING-MA      1:00.58    1:03.67 AA     
                  31.14     1:03.67 (32.53)                                        
  8 Mancuso, Fiona M          16 HERSHEY-MA           1:01.76    1:03.97 A      
                  31.49     1:03.97 (32.48)                                        
  9 Ault, Sarah J             17 LAC-MA                 59.57    1:04.26 A      
                  31.53     1:04.26 (32.73)                                        
 10 Zelenky, Alie S           18 WSY SWIMMING-MA      1:01.19    1:04.57 A      
                  31.02     1:04.57 (33.55)                                        
 11 Mullican, Lindsay A       17 LAC-MA               1:02.10    1:04.67 A      
                  31.99     1:04.67 (32.68)                                        
 12 Munchel, Carly E          17 WSY SWIMMING-MA      1:03.40    1:06.14 A      
                  32.47     1:06.14 (33.67)                                        
 13 Liedholm, Brittany M      15 HERSHEY-MA           1:03.39    1:06.97 BB     
                  32.64     1:06.97 (34.33)                                        
 14 VanBlargan, Kara          15 HERSHEY-MA           1:06.23    1:08.19 BB     
                  32.37     1:08.19 (35.82)                                        
BB - Division  
  1 Ross, Caitlin M           15 HERSHEY-MA           1:10.21    1:05.55 A      
                  31.78     1:05.55 (33.77)                                        
  1 Werner, Rebecca N         15 LAC-MA               1:07.92    1:05.55 A      
                  31.95     1:05.55 (33.60)                                        
  3 Louviaux, Rachel T        15 UNAT-MA              1:06.92    1:05.58 A      
                  31.80     1:05.58 (33.78)                                        
  4 Rapp, Samantha M          17 HERSHEY-MA           1:07.90    1:06.60 BB     
                  32.70     1:06.60 (33.90)                                        
  5 Palazzari, Mara C         16 FSC-MA               1:10.65    1:07.86 BB     
                  32.95     1:07.86 (34.91)                                        
  6 Martin, Nicole S          16 TRIDENT-MA           1:08.09    1:08.96 BB     
                  33.79     1:08.96 (35.17)                                        
  7 Gibble, Kristin A         15 UNAT-MA              1:10.48    1:10.00 BB     
                  33.76     1:10.00 (36.24)                                        
  8 Simpson, Amber S          16 FSC-MA               1:07.51    1:10.14 BB     
                  33.54     1:10.14 (36.60)                                        
  9 Capretti, Kristen N       16 FSC-MA               1:08.10    1:10.96 BB     
                  34.22     1:10.96 (36.74)                                        
 10 Koons, Sammy J            15 SUNY-MA              1:08.05    1:12.48 C      
                  36.17     1:12.48 (36.31)                                        
C - Division  
  1 Hoke, Karlee M            15 WSY SWIMMING-MA      1:17.43    1:08.94 BB     
                  34.00     1:08.94 (34.94)                                        
  2 Foltz, Megan A            15 TRIDENT-MA                NT    1:12.49 C      
                  34.41     1:12.49 (38.08)                                        
  3 Teklits, Hannah E         15 TRIDENT-MA           1:15.58    1:17.55 C      
                  37.86     1:17.55 (39.69)                                        
  4 Mazzeo, Amber N           16 TRIDENT-MA           1:14.24    1:17.64 C      
                  38.35     1:17.64 (39.29)                                        
  5 Schrantz, Serverina L     17 TRIDENT-MA           1:44.40    1:44.84 C      
                  49.68     1:44.84 (55.16)                                        
 
Event 4  Men 15 & Over 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
          53.49  AAAA
          55.99  AAA
          58.59  AA
        1:01.09  A
        1:06.19  BB
             --  C
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Nolan, David J            15 HERSHEY-MA             52.46      51.51 AAAA   
                  25.48       51.51 (26.03)                                        
  2 Grier, Sean P             16 HERSHEY-MA             53.80      56.61 AA     
                  27.70       56.61 (28.91)                                        
  3 Moser, Alex M             16 SUNY-MA                52.97      56.65 AA     
                  27.74       56.65 (28.91)                                        
  4 Turner, Ryan C            15 WSY SWIMMING-MA        57.44      57.40 AA     
                  28.60       57.40 (28.80)                                        
  5 Stutzman, Chris R         17 HERSHEY-MA             58.69      57.78 AA     
                  28.30       57.78 (29.48)                                        
  6 Smith, Brandon L          17 LAC-MA                 56.61      57.95 AA     
                  27.92       57.95 (30.03)                                        
  7 Hagan, Ben R              16 HERSHEY-MA             55.96      58.76 A      
                  28.73       58.76 (30.03)                                        
  8 Falgoust, Matthew T       17 COLLEGIATE-MA          57.72      58.77 A      
                  28.59       58.77 (30.18)                                        
  9 Bauchwitz, Ben R          15 HERSHEY-MA           1:00.00      59.87 A      
                  29.47       59.87 (30.40)                                        
BB - Division  
  1 Kile, Taylor C            17 LAC-MA               1:05.46      56.18 AA     
                  27.37       56.18 (28.81)                                        
  2 Lumas, Daniel R           17 LAC-MA               1:01.52    1:00.45 A      
                  29.34     1:00.45 (31.11)                                        
  3 Metzger, Logan C          15 SUNY-MA              1:03.41    1:00.47 A      
                  29.02     1:00.47 (31.45)                                        
  4 Gordin, Jacob             16 HERSHEY-MA           1:05.75    1:03.19 BB     
                  30.87     1:03.19 (32.32)                                        
  5 Logan, Ian T              16 HERSHEY-MA           1:03.01    1:04.26 BB     
                  31.28     1:04.26 (32.98)                                        
  6 Mitchell, Shane A         16 WSY SWIMMING-MA      1:04.60    1:05.67 BB     
                  31.62     1:05.67 (34.05)                                        
C - Division  
  1 Wallace, Michael J        18 SUNY-MA                   NT    1:02.61 BB     
                  30.96     1:02.61 (31.65)                                        
  2 Lacroce, Mike V           15 PACS-MA              1:08.60    1:03.09 BB     
                  30.56     1:03.09 (32.53)                                        
  3 Lake, Jeremy R            15 WSY SWIMMING-MA      1:08.67    1:08.32 C      
                  32.97     1:08.32 (35.35)                                        
  4 Nguyen, Felix D           15 HERSHEY-MA           1:08.40    1:08.33 C      
                  33.58     1:08.33 (34.75)                                        
  5 Heiland, Dalton L         15 WSY SWIMMING-MA      1:08.37    1:08.63 C      
                  33.12     1:08.63 (35.51)                                        
  6 Eckman, Aaron S           15 LAC-MA               1:09.55    1:09.57 C      
                  34.54     1:09.57 (35.03)                                        
  7 Lake, Joshua R            17 WSY SWIMMING-MA      1:22.40    1:27.13 C      
                  43.29     1:27.13 (43.84)                                        
 
Event 5  Women 9-10 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        1:10.49  AAAA
        1:14.39  AAA
        1:18.29  AA
        1:22.19  A
        1:33.99  BB
             --  C
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Clark, Moriah S           10 CVAC-MA              1:18.19    1:15.52 AA     
                  37.08     1:15.52 (38.44)                                        
  2 Vaughn, Carley E          10 WSY SWIMMING-MA      1:21.81    1:21.42 A      
                  38.22     1:21.42 (43.20)                                        
BB - Division  
  1 Orth, Susan M             10 WAVE-MA              1:29.32    1:22.28 BB     
                  38.88     1:22.28 (43.40)                                        
  2 Margraf, Jesse P           9 WSY SWIMMING-MA      1:26.89    1:23.51 BB     
                  39.75     1:23.51 (43.76)                                        
  3 Smith, Jordan M            9 COLLEGIATE-MA        1:26.46    1:25.48 BB     
                  41.44     1:25.48 (44.04)                                        
  4 Luttrell, Kiersten C      10 HERSHEY-MA           1:26.92    1:25.50 BB     
                  42.64     1:25.50 (42.86)                                        
  5 Robertson, Bailey M       10 HERSHEY-MA           1:30.69    1:27.03 BB     
                  43.93     1:27.03 (43.10)                                        
  6 George, Ashley R          10 FSSC-MA              1:27.11    1:28.66 BB     
                  42.46     1:28.66 (46.20)                                        
  7 Nolan, Emily E            10 HERSHEY-MA           1:32.63    1:29.17 BB     
                  43.70     1:29.17 (45.47)                                        
  8 Szajnuk, Kimmi A          10 WSY SWIMMING-MA      1:28.70    1:30.93 BB     
                  44.83     1:30.93 (46.10)                                        
  9 Finnerty, Claire           9 COLLEGIATE-MA        1:29.35    1:31.03 BB     
                  44.72     1:31.03 (46.31)                                        
 10 Oh, Sarah M               10 HERSHEY-MA           1:28.65    1:31.98 BB     
                  43.21     1:31.98 (48.77)                                        
C - Division  
  1 Stutzman, Bethany         10 HERSHEY-MA                NT    1:22.41 BB     
  2 Nakano, Tomomi             9 HERSHEY-MA                NT    1:23.59 BB     
                  41.39     1:23.59 (42.20)                                        
  3 Hershey, Cadi             10 UNAT-MA                   NT    1:27.22 BB     
                  42.02     1:27.22 (45.20)                                        
  4 Cunningham, Olivia A      10 WSY SWIMMING-MA      1:36.24    1:27.79 BB     
  5 Croxall, Emily S          10 HERSHEY-MA                NT    1:33.13 BB     
                  44.22     1:33.13 (48.91)                                        
  6 Zelko, Amber J            10 UNAT-MA                   NT    1:33.77 BB     
                  46.37     1:33.77 (47.40)                                        
  7 McCracken, Delaney e      10 WSY SWIMMING-MA      1:46.63    1:37.84 C      
  8 Epler, Meghan E           10 HERSHEY-MA           1:40.77    1:39.13 C      
                  48.32     1:39.13 (50.81)                                        
  9 Phillips, Natalia          9 HERSHEY-MA           1:45.94    1:42.76 C      
                  51.17     1:42.76 (51.59)                                        
 10 Dinello, Tess J            9 HERSHEY-MA                NT    1:45.68 C      
                  51.32     1:45.68 (54.36)                                        
 11 Brock, Emilee K            9 UNAT-MA                   NT    1:55.18 C      
                  52.75   1:55.18 (1:02.43)                                        
 
Event 6  Men 9-10 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        1:10.49  AAAA
        1:14.09  AAA
        1:17.69  AA
        1:21.29  A
        1:32.09  BB
             --  C
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Wilson, James T           10 LAC-MA               1:13.63    1:12.17 AAA    
                  34.09     1:12.17 (38.08)                                        
  2 Snyder, Zach A            10 WSY SWIMMING-MA      1:16.35    1:13.89 AAA    
                  35.38     1:13.89 (38.51)                                        
  3 Deckman, Jacob N           9 CVAC-MA              1:19.91    1:19.24 A      
                  37.95     1:19.24 (41.29)                                        
  4 Mata, Jonathan T           9 UNAT-MA              1:18.60    1:25.16 BB     
                  41.01     1:25.16 (44.15)                                        
BB - Division  
  1 Uhlin, Keir L             10 TRIDENT-MA           1:27.84    1:20.03 A      
                  38.24     1:20.03 (41.79)                                        
  2 Averill, Ricky P          10 COLLEGIATE-MA        1:24.35    1:25.15 BB     
                  42.02     1:25.15 (43.13)                                        
  3 Kint, Matthew D           10 CVAC-MA              1:26.25    1:26.70 BB     
                  41.34     1:26.70 (45.36)                                        
C - Division  
  1 Apa, Alex M                9 WSY SWIMMING-MA           NT    1:19.58 A      
                  38.89     1:19.58 (40.69)                                        
  2 Zappe, Matt               10 SUNY-MA                   NT    1:26.87 BB     
                  43.05     1:26.87 (43.82)                                        
  3 Markley, Arthur M          9 TRIDENT-MA           1:33.48    1:28.04 BB     
                  43.32     1:28.04 (44.72)                                        
  4 Huhn, Kenny J             10 TRIDENT-MA                NT    1:28.06 BB     
                  41.34     1:28.06 (46.72)                                        
  5 Ayers, Alexander D        10 TRIDENT-MA           1:40.68    1:31.44 BB     
                  44.19     1:31.44 (47.25)                                        
  6 Zachary, Kevin A           9 HERSHEY-MA           1:32.88    1:31.49 BB     
                  43.42     1:31.49 (48.07)                                        
  7 Howard, Alex W            10 TRIDENT-MA                NT    1:36.41 C      
                  47.76     1:36.41 (48.65)                                        
  8 Burns, Jonathan           10 CVAC-MA              1:44.33    1:39.58 C      
  9 Swiernik, Cole C          10 LAC-MA               1:43.56    1:46.91 C      
                  49.51     1:46.91 (57.40)                                        
 10 Young, Jason K             9 HERSHEY-MA                NT    1:47.59 C      
                  51.72     1:47.59 (55.87)                                        
 11 Wohlert, Tahra A          10 LAC-MA               1:49.58    1:51.09 C      
                  53.11     1:51.09 (57.98)                                        
 12 McNamara, Sean P           9 TRIDENT-MA                NT    1:58.62 C      
                  57.28   1:58.62 (1:01.34)                                        
 13 Lutter, Tyler A            9 TRIDENT-MA                NT    2:06.09 C      
                1:04.31   2:06.09 (1:01.78)                                        
 
Event 7  Women 15 & Over 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        2:22.49  AAAA
        2:29.29  AAA
        2:35.99  AA
        2:42.79  A
        2:56.39  BB
             --  C
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Rapp, Samantha M          17 HERSHEY-MA           2:30.65    2:34.92 AA     
                  35.70     1:14.96 (39.26)     1:55.17 (40.21)     2:34.92 (39.75)
  2 Marrero, Katie A          17 HERSHEY-MA           2:33.11    2:36.28 A      
                  35.89     1:15.81 (39.92)     1:56.04 (40.23)     2:36.28 (40.24)
  3 Zelenky, Alie S           18 WSY SWIMMING-MA      2:25.15    2:38.79 A      
                  34.32     1:13.54 (39.22)     1:55.60 (42.06)     2:38.79 (43.19)
  4 Storm, Maggie K           15 SUNY-MA              2:34.07    2:41.75 A      
                  37.17     1:18.80 (41.63)     2:00.28 (41.48)     2:41.75 (41.47)
  5 Munchel, Carly E          17 WSY SWIMMING-MA      2:33.27    2:41.85 A      
                  37.20     1:18.42 (41.22)     2:00.01 (41.59)     2:41.85 (41.84)
BB - Division  
  1 Bornman, Alex M           15 WSY SWIMMING-MA      2:52.19    2:39.65 A      
                  35.51     1:16.56 (41.05)     1:59.29 (42.73)     2:39.65 (40.36)
  2 Werner, Rebecca N         15 LAC-MA               2:49.20    2:46.55 BB     
                  37.33     1:20.03 (42.70)     2:03.24 (43.21)     2:46.55 (43.31)
  3 Curley, Eileen M          15 GETTYSBURG-MA        2:52.87    2:49.15 BB     
                  37.73     1:20.58 (42.85)     2:04.89 (44.31)     2:49.15 (44.26)
C - Division  
  1 Rukstalis, Mae E          15 SUNY-MA                   NT    2:55.46 BB     
                  39.61     1:23.42 (43.81)     2:09.20 (45.78)     2:55.46 (46.26)
 
Event 8  Men 15 & Over 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        2:11.39  AAAA
        2:17.59  AAA
        2:23.89  AA
        2:30.09  A
        2:42.59  BB
             --  C
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Stephens, Zach J          16 SUNY-MA              2:11.19    2:12.03 AAA    
                  29.58     1:03.32 (33.74)     1:38.34 (35.02)     2:12.03 (33.69)
  2 Beegle, Justin B          18 WSY SWIMMING-MA      2:11.25    2:14.63 AAA    
                  30.31     1:04.30 (33.99)     1:39.53 (35.23)     2:14.63 (35.10)
  3 Nelson, Derek A           16 TRIDENT-MA           2:16.89    2:15.27 AAA    
                  29.87     1:03.59 (33.72)     1:38.86 (35.27)     2:15.27 (36.41)
  4 Schouten, Colin J         18 FSSC-MA              2:22.62    2:18.68 AA     
                  30.60     1:05.72 (35.12)     1:42.31 (36.59)     2:18.68 (36.37)
  5 Gasparini, Steven M       16 WSY SWIMMING-MA      2:12.26    2:19.00 AA     
                  30.90     1:05.82 (34.92)     1:42.00 (36.18)     2:19.00 (37.00)
  6 Bauchwitz, Ben R          15 HERSHEY-MA           2:18.71    2:23.79 AA     
                  32.02     1:08.54 (36.52)     1:46.13 (37.59)     2:23.79 (37.66)
  7 Wingert, Daniel G         17 UNAT-MA              2:30.09    2:27.74 A      
                  32.32     1:09.57 (37.25)     1:48.42 (38.85)     2:27.74 (39.32)
  8 Ceneviva, Nick E          15 HERSHEY-MA           2:24.63    2:28.33 A      
                  33.86     1:11.99 (38.13)     1:49.98 (37.99)     2:28.33 (38.35)
BB - Division  
  1 Quigley, Drew P           16 WSY SWIMMING-MA      2:30.24    2:31.59 BB     
                  32.77     1:12.11 (39.34)     1:52.47 (40.36)     2:31.59 (39.12)
  2 Smith, Brandon L          17 LAC-MA               2:30.23    2:36.10 BB     
                  35.05     1:15.11 (40.06)     1:55.80 (40.69)     2:36.10 (40.30)
C - Division  
  1 Blumhard, Matthew D       16 YORK Y-MA                 NT    2:29.96 A      
                  33.32     1:11.70 (38.38)     1:51.01 (39.31)     2:29.96 (38.95)
  2 Clark, Nick S             15 CVAC-MA                   NT    2:43.27 C      
                  36.92     1:18.39 (41.47)     2:00.69 (42.30)     2:43.27 (42.58)
  3 Heiland, Dalton L         15 WSY SWIMMING-MA      2:57.88    2:46.22 C      
                  36.94     1:19.88 (42.94)     2:03.22 (43.34)     2:46.22 (43.00)
  4 Mallozzi, Daniel P        15 LAC-MA               2:50.07    2:47.70 C      
                  37.06     1:19.65 (42.59)     2:04.16 (44.51)     2:47.70 (43.54)
  5 Eckman, Aaron S           15 LAC-MA               2:56.19    2:47.85 C      
                  38.49     1:21.57 (43.08)     2:05.58 (44.01)     2:47.85 (42.27)
 
Event 9  Women 9-10 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
          36.29  AAAA
          38.19  AAA
          40.09  AA
          41.99  A
          47.79  BB
             --  C
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Kent, Grace M             10 WSY SWIMMING-MA        41.98      41.40 A      
BB - Division  
  1 Giovanniello, Natalie S   10 HERSHEY-MA             43.42      42.40 BB     
  2 Duck, Olivia              10 HERSHEY-MA             44.91      43.28 BB     
  3 Wareham, Morgan R          9 TRIDENT-MA             46.21      43.37 BB     
  4 Schouten, Emma G          10 FSSC-MA                43.19      43.52 BB     
  5 Smith, Jordan M            9 COLLEGIATE-MA          44.42      44.84 BB     
  6 Pong, Danielle A           9 UN-1-MA                45.81      44.87 BB     
  7 Margraf, Jesse P           9 WSY SWIMMING-MA        44.58      45.29 BB     
  8 George, Ashley R          10 FSSC-MA                45.33      45.61 BB     
  9 Waverka, Grace E          10 HERSHEY-MA             47.70      45.99 BB     
 10 Gordon, Ashley N          10 TRIDENT-MA             47.24      46.92 BB     
 11 Oh, Sarah M               10 HERSHEY-MA             46.88      47.34 BB     
C - Division  
  1 Yeager, Rachel E           9 UNAT-MA                   NT      45.11 BB     
  2 Collins, Lynn R           10 FSC-MA                 49.37      49.32 C      
  3 Surfus, Taylor M           9 HERSHEY-MA             49.51      49.68 C      
  4 Finnerty, Claire           9 COLLEGIATE-MA          50.77      51.02 C      
  5 Miller, Hailey E          10 MARA-MA                51.87      52.20 C      
  6 Dinello, Tess J            9 HERSHEY-MA             49.51      52.77 C      
  7 Croxall, Emily S          10 HERSHEY-MA             49.77      53.24 C      
  8 McCracken, Delaney e      10 WSY SWIMMING-MA        52.04      54.93 C      
  9 Nakano, Tomomi             9 HERSHEY-MA                NT      55.46 C      
 10 Phillips, Natalia          9 HERSHEY-MA             55.03      56.68 C      
 11 Brock, Emilee K            9 UNAT-MA                   NT      58.16 C      
 12 Herring, Leah              9 MARA-MA                   NT    1:00.08 C      
 -- Bennett, Kassie E          9 TRIDENT-MA                NT         DQ        
 
Event 10  Men 9-10 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
          36.49  AAAA
          38.39  AAA
          40.29  AA
          42.19  A
          47.89  BB
             --  C
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Apa, Alex M                9 WSY SWIMMING-MA        40.62      40.53 A      
  2 Snyder, Zach A            10 WSY SWIMMING-MA        40.05      40.54 A      
  3 Zappe, Matt               10 SUNY-MA                41.33      40.90 A      
BB - Division  
  1 Averill, Ricky P          10 COLLEGIATE-MA          44.67      44.11 BB     
  2 Moffitt, Matthew J         9 FSC-MA                 44.59      44.56 BB     
  3 Nelson, Patrick D         10 TRIDENT-MA             47.61      48.42 C      
C - Division  
  1 Lauer, Austin G           10 UNAT-MA                   NT      41.10 A      
  2 Mata, Jonathan T           9 UNAT-MA                   NT      43.43 BB     
  3 Uhlin, Keir L             10 TRIDENT-MA             48.86      44.92 BB     
  4 Kint, Matthew D           10 CVAC-MA                48.62      48.42 C      
  5 Francis, Tyler             9 CVAC-MA                48.04      48.96 C      
  6 Roadcap, Mason M           9 COLLEGIATE-MA          49.41      49.50 C      
  7 Zachary, Kevin A           9 HERSHEY-MA                NT      49.75 C      
  8 Montisano, Marcus W        8 COLLEGIATE-MA             NT      49.82        
  9 Burns, Jonathan           10 CVAC-MA                50.99      50.18 C      
 10 Marakowski, Matthew P     10 FSC-MA                 51.18      50.73 C      
 11 Howard, Alex W            10 TRIDENT-MA             53.36      54.00 C      
 12 Reed, Noah M               8 COLLEGIATE-MA          50.73      54.06        
 13 Young, Jason K             9 HERSHEY-MA             57.54      54.99 C      
 14 Lutter, Tyler A            9 TRIDENT-MA           1:12.05      59.16 C      
 15 Swiernik, Cole C          10 LAC-MA               1:03.07    1:03.29 C      
 16 McNamara, Sean P           9 TRIDENT-MA                NT    1:09.41 C      
 -- Gohn, Zakkary D           10 TRIDENT-MA                NT         DQ        
 -- Wohlert, Tahra A          10 LAC-MA                 55.01         DQ        
 
Event 11  Women 15 & Over 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
          57.99  AAAA
        1:00.79  AAA
        1:03.59  AA
        1:06.29  A
        1:11.79  BB
             --  C
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Nolan, Katie M            17 HERSHEY-MA             53.42      56.12 AAAA   
                  26.56       56.12 (29.56)                                        
  2 Weaner, Emily P           16 WSY SWIMMING-MA        57.43      59.67 AAA    
                  27.93       59.67 (31.74)                                        
  3 Moffitt, Samantha J       15 FSC-MA                 59.35      59.68 AAA    
                  28.13       59.68 (31.55)                                        
  4 Miller, Katelyn M         15 HERSHEY-MA             58.62    1:00.85 AA     
                  28.67     1:00.85 (32.18)                                        
  5 Liedholm, Jordan E        17 HERSHEY-MA             58.12    1:01.39 AA     
                  29.13     1:01.39 (32.26)                                        
  6 Mancuso, Fiona M          16 HERSHEY-MA             58.62    1:02.31 AA     
                  29.56     1:02.31 (32.75)                                        
  7 Misavage, Kala N          18 SUNY-MA                59.68    1:03.10 AA     
                  29.31     1:03.10 (33.79)                                        
  8 Mullican, Lindsay A       17 LAC-MA               1:04.67    1:04.30 A      
                  29.90     1:04.30 (34.40)                                        
  9 Ross, Caitlin M           15 HERSHEY-MA           1:05.36    1:04.95 A      
                  30.72     1:04.95 (34.23)                                        
 10 Ault, Sarah J             17 LAC-MA               1:03.31    1:04.96 A      
                  30.69     1:04.96 (34.27)                                        
 11 Mullins, Joy E            16 UNAT-MA              1:01.86    1:05.27 A      
                  30.76     1:05.27 (34.51)                                        
 12 Martin, Nicole S          16 TRIDENT-MA           1:06.26    1:05.33 A      
                  30.54     1:05.33 (34.79)                                        
 13 Hoke, Karlee M            15 WSY SWIMMING-MA      1:04.11    1:06.14 A      
                  30.80     1:06.14 (35.34)                                        
 14 Storm, Maggie K           15 SUNY-MA                59.24    1:06.18 A      
                  31.23     1:06.18 (34.95)                                        
 15 Messersmith, Enya M       17 WSY SWIMMING-MA      1:04.62    1:07.04 BB     
                  31.36     1:07.04 (35.68)                                        
BB - Division  
  1 Palazzari, Mara C         16 FSC-MA               1:06.63    1:06.16 A      
                  30.34     1:06.16 (35.82)                                        
  2 Marrero, Katie A          17 HERSHEY-MA           1:06.53    1:07.06 BB     
                  31.45     1:07.06 (35.61)                                        
  3 Simpson, Amber S          16 FSC-MA               1:08.45    1:09.37 BB     
                  31.99     1:09.37 (37.38)                                        
  4 Bornman, Alex M           15 WSY SWIMMING-MA      1:07.70    1:09.46 BB     
                  31.61     1:09.46 (37.85)                                        
  5 Liedholm, Brittany M      15 HERSHEY-MA           1:09.37    1:11.10 BB     
                  33.03     1:11.10 (38.07)                                        
  6 Rukstalis, Mae E          15 SUNY-MA              1:08.13    1:14.53 C      
                  34.24     1:14.53 (40.29)                                        
C - Division  
  1 Louviaux, Rachel T        15 UNAT-MA              1:21.70    1:08.03 BB     
                  31.11     1:08.03 (36.92)                                        
  2 Koons, Sammy J            15 SUNY-MA                   NT    1:08.79 BB     
                  33.17     1:08.79 (35.62)                                        
  3 Teklits, Hannah E         15 TRIDENT-MA           1:13.43    1:16.33 C      
                  34.97     1:16.33 (41.36)                                        
  4 Mazzeo, Amber N           16 TRIDENT-MA           1:16.10    1:18.98 C      
                  35.85     1:18.98 (43.13)                                        
  5 Waverka, Emily F          15 HERSHEY-MA                NT    1:36.56 C      
                  41.60     1:36.56 (54.96)                                        
 
Event 12  Men 15 & Over 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
          52.59  AAAA
          55.09  AAA
          57.59  AA
        1:00.09  A
        1:05.09  BB
             --  C
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Nolan, David J            15 HERSHEY-MA             51.57      52.23 AAAA   
                  24.85       52.23 (27.38)                                        
  2 Schouten, Colin J         18 FSSC-MA                52.88      52.93 AAA    
                  25.33       52.93 (27.60)                                        
  3 Wissler, Drew R           18 FSSC-MA                54.65      53.24 AAA    
                  25.41       53.24 (27.83)                                        
  4 Stutzman, Chris R         17 HERSHEY-MA             53.20      54.58 AAA    
                  25.65       54.58 (28.93)                                        
  5 Grier, Sean P             16 HERSHEY-MA             52.69      54.63 AAA    
                  25.15       54.63 (29.48)                                        
  6 Hoke, Chris H             17 FSSC-MA                54.10      55.01 AAA    
                  25.59       55.01 (29.42)                                        
  7 Gordy, Chase C            16 TRIDENT-MA             55.59      56.38 AA     
                  26.29       56.38 (30.09)                                        
  8 Moser, Alex M             16 SUNY-MA                54.95      57.56 AA     
                  26.70       57.56 (30.86)                                        
  9 Lacroce, Mike V           15 PACS-MA                58.87      58.08 A      
                  27.43       58.08 (30.65)                                        
 10 Young, Jeffrey B          15 HERSHEY-MA             59.14      58.49 A      
                  27.26       58.49 (31.23)                                        
 11 Bledsoe, Alex K           17 TRIDENT-MA             59.40      59.05 A      
                  27.54       59.05 (31.51)                                        
 12 Hagan, Ben R              16 HERSHEY-MA             57.72      59.31 A      
                  27.64       59.31 (31.67)                                        
 13 Beegle, Justin B          18 WSY SWIMMING-MA        58.56      59.83 A      
                  28.31       59.83 (31.52)                                        
BB - Division  
  1 Lumas, Daniel R           17 LAC-MA               1:02.21      58.92 A      
                  27.54       58.92 (31.38)                                        
  2 Nelson, Derek A           16 TRIDENT-MA           1:00.95      59.91 A      
                  27.84       59.91 (32.07)                                        
  3 Logan, Ian T              16 HERSHEY-MA           1:01.92    1:00.91 BB     
                  28.66     1:00.91 (32.25)                                        
  4 Gordin, Jacob             16 HERSHEY-MA           1:00.92    1:01.69 BB     
                  28.43     1:01.69 (33.26)                                        
C - Division  
  1 Kile, Taylor C            17 LAC-MA               1:08.20      59.90 A      
                  28.18       59.90 (31.72)                                        
  2 Lake, Jeremy R            15 WSY SWIMMING-MA      1:05.17    1:04.66 BB     
                  29.53     1:04.66 (35.13)                                        
  3 Mallozzi, Daniel P        15 LAC-MA               1:05.13    1:05.27 C      
                  30.33     1:05.27 (34.94)                                        
  4 Nguyen, Felix D           15 HERSHEY-MA           1:07.88    1:06.33 C      
                  30.48     1:06.33 (35.85)                                        
  5 Clark, Nick S             15 CVAC-MA              1:07.34    1:07.26 C      
                  31.57     1:07.26 (35.69)                                        
  6 Bonhoff, Zac D            16 CVAC-MA                   NT    1:07.34 C      
                  30.45     1:07.34 (36.89)                                        
  7 Messler, Josh M           16 HERSHEY-MA                NT    1:07.63 C      
                  29.82     1:07.63 (37.81)                                        
 
Event 13  Women 9-10 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        1:11.29  AAAA
        1:16.49  AAA
        1:21.59  AA
        1:26.69  A
        1:42.09  BB
             --  C
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
BB - Division  
  1 Clark, Moriah S           10 CVAC-MA              1:31.34    1:28.18 BB     
                  41.17     1:28.18 (47.01)                                        
  2 Orth, Susan M             10 WAVE-MA              1:38.74    1:29.38 BB     
                  40.17     1:29.38 (49.21)                                        
  3 Cunningham, Olivia A      10 WSY SWIMMING-MA      1:36.20    1:34.95 BB     
                  45.07     1:34.95 (49.88)                                        
C - Division  
  1 Nolan, Emily E            10 HERSHEY-MA                NT    1:25.73 A      
                  38.75     1:25.73 (46.98)                                        
  2 Robertson, Bailey M       10 HERSHEY-MA           1:42.13    1:36.10 BB     
                  47.26     1:36.10 (48.84)                                        
  3 Waverka, Grace E          10 HERSHEY-MA                NT    1:36.39 BB     
                  44.26     1:36.39 (52.13)                                        
  4 Yeager, Rachel E           9 UNAT-MA                   NT    1:45.19 C      
                  45.53     1:45.19 (59.66)                                        
  5 Luttrell, Kiersten C      10 HERSHEY-MA                NT    1:45.75 C      
                  49.05     1:45.75 (56.70)                                        
 
Event 14  Men 9-10 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        1:10.79  AAAA
        1:15.69  AAA
        1:20.59  AA
        1:25.59  A
        1:40.39  BB
             --  C
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Wilson, James T           10 LAC-MA               1:14.10    1:12.37 AAA    
                  33.60     1:12.37 (38.77)                                        
BB - Division  
  1 Moffitt, Matthew J         9 FSC-MA               1:27.68    1:24.27 A      
                  38.79     1:24.27 (45.48)                                        
  2 Markley, Arthur M          9 TRIDENT-MA           1:28.40    1:26.49 BB     
                  42.33     1:26.49 (44.16)                                        
  3 Francis, Tyler             9 CVAC-MA              1:32.78    1:36.72 BB     
                  44.17     1:36.72 (52.55)                                        
C - Division  
  1 Deckman, Jacob N           9 CVAC-MA                   NT    1:21.87 A      
                  36.42     1:21.87 (45.45)                                        
  2 Hammaker, Rhyce D         10 COLLEGIATE-MA             NT    1:26.29 BB     
                  39.61     1:26.29 (46.68)                                        
  3 Uhlin, Keir L             10 TRIDENT-MA                NT    1:27.47 BB     
                  39.12     1:27.47 (48.35)                                        
  4 Huhn, Kenny J             10 TRIDENT-MA                NT    1:29.60 BB     
                  41.81     1:29.60 (47.79)                                        
  5 Wisor, Joshua D            9 COLLEGIATE-MA             NT    1:41.81 C      
                  43.75     1:41.81 (58.06)                                        
  6 Ayers, Alexander D        10 TRIDENT-MA           2:02.30    1:42.16 C      
                  46.07     1:42.16 (56.09)                                        
 -- Wohlert, Tahra A          10 LAC-MA                    NT         DQ        
                  52.98        DQ (1:10.08)                                        
 
Event 15  Women 15 & Over 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        2:08.69  AAAA
        2:14.79  AAA
        2:20.89  AA
        2:26.99  A
        2:39.29  BB
             --  C
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Moffitt, Samantha J       15 FSC-MA               2:12.24    2:10.57 AAA    
                  28.11     1:01.33 (33.22)     1:40.83 (39.50)     2:10.57 (29.74)
  2 Weaner, Emily P           16 WSY SWIMMING-MA      2:09.81    2:13.06 AAA    
                  27.84     1:00.78 (32.94)     1:42.54 (41.76)     2:13.06 (30.52)
  3 Ault, Sarah J             17 LAC-MA               2:17.05    2:17.73 AA     
                  30.89     1:05.28 (34.39)     1:46.36 (41.08)     2:17.73 (31.37)
  4 Liedholm, Jordan E        17 HERSHEY-MA           2:12.18    2:18.58 AA     
                  29.30     1:05.97 (36.67)     1:46.87 (40.90)     2:18.58 (31.71)
  5 Munchel, Carly E          17 WSY SWIMMING-MA      2:14.05    2:20.04 AA     
                  30.86     1:06.78 (35.92)     1:48.27 (41.49)     2:20.04 (31.77)
  6 Mullican, Lindsay A       17 LAC-MA               2:14.16    2:20.75 AA     
                  30.52     1:05.70 (35.18)     1:48.90 (43.20)     2:20.75 (31.85)
  7 Brownrigg, Julia M        17 WSY SWIMMING-MA      2:15.63    2:21.11 A      
                  30.29     1:06.35 (36.06)     1:49.55 (43.20)     2:21.11 (31.56)
  8 Messersmith, Enya M       17 WSY SWIMMING-MA      2:18.07    2:22.44 A      
                  31.25     1:06.97 (35.72)     1:49.51 (42.54)     2:22.44 (32.93)
  9 Werner, Rebecca N         15 LAC-MA               2:23.90    2:23.34 A      
                  31.43     1:07.72 (36.29)     1:51.08 (43.36)     2:23.34 (32.26)
 10 Storm, Maggie K           15 SUNY-MA              2:13.97    2:24.47 A      
                  31.67     1:09.48 (37.81)     1:51.41 (41.93)     2:24.47 (33.06)
 11 Marrero, Katie A          17 HERSHEY-MA           2:16.01    2:24.69 A      
                  31.80     1:11.35 (39.55)     1:51.45 (40.10)     2:24.69 (33.24)
 12 Mullins, Joy E            16 UNAT-MA              2:20.67    2:29.36 BB     
                  30.89     1:09.56 (38.67)     1:55.28 (45.72)     2:29.36 (34.08)
BB - Division  
  1 Liedholm, Brittany M      15 HERSHEY-MA           2:29.73    2:30.68 BB     
                  32.49     1:10.71 (38.22)     1:57.75 (47.04)     2:30.68 (32.93)
  2 Rukstalis, Mae E          15 SUNY-MA              2:34.42    2:38.98 BB     
                  35.56     1:16.75 (41.19)     2:04.00 (47.25)     2:38.98 (34.98)
C - Division  
  1 Nakano, Yuri              16 HERSHEY-MA                NT    2:19.94 AA     
                  30.10     1:03.65 (33.55)     1:47.27 (43.62)     2:19.94 (32.67)
  2 Louviaux, Rachel T        15 UNAT-MA              2:52.37    2:30.27 BB     
                  29.95     1:07.17 (37.22)     1:54.74 (47.57)     2:30.27 (35.53)
  3 Capretti, Kristen N       16 FSC-MA               2:40.21    2:36.23 BB     
                  31.77     1:10.18 (38.41)     1:59.36 (49.18)     2:36.23 (36.87)
  4 Curley, Eileen M          15 GETTYSBURG-MA        2:42.73    2:36.32 BB     
                  35.49     1:18.48 (42.99)     2:01.13 (42.65)     2:36.32 (35.19)
 -- Waverka, Emily F          15 HERSHEY-MA                NT         DQ        
                  44.62     1:35.01 (50.39)     2:34.42 (59.41)          DQ (41.08)
 
Event 16  Men 15 & Over 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        1:58.29  AAAA
        2:03.89  AAA
        2:09.49  AA
        2:15.09  A
        2:26.39  BB
             --  C
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Nolan, David J            15 HERSHEY-MA           1:51.29    1:56.53 AAAA   
                  24.74       53.17 (28.43)     1:28.41 (35.24)     1:56.53 (28.12)
  2 Stephens, Zach J          16 SUNY-MA              1:58.79    2:01.15 AAA    
                  26.99       58.61 (31.62)     1:33.64 (35.03)     2:01.15 (27.51)
  3 Gasparini, Steven M       16 WSY SWIMMING-MA      1:52.34    2:01.40 AAA    
                  25.78       55.42 (29.64)     1:32.34 (36.92)     2:01.40 (29.06)
  4 Gordy, Chase C            16 TRIDENT-MA           2:10.24    2:07.13 AA     
                  26.55       57.28 (30.73)     1:37.10 (39.82)     2:07.13 (30.03)
  5 Lumas, Daniel R           17 LAC-MA               2:08.23    2:08.04 AA     
                  28.18     1:02.34 (34.16)     1:38.88 (36.54)     2:08.04 (29.16)
  6 Turner, Ryan C            15 WSY SWIMMING-MA      2:05.82    2:08.11 AA     
                  27.50     1:00.06 (32.56)     1:40.62 (40.56)     2:08.11 (27.49)
  7 Stutzman, Chris R         17 HERSHEY-MA           2:06.78    2:08.25 AA     
                  26.36       59.67 (33.31)     1:40.31 (40.64)     2:08.25 (27.94)
  8 Grier, Sean P             16 HERSHEY-MA           2:00.53    2:08.98 AA     
                  26.89       59.43 (32.54)     1:39.16 (39.73)     2:08.98 (29.82)
  9 Young, Jeffrey B          15 HERSHEY-MA           2:08.52    2:12.65 A      
                  27.37     1:02.37 (35.00)     1:42.35 (39.98)     2:12.65 (30.30)
 10 Blumhard, Matthew D       16 YORK Y-MA            2:14.26    2:15.67 BB     
                  29.07     1:02.29 (33.22)     1:44.46 (42.17)     2:15.67 (31.21)
 11 Lacroce, Mike V           15 PACS-MA              2:14.53    2:16.55 BB     
                  27.99     1:04.62 (36.63)     1:46.94 (42.32)     2:16.55 (29.61)
 12 Quigley, Drew P           16 WSY SWIMMING-MA      2:08.69    2:17.37 BB     
                  29.68     1:06.82 (37.14)     1:47.63 (40.81)     2:17.37 (29.74)
 13 Ceneviva, Nick E          15 HERSHEY-MA           2:14.10    2:19.29 BB     
                  29.98     1:07.12 (37.14)     1:46.92 (39.80)     2:19.29 (32.37)
BB - Division  
  1 Falgoust, Matthew T       17 COLLEGIATE-MA        2:16.24    2:12.02 A      
                  28.54     1:03.16 (34.62)     1:42.57 (39.41)     2:12.02 (29.45)
  2 Nguyen, Felix D           15 HERSHEY-MA           2:19.99    2:20.09 BB     
                  30.81     1:06.58 (35.77)     1:48.35 (41.77)     2:20.09 (31.74)
C - Division  
  1 Metzger, Logan C          15 SUNY-MA                   NT    2:16.15 BB     
                  29.70     1:05.68 (35.98)     1:44.45 (38.77)     2:16.15 (31.70)
  2 Eckman, Aaron S           15 LAC-MA               2:27.05    2:22.07 BB     
                  31.66     1:08.76 (37.10)     1:51.77 (43.01)     2:22.07 (30.30)
  3 Heiland, Dalton L         15 WSY SWIMMING-MA      2:27.42    2:24.16 BB     
                  30.78     1:08.60 (37.82)     1:51.80 (43.20)     2:24.16 (32.36)
  4 Bonhoff, Zac D            16 CVAC-MA              2:28.35    2:31.11 C      
                  32.13     1:13.00 (40.87)     1:54.01 (41.01)     2:31.11 (37.10)
  5 Messler, Josh M           16 HERSHEY-MA                NT    2:32.45 C      
                  31.95     1:10.39 (38.44)     1:55.70 (45.31)     2:32.45 (36.75)
 
Event 17  Women 9-10 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        2:32.69  AAAA
        2:40.39  AAA
        2:48.19  AA
        2:55.99  A
        3:19.39  BB
             --  C
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
BB - Division  
  1 Vaughn, Carley E          10 WSY SWIMMING-MA      2:59.18    2:54.06 A      
                  37.05     1:21.39 (44.34)     2:15.54 (54.15)     2:54.06 (38.52)
  2 Clark, Moriah S           10 CVAC-MA              2:57.77    2:55.68 A      
                  40.86     1:25.65 (44.79)     2:21.00 (55.35)     2:55.68 (34.68)
  3 Schouten, Emma G          10 FSSC-MA              2:57.47    2:59.05 BB     
                  41.19     1:28.53 (47.34)     2:18.27 (49.74)     2:59.05 (40.78)
  4 Cunningham, Olivia A      10 WSY SWIMMING-MA      3:13.17    3:11.73 BB     
                  44.64     1:32.41 (47.77)     2:30.99 (58.58)     3:11.73 (40.74)
C - Division  
  1 Nolan, Emily E            10 HERSHEY-MA                NT    2:57.89 BB     
                  38.02     1:24.09 (46.07)     2:19.48 (55.39)     2:57.89 (38.41)
  2 Duck, Olivia              10 HERSHEY-MA                NT    2:59.03 BB     
                  39.82     1:26.90 (47.08)     2:19.18 (52.28)     2:59.03 (39.85)
  3 Kent, Grace M             10 WSY SWIMMING-MA           NT    3:01.79 BB     
                  43.37     1:30.63 (47.26)     2:20.68 (50.05)     3:01.79 (41.11)
  4 Wareham, Morgan R          9 TRIDENT-MA                NT    3:08.17 BB     
                  41.40     1:32.37 (50.97)     2:27.69 (55.32)     3:08.17 (40.48)
  5 George, Ashley R          10 FSSC-MA                   NT    3:11.25 BB     
                  45.67     1:35.06 (49.39)     2:28.53 (53.47)     3:11.25 (42.72)
  6 Stutzman, Bethany         10 HERSHEY-MA                NT    3:11.98 BB     
                  46.34     1:28.95 (42.61)   2:30.45 (1:01.50)     3:11.98 (41.53)
  7 Gordon, Ashley N          10 TRIDENT-MA           3:26.93    3:12.03 BB     
                  43.04     1:33.31 (50.27)     2:33.08 (59.77)     3:12.03 (38.95)
  7 Robertson, Bailey M       10 HERSHEY-MA           3:20.12    3:12.03 BB     
                  48.71     1:35.81 (47.10)     2:33.34 (57.53)     3:12.03 (38.69)
  9 Surfus, Taylor M           9 HERSHEY-MA                NT    3:13.61 BB     
                  47.30     1:36.00 (48.70)     2:33.46 (57.46)     3:13.61 (40.15)
 10 McCracken, Delaney e      10 WSY SWIMMING-MA           NT    3:17.94 BB     
                1:35.22   2:38.94 (1:03.72)     3:17.96 (39.02)         3:17.94 ( )
 11 Oh, Sarah M               10 HERSHEY-MA                NT    3:18.29 BB     
                  44.31     1:35.49 (51.18)     2:32.79 (57.30)     3:18.29 (45.50)
 12 Croxall, Emily S          10 HERSHEY-MA                NT    3:25.95 C      
                  50.06     1:40.75 (50.69)     2:40.47 (59.72)     3:25.95 (45.48)
 13 Phillips, Natalia          9 HERSHEY-MA                NT    3:47.41 C      
                  50.60     1:47.22 (56.62)   2:55.42 (1:08.20)     3:47.41 (51.99)
 
Event 18  Men 9-10 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        2:32.49  AAAA
        2:40.09  AAA
        2:47.69  AA
        2:55.29  A
        3:18.09  BB
             --  C
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Snyder, Zach A            10 WSY SWIMMING-MA      2:42.23    2:39.87 AAA    
                  35.72     1:15.97 (40.25)     2:03.96 (47.99)     2:39.87 (35.91)
BB - Division  
  1 Huhn, Kenny J             10 TRIDENT-MA           3:09.96    3:00.06 BB     
                  40.76     1:28.67 (47.91)     2:21.18 (52.51)     3:00.06 (38.88)
  2 Averill, Ricky P          10 COLLEGIATE-MA        3:02.08    3:02.25 BB     
                  45.56     1:32.18 (46.62)     2:24.25 (52.07)     3:02.25 (38.00)
  3 Markley, Arthur M          9 TRIDENT-MA           3:16.49    3:09.54 BB     
                  44.26     1:31.88 (47.62)     2:30.86 (58.98)     3:09.54 (38.68)
C - Division  
  1 Moffitt, Matthew J         9 FSC-MA                    NT    2:59.81 BB     
                  41.36     1:27.31 (45.95)     2:24.88 (57.57)     2:59.81 (34.93)
  2 Lauer, Austin G           10 UNAT-MA                   NT    2:59.87 BB     
                  39.59     1:28.48 (48.89)     2:19.67 (51.19)     2:59.87 (40.20)
  3 Hammaker, Rhyce D         10 COLLEGIATE-MA             NT    3:01.44 BB     
                  39.85     1:29.85 (50.00)     2:22.18 (52.33)     3:01.44 (39.26)
  4 Zappe, Matt               10 SUNY-MA                   NT    3:04.34 BB     
                  38.69     1:30.64 (51.95)     2:22.37 (51.73)     3:04.34 (41.97)
  5 Ceneviva, Matt R          10 HERSHEY-MA           3:40.60    3:10.15 BB     
                  43.03     1:33.78 (50.75)     2:29.76 (55.98)     3:10.15 (40.39)
  6 Francis, Tyler             9 CVAC-MA                   NT    3:13.29 BB     
                1:33.16     2:28.93 (55.77)     3:13.32 (44.39)         3:13.29 ( )
  7 Howard, Alex W            10 TRIDENT-MA           3:30.88    3:25.23 C      
                  47.64     1:41.08 (53.44)   2:42.69 (1:01.61)     3:25.23 (42.54)
  8 Ayers, Alexander D        10 TRIDENT-MA           3:47.15    3:27.29 C      
                  46.11     1:38.47 (52.36)   2:43.19 (1:04.72)     3:27.29 (44.10)
  9 Roadcap, Mason M           9 COLLEGIATE-MA             NT    3:28.82 C      
                  48.41     1:43.25 (54.84)     2:41.73 (58.48)     3:28.82 (47.09)
 
Event 19  Women 15 & Over 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          24.49  AAAA
          25.69  AAA
          26.89  AA
          27.99  A
          30.39  BB
             --  C
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Moffitt, Samantha J       15 FSC-MA                 24.11      24.34 AAAA   
  2 Nolan, Katie M            17 HERSHEY-MA             23.38      24.48 AAAA   
  3 Miller, Katelyn M         15 HERSHEY-MA             24.98      24.89 AAA    
  4 Rapp, Samantha M          17 HERSHEY-MA             25.01      25.70 AA     
  5 Zelenky, Alie S           18 WSY SWIMMING-MA        24.57      25.76 AA     
  6 Werner, Rebecca N         15 LAC-MA                 25.21      25.86 AA     
  6 Nakano, Yuri              16 HERSHEY-MA             30.11S     25.86 AA     
  8 VanBlargan, Kara          15 HERSHEY-MA             24.91      25.87 AA     
  9 Martin, Nicole S          16 TRIDENT-MA             26.16      26.11 AA     
 10 Liedholm, Jordan E        17 HERSHEY-MA             25.85      26.33 AA     
 11 Bornman, Alex M           15 WSY SWIMMING-MA        25.53      26.57 AA     
 12 Misavage, Kala N          18 SUNY-MA                25.90      26.58 AA     
 13 Capretti, Kristen N       16 FSC-MA                 27.00      26.60 AA     
 14 Mancuso, Fiona M          16 HERSHEY-MA             25.54      26.83 AA     
 15 Koons, Sammy J            15 SUNY-MA                26.63      27.05 A      
 16 Palazzari, Mara C         16 FSC-MA                 27.20      27.34 A      
 17 Curley, Eileen M          15 GETTYSBURG-MA          27.37      27.49 A      
 18 Gibble, Kristin A         15 UNAT-MA                26.70      27.61 A      
 19 Simpson, Amber S          16 FSC-MA                 26.88      27.90 A      
 20 Mullins, Joy E            16 UNAT-MA                26.17      27.91 A      
BB - Division  
  1 Teklits, Hannah E         15 TRIDENT-MA             28.11      28.69 BB     
  2 Mazzeo, Amber N           16 TRIDENT-MA             28.72      29.24 BB     
C - Division  
  1 Louviaux, Rachel T        15 UNAT-MA                30.52      26.51 AA     
  2 Brooker, Kelsey           18 FSSC-MA                   NT      27.09 A      
  3 Foltz, Megan A            15 TRIDENT-MA                NT      28.80 BB     
  4 Rukstalis, Mae E          15 SUNY-MA                   NT      29.12 BB     
  5 Waverka, Emily F          15 HERSHEY-MA             33.93      34.09 C      
  6 Schrantz, Serverina L     17 TRIDENT-MA             44.84      44.91 C      
 
Event 20  Men 15 & Over 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          22.19  AAAA
          23.19  AAA
          24.29  AA
          25.29  A
          27.39  BB
             --  C
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Hoke, Chris H             17 FSSC-MA                22.04      22.17 AAAA   
  2 Wallace, Michael J        18 SUNY-MA                21.56      22.29 AAA    
  3 Wissler, Drew R           18 FSSC-MA                22.22      22.44 AAA    
  4 Stutzman, Chris R         17 HERSHEY-MA             21.36      22.52 AAA    
  5 Stephens, Zach J          16 SUNY-MA                24.38      22.90 AAA    
  6 Smith, Brandon L          17 LAC-MA                 21.76      22.95 AAA    
  7 Moser, Alex M             16 SUNY-MA                22.41      23.11 AAA    
  8 Young, Jeffrey B          15 HERSHEY-MA             22.87      23.31 AA     
  9 Bauchwitz, Ben R          15 HERSHEY-MA             23.13      23.38 AA     
 10 Grier, Sean P             16 HERSHEY-MA             22.35      23.42 AA     
 11 Falgoust, Matthew T       17 COLLEGIATE-MA          23.83      23.86 AA     
 12 Quigley, Drew P           16 WSY SWIMMING-MA        23.58      24.02 AA     
 13 Nelson, Derek A           16 TRIDENT-MA             24.76      24.13 AA     
 14 Hagan, Ben R              16 HERSHEY-MA             23.92      24.47 A      
 15 Logan, Ian T              16 HERSHEY-MA             24.76      24.53 A      
 16 Lake, Jeremy R            15 WSY SWIMMING-MA        24.72      24.60 A      
 17 Bledsoe, Alex K           17 TRIDENT-MA             24.61      24.68 A      
 18 Metzger, Logan C          15 SUNY-MA                24.75      24.72 A      
 19 Gordin, Jacob             16 HERSHEY-MA             24.17      24.80 A      
 20 Mallozzi, Daniel P        15 LAC-MA                 25.18      25.62 BB     
BB - Division  
  1 Kile, Taylor C            17 LAC-MA                 26.38      23.40 AA     
  2 Beegle, Justin B          18 WSY SWIMMING-MA        26.50      24.61 A      
  3 Wingert, Daniel G         17 UNAT-MA                27.11      25.98 BB     
  4 Bonhoff, Zac D            16 CVAC-MA                25.91      26.07 BB     
  5 Ceneviva, Nick E          15 HERSHEY-MA             25.61      26.36 BB     
  6 Mitchell, Shane A         16 WSY SWIMMING-MA        26.34      26.40 BB     
  7 Clark, Nick S             15 CVAC-MA                26.92      27.36 BB     
C - Division  
  1 Messler, Josh M           16 HERSHEY-MA                NT      27.21 BB     
  2 Lake, Joshua R            17 WSY SWIMMING-MA        30.21      31.18 C      
 
Event 21  Women 9-10 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        5:57.39  AAAA
        6:14.39  AAA
        6:31.39  AA
        6:48.39  A
        7:39.49  BB
             --  C
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Clark, Moriah S           10 CVAC-MA              6:45.66    6:36.45 A      
                  36.24     1:15.47 (39.23)     1:55.89 (40.42)     2:36.98 (41.09)
        3:17.15 (40.17)     3:57.57 (40.42)     4:39.07 (41.50)     5:19.52 (40.45)
        5:59.73 (40.21)     6:36.45 (36.72)                                        
BB - Division  
  1 Luttrell, Kiersten C      10 HERSHEY-MA           7:13.92    7:01.45 BB     
                  38.10     1:20.50 (42.40)     2:03.83 (43.33)     2:47.37 (43.54)
        3:29.84 (42.47)     4:12.53 (42.69)     4:55.81 (43.28)     5:38.00 (42.19)
        6:21.86 (43.86)     7:01.45 (39.59)                                        
C - Division  
  1 Duck, Olivia              10 HERSHEY-MA                NT    7:01.72 BB     
                  36.25     1:17.12 (40.87)     1:59.15 (42.03)     2:42.14 (42.99)
        3:26.65 (44.51)   4:52.98 (1:26.33)     5:37.51 (44.53)     6:21.34 (43.83)
        7:01.65 (40.31)      7:01.72 (0.07)                                        
  2 Robertson, Bailey M       10 HERSHEY-MA                NT    7:31.81 BB     
                  41.87     1:28.53 (46.66)     2:15.62 (47.09)     3:01.14 (45.52)
        3:47.80 (46.66)     4:32.68 (44.88)     5:19.37 (46.69)     6:04.72 (45.35)
        6:50.20 (45.48)     7:31.81 (41.61)                                        
  3 Surfus, Taylor M           9 HERSHEY-MA           7:40.67    7:33.38 BB     
                  42.29     1:29.04 (46.75)     2:15.39 (46.35)     3:02.40 (47.01)
        3:47.60 (45.20)     4:32.88 (45.28)     5:19.17 (46.29)     6:05.12 (45.95)
        6:50.49 (45.37)     7:33.38 (42.89)                                        
  4 Zelko, Amber J            10 UNAT-MA                   NT    7:48.17 C      
                  40.24     1:25.89 (45.65)     2:14.81 (48.92)     3:03.89 (49.08)
        3:53.65 (49.76)     4:42.63 (48.98)     5:31.61 (48.98)     6:17.98 (46.37)
        7:04.41 (46.43)     7:48.17 (43.76)                                        
  5 Croxall, Emily S          10 HERSHEY-MA                NT    8:01.62 C      
                1:31.29                             2:19.07 ( )   3:56.43 (1:37.36)
        4:45.50 (49.07)   8:01.62 (3:16.12)                                        
  6 Waughen, Amy E             9 UNAT-MA                   NT    8:01.68 C      
                  42.41     1:30.85 (48.44)     2:18.79 (47.94)     3:06.70 (47.91)
        3:55.62 (48.92)                             4:46.31 ( )     5:35.50 (49.19)
        6:25.75 (50.25)   8:01.68 (1:35.93)                                        
 
Event 22  Men 9-10 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        5:54.09  AAAA
        6:10.89  AAA
        6:27.79  AA
        6:44.59  A
        7:35.19  BB
             --  C
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Wilson, James T           10 LAC-MA               6:20.46    6:14.83 AA     
                  31.68     1:09.82 (38.14)     1:47.85 (38.03)     2:25.24 (37.39)
        3:04.74 (39.50)     3:43.05 (38.31)     4:22.31 (39.26)     5:01.68 (39.37)
        5:39.94 (38.26)     6:14.83 (34.89)                                        
  2 Apa, Alex M                9 WSY SWIMMING-MA      6:41.06    6:27.37 AA     
                  33.79     1:13.33 (39.54)     1:53.44 (40.11)     2:33.48 (40.04)
        3:13.48 (40.00)     3:53.34 (39.86)     4:33.89 (40.55)     5:13.84 (39.95)
        5:52.82 (38.98)     6:27.37 (34.55)                                        
C - Division  
  1 Ceneviva, Matt R          10 HERSHEY-MA           7:54.83    7:35.91 C      
                  38.69     1:24.60 (45.91)     2:11.74 (47.14)     2:59.42 (47.68)
        3:46.24 (46.82)     4:34.66 (48.42)     5:21.79 (47.13)     6:06.95 (45.16)
        6:53.20 (46.25)     7:35.91 (42.71)                                        
  2 Hammaker, Rhyce D         10 COLLEGIATE-MA             NT    7:54.89 C      
                  41.03     1:28.05 (47.02)     2:16.19 (48.14)     3:02.52 (46.33)
        3:50.57 (48.05)     4:42.46 (51.89)     5:32.67 (50.21)     6:21.98 (49.31)
        7:12.37 (50.39)     7:54.89 (42.52)                                        
  3 Howard, Alex W            10 TRIDENT-MA                NT    8:14.85 C      
                  41.48     1:29.28 (47.80)     2:18.61 (49.33)     3:09.78 (51.17)
        4:01.69 (51.91)     4:54.20 (52.51)     5:46.49 (52.29)   7:30.43 (1:43.94)
        8:14.85 (44.42)                                                            
  4 Roadcap, Mason M           9 COLLEGIATE-MA             NT    8:41.72 C      
                  42.50     1:32.93 (50.43)     2:26.65 (53.72)     3:20.83 (54.18)
        4:15.51 (54.68)     5:11.43 (55.92)     6:07.82 (56.39)     7:02.51 (54.69)
        7:52.19 (49.68)     8:41.72 (49.53)                                        
  5 Swiernik, Cole C          10 LAC-MA               8:40.96    9:05.98 C      
                  47.50     1:43.19 (55.69)     2:38.83 (55.64)     3:34.95 (56.12)
        4:30.63 (55.68)     5:27.66 (57.03)     6:20.63 (52.97)     7:16.57 (55.94)
        8:14.10 (57.53)     9:05.98 (51.88)                                        
  6 Reed, Noah M               8 COLLEGIATE-MA             NT    9:42.80        
                  46.45     1:44.81 (58.36)   2:47.03 (1:02.22)     3:46.45 (59.42)
      4:50.28 (1:03.83)   5:50.89 (1:00.61)   6:53.21 (1:02.32)     7:51.47 (58.26)
        8:49.91 (58.44)     9:42.80 (52.89)                                        
 
Event 23  Girls 13-14 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        4:38.09  13-14 AAAA
        4:51.29  13-14 AAA
        5:04.59  13-14 AA
        5:17.79  13-14 A
        5:44.29  13-14 BB
             --  13-14 C
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Cameron, Emily M          14 LAC-MA               4:35.87    4:38.09 AAAA   
                  29.24     1:03.22 (33.98)     1:38.99 (35.77)     2:14.23 (35.24)
        2:54.65 (40.42)     3:34.60 (39.95)     4:07.09 (32.49)     4:38.09 (31.00)
  2 Hoch, Madeline J          13 WSY SWIMMING-MA      4:57.61    4:40.20 AAA    
                  29.11     1:02.46 (33.35)     1:38.49 (36.03)     2:14.18 (35.69)
        2:55.22 (41.04)     3:37.04 (41.82)     4:09.23 (32.19)     4:40.20 (30.97)
  3 Burkett, Jessica M        13 WSY SWIMMING-MA      4:57.31    4:50.76 AAA    
                  32.77     1:09.30 (36.53)     1:47.44 (38.14)     2:23.49 (36.05)
        3:05.40 (41.91)     3:47.30 (41.90)     4:19.99 (32.69)     4:50.76 (30.77)
  4 Surfus, Samantha M        13 HERSHEY-MA           4:47.31    4:54.97 AA     
                  30.08     1:05.26 (35.18)     1:44.24 (38.98)     2:22.45 (38.21)
        3:05.25 (42.80)     3:48.32 (43.07)     4:22.31 (33.99)     4:54.97 (32.66)
  5 Daniel, Paige L           13 LAC-MA               4:54.23    4:59.65 AA     
                  32.50     1:11.48 (38.98)     1:48.89 (37.41)     2:25.86 (36.97)
        3:09.08 (43.22)     3:52.15 (43.07)     4:26.29 (34.14)     4:59.65 (33.36)
  6 Ebert, Elizabeth A        13 LAC-MA               5:13.41    5:04.25 AA     
                  32.63     1:11.37 (38.74)     1:50.44 (39.07)     2:29.54 (39.10)
        3:14.50 (44.96)     3:59.74 (45.24)     4:33.15 (33.41)     5:04.25 (31.10)
  7 McCarty, Carolyn M        14 HERSHEY-MA           5:04.20    5:06.05 A      
                  33.43     1:13.53 (40.10)     1:53.46 (39.93)     2:33.21 (39.75)
        3:13.36 (40.15)     3:54.13 (40.77)     4:31.20 (37.07)     5:06.05 (34.85)
  8 Gable, Layne L            14 TRIDENT-MA           5:15.34    5:10.86 A      
                  31.78     1:09.33 (37.55)     1:49.69 (40.36)     2:28.81 (39.12)
        3:15.12 (46.31)     4:01.27 (46.15)     4:36.67 (35.40)     5:10.86 (34.19)
  9 Anderson, Alexis M        14 WSY SWIMMING-MA      5:13.65    5:12.87 A      
                  30.37     1:05.01 (34.64)     1:43.92 (38.91)     2:23.39 (39.47)
        3:10.60 (47.21)     3:59.00 (48.40)     4:36.35 (37.35)     5:12.87 (36.52)
 10 Waitkavicz, Ariana M      13 HERSHEY-MA           5:10.99    5:13.46 A      
                  33.76     1:13.30 (39.54)     1:51.75 (38.45)     2:29.74 (37.99)
        3:15.69 (45.95)     4:01.95 (46.26)     4:38.57 (36.62)     5:13.46 (34.89)
BB - Division  
  1 Miller, Meghan E          13 HERSHEY-MA           5:19.88    4:54.78 AA     
                  31.68     1:07.79 (36.11)     1:46.82 (39.03)     2:23.70 (36.88)
        3:05.68 (41.98)     3:48.55 (42.87)     4:22.35 (33.80)     4:54.78 (32.43)
  2 Griest, Emily K           13 FSSC-MA              5:24.27    5:04.05 AA     
                  32.83     1:10.93 (38.10)     1:50.16 (39.23)     2:29.30 (39.14)
        3:13.50 (44.20)     3:57.81 (44.31)     4:32.13 (34.32)     5:04.05 (31.92)
  3 Rhoads, Laura A           14 HERSHEY-MA           5:37.47    5:34.07 BB     
                  36.07     1:17.37 (41.30)     1:58.32 (40.95)     2:38.46 (40.14)
        3:28.85 (50.39)     4:18.78 (49.93)     4:57.14 (38.36)     5:34.07 (36.93)
C - Division  
  1 Zeigler, Jessica L        14 HERSHEY-MA                NT    5:23.41 BB     
                  34.34     1:17.33 (42.99)     1:57.71 (40.38)     2:37.70 (39.99)
        3:24.34 (46.64)     4:11.40 (47.06)     4:48.04 (36.64)     5:23.41 (35.37)
  2 Dinello, Taylor D         13 HERSHEY-MA                NT    5:27.36 BB     
                  35.52     1:16.40 (40.88)     1:59.21 (42.81)     2:41.27 (42.06)
        3:27.16 (45.89)     4:13.05 (45.89)     4:51.16 (38.11)     5:27.36 (36.20)
  3 Lyons, Melissa L          13 HAY-MA                    NT    5:49.82 C      
                  38.03     1:23.35 (45.32)     2:05.63 (42.28)     2:46.79 (41.16)
        3:38.07 (51.28)     4:29.46 (51.39)     5:10.85 (41.39)     5:49.82 (38.97)
 
Event 23  Women 15 & Over 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        4:31.19  15&O AAAA
        4:44.09  15&O AAA
        4:56.99  15&O AA
        5:09.89  15&O A
        5:35.69  15&O BB
             --  15&O C
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Mullican, Lindsay A       17 LAC-MA               4:41.55    4:50.13 AA     
                  30.63     1:06.12 (35.49)     1:42.68 (36.56)     2:18.80 (36.12)
        3:02.63 (43.83)     3:46.17 (43.54)     4:18.19 (32.02)     4:50.13 (31.94)
  2 Ross, Caitlin M           15 HERSHEY-MA           4:54.34    4:52.90 AA     
                  30.44     1:06.02 (35.58)     1:43.26 (37.24)     2:20.25 (36.99)
        3:03.18 (42.93)     3:45.64 (42.46)     4:19.40 (33.76)     4:52.90 (33.50)
 
Event 24  Men 13-14 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        4:22.89  13-14 AAAA
        4:35.49  13-14 AAA
        4:47.99  13-14 AA
        5:00.49  13-14 A
        5:25.49  13-14 BB
             --  13-14 C
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Doss, Austin D            13 HERSHEY-MA           4:52.61    4:40.22 AA     
                  29.99     1:05.59 (35.60)     1:40.97 (35.38)     2:15.32 (34.35)
        2:55.96 (40.64)     3:38.15 (42.19)     4:09.70 (31.55)     4:40.22 (30.52)
  2 Etter, Robby C            13 BCAT-MA              5:00.33    4:56.66 A      
                  30.92     1:07.22 (36.30)     1:45.80 (38.58)     2:24.42 (38.62)
        3:07.80 (43.38)     3:51.45 (43.65)     4:24.53 (33.08)     4:56.66 (32.13)
C - Division  
  1 Metz, Jordan M            14 UNAT-MA                   NT    4:50.50 A      
                  31.12     1:09.47 (38.35)     1:46.32 (36.85)     2:22.71 (36.39)
        3:06.19 (43.48)     3:48.53 (42.34)     4:20.05 (31.52)     4:50.50 (30.45)
  2 Miller, Zack L            13 GETTYSBURG-MA             NT    5:04.84 BB     
                  31.06     1:08.90 (37.84)     1:46.83 (37.93)     2:24.58 (37.75)
        3:10.25 (45.67)     3:55.52 (45.27)     4:30.47 (34.95)     5:04.84 (34.37)
  3 Bauchwitz, Jeremy R       13 HERSHEY-MA                NT    5:36.28 C      
                  37.31     1:21.42 (44.11)     2:03.39 (41.97)     2:44.31 (40.92)
        3:33.06 (48.75)     4:21.81 (48.75)     4:59.30 (37.49)     5:36.28 (36.98)
 
Event 24  Men 15 & Over 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        4:11.89  15&O AAAA
        4:23.89  15&O AAA
        4:35.79  15&O AA
        4:47.79  15&O A
        5:11.79  15&O BB
             --  15&O C
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Ceneviva, Nick E          15 HERSHEY-MA           4:43.85    4:52.40 BB     
                  30.75     1:07.65 (36.90)     1:46.73 (39.08)     2:24.68 (37.95)
        3:03.60 (38.92)     3:44.07 (40.47)     4:19.34 (35.27)     4:52.40 (33.06)
BB - Division  
  1 Lumas, Daniel R           17 LAC-MA               4:59.64    4:31.80 AA     
                  28.89     1:02.55 (33.66)     1:38.88 (36.33)     2:14.14 (35.26)
        2:52.12 (37.98)     3:29.29 (37.17)     4:01.93 (32.64)     4:31.80 (29.87)
  2 Eckman, Aaron S           15 LAC-MA               5:08.19    4:52.75 BB     
                  32.15     1:09.55 (37.40)     1:47.81 (38.26)     2:24.14 (36.33)
        3:08.68 (44.54)     3:51.53 (42.85)     4:22.98 (31.45)     4:52.75 (29.77)
  3 Logan, Ian T              16 HERSHEY-MA           4:59.89    4:56.54 BB     
                  30.16     1:06.99 (36.83)     1:47.00 (40.01)     2:26.13 (39.13)
        3:09.49 (43.36)     3:54.04 (44.55)     4:26.46 (32.42)     4:56.54 (30.08)
  4 Mallozzi, Daniel P        15 LAC-MA               4:54.85    4:56.61 BB     
                  31.09     1:08.67 (37.58)     1:45.66 (36.99)     2:22.12 (36.46)
        3:07.92 (45.80)     3:52.75 (44.83)     4:25.64 (32.89)     4:56.61 (30.97)
C - Division  
  1 Kile, Taylor C            17 LAC-MA                    NT    4:30.46 AA     
                  28.13     1:01.08 (32.95)     1:36.56 (35.48)     2:11.66 (35.10)
        2:51.96 (40.30)     3:31.75 (39.79)     4:02.08 (30.33)     4:30.46 (28.38)
  2 Bauchwitz, Ben R          15 HERSHEY-MA                NT    4:30.93 AA     
                  27.56     1:00.42 (32.86)     1:35.71 (35.29)     2:09.71 (34.00)
        2:48.98 (39.27)     3:29.39 (40.41)     4:01.38 (31.99)     4:30.93 (29.55)
  3 Lacroce, Mike V           15 PACS-MA                   NT    4:48.15 BB     
                  30.10     1:04.23 (34.13)     1:42.53 (38.30)     2:20.19 (37.66)
        3:03.11 (42.92)     3:46.36 (43.25)     4:18.10 (31.74)     4:48.15 (30.05)
 
Event 25  Women 11-12 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        5:23.09  AAAA
        5:38.49  AAA
        5:53.89  AA
        6:09.29  A
        6:40.09  BB
             --  C
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Shirtliff, Samantha L     12 WSY SWIMMING-MA      5:59.28    5:37.46 AAA    
                  30.70     1:04.23 (33.53)     1:38.11 (33.88)     2:13.44 (35.33)
        2:48.24 (34.80)     3:23.08 (34.84)     3:57.99 (34.91)     4:32.67 (34.68)
        5:06.93 (34.26)     5:37.46 (30.53)                                        
  2 Fistrovic, Niki M         11 UNAT-MA              5:54.67    5:43.67 AA     
                  31.05     1:05.05 (34.00)     1:39.78 (34.73)     2:15.18 (35.40)
        2:50.29 (35.11)     3:24.83 (34.54)     3:59.68 (34.85)     4:34.62 (34.94)
        5:09.87 (35.25)     5:43.67 (33.80)                                        
  3 Cortazzo, Amber L         12 LAC-MA               5:55.67    5:49.34 AA     
                  30.49     1:03.89 (33.40)     1:39.06 (35.17)     2:14.42 (35.36)
        2:49.69 (35.27)     3:25.66 (35.97)     4:01.87 (36.21)     4:38.41 (36.54)
        5:14.92 (36.51)     5:49.34 (34.42)                                        
  4 Mullican, Erin A          12 LAC-MA               5:51.47    5:54.02 A      
                  30.51     1:05.06 (34.55)     1:41.28 (36.22)     2:16.70 (35.42)
        2:52.86 (36.16)     3:29.77 (36.91)     4:06.91 (37.14)     4:43.49 (36.58)
        5:19.92 (36.43)     5:54.02 (34.10)                                        
  5 Durning, Maggie M         12 ALBRIGHT-MA          6:00.24    5:56.36 A      
                  30.95     1:06.29 (35.34)     1:42.20 (35.91)     2:18.51 (36.31)
        2:54.28 (35.77)     3:31.00 (36.72)     4:07.44 (36.44)     4:44.21 (36.77)
        5:20.95 (36.74)     5:56.36 (35.41)                                        
BB - Division  
  1 Forrest, Alisha H         12 BCAT-MA              6:20.59    5:52.82 AA     
                  31.76     1:07.44 (35.68)     1:43.04 (35.60)     2:19.29 (36.25)
        2:55.43 (36.14)     3:31.44 (36.01)     4:07.51 (36.07)     4:43.21 (35.70)
        5:19.67 (36.46)     5:52.82 (33.15)                                        
  2 Tafuto, Vivi M            11 HERSHEY-MA           6:30.31    6:03.96 A      
                  32.03     1:08.23 (36.20)     1:44.84 (36.61)     2:21.12 (36.28)
        2:58.71 (37.59)     3:36.18 (37.47)     4:13.62 (37.44)     4:49.92 (36.30)
        5:27.86 (37.94)     6:03.96 (36.10)                                        
  3 Schmittle, Anna C         11 WSY SWIMMING-MA      6:10.22    6:08.22 A      
                  31.94     1:09.15 (37.21)     1:46.84 (37.69)     2:24.66 (37.82)
        3:02.21 (37.55)     3:39.99 (37.78)     4:18.17 (38.18)     4:55.87 (37.70)
        5:33.52 (37.65)     6:08.22 (34.70)                                        
  4 Schmittle, Emily A        12 WSY SWIMMING-MA      6:32.00    6:08.52 A      
                  32.06     1:08.07 (36.01)     1:45.43 (37.36)     2:23.08 (37.65)
        3:00.52 (37.44)     3:38.00 (37.48)     4:16.04 (38.04)     4:54.10 (38.06)
        5:32.15 (38.05)     6:08.52 (36.37)                                        
  5 Mortell, Sabrina S        12 WSY SWIMMING-MA      6:27.35    6:11.46 BB     
                  33.66     1:10.50 (36.84)     1:48.97 (38.47)     2:26.30 (37.33)
        3:04.14 (37.84)     3:42.95 (38.81)     4:20.83 (37.88)     4:58.74 (37.91)
        5:35.60 (36.86)     6:11.46 (35.86)                                        
C - Division  
  1 Metz, Kylee E             12 UNAT-MA                   NT    5:43.96 AA     
                  30.68     1:05.85 (35.17)     1:41.88 (36.03)     2:17.92 (36.04)
        2:53.16 (35.24)     3:28.54 (35.38)     4:03.11 (34.57)     4:37.59 (34.48)
        5:11.40 (33.81)     5:43.96 (32.56)                                        
  2 Wingert, Kaitlin P        12 UNAT-MA                   NT    5:51.29 AA     
                  29.46     1:03.81 (34.35)     1:40.11 (36.30)     2:16.34 (36.23)
        2:52.68 (36.34)     3:29.37 (36.69)     4:06.07 (36.70)     4:42.93 (36.86)
        5:19.18 (36.25)     5:51.29 (32.11)                                        
  3 Blake, Macy E             11 UNAT-MA                   NT    6:00.18 A      
                  31.55     1:07.46 (35.91)     1:44.17 (36.71)     2:20.92 (36.75)
        2:57.68 (36.76)     3:35.08 (37.40)     4:11.85 (36.77)     4:48.56 (36.71)
        5:25.23 (36.67)     6:00.18 (34.95)                                        
  4 Young, Jenny S            12 HERSHEY-MA                NT    6:20.17 BB     
                  33.71     1:13.22 (39.51)     1:51.52 (38.30)     2:30.26 (38.74)
        3:08.59 (38.33)     3:47.84 (39.25)     4:27.82 (39.98)     5:06.06 (38.24)
        5:44.64 (38.58)     6:20.17 (35.53)                                        
  5 Foley, Caitlin M          11 SUNY-MA                   NT    6:39.06 BB     
                  34.25     1:14.12 (39.87)     1:55.25 (41.13)     2:35.66 (40.41)
        3:16.45 (40.79)     3:57.59 (41.14)     4:38.94 (41.35)     5:19.07 (40.13)
        6:00.38 (41.31)     6:39.06 (38.68)                                        
  6 Rhoads, Rylie A           11 HERSHEY-MA           7:42.95    6:53.03 C      
                  36.36     1:16.44 (40.08)     1:57.42 (40.98)     2:39.51 (42.09)
        3:21.92 (42.41)     4:04.60 (42.68)     4:47.10 (42.50)     5:30.15 (43.05)
        6:12.62 (42.47)     6:53.03 (40.41)                                        
  7 Curtin, Riley N           11 HERSHEY-MA                NT    7:02.25 C      
                  35.66     1:16.56 (40.90)     1:59.12 (42.56)     2:42.95 (43.83)
        3:26.54 (43.59)     4:10.57 (44.03)     4:54.60 (44.03)     5:39.26 (44.66)
        6:22.40 (43.14)     7:02.25 (39.85)                                        
  8 Shearer, Shelbi T         11 LV-UN-AM                  NT    7:04.37 C      
                  34.00     1:13.71 (39.71)     1:55.38 (41.67)     2:37.40 (42.02)
        3:21.94 (44.54)     4:07.29 (45.35)     4:53.26 (45.97)     5:38.56 (45.30)
        6:23.96 (45.40)     7:04.37 (40.41)                                        
  9 Heintzelman, Madison T    11 CCAC-MA                   NT    7:10.70 C      
                  36.68     1:18.60 (41.92)     2:01.96 (43.36)     2:45.32 (43.36)
        3:30.14 (44.82)     4:15.03 (44.89)     5:00.32 (45.29)     5:44.72 (44.40)
        6:29.29 (44.57)     7:10.70 (41.41)                                        
 
Event 26  Men 11-12 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        5:19.09  AAAA
        5:34.29  AAA
        5:49.49  AA
        6:04.69  A
        6:35.09  BB
             --  C
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Gibble, Bradley E         12 UNAT-MA              5:22.28    5:20.78 AAA    
                  29.06     1:02.15 (33.09)     1:34.97 (32.82)     2:08.59 (33.62)
        2:40.57 (31.98)     3:12.85 (32.28)     3:45.81 (32.96)     4:17.93 (32.12)
        4:49.89 (31.96)     5:20.78 (30.89)                                        
  2 Luttrell, Zach W          12 HERSHEY-MA           5:36.85    5:30.82 AAA    
                  29.70     1:02.75 (33.05)     1:36.30 (33.55)     2:09.79 (33.49)
        2:43.45 (33.66)     3:17.02 (33.57)     3:50.86 (33.84)     4:24.58 (33.72)
        4:58.16 (33.58)     5:30.82 (32.66)                                        
  3 Krum, Hunter L            11 UNAT-MA              5:41.30    5:41.66 AA     
                  30.43     1:03.88 (33.45)     1:38.18 (34.30)     2:13.04 (34.86)
        2:47.93 (34.89)     3:22.97 (35.04)     3:58.27 (35.30)     4:33.42 (35.15)
        5:08.33 (34.91)     5:41.66 (33.33)                                        
  4 Johnston, Ben M           11 WSY SWIMMING-MA      6:03.25    5:51.17 A      
                  29.79     1:03.29 (33.50)     1:38.00 (34.71)     2:13.33 (35.33)
        2:49.31 (35.98)     3:25.80 (36.49)     4:02.70 (36.90)     4:39.43 (36.73)
        5:16.00 (36.57)     5:51.17 (35.17)                                        
  5 Drexler, Will H           11 HERSHEY-MA           5:51.60    5:59.66 A      
                  32.28     1:08.27 (35.99)     1:45.28 (37.01)     2:21.72 (36.44)
        2:58.43 (36.71)     3:35.02 (36.59)     4:11.88 (36.86)     4:48.00 (36.12)
        5:24.29 (36.29)     5:59.66 (35.37)                                        
BB - Division  
  1 Collison, Taylor M        12 BCAT-MA              6:17.01    6:09.10 BB     
                  33.65     1:11.73 (38.08)     1:49.78 (38.05)     2:28.12 (38.34)
        3:06.07 (37.95)     3:43.83 (37.76)     4:21.07 (37.24)     4:58.99 (37.92)
        5:35.04 (36.05)     6:09.10 (34.06)                                        
C - Division  
  1 Pandelios, Mark G         11 HERSHEY-MA           7:36.72    6:11.31 BB     
                  32.97     1:10.35 (37.38)     1:47.23 (36.88)     2:25.62 (38.39)
        3:03.26 (37.64)     3:40.99 (37.73)     4:20.37 (39.38)     4:58.73 (38.36)
        5:36.88 (38.15)     6:11.31 (34.43)                                        
  2 Perkowski, Evan A         12 UNAT-MA                   NT    6:15.88 BB     
                  32.80     1:09.64 (36.84)     1:47.88 (38.24)     2:25.88 (38.00)
        3:05.32 (39.44)     3:44.82 (39.50)     4:23.69 (38.87)     5:02.93 (39.24)
        5:40.97 (38.04)     6:15.88 (34.91)                                        
  3 Walters, Caleb M          11 HERSHEY-MA           6:37.92    6:27.27 BB     
                  32.67     1:10.82 (38.15)     1:49.93 (39.11)     2:29.65 (39.72)
        3:10.15 (40.50)     3:50.53 (40.38)     4:30.40 (39.87)     5:10.98 (40.58)
        5:50.46 (39.48)     6:27.27 (36.81)                                        
  4 Ceneviva, Zach J          11 HERSHEY-MA                NT    6:27.57 BB     
                  35.45     1:14.29 (38.84)     1:53.80 (39.51)     2:33.19 (39.39)
        3:10.80 (37.61)     3:51.14 (40.34)     4:31.20 (40.06)     5:10.49 (39.29)
        5:51.05 (40.56)     6:27.57 (36.52)                                        
  5 Boyd, Nick N              11 UNAT-MA              6:37.74    6:29.78 BB     
                  33.29     1:12.42 (39.13)     1:51.42 (39.00)     2:30.78 (39.36)
        3:10.91 (40.13)     3:50.89 (39.98)     4:31.23 (40.34)     5:11.40 (40.17)
        5:50.97 (39.57)     6:29.78 (38.81)                                        
  6 Lytle, Jordan A           11 GETTYSBURG-MA        6:59.23    6:41.57 C      
                  33.80     1:12.63 (38.83)     1:52.19 (39.56)     2:32.33 (40.14)
        3:13.78 (41.45)     3:55.30 (41.52)     4:37.36 (42.06)     5:19.07 (41.71)
        6:01.62 (42.55)     6:41.57 (39.95)                                        
  7 Duck, Isaiah M            12 HERSHEY-MA                NT    6:45.40 C      
                  33.50     1:12.04 (38.54)     1:52.16 (40.12)     2:33.44 (41.28)
        3:15.41 (41.97)   4:40.61 (1:25.20)     5:23.39 (42.78)     6:06.29 (42.90)
        6:45.34 (39.05)      6:45.40 (0.06)                                        
 
Event 27  Women 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          55.19  AAAA
          57.79  AAA
        1:00.49  AA
        1:03.09  A
        1:08.29  BB
             --  C
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Cortazzo, Amber L         12 LAC-MA                 59.45      56.89 AAA    
                  27.39       56.89 (29.50)                                        
  2 Shirtliff, Samantha L     12 WSY SWIMMING-MA        58.06      58.65 AA     
                  28.26       58.65 (30.39)                                        
  3 Forrest, Alisha H         12 BCAT-MA                58.74      58.88 AA     
                  28.25       58.88 (30.63)                                        
  4 Price, Niki               12 MARA-MA              1:00.43      59.10 AA     
                  27.77       59.10 (31.33)                                        
  5 Schmittle, Anna C         11 WSY SWIMMING-MA      1:00.00      59.67 AA     
                  28.82       59.67 (30.85)                                        
  6 Wingert, Kaitlin P        12 UNAT-MA              1:01.34      59.75 AA     
                  28.85       59.75 (30.90)                                        
  7 Lu, YangYang P            11 CVAC-MA              1:01.48    1:00.51 A      
                  29.07     1:00.51 (31.44)                                        
  8 Metz, Kylee E             12 UNAT-MA              1:02.34    1:00.58 A      
                  29.05     1:00.58 (31.53)                                        
  9 McIntyre, Summer A        11 WSY SWIMMING-MA      1:01.90    1:01.90 A      
                  29.56     1:01.90 (32.34)                                        
 10 Schmittle, Emily A        12 WSY SWIMMING-MA      1:00.47    1:01.93 A      
                  29.29     1:01.93 (32.64)                                        
 11 Orth, Carter R            11 WAVE-MA              1:02.68    1:02.46 A      
                  29.84     1:02.46 (32.62)                                        
 12 Mullican, Erin A          12 LAC-MA               1:02.54    1:03.25 BB     
                  30.59     1:03.25 (32.66)                                        
 -- Raab, Meaghan M           12 HERSHEY-MA             54.21         DQ        
                  25.10          DQ (27.47)                                        
BB - Division  
  1 Grazio, Beth E            12 SUNY-MA              1:03.21    1:00.22 AA     
                  28.67     1:00.22 (31.55)                                        
  2 Vaughn, Haley R           12 WSY SWIMMING-MA      1:04.32    1:01.76 A      
                  29.21     1:01.76 (32.55)                                        
  3 Sinclair, Olivia A        12 WSY SWIMMING-MA      1:04.69    1:02.30 A      
                  30.10     1:02.30 (32.20)                                        
  4 Mortell, Sabrina S        12 WSY SWIMMING-MA      1:07.32    1:02.71 A      
                  30.49     1:02.71 (32.22)                                        
  5 Blake, Macy E             11 UNAT-MA              1:05.56    1:02.82 A      
                  29.87     1:02.82 (32.95)                                        
  6 Kent, Carly K             12 WSY SWIMMING-MA      1:04.33    1:02.98 A      
                  30.83     1:02.98 (32.15)                                        
  7 Byler, Hannah N           12 FSC-MA               1:04.07    1:03.65 BB     
                  30.80     1:03.65 (32.85)                                        
  8 Sengupta, Tonoya          12 CCAC-MA              1:04.81    1:03.75 BB     
                  30.87     1:03.75 (32.88)                                        
  9 Foltz, Ashley A           12 WSY SWIMMING-MA      1:04.04    1:03.83 BB     
                  30.32     1:03.83 (33.51)                                        
 10 Reznitchenko, Inna V      11 WSY SWIMMING-MA      1:05.77    1:05.47 BB     
                  30.92     1:05.47 (34.55)                                        
 11 Young, Jenny S            12 HERSHEY-MA           1:07.17    1:05.49 BB     
                  31.13     1:05.49 (34.36)                                        
 12 Rasp, Victoria E          12 FSSC-MA              1:07.23    1:06.23 BB     
                  31.55     1:06.23 (34.68)                                        
 13 Olivieri, Brianna L       12 FSSC-MA              1:06.65    1:06.44 BB     
                  32.14     1:06.44 (34.30)                                        
 14 Tafuto, Vivi M            11 HERSHEY-MA           1:06.73    1:06.58 BB     
                  31.88     1:06.58 (34.70)                                        
 15 Heintzelman, Madison T    11 CCAC-MA              1:07.38    1:08.03 BB     
                  32.80     1:08.03 (35.23)                                        
C - Division  
  1 Metz, Karlee N            11 UNAT-MA              1:10.85    1:06.17 BB     
                  30.70     1:06.17 (35.47)                                        
  2 Martin, Ellie             11 TRIDENT-MA                NT    1:06.61 BB     
                  31.02     1:06.61 (35.59)                                        
  3 Bani, Veronica J          11 WSY SWIMMING-MA      1:08.60    1:07.26 BB     
                  32.00     1:07.26 (35.26)                                        
  4 Foley, Caitlin M          11 SUNY-MA              1:08.30    1:07.64 BB     
                  32.68     1:07.64 (34.96)                                        
  5 Clauser, Beth L           12 HAY-MA               1:09.29    1:08.24 BB     
                  31.97     1:08.24 (36.27)                                        
  6 Wareham, Sydney K         11 TRIDENT-MA           1:10.38    1:08.33 C      
                  32.72     1:08.33 (35.61)                                        
  7 Snyder, Natalie P         12 WSY SWIMMING-MA      1:12.01    1:09.22 C      
                  32.19     1:09.22 (37.03)                                        
  8 Heinbaugh, Gracie M       11 WSY SWIMMING-MA      1:11.43    1:09.32 C      
                  32.85     1:09.32 (36.47)                                        
  9 Walter, Bethany L         11 UNAT-MA              1:09.81    1:09.59 C      
                  33.02     1:09.59 (36.57)                                        
 10 Comitale, Ellen E         12 WSY SWIMMING-MA      1:12.64    1:09.68 C      
                  33.12     1:09.68 (36.56)                                        
 11 Rukstalis, Leeden M       11 SUNY-MA              1:18.42    1:11.54 C      
                  35.43     1:11.54 (36.11)                                        
 12 Kenee, Emma B             11 WSY SWIMMING-MA      1:12.23    1:11.80 C      
                  34.32     1:11.80 (37.48)                                        
 13 Lyter, Kelsey J           11 FSC-MA               1:13.74    1:11.95 C      
                  33.89     1:11.95 (38.06)                                        
 14 Baylor, Blake Ann         11 SUNY-MA              1:13.48    1:12.49 C      
                  34.62     1:12.49 (37.87)                                        
 15 Ritchey, Caitlin R        11 TRIDENT-MA           1:15.81    1:12.73 C      
                  35.79     1:12.73 (36.94)                                        
 16 Poliski, Sarah E          12 TRIDENT-MA           1:17.45    1:12.88 C      
                  35.76     1:12.88 (37.12)                                        
 17 Pong, Alexandra C         11 UN-1-MA              1:12.65    1:13.04 C      
                  34.55     1:13.04 (38.49)                                        
 18 Devine, Kara M            11 SUNY-MA              1:14.01    1:13.07 C      
                  34.95     1:13.07 (38.12)                                        
 19 Angstadt, Laine E         11 ATAC-MA              1:14.76    1:15.78 C      
                  35.98     1:15.78 (39.80)                                        
 20 Wright, Peighton E        11 WSY SWIMMING-MA      1:22.39    1:16.63 C      
                  36.67     1:16.63 (39.96)                                        
 21 Devine, Erin G            11 SUNY-MA              1:25.43    1:16.81 C      
                  36.87     1:16.81 (39.94)                                        
 22 Bell, Crystal L           12 FSC-MA                    NT    1:17.19 C      
                  36.79     1:17.19 (40.40)                                        
 23 Kiessling, Joli           11 HERSHEY-MA           1:21.94    1:19.16 C      
                  37.22     1:19.16 (41.94)                                        
 24 Morris, Tarryn L          11 WSY SWIMMING-MA      1:19.67    1:20.65 C      
                  36.57     1:20.65 (44.08)                                        
 25 Kiessling, Carly          11 HERSHEY-MA           1:23.21    1:20.86 C      
                  38.28     1:20.86 (42.58)                                        
 26 Mede, Monica L            12 TRIDENT-MA           1:34.17    1:21.89 C      
                  38.82     1:21.89 (43.07)                                        
 27 Fisher, Erin N            11 COLLEGIATE-MA        1:27.99    1:24.09 C      
                  40.21     1:24.09 (43.88)                                        
 28 Kanoff, Sarah D           11 TRIDENT-MA           1:33.20    1:34.85 C      
                  44.20     1:34.85 (50.65)                                        
 -- Shearer, Shelbi T         11 LV-UN-AM             1:10.11         DQ        
 
Event 28  Men 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          54.79  AAAA
          57.39  AAA
          59.99  AA
        1:02.69  A
        1:07.89  BB
             --  C
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Gibble, Bradley E         12 UNAT-MA                58.98      58.02 AA     
                  28.12       58.02 (29.90)                                        
  2 Filippini, Vincent P      11 ALBRIGHT-MA            58.92    1:00.07 A      
                  28.70     1:00.07 (31.37)                                        
  3 Luttrell, Zach W          12 HERSHEY-MA           1:00.01    1:00.08 A      
                  29.31     1:00.08 (30.77)                                        
  4 Drexler, Will H           11 HERSHEY-MA           1:01.80    1:00.82 A      
                  29.62     1:00.82 (31.20)                                        
  5 Zheng, Frederick          12 BCAT-MA              1:01.70    1:00.84 A      
                1:00.83      1:00.84 (0.01)                                        
  6 Tanguay, Henry L          12 WSY SWIMMING-MA      1:02.30    1:01.09 A      
                  29.25     1:01.09 (31.84)                                        
  7 Krum, Hunter L            11 UNAT-MA              1:02.51    1:02.32 A      
                  30.02     1:02.32 (32.30)                                        
  8 Johnston, Ben M           11 WSY SWIMMING-MA      1:02.20    1:02.52 A      
                  29.68     1:02.52 (32.84)                                        
 -- Apa, Sam S                12 WSY SWIMMING-MA        58.23         DQ        
BB - Division  
  1 Ceneviva, Zach J          11 HERSHEY-MA           1:04.62    1:03.50 BB     
                  30.95     1:03.50 (32.55)                                        
  2 Marakowski, Paul J        11 FSC-MA               1:07.64    1:04.13 BB     
                  29.50     1:04.13 (34.63)                                        
  3 Schrantz, Brendon J       12 TRIDENT-MA           1:06.29    1:04.37 BB     
                  30.02     1:04.37 (34.35)                                        
  4 Francis, Nicholas         12 CVAC-MA              1:04.53    1:04.87 BB     
                  30.85     1:04.87 (34.02)                                        
  5 Soltanov, Georgiy A       11 FSC-MA               1:07.26    1:05.55 BB     
                  31.66     1:05.55 (33.89)                                        
  6 Pandelios, Mark G         11 HERSHEY-MA           1:06.95    1:05.83 BB     
                  31.66     1:05.83 (34.17)                                        
  7 Perkowski, Evan A         12 UNAT-MA              1:07.24    1:07.46 BB     
                  31.58     1:07.46 (35.88)                                        
C - Division  
  1 Cather, Jon D             11 BCAT-MA              1:09.72    1:07.68 BB     
                  32.51     1:07.68 (35.17)                                        
  2 Lytle, Jordan A           11 GETTYSBURG-MA        1:10.51    1:08.33 C      
                  32.74     1:08.33 (35.59)                                        
  3 LeBoon, Joshua D          12 LAC-MA               1:11.27    1:10.20 C      
                  32.94     1:10.20 (37.26)                                        
  4 Benner, Will E            11 BCAT-MA              1:13.81    1:11.74 C      
                  33.71     1:11.74 (38.03)                                        
  5 Haywood, Lucas E          11 WSY SWIMMING-MA      1:12.49    1:13.11 C      
                  35.81     1:13.11 (37.30)                                        
  6 Capretti, Nicholas A      12 FSC-MA               1:15.02    1:13.97 C      
                  34.74     1:13.97 (39.23)                                        
  7 Zachary, CJ J             12 HERSHEY-MA           1:21.69    1:14.34 C      
                  34.85     1:14.34 (39.49)                                        
 -- Reed, Hunter M            12 COLLEGIATE-MA        1:18.92         DQ        
                  35.66          DQ (40.19)                                        
 
Event 29  Women 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        1:57.09  AAAA
        2:02.69  AAA
        2:08.19  AA
        2:13.79  A
        2:24.99  BB
             --  C
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Eckels, Carrigan C        13 WSY SWIMMING-MA      2:00.96    1:59.77 AAA    
                  27.88       58.01 (30.13)     1:29.30 (31.29)     1:59.77 (30.47)
  2 Finkbeiner, Caroline M    14 WSY SWIMMING-MA      2:03.59    1:59.98 AAA    
                  27.91       58.33 (30.42)     1:29.67 (31.34)     1:59.98 (30.31)
  3 Maurer, Steff M           13 HERSHEY-MA           2:02.85    2:00.16 AAA    
                  28.22       58.85 (30.63)     1:29.83 (30.98)     2:00.16 (30.33)
  4 Grier, Alexis R           14 HERSHEY-MA           1:58.98    2:01.77 AAA    
                  27.34       57.57 (30.23)     1:29.62 (32.05)     2:01.77 (32.15)
  5 Burkett, Jessica M        13 WSY SWIMMING-MA      2:03.94    2:02.25 AAA    
                  28.89     1:00.12 (31.23)     1:31.83 (31.71)     2:02.25 (30.42)
  6 Hamilton, Kelly N         13 UNAT-MA              2:02.61    2:02.41 AAA    
                  28.66       59.21 (30.55)     1:30.92 (31.71)     2:02.41 (31.49)
  7 Parsons, Kylee P          14 TRIDENT-MA           1:59.48    2:03.22 AA     
                  28.20       59.37 (31.17)     1:31.84 (32.47)     2:03.22 (31.38)
  8 Ebert, Elizabeth A        13 LAC-MA               2:03.43    2:03.29 AA     
                  28.95       59.92 (30.97)     1:32.08 (32.16)     2:03.29 (31.21)
  9 Gasparini, Anna M         13 WSY SWIMMING-MA      2:07.00    2:03.41 AA     
                  28.34       58.82 (30.48)     1:30.87 (32.05)     2:03.41 (32.54)
 10 Kelemen, Anna N           14 LAC-MA               2:05.46    2:05.15 AA     
                  29.23     1:00.46 (31.23)     1:32.95 (32.49)     2:05.15 (32.20)
 11 Daniel, Paige L           13 LAC-MA               2:02.52    2:05.61 AA     
                  29.44     1:01.11 (31.67)     1:33.53 (32.42)     2:05.61 (32.08)
 12 Baylor, Logan K           14 UNAT-MA              2:10.23    2:07.01 AA     
                  29.10     1:01.33 (32.23)     1:34.42 (33.09)     2:07.01 (32.59)
 13 Friery, Allison M         14 SUNY-MA              2:09.63    2:07.74 AA     
                  29.19     1:01.49 (32.30)     1:35.18 (33.69)     2:07.74 (32.56)
 14 Reed, Mallory N           14 SUNY-MA              2:05.00    2:08.37 A      
                  30.21     1:02.59 (32.38)     1:35.42 (32.83)     2:08.37 (32.95)
 15 Parson, Hannah M          13 UNAT-MA              2:13.33    2:11.29 A      
                  30.58     1:04.46 (33.88)     1:38.93 (34.47)     2:11.29 (32.36)
 16 Rakiewicz, Tara C         14 LAC-MA               2:09.47    2:12.33 A      
                  29.73     1:03.32 (33.59)     1:37.92 (34.60)     2:12.33 (34.41)
 17 Dengler, Caroline R       13 WSY SWIMMING-MA      2:12.37    2:12.56 A      
                  30.16     1:04.50 (34.34)     1:39.25 (34.75)     2:12.56 (33.31)
 18 Miller, Katelyn E         13 WSY SWIMMING-MA      2:11.01    2:12.59 A      
                  29.98     1:04.04 (34.06)     1:39.37 (35.33)     2:12.59 (33.22)
 19 Miller, Rebecca I         13 WSY SWIMMING-MA      2:12.98    2:13.01 A      
                  30.30     1:04.24 (33.94)     1:39.81 (35.57)     2:13.01 (33.20)
BB - Division  
  1 Zeigler, Jessica L        14 HERSHEY-MA           2:14.28    2:13.94 BB     
                  29.87     1:04.18 (34.31)     1:40.34 (36.16)     2:13.94 (33.60)
  2 Schouten, Madeline H      13 FSSC-MA              2:20.59    2:14.08 BB     
                  30.49     1:04.48 (33.99)     1:40.00 (35.52)     2:14.08 (34.08)
  3 McDonnell, Amber T        14 TRIDENT-MA           2:17.26    2:14.37 BB     
                  30.66     1:05.16 (34.50)     1:40.35 (35.19)     2:14.37 (34.02)
  4 Skorupski, Lauren M       13 LAC-MA               2:17.23    2:17.36 BB     
                  32.43     1:08.58 (36.15)     1:43.98 (35.40)     2:17.36 (33.38)
  5 Lazusky, Jeanette I       14 TRIDENT-MA           2:20.64    2:17.57 BB     
                  31.07     1:06.18 (35.11)     1:42.71 (36.53)     2:17.57 (34.86)
  6 Lelko, Kelsy A            14 BCAT-MA              2:16.93    2:17.71 BB     
                  32.15     1:07.45 (35.30)     1:42.93 (35.48)     2:17.71 (34.78)
  7 Winkler, Lauren N         14 BCAT-MA              2:15.86    2:17.85 BB     
                  31.36     1:06.14 (34.78)     1:42.47 (36.33)     2:17.85 (35.38)
  8 Cigich, Cassie A          14 BCAT-MA              2:16.31    2:17.90 BB     
                  31.96     1:07.18 (35.22)     1:42.47 (35.29)     2:17.90 (35.43)
  9 Zell, Katie E             13 LAC-MA               2:19.33    2:18.87 BB     
                  30.54     1:05.57 (35.03)     1:42.77 (37.20)     2:18.87 (36.10)
 10 Dinello, Taylor D         13 HERSHEY-MA           2:19.16    2:19.72 BB     
                  34.05     1:09.37 (35.32)     1:45.33 (35.96)     2:19.72 (34.39)
 11 Rasp, Olivia A            13 FSSC-MA              2:23.77    2:21.21 BB     
                  31.19     1:07.69 (36.50)     1:45.49 (37.80)     2:21.21 (35.72)
 12 DePietro, Rachael F       13 LAC-MA               2:22.78    2:23.36 BB     
                  32.40     1:08.55 (36.15)     1:46.65 (38.10)     2:23.36 (36.71)
C - Division  
  1 Byles, Alyson M           13 COLLEGIATE-MA        2:26.56    2:22.44 BB     
                  32.66     1:09.25 (36.59)     1:45.68 (36.43)     2:22.44 (36.76)
  2 Kadjeski, Meredith        14 CVAC-MA              2:39.98    2:29.04 C      
                  34.27     1:13.02 (38.75)     1:53.18 (40.16)     2:29.04 (35.86)
  3 Smith, Alexa J            13 LAC-MA               2:29.58    2:29.38 C      
                  33.97     1:12.69 (38.72)     1:52.34 (39.65)     2:29.38 (37.04)
  4 Waplinger, Anabel M       13 UNAT-MA                   NT    2:30.51 C      
                  31.73     1:09.56 (37.83)     1:51.04 (41.48)     2:30.51 (39.47)
  5 Spradling, Paige M        13 LAC-MA               2:35.25    2:30.97 C      
                  32.69     1:10.77 (38.08)     1:51.30 (40.53)     2:30.97 (39.67)
  6 Winer, Rachel A           13 WSY SWIMMING-MA      3:26.58    3:05.97 C      
                  41.16     1:30.22 (49.06)     2:21.64 (51.42)     3:05.97 (44.33)
 
Event 30  Men 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        1:49.59  AAAA
        1:54.79  AAA
        1:59.99  AA
        2:05.29  A
        2:15.69  BB
             --  C
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Smith, Nathan D           13 COLLEGIATE-MA        1:55.67    1:52.60 AAA    
                  26.46       55.55 (29.09)     1:24.47 (28.92)     1:52.60 (28.13)
  2 Mancuso, Philip C         14 HERSHEY-MA           1:54.16    1:53.21 AAA    
                  26.80       56.22 (29.42)     1:25.64 (29.42)     1:53.21 (27.57)
  3 Treaster, Garrett A       14 WSY SWIMMING-MA      1:56.75    1:55.60 AA     
                  26.14       54.34 (28.20)     1:24.51 (30.17)     1:55.60 (31.09)
  4 Metz, Jordan M            14 UNAT-MA              2:00.96    1:58.25 AA     
                  27.24       57.84 (30.60)     1:28.64 (30.80)     1:58.25 (29.61)
  5 Bason, Matt J             14 SUNY-MA              1:56.57    2:00.71 A      
                  27.57       57.91 (30.34)     1:29.65 (31.74)     2:00.71 (31.06)
  6 Miller, Zack L            13 GETTYSBURG-MA        2:03.05    2:02.26 A      
                  27.37       57.88 (30.51)     1:29.95 (32.07)     2:02.26 (32.31)
  7 Heckman, Alec A           14 TRIDENT-MA           2:02.58    2:04.12 A      
                  28.22       59.17 (30.95)     1:32.92 (33.75)     2:04.12 (31.20)
  8 Clisham, Tyler A          14 TRIDENT-MA           2:03.81    2:04.36 A      
                  28.73     1:00.86 (32.13)     1:33.89 (33.03)     2:04.36 (30.47)
  9 Palmen, Peter J           14 CVAC-MA              2:04.41    2:08.77 BB     
                  29.67     1:02.35 (32.68)     1:36.80 (34.45)     2:08.77 (31.97)
BB - Division  
  1 Cicala, Cole D            13 FSSC-MA              2:08.03    2:01.79 A      
                  28.37     1:00.34 (31.97)     1:32.31 (31.97)     2:01.79 (29.48)
  2 Schrantz, Andrew R        13 TRIDENT-MA           2:11.08    2:02.06 A      
                  27.75       59.65 (31.90)     1:32.73 (33.08)     2:02.06 (29.33)
  3 Taylor, John R            13 GETTYSBURG-MA        2:06.77    2:04.04 A      
                  29.24     1:00.76 (31.52)     1:33.05 (32.29)     2:04.04 (30.99)
  4 Etter, Robby C            13 BCAT-MA              2:06.94    2:05.49 BB     
                  28.59     1:00.84 (32.25)     1:33.60 (32.76)     2:05.49 (31.89)
  5 Cather, Will D            13 BCAT-MA              2:11.50    2:08.65 BB     
                  29.46     1:03.07 (33.61)     1:36.82 (33.75)     2:08.65 (31.83)
  6 Wenner, Seth R            13 WSY SWIMMING-MA      2:11.72    2:09.70 BB     
                  28.05     1:00.12 (32.07)     1:34.63 (34.51)     2:09.70 (35.07)
C - Division  
  1 Nakano, Shota             14 HERSHEY-MA                NT    1:55.96 AA     
                  27.24       56.99 (29.75)     1:26.70 (29.71)     1:55.96 (29.26)
  2 Zelko, Austin S           14 UNAT-MA              2:17.89    2:04.09 A      
                  26.82       57.23 (30.41)     1:30.15 (32.92)     2:04.09 (33.94)
  3 Ballew, Gregory T         13 WSY SWIMMING-MA      2:20.00    2:16.78 C      
                  31.68     1:05.67 (33.99)     1:41.35 (35.68)     2:16.78 (35.43)
  4 Tanguay, Jonathan P       14 WSY SWIMMING-MA      2:17.47    2:20.23 C      
                  30.70     1:05.99 (35.29)     1:43.28 (37.29)     2:20.23 (36.95)
  5 Marakowski, Michael P     13 FSC-MA                    NT    2:22.19 C      
                  31.97     1:08.21 (36.24)     1:46.65 (38.44)     2:22.19 (35.54)
  6 Dido, Jacob               13 COLLEGIATE-MA             NT    2:23.22 C      
                  30.73     1:06.47 (35.74)     1:44.67 (38.20)     2:23.22 (38.55)
  7 Kidd, Ryan A              13 WSY SWIMMING-MA      2:42.83    2:25.39 C      
                  32.69     1:09.45 (36.76)     1:48.10 (38.65)     2:25.39 (37.29)
  8 Simpson, Derek J          13 FSC-MA               2:22.38    2:25.51 C      
                  32.37     1:10.03 (37.66)     1:48.76 (38.73)     2:25.51 (36.75)
  9 Bragg, William C          13 FSC-MA                    NT    2:33.21 C      
                  31.71     1:10.15 (38.44)     1:50.91 (40.76)     2:33.21 (42.30)
 10 Soltanov, Seva A          13 FSC-MA               2:35.91    2:34.91 C      
                1:12.57     1:54.10 (41.53)     2:34.87 (40.77)      2:34.91 (0.04)
 11 Gray, Chance J            14 SAC-MA               2:37.18    2:37.18 C      
                  31.63     1:10.49 (38.86)     1:53.73 (43.24)     2:37.18 (43.45)
 
Event 31  Women 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
          29.69  AAAA
          31.09  AAA
          32.49  AA
          33.89  A
          36.79  BB
             --  C
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Cortazzo, Amber L         12 LAC-MA                 30.79      30.45 AAA    
  2 Metz, Kylee E             12 UNAT-MA                31.89      31.41 AA     
  3 Lu, YangYang P            11 CVAC-MA                31.62      31.49 AA     
  4 Orth, Carter R            11 WAVE-MA                30.77      31.73 AA     
  5 Wingert, Kaitlin P        12 UNAT-MA                32.89      32.56 A      
  6 Shirtliff, Samantha L     12 WSY SWIMMING-MA        32.08      32.62 A      
  7 Sinclair, Olivia A        12 WSY SWIMMING-MA        33.38      32.79 A      
  8 Snyder, Natalie P         12 WSY SWIMMING-MA        33.51      32.84 A      
  9 Kegel, Samantha J         11 LAC-MA                 32.78      33.04 A      
 10 Mullican, Erin A          12 LAC-MA                 33.65      33.34 A      
 11 Fistrovic, Niki M         11 UNAT-MA                33.57      33.58 A      
 12 Blake, Macy E             11 UNAT-MA                33.66      33.61 A      
 13 Byler, Hannah N           12 FSC-MA                 33.69      33.95 BB     
 14 Foley, Caitlin M          11 SUNY-MA                33.78      34.79 BB     
BB - Division  
  1 Reznitchenko, Inna V      11 WSY SWIMMING-MA        34.09      33.05 A      
  2 McIntyre, Summer A        11 WSY SWIMMING-MA        34.17      33.62 A      
  3 Veith, Madelyn R          12 HERSHEY-MA             35.69      34.34 BB     
  4 Metz, Karlee N            11 UNAT-MA                36.42      34.61 BB     
  5 Mortell, Sabrina S        12 WSY SWIMMING-MA        34.83      35.10 BB     
  6 Jenkins, Emily E          11 WSY SWIMMING-MA        35.76      35.14 BB     
  7 Kent, Carly K             12 WSY SWIMMING-MA        36.54      35.36 BB     
  8 Rasp, Victoria E          12 FSSC-MA                36.38      36.46 BB     
  9 Heinbaugh, Gracie M       11 WSY SWIMMING-MA        35.81      36.73 BB     
 10 Clauser, Beth L           12 HAY-MA                 35.76      37.71 C      
C - Division  
  1 Price, Niki               12 MARA-MA                   NT      30.14 AAA    
  2 Grazio, Beth E            12 SUNY-MA                37.40      32.81 A      
  3 Sengupta, Tonoya          12 CCAC-MA                36.80      34.41 BB     
  4 Martin, Ellie             11 TRIDENT-MA                NT      35.06 BB     
  5 McNamara, Katelyn M       12 TRIDENT-MA             37.60      35.48 BB     
  6 Bani, Veronica J          11 WSY SWIMMING-MA        37.84      36.17 BB     
  7 Foltz, Ashley A           12 WSY SWIMMING-MA        37.63      36.29 BB     
  8 Rukstalis, Leeden M       11 SUNY-MA                39.90      37.30 C      
  9 Comitale, Ellen E         12 WSY SWIMMING-MA        37.72      37.44 C      
 10 Lyter, Kelsey J           11 FSC-MA                 37.57      37.47 C      
 11 Angstadt, Laine E         11 ATAC-MA                38.35      37.75 C      
 12 Heintzelman, Madison T    11 CCAC-MA                   NT      38.80 C      
 13 Wareham, Sydney K         11 TRIDENT-MA             40.00      38.82 C      
 14 Rhoads, Rylie A           11 HERSHEY-MA             38.33      39.49 C      
 15 Shearer, Shelbi T         11 LV-UN-AM               39.77      39.80 C      
 16 Wyand, Emily M            12 FSSC-MA                41.49      40.48 C      
 17 Kiessling, Joli           11 HERSHEY-MA             45.52      40.83 C      
 18 Devine, Kara M            11 SUNY-MA                42.73      40.84 C      
 19 Fisher, Erin N            11 COLLEGIATE-MA          42.84      42.07 C      
 20 Devine, Erin G            11 SUNY-MA                42.19      42.34 C      
 21 Wright, Peighton E        11 WSY SWIMMING-MA        43.92      42.42 C      
 22 Ritchey, Caitlin R        11 TRIDENT-MA                NT      42.48 C      
 23 Morris, Tarryn L          11 WSY SWIMMING-MA           NT      42.52 C      
 24 Kiessling, Carly          11 HERSHEY-MA             45.24      46.49 C      
 -- Mede, Monica L            12 TRIDENT-MA             49.18         DQ        
 
Event 32  Men 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
          28.99  AAAA
          30.49  AAA
          31.99  AA
          33.49  A
          36.49  BB
             --  C
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Gibble, Bradley E         12 UNAT-MA                30.51      30.32 AAA    
  2 Luttrell, Zach W          12 HERSHEY-MA             32.08      32.35 A      
  3 Johnston, Ben M           11 WSY SWIMMING-MA        33.28      32.72 A      
  4 Drexler, Will H           11 HERSHEY-MA             32.93      33.62 BB     
  5 Hagan, Josh T             11 HERSHEY-MA             32.99      33.86 BB     
  6 Filippini, Vincent P      11 ALBRIGHT-MA            33.17      34.61 BB     
BB - Division  
  1 LeBoon, Joshua D          12 LAC-MA                 35.50      34.33 BB     
  2 Schrantz, Brendon J       12 TRIDENT-MA             35.64      35.28 BB     
  3 Perkowski, Evan A         12 UNAT-MA                35.92      36.35 BB     
  4 Pandelios, Mark G         11 HERSHEY-MA             35.48      36.73 C      
C - Division  
  1 Marakowski, Paul J        11 FSC-MA                 37.34      36.36 BB     
  2 Duck, Isaiah M            12 HERSHEY-MA             37.69      37.34 C      
  3 Walters, Caleb M          11 HERSHEY-MA             37.26      37.80 C      
  4 Lytle, Jordan A           11 GETTYSBURG-MA          38.80      37.85 C      
  5 Zachary, CJ J             12 HERSHEY-MA             38.02      38.45 C      
  6 Benner, Will E            11 BCAT-MA                39.40      39.16 C      
  7 Reed, Hunter M            12 COLLEGIATE-MA          38.95      39.84 C      
  8 Haywood, Lucas E          11 WSY SWIMMING-MA        44.01      42.21 C      
  9 Gifford, Gary C           12 COLLEGIATE-MA          42.81      43.67 C      
 10 Bennett, Zack R           11 TRIDENT-MA                NT      45.77 C      
 11 Winer, Adam J             11 WSY SWIMMING-MA        57.22      47.51 C      
 -- Tanguay, Henry L          12 WSY SWIMMING-MA           NT     X33.60 BB     
 
Event 33  Women 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
          59.89  AAAA
        1:02.79  AAA
        1:05.59  AA
        1:08.49  A
        1:14.19  BB
             --  C
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Hamilton, Kelly N         13 UNAT-MA              1:00.44    1:00.08 AAA    
                  29.50     1:00.08 (30.58)                                        
  2 Maurer, Steff M           13 HERSHEY-MA           1:02.73    1:03.70 AA     
                  31.15     1:03.70 (32.55)                                        
  3 Baylor, Logan K           14 UNAT-MA              1:06.72    1:04.71 AA     
                  31.71     1:04.71 (33.00)                                        
  4 Waitkavicz, Ariana M      13 HERSHEY-MA           1:06.21    1:06.73 A      
                  32.51     1:06.73 (34.22)                                        
  5 Eckels, Carrigan C        13 WSY SWIMMING-MA      1:07.23    1:07.19 A      
                  32.79     1:07.19 (34.40)                                        
  6 Surfus, Samantha M        13 HERSHEY-MA           1:07.88    1:07.56 A      
                  33.05     1:07.56 (34.51)                                        
  7 Ebert, Elizabeth A        13 LAC-MA               1:08.47    1:07.65 A      
                  33.85     1:07.65 (33.80)                                        
  8 Santangelo, Emma E        14 HERSHEY-MA           1:06.76    1:07.73 A      
                  32.85     1:07.73 (34.88)                                        
  9 Daniel, Paige L           13 LAC-MA               1:07.18    1:10.54 BB     
                  34.17     1:10.54 (36.37)                                        
BB - Division  
  1 Miller, Meghan E          13 HERSHEY-MA           1:09.46    1:07.23 A      
                  33.05     1:07.23 (34.18)                                        
  2 Kelemen, Anna N           14 LAC-MA               1:08.73    1:07.90 A      
                  33.46     1:07.90 (34.44)                                        
  3 Finkbeiner, Caroline M    14 WSY SWIMMING-MA      1:09.45    1:09.05 BB     
                  34.36     1:09.05 (34.69)                                        
  4 Miller, Rebecca I         13 WSY SWIMMING-MA      1:09.65    1:09.14 BB     
                  34.10     1:09.14 (35.04)                                        
  5 Parsons, Kylee P          14 TRIDENT-MA           1:10.03    1:09.58 BB     
                  34.45     1:09.58 (35.13)                                        
  6 Griest, Emily K           13 FSSC-MA              1:09.73    1:10.20 BB     
                  34.23     1:10.20 (35.97)                                        
  7 Reed, Mallory N           14 SUNY-MA              1:10.00    1:10.47 BB     
                  35.12     1:10.47 (35.35)                                        
  8 McCarty, Carolyn M        14 HERSHEY-MA           1:10.48    1:10.55 BB     
                  34.48     1:10.55 (36.07)                                        
  9 Urban, Valerie J          13 TRIDENT-MA           1:11.90    1:11.43 BB     
                  35.12     1:11.43 (36.31)                                        
 10 Dengler, Caroline R       13 WSY SWIMMING-MA      1:10.37    1:11.82 BB     
                  35.40     1:11.82 (36.42)                                        
 11 Lazusky, Jeanette I       14 TRIDENT-MA           1:13.41    1:12.30 BB     
                  36.19     1:12.30 (36.11)                                        
 12 Gable, Layne L            14 TRIDENT-MA           1:10.60    1:12.35 BB     
                  35.76     1:12.35 (36.59)                                        
 13 Cigich, Cassie A          14 BCAT-MA              1:10.16    1:12.61 BB     
                  35.97     1:12.61 (36.64)                                        
 14 Rhoads, Laura A           14 HERSHEY-MA           1:11.54    1:12.80 BB     
                  35.05     1:12.80 (37.75)                                        
 15 Winkler, Lauren N         14 BCAT-MA              1:12.24    1:13.85 BB     
                  36.31     1:13.85 (37.54)                                        
C - Division  
  1 Lyons, Melissa L          13 HAY-MA               1:14.98    1:12.59 BB     
                  35.67     1:12.59 (36.92)                                        
  2 Zeigler, Jessica L        14 HERSHEY-MA           1:15.13    1:12.74 BB     
                  35.32     1:12.74 (37.42)                                        
  3 Rakiewicz, Tara C         14 LAC-MA               1:14.21    1:12.88 BB     
                  35.88     1:12.88 (37.00)                                        
  4 Zell, Katie E             13 LAC-MA               1:14.76    1:13.88 BB     
                  36.26     1:13.88 (37.62)                                        
  5 Browne, Liz C             13 BCAT-MA              1:14.22    1:13.98 BB     
                  36.54     1:13.98 (37.44)                                        
  6 DePietro, Rachael F       13 LAC-MA               1:15.00    1:14.69 C      
                  36.37     1:14.69 (38.32)                                        
  7 Lelko, Kelsy A            14 BCAT-MA              1:17.96    1:15.59 C      
                  37.23     1:15.59 (38.36)                                        
  8 Rasp, Olivia A            13 FSSC-MA              1:14.89    1:16.95 C      
                  36.72     1:16.95 (40.23)                                        
  9 Schouten, Madeline H      13 FSSC-MA              1:20.28    1:19.39 C      
                  39.23     1:19.39 (40.16)                                        
 10 Smith, Alexa J            13 LAC-MA               1:22.07    1:24.01 C      
                  40.73     1:24.01 (43.28)                                        
 -- Mann, Kasey K             14 LAC-MA                    NT   X1:05.74 A      
                  31.74     1:05.74 (34.00)                                        
 -- Winer, Rachel A           13 WSY SWIMMING-MA           NT         DQ        
                  49.59          DQ (58.24)                                        
 
Event 34  Men 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
          56.19  AAAA
          58.89  AAA
        1:01.49  AA
        1:04.19  A
        1:09.59  BB
             --  C
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Smith, Nathan D           13 COLLEGIATE-MA          59.02    1:00.18 AA     
                  29.47     1:00.18 (30.71)                                        
  2 Doss, Austin D            13 HERSHEY-MA             59.43    1:00.85 AA     
                  30.06     1:00.85 (30.79)                                        
  3 Sherwood, Ian M           14 HERSHEY-MA           1:00.87    1:00.88 AA     
                  29.87     1:00.88 (31.01)                                        
  4 Mancuso, Philip C         14 HERSHEY-MA           1:01.41    1:00.97 AA     
                  29.86     1:00.97 (31.11)                                        
  5 Metz, Jordan M            14 UNAT-MA              1:01.25    1:01.55 A      
                  29.85     1:01.55 (31.70)                                        
  6 Bason, Matt J             14 SUNY-MA              1:03.61    1:03.19 A      
                  31.33     1:03.19 (31.86)                                        
  7 Schrantz, Andrew R        13 TRIDENT-MA           1:03.25    1:03.62 A      
                  30.54     1:03.62 (33.08)                                        
  8 Treaster, Garrett A       14 WSY SWIMMING-MA      1:03.95    1:04.29 BB     
                  31.84     1:04.29 (32.45)                                        
  9 Cicala, Cole D            13 FSSC-MA              1:03.59    1:04.48 BB     
                  31.53     1:04.48 (32.95)                                        
BB - Division  
  1 Heckman, Alec A           14 TRIDENT-MA           1:07.04    1:04.60 BB     
                  32.01     1:04.60 (32.59)                                        
  2 Palmen, Peter J           14 CVAC-MA              1:07.30    1:06.56 BB     
                  32.50     1:06.56 (34.06)                                        
  3 O'Brien Milne, Finn J     13 GETTYSBURG-MA        1:07.93    1:06.69 BB     
                  32.42     1:06.69 (34.27)                                        
C - Division  
  1 Nakano, Shota             14 HERSHEY-MA                NT    1:00.57 AA     
                  29.93     1:00.57 (30.64)                                        
  2 Zelko, Austin S           14 UNAT-MA              1:18.51    1:04.92 BB     
                  31.02     1:04.92 (33.90)                                        
  3 Wenner, Seth R            13 WSY SWIMMING-MA           NT    1:05.53 BB     
                  31.69     1:05.53 (33.84)                                        
  4 Kidd, Ryan A              13 WSY SWIMMING-MA      1:12.71    1:11.98 C      
                  35.00     1:11.98 (36.98)                                        
  5 Bauchwitz, Jeremy R       13 HERSHEY-MA           1:14.62    1:12.91 C      
                  35.67     1:12.91 (37.24)                                        
  6 Ballew, Gregory T         13 WSY SWIMMING-MA      1:14.98    1:14.33 C      
                  36.55     1:14.33 (37.78)                                        
  7 Vellios, Theo             13 COLLEGIATE-MA        1:16.66    1:14.79 C      
                  36.58     1:14.79 (38.21)                                        
  8 Simpson, Derek J          13 FSC-MA               1:15.28    1:15.61 C      
                  37.12     1:15.61 (38.49)                                        
  9 Tanguay, Jonathan P       14 WSY SWIMMING-MA      1:18.54    1:16.49 C      
                  36.83     1:16.49 (39.66)                                        
 10 Bragg, William C          13 FSC-MA               1:15.15    1:18.37 C      
                  37.65     1:18.37 (40.72)                                        
 
Event 35  Women 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        1:11.49  AAAA
        1:15.09  AAA
        1:18.59  AA
        1:22.19  A
        1:29.29  BB
             --  C
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Raab, Meaghan M           12 HERSHEY-MA           1:11.52    1:09.56 AAAA   
                  32.22     1:09.56 (37.34)                                        
  2 Kegel, Samantha J         11 LAC-MA               1:20.62    1:20.33 A      
                  37.63     1:20.33 (42.70)                                        
  3 Kent, Carly K             12 WSY SWIMMING-MA      1:21.50    1:20.49 A      
                  38.27     1:20.49 (42.22)                                        
BB - Division  
  1 Grazio, Beth E            12 SUNY-MA              1:24.45    1:20.77 A      
                  39.70     1:20.77 (41.07)                                        
  2 Forrest, Alisha H         12 BCAT-MA              1:25.01    1:21.74 A      
                  38.66     1:21.74 (43.08)                                        
  3 Vaughn, Haley R           12 WSY SWIMMING-MA      1:23.11    1:22.06 A      
                  38.19     1:22.06 (43.87)                                        
  4 Fistrovic, Niki M         11 UNAT-MA              1:24.23    1:23.20 BB     
                  39.13     1:23.20 (44.07)                                        
  5 Heintzelman, Madison T    11 CCAC-MA              1:29.03    1:23.92 BB     
                  40.02     1:23.92 (43.90)                                        
  6 Comitale, Ellen E         12 WSY SWIMMING-MA      1:25.64    1:24.67 BB     
                  40.02     1:24.67 (44.65)                                        
  7 Crownover, Hayley M       12 WSY SWIMMING-MA      1:27.37    1:26.50 BB     
                  40.90     1:26.50 (45.60)                                        
C - Division  
  1 Price, Niki               12 MARA-MA                   NT    1:19.26 A      
                  37.66     1:19.26 (41.60)                                        
  2 Veith, Madelyn R          12 HERSHEY-MA           1:31.61    1:19.29 A      
                  37.20     1:19.29 (42.09)                                        
  3 Young, Jenny S            12 HERSHEY-MA           1:36.19    1:24.88 BB     
                  39.68     1:24.88 (45.20)                                        
  4 Curtin, Riley N           11 HERSHEY-MA           1:33.13    1:25.43 BB     
                  40.63     1:25.43 (44.80)                                        
  5 Olivieri, Brianna L       12 FSSC-MA                   NT    1:27.13 BB     
                  41.03     1:27.13 (46.10)                                        
  6 Rukstalis, Leeden M       11 SUNY-MA              1:34.85    1:29.09 BB     
                  42.51     1:29.09 (46.58)                                        
  7 Foley, Caitlin M          11 SUNY-MA              1:30.24    1:29.95 C      
                  43.06     1:29.95 (46.89)                                        
  8 Walter, Bethany L         11 UNAT-MA              1:35.30    1:30.26 C      
                  42.18     1:30.26 (48.08)                                        
  9 Miller, Taryn N           11 UNAT-MA                   NT    1:30.34 C      
                  41.96     1:30.34 (48.38)                                        
 10 Shearer, Shelbi T         11 LV-UN-AM                  NT    1:30.74 C      
                  43.47     1:30.74 (47.27)                                        
 11 Angstadt, Laine E         11 ATAC-MA              1:29.45    1:32.82 C      
                  43.66     1:32.82 (49.16)                                        
 12 Rhoads, Rylie A           11 HERSHEY-MA           1:33.38    1:32.86 C      
                  44.64     1:32.86 (48.22)                                        
 13 McNamara, Katelyn M       12 TRIDENT-MA           1:41.77    1:32.87 C      
                  42.88     1:32.87 (49.99)                                        
 14 Poliski, Sarah E          12 TRIDENT-MA           1:35.99    1:34.10 C      
                  44.70     1:34.10 (49.40)                                        
 15 Wyand, Emily M            12 FSSC-MA              1:45.64    1:35.92 C      
                  45.83     1:35.92 (50.09)                                        
 16 Baylor, Blake Ann         11 SUNY-MA              1:45.59    1:36.22 C      
                  46.42     1:36.22 (49.80)                                        
 17 Mede, Monica L            12 TRIDENT-MA                NT    1:37.06 C      
                  46.29     1:37.06 (50.77)                                        
 18 Clauser, Beth L           12 HAY-MA               1:40.11    1:37.12 C      
                  46.71     1:37.12 (50.41)                                        
 19 Devine, Erin G            11 SUNY-MA                   NT    1:37.76 C      
                  46.14     1:37.76 (51.62)                                        
 20 Ritchey, Caitlin R        11 TRIDENT-MA                NT    1:38.12 C      
                  46.38     1:38.12 (51.74)                                        
 21 Morris, Tarryn L          11 WSY SWIMMING-MA           NT    1:39.26 C      
                  46.40     1:39.26 (52.86)                                        
 22 Kiessling, Joli           11 HERSHEY-MA                NT    1:40.77 C      
                  46.96     1:40.77 (53.81)                                        
 
Event 36  Men 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        1:09.69  AAAA
        1:13.29  AAA
        1:16.89  AA
        1:20.49  A
        1:27.79  BB
             --  C
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Collison, Taylor M        12 BCAT-MA              1:14.80    1:13.95 AA     
                  35.98     1:13.95 (37.97)                                        
  2 Apa, Sam S                12 WSY SWIMMING-MA      1:16.76    1:14.82 AA     
                  34.33     1:14.82 (40.49)                                        
  3 Etter, Jack L             11 BCAT-MA              1:18.16    1:18.30 A      
                  36.99     1:18.30 (41.31)                                        
BB - Division  
  1 Tanguay, Henry L          12 WSY SWIMMING-MA      1:20.60    1:18.20 A      
                  36.83     1:18.20 (41.37)                                        
  2 Ceneviva, Zach J          11 HERSHEY-MA           1:21.77    1:20.02 A      
                  38.69     1:20.02 (41.33)                                        
  3 Drexler, Will H           11 HERSHEY-MA           1:26.37    1:29.44 C      
                  41.77     1:29.44 (47.67)                                        
C - Division  
  1 Zheng, Frederick          12 BCAT-MA              1:46.86    1:20.80 BB     
                  38.24     1:20.80 (42.56)                                        
  2 Soltanov, Georgiy A       11 FSC-MA               1:29.35    1:24.88 BB     
                  39.54     1:24.88 (45.34)                                        
  3 Duck, Isaiah M            12 HERSHEY-MA           1:28.84    1:24.96 BB     
                  40.22     1:24.96 (44.74)                                        
  4 Francis, Nicholas         12 CVAC-MA                   NT    1:25.19 BB     
                  40.04     1:25.19 (45.15)                                        
  5 Perkowski, Evan A         12 UNAT-MA              1:27.85    1:25.53 BB     
                  39.63     1:25.53 (45.90)                                        
  6 Hagan, Josh T             11 HERSHEY-MA                NT    1:26.17 BB     
                  40.79     1:26.17 (45.38)                                        
  7 Luttrell, Zach W          12 HERSHEY-MA           1:29.58    1:26.33 BB     
                  40.81     1:26.33 (45.52)                                        
  8 Cather, Jon D             11 BCAT-MA                   NT    1:28.72 C      
                  42.46     1:28.72 (46.26)                                        
  9 Walters, Caleb M          11 HERSHEY-MA                NT    1:36.73 C      
                  43.66     1:36.73 (53.07)                                        
 10 Capretti, Nicholas A      12 FSC-MA               1:38.76    1:39.61 C      
                  46.37     1:39.61 (53.24)                                        
 11 Winer, Adam J             11 WSY SWIMMING-MA           NT    1:53.35 C      
                  52.28   1:53.35 (1:01.07)                                        
 -- Bennett, Zack R           11 TRIDENT-MA                NT   X1:55.59 C      
                  52.30   1:55.59 (1:03.29)                                        
 
Event 37  Women 13-14 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        2:25.89  AAAA
        2:32.89  AAA
        2:39.79  AA
        2:46.79  A
        3:00.69  BB
             --  C
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Cameron, Emily M          14 LAC-MA               2:21.43    2:26.49 AAA    
                  32.82     1:10.79 (37.97)     1:49.11 (38.32)     2:26.49 (37.38)
  2 McCarty, Carolyn M        14 HERSHEY-MA           2:34.58    2:33.00 AA     
                  34.22     1:13.34 (39.12)     1:52.96 (39.62)     2:33.00 (40.04)
  3 Browne, Liz C             13 BCAT-MA              2:39.46    2:40.31 A      
                  36.95     1:18.16 (41.21)     1:59.46 (41.30)     2:40.31 (40.85)
  4 Schouten, Madeline H      13 FSSC-MA              2:42.26    2:42.63 A      
                  35.67     1:17.32 (41.65)     2:00.12 (42.80)     2:42.63 (42.51)
  5 Surfus, Samantha M        13 HERSHEY-MA           2:43.29    2:43.14 A      
                  37.44     1:18.92 (41.48)     2:00.64 (41.72)     2:43.14 (42.50)
  6 Daniel, Paige L           13 LAC-MA               2:43.46    2:46.70 A      
                  38.03     1:20.87 (42.84)     2:03.87 (43.00)     2:46.70 (42.83)
  7 Santangelo, Emma E        14 HERSHEY-MA           2:40.97    2:48.35 BB     
                  38.24     1:20.73 (42.49)     2:04.29 (43.56)     2:48.35 (44.06)
BB - Division  
  1 Hoch, Madeline J          13 WSY SWIMMING-MA      2:48.83    2:35.80 AA     
                  34.91     1:14.44 (39.53)     1:55.06 (40.62)     2:35.80 (40.74)
  2 Skorupski, Lauren M       13 LAC-MA               2:49.58    2:45.68 A      
                  36.85     1:19.20 (42.35)     2:02.27 (43.07)     2:45.68 (43.41)
  3 Zell, Katie E             13 LAC-MA               2:50.97    2:46.95 BB     
                  37.38     1:20.34 (42.96)     2:04.27 (43.93)     2:46.95 (42.68)
  4 Parson, Hannah M          13 UNAT-MA              2:47.89    2:47.77 BB     
                  37.69     1:20.14 (42.45)     2:03.66 (43.52)     2:47.77 (44.11)
  5 McDonnell, Amber T        14 TRIDENT-MA           2:51.97    2:48.83 BB     
                  38.48     1:21.90 (43.42)     2:06.36 (44.46)     2:48.83 (42.47)
  6 Kelemen, Anna N           14 LAC-MA               2:49.88    2:49.68 BB     
                  39.26     1:22.12 (42.86)     2:06.17 (44.05)     2:49.68 (43.51)
  7 Waitkavicz, Ariana M      13 HERSHEY-MA           2:52.96    2:52.97 BB     
                  39.25     1:22.79 (43.54)     2:08.36 (45.57)     2:52.97 (44.61)
  8 Dinello, Taylor D         13 HERSHEY-MA           2:56.95    2:53.65 BB     
                  39.80     1:23.92 (44.12)     2:09.44 (45.52)     2:53.65 (44.21)
C - Division  
  1 Spradling, Paige M        13 LAC-MA               3:07.05    2:57.06 BB     
                  38.22     1:24.26 (46.04)     2:11.50 (47.24)     2:57.06 (45.56)
  2 Miller, Katelyn E         13 WSY SWIMMING-MA           NT    3:01.47 C      
                  40.35     1:26.62 (46.27)     2:14.38 (47.76)     3:01.47 (47.09)
  3 Rhoads, Laura A           14 HERSHEY-MA           3:06.62    3:04.80 C      
                  42.22     1:29.64 (47.42)     2:16.67 (47.03)     3:04.80 (48.13)
  4 Lelko, Kelsy A            14 BCAT-MA              3:04.73    3:04.84 C      
                  42.03     1:28.68 (46.65)     2:17.45 (48.77)     3:04.84 (47.39)
  5 Rasp, Olivia A            13 FSSC-MA              3:12.71    3:10.36 C      
                  40.48     1:29.73 (49.25)     2:20.47 (50.74)     3:10.36 (49.89)
 -- Mann, Kasey K             14 LAC-MA                    NT   X2:33.92 AA     
                  35.93     1:15.46 (39.53)     1:54.60 (39.14)     2:33.92 (39.32)
 
Event 38  Men 13-14 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        2:16.79  AAAA
        2:23.29  AAA
        2:29.79  AA
        2:36.29  A
        2:49.39  BB
             --  C
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Smith, Nathan D           13 COLLEGIATE-MA        2:32.54    2:28.09 AA     
                  33.40     1:11.92 (38.52)     1:50.32 (38.40)     2:28.09 (37.77)
BB - Division  
  1 Clisham, Tyler A          14 TRIDENT-MA           2:37.45    2:36.15 A      
                  34.79     1:14.84 (40.05)     1:55.83 (40.99)     2:36.15 (40.32)
  2 Cather, Will D            13 BCAT-MA              2:41.44    2:37.42 BB     
                  35.14     1:15.93 (40.79)     1:56.86 (40.93)     2:37.42 (40.56)
  3 Bason, Matt J             14 SUNY-MA              2:48.62    2:41.12 BB     
                  37.55     1:19.45 (41.90)     2:01.25 (41.80)     2:41.12 (39.87)
  4 Wenner, Seth R            13 WSY SWIMMING-MA      2:49.03    2:43.24 BB     
                  34.27     1:14.07 (39.80)     1:57.91 (43.84)     2:43.24 (45.33)
  5 O'Brien Milne, Finn J     13 GETTYSBURG-MA        2:48.84    2:47.09 BB     
                  37.16     1:20.91 (43.75)     2:05.21 (44.30)     2:47.09 (41.88)
  6 Taylor, John R            13 GETTYSBURG-MA        2:49.25    2:49.89 C      
                  39.61     1:22.23 (42.62)     2:06.35 (44.12)     2:49.89 (43.54)
C - Division  
  1 Etter, Robby C            13 BCAT-MA              2:49.89    2:46.68 BB     
                  37.87     1:21.25 (43.38)     2:04.41 (43.16)     2:46.68 (42.27)
  2 Cicala, Cole D            13 FSSC-MA                   NT    2:52.58 C      
                  38.82     1:23.26 (44.44)     2:08.92 (45.66)     2:52.58 (43.66)
  3 Gray, Chance J            14 SAC-MA               3:00.53    2:58.36 C      
                  39.60     1:24.41 (44.81)     2:11.76 (47.35)     2:58.36 (46.60)
  4 Kidd, Ryan A              13 WSY SWIMMING-MA      3:32.82    3:03.58 C      
                  40.37     1:27.76 (47.39)     2:16.39 (48.63)     3:03.58 (47.19)
  5 Bragg, William C          13 FSC-MA                    NT    3:03.90 C      
                  39.70     1:27.23 (47.53)     2:16.97 (49.74)     3:03.90 (46.93)
  6 Dido, Jacob               13 COLLEGIATE-MA             NT    3:20.41 C      
                  43.38     1:35.52 (52.14)     2:28.59 (53.07)     3:20.41 (51.82)
  7 Soltanov, Seva A          13 FSC-MA               3:23.77    3:27.70 C      
                  42.37     1:36.93 (54.56)     2:33.59 (56.66)     3:27.70 (54.11)
 
Event 39  Women 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
          28.39  AAAA
          29.69  AAA
          31.09  AA
          32.39  A
          35.09  BB
             --  C
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Raab, Meaghan M           12 HERSHEY-MA             26.96      27.00 AAAA   
  2 Grazio, Beth E            12 SUNY-MA                28.98      28.80 AAA    
  3 Cortazzo, Amber L         12 LAC-MA                 30.55      29.28 AAA    
  4 Wingert, Kaitlin P        12 UNAT-MA                29.13      29.79 AA     
  5 Orth, Carter R            11 WAVE-MA                30.26      30.38 AA     
  6 Sinclair, Olivia A        12 WSY SWIMMING-MA        32.01      30.98 AA     
  7 Schmittle, Anna C         11 WSY SWIMMING-MA        31.63      31.12 A      
  8 Kegel, Samantha J         11 LAC-MA                 30.34      31.17 A      
  9 Veith, Madelyn R          12 HERSHEY-MA             32.17      31.20 A      
 10 McIntyre, Summer A        11 WSY SWIMMING-MA        30.76      31.21 A      
 11 Schmittle, Emily A        12 WSY SWIMMING-MA        31.06      31.37 A      
 12 Ezell, Paige E            12 WSY SWIMMING-MA        31.87      31.58 A      
 13 Olivieri, Brianna L       12 FSSC-MA                32.32      33.37 BB     
BB - Division  
  1 Lu, YangYang P            11 CVAC-MA                32.53      32.23 A      
  2 Fistrovic, Niki M         11 UNAT-MA                32.54      32.76 BB     
  3 Sengupta, Tonoya          12 CCAC-MA                34.56      33.13 BB     
  4 Young, Jenny S            12 HERSHEY-MA             33.61      33.28 BB     
  5 Mortell, Sabrina S        12 WSY SWIMMING-MA        34.72      34.44 BB     
  6 Byler, Hannah N           12 FSC-MA                 34.61      34.87 BB     
  7 Bani, Veronica J          11 WSY SWIMMING-MA        34.93      34.96 BB     
  8 Crownover, Hayley M       12 WSY SWIMMING-MA        34.90      35.53 C      
C - Division  
  1 Tafuto, Vivi M            11 HERSHEY-MA             35.70      34.69 BB     
  2 Walter, Bethany L         11 UNAT-MA                35.39      35.53 C      
  3 Devine, Kara M            11 SUNY-MA                39.10      35.55 C      
  4 Foltz, Ashley A           12 WSY SWIMMING-MA        35.21      35.56 C      
  5 Jenkins, Emily E          11 WSY SWIMMING-MA        35.76      35.90 C      
  6 Kent, Carly K             12 WSY SWIMMING-MA        35.88      35.94 C      
  7 Metz, Karlee N            11 UNAT-MA                43.56      36.10 C      
  8 Snyder, Natalie P         12 WSY SWIMMING-MA        35.85      36.22 C      
  9 Rasp, Victoria E          12 FSSC-MA                35.57      36.32 C      
 10 Lyter, Kelsey J           11 FSC-MA                 35.80      37.15 C      
 11 Miller, Taryn N           11 UNAT-MA                   NT      37.24 C      
 12 Heinbaugh, Gracie M       11 WSY SWIMMING-MA        36.10      38.28 C      
 13 Martin, Ellie             11 TRIDENT-MA                NT      38.44 C      
 14 Bell, Crystal L           12 FSC-MA                    NT      39.86 C      
 15 Rhoads, Rylie A           11 HERSHEY-MA             40.37      40.26 C      
 16 Fisher, Erin N            11 COLLEGIATE-MA          43.80      44.44 C      
 17 Kanoff, Sarah D           11 TRIDENT-MA             47.46      49.06 C      
 
Event 40  Men 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
          27.59  AAAA
          29.09  AAA
          30.59  AA
          32.09  A
          35.19  BB
             --  C
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Gibble, Bradley E         12 UNAT-MA                30.07      30.08 AA     
  2 Apa, Sam S                12 WSY SWIMMING-MA        30.88      30.26 AA     
  3 Filippini, Vincent P      11 ALBRIGHT-MA            30.80      31.01 A      
  4 Collison, Taylor M        12 BCAT-MA                31.58      32.01 A      
BB - Division  
  1 Francis, Nicholas         12 CVAC-MA                33.80      31.47 A      
  2 Cather, Jon D             11 BCAT-MA                33.61      32.37 BB     
  3 Etter, Jack L             11 BCAT-MA                32.85      32.49 BB     
  4 Hagan, Josh T             11 HERSHEY-MA             32.50      32.57 BB     
  5 LeBoon, Joshua D          12 LAC-MA                 33.26      32.58 BB     
  6 Walters, Caleb M          11 HERSHEY-MA             33.43      33.81 BB     
  7 Soltanov, Georgiy A       11 FSC-MA                 33.92      34.69 BB     
  8 Schrantz, Brendon J       12 TRIDENT-MA             35.04      35.49 C      
  9 Pandelios, Mark G         11 HERSHEY-MA             35.00      35.70 C      
C - Division  
  1 Perkowski, Evan A         12 UNAT-MA                   NT      35.82 C      
  2 Capretti, Nicholas A      12 FSC-MA                 39.72      37.54 C      
  3 Benner, Will E            11 BCAT-MA                40.68      37.86 C      
  4 Lytle, Jordan A           11 GETTYSBURG-MA          38.52      38.11 C      
  5 Marakowski, Paul J        11 FSC-MA                 37.16      38.39 C      
  6 Zachary, CJ J             12 HERSHEY-MA             41.22      40.01 C      
 -- Gifford, Gary C           12 COLLEGIATE-MA          41.90         DQ        
 -- Reed, Hunter M            12 COLLEGIATE-MA          39.43         DQ        
 
Event 41  Women 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
          59.39  AAAA
        1:02.19  AAA
        1:04.99  AA
        1:07.79  A
        1:13.49  BB
             --  C
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Cameron, Emily M          14 LAC-MA                 59.80    1:00.62 AAA    
                  28.79     1:00.62 (31.83)                                        
  2 Surfus, Samantha M        13 HERSHEY-MA           1:00.26    1:02.63 AA     
                  29.25     1:02.63 (33.38)                                        
  3 Gasparini, Anna M         13 WSY SWIMMING-MA      1:05.69    1:04.96 AA     
                  30.03     1:04.96 (34.93)                                        
  4 Kelemen, Anna N           14 LAC-MA               1:05.37    1:05.22 A      
                  31.07     1:05.22 (34.15)                                        
  5 Gable, Layne L            14 TRIDENT-MA           1:06.26    1:05.45 A      
                  31.01     1:05.45 (34.44)                                        
  6 Miller, Meghan E          13 HERSHEY-MA           1:04.37    1:05.80 A      
                  31.21     1:05.80 (34.59)                                        
  7 Friery, Allison M         14 SUNY-MA              1:06.87    1:05.85 A      
                  30.53     1:05.85 (35.32)                                        
  8 Griest, Emily K           13 FSSC-MA              1:06.99    1:06.77 A      
                  31.12     1:06.77 (35.65)                                        
  9 Finkbeiner, Caroline M    14 WSY SWIMMING-MA      1:04.99    1:07.09 A      
                  30.86     1:07.09 (36.23)                                        
 10 Eckels, Carrigan C        13 WSY SWIMMING-MA      1:06.67    1:07.24 A      
                  30.97     1:07.24 (36.27)                                        
 11 Waitkavicz, Ariana M      13 HERSHEY-MA           1:04.36    1:08.86 BB     
                  31.88     1:08.86 (36.98)                                        
BB - Division  
  1 Urban, Valerie J          13 TRIDENT-MA           1:08.49    1:10.25 BB     
                  32.65     1:10.25 (37.60)                                        
  2 Rakiewicz, Tara C         14 LAC-MA               1:10.59    1:10.65 BB     
                  31.82     1:10.65 (38.83)                                        
  3 Schouten, Madeline H      13 FSSC-MA              1:12.62    1:12.89 BB     
                  34.04     1:12.89 (38.85)                                        
  4 Dengler, Caroline R       13 WSY SWIMMING-MA      1:13.35    1:14.73 C      
                  14.47   1:14.73 (1:00.26)                                        
  5 Miller, Katelyn E         13 WSY SWIMMING-MA      1:13.40    1:16.15 C      
                  35.37     1:16.15 (40.78)                                        
C - Division  
  1 Ebert, Elizabeth A        13 LAC-MA                    NT    1:08.73 BB     
                  31.77     1:08.73 (36.96)                                        
  2 Dinello, Taylor D         13 HERSHEY-MA           1:15.19    1:12.77 BB     
                  34.48     1:12.77 (38.29)                                        
  3 Reed, Mallory N           14 SUNY-MA                   NT    1:14.17 C      
                  33.01     1:14.17 (41.16)                                        
  4 Rhoads, Laura A           14 HERSHEY-MA           1:16.31    1:16.04 C      
                  35.83     1:16.04 (40.21)                                        
  5 Waplinger, Anabel M       13 UNAT-MA                   NT    1:16.20 C      
                  34.20     1:16.20 (42.00)                                        
  6 Skorupski, Lauren M       13 LAC-MA                    NT    1:16.45 C      
                  35.60     1:16.45 (40.85)                                        
  7 DePietro, Rachael F       13 LAC-MA               1:20.73    1:20.45 C      
                  35.68     1:20.45 (44.77)                                        
  8 Lyons, Melissa L          13 HAY-MA               1:23.44    1:21.01 C      
                  36.96     1:21.01 (44.05)                                        
  9 Spradling, Paige M        13 LAC-MA               1:22.31    1:21.39 C      
                  37.23     1:21.39 (44.16)                                        
 10 Smith, Alexa J            13 LAC-MA               1:32.37    1:29.11 C      
                  39.77     1:29.11 (49.34)                                        
 -- Mann, Kasey K             14 LAC-MA                    NT   X1:03.00 AA     
                  29.74     1:03.00 (33.26)                                        
 
Event 42  Men 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
          54.99  AAAA
          57.59  AAA
        1:00.29  AA
        1:02.89  A
        1:08.09  BB
             --  C
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Mancuso, Philip C         14 HERSHEY-MA             57.08      56.18 AAA    
                  26.42       56.18 (29.76)                                        
  2 Heckman, Alec A           14 TRIDENT-MA           1:02.79    1:01.01 A      
                  28.26     1:01.01 (32.75)                                        
  3 Sherwood, Ian M           14 HERSHEY-MA           1:02.39    1:02.53 A      
                  29.21     1:02.53 (33.32)                                        
 -- Smith, Nathan D           13 COLLEGIATE-MA          57.40         DQ        
                  27.61          DQ (30.49)                                        
BB - Division  
  1 Etter, Robby C            13 BCAT-MA              1:03.84    1:03.84 BB     
                  29.47     1:03.84 (34.37)                                        
  2 Cather, Will D            13 BCAT-MA              1:03.06    1:03.97 BB     
                  29.75     1:03.97 (34.22)                                        
C - Division  
  1 Zelko, Austin S           14 UNAT-MA              1:09.17    1:02.90 BB     
                  28.45     1:02.90 (34.45)                                        
  2 Schrantz, Andrew R        13 TRIDENT-MA           1:08.13    1:04.27 BB     
                  29.64     1:04.27 (34.63)                                        
  3 Cicala, Cole D            13 FSSC-MA              1:09.88    1:07.98 BB     
                  31.97     1:07.98 (36.01)                                        
  4 Miller, Zack L            13 GETTYSBURG-MA        1:08.84    1:08.70 C      
                  31.97     1:08.70 (36.73)                                        
  4 Taylor, John R            13 GETTYSBURG-MA             NT    1:08.70 C      
                  31.59     1:08.70 (37.11)                                        
  6 Palmen, Peter J           14 CVAC-MA              1:12.96    1:13.96 C      
                  34.00     1:13.96 (39.96)                                        
  7 Dido, Jacob               13 COLLEGIATE-MA        1:18.96    1:18.22 C      
                  35.82     1:18.22 (42.40)                                        
  8 Marakowski, Michael P     13 FSC-MA               1:19.03    1:22.34 C      
                  35.92     1:22.34 (46.42)                                        
  9 Soltanov, Seva A          13 FSC-MA                    NT    1:28.52 C      
                  38.48     1:28.52 (50.04)                                        
 10 Vellios, Theo             13 COLLEGIATE-MA        1:16.98    1:28.72 C      
                  37.34     1:28.72 (51.38)                                        
 -- Bauchwitz, Jeremy R       13 HERSHEY-MA           1:19.76         DQ        
                  35.41          DQ (40.06)                                        
 
Event 43  Women 11-12 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        1:04.69  AAAA
        1:07.79  AAA
        1:10.89  AA
        1:13.99  A
        1:20.09  BB
             --  C
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Raab, Meaghan M           12 HERSHEY-MA           1:03.49    1:04.54 AAAA   
                  29.35     1:04.54 (35.19)                                        
  2 Vaughn, Haley R           12 WSY SWIMMING-MA      1:11.73    1:09.08 AA     
                  31.87     1:09.08 (37.21)                                        
  3 Orth, Carter R            11 WAVE-MA              1:09.95    1:09.83 AA     
                  31.60     1:09.83 (38.23)                                        
  4 Veith, Madelyn R          12 HERSHEY-MA           1:13.10    1:10.08 AA     
                  33.57     1:10.08 (36.51)                                        
  5 Sinclair, Olivia A        12 WSY SWIMMING-MA      1:13.15    1:12.01 A      
                  32.87     1:12.01 (39.14)                                        
  6 Mullican, Erin A          12 LAC-MA               1:11.35    1:12.16 A      
                  33.20     1:12.16 (38.96)                                        
  7 Metz, Kylee E             12 UNAT-MA              1:12.84    1:12.44 A      
                  33.48     1:12.44 (38.96)                                        
  8 Kegel, Samantha J         11 LAC-MA               1:10.59    1:12.53 A      
                  33.37     1:12.53 (39.16)                                        
  9 McIntyre, Summer A        11 WSY SWIMMING-MA      1:11.04    1:12.62 A      
                  33.71     1:12.62 (38.91)                                        
 10 Shirtliff, Samantha L     12 WSY SWIMMING-MA      1:10.65    1:12.85 A      
                  32.97     1:12.85 (39.88)                                        
 11 Tafuto, Vivi M            11 HERSHEY-MA           1:11.84    1:12.93 A      
                  35.44     1:12.93 (37.49)                                        
 12 Fistrovic, Niki M         11 UNAT-MA              1:11.55    1:14.65 BB     
                  34.54     1:14.65 (40.11)                                        
 13 Rasp, Victoria E          12 FSSC-MA              1:13.69    1:15.17 BB     
                  35.46     1:15.17 (39.71)                                        
BB - Division  
  1 Forrest, Alisha H         12 BCAT-MA              1:16.01    1:11.13 A      
                  32.78     1:11.13 (38.35)                                        
  2 Mortell, Sabrina S        12 WSY SWIMMING-MA      1:17.07    1:15.78 BB     
                  35.00     1:15.78 (40.78)                                        
  3 Blake, Macy E             11 UNAT-MA              1:18.65    1:15.95 BB     
                  34.30     1:15.95 (41.65)                                        
  4 Young, Jenny S            12 HERSHEY-MA           1:16.15    1:16.05 BB     
                  35.67     1:16.05 (40.38)                                        
  5 Reznitchenko, Inna V      11 WSY SWIMMING-MA      1:19.28    1:16.07 BB     
                  33.93     1:16.07 (42.14)                                        
  6 Crownover, Hayley M       12 WSY SWIMMING-MA      1:19.26    1:19.76 BB     
                  37.38     1:19.76 (42.38)                                        
  7 Snyder, Natalie P         12 WSY SWIMMING-MA      1:17.32    1:19.99 BB     
                  34.54     1:19.99 (45.45)                                        
  8 Jenkins, Emily E          11 WSY SWIMMING-MA      1:19.76    1:20.64 C      
                  36.48     1:20.64 (44.16)                                        
  9 Heintzelman, Madison T    11 CCAC-MA              1:18.16    1:21.14 C      
                  39.48     1:21.14 (41.66)                                        
 -- Sengupta, Tonoya          12 CCAC-MA              1:16.31         DQ        
                  34.72          DQ (41.53)                                        
C - Division  
  1 Price, Niki               12 MARA-MA                   NT    1:10.07 AA     
                  30.73     1:10.07 (39.34)                                        
  2 Lu, YangYang P            11 CVAC-MA                   NT    1:11.82 A      
                  31.71     1:11.82 (40.11)                                        
  3 Ezell, Paige E            12 WSY SWIMMING-MA           NT    1:13.76 A      
                  34.28     1:13.76 (39.48)                                        
  4 Foltz, Ashley A           12 WSY SWIMMING-MA      1:22.16    1:19.75 BB     
                  37.50     1:19.75 (42.25)                                        
  5 Walter, Bethany L         11 UNAT-MA                   NT    1:20.25 C      
                  36.99     1:20.25 (43.26)                                        
  6 Wareham, Sydney K         11 TRIDENT-MA           1:27.36    1:20.93 C      
                  37.82     1:20.93 (43.11)                                        
  7 Poliski, Sarah E          12 TRIDENT-MA           1:31.15    1:21.70 C      
                  39.02     1:21.70 (42.68)                                        
  8 Rukstalis, Leeden M       11 SUNY-MA              1:25.69    1:21.99 C      
                  38.75     1:21.99 (43.24)                                        
  9 Kenee, Emma B             11 WSY SWIMMING-MA      1:32.40    1:22.48 C      
                  37.31     1:22.48 (45.17)                                        
 10 Angstadt, Laine E         11 ATAC-MA              1:20.28    1:22.52 C      
                  38.08     1:22.52 (44.44)                                        
 11 Rhoads, Rylie A           11 HERSHEY-MA           1:22.64    1:22.64 C      
                  40.38     1:22.64 (42.26)                                        
 12 Clauser, Beth L           12 HAY-MA               1:22.83    1:22.90 C      
                  38.38     1:22.90 (44.52)                                        
 13 Martin, Ellie             11 TRIDENT-MA                NT    1:22.94 C      
                  37.11     1:22.94 (45.83)                                        
 14 Lyter, Kelsey J           11 FSC-MA               1:22.97    1:23.00 C      
                  37.92     1:23.00 (45.08)                                        
 15 Devine, Kara M            11 SUNY-MA              1:33.66    1:25.13 C      
                  41.34     1:25.13 (43.79)                                        
 16 McNamara, Katelyn M       12 TRIDENT-MA           1:27.96    1:25.16 C      
                  40.63     1:25.16 (44.53)                                        
 17 Heinbaugh, Gracie M       11 WSY SWIMMING-MA      1:29.01    1:25.54 C      
                  39.08     1:25.54 (46.46)                                        
 18 Shearer, Shelbi T         11 LV-UN-AM             1:24.83    1:26.47 C      
                  40.85     1:26.47 (45.62)                                        
 19 Wyand, Emily M            12 FSSC-MA              1:29.04    1:27.76 C      
                  41.47     1:27.76 (46.29)                                        
 20 Morris, Tarryn L          11 WSY SWIMMING-MA           NT    1:29.70 C      
                  43.57     1:29.70 (46.13)                                        
 21 Wright, Peighton E        11 WSY SWIMMING-MA      1:33.70    1:31.47 C      
                  42.98     1:31.47 (48.49)                                        
 22 Miller, Taryn N           11 UNAT-MA                   NT    1:31.76 C      
                  42.20     1:31.76 (49.56)                                        
 23 Fisher, Erin N            11 COLLEGIATE-MA        1:35.87    1:34.69 C      
                  43.36     1:34.69 (51.33)                                        
 24 Kanoff, Sarah D           11 TRIDENT-MA                NT    1:52.66 C      
                  52.41   1:52.66 (1:00.25)                                        
 -- Bell, Crystal L           12 FSC-MA                    NT         DQ        
                  42.32          DQ (49.93)                                        
 
Event 44  Men 11-12 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        1:02.39  AAAA
        1:05.39  AAA
        1:08.49  AA
        1:11.49  A
        1:17.59  BB
             --  C
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Apa, Sam S                12 WSY SWIMMING-MA      1:06.06    1:07.03 AA     
                  30.51     1:07.03 (36.52)                                        
  2 Gibble, Bradley E         12 UNAT-MA              1:09.65    1:08.09 AA     
                  30.78     1:08.09 (37.31)                                        
  3 Collison, Taylor M        12 BCAT-MA              1:10.33    1:10.87 A      
                  34.29     1:10.87 (36.58)                                        
  4 Etter, Jack L             11 BCAT-MA              1:11.48    1:11.18 A      
                  33.89     1:11.18 (37.29)                                        
BB - Division  
  1 Krum, Hunter L            11 UNAT-MA              1:12.09    1:10.69 A      
                  32.90     1:10.69 (37.79)                                        
  2 Johnston, Ben M           11 WSY SWIMMING-MA      1:12.70    1:11.39 A      
                  33.05     1:11.39 (38.34)                                        
  3 Luttrell, Zach W          12 HERSHEY-MA           1:11.53    1:11.83 BB     
                  33.26     1:11.83 (38.57)                                        
  4 Zheng, Frederick          12 BCAT-MA              1:13.41    1:12.79 BB     
                  35.98     1:12.79 (36.81)                                        
  5 Tanguay, Henry L          12 WSY SWIMMING-MA      1:12.50    1:12.90 BB     
                  35.43     1:12.90 (37.47)                                        
  6 Francis, Nicholas         12 CVAC-MA              1:16.60    1:13.34 BB     
                  35.54     1:13.34 (37.80)                                        
  7 Drexler, Will H           11 HERSHEY-MA           1:12.33    1:13.50 BB     
                  34.14     1:13.50 (39.36)                                        
  8 Ceneviva, Zach J          11 HERSHEY-MA           1:14.75    1:14.02 BB     
                  36.17     1:14.02 (37.85)                                        
  9 Hagan, Josh T             11 HERSHEY-MA           1:12.71    1:14.36 BB     
                  34.39     1:14.36 (39.97)                                        
 10 Cather, Jon D             11 BCAT-MA              1:16.59    1:16.14 BB     
                  34.87     1:16.14 (41.27)                                        
 11 LeBoon, Joshua D          12 LAC-MA               1:17.53    1:16.41 BB     
                  34.39     1:16.41 (42.02)                                        
 12 Filippini, Vincent P      11 ALBRIGHT-MA          1:13.96    1:16.59 BB     
                  34.67     1:16.59 (41.92)                                        
 13 Pandelios, Mark G         11 HERSHEY-MA           1:16.15    1:17.39 BB     
                  36.95     1:17.39 (40.44)                                        
C - Division  
  1 Soltanov, Georgiy A       11 FSC-MA               1:17.90    1:16.27 BB     
                  37.46     1:16.27 (38.81)                                        
  2 Schrantz, Brendon J       12 TRIDENT-MA           1:18.13    1:17.12 BB     
                  35.94     1:17.12 (41.18)                                        
  3 Duck, Isaiah M            12 HERSHEY-MA           1:23.85    1:19.54 C      
                  38.13     1:19.54 (41.41)                                        
  4 Marakowski, Paul J        11 FSC-MA               1:20.53    1:20.62 C      
                  37.29     1:20.62 (43.33)                                        
  5 Lytle, Jordan A           11 GETTYSBURG-MA        1:22.05    1:22.79 C      
                  38.04     1:22.79 (44.75)                                        
  6 Benner, Will E            11 BCAT-MA                   NT    1:24.31 C      
                  40.53     1:24.31 (43.78)                                        
  7 Zachary, CJ J             12 HERSHEY-MA           1:31.06    1:26.50 C      
                  39.66     1:26.50 (46.84)                                        
  8 Reed, Hunter M            12 COLLEGIATE-MA        1:26.46    1:27.29 C      
                  39.41     1:27.29 (47.88)                                        
  9 Gifford, Gary C           12 COLLEGIATE-MA        1:33.69    1:35.84 C      
                  45.18     1:35.84 (50.66)                                        
 10 Winer, Adam J             11 WSY SWIMMING-MA           NT    1:41.50 C      
                  46.68     1:41.50 (54.82)                                        
 
Event 45  Women 13-14 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        2:11.69  AAAA
        2:17.89  AAA
        2:24.19  AA
        2:30.49  A
        2:42.99  BB
             --  C
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Cameron, Emily M          14 LAC-MA               2:11.27    2:12.46 AAA    
                  28.89     1:03.85 (34.96)     1:41.87 (38.02)     2:12.46 (30.59)
  2 Maurer, Steff M           13 HERSHEY-MA           2:23.85    2:19.09 AA     
                  30.39     1:05.55 (35.16)     1:47.51 (41.96)     2:19.09 (31.58)
  3 Finkbeiner, Caroline M    14 WSY SWIMMING-MA      2:26.46    2:22.81 AA     
                  30.84     1:07.74 (36.90)     1:51.78 (44.04)     2:22.81 (31.03)
  4 Miller, Meghan E          13 HERSHEY-MA           2:21.37    2:22.92 AA     
                  31.37     1:08.78 (37.41)     1:50.95 (42.17)     2:22.92 (31.97)
  5 McCarty, Carolyn M        14 HERSHEY-MA           2:25.76    2:24.24 A      
                  32.45     1:11.05 (38.60)     1:50.14 (39.09)     2:24.24 (34.10)
  6 Parsons, Kylee P          14 TRIDENT-MA           2:22.33    2:26.66 A      
                  32.61     1:11.19 (38.58)     1:54.70 (43.51)     2:26.66 (31.96)
  7 Friery, Allison M         14 SUNY-MA              2:27.72    2:26.71 A      
                  31.72     1:10.16 (38.44)     1:55.48 (45.32)     2:26.71 (31.23)
  8 Rakiewicz, Tara C         14 LAC-MA               2:26.84    2:27.63 A      
                  32.42     1:12.52 (40.10)     1:53.11 (40.59)     2:27.63 (34.52)
  9 McDonnell, Amber T        14 TRIDENT-MA           2:29.88    2:29.72 A      
                  32.38     1:11.38 (39.00)     1:55.26 (43.88)     2:29.72 (34.46)
 10 Griest, Emily K           13 FSSC-MA              2:26.24    2:29.85 A      
                  32.40     1:10.94 (38.54)     1:56.18 (45.24)     2:29.85 (33.67)
 11 Urban, Valerie J          13 TRIDENT-MA           2:27.96    2:29.88 A      
                  32.72     1:10.77 (38.05)     1:56.52 (45.75)     2:29.88 (33.36)
BB - Division  
  1 Parson, Hannah M          13 UNAT-MA              2:30.99    2:28.54 A      
                  32.64     1:11.60 (38.96)     1:55.48 (43.88)     2:28.54 (33.06)
  2 Skorupski, Lauren M       13 LAC-MA               2:31.33    2:29.04 A      
                  34.84     1:14.59 (39.75)     1:56.72 (42.13)     2:29.04 (32.32)
  3 Browne, Liz C             13 BCAT-MA              2:30.72    2:30.42 A      
                  34.42     1:15.24 (40.82)     1:56.89 (41.65)     2:30.42 (33.53)
  4 Zeigler, Jessica L        14 HERSHEY-MA           2:31.31    2:32.12 BB     
                  34.35     1:13.23 (38.88)     1:58.02 (44.79)     2:32.12 (34.10)
  5 Zell, Katie E             13 LAC-MA               2:35.34    2:35.02 BB     
                  35.49     1:16.48 (40.99)     2:00.58 (44.10)     2:35.02 (34.44)
  6 Winkler, Lauren N         14 BCAT-MA              2:38.81    2:39.64 BB     
                  34.03     1:13.94 (39.91)     2:03.34 (49.40)     2:39.64 (36.30)
  7 Rhoads, Laura A           14 HERSHEY-MA           2:39.08    2:40.50 BB     
                  35.66     1:15.12 (39.46)     2:04.21 (49.09)     2:40.50 (36.29)
  8 Cigich, Cassie A          14 BCAT-MA              2:41.68    2:40.72 BB     
                  36.11     1:16.53 (40.42)     2:06.31 (49.78)     2:40.72 (34.41)
  9 Miller, Rebecca I         13 WSY SWIMMING-MA      2:42.54    2:41.66 BB     
                  39.69     1:17.07 (37.38)     2:08.64 (51.57)     2:41.66 (33.02)
C - Division  
  1 Lazusky, Jeanette I       14 TRIDENT-MA           2:48.39    2:41.57 BB     
                  38.96     1:18.29 (39.33)     2:08.40 (50.11)     2:41.57 (33.17)
  2 Lelko, Kelsy A            14 BCAT-MA              2:43.04    2:41.71 BB     
                  38.52     1:20.18 (41.66)     2:07.22 (47.04)     2:41.71 (34.49)
  3 Spradling, Paige M        13 LAC-MA               2:52.35    2:42.55 BB     
                  36.21     1:17.49 (41.28)     2:05.12 (47.63)     2:42.55 (37.43)
  4 Lyons, Melissa L          13 HAY-MA               2:48.17    2:44.71 C      
                  38.35     1:17.72 (39.37)     2:08.36 (50.64)     2:44.71 (36.35)
  5 DePietro, Rachael F       13 LAC-MA               2:49.62    2:47.47 C      
                  36.09     1:16.67 (40.58)     2:08.74 (52.07)     2:47.47 (38.73)
  6 Kadjeski, Meredith        14 CVAC-MA              2:50.76    2:54.46 C      
                  36.99     1:23.00 (46.01)     2:13.36 (50.36)     2:54.46 (41.10)
  7 Smith, Alexa J            13 LAC-MA               2:49.06    2:55.17 C      
                  38.89     1:23.80 (44.91)     2:16.17 (52.37)     2:55.17 (39.00)
  8 Winer, Rachel A           13 WSY SWIMMING-MA           NT    3:38.41 C      
                  51.47     1:47.98 (56.51)   2:52.45 (1:04.47)     3:38.41 (45.96)
 -- Mann, Kasey K             14 LAC-MA                    NT   X2:17.63 AAA    
                  29.58     1:05.67 (36.09)     1:45.89 (40.22)     2:17.63 (31.74)
 
Event 46  Men 13-14 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        2:02.79  AAAA
        2:08.59  AAA
        2:14.39  AA
        2:20.29  A
        2:31.99  BB
             --  C
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Doss, Austin D            13 HERSHEY-MA           2:14.59    2:10.79 AA     
                  28.93     1:01.36 (32.43)     1:41.29 (39.93)     2:10.79 (29.50)
  2 Treaster, Garrett A       14 WSY SWIMMING-MA      2:14.43    2:16.68 A      
                  29.00     1:04.55 (35.55)     1:45.81 (41.26)     2:16.68 (30.87)
  3 Metz, Jordan M            14 UNAT-MA              2:18.77    2:17.17 A      
                  30.92     1:05.14 (34.22)     1:47.40 (42.26)     2:17.17 (29.77)
BB - Division  
  1 Nakano, Shota             14 HERSHEY-MA           2:35.78S   2:09.27 AA     
                  28.13     1:02.00 (33.87)     1:39.95 (37.95)     2:09.27 (29.32)
  2 Bason, Matt J             14 SUNY-MA              2:21.51    2:17.79 A      
                  31.74     1:06.40 (34.66)     1:47.50 (41.10)     2:17.79 (30.29)
  3 Clisham, Tyler A          14 TRIDENT-MA           2:20.72    2:17.99 A      
                  30.56     1:06.19 (35.63)     1:46.58 (40.39)     2:17.99 (31.41)
  4 Schrantz, Andrew R        13 TRIDENT-MA           2:27.72    2:19.88 A      
                  30.07     1:05.43 (35.36)     1:47.43 (42.00)     2:19.88 (32.45)
  5 Miller, Zack L            13 GETTYSBURG-MA        2:24.24    2:22.09 BB     
                  32.00     1:08.42 (36.42)     1:51.58 (43.16)     2:22.09 (30.51)
  6 Etter, Robby C            13 BCAT-MA              2:22.92    2:22.54 BB     
                  30.13     1:06.74 (36.61)     1:50.49 (43.75)     2:22.54 (32.05)
  7 Cather, Will D            13 BCAT-MA              2:23.97    2:22.59 BB     
                  30.08     1:10.06 (39.98)     1:49.80 (39.74)     2:22.59 (32.79)
  8 Taylor, John R            13 GETTYSBURG-MA        2:24.32    2:22.85 BB     
                  32.33     1:08.14 (35.81)     1:52.77 (44.63)     2:22.85 (30.08)
  9 Heckman, Alec A           14 TRIDENT-MA           2:22.77    2:27.89 BB     
                  30.99     1:08.12 (37.13)     1:56.02 (47.90)     2:27.89 (31.87)
 10 O'Brien Milne, Finn J     13 GETTYSBURG-MA        2:30.66    2:30.49 BB     
                  34.04     1:13.06 (39.02)     1:55.94 (42.88)     2:30.49 (34.55)
 11 Palmen, Peter J           14 CVAC-MA              2:30.51    2:33.49 C      
                  35.44     1:14.06 (38.62)     2:00.27 (46.21)     2:33.49 (33.22)
C - Division  
  1 Zelko, Austin S           14 UNAT-MA              2:45.29    2:21.27 BB     
                  28.89     1:04.99 (36.10)     1:49.52 (44.53)     2:21.27 (31.75)
  2 Ballew, Gregory T         13 WSY SWIMMING-MA      2:37.87    2:38.89 C      
                  33.01     1:14.39 (41.38)     2:03.36 (48.97)     2:38.89 (35.53)
  3 Vellios, Theo             13 COLLEGIATE-MA        2:39.79    2:43.58 C      
                  34.97     1:18.34 (43.37)     2:04.12 (45.78)     2:43.58 (39.46)
  4 Marakowski, Michael P     13 FSC-MA               2:50.03    2:47.56 C      
                  36.46     1:20.63 (44.17)     2:09.82 (49.19)     2:47.56 (37.74)
  5 Simpson, Derek J          13 FSC-MA               2:51.21    2:48.60 C      
                  39.01     1:20.36 (41.35)     2:12.81 (52.45)     2:48.60 (35.79)
  6 Dido, Jacob               13 COLLEGIATE-MA        2:50.03    2:51.17 C      
                  35.64     1:20.15 (44.51)     2:13.22 (53.07)     2:51.17 (37.95)
  7 Soltanov, Seva A          13 FSC-MA               3:02.82    3:04.81 C      
                  40.16     1:26.57 (46.41)     2:20.78 (54.21)     3:04.81 (44.03)
 
Event 47  Women 15 & Over 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        1:54.09  AAAA
        1:59.49  AAA
        2:04.89  AA
        2:10.39  A
        2:21.19  BB
             --  C
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Loht, Claire F            16 WSY SWIMMING-MA      1:52.81    1:55.28 AAA    
                  27.34       56.27 (28.93)     1:25.57 (29.30)     1:55.28 (29.71)
  2 Moffitt, Samantha J       15 FSC-MA               1:56.29    1:56.26 AAA    
                  27.40       56.63 (29.23)     1:26.63 (30.00)     1:56.26 (29.63)
  3 Phillips, Adrienne C      18 WSY SWIMMING-MA      1:57.63    2:00.69 AA     
                  28.29       58.56 (30.27)     1:29.49 (30.93)     2:00.69 (31.20)
  4 Mullican, Lindsay A       17 LAC-MA               1:57.58    2:02.33 AA     
                  12.67       58.41 (45.74)     1:30.20 (31.79)     2:02.33 (32.13)
  5 Martin, Nicole S          16 TRIDENT-MA           2:06.50    2:03.88 AA     
                  29.58     1:00.86 (31.28)     1:33.12 (32.26)     2:03.88 (30.76)
  6 Werner, Rebecca N         15 LAC-MA               2:02.30    2:04.35 AA     
                  29.06     1:00.37 (31.31)     1:32.60 (32.23)     2:04.35 (31.75)
  7 Soisson, Megan E          17 WSY SWIMMING-MA      2:03.45    2:04.55 AA     
                  28.73     1:00.04 (31.31)     1:32.48 (32.44)     2:04.55 (32.07)
  8 Mancuso, Fiona M          16 HERSHEY-MA           1:59.17    2:05.70 A      
                  28.89     1:00.40 (31.51)     1:32.97 (32.57)     2:05.70 (32.73)
  9 Marrero, Katie A          17 HERSHEY-MA           2:07.24    2:08.67 A      
                  29.83     1:02.58 (32.75)     1:36.18 (33.60)     2:08.67 (32.49)
 10 Kang, Melissa D           17 BCY-MA               2:04.45    2:09.02 A      
                  28.69     1:00.49 (31.80)     1:34.64 (34.15)     2:09.02 (34.38)
 11 Weber, Hope K             17 LAC-MA               2:05.93    2:10.18 A      
                  29.12     1:01.86 (32.74)     1:35.76 (33.90)     2:10.18 (34.42)
 12 VanBlargan, Kara          15 HERSHEY-MA           2:08.40    2:11.09 BB     
                  28.64     1:01.41 (32.77)     1:35.35 (33.94)     2:11.09 (35.74)
 13 Simpson, Amber S          16 FSC-MA               2:09.22    2:15.04 BB     
                  30.42     1:05.04 (34.62)     1:40.70 (35.66)     2:15.04 (34.34)
 14 Foley, Emily E            15 SUNY-MA              2:06.54    2:15.72 BB     
                  30.84     1:04.78 (33.94)     1:40.61 (35.83)     2:15.72 (35.11)
 15 Rukstalis, Mae E          15 SUNY-MA              2:06.93    2:17.65 BB     
                  31.56     1:06.01 (34.45)     1:42.10 (36.09)     2:17.65 (35.55)
BB - Division  
  1 Ross, Caitlin M           15 HERSHEY-MA           2:15.78    2:06.49 A      
                  28.27     1:00.15 (31.88)     1:33.00 (32.85)     2:06.49 (33.49)
  2 Mazzeo, Amber N           16 TRIDENT-MA           2:15.12    2:20.22 BB     
                  32.29     1:08.03 (35.74)     1:44.32 (36.29)     2:20.22 (35.90)
  3 Curley, Eileen M          15 GETTYSBURG-MA        2:20.16    2:21.69 C      
                  32.30     1:07.86 (35.56)     1:45.16 (37.30)     2:21.69 (36.53)
C - Division  
  1 Nakano, Yuri              16 HERSHEY-MA                NT    2:03.16 AA     
                  28.12       58.30 (30.18)     1:30.17 (31.87)     2:03.16 (32.99)
  2 Louviaux, Rachel T        15 UNAT-MA              2:30.76    2:11.01 BB     
                  28.74     1:01.77 (33.03)     1:36.74 (34.97)     2:11.01 (34.27)
  3 Palazzari, Mara C         16 FSC-MA                    NT    2:14.33 BB     
                  29.21     1:02.55 (33.34)     1:38.42 (35.87)     2:14.33 (35.91)
  4 Ricedorf, Brittany L      15 EAC-MA                    NT    2:15.55 BB     
                  28.95     1:02.35 (33.40)     1:38.46 (36.11)     2:15.55 (37.09)
  5 Durbin, Andrea L          15 TRIDENT-MA           2:22.69    2:19.28 BB     
                  31.71     1:06.96 (35.25)     1:43.75 (36.79)     2:19.28 (35.53)
  6 Foltz, Megan A            15 TRIDENT-MA                NT    2:19.88 BB     
                  31.18     1:05.86 (34.68)     1:43.19 (37.33)     2:19.88 (36.69)
  7 Stehman, Aimee L          15 EAC-MA               2:22.06    2:23.06 C      
                  32.70     1:08.64 (35.94)     1:46.37 (37.73)     2:23.06 (36.69)
  8 Schrantz, Serverina L     17 TRIDENT-MA           3:36.21    3:32.92 C      
                  45.83     1:38.82 (52.99)     2:36.51 (57.69)     3:32.92 (56.41)
 -- Schmittle, Lauren M       17 WSY SWIMMING-MA           NT   X1:58.79 AAA    
                  27.76       57.81 (30.05)     1:28.07 (30.26)     1:58.79 (30.72)
 
Event 48  Men 15 & Over 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        1:45.09  AAAA
        1:50.09  AAA
        1:55.09  AA
        2:00.09  A
        2:10.09  BB
             --  C
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Nolan, David J            15 HERSHEY-MA           1:40.67    1:42.71 AAAA   
                  24.10       50.15 (26.05)     1:16.84 (26.69)     1:42.71 (25.87)
  2 Stephens, Zach J          16 SUNY-MA              1:52.78    1:48.30 AAA    
                  25.07       52.63 (27.56)     1:21.28 (28.65)     1:48.30 (27.02)
  3 Maurer, Timmy C           15 HERSHEY-MA           1:48.46    1:48.61 AAA    
                  25.13       52.82 (27.69)     1:20.99 (28.17)     1:48.61 (27.62)
  4 Turner, Ryan C            15 WSY SWIMMING-MA      1:51.22    1:49.06 AAA    
                  25.05       52.71 (27.66)     1:21.26 (28.55)     1:49.06 (27.80)
  5 Stutzman, Chris R         17 HERSHEY-MA           1:46.00    1:49.46 AAA    
                  24.82       52.99 (28.17)     1:21.87 (28.88)     1:49.46 (27.59)
  6 Smith, Brandon L          17 LAC-MA               1:47.97    1:50.47 AA     
                  25.21       52.91 (27.70)     1:21.30 (28.39)     1:50.47 (29.17)
  7 Grier, Sean P             16 HERSHEY-MA           1:50.97    1:50.96 AA     
                  25.46       53.88 (28.42)     1:22.20 (28.32)     1:50.96 (28.76)
  8 Lumas, Daniel R           17 LAC-MA               1:48.64    1:51.74 AA     
                  26.16       54.43 (28.27)     1:23.09 (28.66)     1:51.74 (28.65)
  9 Bauchwitz, Ben R          15 HERSHEY-MA           1:52.91    1:52.34 AA     
                  26.58       56.02 (29.44)     1:24.31 (28.29)     1:52.34 (28.03)
 10 Maurer, Rob K             18 HERSHEY-MA           1:48.70    1:53.73 AA     
                  25.58       53.58 (28.00)     1:23.66 (30.08)     1:53.73 (30.07)
 11 Gordy, Chase C            16 TRIDENT-MA           1:56.44    1:55.68 A      
                  26.16       54.85 (28.69)     1:25.19 (30.34)     1:55.68 (30.49)
 12 Nelson, Derek A           16 TRIDENT-MA           1:58.90    1:55.79 A      
                  26.63       55.71 (29.08)     1:25.56 (29.85)     1:55.79 (30.23)
 13 Young, Jeffrey B          15 HERSHEY-MA           1:55.54    1:58.08 A      
                  26.31       56.20 (29.89)     1:27.38 (31.18)     1:58.08 (30.70)
 14 Bledsoe, Alex K           17 TRIDENT-MA           1:57.12    1:58.70 A      
                  26.69       55.73 (29.04)     1:26.59 (30.86)     1:58.70 (32.11)
 15 Eckman, Aaron S           15 LAC-MA               1:59.89    1:58.92 A      
                  27.31       57.66 (30.35)     1:28.69 (31.03)     1:58.92 (30.23)
 16 Long, Tyler M             16 SUNY-MA              1:48.16    1:59.02 A      
                  26.88       56.93 (30.05)     1:28.30 (31.37)     1:59.02 (30.72)
BB - Division  
  1 Ziegler, Tyler S          17 BCY-MA               2:04.31    1:56.89 A      
                  27.54       57.10 (29.56)     1:26.61 (29.51)     1:56.89 (30.28)
  2 Veith, Mitchell W         15 HERSHEY-MA           2:03.72    1:58.66 A      
                  27.75       57.78 (30.03)     1:28.72 (30.94)     1:58.66 (29.94)
  3 Metzger, Logan C          15 SUNY-MA              2:08.19    2:02.04 BB     
                  26.79       57.95 (31.16)     1:30.37 (32.42)     2:02.04 (31.67)
  4 Gordin, Jacob             16 HERSHEY-MA           2:06.68    2:04.17 BB     
                  27.62       59.63 (32.01)     1:32.22 (32.59)     2:04.17 (31.95)
  5 Ceneviva, Nick E          15 HERSHEY-MA           2:06.41    2:05.85 BB     
                  28.41       59.79 (31.38)     1:32.82 (33.03)     2:05.85 (33.03)
  6 Lake, Jeremy R            15 WSY SWIMMING-MA      2:06.67    2:06.37 BB     
                  28.38     1:00.10 (31.72)     1:33.64 (33.54)     2:06.37 (32.73)
  7 Bonhoff, Zac D            16 CVAC-MA              2:09.45    2:07.96 BB     
                  29.87     1:02.94 (33.07)     1:37.08 (34.14)     2:07.96 (30.88)
C - Division  
  1 Kile, Taylor C            17 LAC-MA                    NT    1:51.96 AA     
                  25.48       54.03 (28.55)     1:23.62 (29.59)     1:51.96 (28.34)
  2 Wallace, Michael J        18 SUNY-MA                   NT    1:52.03 AA     
                  25.66       53.87 (28.21)     1:22.81 (28.94)     1:52.03 (29.22)
  3 Wingert, Daniel G         17 UNAT-MA                   NT    2:06.38 BB     
                  26.96       58.71 (31.75)     1:32.46 (33.75)     2:06.38 (33.92)
  4 Messler, Josh M           16 HERSHEY-MA                NT    2:12.01 C      
                  28.84     1:02.00 (33.16)     1:36.80 (34.80)     2:12.01 (35.21)
  5 Mitchell, Shane A         16 WSY SWIMMING-MA      2:16.31    2:14.37 C      
                  29.60     1:02.65 (33.05)     1:38.11 (35.46)     2:14.37 (36.26)
  6 Dunne, Brian D            15 TRIDENT-MA           2:19.02    2:18.12 C      
                  31.05     1:05.72 (34.67)     1:41.79 (36.07)     2:18.12 (36.33)
 -- Falgoust, Matthew T       17 COLLEGIATE-MA             NT   X1:54.11 AA     
                  26.30       56.06 (29.76)     1:25.25 (29.19)     1:54.11 (28.86)
 
Event 49  Women 9-10 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        1:02.19  AAAA
        1:05.39  AAA
        1:08.69  AA
        1:11.89  A
        1:21.59  BB
             --  C
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Clark, Moriah S           10 CVAC-MA              1:06.97    1:04.41 AAA    
                  30.70     1:04.41 (33.71)                                        
  2 Orth, Susan M             10 WAVE-MA              1:09.48    1:06.78 AA     
                  31.27     1:06.78 (35.51)                                        
BB - Division  
  1 Margraf, Jesse P           9 WSY SWIMMING-MA      1:12.45    1:11.48 A      
                  33.38     1:11.48 (38.10)                                        
  2 Nolan, Emily E            10 HERSHEY-MA           1:14.28    1:13.74 BB     
                  33.77     1:13.74 (39.97)                                        
  3 Friberg, Caroline E       10 BCAT-MA              1:12.86    1:13.93 BB     
                  36.14     1:13.93 (37.79)                                        
  4 Fortney, Autumn R          9 UNAT-MA              1:16.02    1:14.60 BB     
                  35.00     1:14.60 (39.60)                                        
  5 Kent, Grace M             10 WSY SWIMMING-MA      1:18.50    1:15.04 BB     
                  36.07     1:15.04 (38.97)                                        
  6 Cunningham, Olivia A      10 WSY SWIMMING-MA      1:17.12    1:15.79 BB     
                  36.61     1:15.79 (39.18)                                        
  7 Szajnuk, Kimmi A          10 WSY SWIMMING-MA      1:17.71    1:15.99 BB     
                  36.40     1:15.99 (39.59)                                        
  8 Bord, Jadyn L              9 FSC-MA               1:16.81    1:18.20 BB     
                  36.30     1:18.20 (41.90)                                        
  9 Luttrell, Kiersten C      10 HERSHEY-MA           1:17.78    1:18.77 BB     
                  37.56     1:18.77 (41.21)                                        
 10 Smith, Jordan M            9 COLLEGIATE-MA        1:18.00    1:19.52 BB     
                  36.42     1:19.52 (43.10)                                        
 11 McCracken, Delaney e      10 WSY SWIMMING-MA      1:21.37    1:22.38 C      
                  39.11     1:22.38 (43.27)                                        
C - Division  
  1 Wareham, Morgan R          9 TRIDENT-MA           1:24.58    1:13.85 BB     
                  34.14     1:13.85 (39.71)                                        
  2 Stutzman, Bethany         10 HERSHEY-MA           1:22.15    1:18.66 BB     
                  37.81     1:18.66 (40.85)                                        
  3 Robertson, Bailey M       10 HERSHEY-MA           1:24.86    1:19.13 BB     
                  38.21     1:19.13 (40.92)                                        
  4 Waughen, Amy E             9 UNAT-MA                   NT    1:19.99 BB     
                  38.36     1:19.99 (41.63)                                        
  5 Durantine, Emma L          9 UNAT-MA                   NT    1:20.26 BB     
                  38.24     1:20.26 (42.02)                                        
  6 Oh, Sarah M               10 HERSHEY-MA           1:25.61    1:20.94 BB     
                  38.64     1:20.94 (42.30)                                        
  7 Giovanniello, Natalie S   10 HERSHEY-MA           1:22.39    1:21.43 BB     
                  35.74     1:21.43 (45.69)                                        
  8 Zelko, Amber J            10 UNAT-MA                   NT    1:21.52 BB     
                  38.61     1:21.52 (42.91)                                        
  9 Eby, Rachel M              9 WSY SWIMMING-MA      1:24.26    1:21.93 C      
                  39.29     1:21.93 (42.64)                                        
 10 Croxall, Emily S          10 HERSHEY-MA           1:24.95    1:22.22 C      
                  38.05     1:22.22 (44.17)                                        
 11 Rowe, Jordyn L            10 FSSC-MA              1:31.32    1:22.53 C      
                  38.17     1:22.53 (44.36)                                        
 12 Collins, Lynn R           10 FSC-MA               1:26.05    1:22.93 C      
                  38.24     1:22.93 (44.69)                                        
 13 Miller, Hailey E          10 MARA-MA              1:23.24    1:23.09 C      
                  38.66     1:23.09 (44.43)                                        
 14 Sudbrink, Kayla R         10 TRIDENT-MA           1:22.32    1:23.12 C      
                  39.57     1:23.12 (43.55)                                        
 15 Kern, Kaitlyn             10 HERSHEY-MA           1:28.87    1:24.91 C      
                  38.79     1:24.91 (46.12)                                        
 16 Epler, Meghan E           10 HERSHEY-MA           1:34.20    1:26.46 C      
                  40.54     1:26.46 (45.92)                                        
 17 Popalis, Tayler L          9 TRIDENT-MA           1:34.36    1:28.24 C      
                  41.51     1:28.24 (46.73)                                        
 18 Phillips, Natalia          9 HERSHEY-MA           1:35.60    1:31.29 C      
                  43.89     1:31.29 (47.40)                                        
 19 Thornton, Jacqueline D     9 TRIDENT-MA                NT    1:33.57 C      
                  41.44     1:33.57 (52.13)                                        
 20 Bailey, Jocelyn            9 MARA-MA                   NT    1:37.90 C      
                  44.08     1:37.90 (53.82)                                        
 21 Brock, Emilee K            9 UNAT-MA                   NT    1:46.95 C      
                  50.25     1:46.95 (56.70)                                        
 
Event 50  Men 9-10 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        1:01.49  AAAA
        1:04.59  AAA
        1:07.69  AA
        1:10.79  A
        1:19.99  BB
             --  C
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Wilson, James T           10 LAC-MA               1:05.07    1:02.12 AAA    
                  29.34     1:02.12 (32.78)                                        
  2 Snyder, Zach A            10 WSY SWIMMING-MA      1:05.91    1:04.01 AAA    
                  29.50     1:04.01 (34.51)                                        
  3 Apa, Alex M                9 WSY SWIMMING-MA      1:05.74    1:05.60 AA     
                  30.67     1:05.60 (34.93)                                        
  4 Moffitt, Matthew J         9 FSC-MA               1:08.35    1:06.95 AA     
                  31.69     1:06.95 (35.26)                                        
  5 Griest, Tim D             10 FSSC-MA              1:08.34    1:10.08 A      
                  35.69     1:10.08 (34.39)                                        
BB - Division  
  1 Hammaker, Rhyce D         10 COLLEGIATE-MA        1:11.31    1:08.90 A      
                  32.33     1:08.90 (36.57)                                        
  2 Mata, Jonathan T           9 UNAT-MA              1:12.02    1:10.02 A      
                  33.25     1:10.02 (36.77)                                        
  3 Lucash, Mitchell A        10 BCY-MA               1:18.67    1:17.27 BB     
                  36.61     1:17.27 (40.66)                                        
  4 Ceneviva, Matt R          10 HERSHEY-MA           1:17.45    1:17.99 BB     
                  37.05     1:17.99 (40.94)                                        
  5 Friberg, Drew L            9 BCAT-MA              1:19.45    1:20.68 C      
                  36.90     1:20.68 (43.78)                                        
C - Division  
  1 Deckman, Jacob N           9 CVAC-MA                   NT    1:08.09 A      
                  32.29     1:08.09 (35.80)                                        
  2 Zappe, Matt               10 SUNY-MA              1:21.79    1:13.73 BB     
                  34.50     1:13.73 (39.23)                                        
  3 Lauer, Austin G           10 UNAT-MA                   NT    1:13.87 BB     
                  34.04     1:13.87 (39.83)                                        
  4 Markley, Arthur M          9 TRIDENT-MA           1:20.57    1:14.62 BB     
                  36.35     1:14.62 (38.27)                                        
  5 Anderson, Jarod T          9 WSY SWIMMING-MA      1:20.89    1:17.19 BB     
                  36.08     1:17.19 (41.11)                                        
  6 Marakowski, Matthew P     10 FSC-MA               1:21.26    1:19.41 BB     
                  35.04     1:19.41 (44.37)                                        
  7 Howard, Alex W            10 TRIDENT-MA           1:22.10    1:19.62 BB     
                  37.48     1:19.62 (42.14)                                        
  8 Dunne, William P          10 TRIDENT-MA           1:26.26    1:23.18 C      
                  37.92     1:23.18 (45.26)                                        
  9 Starzyk, Jakob            10 MARA-MA                   NT    1:24.33 C      
                  39.18     1:24.33 (45.15)                                        
 10 Wisor, Joshua D            9 COLLEGIATE-MA        1:20.01    1:25.19 C      
                  41.37     1:25.19 (43.82)                                        
 11 Roadcap, Mason M           9 COLLEGIATE-MA        1:20.18    1:26.03 C      
                  38.89     1:26.03 (47.14)                                        
 12 Swiernik, Cole C          10 LAC-MA               1:32.85    1:33.48 C      
                  43.51     1:33.48 (49.97)                                        
 13 Wohlert, Tahra A          10 LAC-MA               1:39.88    1:33.69 C      
                  40.57     1:33.69 (53.12)                                        
 14 Heintzelman, Cort J        9 CCAC-MA              1:38.11    1:34.87 C      
                  43.31     1:34.87 (51.56)                                        
 15 Reed, Noah M               8 COLLEGIATE-MA             NT    1:35.71        
 16 Young, Jason K             9 HERSHEY-MA           1:47.62    1:36.82 C      
                  44.99     1:36.82 (51.83)                                        
 
Event 51  Women 15 & Over 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        2:05.89  AAAA
        2:11.89  AAA
        2:17.89  AA
        2:23.89  A
        2:35.89  BB
             --  C
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Nolan, Katie M            17 HERSHEY-MA           2:04.53    2:07.40 AAA    
                  30.94     1:03.37 (32.43)     1:35.57 (32.20)     2:07.40 (31.83)
  2 Phillips, Adrienne C      18 WSY SWIMMING-MA      2:08.26    2:14.33 AA     
                  31.15     1:04.44 (33.29)     1:39.33 (34.89)     2:14.33 (35.00)
  3 Mullican, Lindsay A       17 LAC-MA               2:11.65    2:17.39 AA     
                  32.70     1:06.96 (34.26)     1:42.06 (35.10)     2:17.39 (35.33)
  4 Ault, Sarah J             17 LAC-MA               2:10.25    2:17.97 A      
                  32.27     1:06.57 (34.30)     1:42.13 (35.56)     2:17.97 (35.84)
  5 Kang, Melissa D           17 BCY-MA               2:13.36    2:19.64 A      
                  32.14     1:07.07 (34.93)     1:43.18 (36.11)     2:19.64 (36.46)
  6 Loht, Claire F            16 WSY SWIMMING-MA      2:13.76    2:21.64 A      
                  33.64     1:08.81 (35.17)     1:45.00 (36.19)     2:21.64 (36.64)
  7 Liedholm, Brittany M      15 HERSHEY-MA           2:18.42    2:23.27 A      
                  33.48     1:09.79 (36.31)     1:46.97 (37.18)     2:23.27 (36.30)
  8 Weber, Hope K             17 LAC-MA               2:20.86    2:23.32 A      
                  33.61     1:09.46 (35.85)     1:46.59 (37.13)     2:23.32 (36.73)
BB - Division  
  1 Walley, Alexis J          15 LAC-MA               2:24.49    2:21.01 A      
                  34.30     1:09.44 (35.14)     1:45.67 (36.23)     2:21.01 (35.34)
  2 Werner, Rebecca N         15 LAC-MA               2:24.54    2:22.35 A      
                  33.61     1:10.05 (36.44)     1:46.30 (36.25)     2:22.35 (36.05)
  3 Gibble, Kristin A         15 UNAT-MA              2:30.60    2:27.40 BB     
                  34.03     1:11.19 (37.16)     1:49.78 (38.59)     2:27.40 (37.62)
  4 Simpson, Amber S          16 FSC-MA               2:29.35    2:34.16 BB     
                  34.45     1:13.03 (38.58)     1:53.57 (40.54)     2:34.16 (40.59)
C - Division  
  1 Nakano, Yuri              16 HERSHEY-MA                NT    2:13.67 AA     
                  30.21     1:02.77 (32.56)     1:37.89 (35.12)     2:13.67 (35.78)
  2 Liedholm, Jordan E        17 HERSHEY-MA                NT    2:23.19 A      
                  33.57     1:10.60 (37.03)     1:47.50 (36.90)     2:23.19 (35.69)
  3 Louviaux, Rachel T        15 UNAT-MA              2:54.17    2:26.22 BB     
                  32.98     1:09.72 (36.74)     1:48.70 (38.98)     2:26.22 (37.52)
  4 Rapp, Samantha M          17 HERSHEY-MA           2:37.29    2:27.95 BB     
                  34.89     1:12.00 (37.11)     1:50.35 (38.35)     2:27.95 (37.60)
  5 Ricedorf, Brittany L      15 EAC-MA                    NT    2:31.70 BB     
                  34.83     1:13.77 (38.94)     1:53.35 (39.58)     2:31.70 (38.35)
  6 Schrantz, Serverina L     17 TRIDENT-MA           3:43.19    3:39.04 C      
                  50.58     1:46.50 (55.92)     2:43.41 (56.91)     3:39.04 (55.63)
 
Event 52  Men 15 & Over 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        1:55.79  AAAA
        2:01.29  AAA
        2:06.79  AA
        2:12.39  A
        2:23.39  BB
             --  C
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Nolan, David J            15 HERSHEY-MA           1:51.49    1:53.63 AAAA   
                  26.98       56.03 (29.05)     1:25.05 (29.02)     1:53.63 (28.58)
  2 Turner, Ryan C            15 WSY SWIMMING-MA      2:04.07    2:01.99 AA     
                  29.60     1:00.65 (31.05)     1:32.30 (31.65)     2:01.99 (29.69)
  3 Bohn, Travis L            15 WSY SWIMMING-MA      1:56.38    2:03.73 AA     
                  30.62     1:02.90 (32.28)     1:34.07 (31.17)     2:03.73 (29.66)
  4 Bohn, Austin J            17 WSY SWIMMING-MA      2:09.76    2:05.27 AA     
                  29.93     1:01.67 (31.74)     1:33.67 (32.00)     2:05.27 (31.60)
  5 Grier, Sean P             16 HERSHEY-MA           2:00.98    2:12.41 BB     
                  30.29     1:03.80 (33.51)     1:38.71 (34.91)     2:12.41 (33.70)
BB - Division  
  1 Lumas, Daniel R           17 LAC-MA               2:13.59    2:12.14 A      
                  31.60     1:05.53 (33.93)     1:39.16 (33.63)     2:12.14 (32.98)
C - Division  
  1 Kile, Taylor C            17 LAC-MA                    NT    2:06.68 AA     
                  29.64     1:01.71 (32.07)     1:34.27 (32.56)     2:06.68 (32.41)
  2 Metzger, Logan C          15 SUNY-MA                   NT    2:16.27 BB     
                  30.47     1:04.64 (34.17)     1:40.19 (35.55)     2:16.27 (36.08)
 -- Deckman, Joshua           18 CVAC-MA                   NT         DQ        
                  30.23     1:03.95 (33.72)     1:39.87 (35.92)          DQ (35.84)
 
Event 53  Women 9-10 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
          32.79  AAAA
          34.59  AAA
          36.39  AA
          38.09  A
          43.49  BB
             --  C
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Clark, Moriah S           10 CVAC-MA                35.03      34.19 AAA    
  2 Vaughn, Carley E          10 WSY SWIMMING-MA        35.11      35.31 AA     
  3 Orth, Susan M             10 WAVE-MA                36.39      35.97 AA     
  4 Duck, Olivia              10 HERSHEY-MA             37.92      36.84 A      
  5 Nakano, Tomomi             9 HERSHEY-MA             42.08S     39.02 BB     
BB - Division  
  1 Stutzman, Bethany         10 HERSHEY-MA             38.47      38.82 BB     
  2 Oh, Sarah M               10 HERSHEY-MA             39.74      40.20 BB     
  3 Fortney, Autumn R          9 UNAT-MA                39.99      40.24 BB     
  4 Luttrell, Kiersten C      10 HERSHEY-MA             41.02      40.37 BB     
  5 Friberg, Caroline E       10 BCAT-MA                40.26      40.49 BB     
  6 Smith, Jordan M            9 COLLEGIATE-MA          38.80      40.57 BB     
  6 Schouten, Emma G          10 FSSC-MA                42.15      40.57 BB     
  8 Finnerty, Claire           9 COLLEGIATE-MA          41.71      40.69 BB     
  9 Szajnuk, Kimmi A          10 WSY SWIMMING-MA        40.08      41.43 BB     
 10 Cunningham, Olivia A      10 WSY SWIMMING-MA        41.70      41.58 BB     
 11 Rowe, Jordyn L            10 FSSC-MA                43.27      41.75 BB     
 12 Bord, Jadyn L              9 FSC-MA                 42.94      42.44 BB     
 13 Sudbrink, Kayla R         10 TRIDENT-MA             41.79      44.04 C      
C - Division  
  1 Kern, Kaitlyn             10 HERSHEY-MA             43.74      41.99 BB     
  2 Durantine, Emma L          9 UNAT-MA                   NT      42.26 BB     
  3 Surfus, Taylor M           9 HERSHEY-MA             44.82      42.60 BB     
  4 Yeager, Rachel E           9 UNAT-MA                   NT      43.11 BB     
  5 Croxall, Emily S          10 HERSHEY-MA             44.80      43.97 C      
  6 Zelko, Amber J            10 UNAT-MA                   NT      44.95 C      
  7 Popalis, Tayler L          9 TRIDENT-MA             47.09      46.98 C      
  8 Brock, Emilee K            9 UNAT-MA                   NT      47.80 C      
  9 McCracken, Delaney e      10 WSY SWIMMING-MA        45.10      48.12 C      
 10 Phillips, Natalia          9 HERSHEY-MA             46.66      48.67 C      
 11 Bailey, Jocelyn            9 MARA-MA                   NT      51.37 C      
 -- Bennett, Kassie E          9 TRIDENT-MA                NT         DQ        
 
Event 54  Men 9-10 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
          32.79  AAAA
          34.59  AAA
          36.49  AA
          38.29  A
          43.69  BB
             --  C
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Wilson, James T           10 LAC-MA                 33.03      32.34 AAAA   
  2 Snyder, Zach A            10 WSY SWIMMING-MA        34.55      33.16 AAA    
  3 Apa, Alex M                9 WSY SWIMMING-MA        37.76      36.34 AA     
  4 Mata, Jonathan T           9 UNAT-MA                35.70      36.94 A      
BB - Division  
  1 Cicala, Gabe D             9 FSSC-MA                41.25      38.29 A      
  2 Kint, Matthew D           10 CVAC-MA                38.59      39.02 BB     
  3 Griest, Tim D             10 FSSC-MA                38.82      39.11 BB     
  4 Lucash, Mitchell A        10 BCY-MA                 40.87      39.33 BB     
  5 Averill, Ricky P          10 COLLEGIATE-MA          38.64      40.06 BB     
  6 Nasta, Adam               10 HERSHEY-MA             42.60      40.86 BB     
  7 Farrell, Colin A           9 CCAC-MA                40.64      41.26 BB     
  8 Anderson, Jarod T          9 WSY SWIMMING-MA        42.80      42.02 BB     
C - Division  
  1 Deckman, Jacob N           9 CVAC-MA                   NT      37.47 A      
  2 Markley, Arthur M          9 TRIDENT-MA             44.92      43.02 BB     
  3 Dunne, William P          10 TRIDENT-MA             44.01      43.11 BB     
  4 Howard, Alex W            10 TRIDENT-MA             43.94      43.44 BB     
  5 Francis, Tyler             9 CVAC-MA                   NT      43.59 BB     
  6 Marakowski, Matthew P     10 FSC-MA                 46.08      43.72 C      
  7 Burns, Jonathan           10 CVAC-MA                46.14      45.34 C      
  8 Swiernik, Cole C          10 LAC-MA                 46.70      46.20 C      
  9 Roadcap, Mason M           9 COLLEGIATE-MA             NT      46.37 C      
 10 Friberg, Drew L            9 BCAT-MA                   NT      47.04 C      
 11 Nelson, Patrick D         10 TRIDENT-MA             49.79      49.76 C      
 12 Young, Jason K             9 HERSHEY-MA             48.48      50.17 C      
 13 Heintzelman, Cort J        9 CCAC-MA                52.22      51.44 C      
 
Event 55  Women 15 & Over 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        1:06.19  AAAA
        1:09.39  AAA
        1:12.49  AA
        1:15.69  A
        1:21.99  BB
             --  C
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Rapp, Samantha M          17 HERSHEY-MA           1:06.00    1:08.74 AAA    
                  32.83     1:08.74 (35.91)                                        
  2 Kinsey, Stephanie R       17 WSY SWIMMING-MA      1:08.98    1:08.96 AAA    
                  32.45     1:08.96 (36.51)                                        
  3 Moffitt, Samantha J       15 FSC-MA               1:11.40    1:10.10 AA     
                  33.06     1:10.10 (37.04)                                        
  4 Liedholm, Jordan E        17 HERSHEY-MA           1:14.50    1:12.07 AA     
                  34.53     1:12.07 (37.54)                                        
  5 Miller, Katelyn M         15 HERSHEY-MA           1:12.77    1:13.62 A      
                  34.44     1:13.62 (39.18)                                        
  6 Marrero, Katie A          17 HERSHEY-MA           1:10.47    1:14.41 A      
                  35.48     1:14.41 (38.93)                                        
BB - Division  
  1 Curley, Eileen M          15 GETTYSBURG-MA        1:17.72    1:15.89 BB     
                  35.39     1:15.89 (40.50)                                        
  2 Ault, Sarah J             17 LAC-MA               1:16.61    1:16.36 BB     
                  36.30     1:16.36 (40.06)                                        
  3 Walley, Alexis J          15 LAC-MA               1:17.81    1:17.77 BB     
                  37.70     1:17.77 (40.07)                                        
  4 Martin, Nicole S          16 TRIDENT-MA           1:17.89    1:18.27 BB     
                  36.83     1:18.27 (41.44)                                        
  5 Werner, Rebecca N         15 LAC-MA               1:17.93    1:18.94 BB     
                  37.63     1:18.94 (41.31)                                        
  6 Weber, Hope K             17 LAC-MA               1:19.46    1:19.95 BB     
                  37.88     1:19.95 (42.07)                                        
 -- Hoke, Karlee M            15 WSY SWIMMING-MA      1:20.34         DQ        
                  37.09          DQ (41.36)                                        
C - Division  
  1 Louviaux, Rachel T        15 UNAT-MA              1:39.26    1:17.04 BB     
                  36.64     1:17.04 (40.40)                                        
  2 Ricedorf, Brittany L      15 EAC-MA                    NT    1:17.25 BB     
                  35.68     1:17.25 (41.57)                                        
  3 Palazzari, Mara C         16 FSC-MA                    NT    1:19.15 BB     
                  37.42     1:19.15 (41.73)                                        
  4 Liedholm, Brittany M      15 HERSHEY-MA           1:23.77    1:23.12 C      
                  40.01     1:23.12 (43.11)                                        
  5 Rukstalis, Mae E          15 SUNY-MA              1:23.28    1:24.37 C      
                  40.70     1:24.37 (43.67)                                        
  6 Stehman, Aimee L          15 EAC-MA               1:23.65    1:25.23 C      
                  39.24     1:25.23 (45.99)                                        
  7 Mazzeo, Amber N           16 TRIDENT-MA           1:26.52    1:25.99 C      
                  40.25     1:25.99 (45.74)                                        
  8 Durbin, Andrea L          15 TRIDENT-MA           1:34.80    1:28.35 C      
                  41.53     1:28.35 (46.82)                                        
  9 Rodriguez, Juliana M      15 FSC-MA               1:41.09    1:41.54 C      
                  47.20     1:41.54 (54.34)                                        
 
Event 56  Men 15 & Over 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        1:00.29  AAAA
        1:03.19  AAA
        1:05.99  AA
        1:08.89  A
        1:14.69  BB
             --  C
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Stephens, Zach J          16 SUNY-MA                59.35    1:00.46 AAA    
                  28.40     1:00.46 (32.06)                                        
  2 Nelson, Derek A           16 TRIDENT-MA           1:02.39    1:01.61 AAA    
                  28.48     1:01.61 (33.13)                                        
  3 Schouten, Colin J         18 FSSC-MA              1:05.68    1:03.36 AA     
                  29.36     1:03.36 (34.00)                                        
  4 Bauchwitz, Ben R          15 HERSHEY-MA           1:04.01    1:05.49 AA     
                  30.63     1:05.49 (34.86)                                        
  5 Bohn, Austin J            17 WSY SWIMMING-MA      1:08.70    1:07.09 A      
                  31.68     1:07.09 (35.41)                                        
  6 Wingert, Daniel G         17 UNAT-MA              1:06.99    1:07.37 A      
                  31.24     1:07.37 (36.13)                                        
  7 Veith, Mitchell W         15 HERSHEY-MA           1:06.71    1:07.85 A      
                  32.00     1:07.85 (35.85)                                        
  8 Falgoust, Matthew T       17 COLLEGIATE-MA        1:08.79    1:08.75 A      
                  32.56     1:08.75 (36.19)                                        
  9 Ceneviva, Nick E          15 HERSHEY-MA           1:07.42    1:09.04 BB     
                  32.15     1:09.04 (36.89)                                        
 10 Ziegler, Tyler S          17 BCY-MA               1:08.02    1:10.17 BB     
                  32.48     1:10.17 (37.69)                                        
BB - Division  
  1 Bohn, Travis L            15 WSY SWIMMING-MA      1:09.92    1:08.70 A      
                  32.57     1:08.70 (36.13)                                        
  2 Young, Jeffrey B          15 HERSHEY-MA           1:10.76    1:08.83 A      
                  31.96     1:08.83 (36.87)                                        
  3 Blumhard, Matthew D       16 YORK Y-MA            1:12.24    1:10.11 BB     
                  32.72     1:10.11 (37.39)                                        
  4 Smith, Brandon L          17 LAC-MA               1:09.75    1:10.31 BB     
                  32.86     1:10.31 (37.45)                                        
  5 Logan, Ian T              16 HERSHEY-MA           1:12.47    1:12.55 BB     
                  33.09     1:12.55 (39.46)                                        
C - Division  
  1 Lake, Jeremy R            15 WSY SWIMMING-MA      1:16.82    1:14.89 C      
                  34.67     1:14.89 (40.22)                                        
  2 Bonhoff, Zac D            16 CVAC-MA                   NT    1:14.93 C      
                  35.47     1:14.93 (39.46)                                        
  3 Eckman, Aaron S           15 LAC-MA               1:19.68    1:19.18 C      
                  37.28     1:19.18 (41.90)                                        
  4 Dunne, Brian D            15 TRIDENT-MA           1:20.68    1:19.54 C      
                  38.47     1:19.54 (41.07)                                        
  5 Messler, Josh M           16 HERSHEY-MA                NT    1:21.91 C      
                  37.94     1:21.91 (43.97)                                        
 
Event 57  Women 9-10 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        1:19.99  AAAA
        1:24.49  AAA
        1:28.89  AA
        1:33.39  A
        1:46.69  BB
             --  C
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Kent, Grace M             10 WSY SWIMMING-MA      1:33.38    1:29.16 A      
                  42.34     1:29.16 (46.82)                                        
BB - Division  
  1 Schouten, Emma G          10 FSSC-MA              1:33.50    1:34.34 BB     
                  44.80     1:34.34 (49.54)                                        
  2 Vaughn, Carley E          10 WSY SWIMMING-MA      1:36.40    1:36.54 BB     
                  45.06     1:36.54 (51.48)                                        
  3 Margraf, Jesse P           9 WSY SWIMMING-MA      1:41.32    1:37.33 BB     
                  45.42     1:37.33 (51.91)                                        
  4 Wareham, Morgan R          9 TRIDENT-MA           1:43.70    1:40.94 BB     
                  48.14     1:40.94 (52.80)                                        
  5 Eby, Rachel M              9 WSY SWIMMING-MA      1:45.19    1:46.16 BB     
                  51.34     1:46.16 (54.82)                                        
C - Division  
  1 Giovanniello, Natalie S   10 HERSHEY-MA                NT    1:33.14 A      
                  43.24     1:33.14 (49.90)                                        
  2 Clark, Moriah S           10 CVAC-MA                   NT    1:38.33 BB     
                  47.61     1:38.33 (50.72)                                        
  3 Bord, Jadyn L              9 FSC-MA                    NT    1:41.85 BB     
                  47.73     1:41.85 (54.12)                                        
  4 Nakano, Tomomi             9 HERSHEY-MA                NT    1:42.45 BB     
                  48.89     1:42.45 (53.56)                                        
  5 Sudbrink, Kayla R         10 TRIDENT-MA           2:00.63    1:43.82 BB     
                  49.14     1:43.82 (54.68)                                        
  6 Rowe, Jordyn L            10 FSSC-MA              1:54.70    1:44.55 BB     
                  48.53     1:44.55 (56.02)                                        
  7 Nolan, Emily E            10 HERSHEY-MA                NT    1:45.19 BB     
                  48.27     1:45.19 (56.92)                                        
  8 Kern, Kaitlyn             10 HERSHEY-MA                NT    1:46.20 BB     
                  49.66     1:46.20 (56.54)                                        
  9 Surfus, Taylor M           9 HERSHEY-MA           1:48.63    1:47.42 C      
                  51.92     1:47.42 (55.50)                                        
 10 Robertson, Bailey M       10 HERSHEY-MA                NT    1:47.54 C      
                  51.70     1:47.54 (55.84)                                        
 11 Croxall, Emily S          10 HERSHEY-MA                NT    1:54.16 C      
                  54.39     1:54.16 (59.77)                                        
 12 Popalis, Tayler L          9 TRIDENT-MA           1:59.21    1:57.25 C      
                  54.53   1:57.25 (1:02.72)                                        
 13 Stutzman, Bethany         10 HERSHEY-MA                NT    1:57.33 C      
                  54.47   1:57.33 (1:02.86)                                        
 14 Thornton, Jacqueline D     9 TRIDENT-MA                NT    1:57.54 C      
                  56.77   1:57.54 (1:00.77)                                        
 15 Bailey, Jocelyn            9 MARA-MA                   NT    1:59.85 C      
                  56.38   1:59.85 (1:03.47)                                        
 -- Friberg, Caroline E       10 BCAT-MA                   NT   X1:43.81 BB     
                  49.23     1:43.81 (54.58)                                        
 
Event 58  Men 9-10 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        1:19.79  AAAA
        1:23.79  AAA
        1:27.79  AA
        1:31.79  A
        1:43.69  BB
             --  C
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
BB - Division  
  1 Hammaker, Rhyce D         10 COLLEGIATE-MA        1:40.65    1:30.04 A      
                  42.94     1:30.04 (47.10)                                        
  2 Apa, Alex M                9 WSY SWIMMING-MA      1:33.20    1:30.90 A      
                  43.38     1:30.90 (47.52)                                        
  3 Averill, Ricky P          10 COLLEGIATE-MA        1:34.96    1:33.54 BB     
                  44.20     1:33.54 (49.34)                                        
  4 Anderson, Jarod T          9 WSY SWIMMING-MA      1:38.46    1:38.93 BB     
                  46.42     1:38.93 (52.51)                                        
  5 Moffitt, Matthew J         9 FSC-MA               1:34.92    1:40.91 BB     
                  48.08     1:40.91 (52.83)                                        
  6 Kint, Matthew D           10 CVAC-MA              1:42.82    1:41.55 BB     
                  48.08     1:41.55 (53.47)                                        
  7 Cicala, Gabe D             9 FSSC-MA              1:41.58    1:42.28 BB     
                  48.71     1:42.28 (53.57)                                        
C - Division  
  1 Zappe, Matt               10 SUNY-MA                   NT    1:28.59 A      
                  41.94     1:28.59 (46.65)                                        
  2 Lauer, Austin G           10 UNAT-MA                   NT    1:29.73 A      
                  42.12     1:29.73 (47.61)                                        
  3 Ceneviva, Matt R          10 HERSHEY-MA           1:48.74    1:43.99 C      
                  49.22     1:43.99 (54.77)                                        
  4 Francis, Tyler             9 CVAC-MA                   NT    1:46.51 C      
                  49.54     1:46.51 (56.97)                                        
  5 Montisano, Marcus W        8 COLLEGIATE-MA             NT    1:48.30        
                  51.91     1:48.30 (56.39)                                        
  6 Roadcap, Mason M           9 COLLEGIATE-MA        1:51.37    1:51.90 C      
                  52.29     1:51.90 (59.61)                                        
  7 Burns, Jonathan           10 CVAC-MA              1:44.84    1:52.33 C      
                  51.30   1:52.33 (1:01.03)                                        
  8 Reed, Noah M               8 COLLEGIATE-MA        1:55.11    1:57.06        
                  56.21   1:57.06 (1:00.85)                                        
  9 Wohlert, Tahra A          10 LAC-MA               2:00.63    1:58.83 C      
                  54.91   1:58.83 (1:03.92)                                        
 10 Young, Jason K             9 HERSHEY-MA                NT    2:04.30 C      
                  58.57   2:04.30 (1:05.73)                                        
 
Event 59  Women 15 & Over 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        2:06.39  AAAA
        2:12.39  AAA
        2:18.49  AA
        2:24.49  A
        2:36.49  BB
             --  C
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Nolan, Katie M            17 HERSHEY-MA           2:01.01    2:06.03 AAAA   
                  28.37     1:00.39 (32.02)     1:32.93 (32.54)     2:06.03 (33.10)
  2 Kinsey, Stephanie R       17 WSY SWIMMING-MA      2:12.19    2:12.55 AA     
                  28.63     1:00.62 (31.99)     1:35.11 (34.49)     2:12.55 (37.44)
  3 Mancuso, Fiona M          16 HERSHEY-MA           2:11.07    2:15.14 AA     
                  30.49     1:04.71 (34.22)     1:39.72 (35.01)     2:15.14 (35.42)
  4 Miller, Katelyn M         15 HERSHEY-MA           2:17.91    2:15.63 AA     
                  30.28     1:05.25 (34.97)     1:40.86 (35.61)     2:15.63 (34.77)
  5 Walley, Alexis J          15 LAC-MA               2:15.95    2:17.21 AA     
                  30.53     1:05.21 (34.68)     1:41.43 (36.22)     2:17.21 (35.78)
  6 Ross, Caitlin M           15 HERSHEY-MA           2:21.69    2:21.37 A      
                  30.54     1:06.37 (35.83)     1:43.74 (37.37)     2:21.37 (37.63)
  7 Soisson, Megan E          17 WSY SWIMMING-MA      2:21.32    2:23.02 A      
                  31.39     1:06.75 (35.36)     1:43.90 (37.15)     2:23.02 (39.12)
  8 Mullican, Lindsay A       17 LAC-MA               2:17.72    2:24.28 A      
                  31.56     1:08.76 (37.20)     1:46.29 (37.53)     2:24.28 (37.99)
  9 Marrero, Katie A          17 HERSHEY-MA           2:19.43    2:25.36 BB     
                  32.01     1:09.00 (36.99)     1:47.14 (38.14)     2:25.36 (38.22)
 10 Ault, Sarah J             17 LAC-MA               2:21.36    2:26.22 BB     
                  31.87     1:08.59 (36.72)     1:47.55 (38.96)     2:26.22 (38.67)
BB - Division  
  1 Anderson, Alexis M        14 WSY SWIMMING-MA      2:28.61    2:21.62        
                  31.26     1:06.20 (34.94)     1:42.86 (36.66)     2:21.62 (38.76)
C - Division  
  1 Liedholm, Jordan E        17 HERSHEY-MA                NT    2:19.78 A      
                  31.53     1:07.67 (36.14)     1:44.74 (37.07)     2:19.78 (35.04)
 
Event 60  Men 15 & Over 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        1:56.69  AAAA
        2:02.29  AAA
        2:07.79  AA
        2:13.39  A
        2:24.49  BB
             --  C
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Nolan, David J            15 HERSHEY-MA           1:54.91    1:57.47 AAA    
                  26.69       57.01 (30.32)     1:27.62 (30.61)     1:57.47 (29.85)
  2 Schouten, Colin J         18 FSSC-MA              1:57.90    1:58.27 AAA    
                  26.79       56.87 (30.08)     1:28.19 (31.32)     1:58.27 (30.08)
  3 Grier, Sean P             16 HERSHEY-MA           2:02.37    2:06.78 AA     
                  26.68       58.11 (31.43)     1:31.80 (33.69)     2:06.78 (34.98)
  4 Bauchwitz, Ben R          15 HERSHEY-MA           2:10.15    2:08.17 A      
                  27.33       59.41 (32.08)     1:32.64 (33.23)     2:08.17 (35.53)
  5 Veith, Mitchell W         15 HERSHEY-MA           2:12.50    2:09.42 A      
                  28.45     1:01.10 (32.65)     1:35.02 (33.92)     2:09.42 (34.40)
  6 Smith, Brandon L          17 LAC-MA               2:12.87    2:11.97 A      
                  28.61     1:01.80 (33.19)     1:36.31 (34.51)     2:11.97 (35.66)
BB - Division  
  1 Lacroce, Mike V           15 PACS-MA              2:16.95    2:11.20 A      
                  29.47     1:02.13 (32.66)     1:36.13 (34.00)     2:11.20 (35.07)
  2 Long, Tyler M             16 SUNY-MA              2:18.03    2:20.22 BB     
                  30.29     1:06.10 (35.81)     1:42.78 (36.68)     2:20.22 (37.44)
C - Division  
  1 Maurer, Timmy C           15 HERSHEY-MA                NT    2:02.22 AAA    
                  27.69       59.44 (31.75)     1:31.27 (31.83)     2:02.22 (30.95)
  2 Lumas, Daniel R           17 LAC-MA               2:30.21    2:14.97 BB     
                  28.99     1:02.87 (33.88)     1:38.03 (35.16)     2:14.97 (36.94)
  3 Deckman, Joshua           18 CVAC-MA                   NT    2:26.53 C      
                  29.81     1:04.95 (35.14)     1:43.49 (38.54)     2:26.53 (43.04)
  4 Eckman, Aaron S           15 LAC-MA               2:50.17    2:32.13 C      
                  34.13     1:11.77 (37.64)     1:52.61 (40.84)     2:32.13 (39.52)
  5 Gordin, Jacob             16 HERSHEY-MA           2:31.53    2:33.23 C      
                  31.87     1:11.55 (39.68)     1:53.38 (41.83)     2:33.23 (39.85)
 
Event 61  Women 9-10 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
          31.49  AAAA
          33.39  AAA
          35.29  AA
          37.29  A
          42.99  BB
             --  C
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Orth, Susan M             10 WAVE-MA                34.09      35.06 AA     
  2 Nolan, Emily E            10 HERSHEY-MA             35.81      36.01 A      
  3 Clark, Moriah S           10 CVAC-MA                36.74      38.13 BB     
  4 Fortney, Autumn R          9 UNAT-MA                34.81      38.56 BB     
BB - Division  
  1 Oh, Sarah M               10 HERSHEY-MA             38.26      37.67 BB     
  2 McCracken, Delaney e      10 WSY SWIMMING-MA        38.20      38.70 BB     
  3 Schouten, Emma G          10 FSSC-MA                41.38      40.37 BB     
  4 Wareham, Morgan R          9 TRIDENT-MA             41.40      42.66 BB     
  5 Cunningham, Olivia A      10 WSY SWIMMING-MA        42.10      43.65 C      
  6 Miller, Hailey E          10 MARA-MA                41.08      43.87 C      
  7 Finnerty, Claire           9 COLLEGIATE-MA          42.85      43.89 C      
  8 Collins, Lynn R           10 FSC-MA                 41.42      44.46 C      
  9 Smith, Jordan M            9 COLLEGIATE-MA          38.84      44.76 C      
 10 Szajnuk, Kimmi A          10 WSY SWIMMING-MA        41.56      46.04 C      
C - Division  
  1 Yeager, Rachel E           9 UNAT-MA                   NT      38.96 BB     
  2 Zelko, Amber J            10 UNAT-MA                   NT      41.29 BB     
  3 Surfus, Taylor M           9 HERSHEY-MA             43.96      42.72 BB     
  4 Waughen, Amy E             9 UNAT-MA                   NT      43.26 C      
  5 Kern, Kaitlyn             10 HERSHEY-MA             47.43      45.28 C      
  6 Bennett, Kassie E          9 TRIDENT-MA                NT      49.22 C      
  7 Phillips, Natalia          9 HERSHEY-MA           1:00.71      50.21 C      
  8 Brock, Emilee K            9 UNAT-MA                   NT      53.03 C      
 
Event 62  Men 9-10 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
          31.29  AAAA
          33.09  AAA
          34.89  AA
          36.69  A
          41.99  BB
             --  C
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Wilson, James T           10 LAC-MA                 31.39      31.24 AAAA   
  2 Snyder, Zach A            10 WSY SWIMMING-MA        32.22      32.80 AAA    
  3 Deckman, Jacob N           9 CVAC-MA                36.02      36.16 A      
  4 Griest, Tim D             10 FSSC-MA                35.10      36.45 A      
  4 Zappe, Matt               10 SUNY-MA                35.52      36.45 A      
  6 Moffitt, Matthew J         9 FSC-MA                 35.25      36.55 A      
  7 Markley, Arthur M          9 TRIDENT-MA             36.22      36.72 BB     
  8 Mata, Jonathan T           9 UNAT-MA                35.61      38.20 BB     
BB - Division  
  1 Cicala, Gabe D             9 FSSC-MA                40.19      41.87 BB     
  2 Francis, Tyler             9 CVAC-MA                40.51      42.71 C      
  3 Marakowski, Matthew P     10 FSC-MA                 40.83      43.53 C      
C - Division  
  1 Lauer, Austin G           10 UNAT-MA                   NT      39.55 BB     
  2 Lucash, Mitchell A        10 BCY-MA                    NT      39.85 BB     
  3 Nasta, Adam               10 HERSHEY-MA             44.04      40.72 BB     
  4 Friberg, Drew L            9 BCAT-MA                42.44      43.17 C      
  5 Wisor, Joshua D            9 COLLEGIATE-MA          53.52      43.35 C      
  6 Howard, Alex W            10 TRIDENT-MA             44.14      43.38 C      
  7 Starzyk, Jakob            10 MARA-MA                   NT      44.53 C      
  8 Heintzelman, Cort J        9 CCAC-MA                48.09      45.17 C      
  9 Kint, Matthew D           10 CVAC-MA                   NT      45.45 C      
 10 Dunne, William P          10 TRIDENT-MA             48.11      46.93 C      
 11 Swiernik, Cole C          10 LAC-MA                 50.61      50.58 C      
 12 Wohlert, Tahra A          10 LAC-MA                 48.63      52.03 C      
 13 Montisano, Marcus W        8 COLLEGIATE-MA             NT      54.08        
 14 Farrell, Colin A           9 CCAC-MA                   NT      54.95 C      
 
Event 63  Women 15 & Over 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          53.19  AAAA
          55.69  AAA
          58.19  AA
        1:00.79  A
        1:05.79  BB
             --  C
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Nolan, Katie M            17 HERSHEY-MA             50.58      52.74 AAAA   
                  25.87       52.74 (26.87)                                        
  2 Moffitt, Samantha J       15 FSC-MA                 52.40      52.95 AAAA   
                  25.77       52.95 (27.18)                                        
  3 Kinsey, Stephanie R       17 WSY SWIMMING-MA        53.61      53.32 AAA    
                  25.68       53.32 (27.64)                                        
  4 Loht, Claire F            16 WSY SWIMMING-MA        52.56      54.83 AAA    
                  26.33       54.83 (28.50)                                        
  5 Walley, Alexis J          15 LAC-MA                 56.11      55.70 AA     
                  27.04       55.70 (28.66)                                        
  6 Rapp, Samantha M          17 HERSHEY-MA             56.19      55.74 AA     
                  26.84       55.74 (28.90)                                        
  7 Miller, Katelyn M         15 HERSHEY-MA             54.29      55.98 AA     
                  26.89       55.98 (29.09)                                        
  8 Martin, Nicole S          16 TRIDENT-MA             57.36      56.88 AA     
                  27.75       56.88 (29.13)                                        
  9 Werner, Rebecca N         15 LAC-MA                 55.65      57.02 AA     
                  27.35       57.02 (29.67)                                        
 10 Mullican, Lindsay A       17 LAC-MA                 56.21      57.30 AA     
                  27.36       57.30 (29.94)                                        
 11 Hoke, Karlee M            15 WSY SWIMMING-MA        57.70      57.57 AA     
                  27.85       57.57 (29.72)                                        
 12 Phillips, Adrienne C      18 WSY SWIMMING-MA        56.37      57.67 AA     
                  27.54       57.67 (30.13)                                        
 13 Mancuso, Fiona M          16 HERSHEY-MA             55.12      58.25 A      
                  28.31       58.25 (29.94)                                        
 14 Liedholm, Brittany M      15 HERSHEY-MA             55.95      58.38 A      
                  28.02       58.38 (30.36)                                        
 15 VanBlargan, Kara          15 HERSHEY-MA             56.24      59.12 A      
                  28.03       59.12 (31.09)                                        
 16 Palazzari, Mara C         16 FSC-MA                 59.34      59.22 A      
                  28.31       59.22 (30.91)                                        
 17 Kang, Melissa D           17 BCY-MA                 57.14      59.73 A      
                  28.45       59.73 (31.28)                                        
 18 Gibble, Kristin A         15 UNAT-MA              1:00.27      59.84 A      
                  28.62       59.84 (31.22)                                        
 19 Weber, Hope K             17 LAC-MA                 59.41      59.95 A      
                  28.86       59.95 (31.09)                                        
 20 Simpson, Amber S          16 FSC-MA                 58.29    1:00.10 A      
                  29.02     1:00.10 (31.08)                                        
 21 Ricedorf, Brittany L      15 EAC-MA                 58.84    1:00.16 A      
                  27.99     1:00.16 (32.17)                                        
BB - Division  
  1 Ross, Caitlin M           15 HERSHEY-MA           1:03.80      58.96 A      
                  28.44       58.96 (30.52)                                        
  2 Curley, Eileen M          15 GETTYSBURG-MA        1:01.14    1:00.80 BB     
                  29.26     1:00.80 (31.54)                                        
  3 Durbin, Andrea L          15 TRIDENT-MA           1:02.52    1:01.84 BB     
                  29.61     1:01.84 (32.23)                                        
  4 Rukstalis, Mae E          15 SUNY-MA              1:01.46    1:03.19 BB     
                  30.28     1:03.19 (32.91)                                        
  5 Mazzeo, Amber N           16 TRIDENT-MA           1:01.89    1:03.22 BB     
                  30.11     1:03.22 (33.11)                                        
C - Division  
  1 Nakano, Yuri              16 HERSHEY-MA                NT      56.42 AA     
                  26.61       56.42 (29.81)                                        
  2 Louviaux, Rachel T        15 UNAT-MA              1:08.15      58.33 A      
                  28.00       58.33 (30.33)                                        
  3 Foltz, Megan A            15 TRIDENT-MA                NT    1:02.77 BB     
                  30.02     1:02.77 (32.75)                                        
  4 Foley, Emily E            15 SUNY-MA                   NT    1:03.52 BB     
                  30.39     1:03.52 (33.13)                                        
  5 Rodriguez, Juliana M      15 FSC-MA               1:07.64    1:09.03 C      
                  32.89     1:09.03 (36.14)                                        
  6 Schrantz, Serverina L     17 TRIDENT-MA           1:39.02    1:39.24 C      
                  46.23     1:39.24 (53.01)                                        
 
Event 64  Men 15 & Over 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          48.29  AAAA
          50.59  AAA
          52.89  AA
          55.19  A
          59.79  BB
             --  C
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Stutzman, Chris R         17 HERSHEY-MA             47.46      49.00 AAA    
                  23.45       49.00 (25.55)                                        
  2 Stephens, Zach J          16 SUNY-MA                50.89      49.98 AAA    
                  24.46       49.98 (25.52)                                        
  3 Smith, Brandon L          17 LAC-MA                 47.87      49.99 AAA    
                  24.16       49.99 (25.83)                                        
  4 Wallace, Michael J        18 SUNY-MA                48.56      50.00 AAA    
                  23.79       50.00 (26.21)                                        
  5 Maurer, Rob K             18 HERSHEY-MA             49.49      50.33 AAA    
                  23.69       50.33 (26.64)                                        
  6 Bohn, Austin J            17 WSY SWIMMING-MA        51.39      50.47 AAA    
                  24.23       50.47 (26.24)                                        
  7 Grier, Sean P             16 HERSHEY-MA             49.34      50.69 AA     
                  24.40       50.69 (26.29)                                        
  8 Turner, Ryan C            15 WSY SWIMMING-MA        50.84      50.87 AA     
                  24.69       50.87 (26.18)                                        
  9 Young, Jeffrey B          15 HERSHEY-MA             50.00      51.37 AA     
                  24.63       51.37 (26.74)                                        
 10 Bohn, Travis L            15 WSY SWIMMING-MA        51.16      51.38 AA     
                  24.61       51.38 (26.77)                                        
 11 Falgoust, Matthew T       17 COLLEGIATE-MA          51.98      51.39 AA     
                  24.97       51.39 (26.42)                                        
 12 Gordy, Chase C            16 TRIDENT-MA             51.53      52.21 AA     
                  25.19       52.21 (27.02)                                        
 13 Lumas, Daniel R           17 LAC-MA                 50.14      52.33 AA     
                  25.17       52.33 (27.16)                                        
 14 Bauchwitz, Ben R          15 HERSHEY-MA             51.24      52.85 AA     
                  25.35       52.85 (27.50)                                        
 15 Nelson, Derek A           16 TRIDENT-MA             54.65      53.30 A      
                  25.63       53.30 (27.67)                                        
 16 Bledsoe, Alex K           17 TRIDENT-MA             54.35      53.59 A      
                  25.82       53.59 (27.77)                                        
 17 Long, Tyler M             16 SUNY-MA                50.44      53.62 A      
                  25.59       53.62 (28.03)                                        
 18 Blumhard, Matthew D       16 YORK Y-MA              54.66      53.80 A      
                  26.05       53.80 (27.75)                                        
 19 Logan, Ian T              16 HERSHEY-MA             53.89      54.10 A      
                  25.46       54.10 (28.64)                                        
 20 Lacroce, Mike V           15 PACS-MA                54.59      54.44 A      
                  26.55       54.44 (27.89)                                        
 21 Veith, Mitchell W         15 HERSHEY-MA             55.11      54.51 A      
                  26.49       54.51 (28.02)                                        
 22 Eckman, Aaron S           15 LAC-MA                 55.17      55.19 A      
                  26.54       55.19 (28.65)                                        
 23 Gordin, Jacob             16 HERSHEY-MA             54.00      55.24 BB     
                  26.75       55.24 (28.49)                                        
BB - Division  
  1 Kile, Taylor C            17 LAC-MA                 56.56      50.09 AAA    
                  24.06       50.09 (26.03)                                        
  2 Metzger, Logan C          15 SUNY-MA                57.35      52.91 A      
                  25.18       52.91 (27.73)                                        
  3 Ziegler, Tyler S          17 BCY-MA                 55.66      54.39 A      
                  25.80       54.39 (28.59)                                        
  4 Lake, Jeremy R            15 WSY SWIMMING-MA        55.62      54.85 A      
                  26.50       54.85 (28.35)                                        
  5 Ceneviva, Nick E          15 HERSHEY-MA             57.32      57.29 BB     
                  27.04       57.29 (30.25)                                        
  6 Mitchell, Shane A         16 WSY SWIMMING-MA        59.51      58.51 BB     
                  27.56       58.51 (30.95)                                        
C - Division  
  1 Deckman, Joshua           18 CVAC-MA                   NT      53.80 A      
                  25.40       53.80 (28.40)                                        
  2 Wingert, Daniel G         17 UNAT-MA                59.99      57.92 BB     
                  27.13       57.92 (30.79)                                        
  3 Messler, Josh M           16 HERSHEY-MA                NT    1:01.26 C      
                  29.17     1:01.26 (32.09)                                        
  4 Dunne, Brian D            15 TRIDENT-MA           1:02.27    1:02.05 C      
                  29.73     1:02.05 (32.32)                                        
  5 Lake, Joshua R            17 WSY SWIMMING-MA      1:08.05    1:11.95 C      
                  34.57     1:11.95 (37.38)                                        
 
Event 65  Women 9-10 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        1:11.49  AAAA
        1:15.19  AAA
        1:18.89  AA
        1:22.59  A
        1:33.79  BB
             --  C
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Duck, Olivia              10 HERSHEY-MA           1:20.43    1:17.81 AA     
                  35.95     1:17.81 (41.86)                                        
  2 Vaughn, Carley E          10 WSY SWIMMING-MA      1:20.05    1:19.92 A      
                  35.51     1:19.92 (44.41)                                        
  3 Orth, Susan M             10 WAVE-MA              1:18.94    1:21.44 A      
                  36.03     1:21.44 (45.41)                                        
BB - Division  
  1 Margraf, Jesse P           9 WSY SWIMMING-MA      1:22.79    1:24.08 BB     
                  38.38     1:24.08 (45.70)                                        
  2 Kent, Grace M             10 WSY SWIMMING-MA      1:24.17    1:25.43 BB     
                  42.19     1:25.43 (43.24)                                        
  3 Schouten, Emma G          10 FSSC-MA              1:22.66    1:27.08 BB     
                  41.61     1:27.08 (45.47)                                        
  4 Oh, Sarah M               10 HERSHEY-MA           1:31.52    1:28.79 BB     
                  40.17     1:28.79 (48.62)                                        
  5 Friberg, Caroline E       10 BCAT-MA              1:27.72    1:29.80 BB     
                  41.66     1:29.80 (48.14)                                        
  6 Smith, Jordan M            9 COLLEGIATE-MA        1:29.07    1:30.18 BB     
                  42.18     1:30.18 (48.00)                                        
  7 Luttrell, Kiersten C      10 HERSHEY-MA           1:33.12    1:32.65 BB     
                  43.67     1:32.65 (48.98)                                        
  8 Surfus, Taylor M           9 HERSHEY-MA           1:31.18    1:33.55 BB     
                  44.78     1:33.55 (48.77)                                        
  9 Eby, Rachel M              9 WSY SWIMMING-MA      1:31.09    1:33.71 BB     
                  46.51     1:33.71 (47.20)                                        
 10 Bord, Jadyn L              9 FSC-MA               1:29.36    1:34.77 C      
                  45.34     1:34.77 (49.43)                                        
 -- Fortney, Autumn R          9 UNAT-MA              1:26.00         DQ        
                  38.44          DQ (48.95)                                        
C - Division  
  1 Nakano, Tomomi             9 HERSHEY-MA           1:45.89S   1:27.32 BB     
                  38.77     1:27.32 (48.55)                                        
  2 Finnerty, Claire           9 COLLEGIATE-MA        1:41.44    1:30.51 BB     
                  43.53     1:30.51 (46.98)                                        
  3 Giovanniello, Natalie S   10 HERSHEY-MA           1:33.99    1:31.74 BB     
                  44.46     1:31.74 (47.28)                                        
  3 Yeager, Rachel E           9 UNAT-MA                   NT    1:31.74 BB     
                  42.69     1:31.74 (49.05)                                        
  5 Durantine, Emma L          9 UNAT-MA                   NT    1:31.96 BB     
                  42.46     1:31.96 (49.50)                                        
  6 Cunningham, Olivia A      10 WSY SWIMMING-MA           NT    1:32.52 BB     
                  43.88     1:32.52 (48.64)                                        
  7 Rowe, Jordyn L            10 FSSC-MA              1:40.96    1:32.67 BB     
                  40.42     1:32.67 (52.25)                                        
  8 McCracken, Delaney e      10 WSY SWIMMING-MA      1:35.02    1:37.24 C      
                  45.13     1:37.24 (52.11)                                        
  9 Miller, Hailey E          10 MARA-MA                   NT    1:38.59 C      
                  46.19     1:38.59 (52.40)                                        
 10 Collins, Lynn R           10 FSC-MA               1:38.58    1:40.07 C      
                  48.37     1:40.07 (51.70)                                        
 11 Croxall, Emily S          10 HERSHEY-MA           1:38.85    1:41.98 C      
                  48.10     1:41.98 (53.88)                                        
 12 Phillips, Natalia          9 HERSHEY-MA           1:54.83    1:45.47 C      
                  48.17     1:45.47 (57.30)                                        
 13 Popalis, Tayler L          9 TRIDENT-MA           1:43.04    1:47.51 C      
                  50.36     1:47.51 (57.15)                                        
 14 Thornton, Jacqueline D     9 TRIDENT-MA           1:53.07    1:48.83 C      
                  54.84     1:48.83 (53.99)                                        
 15 Bailey, Jocelyn            9 MARA-MA                   NT    1:51.60 C      
                  53.54     1:51.60 (58.06)                                        
 16 Brock, Emilee K            9 UNAT-MA                   NT    1:53.60 C      
                  50.15   1:53.60 (1:03.45)                                        
 
Event 66  Men 9-10 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        1:10.89  AAAA
        1:14.29  AAA
        1:17.69  AA
        1:21.09  A
        1:31.19  BB
             --  C
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Wilson, James T           10 LAC-MA               1:14.32    1:13.97 AAA    
                  33.86     1:13.97 (40.11)                                        
  2 Snyder, Zach A            10 WSY SWIMMING-MA      1:14.73    1:15.07 AA     
                  33.74     1:15.07 (41.33)                                        
  3 Apa, Alex M                9 WSY SWIMMING-MA      1:19.12    1:17.96 A      
                  36.49     1:17.96 (41.47)                                        
  4 Moffitt, Matthew J         9 FSC-MA               1:21.00    1:23.56 BB     
                  39.23     1:23.56 (44.33)                                        
BB - Division  
  1 Hammaker, Rhyce D         10 COLLEGIATE-MA        1:22.84    1:20.53 A      
                  39.62     1:20.53 (40.91)                                        
  2 Zappe, Matt               10 SUNY-MA              1:27.50    1:24.50 BB     
                  40.23     1:24.50 (44.27)                                        
  3 Griest, Tim D             10 FSSC-MA              1:21.78    1:26.02 BB     
                  39.67     1:26.02 (46.35)                                        
  4 Averill, Ricky P          10 COLLEGIATE-MA        1:22.57    1:27.86 BB     
                  42.26     1:27.86 (45.60)                                        
  5 Anderson, Jarod T          9 WSY SWIMMING-MA      1:27.37    1:28.63 BB     
                  43.64     1:28.63 (44.99)                                        
  6 Ceneviva, Matt R          10 HERSHEY-MA           1:30.09    1:29.61 BB     
                  42.48     1:29.61 (47.13)                                        
  7 Cicala, Gabe D             9 FSSC-MA              1:29.02    1:30.31 BB     
                  41.72     1:30.31 (48.59)                                        
C - Division  
  1 Deckman, Jacob N           9 CVAC-MA                   NT    1:21.69 BB     
                  36.40     1:21.69 (45.29)                                        
  2 Mata, Jonathan T           9 UNAT-MA                   NT    1:22.94 BB     
                  38.72     1:22.94 (44.22)                                        
  3 Lauer, Austin G           10 UNAT-MA                   NT    1:24.20 BB     
                  40.68     1:24.20 (43.52)                                        
  4 Kint, Matthew D           10 CVAC-MA                   NT    1:29.06 BB     
                  42.53     1:29.06 (46.53)                                        
  5 Markley, Arthur M          9 TRIDENT-MA           1:40.08    1:30.46 BB     
                  40.98     1:30.46 (49.48)                                        
  6 Nasta, Adam               10 HERSHEY-MA           1:32.31    1:32.40 C      
                  43.05     1:32.40 (49.35)                                        
  7 Howard, Alex W            10 TRIDENT-MA           1:48.40    1:32.45 C      
                  43.47     1:32.45 (48.98)                                        
  8 Marakowski, Matthew P     10 FSC-MA               1:38.22    1:34.41 C      
                  42.95     1:34.41 (51.46)                                        
  9 Burns, Jonathan           10 CVAC-MA              1:40.69    1:39.65 C      
                  45.14     1:39.65 (54.51)                                        
 10 Wisor, Joshua D            9 COLLEGIATE-MA        1:42.28    1:40.69 C      
                  48.70     1:40.69 (51.99)                                        
 11 Roadcap, Mason M           9 COLLEGIATE-MA        1:38.24    1:42.49 C      
                  47.35     1:42.49 (55.14)                                        
 12 Farrell, Colin A           9 CCAC-MA              1:46.90    1:46.95 C      
                  48.94     1:46.95 (58.01)                                        
 13 Reed, Noah M               8 COLLEGIATE-MA             NT    1:47.08        
                  51.08     1:47.08 (56.00)                                        
 14 Montisano, Marcus W        8 COLLEGIATE-MA        1:43.84    1:49.66        
                  55.70     1:49.66 (53.96)                                        
 15 Swiernik, Cole C          10 LAC-MA               1:49.28    1:50.13 C      
                  50.36     1:50.13 (59.77)                                        
 16 Heintzelman, Cort J        9 CCAC-MA                   NT    1:50.41 C      
                  47.15   1:50.41 (1:03.26)                                        
 17 Nelson, Patrick D         10 TRIDENT-MA           1:45.58    1:50.91 C      
                  58.25     1:50.91 (52.66)                                        
 -- Francis, Tyler             9 CVAC-MA              1:31.90         DQ        
                  41.57          DQ (48.86)                                        
 -- Wohlert, Tahra A          10 LAC-MA               1:41.33         DQ        
                  49.76          DQ (59.30)                                        
 -- Starzyk, Jakob            10 MARA-MA                   NT         DQ        
                  47.33        DQ (1:00.38)                                        
 
Event 67  Women 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          25.99  AAAA
          27.09  AAA
          28.29  AA
          29.49  A
          31.89  BB
             --  C
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Grazio, Beth E            12 SUNY-MA                27.58      26.65 AAA    
  2 Wingert, Kaitlin P        12 UNAT-MA                27.69      26.86 AAA    
  3 Kegel, Samantha J         11 LAC-MA                 27.56      27.30 AA     
  4 Forrest, Alisha H         12 BCAT-MA                28.17      27.47 AA     
  5 Schmittle, Anna C         11 WSY SWIMMING-MA        27.57      27.61 AA     
  6 Schmittle, Emily A        12 WSY SWIMMING-MA        27.61      27.75 AA     
  7 Fistrovic, Niki M         11 UNAT-MA                28.08      27.82 AA     
  8 Cichewicz, Madison R      12 BCY-MA                 28.42      27.84 AA     
  9 Harris, Emily             12 BCY-MA                 29.33      27.86 AA     
 10 Orth, Carter R            11 WAVE-MA                27.91      27.89 AA     
 11 Metz, Kylee E             12 UNAT-MA                27.98      27.91 AA     
 12 Vaughn, Haley R           12 WSY SWIMMING-MA        28.65      27.98 AA     
 13 Lu, YangYang P            11 CVAC-MA                28.86      28.29 AA     
 14 McIntyre, Summer A        11 WSY SWIMMING-MA        28.10      28.38 A      
 15 Byler, Hannah N           12 FSC-MA                 28.83      29.10 A      
 16 Foltz, Ashley A           12 WSY SWIMMING-MA        29.35      29.26 A      
 17 McKernan, Shannon E       11 NPAC-MA                29.10      29.29 A      
BB - Division  
  1 Ezell, Paige E            12 WSY SWIMMING-MA        29.51      28.83 A      
  2 Popalis, Madyson L        11 TRIDENT-MA             29.74      29.07 A      
  3 Kent, Carly K             12 WSY SWIMMING-MA        29.83      29.30 A      
  4 Haggerty, Anna T          11 NPAC-MA                29.77      29.54 BB     
  5 Metz, Karlee N            11 UNAT-MA                30.56      29.65 BB     
  6 Tafuto, Vivi M            11 HERSHEY-MA             30.04      29.69 BB     
  7 Young, Jenny S            12 HERSHEY-MA             30.37      29.75 BB     
  7 Mullican, Erin A          12 LAC-MA                 29.82      29.75 BB     
  9 Blake, Macy E             11 UNAT-MA                30.01      29.81 BB     
 10 Clark, MaryGrace          12 CVAC-MA                30.83      29.89 BB     
 11 Reznitchenko, Inna V      11 WSY SWIMMING-MA        29.55      29.93 BB     
 12 Foley, Caitlin M          11 SUNY-MA                30.80      29.95 BB     
 13 Heintzelman, Madison T    11 CCAC-MA                29.69      30.02 BB     
 14 Rasp, Victoria E          12 FSSC-MA                30.11      30.05 BB     
 15 Moffitt, Anastasia M      11 FSC-MA                 30.83      30.35 BB     
 16 Wareham, Sydney K         11 TRIDENT-MA             31.19      30.46 BB     
 17 Bani, Veronica J          11 WSY SWIMMING-MA        31.35      31.20 BB     
 18 Comitale, Ellen E         12 WSY SWIMMING-MA        31.31      31.61 BB     
 19 Siegrist, Paige L         11 CCAC-MA                31.11      31.82 BB     
C - Division  
  1 Olivieri, Brianna L       12 FSSC-MA                   NT      29.87 BB     
  2 Dolan, Karly M            12 EAC-MA                    NT      31.03 BB     
  3 Walmer, Jenna M           11 EAC-MA                 32.61      31.11 BB     
  4 Wyand, Emily M            12 FSSC-MA                33.90      31.42 BB     
  5 Pong, Alexandra C         11 UN-1-MA                32.93      32.07 C      
  6 Lyter, Kelsey J           11 FSC-MA                 32.84      32.43 C      
  7 Rhoads, Rylie A           11 HERSHEY-MA             32.72      32.55 C      
  8 Rukstalis, Leeden M       11 SUNY-MA                35.41      32.80 C      
  9 Baylor, Blake Ann         11 SUNY-MA                32.94      33.07 C      
 10 Angstadt, Laine E         11 ATAC-MA                33.66      33.10 C      
 11 Walter, Bethany L         11 UNAT-MA                32.63      33.27 C      
 12 Poliski, Sarah E          12 TRIDENT-MA             32.98      33.47 C      
 13 Skelly, Jocelyn           11 HERSHEY-MA             33.82      33.69 C      
 14 Ritchey, Caitlin R        11 TRIDENT-MA                NT      33.75 C      
 15 Miller, Taryn N           11 UNAT-MA                   NT      34.18 C      
 16 Morris, Tarryn L          11 WSY SWIMMING-MA        34.06      35.30 C      
 17 Bell, Crystal L           12 FSC-MA                    NT      36.53 C      
 18 Fisher, Erin N            11 COLLEGIATE-MA          37.70      37.88 C      
 19 Bailey, Abbey             12 MARA-MA                   NT      38.66 C      
 20 Sensenig, Hannah M        11 FSSC-MA                43.47      43.12 C      
 
Event 68  Men 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          25.09  AAAA
          26.19  AAA
          27.39  AA
          28.59  A
          30.99  BB
             --  C
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Apa, Sam S                12 WSY SWIMMING-MA        26.24      26.08 AAA    
  2 Gibble, Bradley E         12 UNAT-MA                27.00      26.88 AA     
  3 Filippini, Vincent P      11 ALBRIGHT-MA            26.63      27.25 AA     
  4 Luttrell, Zach W          12 HERSHEY-MA             27.95      27.76 A      
  5 Tate, Mason S             12 WSY SWIMMING-MA        27.75      27.77 A      
  6 Tanguay, Henry L          12 WSY SWIMMING-MA        27.43      27.81 A      
  7 Raab, Timothy J           11 HERSHEY-MA             27.72      27.83 A      
  8 Johnston, Ben M           11 WSY SWIMMING-MA        28.35      28.11 A      
  9 Zheng, Frederick          12 BCAT-MA                28.07      28.40 A      
BB - Division  
  1 Collison, Taylor M        12 BCAT-MA                28.67      28.30 A      
  2 Ceneviva, Zach J          11 HERSHEY-MA             29.12      28.36 A      
  3 Drexler, Will H           11 HERSHEY-MA             29.25      28.81 BB     
  4 Marakowski, Paul J        11 FSC-MA                 28.83      28.83 BB     
  5 Schrantz, Brendon J       12 TRIDENT-MA             29.80      28.85 BB     
  6 Pompei, Anthony L         12 UNAT-MA                28.99      29.07 BB     
  7 Etter, Jack L             11 BCAT-MA                29.30      29.09 BB     
  8 Hagan, Josh T             11 HERSHEY-MA             30.56      29.22 BB     
  9 Soltanov, Georgiy A       11 FSC-MA                 30.40      29.75 BB     
 10 Walters, Caleb M          11 HERSHEY-MA             30.76      30.13 BB     
C - Division  
  1 Francis, Nicholas         12 CVAC-MA                   NT      29.35 BB     
  2 Pandelios, Mark G         11 HERSHEY-MA             31.12      30.32 BB     
  3 Benner, Will E            11 BCAT-MA                31.41      30.55 BB     
  4 Lytle, Jordan A           11 GETTYSBURG-MA          32.06      31.04 C      
  5 LeBoon, Joshua D          12 LAC-MA                 31.37      31.46 C      
  6 Capretti, Nicholas A      12 FSC-MA                 32.09      32.44 C      
  7 Schwartz, Austin W        11 HERSHEY-MA             34.38      33.69 C      
  8 Wheat, Peter J            11 WSY SWIMMING-MA        33.47      33.73 C      
  9 Reed, Hunter M            12 COLLEGIATE-MA          33.75      34.71 C      
 10 Bennett, Zack R           11 TRIDENT-MA                NT      37.33 C      
 11 Winer, Adam J             11 WSY SWIMMING-MA        37.93      38.78 C      
 
Event 69  Women 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          54.39  AAAA
          56.99  AAA
          59.59  AA
        1:02.19  A
        1:07.39  BB
             --  C
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Cameron, Emily M          14 LAC-MA                 53.93      53.67 AAAA   
                  26.11       53.67 (27.56)                                        
  2 Hoch, Madeline J          13 WSY SWIMMING-MA        54.79      54.29 AAAA   
                  26.45       54.29 (27.84)                                        
  3 Diller, Katie M           13 FSSC-MA                55.33      55.17 AAA    
                  26.94       55.17 (28.23)                                        
  4 Parsons, Kylee P          14 TRIDENT-MA             55.12      55.30 AAA    
                  26.71       55.30 (28.59)                                        
  5 Finkbeiner, Caroline M    14 WSY SWIMMING-MA        56.00      55.60 AAA    
                  26.94       55.60 (28.66)                                        
  6 Hamilton, Kelly N         13 UNAT-MA                56.15      55.77 AAA    
                  27.37       55.77 (28.40)                                        
  7 Baylor, Logan K           14 UNAT-MA              1:01.21      56.56 AAA    
                  27.56       56.56 (29.00)                                        
  8 Eckels, Carrigan C        13 WSY SWIMMING-MA        55.49      56.84 AAA    
                  27.27       56.84 (29.57)                                        
  9 Grier, Alexis R           14 HERSHEY-MA             55.22      56.91 AAA    
                  27.39       56.91 (29.52)                                        
 10 Surfus, Samantha M        13 HERSHEY-MA             57.41      57.41 AA     
                  27.84       57.41 (29.57)                                        
 11 Burkett, Jessica M        13 WSY SWIMMING-MA        58.57      57.54 AA     
                  28.00       57.54 (29.54)                                        
 12 Gasparini, Anna M         13 WSY SWIMMING-MA        57.43      57.88 AA     
                  27.31       57.88 (30.57)                                        
 13 Friery, Allison M         14 SUNY-MA                56.26      58.07 AA     
                  28.04       58.07 (30.03)                                        
 14 Mann, Kasey K             14 LAC-MA                 56.16      58.45 AA     
                  28.02       58.45 (30.43)                                        
 15 Kelemen, Anna N           14 LAC-MA                 59.69      58.81 AA     
                  28.87       58.81 (29.94)                                        
 16 Parson, Hannah M          13 UNAT-MA                59.62      59.13 AA     
                  28.53       59.13 (30.60)                                        
 17 Gable, Layne L            14 TRIDENT-MA             59.26      59.58 AA     
                  28.76       59.58 (30.82)                                        
 18 Daniel, Paige L           13 LAC-MA                 57.41      59.72 A      
                  28.82       59.72 (30.90)                                        
 19 Miller, Katelyn E         13 WSY SWIMMING-MA        59.44      59.92 A      
                  28.82       59.92 (31.10)                                        
 20 Browne, Liz C             13 BCAT-MA              1:01.36    1:00.69 A      
                  29.70     1:00.69 (30.99)                                        
 21 Zeigler, Jessica L        14 HERSHEY-MA             59.35    1:00.76 A      
                  29.05     1:00.76 (31.71)                                        
 22 Osterhoudt, Madison L     13 WSY SWIMMING-MA      1:00.80    1:00.77 A      
                  28.68     1:00.77 (32.09)                                        
 23 McDonnell, Amber T        14 TRIDENT-MA           1:01.74    1:00.80 A      
                  29.25     1:00.80 (31.55)                                        
 24 Wilson, Catherine E       14 LAC-MA                 59.69    1:00.84 A      
                  29.00     1:00.84 (31.84)                                        
 25 Urban, Valerie J          13 TRIDENT-MA           1:02.11    1:00.87 A      
                  29.47     1:00.87 (31.40)                                        
 26 Schouten, Madeline H      13 FSSC-MA              1:01.13    1:00.91 A      
                  29.76     1:00.91 (31.15)                                        
 26 Rakiewicz, Tara C         14 LAC-MA               1:00.57    1:00.91 A      
                  29.07     1:00.91 (31.84)                                        
 28 Miller, Rebecca I         13 WSY SWIMMING-MA      1:01.42    1:00.99 A      
                  29.21     1:00.99 (31.78)                                        
 29 Bentzel, Kaitlyn M        13 WSY SWIMMING-MA        59.46    1:01.11 A      
                  28.97     1:01.11 (32.14)                                        
 30 Waitkavicz, Ariana M      13 HERSHEY-MA             59.26    1:02.22 BB     
                  29.79     1:02.22 (32.43)                                        
BB - Division  
  1 Zell, Katie E             13 LAC-MA               1:02.70    1:01.20 A      
                  29.27     1:01.20 (31.93)                                        
  2 Rueppel, Colleen M        14 TRIDENT-MA           1:06.56    1:02.14 A      
                  30.49     1:02.14 (31.65)                                        
  3 Lazusky, Jeanette I       14 TRIDENT-MA           1:02.25    1:02.27 BB     
                  30.42     1:02.27 (31.85)                                        
  4 Sandoe, Amber M           13 BCY-MA               1:03.86    1:02.56 BB     
                  30.54     1:02.56 (32.02)                                        
  5 McCarty, Carolyn M        14 HERSHEY-MA           1:04.22    1:02.91 BB     
                  30.10     1:02.91 (32.81)                                        
  6 Hayward, Tess M           13 EAC-MA               1:04.34    1:03.39 BB     
                  30.58     1:03.39 (32.81)                                        
  7 Cichewicz, Madison R      12 BCY-MA               1:03.63    1:03.64        
                  30.01     1:03.64 (33.63)                                        
  8 Hershey, Meghan L         14 TRIDENT-MA           1:04.20    1:03.74 BB     
                  30.75     1:03.74 (32.99)                                        
  9 Winkler, Lauren N         14 BCAT-MA              1:03.93    1:03.83 BB     
                  30.46     1:03.83 (33.37)                                        
 10 Nasta, Hazel              13 HERSHEY-MA           1:03.23    1:04.65 BB     
                  30.89     1:04.65 (33.76)                                        
 11 Sandoe, Amanda J          13 BCY-MA               1:05.08    1:04.69 BB     
                  31.10     1:04.69 (33.59)                                        
 12 Rasp, Olivia A            13 FSSC-MA              1:03.61    1:05.07 BB     
                  30.65     1:05.07 (34.42)                                        
 13 Taylor, Raegyn B          13 BCAT-MA              1:06.05    1:05.19 BB     
                  31.20     1:05.19 (33.99)                                        
 14 DePietro, Rachael F       13 LAC-MA               1:05.37    1:05.59 BB     
                  31.56     1:05.59 (34.03)                                        
 15 Rhoads, Laura A           14 HERSHEY-MA           1:04.86    1:05.91 BB     
                  30.91     1:05.91 (35.00)                                        
 16 Lelko, Kelsy A            14 BCAT-MA              1:04.16    1:05.92 BB     
                  31.94     1:05.92 (33.98)                                        
 17 Flaherty, Sarah E         14 LAC-MA               1:03.21    1:07.86 C      
                  31.95     1:07.86 (35.91)                                        
 18 Houghton, Alison B        13 LAC-MA               1:07.38    1:09.65 C      
                  33.41     1:09.65 (36.24)                                        
C - Division  
  1 Waplinger, Anabel M       13 UNAT-MA                   NT    1:03.59 BB     
                  30.26     1:03.59 (33.33)                                        
  2 Reiner, Betsy A           14 EAC-MA                    NT    1:04.57 BB     
                  30.85     1:04.57 (33.72)                                        
  3 Kadjeski, Meredith        14 CVAC-MA                   NT    1:05.13 BB     
                  31.03     1:05.13 (34.10)                                        
  4 Byles, Alyson M           13 COLLEGIATE-MA        1:09.24    1:05.98 BB     
                  32.68     1:05.98 (33.30)                                        
  5 Schwartz, Hannah B        13 HERSHEY-MA           1:09.38    1:07.47 C      
                  12.57     1:07.47 (54.90)                                        
  6 Haskell, Samantha G       13 SAC-MA               1:11.81    1:10.22 C      
                  33.01     1:10.22 (37.21)                                        
  7 Smith, Alexa J            13 LAC-MA               1:10.34    1:10.78 C      
                  33.95     1:10.78 (36.83)                                        
  8 Winer, Rachel A           13 WSY SWIMMING-MA      1:26.97    1:24.63 C      
                  40.38     1:24.63 (44.25)                                        
 
Event 70  Men 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          50.29  AAAA
          52.69  AAA
          55.09  AA
          57.39  A
        1:02.19  BB
             --  C
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Smith, Nathan D           13 COLLEGIATE-MA          51.00      50.36 AAA    
                  24.14       50.36 (26.22)                                        
  2 Mancuso, Philip C         14 HERSHEY-MA             52.54      51.35 AAA    
                  24.93       51.35 (26.42)                                        
  3 Treaster, Garrett A       14 WSY SWIMMING-MA        53.92      52.47 AAA    
                  25.19       52.47 (27.28)                                        
  4 Nakano, Shota             14 HERSHEY-MA             58.56S     52.73 AA     
                  25.55       52.73 (27.18)                                        
  5 Sherwood, Ian M           14 HERSHEY-MA             54.78      53.91 AA     
                  25.79       53.91 (28.12)                                        
  6 Metz, Jordan M            14 UNAT-MA                55.17      54.04 AA     
                  26.04       54.04 (28.00)                                        
  7 Doss, Austin D            13 HERSHEY-MA             55.25      54.60 AA     
                  26.28       54.60 (28.32)                                        
  8 DeLuce, Peter D           14 HERSHEY-MA             54.88      54.63 AA     
                  26.34       54.63 (28.29)                                        
  9 Miller, Zack L            13 GETTYSBURG-MA          55.28      55.37 A      
                  26.43       55.37 (28.94)                                        
 10 Clisham, Tyler A          14 TRIDENT-MA             55.64      55.51 A      
                  26.94       55.51 (28.57)                                        
 11 Heckman, Alec A           14 TRIDENT-MA             54.75      55.75 A      
                  26.13       55.75 (29.62)                                        
 12 Palmen, Peter J           14 CVAC-MA                56.45      55.99 A      
                  26.98       55.99 (29.01)                                        
 13 Wenner, Seth R            13 WSY SWIMMING-MA        54.63      56.04 A      
                  26.15       56.04 (29.89)                                        
 14 Taylor, John R            13 GETTYSBURG-MA          57.17      56.69 A      
                  27.22       56.69 (29.47)                                        
BB - Division  
  1 Schrantz, Andrew R        13 TRIDENT-MA             57.44      55.04 AA     
                  26.18       55.04 (28.86)                                        
  2 Lucash, Nick M            13 BCY-MA               1:00.34      57.58 BB     
                  27.93       57.58 (29.65)                                        
  3 Atkinson, Denny L         13 TRIDENT-MA             59.47      57.86 BB     
                  27.82       57.86 (30.04)                                        
  4 Bord, Brandon J           14 FSC-MA                 58.36      58.08 BB     
                  27.74       58.08 (30.34)                                        
  5 Ceneviva, Steven M        13 HERSHEY-MA             59.96      59.41 BB     
                  28.70       59.41 (30.71)                                        
  6 Zartman, Jonathan B       13 FSSC-MA              1:01.11    1:00.09 BB     
                  29.59     1:00.09 (30.50)                                        
  7 Tanguay, Jonathan P       14 WSY SWIMMING-MA      1:01.59    1:04.23 C      
                  30.10     1:04.23 (34.13)                                        
C - Division  
  1 Zelko, Austin S           14 UNAT-MA              1:04.43      55.19 A      
                  26.04       55.19 (29.15)                                        
  2 Bason, Matt J             14 SUNY-MA              1:03.40      55.67 A      
                  27.38       55.67 (28.29)                                        
  3 Ian, Squires P            14 SAC-MA                    NT      58.07 BB     
                  27.25       58.07 (30.82)                                        
  4 Etter, Robby C            13 BCAT-MA              1:02.67      59.51 BB     
                  28.49       59.51 (31.02)                                        
  5 Gordon, Trevor            13 BCY-MA               1:12.54    1:01.74 BB     
                  30.10     1:01.74 (31.64)                                        
  6 Skelly, Sebastian         13 HERSHEY-MA           1:03.57    1:03.38 C      
                  30.07     1:03.38 (33.31)                                        
  7 Marakowski, Michael P     13 FSC-MA               1:05.10    1:03.47 C      
                  30.51     1:03.47 (32.96)                                        
  8 Bauchwitz, Jeremy R       13 HERSHEY-MA           1:04.15    1:03.80 C      
                  30.41     1:03.80 (33.39)                                        
  9 Bragg, William C          13 FSC-MA               1:06.03    1:04.03 C      
                  30.39     1:04.03 (33.64)                                        
 10 Brock, Adam T             13 UNAT-MA                   NT    1:04.46 C      
                  30.00     1:04.46 (34.46)                                        
 11 Ballew, Gregory T         13 WSY SWIMMING-MA      1:04.44    1:04.47 C      
                  30.98     1:04.47 (33.49)                                        
 12 Vellios, Theo             13 COLLEGIATE-MA        1:03.85    1:04.89 C      
                  30.02     1:04.89 (34.87)                                        
 13 Kidd, Ryan A              13 WSY SWIMMING-MA      1:05.65    1:05.23 C      
                  31.22     1:05.23 (34.01)                                        
 14 Simpson, Derek J          13 FSC-MA               1:06.23    1:06.19 C      
                  31.70     1:06.19 (34.49)                                        
 15 Gray, Chance J            14 SAC-MA               1:09.51    1:08.12 C      
                  31.71     1:08.12 (36.41)                                        
 16 Soltanov, Seva A          13 FSC-MA               1:11.70    1:12.15 C      
                  33.88     1:12.15 (38.27)                                        
 
Event 71  Women 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        1:03.79  AAAA
        1:07.29  AAA
        1:10.69  AA
        1:14.19  A
        1:21.09  BB
             --  C
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Cortazzo, Amber L         12 LAC-MA               1:06.24    1:04.80 AAA    
                  31.27     1:04.80 (33.53)                                        
  2 Orth, Carter R            11 WAVE-MA              1:06.63    1:07.20 AAA    
                  32.45     1:07.20 (34.75)                                        
  3 Shirtliff, Samantha L     12 WSY SWIMMING-MA      1:09.01    1:07.44 AA     
                  32.90     1:07.44 (34.54)                                        
  4 Lu, YangYang P            11 CVAC-MA              1:09.77    1:07.58 AA     
                  33.27     1:07.58 (34.31)                                        
  5 Metz, Kylee E             12 UNAT-MA              1:08.42    1:08.54 AA     
                  33.55     1:08.54 (34.99)                                        
  6 Kegel, Samantha J         11 LAC-MA               1:10.87    1:09.23 AA     
                  33.54     1:09.23 (35.69)                                        
  7 Sinclair, Olivia A        12 WSY SWIMMING-MA      1:13.54    1:09.45 AA     
                  33.66     1:09.45 (35.79)                                        
  8 Mullican, Erin A          12 LAC-MA               1:10.24    1:10.16 AA     
                  34.67     1:10.16 (35.49)                                        
  9 Forrest, Alisha H         12 BCAT-MA              1:10.25    1:10.51 AA     
                  34.38     1:10.51 (36.13)                                        
 10 Reznitchenko, Inna V      11 WSY SWIMMING-MA      1:13.63    1:11.36 A      
                  34.83     1:11.36 (36.53)                                        
 11 Popalis, Madyson L        11 TRIDENT-MA           1:13.82    1:13.64 A      
                  35.71     1:13.64 (37.93)                                        
BB - Division  
  1 Blake, Macy E             11 UNAT-MA              1:14.93    1:12.68 A      
                  34.90     1:12.68 (37.78)                                        
  2 Mortell, Sabrina S        12 WSY SWIMMING-MA      1:15.69    1:13.42 A      
                  36.26     1:13.42 (37.16)                                        
  3 Foley, Caitlin M          11 SUNY-MA              1:17.05    1:14.94 BB     
                  36.74     1:14.94 (38.20)                                        
  4 Young, Jenny S            12 HERSHEY-MA           1:20.34    1:15.34 BB     
                  36.91     1:15.34 (38.43)                                        
  5 Jenkins, Emily E          11 WSY SWIMMING-MA      1:19.84    1:16.20 BB     
                  36.78     1:16.20 (39.42)                                        
  6 McKernan, Shannon E       11 NPAC-MA              1:15.86    1:16.36 BB     
  7 Clark, MaryGrace          12 CVAC-MA              1:16.35    1:19.37 BB     
                  39.33     1:19.37 (40.04)                                        
  8 Lyter, Kelsey J           11 FSC-MA               1:20.50    1:19.80 BB     
                  38.90     1:19.80 (40.90)                                        
  9 Angstadt, Laine E         11 ATAC-MA              1:21.03    1:21.49 C      
                  39.33     1:21.49 (42.16)                                        
C - Division  
  1 Raab, Meaghan M           12 HERSHEY-MA                NT    1:02.82 AAAA   
                  40.33     1:02.82 (22.49)                                        
  2 Byler, Hannah N           12 FSC-MA                    NT    1:13.72 A      
                2:10.92         1:13.72 ( )                                        
  3 McIntyre, Summer A        11 WSY SWIMMING-MA           NT    1:13.81 A      
                  44.56     1:13.81 (29.25)                                        
  4 Metz, Karlee N            11 UNAT-MA                   NT    1:15.22 BB     
                2:00.38         1:15.22 ( )                                        
  5 Foltz, Ashley A           12 WSY SWIMMING-MA      1:24.03    1:17.07 BB     
                  36.61     1:17.07 (40.46)                                        
  6 Dolan, Karly M            12 EAC-MA               1:22.12    1:18.50 BB     
                  38.97     1:18.50 (39.53)                                        
  7 Rukstalis, Leeden M       11 SUNY-MA                   NT    1:19.25 BB     
                2:08.97         1:19.25 ( )                                        
  8 Olivieri, Brianna L       12 FSSC-MA                   NT    1:19.66 BB     
  8 Rasp, Victoria E          12 FSSC-MA              1:37.24    1:19.66 BB     
                  38.48     1:19.66 (41.18)                                        
 10 Heintzelman, Madison T    11 CCAC-MA                   NT    1:20.88 BB     
 11 Curtin, Riley N           11 HERSHEY-MA           1:34.96    1:21.83 C      
                  39.82     1:21.83 (42.01)                                        
 12 Rhoads, Rylie A           11 HERSHEY-MA           1:22.75    1:21.97 C      
                  40.00     1:21.97 (41.97)                                        
 13 Kenee, Emma B             11 WSY SWIMMING-MA      1:25.26    1:23.22 C      
                  40.25     1:23.22 (42.97)                                        
 14 Walter, Bethany L         11 UNAT-MA              1:22.54    1:24.11 C      
                  41.53     1:24.11 (42.58)                                        
 15 Yoder, Val M              11 ALBRIGHT-MA          1:24.97    1:24.29 C      
                  40.94     1:24.29 (43.35)                                        
 16 Skelly, Jocelyn           11 HERSHEY-MA           1:26.96    1:26.13 C      
                  41.27     1:26.13 (44.86)                                        
 17 Wyand, Emily M            12 FSSC-MA              1:27.76    1:27.87 C      
                1:27.81      1:27.87 (0.06)                                        
 18 Morris, Tarryn L          11 WSY SWIMMING-MA           NT    1:28.62 C      
                2:06.16         1:28.62 ( )                                        
 19 Fisher, Erin N            11 COLLEGIATE-MA        1:30.43    1:31.66 C      
                  43.77     1:31.66 (47.89)                                        
 -- Sensenig, Hannah M        11 FSSC-MA                   NT         DQ        
 -- Madden, Katie A           11 CCAC-MA              1:22.40         DQ        
                  39.42          DQ (40.32)                                        
 -- Bailey, Abbey             12 MARA-MA                   NT         DQ        
 -- Baylor, Blake Ann         11 SUNY-MA                   NT         DQ        
                2:09.56              DQ ( )                                        
 
Event 72  Men 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        1:02.19  AAAA
        1:05.59  AAA
        1:08.89  AA
        1:12.29  A
        1:19.09  BB
             --  C
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Gibble, Bradley E         12 UNAT-MA              1:04.01    1:03.75 AAA    
                  31.56     1:03.75 (32.19)                                        
  2 Luttrell, Zach W          12 HERSHEY-MA           1:09.45    1:07.71 AA     
                  33.37     1:07.71 (34.34)                                        
  3 Johnston, Ben M           11 WSY SWIMMING-MA      1:11.19    1:08.29 AA     
                  33.00     1:08.29 (35.29)                                        
  4 Krum, Hunter L            11 UNAT-MA              1:10.61    1:10.02 A      
                  34.23     1:10.02 (35.79)                                        
  5 Hagan, Josh T             11 HERSHEY-MA           1:09.64    1:10.19 A      
                  34.60     1:10.19 (35.59)                                        
  6 Tate, Mason S             12 WSY SWIMMING-MA      1:10.71    1:11.61 A      
                  34.55     1:11.61 (37.06)                                        
BB - Division  
  1 Drexler, Will H           11 HERSHEY-MA           1:12.31    1:10.79 A      
                  34.87     1:10.79 (35.92)                                        
  2 Etter, Jack L             11 BCAT-MA              1:12.75    1:12.35 BB     
                  36.19     1:12.35 (36.16)                                        
  3 Filippini, Vincent P      11 ALBRIGHT-MA          1:12.51    1:13.63 BB     
                  35.58     1:13.63 (38.05)                                        
  4 Pandelios, Mark G         11 HERSHEY-MA           1:17.61    1:15.63 BB     
                  37.00     1:15.63 (38.63)                                        
C - Division  
  1 Schrantz, Brendon J       12 TRIDENT-MA           1:20.27    1:17.82 BB     
                  37.09     1:17.82 (40.73)                                        
  2 Lytle, Jordan A           11 GETTYSBURG-MA        1:25.77    1:20.65 C      
                  39.14     1:20.65 (41.51)                                        
  3 Marakowski, Paul J        11 FSC-MA               1:28.45    1:21.26 C      
                  39.03     1:21.26 (42.23)                                        
  4 Schwartz, Austin W        11 HERSHEY-MA           1:24.06    1:21.37 C      
                  40.85     1:21.37 (40.52)                                        
 -- Bennett, Zack R           11 TRIDENT-MA                NT   X1:42.09 C      
                  48.78     1:42.09 (53.31)                                        
 -- Wheat, Peter J            11 WSY SWIMMING-MA           NT         DQ        
                  43.49          DQ (43.31)                                        
 
Event 73  Women 13-14 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        2:08.89  AAAA
        2:14.99  AAA
        2:21.19  AA
        2:27.29  A
        2:39.59  BB
             --  C
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Cameron, Emily M          14 LAC-MA               2:21.56    2:13.23 AAA    
                  31.44     1:05.07 (33.63)     1:39.33 (34.26)     2:13.23 (33.90)
  2 Diller, Katie M           13 FSSC-MA              2:20.07    2:19.45 AA     
                  33.10     1:08.80 (35.70)     1:44.45 (35.65)     2:19.45 (35.00)
  3 Miller, Meghan E          13 HERSHEY-MA           2:23.19    2:21.37 A      
                  33.59     1:09.37 (35.78)     1:46.65 (37.28)     2:21.37 (34.72)
  4 Santangelo, Emma E        14 HERSHEY-MA           2:20.73    2:23.60 A      
                  33.33     1:09.27 (35.94)     1:46.43 (37.16)     2:23.60 (37.17)
  5 Waitkavicz, Ariana M      13 HERSHEY-MA           2:21.64    2:23.87 A      
                  34.03     1:10.53 (36.50)     1:47.77 (37.24)     2:23.87 (36.10)
  6 Ebert, Elizabeth A        13 LAC-MA               2:26.53    2:24.88 A      
                  33.57     1:09.84 (36.27)     1:47.73 (37.89)     2:24.88 (37.15)
  7 Urban, Valerie J          13 TRIDENT-MA           2:26.86    2:28.19 BB     
                  35.71     1:12.87 (37.16)     1:50.66 (37.79)     2:28.19 (37.53)
 -- Wilson, Catherine E       14 LAC-MA               2:25.11         DQ        
                  34.68     1:11.55 (36.87)     1:49.33 (37.78)          DQ (37.26)
BB - Division  
  1 Daniel, Paige L           13 LAC-MA               2:30.98    2:24.75 A      
                  34.11     1:10.71 (36.60)     1:48.05 (37.34)     2:24.75 (36.70)
  2 Miller, Rebecca I         13 WSY SWIMMING-MA      2:29.27    2:25.21 A      
                  34.34     1:11.75 (37.41)     1:49.31 (37.56)     2:25.21 (35.90)
  3 Hayward, Tess M           13 EAC-MA               2:36.84    2:28.23 BB     
                  35.01     1:12.96 (37.95)     1:51.45 (38.49)     2:28.23 (36.78)
  4 Rhoads, Laura A           14 HERSHEY-MA           2:30.80    2:33.38 BB     
                  36.60     1:15.53 (38.93)     1:54.26 (38.73)     2:33.38 (39.12)
  5 Lazusky, Jeanette I       14 TRIDENT-MA           2:36.28    2:34.20 BB     
                  37.83     1:17.54 (39.71)     1:57.77 (40.23)     2:34.20 (36.43)
  6 Winkler, Lauren N         14 BCAT-MA              2:32.86    2:35.09 BB     
                  36.64     1:15.51 (38.87)     1:55.84 (40.33)     2:35.09 (39.25)
  7 Rakiewicz, Tara C         14 LAC-MA               2:38.84    2:36.62 BB     
                  37.00     1:16.39 (39.39)     1:56.53 (40.14)     2:36.62 (40.09)
 -- Flaherty, Sarah E         14 LAC-MA               2:34.72         DQ        
                  39.45     1:22.64 (43.19)     2:07.31 (44.67)          DQ (42.31)
C - Division  
  1 Burkett, Jessica M        13 WSY SWIMMING-MA           NT    2:20.80 AA     
                  34.97     1:10.93 (35.96)     1:46.83 (35.90)     2:20.80 (33.97)
  2 Eckels, Carrigan C        13 WSY SWIMMING-MA      2:50.40    2:23.20 A      
                  33.54     1:09.58 (36.04)     1:46.72 (37.14)     2:23.20 (36.48)
  3 Lelko, Kelsy A            14 BCAT-MA              2:41.50    2:39.36 BB     
                  38.24     1:18.92 (40.68)     1:59.50 (40.58)     2:39.36 (39.86)
  4 Zell, Katie E             13 LAC-MA                    NT    2:39.41 BB     
                  38.15     1:19.48 (41.33)     2:01.38 (41.90)     2:39.41 (38.03)
  5 Nasta, Hazel              13 HERSHEY-MA                NT    2:40.21 C      
                  38.37     1:18.35 (39.98)     1:59.73 (41.38)     2:40.21 (40.48)
  6 DePietro, Rachael F       13 LAC-MA                    NT    2:42.34 C      
                  37.88     1:19.28 (41.40)     2:01.83 (42.55)     2:42.34 (40.51)
  7 Rasp, Olivia A            13 FSSC-MA                   NT    2:44.25 C      
                  37.91     1:20.29 (42.38)     2:03.67 (43.38)     2:44.25 (40.58)
  8 Schouten, Madeline H      13 FSSC-MA                   NT    2:46.72 C      
                  40.44     1:21.97 (41.53)   2:46.77 (1:24.80)         2:46.72 ( )
  9 Sandoe, Amanda J          13 BCY-MA                    NT    2:47.58 C      
                  37.99                             2:03.44 ( )     2:47.58 (44.14)
 10 Smith, Alexa J            13 LAC-MA                    NT    2:50.81 C      
                  39.55     1:22.87 (43.32)     2:07.54 (44.67)     2:50.81 (43.27)
 -- Osterhoudt, Madison L     13 WSY SWIMMING-MA           NT         DQ        
                  36.18     1:15.43 (39.25)     1:54.55 (39.12)          DQ (37.42)
 
Event 74  Men 13-14 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        2:00.99  AAAA
        2:06.69  AAA
        2:12.49  AA
        2:18.19  A
        2:29.79  BB
             --  C
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Doss, Austin D            13 HERSHEY-MA           2:10.02    2:10.06 AA     
                  30.92     1:04.57 (33.65)     1:38.93 (34.36)     2:10.06 (31.13)
  2 Sherwood, Ian M           14 HERSHEY-MA           2:11.13    2:10.95 AA     
                  30.92     1:04.37 (33.45)     1:38.70 (34.33)     2:10.95 (32.25)
  3 Bason, Matt J             14 SUNY-MA              2:13.50    2:11.04 AA     
                  31.50     1:04.32 (32.82)     1:38.58 (34.26)     2:11.04 (32.46)
BB - Division  
  1 Schrantz, Andrew R        13 TRIDENT-MA           2:21.02    2:18.95 BB     
                1:07.59                             1:43.60 ( )     2:18.95 (35.35)
  2 Palmen, Peter J           14 CVAC-MA              2:24.02    2:21.76 BB     
                  34.13     1:10.15 (36.02)     1:47.28 (37.13)     2:21.76 (34.48)
  3 Heckman, Alec A           14 TRIDENT-MA           2:19.20    2:23.58 BB     
                  33.16     1:09.60 (36.44)     1:47.42 (37.82)     2:23.58 (36.16)
  4 Atkinson, Denny L         13 TRIDENT-MA           2:25.12    2:24.32 BB     
                  33.88     1:10.59 (36.71)     1:47.94 (37.35)     2:24.32 (36.38)
  5 Etter, Robby C            13 BCAT-MA              2:26.62    2:28.15 BB     
                1:12.03   2:28.15 (1:16.12)                                        
C - Division  
  1 Nakano, Shota             14 HERSHEY-MA                NT    2:12.67 A      
                  31.16     1:04.45 (33.29)     1:39.03 (34.58)     2:12.67 (33.64)
  2 O'Brien Milne, Finn J     13 GETTYSBURG-MA        2:30.02    2:26.55 BB     
                  33.63     1:11.96 (38.33)     1:51.80 (39.84)     2:26.55 (34.75)
  3 Bauchwitz, Jeremy R       13 HERSHEY-MA           2:39.37    2:33.97 C      
                  36.60     1:17.01 (40.41)     1:56.04 (39.03)     2:33.97 (37.93)
  4 Kidd, Ryan A              13 WSY SWIMMING-MA      2:46.87    2:34.84 C      
                  36.37     1:16.32 (39.95)     1:56.79 (40.47)     2:34.84 (38.05)
  5 Zartman, Jonathan B       13 FSSC-MA                   NT    2:35.62 C      
                  40.27                             1:59.58 ( )     2:35.62 (36.04)
  6 Skelly, Sebastian         13 HERSHEY-MA                NT    2:41.80 C      
                  38.88     1:19.42 (40.54)     2:01.42 (42.00)     2:41.80 (40.38)
  7 Simpson, Derek J          13 FSC-MA               2:41.34    2:43.70 C      
                  38.65     1:20.17 (41.52)     2:03.36 (43.19)     2:43.70 (40.34)
  8 Brock, Adam T             13 UNAT-MA                   NT    2:46.14 C      
                  39.30     1:22.40 (43.10)     2:05.92 (43.52)     2:46.14 (40.22)
 
Event 75  Women 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
          33.09  AAAA
          34.59  AAA
          36.19  AA
          37.79  A
          40.89  BB
             --  C
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Raab, Meaghan M           12 HERSHEY-MA             31.86      31.71 AAAA   
  2 Cortazzo, Amber L         12 LAC-MA                 35.26      34.25 AAA    
  3 Tafuto, Vivi M            11 HERSHEY-MA             34.53      34.72 AA     
  4 Popalis, Madyson L        11 TRIDENT-MA             36.02      36.21 A      
  5 Ezell, Paige E            12 WSY SWIMMING-MA        37.51      36.28 A      
  6 Harris, Emily             12 BCY-MA                 36.42      36.37 A      
  7 Kent, Carly K             12 WSY SWIMMING-MA        35.44      36.49 A      
  8 Rasp, Victoria E          12 FSSC-MA                37.59      38.32 BB     
  9 McIntyre, Summer A        11 WSY SWIMMING-MA        37.25      39.59 BB     
BB - Division  
  1 Vaughn, Haley R           12 WSY SWIMMING-MA        38.99      36.79 A      
  2 Grazio, Beth E            12 SUNY-MA                39.27      36.82 A      
  3 Comitale, Ellen E         12 WSY SWIMMING-MA        39.58      37.77 A      
  4 Kegel, Samantha J         11 LAC-MA                 38.69      37.82 BB     
  5 Fistrovic, Niki M         11 UNAT-MA                38.20      38.30 BB     
  6 Heintzelman, Madison T    11 CCAC-MA                38.59      38.40 BB     
  7 Metz, Kylee E             12 UNAT-MA                38.43      38.54 BB     
  8 Walmer, Jenna M           11 EAC-MA                 40.01      39.17 BB     
  9 Sinclair, Olivia A        12 WSY SWIMMING-MA        38.68      39.24 BB     
 10 Olivieri, Brianna L       12 FSSC-MA                40.59      39.34 BB     
 11 Clark, MaryGrace          12 CVAC-MA                39.87      39.52 BB     
 11 Crownover, Hayley M       12 WSY SWIMMING-MA        39.83      39.52 BB     
 13 Haggerty, Anna T          11 NPAC-MA                40.49      39.86 BB     
 14 Mullican, Erin A          12 LAC-MA                 39.99      40.10 BB     
 15 Shirtliff, Samantha L     12 WSY SWIMMING-MA        39.38      40.40 BB     
C - Division  
  1 Cichewicz, Madison R      12 BCY-MA                 43.01      37.42 A      
  2 Lu, YangYang P            11 CVAC-MA                41.07      40.19 BB     
  3 McKernan, Shannon E       11 NPAC-MA                41.15      40.43 BB     
  4 Mortell, Sabrina S        12 WSY SWIMMING-MA        42.13      41.07 C      
  5 Siegrist, Paige L         11 CCAC-MA                41.40      41.85 C      
  6 Madden, Katie A           11 CCAC-MA                41.18      41.88 C      
  7 Rukstalis, Leeden M       11 SUNY-MA                42.33      41.98 C      
  8 Metz, Karlee N            11 UNAT-MA                42.62      42.23 C      
  9 Morris, Tarryn L          11 WSY SWIMMING-MA        44.94      42.42 C      
 10 Jenkins, Emily E          11 WSY SWIMMING-MA        41.65      42.44 C      
 11 Angstadt, Laine E         11 ATAC-MA                41.38      42.57 C      
 12 Walter, Bethany L         11 UNAT-MA                42.57      42.58 C      
 13 Dolan, Karly M            12 EAC-MA                 44.09      42.77 C      
 14 Wareham, Sydney K         11 TRIDENT-MA             45.39      42.92 C      
 15 Poliski, Sarah E          12 TRIDENT-MA             43.83      43.16 C      
 16 Foltz, Ashley A           12 WSY SWIMMING-MA        41.16      43.20 C      
 17 Pong, Alexandra C         11 UN-1-MA                42.32      43.71 C      
 18 Rhoads, Rylie A           11 HERSHEY-MA             43.48      43.83 C      
 19 Miller, Taryn N           11 UNAT-MA                   NT      43.87 C      
 20 Moffitt, Anastasia M      11 FSC-MA                 45.65      44.16 C      
 21 Ritchey, Caitlin R        11 TRIDENT-MA             45.01      44.53 C      
 22 Bani, Veronica J          11 WSY SWIMMING-MA        49.18      45.04 C      
 23 Lyter, Kelsey J           11 FSC-MA                 44.12      45.74 C      
 24 Bell, Crystal L           12 FSC-MA                    NT      47.62 C      
 25 Bailey, Abbey             12 MARA-MA                   NT      48.44 C      
 26 Kenee, Emma B             11 WSY SWIMMING-MA        48.83      48.81 C      
 27 Fisher, Erin N            11 COLLEGIATE-MA          51.75      52.47 C      
 28 Sensenig, Hannah M        11 FSSC-MA              1:02.59      56.94 C      
 -- Skelly, Jocelyn           11 HERSHEY-MA             46.24         DQ        
 
Event 76  Men 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
          32.09  AAAA
          33.79  AAA
          35.59  AA
          37.29  A
          40.79  BB
             --  C
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Apa, Sam S                12 WSY SWIMMING-MA        33.47      32.98 AAA    
  2 Collison, Taylor M        12 BCAT-MA                33.57      33.38 AAA    
  3 Tanguay, Henry L          12 WSY SWIMMING-MA        35.19      36.19 A      
  4 Ceneviva, Zach J          11 HERSHEY-MA             37.25      36.89 A      
  5 Etter, Jack L             11 BCAT-MA                36.67      37.06 A      
  6 Raab, Timothy J           11 HERSHEY-MA             37.10      37.40 BB     
  7 Tate, Mason S             12 WSY SWIMMING-MA        35.63      37.71 BB     
BB - Division  
  1 Zheng, Frederick          12 BCAT-MA                37.56      36.23 A      
  2 Johnston, Ben M           11 WSY SWIMMING-MA        37.79      36.29 A      
  3 Soltanov, Georgiy A       11 FSC-MA                 39.77      38.52 BB     
  4 Duck, Isaiah M            12 HERSHEY-MA             39.57      39.56 BB     
  5 Drexler, Will H           11 HERSHEY-MA             39.33      39.90 BB     
  6 Marakowski, Paul J        11 FSC-MA                 40.65      42.33 C      
C - Division  
  1 Francis, Nicholas         12 CVAC-MA                   NT      38.56 BB     
  2 Pandelios, Mark G         11 HERSHEY-MA             43.37      40.19 BB     
  3 Schrantz, Brendon J       12 TRIDENT-MA             42.40      40.86 C      
  4 Benner, Will E            11 BCAT-MA                42.49      41.03 C      
  5 Walters, Caleb M          11 HERSHEY-MA             42.34      41.96 C      
  6 LeBoon, Joshua D          12 LAC-MA                 41.99      42.02 C      
  7 Reed, Hunter M            12 COLLEGIATE-MA          46.28      45.06 C      
  8 Capretti, Nicholas A      12 FSC-MA                 43.14      45.24 C      
  9 Wheat, Peter J            11 WSY SWIMMING-MA        47.05      47.52 C      
 10 Winer, Adam J             11 WSY SWIMMING-MA           NT      50.88 C      
 11 Bennett, Zack R           11 TRIDENT-MA                NT      53.59 C      
 
Event 77  Women 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        1:07.89  AAAA
        1:11.19  AAA
        1:14.39  AA
        1:17.59  A
        1:24.09  BB
             --  C
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Cameron, Emily M          14 LAC-MA               1:06.24    1:07.29 AAAA   
                  32.04     1:07.29 (35.25)                                        
  2 McCarty, Carolyn M        14 HERSHEY-MA           1:11.34    1:10.77 AAA    
                  33.74     1:10.77 (37.03)                                        
  3 Grier, Alexis R           14 HERSHEY-MA           1:10.12    1:11.83 AA     
                  34.04     1:11.83 (37.79)                                        
  4 Schouten, Madeline H      13 FSSC-MA              1:13.78    1:12.96 AA     
                  34.69     1:12.96 (38.27)                                        
  5 Browne, Liz C             13 BCAT-MA              1:13.60    1:13.30 AA     
                  34.94     1:13.30 (38.36)                                        
  6 Burkett, Jessica M        13 WSY SWIMMING-MA      1:13.03    1:13.41 AA     
                  35.13     1:13.41 (38.28)                                        
  7 Mann, Kasey K             14 LAC-MA               1:12.28    1:13.42 AA     
                  35.07     1:13.42 (38.35)                                        
  8 Diller, Katie M           13 FSSC-MA              1:17.19    1:15.16 A      
                  36.26     1:15.16 (38.90)                                        
  9 Miller, Meghan E          13 HERSHEY-MA           1:16.44    1:15.47 A      
                  36.55     1:15.47 (38.92)                                        
 10 McDonnell, Amber T        14 TRIDENT-MA           1:14.98    1:16.51 A      
                  36.20     1:16.51 (40.31)                                        
 11 Parsons, Kylee P          14 TRIDENT-MA           1:13.14    1:17.01 A      
                  36.18     1:17.01 (40.83)                                        
 12 Taylor, Raegyn B          13 BCAT-MA              1:17.17    1:18.10 BB     
                  37.26     1:18.10 (40.84)                                        
 13 Parson, Hannah M          13 UNAT-MA              1:16.64    1:18.79 BB     
                  37.20     1:18.79 (41.59)                                        
 14 Flaherty, Sarah E         14 LAC-MA               1:15.90    1:21.14 BB     
                  38.42     1:21.14 (42.72)                                        
BB - Division  
  1 Surfus, Samantha M        13 HERSHEY-MA           1:17.62    1:15.57 A      
                  36.04     1:15.57 (39.53)                                        
  2 Zell, Katie E             13 LAC-MA               1:18.77    1:16.97 A      
                  36.52     1:16.97 (40.45)                                        
  3 Daniel, Paige L           13 LAC-MA               1:19.09    1:18.54 BB     
                  37.99     1:18.54 (40.55)                                        
  4 Ebert, Elizabeth A        13 LAC-MA               1:18.57    1:18.97 BB     
                  37.61     1:18.97 (41.36)                                        
  5 Bentzel, Kaitlyn M        13 WSY SWIMMING-MA      1:18.18    1:19.68 BB     
                  37.58     1:19.68 (42.10)                                        
  6 Waitkavicz, Ariana M      13 HERSHEY-MA           1:19.78    1:21.43 BB     
                  38.85     1:21.43 (42.58)                                        
  7 Zeigler, Jessica L        14 HERSHEY-MA           1:20.00    1:21.59 BB     
                  12.55   1:21.59 (1:09.04)                                        
  7 Osterhoudt, Madison L     13 WSY SWIMMING-MA      1:22.06    1:21.59 BB     
                  37.95     1:21.59 (43.64)                                        
  9 Kelemen, Anna N           14 LAC-MA               1:19.28    1:21.86 BB     
                  39.24     1:21.86 (42.62)                                        
 10 Hershey, Meghan L         14 TRIDENT-MA           1:21.71    1:22.93 BB     
                  39.90     1:22.93 (43.03)                                        
 11 Wilson, Catherine E       14 LAC-MA               1:21.72    1:23.71 BB     
                  40.62     1:23.71 (43.09)                                        
 12 Gable, Layne L            14 TRIDENT-MA           1:21.00    1:24.48 C      
                  39.98     1:24.48 (44.50)                                        
 13 Urban, Valerie J          13 TRIDENT-MA           1:24.03    1:24.77 C      
                  39.71     1:24.77 (45.06)                                        
C - Division  
  1 Miller, Katelyn E         13 WSY SWIMMING-MA      1:25.73    1:22.75 BB     
                  39.20     1:22.75 (43.55)                                        
  2 Reiner, Betsy A           14 EAC-MA                    NT    1:24.02 BB     
                  38.63     1:24.02 (45.39)                                        
  3 Sandoe, Amber M           13 BCY-MA                    NT    1:24.77 C      
                  40.40     1:24.77 (44.37)                                        
  4 Waplinger, Anabel M       13 UNAT-MA              1:25.18    1:25.12 C      
                  40.06     1:25.12 (45.06)                                        
  5 Lelko, Kelsy A            14 BCAT-MA              1:25.69    1:26.55 C      
                  41.96     1:26.55 (44.59)                                        
  6 Rasp, Olivia A            13 FSSC-MA              1:24.58    1:27.46 C      
                  41.06     1:27.46 (46.40)                                        
  7 Rueppel, Colleen M        14 TRIDENT-MA           1:43.99    1:29.81 C      
                  42.43     1:29.81 (47.38)                                        
  8 Houghton, Alison B        13 LAC-MA               1:28.48    1:32.66 C      
                  43.84     1:32.66 (48.82)                                        
  9 Smith, Alexa J            13 LAC-MA               1:33.65    1:34.73 C      
                  45.15     1:34.73 (49.58)                                        
 10 DePietro, Rachael F       13 LAC-MA               1:46.18    1:35.94 C      
                  45.99     1:35.94 (49.95)                                        
 11 Schwartz, Hannah B        13 HERSHEY-MA                NT    1:36.14 C      
                  44.89     1:36.14 (51.25)                                        
 12 Winer, Rachel A           13 WSY SWIMMING-MA           NT    1:52.62 C      
                  53.20     1:52.62 (59.42)                                        
 -- Kadjeski, Meredith        14 CVAC-MA                   NT   X1:31.45 C      
                  42.52     1:31.45 (48.93)                                        
 
Event 78  Men 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        1:03.09  AAAA
        1:06.09  AAA
        1:09.09  AA
        1:12.09  A
        1:18.09  BB
             --  C
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 DeLuce, Peter D           14 HERSHEY-MA           1:08.19    1:07.32 AA     
                  31.74     1:07.32 (35.58)                                        
  2 Smith, Nathan D           13 COLLEGIATE-MA        1:07.07    1:07.48 AA     
                  32.10     1:07.48 (35.38)                                        
  3 Wenner, Seth R            13 WSY SWIMMING-MA      1:10.27    1:09.92 A      
                  32.26     1:09.92 (37.66)                                        
  4 Sherwood, Ian M           14 HERSHEY-MA           1:10.80    1:09.98 A      
                  32.88     1:09.98 (37.10)                                        
  5 Metz, Jordan M            14 UNAT-MA              1:11.65    1:11.98 A      
                  33.78     1:11.98 (38.20)                                        
BB - Division  
  1 Bord, Brandon J           14 FSC-MA               1:12.90    1:10.93 A      
                  32.81     1:10.93 (38.12)                                        
  2 Clisham, Tyler A          14 TRIDENT-MA           1:12.11    1:11.59 A      
                  33.72     1:11.59 (37.87)                                        
  3 Treaster, Garrett A       14 WSY SWIMMING-MA      1:17.09    1:14.18 BB     
                  34.83     1:14.18 (39.35)                                        
  4 Bason, Matt J             14 SUNY-MA              1:14.74    1:14.51 BB     
                  35.86     1:14.51 (38.65)                                        
  5 O'Brien Milne, Finn J     13 GETTYSBURG-MA        1:16.34    1:15.21 BB     
                  35.71     1:15.21 (39.50)                                        
  6 Miller, Zack L            13 GETTYSBURG-MA        1:16.80    1:17.87 BB     
                  37.51     1:17.87 (40.36)                                        
C - Division  
  1 Ceneviva, Steven M        13 HERSHEY-MA           1:18.34    1:15.85 BB     
                  36.30     1:15.85 (39.55)                                        
  2 Vellios, Theo             13 COLLEGIATE-MA        1:18.62    1:19.03 C      
                  37.87     1:19.03 (41.16)                                        
  3 Heckman, Alec A           14 TRIDENT-MA           1:24.26    1:19.04 C      
                  37.11     1:19.04 (41.93)                                        
  4 Etter, Robby C            13 BCAT-MA              1:22.65    1:20.35 C      
                  38.92     1:20.35 (41.43)                                        
  5 Skelly, Sebastian         13 HERSHEY-MA                NT    1:21.35 C      
                  38.83     1:21.35 (42.52)                                        
  6 Gray, Chance J            14 SAC-MA               1:23.60    1:21.53 C      
                  39.17     1:21.53 (42.36)                                        
  7 Tanguay, Jonathan P       14 WSY SWIMMING-MA      1:21.86    1:21.67 C      
                  38.80     1:21.67 (42.87)                                        
  8 Taylor, John R            13 GETTYSBURG-MA        1:19.91    1:21.82 C      
                  39.48     1:21.82 (42.34)                                        
  9 Kidd, Ryan A              13 WSY SWIMMING-MA      1:23.63    1:21.89 C      
                  38.22     1:21.89 (43.67)                                        
 10 Bragg, William C          13 FSC-MA                    NT    1:23.23 C      
                  38.63     1:23.23 (44.60)                                        
 11 Ian, Squires P            14 SAC-MA                    NT    1:24.78 C      
                  39.48     1:24.78 (45.30)                                        
 12 Marakowski, Michael P     13 FSC-MA               1:23.82    1:25.38 C      
                  39.24     1:25.38 (46.14)                                        
 13 Ballew, Gregory T         13 WSY SWIMMING-MA      1:30.10    1:28.60 C      
                  41.85     1:28.60 (46.75)                                        
 14 Soltanov, Seva A          13 FSC-MA               1:36.55    1:36.31 C      
                  42.68     1:36.31 (53.63)                                        
 
Event 79  Women 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        1:02.79  AAAA
        1:06.29  AAA
        1:09.79  AA
        1:13.19  A
        1:20.19  BB
             --  C
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Raab, Meaghan M           12 HERSHEY-MA             59.41      59.42 AAAA   
                  27.62       59.42 (31.80)                                        
  2 Cortazzo, Amber L         12 LAC-MA               1:05.75    1:06.37 AA     
                  31.18     1:06.37 (35.19)                                        
  3 Grazio, Beth E            12 SUNY-MA              1:09.80    1:06.84 AA     
                  30.59     1:06.84 (36.25)                                        
  4 Wingert, Kaitlin P        12 UNAT-MA              1:10.44    1:08.90 AA     
                  12.94     1:08.90 (55.96)                                        
  5 Forrest, Alisha H         12 BCAT-MA              1:10.16    1:11.14 A      
                  33.26     1:11.14 (37.88)                                        
  6 Schmittle, Emily A        12 WSY SWIMMING-MA      1:10.64    1:11.52 A      
                  33.72     1:11.52 (37.80)                                        
  7 Ezell, Paige E            12 WSY SWIMMING-MA      1:12.03    1:11.90 A      
                  33.07     1:11.90 (38.83)                                        
BB - Division  
  1 Schmittle, Anna C         11 WSY SWIMMING-MA      1:16.27    1:09.05 AA     
                  32.30     1:09.05 (36.75)                                        
  2 Sinclair, Olivia A        12 WSY SWIMMING-MA      1:13.86    1:13.38 BB     
                  33.59     1:13.38 (39.79)                                        
  3 Haggerty, Anna T          11 NPAC-MA              1:15.34    1:15.95 BB     
                  33.58     1:15.95 (42.37)                                        
  4 Moffitt, Anastasia M      11 FSC-MA               1:18.55    1:16.91 BB     
                  35.31     1:16.91 (41.60)                                        
  5 Madden, Katie A           11 CCAC-MA              1:20.14    1:20.10 BB     
                  37.77     1:20.10 (42.33)                                        
  6 Crownover, Hayley M       12 WSY SWIMMING-MA      1:18.18    1:21.18 C      
                  36.70     1:21.18 (44.48)                                        
C - Division  
  1 Young, Jenny S            12 HERSHEY-MA                NT    1:19.47 BB     
                  37.06     1:19.47 (42.41)                                        
  2 Siegrist, Paige L         11 CCAC-MA                   NT    1:22.36 C      
                  38.34     1:22.36 (44.02)                                        
  3 Lyter, Kelsey J           11 FSC-MA               1:26.03    1:24.66 C      
                  37.87     1:24.66 (46.79)                                        
  4 Foley, Caitlin M          11 SUNY-MA              1:24.39    1:24.79 C      
                  38.66     1:24.79 (46.13)                                        
  5 Curtin, Riley N           11 HERSHEY-MA           1:30.40    1:26.53 C      
                  41.47     1:26.53 (45.06)                                        
  6 Byler, Hannah N           12 FSC-MA                    NT    1:26.89 C      
                  38.98     1:26.89 (47.91)                                        
  7 Yoder, Val M              11 ALBRIGHT-MA          1:38.90    1:32.71 C      
                  42.09     1:32.71 (50.62)                                        
  8 Angstadt, Laine E         11 ATAC-MA              1:36.08    1:38.25 C      
                  44.82     1:38.25 (53.43)                                        
  9 Fisher, Erin N            11 COLLEGIATE-MA             NT    1:47.00 C      
                  49.16     1:47.00 (57.84)                                        
 -- Baylor, Blake Ann         11 SUNY-MA                   NT   X1:33.25 C      
                  41.49     1:33.25 (51.76)                                        
 
Event 80  Men 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        1:01.09  AAAA
        1:04.59  AAA
        1:08.19  AA
        1:11.69  A
        1:18.69  BB
             --  C
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Gibble, Bradley E         12 UNAT-MA              1:09.71    1:05.48 AA     
                  30.84     1:05.48 (34.64)                                        
  2 Filippini, Vincent P      11 ALBRIGHT-MA          1:08.50    1:09.49 A      
                  32.16     1:09.49 (37.33)                                        
  3 Tate, Mason S             12 WSY SWIMMING-MA      1:09.85    1:09.55 A      
                  32.07     1:09.55 (37.48)                                        
  4 Krum, Hunter L            11 UNAT-MA              1:10.51    1:10.57 A      
                  32.79     1:10.57 (37.78)                                        
BB - Division  
  1 Francis, Nicholas         12 CVAC-MA              1:15.71    1:10.46 A      
                  32.30     1:10.46 (38.16)                                        
  2 Hagan, Josh T             11 HERSHEY-MA           1:12.28    1:12.33 BB     
                  14.72     1:12.33 (57.61)                                        
  3 Johnston, Ben M           11 WSY SWIMMING-MA      1:18.23    1:14.96 BB     
                  34.09     1:14.96 (40.87)                                        
  4 Soltanov, Georgiy A       11 FSC-MA               1:18.13    1:16.32 BB     
                  34.79     1:16.32 (41.53)                                        
  5 Walters, Caleb M          11 HERSHEY-MA           1:14.87    1:16.52 BB     
                  34.72     1:16.52 (41.80)                                        
  6 LeBoon, Joshua D          12 LAC-MA               1:17.01    1:17.19 BB     
                  36.29     1:17.19 (40.90)                                        
C - Division  
  1 Raab, Timothy J           11 HERSHEY-MA           1:22.80    1:14.09 BB     
                  34.84     1:14.09 (39.25)                                        
  2 Daniel, Matt R            11 FSSC-MA              1:19.22    1:20.19 C      
                  37.79     1:20.19 (42.40)                                        
  3 Lytle, Jordan A           11 GETTYSBURG-MA        1:38.21    1:25.97 C      
                  38.83     1:25.97 (47.14)                                        
  4 Schrantz, Brendon J       12 TRIDENT-MA           1:26.83    1:26.19 C      
                  36.58     1:26.19 (49.61)                                        
  5 Capretti, Nicholas A      12 FSC-MA                    NT    1:32.65 C      
                  41.47     1:32.65 (51.18)                                        
  6 Marakowski, Paul J        11 FSC-MA                    NT    1:36.55 C      
                  42.27     1:36.55 (54.28)                                        
  7 Winer, Adam J             11 WSY SWIMMING-MA           NT    2:05.80 C      
                  52.88   2:05.80 (1:12.92)                                        
 -- Pompei, Anthony L         12 UNAT-MA                   NT         DQ        
                  36.33          DQ (43.10)                                        
 
Event 81  Women 13-14 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        2:10.09  AAAA
        2:16.29  AAA
        2:22.39  AA
        2:28.59  A
        2:40.99  BB
             --  C
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Hoch, Madeline J          13 WSY SWIMMING-MA      2:22.93    2:13.38 AAA    
                  29.57     1:03.35 (33.78)     1:38.11 (34.76)     2:13.38 (35.27)
  2 Surfus, Samantha M        13 HERSHEY-MA           2:15.33    2:16.07 AAA    
                  30.02     1:04.80 (34.78)     1:40.25 (35.45)     2:16.07 (35.82)
  3 Mann, Kasey K             14 LAC-MA               2:15.49    2:21.75 AA     
                  29.68     1:05.01 (35.33)     1:42.54 (37.53)     2:21.75 (39.21)
  4 Kelemen, Anna N           14 LAC-MA               2:18.45    2:24.48 A      
                  32.31     1:08.63 (36.32)     1:46.29 (37.66)     2:24.48 (38.19)
BB - Division  
  1 Gable, Layne L            14 TRIDENT-MA           2:32.74    2:27.67 A      
                  32.10     1:08.75 (36.65)     1:47.19 (38.44)     2:27.67 (40.48)
  2 Santangelo, Emma E        14 HERSHEY-MA           2:38.55    2:34.88 BB     
                  33.35     1:12.39 (39.04)     1:53.37 (40.98)     2:34.88 (41.51)
C - Division  
  1 Eckels, Carrigan C        13 WSY SWIMMING-MA      2:45.51    2:31.68 BB     
                  33.16     1:12.13 (38.97)     1:51.79 (39.66)     2:31.68 (39.89)
  2 Rakiewicz, Tara C         14 LAC-MA               2:41.33    2:39.10 BB     
                  33.20     1:13.30 (40.10)     1:56.12 (42.82)     2:39.10 (42.98)
  3 Ebert, Elizabeth A        13 LAC-MA                    NT    2:40.27 BB     
                  33.91     1:13.97 (40.06)     1:57.56 (43.59)     2:40.27 (42.71)
  4 Daniel, Paige L           13 LAC-MA               2:41.63    2:40.92 BB     
                  35.26     1:16.53 (41.27)     1:58.80 (42.27)     2:40.92 (42.12)
  5 Rhoads, Laura A           14 HERSHEY-MA           3:01.13    2:49.06 C      
                  36.57     1:19.06 (42.49)     2:03.72 (44.66)     2:49.06 (45.34)
 -- McCarty, Carolyn M        14 HERSHEY-MA                NT   X2:31.61 BB     
                  32.83     1:11.47 (38.64)     1:52.12 (40.65)     2:31.61 (39.49)
 
Event 82  Men 13-14 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        2:02.79  AAAA
        2:08.59  AAA
        2:14.39  AA
        2:20.29  A
        2:31.99  BB
             --  C
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Mancuso, Philip C         14 HERSHEY-MA           2:07.00    2:06.88 AAA    
                  27.68       59.97 (32.29)     1:33.16 (33.19)     2:06.88 (33.72)
BB - Division  
  1 Etter, Robby C            13 BCAT-MA              2:25.17    2:25.02 BB     
                  31.92     1:09.61 (37.69)     1:46.68 (37.07)     2:25.02 (38.34)
C - Division  
  1 Zelko, Austin S           14 UNAT-MA              2:44.39    2:24.23 BB     
                  29.10     1:04.58 (35.48)     1:43.32 (38.74)     2:24.23 (40.91)
 -- Soltanov, Seva A          13 FSC-MA                    NT         DQ        
                  39.71     1:31.59 (51.88)     2:25.14 (53.55)          DQ (52.48)
 
Event 83  Women 11-12 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        2:17.89  AAAA
        2:24.39  AAA
        2:30.99  AA
        2:37.59  A
        2:50.69  BB
             --  C
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Raab, Meaghan M           12 HERSHEY-MA           2:15.14    2:12.71 AAAA   
                  28.00     1:02.76 (34.76)     1:42.27 (39.51)     2:12.71 (30.44)
  2 Cortazzo, Amber L         12 LAC-MA               2:35.08    2:26.27 AA     
                  33.04     1:08.86 (35.82)     1:51.65 (42.79)     2:26.27 (34.62)
  3 Harris, Emily             12 BCY-MA               2:31.36    2:27.76 AA     
                  33.29     1:11.26 (37.97)     1:55.52 (44.26)     2:27.76 (32.24)
  4 Shirtliff, Samantha L     12 WSY SWIMMING-MA      2:29.30    2:30.33 AA     
                  32.22     1:09.88 (37.66)     1:59.71 (49.83)     2:30.33 (30.62)
  5 Mullican, Erin A          12 LAC-MA               2:29.67    2:30.80 AA     
                  32.83     1:11.26 (38.43)     1:57.17 (45.91)     2:30.80 (33.63)
  6 Lu, YangYang P            11 CVAC-MA              2:34.62    2:31.18 A      
                  32.66     1:09.17 (36.51)     1:57.21 (48.04)     2:31.18 (33.97)
  7 Forrest, Alisha H         12 BCAT-MA              2:32.60    2:31.20 A      
                  33.22     1:13.32 (40.10)     2:00.18 (46.86)     2:31.20 (31.02)
  8 Tafuto, Vivi M            11 HERSHEY-MA           2:35.90    2:31.47 A      
                  34.07     1:13.70 (39.63)     1:56.46 (42.76)     2:31.47 (35.01)
  9 Kegel, Samantha J         11 LAC-MA               2:30.24    2:32.22 A      
                  31.96     1:11.57 (39.61)     1:58.19 (46.62)     2:32.22 (34.03)
 10 McIntyre, Summer A        11 WSY SWIMMING-MA      2:36.16    2:42.18 BB     
                  35.04     1:17.94 (42.90)     2:06.37 (48.43)     2:42.18 (35.81)
BB - Division  
  1 Orth, Carter R            11 WAVE-MA              2:42.74    2:28.81 AA     
                  32.19     1:09.20 (37.01)     1:54.10 (44.90)     2:28.81 (34.71)
  2 Vaughn, Haley R           12 WSY SWIMMING-MA      2:38.57    2:30.45 AA     
                  33.08     1:10.82 (37.74)     1:56.37 (45.55)     2:30.45 (34.08)
  3 Wingert, Kaitlin P        12 UNAT-MA              2:47.83    2:30.60 AA     
                  33.24     1:12.60 (39.36)     1:58.70 (46.10)     2:30.60 (31.90)
  4 Grazio, Beth E            12 SUNY-MA              2:39.00    2:30.84 AA     
                  31.67     1:10.57 (38.90)     1:56.53 (45.96)     2:30.84 (34.31)
  5 Fistrovic, Niki M         11 UNAT-MA              2:39.25    2:32.11 A      
                  34.69     1:14.51 (39.82)     1:58.95 (44.44)     2:32.11 (33.16)
  6 Haggerty, Anna T          11 NPAC-MA              2:42.47    2:37.33 A      
                  33.99     1:13.34 (39.35)     2:00.51 (47.17)     2:37.33 (36.82)
  7 Kent, Carly K             12 WSY SWIMMING-MA      2:43.07    2:39.53 BB     
                  36.85     1:20.79 (43.94)     2:05.89 (45.10)     2:39.53 (33.64)
  8 Reznitchenko, Inna V      11 WSY SWIMMING-MA      2:47.71    2:40.13 BB     
                  35.09     1:13.69 (38.60)     2:04.76 (51.07)     2:40.13 (35.37)
  9 Mortell, Sabrina S        12 WSY SWIMMING-MA      2:45.82    2:40.95 BB     
                  37.44     1:17.60 (40.16)     2:06.19 (48.59)     2:40.95 (34.76)
 10 Popalis, Madyson L        11 TRIDENT-MA           2:42.48    2:41.92 BB     
                  38.07     1:20.92 (42.85)     2:05.82 (44.90)     2:41.92 (36.10)
 11 Madden, Katie A           11 CCAC-MA              2:47.52    2:46.39 BB     
                  37.00     1:20.51 (43.51)     2:10.24 (49.73)     2:46.39 (36.15)
 12 Jenkins, Emily E          11 WSY SWIMMING-MA      2:49.76    2:49.68 BB     
                  37.46     1:20.42 (42.96)     2:12.55 (52.13)     2:49.68 (37.13)
 13 Crownover, Hayley M       12 WSY SWIMMING-MA      2:50.40    2:50.74 C      
                  37.14     1:22.12 (44.98)     2:13.83 (51.71)     2:50.74 (36.91)
C - Division  
  1 Young, Jenny S            12 HERSHEY-MA           2:52.98    2:40.94 BB     
                  36.40     1:17.16 (40.76)     2:05.25 (48.09)     2:40.94 (35.69)
  2 Foley, Caitlin M          11 SUNY-MA              2:52.13    2:43.85 BB     
                  37.12     1:17.10 (39.98)     2:06.79 (49.69)     2:43.85 (37.06)
  3 Foltz, Ashley A           12 WSY SWIMMING-MA      2:51.18    2:44.76 BB     
                  34.52     1:18.29 (43.77)     2:07.52 (49.23)     2:44.76 (37.24)
  4 Blake, Macy E             11 UNAT-MA                   NT    2:45.36 BB     
                  40.33     1:19.77 (39.44)     2:10.52 (50.75)     2:45.36 (34.84)
  5 Moffitt, Anastasia M      11 FSC-MA               2:52.09    2:47.91 BB     
                  36.33     1:19.60 (43.27)     2:11.89 (52.29)     2:47.91 (36.02)
  6 Heintzelman, Madison T    11 CCAC-MA              2:53.84    2:48.42 BB     
                  38.80     1:23.12 (44.32)     2:10.49 (47.37)     2:48.42 (37.93)
  7 Wareham, Sydney K         11 TRIDENT-MA                NT    2:51.11 C      
                  39.06     1:22.50 (43.44)     2:14.69 (52.19)     2:51.11 (36.42)
  8 Rhoads, Rylie A           11 HERSHEY-MA           3:02.19    2:51.88 C      
                  41.64     1:25.17 (43.53)     2:14.95 (49.78)     2:51.88 (36.93)
  9 Bani, Veronica J          11 WSY SWIMMING-MA      2:54.00    2:52.20 C      
                  36.02     1:20.17 (44.15)     2:14.17 (54.00)     2:52.20 (38.03)
 10 Rukstalis, Leeden M       11 SUNY-MA                   NT    2:54.00 C      
                  38.19     1:23.52 (45.33)     2:14.17 (50.65)     2:54.00 (39.83)
 11 Walmer, Jenna M           11 EAC-MA               2:54.32    2:54.39 C      
                  40.28     1:25.18 (44.90)     2:13.92 (48.74)     2:54.39 (40.47)
 12 Siegrist, Paige L         11 CCAC-MA                   NT    2:56.65 C      
                  39.01     1:27.81 (48.80)     2:18.41 (50.60)     2:56.65 (38.24)
 13 Walter, Bethany L         11 UNAT-MA              2:54.03    2:59.16 C      
                  40.49     1:27.71 (47.22)     2:19.88 (52.17)     2:59.16 (39.28)
 14 Wyand, Emily M            12 FSSC-MA              3:19.34    3:06.74 C      
                  44.37     1:32.46 (48.09)     2:25.51 (53.05)     3:06.74 (41.23)
 15 Yoder, Val M              11 ALBRIGHT-MA          3:07.78    3:12.61 C      
                  44.59     1:33.93 (49.34)     2:31.21 (57.28)     3:12.61 (41.40)
 16 Skelly, Jocelyn           11 HERSHEY-MA                NT    3:13.23 C      
                  43.29     1:32.64 (49.35)     2:28.28 (55.64)     3:13.23 (44.95)
 17 Miller, Taryn N           11 UNAT-MA                   NT    3:17.43 C      
                  41.44     1:34.68 (53.24)     2:29.96 (55.28)     3:17.43 (47.47)
 18 Bell, Crystal L           12 FSC-MA                    NT    3:22.00 C      
                  43.31     1:34.81 (51.50)     2:32.96 (58.15)     3:22.00 (49.04)
 -- Byler, Hannah N           12 FSC-MA                    NT   X2:53.53 C      
                  40.77     1:22.36 (41.59)     2:14.88 (52.52)     2:53.53 (38.65)
 -- Baylor, Blake Ann         11 SUNY-MA                   NT   X3:17.11 C      
                  44.74     1:34.32 (49.58)     2:31.79 (57.47)     3:17.11 (45.32)
 -- Clark, MaryGrace          12 CVAC-MA              2:53.49         DQ        
                  43.16     1:27.60 (44.44)     2:18.58 (50.98)          DQ (38.28)
 
Event 84  Men 11-12 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        2:14.99  AAAA
        2:21.79  AAA
        2:28.69  AA
        2:35.59  A
        2:49.39  BB
             --  C
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Gibble, Bradley E         12 UNAT-MA              2:25.49    2:19.29 AAA    
                  31.21     1:04.93 (33.72)     1:47.98 (43.05)     2:19.29 (31.31)
  2 Apa, Sam S                12 WSY SWIMMING-MA      2:28.48    2:25.81 AA     
                  31.65     1:08.40 (36.75)     1:51.09 (42.69)     2:25.81 (34.72)
  3 Etter, Jack L             11 BCAT-MA              2:32.46    2:27.12 AA     
                  33.76     1:11.82 (38.06)     1:54.65 (42.83)     2:27.12 (32.47)
  4 Krum, Hunter L            11 UNAT-MA              2:29.46    2:28.13 AA     
                  33.17     1:10.43 (37.26)     1:55.57 (45.14)     2:28.13 (32.56)
  5 Luttrell, Zach W          12 HERSHEY-MA           2:30.44    2:30.45 A      
                  34.17     1:11.30 (37.13)     1:57.71 (46.41)     2:30.45 (32.74)
  6 Hagan, Josh T             11 HERSHEY-MA           2:34.28    2:33.18 A      
                  33.74     1:12.04 (38.30)     1:58.62 (46.58)     2:33.18 (34.56)
BB - Division  
  1 Collison, Taylor M        12 BCAT-MA              2:38.90    2:33.28 A      
                  34.38     1:15.19 (40.81)     1:59.79 (44.60)     2:33.28 (33.49)
  2 Drexler, Will H           11 HERSHEY-MA           2:38.14    2:33.49 A      
                  35.56     1:13.17 (37.61)     2:00.50 (47.33)     2:33.49 (32.99)
  3 Francis, Nicholas         12 CVAC-MA              2:42.63    2:35.24 A      
                  33.53     1:14.53 (41.00)     2:01.29 (46.76)     2:35.24 (33.95)
  4 Ceneviva, Zach J          11 HERSHEY-MA           2:45.31    2:36.25 BB     
                  35.25     1:17.92 (42.67)     2:02.56 (44.64)     2:36.25 (33.69)
  5 Pandelios, Mark G         11 HERSHEY-MA           2:42.19    2:42.18 BB     
                  36.08     1:17.11 (41.03)     2:06.69 (49.58)     2:42.18 (35.49)
  6 Daniel, Matt R            11 FSSC-MA              2:45.45    2:46.39 BB     
                  38.92     1:22.04 (43.12)     2:12.00 (49.96)     2:46.39 (34.39)
  7 LeBoon, Joshua D          12 LAC-MA               2:45.68    2:47.22 BB     
                  35.84     1:18.70 (42.86)     2:11.54 (52.84)     2:47.22 (35.68)
  8 Walters, Caleb M          11 HERSHEY-MA           2:45.67    2:48.82 BB     
                  35.90     1:21.19 (45.29)     2:13.05 (51.86)     2:48.82 (35.77)
C - Division  
  1 Zheng, Frederick          12 BCAT-MA                   NT    2:33.43 A      
                  35.68     1:16.69 (41.01)     1:59.58 (42.89)     2:33.43 (33.85)
  2 Soltanov, Georgiy A       11 FSC-MA               2:53.97    2:44.84 BB     
                  36.66     1:20.35 (43.69)     2:08.25 (47.90)     2:44.84 (36.59)
  3 Raab, Timothy J           11 HERSHEY-MA                NT    2:46.91 BB     
                  34.73     1:18.20 (43.47)     2:07.34 (49.14)     2:46.91 (39.57)
  4 Lytle, Jordan A           11 GETTYSBURG-MA        3:05.00    2:57.16 C      
                  41.65     1:26.24 (44.59)     2:21.67 (55.43)     2:57.16 (35.49)
  5 Schwartz, Austin W        11 HERSHEY-MA                NT    3:00.48 C      
                  38.09     1:25.32 (47.23)     2:19.44 (54.12)     3:00.48 (41.04)
  6 Wheat, Peter J            11 WSY SWIMMING-MA           NT    3:09.14 C      
                  47.31     1:34.96 (47.65)     2:27.86 (52.90)     3:09.14 (41.28)
  7 Winer, Adam J             11 WSY SWIMMING-MA           NT    3:43.22 C      
                  51.14     1:48.45 (57.31)   2:53.61 (1:05.16)     3:43.22 (49.61)
 
Event 85  Women 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          25.09  AAAA
          26.29  AAA
          27.49  AA
          28.69  A
          30.99  BB
             --  C
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Cameron, Emily M          14 LAC-MA                 25.19      24.81 AAAA   
  2 Friery, Allison M         14 SUNY-MA                25.62      25.69 AAA    
  3 Diller, Katie M           13 FSSC-MA                25.44      25.70 AAA    
  4 Hamilton, Kelly N         13 UNAT-MA                25.66      25.87 AAA    
  5 Baylor, Logan K           14 UNAT-MA                26.40      25.98 AAA    
  6 Parsons, Kylee P          14 TRIDENT-MA             26.52      26.06 AAA    
  7 Finkbeiner, Caroline M    14 WSY SWIMMING-MA        26.45      26.08 AAA    
  8 Grier, Alexis R           14 HERSHEY-MA             25.72      26.28 AAA    
  9 Gasparini, Anna M         13 WSY SWIMMING-MA        26.87      26.64 AA     
 10 Mann, Kasey K             14 LAC-MA                 26.57      26.90 AA     
 11 Surfus, Samantha M        13 HERSHEY-MA             26.52      27.18 AA     
 12 Miller, Meghan E          13 HERSHEY-MA             27.35      27.42 AA     
 13 Osterhoudt, Madison L     13 WSY SWIMMING-MA        27.65      27.43 AA     
 14 Parson, Hannah M          13 UNAT-MA                27.48      27.56 A      
 15 Zeigler, Jessica L        14 HERSHEY-MA             28.33      27.61 A      
 16 Miller, Katelyn E         13 WSY SWIMMING-MA        27.11      27.67 A      
 17 Rakiewicz, Tara C         14 LAC-MA                 27.79      27.73 A      
 18 Wilson, Catherine E       14 LAC-MA                 27.05      27.79 A      
 19 Zell, Katie E             13 LAC-MA                 27.99      27.94 A      
 20 McDonnell, Amber T        14 TRIDENT-MA             28.11      28.08 A      
 21 Miller, Rebecca I         13 WSY SWIMMING-MA        28.56      28.09 A      
 22 Schouten, Madeline H      13 FSSC-MA                28.26      28.14 A      
 23 Kelemen, Anna N           14 LAC-MA                 27.88      28.40 A      
 24 Bentzel, Kaitlyn M        13 WSY SWIMMING-MA        27.34      28.51 A      
 25 Waitkavicz, Ariana M      13 HERSHEY-MA             28.07      28.78 BB     
 26 Browne, Liz C             13 BCAT-MA                28.42      28.90 BB     
 27 Rasp, Olivia A            13 FSSC-MA                28.66      29.96 BB     
BB - Division  
  1 Rueppel, Colleen M        14 TRIDENT-MA             29.62      28.75 BB     
  2 Urban, Valerie J          13 TRIDENT-MA             28.83      28.79 BB     
  3 Lazusky, Jeanette I       14 TRIDENT-MA             28.96      28.94 BB     
  4 McCarty, Carolyn M        14 HERSHEY-MA             30.30      29.11 BB     
  5 Sandoe, Amber M           13 BCY-MA                 29.50      29.13 BB     
  6 Hershey, Meghan L         14 TRIDENT-MA             29.36      29.41 BB     
  7 Kadjeski, Meredith        14 CVAC-MA                30.02      29.45 BB     
  8 Taylor, Raegyn B          13 BCAT-MA                29.71      29.61 BB     
  9 Winkler, Lauren N         14 BCAT-MA                29.31      29.67 BB     
 10 Rhoads, Laura A           14 HERSHEY-MA             30.09      29.72 BB     
 11 Sandoe, Amanda J          13 BCY-MA                 29.95      29.74 BB     
 12 Nasta, Hazel              13 HERSHEY-MA             29.05      30.02 BB     
 13 Houghton, Alison B        13 LAC-MA                 30.00      30.30 BB     
 14 Lelko, Kelsy A            14 BCAT-MA                30.44      30.57 BB     
 15 Haskell, Samantha G       13 SAC-MA                 30.93      31.05 C      
 16 Flaherty, Sarah E         14 LAC-MA                 28.90      31.09 C      
 17 DePietro, Rachael F       13 LAC-MA                 30.13      31.18 C      
C - Division  
  1 Hayward, Tess M           13 EAC-MA                    NT      29.83 BB     
  2 Byles, Alyson M           13 COLLEGIATE-MA          31.02      30.28 BB     
  3 Schwartz, Hannah B        13 HERSHEY-MA             31.56      30.75 BB     
  4 Smith, Alexa J            13 LAC-MA                 31.64      31.46 C      
  5 Winer, Rachel A           13 WSY SWIMMING-MA        37.96      36.09 C      
 
Event 86  Men 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          22.99  AAAA
          24.09  AAA
          25.19  AA
          26.29  A
          28.49  BB
             --  C
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Smith, Nathan D           13 COLLEGIATE-MA          23.13      23.21 AAA    
  2 Mancuso, Philip C         14 HERSHEY-MA             24.15      23.59 AAA    
  3 Nakano, Shota             14 HERSHEY-MA             27.35S     24.00 AAA    
  4 Metz, Jordan M            14 UNAT-MA                24.51      24.02 AAA    
  5 Schrantz, Andrew R        13 TRIDENT-MA             25.67      24.29 AA     
  6 Sherwood, Ian M           14 HERSHEY-MA             24.68      24.68 AA     
  7 Heckman, Alec A           14 TRIDENT-MA             24.88      24.91 AA     
  8 Treaster, Garrett A       14 WSY SWIMMING-MA        25.05      24.96 AA     
  9 Wenner, Seth R            13 WSY SWIMMING-MA        25.06      25.01 AA     
 10 Clisham, Tyler A          14 TRIDENT-MA             25.73      25.03 AA     
 11 DeLuce, Peter D           14 HERSHEY-MA             24.99      25.16 AA     
 12 Miller, Zack L            13 GETTYSBURG-MA          25.37      25.17 AA     
 13 Palmen, Peter J           14 CVAC-MA                25.52      25.76 A      
 14 Taylor, John R            13 GETTYSBURG-MA          26.23      26.51 BB     
BB - Division  
  1 Doss, Austin D            13 HERSHEY-MA             26.54      25.39 A      
  2 Ian, Squires P            14 SAC-MA                 27.59      25.52 A      
  3 Zelko, Austin S           14 UNAT-MA                28.28      25.74 A      
  4 Lucash, Nick M            13 BCY-MA                 26.34      26.13 A      
  5 Bord, Brandon J           14 FSC-MA                 26.53      26.21 A      
  6 O'Brien Milne, Finn J     13 GETTYSBURG-MA          27.31      26.91 BB     
  7 Ceneviva, Steven M        13 HERSHEY-MA             27.47      27.03 BB     
  8 Atkinson, Denny L         13 TRIDENT-MA             27.42      27.07 BB     
C - Division  
  1 Gordon, Trevor            13 BCY-MA                 34.23      28.00 BB     
  2 Bragg, William C          13 FSC-MA                 29.27      28.21 BB     
  3 Vellios, Theo             13 COLLEGIATE-MA          28.54      28.28 BB     
  4 Skelly, Sebastian         13 HERSHEY-MA             28.89      28.34 BB     
  5 Marakowski, Michael P     13 FSC-MA                 29.01      28.98 C      
  6 Bauchwitz, Jeremy R       13 HERSHEY-MA             29.11      29.28 C      
  7 Ballew, Gregory T         13 WSY SWIMMING-MA        29.40      29.50 C      
  8 Brock, Adam T             13 UNAT-MA                   NT      30.15 C      
  9 Simpson, Derek J          13 FSC-MA                 30.26      30.43 C      
 10 Soltanov, Seva A          13 FSC-MA                 32.21      31.91 C      
 -- Gray, Chance J            14 SAC-MA                    NT     X30.47 C