Licensed to WSY Swimming               HY-TEK's Meet Manager 10/5/2008 06:51 PM
                       WSY Fall Invitational A/BB/C Meet                       
                        at Cumberland Valley Natatorium                        
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Girls Senior 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Meet Rcd: % 2:03.45   10/8/2005 LEAH N GINGRICH, WSY Swimming              
                1:54.09  AAAA
                1:59.49  AAA
                2:04.89  AA
                2:10.39  A
                2:32.09  B
                     --  C
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Guro, Jessica M           17 ATAC-MA              1:58.02    2:06.83 A      
                  29.55     1:01.93 (32.38)     1:34.45 (32.52)     2:06.83 (32.38)
  2 Leeson, Patricia A        16 ATAC-MA              2:10.17    2:12.51 B      
                  31.40     1:04.44 (33.04)     1:38.35 (33.91)     2:12.51 (34.16)
B - Division  
  1 Karr, Caitlyn M           16 LAC-MA               2:11.22    2:09.16 A      
                  30.99     1:03.61 (32.62)     1:36.37 (32.76)     2:09.16 (32.79)
  2 Miller, Katelyn M         15 HERSHEY-MA           2:12.95    2:13.73 B      
                  31.41     1:05.13 (33.72)     1:39.75 (34.62)     2:13.73 (33.98)
  3 Messersmith, Enya M       17 WSY SWIMMING-MA      2:14.80    2:17.55 B      
                  31.62     1:05.77 (34.15)     1:41.47 (35.70)     2:17.55 (36.08)
  4 Trgovic, Jessica A        15 WSY SWIMMING-MA      2:20.96    2:20.29 B      
                  31.91     1:06.87 (34.96)     1:43.70 (36.83)     2:20.29 (36.59)
  5 Gould, Whitney M          15 PENN-MA              2:27.27    2:23.89 B      
                  34.80     1:11.02 (36.22)     1:48.26 (37.24)     2:23.89 (35.63)
  6 Clark, Emily J            16 ATAC-MA              2:17.98    2:24.54 B      
                  35.01     1:11.14 (36.13)     1:48.00 (36.86)     2:24.54 (36.54)
  7 Ross, Caitlin M           15 HERSHEY-MA           2:29.05    2:24.73 B      
                  33.24     1:09.92 (36.68)     1:47.88 (37.96)     2:24.73 (36.85)
  8 Wilson, Catherine E       14 LAC-MA               2:31.50    2:25.11 B      
                  34.47     1:11.03 (36.56)     1:48.37 (37.34)     2:25.11 (36.74)
  9 McCleaf, Aileen R         17 UN-MA                2:31.91    2:25.32 B      
                  35.63     1:12.55 (36.92)     1:49.86 (37.31)     2:25.32 (35.46)
 10 Gifford, Amy L            15 COLLEGIATE-MA        2:25.02    2:28.50 B      
                  34.49     1:11.19 (36.70)     1:49.49 (38.30)     2:28.50 (39.01)
 11 Strathmeyer, Paige S      16 YORK Y-MA            2:25.97    2:28.68 B      
                  33.19     1:10.77 (37.58)     1:49.68 (38.91)     2:28.68 (39.00)
C - Division  
  1 Cortazzo, Amber L         12 LAC-MA                    NT    2:24.27 B      
                  33.79     1:10.59 (36.80)     1:47.90 (37.31)     2:24.27 (36.37)
  2 Kury, Erin A              15 LAC-MA               2:32.79    2:26.57 B      
                  34.38     1:11.36 (36.98)     1:49.35 (37.99)     2:26.57 (37.22)
  3 Mullican, Erin A          12 LAC-MA                    NT    2:28.21 B      
                  35.37     1:13.28 (37.91)     1:50.97 (37.69)     2:28.21 (37.24)
  4 Wary, Samantha L          15 COLLEGIATE-MA        2:40.79    2:28.99 B      
                  34.45     1:11.52 (37.07)     1:50.14 (38.62)     2:28.99 (38.85)
  5 Fitzgerald, Erin E        16 ATAC-MA                   NT    2:30.54 B      
                  34.99     1:12.90 (37.91)     1:52.28 (39.38)     2:30.54 (38.26)
  6 Gordon, Amy L             15 TRIDENT-MA                NT    2:36.42 C      
                  35.56     1:14.68 (39.12)     1:55.57 (40.89)     2:36.42 (40.85)
  7 O'Brien Milne, Lila C     15 GETTYSBURG-MA        3:00.89L   2:40.17 C      
                  36.94   2:40.17 (2:03.23)                                        
  8 Hlavac, Kelsey V          16 CVAC-MA              2:34.66    2:42.49 C      
                  37.48     1:18.25 (40.77)     2:00.78 (42.53)     2:42.49 (41.71)
  9 Hoch, Roxie K             15 WSY SWIMMING-MA      3:16.51    3:05.07 C      
                  40.07     1:26.56 (46.49)     2:16.62 (50.06)     3:05.07 (48.45)
 10 Schrantz, Serverina L     17 TRIDENT-MA           3:43.19    3:49.14 C      
                                1:48.86 ( )   2:49.13 (1:00.27)   3:49.14 (1:00.01)
 
Event 2  Boys Senior 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Meet Rcd: % 1:59.43   10/9/2004 NICK J SCHWARTZ, WSY Swimming              
                1:55.79  AAAA
                2:01.29  AAA
                2:06.79  AA
                2:12.39  A
                2:34.39  B
                     --  C
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Nolan, David J            15 HERSHEY-MA           1:52.57    1:51.49%AAAA   
                  26.43       54.72 (28.29)     1:23.62 (28.90)     1:51.49 (27.87)
  2 Bohn, Travis L            15 WSY SWIMMING-MA      1:56.38    2:00.13 AAA    
                  28.26       58.27 (30.01)     1:29.27 (31.00)     2:00.13 (30.86)
  3 Turner, Ryan C            14 WSY SWIMMING-MA      2:04.07    2:04.08 AA     
                  28.13       59.49 (31.36)     1:32.44 (32.95)     2:04.08 (31.64)
  4 Hagan, Ben R              16 HERSHEY-MA           2:03.90    2:07.00 A      
                  30.23     1:02.47 (32.24)     1:34.77 (32.30)     2:07.00 (32.23)
  5 Blumhard, Matthew D       15 YORK Y-MA            2:11.11    2:07.79 A      
                  30.53     1:02.86 (32.33)     1:35.36 (32.50)     2:07.79 (32.43)
  6 Bauchwitz, Ben R          15 HERSHEY-MA           2:09.92    2:08.85 A      
                  30.15     1:02.18 (32.03)     1:35.52 (33.34)     2:08.85 (33.33)
  7 Faulstick, Shaun S        15 HERSHEY-MA           2:05.27    2:13.93 B      
                  32.79     1:06.64 (33.85)     1:41.08 (34.44)     2:13.93 (32.85)
B - Division  
  1 Sciscento, Robert A       16 LAC-MA               2:17.20    2:11.08 A      
                  29.59     1:02.17 (32.58)     1:36.31 (34.14)     2:11.08 (34.77)
  2 Falgoust, Matthew T       17 COLLEGIATE-MA        2:19.85    2:14.07 B      
                  31.65     1:05.26 (33.61)     1:39.23 (33.97)     2:14.07 (34.84)
  3 Mallorey, Karl P          15 YORK Y-MA            2:25.75    2:15.41 B      
                  33.53     1:07.28 (33.75)     1:41.20 (33.92)     2:15.41 (34.21)
  4 Kroner, Lars R            16 YORK Y-MA            2:21.46    2:16.91 B      
                  32.07     1:06.79 (34.72)     1:43.58 (36.79)     2:16.91 (33.33)
  5 Thompson, Alex H          15 YORK Y-MA            2:25.51    2:17.01 B      
                  31.93     1:06.48 (34.55)     1:42.42 (35.94)     2:17.01 (34.59)
  6 Jeronis, Taylor J         15 PENN-MA              2:20.02    2:19.48 B      
                  32.77     1:07.54 (34.77)     1:44.65 (37.11)     2:19.48 (34.83)
  7 Gordin, Jacob             15 HERSHEY-MA           2:26.69    2:23.04 B      
                  31.89     1:08.62 (36.73)     1:46.54 (37.92)     2:23.04 (36.50)
  8 Osborne, Jacob C          15 CCAC-MA              2:28.84    2:25.09 B      
                  34.56     1:11.38 (36.82)     1:48.88 (37.50)     2:25.09 (36.21)
  9 Hartzel, Jonathan L       15 GETTYSBURG-MA        2:49.25L   2:25.87 B      
                  33.46     1:10.26 (36.80)     1:48.46 (38.20)     2:25.87 (37.41)
 10 Bushner, Mark A           15 ATAC-MA              2:25.27    2:31.89 B      
                  36.28     1:14.16 (37.88)     1:53.52 (39.36)     2:31.89 (38.37)
C - Division  
  1 Eckman, Aaron S           15 LAC-MA               2:34.75    2:20.75 B      
                  33.70     1:09.27 (35.57)     1:45.59 (36.32)     2:20.75 (35.16)
  2 Mitchell, Shane A         16 WSY SWIMMING-MA      2:43.24    2:24.27 B      
                  32.39     1:08.80 (36.41)     1:46.91 (38.11)     2:24.27 (37.36)
  3 Ceneviva, Nick E          15 HERSHEY-MA                NT    2:24.66 B      
                  34.04     1:10.79 (36.75)     1:48.61 (37.82)     2:24.66 (36.05)
  4 Castaneda, Elkin A        16 ATAC-MA                   NT    2:27.00 B      
                  33.78     1:10.51 (36.73)     1:49.36 (38.85)     2:27.00 (37.64)
  5 Cordeiro, Regan S         15 EPAC-MA              2:44.15    2:39.85 C      
                  37.85     1:17.96 (40.11)   2:39.82 (1:21.86)      2:39.85 (0.03)
 
Event 3  Girls 13-14 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Meet Rcd: % 2:08.38    2/7/2004 LEAH N GINGRICH  -  WSY                    
                2:08.89  AAAA
                2:14.99  AAA
                2:21.19  AA
                2:27.29  A
                2:51.79  B
                     --  C
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Pfaff, Morgan S           14 WSY SWIMMING-MA      2:11.96    2:12.17 AAA    
                  31.67     1:05.29 (33.62)     1:39.51 (34.22)     2:12.17 (32.66)
  2 Hoch, Madeline J          13 WSY SWIMMING-MA      2:16.08    2:13.70 AAA    
                  32.68     1:06.82 (34.14)     1:40.72 (33.90)     2:13.70 (32.98)
  3 Surfus, Samantha M        13 HERSHEY-MA           2:23.42    2:22.10 A      
                  32.97     1:08.54 (35.57)     1:45.56 (37.02)     2:22.10 (36.54)
  4 Fritzinger, Julianna N    14 YORK Y-MA            2:20.06    2:23.65 A      
                  33.39     1:09.49 (36.10)     1:46.59 (37.10)     2:23.65 (37.06)
  5 Waitkavicz, Ariana M      13 HERSHEY-MA           2:21.64    2:26.06 A      
                  33.72     1:10.22 (36.50)     1:47.86 (37.64)     2:26.06 (38.20)
  6 Clippinger, Rachel M      13 UNATTACHED-MA        2:23.01    2:27.04 A      
                  34.25     1:11.25 (37.00)     1:49.01 (37.76)     2:27.04 (38.03)
  7 Stewart, Tessa V          13 YORK Y-MA            2:26.55    2:27.42 B      
                  34.66     1:11.12 (36.46)     1:49.31 (38.19)     2:27.42 (38.11)
  8 Lam, Amanda A             13 LAC-MA               2:18.87    2:29.11 B      
                  33.80                             1:50.25 ( )     2:29.11 (38.86)
  9 Anderson, Alexis M        14 WSY SWIMMING-MA      2:26.50    2:31.06 B      
                  35.27     1:12.77 (37.50)     1:52.23 (39.46)     2:31.06 (38.83)
B - Division  
  1 Urban, Valerie J          13 TRIDENT-MA           2:31.03    2:26.86 A      
                  35.21     1:12.22 (37.01)     1:49.91 (37.69)     2:26.86 (36.95)
  2 North, Jesse C            13 YORK Y-MA            2:30.91    2:28.15 B      
                  35.80     1:13.41 (37.61)     1:51.34 (37.93)     2:28.15 (36.81)
  3 Miller, Rebecca I         13 WSY SWIMMING-MA      2:34.25    2:29.27 B      
                  34.71     1:13.08 (38.37)     1:51.92 (38.84)     2:29.27 (37.35)
  4 Saloky, Katie L           13 CCAC-MA              2:40.30    2:30.93 B      
                  34.81     1:13.53 (38.72)     1:53.33 (39.80)     2:30.93 (37.60)
  5 Winkler, Lauren N         14 BIG CAT-MA           2:37.72    2:32.86 B      
                  36.27     1:14.46 (38.19)     1:53.96 (39.50)     2:32.86 (38.90)
  6 Lazusky, Jeanette I       14 TRIDENT-MA           2:46.82    2:36.28 B      
                  38.23     1:18.34 (40.11)     1:58.53 (40.19)     2:36.28 (37.75)
  7 Rhoads, Laura A           14 HERSHEY-MA           2:30.80    2:36.87 B      
                  35.97     1:15.45 (39.48)     1:56.26 (40.81)     2:36.87 (40.61)
  8 Gunn, Helen M             13 YORK Y-MA            2:39.59    2:38.69 B      
                  36.88     1:16.76 (39.88)     1:58.50 (41.74)     2:38.69 (40.19)
  9 Lelko, Kelsy A            14 BIG CAT-MA           2:44.45    2:44.46 B      
                  38.60     1:20.49 (41.89)     2:02.92 (42.43)     2:44.46 (41.54)
 -- Vedder, Emma C            14 YORK Y-MA            2:48.90         DQ        
                  39.65     1:21.85 (42.20)     2:04.26 (42.41)          DQ (41.44)
 -- Parsons, Kylee P          14 TRIDENT-MA           2:44.74         DQ        
                  35.07     1:12.18 (37.11)     1:48.92 (36.74)          DQ (35.56)
C - Division  
  1 Guro, Meridith A          13 ATAC-MA                   NT    2:26.12 A      
                  33.56     1:10.81 (37.25)     1:48.94 (38.13)     2:26.12 (37.18)
  2 Dengler, Caroline R       13 WSY SWIMMING-MA      3:03.85    2:30.46 B      
                  35.07     1:12.17 (37.10)     1:51.87 (39.70)     2:30.46 (38.59)
  3 Cigich, Cassie A          13 BIG CAT-MA                NT    2:34.72 B      
                  36.27                             1:56.91 ( )     2:34.72 (37.81)
  4 Tonkay, Maddie K          14 TRIDENT-MA                NT    2:36.40 B      
                  37.52     1:17.89 (40.37)     1:58.47 (40.58)     2:36.40 (37.93)
  5 Spaulding, Rachel C       13 YORK Y-MA                 NT    2:38.34 B      
                  37.23     1:17.13 (39.90)     1:58.02 (40.89)     2:38.34 (40.32)
  6 Osborne, Faith L          13 CCAC-MA                   NT    2:45.30 B      
  7 Haskell, Samantha G       13 SAC-MA                    NT    3:06.42 C      
                  41.61     1:28.06 (46.45)     2:17.91 (49.85)     3:06.42 (48.51)
  8 Lippincott, Rachael J     13 PENN-MA              3:24.65S   3:08.13 C      
                  44.21     1:33.25 (49.04)     2:20.70 (47.45)     3:08.13 (47.43)
 -- McCuroy, Morgan           14 YORK Y-MA                 NT         DQ        
                  38.48     1:20.00 (41.52)     2:02.97 (42.97)          DQ (39.99)
 -- Smith, Alexa J            13 LAC-MA                    NT         DQ        
                  39.45     1:23.84 (44.39)     2:10.71 (46.87)          DQ (45.06)
 
Event 4  Boys 13-14 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Meet Rcd: % 1:55.96   10/9/2004 BRENNAN W MORRIS, Big Cat                  
                2:00.99  AAAA
                2:06.69  AAA
                2:12.49  AA
                2:18.19  A
                2:41.29  B
                     --  C
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Doss, Austin D            13 HERSHEY-MA           2:10.02    2:12.23 AA     
                  30.63     1:04.30 (33.67)     1:39.11 (34.81)     2:12.23 (33.12)
B - Division  
  1 Albert, Everett H         14 TRIDENT-MA           2:18.91    2:16.43 A      
                  32.07     1:06.96 (34.89)     1:41.97 (35.01)     2:16.43 (34.46)
  2 Heckman, Alec A           14 TRIDENT-MA           2:28.91    2:19.20 B      
                  33.21     1:07.93 (34.72)     1:44.44 (36.51)     2:19.20 (34.76)
  3 Atkinson, Denny L         13 TRIDENT-MA           2:37.47    2:25.12 B      
                  34.32     1:10.84 (36.52)     1:48.40 (37.56)     2:25.12 (36.72)
  4 Palmen, Peter J           14 CVAC-MA              2:38.63    2:25.21 B      
                  33.45     1:09.93 (36.48)     1:48.22 (38.29)     2:25.21 (36.99)
  5 Barr, John W              13 UN-MA                2:26.00    2:25.79 B      
                  32.88     1:09.25 (36.37)     1:47.52 (38.27)     2:25.79 (38.27)
  6 Etter, Robby C            13 BIG CAT-MA           2:32.53    2:26.62 B      
                  33.47     1:10.53 (37.06)     1:49.22 (38.69)     2:26.62 (37.40)
C - Division  
  1 Smith, Nathan D           13 COLLEGIATE-MA             NT    2:11.81 AA     
                  31.22     1:05.42 (34.20)     1:39.09 (33.67)     2:11.81 (32.72)
  2 Trettel, Colin J          14 YORK Y-MA                 NT    2:15.20 A      
                  31.23     1:05.42 (34.19)     1:40.41 (34.99)     2:15.20 (34.79)
  3 Metz, Jordan M            14 UNATTACHED-MA             NT    2:18.73 B      
                  32.10     1:07.88 (35.78)     1:43.80 (35.92)     2:18.73 (34.93)
  4 Schrantz, Andrew R        13 TRIDENT-MA                NT    2:21.02 B      
                  30.67     1:06.79 (36.12)     1:44.75 (37.96)     2:21.02 (36.27)
  5 Benovy, Cole E            13 HERSHEY-MA                NT    2:21.43 B      
                  32.90     1:08.77 (35.87)     1:45.06 (36.29)     2:21.43 (36.37)
  6 O'Brien Milne, Finn J     13 GETTYSBURG-MA             NT    2:30.02 B      
                  34.66     1:13.29 (38.63)     1:53.85 (40.56)     2:30.02 (36.17)
  7 Dunne, Brian D            14 TRIDENT-MA                NT    2:38.04 B      
                                1:18.45 ( )     1:59.08 (40.63)     2:38.04 (38.96)
  8 Bauchwitz, Jeremy R       13 HERSHEY-MA                NT    2:39.37 B      
                  36.43     1:17.71 (41.28)     1:59.57 (41.86)     2:39.37 (39.80)
  9 Michael, Thomas J         14 HERSHEY-MA                NT    2:41.42 C      
                  37.99     1:18.57 (40.58)     2:00.64 (42.07)     2:41.42 (40.78)
 
Event 5  Girls Senior 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Meet Rcd: % 1:08.18   1/31/2004 ALEX L. L BARSANTI  -  HERSHEY             
                1:06.19  AAAA
                1:09.39  AAA
                1:12.49  AA
                1:15.69  A
                1:28.29  B
                     --  C
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Kinsey, Stephanie R       17 WSY SWIMMING-MA      1:09.16    1:08.98 AAA    
                  32.55     1:08.98 (36.43)                                        
  2 Doss, Skyler N            16 HERSHEY-MA           1:07.32    1:10.74 AA     
                  32.69     1:10.74 (38.05)                                        
  3 Raab, Meaghan M           12 HERSHEY-MA           1:11.28    1:11.52 AA     
                  34.09     1:11.52 (37.43)                                        
  4 Beamer, Emily R           15 UNATTACHED-MA        1:13.22    1:11.54 AA     
                  33.10     1:11.54 (38.44)                                        
  5 Kuntz, Jane T             15 LAC-MA               1:10.70    1:12.67 A      
                  33.98     1:12.67 (38.69)                                        
  6 Rakiewicz, Tara C         14 LAC-MA               1:11.89    1:13.12 A      
                  34.51     1:13.12 (38.61)                                        
  7 Miller, Katelyn M         15 HERSHEY-MA           1:15.23    1:13.53 A      
                  35.01     1:13.53 (38.52)                                        
  8 Mann, Kasey K             14 LAC-MA               1:13.46    1:14.37 A      
                  35.62     1:14.37 (38.75)                                        
  9 Kirman, Cara L            15 HERSHEY-MA           1:13.30    1:15.23 A      
                  35.07     1:15.23 (40.16)                                        
 10 Harmon, Laura K           18 UNATTACHED-MA        1:13.69    1:15.55 A      
                  35.96     1:15.55 (39.59)                                        
B - Division  
  1 Trgovic, Jessica A        15 WSY SWIMMING-MA      1:17.34    1:15.26 A      
                  35.23     1:15.26 (40.03)                                        
  2 Collins, Katie A          15 LAC-MA               1:23.85    1:16.91 B      
                  36.31     1:16.91 (40.60)                                        
  3 Ross, Caitlin M           15 HERSHEY-MA           1:17.76    1:17.42 B      
                  36.30     1:17.42 (41.12)                                        
  4 Walley, Alexis J          15 LAC-MA               1:21.76    1:17.81 B      
                  37.59     1:17.81 (40.22)                                        
  5 Cortazzo, Amber L         12 LAC-MA               1:22.73    1:18.10 B      
                  36.99     1:18.10 (41.11)                                        
  6 Curley, Eileen M          15 GETTYSBURG-MA        1:28.16L   1:18.11 B      
                  36.17     1:18.11 (41.94)                                        
  7 Warfel, Danielle A        15 TRIDENT-MA           1:17.52    1:19.92 B      
                  37.84     1:19.92 (42.08)                                        
  8 Kegel, Samantha J         11 LAC-MA               1:26.30    1:20.62 B      
                  38.12     1:20.62 (42.50)                                        
  9 Mann, Emily E             12 LAC-MA               1:19.73    1:21.09 B      
                  37.78     1:21.09 (43.31)                                        
 10 Kury, Erin A              15 LAC-MA               1:20.69    1:21.50 B      
                  38.29     1:21.50 (43.21)                                        
 11 Kelemen, Anna N           14 LAC-MA               1:19.28    1:22.19 B      
                  39.20     1:22.19 (42.99)                                        
 12 Strathmeyer, Paige S      16 YORK Y-MA            1:22.46    1:22.77 B      
                  39.33     1:22.77 (43.44)                                        
 13 Gordon, Amy L             15 TRIDENT-MA           1:19.37    1:23.69 B      
                  39.28     1:23.69 (44.41)                                        
 14 Harmon, Colleen A         18 UNATTACHED-MA        1:23.63    1:23.76 B      
                  38.50     1:23.76 (45.26)                                        
 15 Gibble, Kristin A         15 UN-MA                1:26.32    1:24.50 B      
                  39.37     1:24.50 (45.13)                                        
 16 Mazzeo, Amber N           16 TRIDENT-MA           1:27.63    1:26.52 B      
                  40.43     1:26.52 (46.09)                                        
C - Division  
  1 McCleaf, Aileen R         17 UN-MA                     NT    1:12.29 AA     
                  34.70     1:12.29 (37.59)                                        
  2 Martin, Nicole S          16 TRIDENT-MA                NT    1:17.89 B      
                  35.56     1:17.89 (42.33)                                        
  3 Ebert, Elizabeth A        13 LAC-MA                    NT    1:19.51 B      
                  38.04     1:19.51 (41.47)                                        
  4 Hlavac, Kelsey V          16 CVAC-MA                   NT    1:41.37 C      
                  47.94     1:41.37 (53.43)                                        
 
Event 6  Boys Senior 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Meet Rcd: % 1:02.27  11/22/2003 JOHN M CREMO JR.  -  WSY                   
                1:00.29  AAAA
                1:03.19  AAA
                1:05.99  AA
                1:08.89  A
                1:20.39  B
                     --  C
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Nelson, Derek A           16 TRIDENT-MA           1:02.39    1:02.86 AAA    
                  29.39     1:02.86 (33.47)                                        
  2 Harmon, Michael C         16 UNATTACHED-MA        1:05.53    1:06.36 A      
                  30.73     1:06.36 (35.63)                                        
  3 Veith, Mitchell W         15 HERSHEY-MA           1:06.71    1:06.91 A      
                  31.49     1:06.91 (35.42)                                        
  4 Byles, Anthony A          16 WSY SWIMMING-MA      1:08.00    1:08.16 A      
                  31.64     1:08.16 (36.52)                                        
  5 Bohn, Austin J            16 WSY SWIMMING-MA      1:07.15    1:08.70 A      
                  32.24     1:08.70 (36.46)                                        
  6 Quigley, Drew P           16 WSY SWIMMING-MA      1:06.40    1:09.09 B      
                  32.24     1:09.09 (36.85)                                        
  7 Ceneviva, Nick E          15 HERSHEY-MA           1:07.42    1:09.60 B      
                  32.42     1:09.60 (37.18)                                        
B - Division  
  1 LaPann-Johannessen, Chri  16 LAC-MA               1:15.56    1:07.52 A      
                  31.63     1:07.52 (35.89)                                        
  2 Young, Jeffrey B          15 HERSHEY-MA           1:13.92    1:10.76 B      
                  33.14     1:10.76 (37.62)                                        
  3 Thompson, Alex H          15 YORK Y-MA            1:17.64    1:11.76 B      
                  34.05     1:11.76 (37.71)                                        
  4 Kroner, Lars R            16 YORK Y-MA            1:13.75    1:13.06 B      
                  34.59     1:13.06 (38.47)                                        
  5 Clark, Nick S             15 CVAC-MA              1:18.18    1:16.55 B      
                  36.34     1:16.55 (40.21)                                        
  6 Lake, Jeremy R            15 WSY SWIMMING-MA      1:16.82    1:16.93 B      
                  35.92     1:16.93 (41.01)                                        
  7 Cordeiro, Stone M         17 EPAC-MA              1:16.69    1:17.40 B      
                  35.44     1:17.40 (41.96)                                        
C - Division  
  1 Thatcher, Michael T       15 UN-MA                     NT    1:12.14 B      
                  33.70     1:12.14 (38.44)                                        
  2 Blumhard, Matthew D       15 YORK Y-MA            1:21.66    1:12.24 B      
                  33.96     1:12.24 (38.28)                                        
  3 Woody, Gerard A           15 EPAC-MA                   NT    1:12.62 B      
                  33.39     1:12.62 (39.23)                                        
  4 Osborne, Jacob C          15 CCAC-MA              1:24.41    1:15.25 B      
                  36.32     1:15.25 (38.93)                                        
  5 Wilkerson, Jeremy G       15 EPAC-MA                   NT    1:17.50 B      
                  35.98     1:17.50 (41.52)                                        
  6 Mallorey, Karl P          15 YORK Y-MA            1:22.87    1:18.31 B      
                  37.41     1:18.31 (40.90)                                        
  7 Eckman, Aaron S           15 LAC-MA               1:21.13    1:19.68 B      
                  38.09     1:19.68 (41.59)                                        
  8 Tanguay, Jonathan P       14 WSY SWIMMING-MA      1:22.23    1:21.86 C      
                  37.06     1:21.86 (44.80)                                        
 
Event 7  Girls 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Meet Rcd: % 1:08.15   10/8/2005 ALIE S ZELENKY, WSY Swimming               
                1:07.89  AAAA
                1:11.19  AAA
                1:14.39  AA
                1:17.59  A
                1:30.59  B
                     --  C
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Pfaff, Morgan S           14 WSY SWIMMING-MA      1:09.11    1:10.18 AAA    
                  33.35     1:10.18 (36.83)                                        
  2 Grier, Alexis R           14 HERSHEY-MA           1:10.12    1:10.34 AAA    
                  33.21     1:10.34 (37.13)                                        
  3 Parsons, Kylee P          14 TRIDENT-MA           1:14.50    1:13.14 AA     
                  34.52     1:13.14 (38.62)                                        
  4 Browne, Liz C             13 BIG CAT-MA           1:14.87    1:14.62 A      
                  36.05     1:14.62 (38.57)                                        
  5 Burkett, Jessica M        13 WSY SWIMMING-MA      1:13.03    1:14.68 A      
                  35.62     1:14.68 (39.06)                                        
  6 McHenry, Shannon M        14 PENN-MA              1:16.72    1:15.54 A      
                  35.46     1:15.54 (40.08)                                        
  7 Fritzinger, Julianna N    14 YORK Y-MA            1:12.49    1:15.59 A      
                  35.50     1:15.59 (40.09)                                        
  8 Eckels, Carrigan C        13 WSY SWIMMING-MA      1:15.64    1:16.28 A      
                  35.75     1:16.28 (40.53)                                        
  9 Miller, Meghan E          13 HERSHEY-MA           1:16.44    1:17.01 A      
                  36.98     1:17.01 (40.03)                                        
 10 Stewart, Tessa V          13 YORK Y-MA            1:15.58    1:17.65 B      
                  36.89     1:17.65 (40.76)                                        
B - Division  
  1 McDonnell, Amber T        13 TRIDENT-MA           1:27.44    1:14.98 A      
                  35.00     1:14.98 (39.98)                                        
  2 Parson, Hannah M          13 UN-MA                1:20.18    1:16.64 A      
                  36.12     1:16.64 (40.52)                                        
  3 Skorupski, Lauren M       13 LAC-MA               1:18.51    1:17.23 A      
                  36.58     1:17.23 (40.65)                                        
  4 Surfus, Samantha M        13 HERSHEY-MA           1:18.43    1:17.62 B      
                  37.26     1:17.62 (40.36)                                        
  5 Clancy, Erica G           14 COLLEGIATE-MA        1:19.38    1:18.67 B      
                  36.97     1:18.67 (41.70)                                        
  6 Taylor, Raegyn B          13 BIG CAT-MA           1:20.75    1:18.71 B      
                  37.66     1:18.71 (41.05)                                        
  7 Ondrizek, Emily M         14 GETTYSBURG-MA        1:29.47L   1:19.22 B      
                  36.52     1:19.22 (42.70)                                        
  8 Osborne, Faith L          13 CCAC-MA              1:17.78    1:19.25 B      
                  36.91     1:19.25 (42.34)                                        
  9 North, Jesse C            13 YORK Y-MA            1:17.60    1:19.55 B      
                  38.66     1:19.55 (40.89)                                        
 10 Waitkavicz, Ariana M      13 HERSHEY-MA           1:23.36    1:19.78 B      
                  38.10     1:19.78 (41.68)                                        
 11 Gable, Layne L            14 TRIDENT-MA           1:21.64    1:21.00 B      
                  38.43     1:21.00 (42.57)                                        
 12 Hershey, Meghan L         14 TRIDENT-MA           1:23.27    1:21.71 B      
                  38.62     1:21.71 (43.09)                                        
 13 Anderson, Alexis M        14 WSY SWIMMING-MA      1:20.95    1:22.56 B      
                  39.59     1:22.56 (42.97)                                        
 14 Atwood, Julia K           14 WSY SWIMMING-MA      1:19.09    1:24.01 B      
                  37.37     1:24.01 (46.64)                                        
 15 Vedder, Emma C            14 YORK Y-MA            1:25.45    1:24.85 B      
                  40.48     1:24.85 (44.37)                                        
 16 Lam, Amanda A             13 LAC-MA               1:22.06    1:24.88 B      
                  39.89     1:24.88 (44.99)                                        
 17 Harmon, Mark K            14 UNATTACHED-MA        1:25.62    1:25.25 B      
                  40.32     1:25.25 (44.93)                                        
 18 Spaulding, Rachel C       13 YORK Y-MA            1:25.91    1:26.26 B      
                  41.10     1:26.26 (45.16)                                        
 19 Gunn, Helen M             13 YORK Y-MA            1:25.01    1:27.61 B      
                  41.97     1:27.61 (45.64)                                        
 20 Clippinger, Rachel M      13 UNATTACHED-MA        1:27.12    1:28.18 B      
                  42.10     1:28.18 (46.08)                                        
 21 Rhoads, Laura A           14 HERSHEY-MA           1:30.20    1:29.03 B      
                  42.32     1:29.03 (46.71)                                        
 22 Lelko, Kelsy A            14 BIG CAT-MA           1:30.30    1:29.13 B      
                  41.77     1:29.13 (47.36)                                        
 23 Houghton, Alison B        13 LAC-MA               1:28.48    1:31.40 C      
                  43.42     1:31.40 (47.98)                                        
 24 Miller, Rebecca I         13 WSY SWIMMING-MA      1:29.63    1:31.69 C      
                  43.08     1:31.69 (48.61)                                        
C - Division  
  1 Zell, Katie E             13 LAC-MA                    NT    1:18.77 B      
                  36.74     1:18.77 (42.03)                                        
  2 Baylor, Logan K           13 UN-MA                     NT    1:20.90 B      
                  38.08     1:20.90 (42.82)                                        
  3 Triggs, Katherine A       14 YORK Y-MA            1:31.93    1:21.15 B      
                  38.32     1:21.15 (42.83)                                        
  4 Dinello, Taylor D         13 HERSHEY-MA           1:34.20    1:21.69 B      
                  38.82     1:21.69 (42.87)                                        
  5 Griffin, Ashley E         13 HAY-MA                    NT    1:21.73 B      
                  38.14     1:21.73 (43.59)                                        
  6 Urban, Valerie J          13 TRIDENT-MA           1:35.43    1:24.03 B      
                  39.45     1:24.03 (44.58)                                        
  7 Hess, Reney E             13 HERSHEY-MA                NT    1:27.06 B      
                  41.10     1:27.06 (45.96)                                        
  8 Dengler, Caroline R       13 WSY SWIMMING-MA      1:36.08    1:29.01 B      
                  41.86     1:29.01 (47.15)                                        
  9 Thompson, Eileen G        14 YORK Y-MA            1:37.09    1:32.84 C      
                  42.92     1:32.84 (49.92)                                        
 10 Smith, Alexa J            13 LAC-MA               1:38.79    1:37.25 C      
                  45.75     1:37.25 (51.50)                                        
 11 Lippincott, Rachael J     13 PENN-MA              1:54.31S   1:41.51 C      
                  46.42     1:41.51 (55.09)                                        
 
Event 8  Boys 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Meet Rcd: % 1:03.79   2/22/2004 JORDAN T REED  -  MASC                     
                1:03.09  AAAA
                1:06.09  AAA
                1:09.09  AA
                1:12.09  A
                1:24.09  B
                     --  C
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Ruddle, Kyle S            14 HERSHEY-MA           1:06.08    1:06.97 AA     
                  31.60     1:06.97 (35.37)                                        
  2 Termin, Vinny S           14 TT-MA                1:10.98    1:07.62 AA     
                  32.22     1:07.62 (35.40)                                        
  3 DeLuce, Peter D           14 HERSHEY-MA           1:10.30    1:08.19 AA     
                  32.09     1:08.19 (36.10)                                        
  4 Smith, Nathan D           13 COLLEGIATE-MA        1:10.27    1:08.22 AA     
                  32.20     1:08.22 (36.02)                                        
B - Division  
  1 Shivers, Kevin M          14 UN-MA                1:12.96    1:11.07 A      
                  33.05     1:11.07 (38.02)                                        
  2 Seitz, Nathan N           14 WSY SWIMMING-MA      1:12.16    1:12.05 A      
                  33.70     1:12.05 (38.35)                                        
  3 Clisham, Tyler A          14 TRIDENT-MA           1:13.18    1:12.11 B      
                  33.98     1:12.11 (38.13)                                        
  4 Doss, Austin D            13 HERSHEY-MA           1:14.02    1:13.63 B      
                  35.35     1:13.63 (38.28)                                        
  5 Haines, Collin A          13 TRIDENT-MA           1:19.60    1:14.39 B      
                  36.03     1:14.39 (38.36)                                        
  6 O'Brien Milne, Finn J     13 GETTYSBURG-MA        1:32.44L   1:16.34 B      
                  36.14     1:16.34 (40.20)                                        
  7 Metz, Jordan M            14 UNATTACHED-MA        1:13.95    1:16.40 B      
                  34.90     1:16.40 (41.50)                                        
  8 Mallozzi, Daniel P        14 LAC-MA               1:17.55    1:16.53 B      
                  36.45     1:16.53 (40.08)                                        
  9 Mart, Nathan I            13 UN-MA                1:21.79    1:21.50 B      
                  38.76     1:21.50 (42.74)                                        
C - Division  
  1 Trettel, Colin J          14 YORK Y-MA                 NT    1:15.60 B      
                  37.33     1:15.60 (38.27)                                        
  2 Miller, Zack L            13 GETTYSBURG-MA             NT    1:16.80 B      
                  35.65     1:16.80 (41.15)                                        
  3 Stewart, Nate R           13 WSY SWIMMING-MA      1:25.57    1:18.94 B      
                  37.26     1:18.94 (41.68)                                        
  4 Kraus, Logan M            13 COLLEGIATE-MA        1:26.40    1:19.40 B      
                  36.99     1:19.40 (42.41)                                        
  5 Dunne, Brian D            14 TRIDENT-MA                NT    1:20.68 B      
                  38.45     1:20.68 (42.23)                                        
  6 Miklos, Zachary J         13 LAC-MA               1:26.26    1:20.77 B      
                  36.78     1:20.77 (43.99)                                        
  7 Benovy, Cole E            13 HERSHEY-MA                NT    1:21.01 B      
                  38.86     1:21.01 (42.15)                                        
  8 Gray, Chance J            14 SAC-MA                    NT    1:23.60 B      
                  37.89     1:23.60 (45.71)                                        
  9 Heckman, Alec A           14 TRIDENT-MA           1:42.60    1:24.26 C      
                  39.75     1:24.26 (44.51)                                        
 10 Bauchwitz, Jeremy R       13 HERSHEY-MA                NT    1:26.91 C      
                  41.16     1:26.91 (45.75)                                        
 
Event 9  Girls Senior 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Meet Rcd: % 2:05.26   10/9/2004 KAILEY B MORRIS, Big Cat                   
                2:06.39  AAAA
                2:12.39  AAA
                2:18.49  AA
                2:24.49  A
                2:48.59  B
                     --  C
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Guro, Jessica M           17 ATAC-MA              2:02.11    2:09.24 AAA    
                  28.35     1:00.84 (32.49)     1:34.70 (33.86)     2:09.24 (34.54)
  2 Walley, Alexis J          15 LAC-MA               2:15.95    2:18.33 AA     
                  30.20     1:04.94 (34.74)     1:42.00 (37.06)     2:18.33 (36.33)
  3 Gould, Whitney M          15 PENN-MA              2:21.85    2:20.80 A      
                  31.77     1:08.20 (36.43)     1:44.77 (36.57)     2:20.80 (36.03)
  4 Kelemen, Anna N           14 LAC-MA               2:18.45    2:28.05 B      
                  32.68     1:09.67 (36.99)     1:48.58 (38.91)     2:28.05 (39.47)
B - Division  
  1 Wilson, Catherine E       14 LAC-MA               2:29.73    2:23.75 A      
                  30.96     1:06.87 (35.91)     1:45.11 (38.24)     2:23.75 (38.64)
  2 Clark, Emily J            16 ATAC-MA              2:24.84    2:27.59 B      
                  32.35     1:09.17 (36.82)     1:47.67 (38.50)     2:27.59 (39.92)
C - Division  
  1 Raab, Meaghan M           12 HERSHEY-MA                NT    2:16.87 AA     
                  30.58     1:05.67 (35.09)     1:40.83 (35.16)     2:16.87 (36.04)
  2 Leeson, Patricia A        16 ATAC-MA                   NT    2:23.98 A      
                  30.15     1:05.80 (35.65)     1:43.85 (38.05)     2:23.98 (40.13)
  3 Collins, Katie A          15 LAC-MA                    NT    2:26.83 B      
                  31.57     1:08.87 (37.30)     1:47.94 (39.07)     2:26.83 (38.89)
  4 Harmon, Laura K           18 UNATTACHED-MA             NT    2:27.89 B      
                  32.13     1:08.38 (36.25)     1:46.64 (38.26)     2:27.89 (41.25)
  5 Shirtliff, Samantha L     12 WSY SWIMMING-MA           NT    2:50.04 C      
                  33.09     1:15.12 (42.03)     2:02.95 (47.83)     2:50.04 (47.09)
 
Event 10  Boys Senior 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Meet Rcd: % 2:04.63   10/9/2004 TIMOTHY B GROTH, Trident                   
                1:56.69  AAAA
                2:02.29  AAA
                2:07.79  AA
                2:13.39  A
                2:35.59  B
                     --  C
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Nolan, David J            15 HERSHEY-MA           1:58.75    1:54.91%AAAA   
                  25.74       55.01 (29.27)     1:25.19 (30.18)     1:54.91 (29.72)
  2 Sciscento, Robert A       16 LAC-MA               2:11.68    2:12.70 A      
                  28.31     1:02.98 (34.67)     1:38.12 (35.14)     2:12.70 (34.58)
B - Division  
  1 Veith, Mitchell W         15 HERSHEY-MA           2:21.10    2:12.50 A      
                  29.02     1:02.65 (33.63)     1:37.36 (34.71)     2:12.50 (35.14)
  2 Jeronis, Taylor J         15 PENN-MA              2:15.13    2:14.29 B      
                  29.67     1:04.09 (34.42)     1:39.94 (35.85)     2:14.29 (34.35)
  3 Michael, Thomas J         14 HERSHEY-MA           2:32.75    2:48.54 C      
                  37.00     1:20.18 (43.18)     2:04.41 (44.23)     2:48.54 (44.13)
C - Division  
  1 Bauchwitz, Ben R          15 HERSHEY-MA                NT    2:10.15 A      
                  29.85     1:03.45 (33.60)     1:36.35 (32.90)     2:10.15 (33.80)
  2 Young, Jeffrey B          15 HERSHEY-MA                NT    2:23.37 B      
                  31.18     1:07.80 (36.62)     1:45.72 (37.92)     2:23.37 (37.65)
  3 Gordin, Jacob             15 HERSHEY-MA                NT    2:31.53 B      
                  31.39     1:09.15 (37.76)     1:50.30 (41.15)     2:31.53 (41.23)
  4 Ruddle, Kyle S            14 HERSHEY-MA                NT    2:33.68 B      
                  31.04     1:09.47 (38.43)     1:52.24 (42.77)     2:33.68 (41.44)
  5 Castaneda, Elkin A        16 ATAC-MA                   NT    2:40.14 C      
                  32.66     1:11.18 (38.52)     1:55.94 (44.76)     2:40.14 (44.20)
  6 Clark, Nick S             15 CVAC-MA                   NT    2:41.12 C      
                  32.88     1:11.00 (38.12)     1:54.67 (43.67)     2:41.12 (46.45)
 
Event 11  Girls 13-14 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Meet Rcd: % 2:11.89   10/8/2005 LAUREN A MCCLEAF, WSY Swimming             
                2:10.09  AAAA
                2:16.29  AAA
                2:22.39  AA
                2:28.59  A
                2:53.39  B
                     --  C
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Miller, Meghan E          13 HERSHEY-MA           2:18.82    2:26.64 A      
                  31.56     1:08.56 (37.00)     1:47.21 (38.65)     2:26.64 (39.43)
B - Division  
  1 Triggs, Katherine A       14 YORK Y-MA            2:44.81    2:30.08 B      
                  32.79     1:10.47 (37.68)     1:50.86 (40.39)     2:30.08 (39.22)
C - Division  
  1 Guro, Meridith A          13 ATAC-MA                   NT    2:44.06 B      
                  35.08     1:16.69 (41.61)     1:59.56 (42.87)     2:44.06 (44.50)
  2 Stewart, Tessa V          13 YORK Y-MA                 NT    2:46.81 B      
                  35.19     1:17.31 (42.12)     2:02.66 (45.35)     2:46.81 (44.15)
  3 Hess, Reney E             13 HERSHEY-MA                NT    2:54.00 C      
                  35.34     1:17.13 (41.79)     2:03.75 (46.62)     2:54.00 (50.25)
 
Event 12  Boys 13-14 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Meet Rcd: % 2:02.71   10/9/2004 BRENNAN W MORRIS, Big Cat                  
                2:02.79  AAAA
                2:08.59  AAA
                2:14.39  AA
                2:20.29  A
                2:43.69  B
                     --  C
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
B - Division  
  1 Mallozzi, Daniel P        14 LAC-MA               2:43.53    2:19.15 A      
                  30.62     1:07.05 (36.43)     1:42.92 (35.87)     2:19.15 (36.23)
C - Division  
  1 Etter, Robby C            13 BIG CAT-MA                NT    2:25.29 B      
                  31.83     1:09.58 (37.75)     1:47.60 (38.02)     2:25.29 (37.69)
  2 Trettel, Colin J          14 YORK Y-MA                 NT    2:27.16 B      
                  32.46     1:09.31 (36.85)     1:49.04 (39.73)     2:27.16 (38.12)
  3 Shivers, Kevin M          14 UN-MA                     NT    2:36.28 B      
                  30.59     1:08.44 (37.85)     1:49.92 (41.48)     2:36.28 (46.36)
 
Event 13  Girls Senior 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Meet Rcd: % 52.19   10/9/2004 LISA N MCDONNELL, Trident                    
                53.19  AAAA
                55.69  AAA
                58.19  AA
              1:00.79  A
              1:10.89  B
                   --  C
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Karr, Caitlyn M           16 LAC-MA                 51.28      53.92 AAA    
                  25.81       53.92 (28.11)                                        
  2 Kinsey, Stephanie R       17 WSY SWIMMING-MA        53.49      54.06 AAA    
                  26.22       54.06 (27.84)                                        
  3 Miller, Katelyn M         15 HERSHEY-MA             54.29      55.36 AAA    
                  25.99       55.36 (29.37)                                        
  4 Wary, Samantha L          15 COLLEGIATE-MA          55.46      56.27 AA     
                  26.79       56.27 (29.48)                                        
  5 Kuntz, Jane T             15 LAC-MA                 56.76      56.64 AA     
                  27.40       56.64 (29.24)                                        
  6 Ebert, Elizabeth A        13 LAC-MA                 56.99      57.60 AA     
                  27.74       57.60 (29.86)                                        
  7 Beamer, Emily R           15 UNATTACHED-MA          56.67      57.87 AA     
                  27.76       57.87 (30.11)                                        
  8 Hoke, Karlee M            15 WSY SWIMMING-MA        57.70      58.16 AA     
                  28.01       58.16 (30.15)                                        
  9 Messersmith, Enya M       17 WSY SWIMMING-MA        58.19      58.21 A      
                  28.34       58.21 (29.87)                                        
 10 Cortazzo, Amber L         12 LAC-MA                 59.86      59.45 A      
                  29.05       59.45 (30.40)                                        
 11 Mann, Kasey K             14 LAC-MA                 56.16      59.64 A      
                  28.52       59.64 (31.12)                                        
 12 Strathmeyer, Paige S      16 YORK Y-MA              58.27    1:00.70 A      
                  29.17     1:00.70 (31.53)                                        
 13 Gibble, Kristin A         15 UN-MA                1:00.27    1:01.21 B      
                  29.17     1:01.21 (32.04)                                        
 14 Warfel, Danielle A        15 TRIDENT-MA           1:00.34    1:01.84 B      
                  29.18     1:01.84 (32.66)                                        
 15 Mann, Emily E             12 LAC-MA                 59.74    1:04.53 B      
                  30.20     1:04.53 (34.33)                                        
B - Division  
  1 Ebert, Megan C            15 UNATTACHED-MA        1:00.98      58.44 A      
                  27.76       58.44 (30.68)                                        
  2 Wilson, Catherine E       14 LAC-MA               1:03.09      59.69 A      
                  28.30       59.69 (31.39)                                        
  3 Kegel, Samantha J         11 LAC-MA               1:01.27    1:00.44 A      
                  29.02     1:00.44 (31.42)                                        
  4 Gordon, Amy L             15 TRIDENT-MA           1:01.53    1:01.30 B      
                  29.41     1:01.30 (31.89)                                        
  5 Kirman, Cara L            15 HERSHEY-MA           1:01.65    1:01.66 B      
                  29.06     1:01.66 (32.60)                                        
  6 Rakiewicz, Tara C         14 LAC-MA               1:00.85    1:02.11 B      
                  29.67     1:02.11 (32.44)                                        
  7 Durbin, Andrea L          15 TRIDENT-MA           1:03.39    1:02.52 B      
                  29.36     1:02.52 (33.16)                                        
  8 Mullican, Erin A          12 LAC-MA               1:05.75    1:02.54 B      
                  30.07     1:02.54 (32.47)                                        
  9 Curley, Eileen M          15 GETTYSBURG-MA        1:09.22L   1:03.47 B      
                  30.17     1:03.47 (33.30)                                        
 10 Mazzeo, Amber N           16 TRIDENT-MA           1:01.89    1:04.41 B      
                  31.13     1:04.41 (33.28)                                        
 11 O'Brien Milne, Lila C     15 GETTYSBURG-MA        1:13.42L   1:04.46 B      
                  30.92     1:04.46 (33.54)                                        
 11 Harmon, Colleen A         18 UNATTACHED-MA        1:06.11    1:04.46 B      
                  30.84     1:04.46 (33.62)                                        
 13 Hlavac, Kelsey V          16 CVAC-MA              1:01.53    1:04.59 B      
                  31.18     1:04.59 (33.41)                                        
C - Division  
  1 Martin, Nicole S          16 TRIDENT-MA                NT      57.36 AA     
                  27.74       57.36 (29.62)                                        
  2 McCleaf, Aileen R         17 UN-MA                     NT    1:00.51 A      
                  28.62     1:00.51 (31.89)                                        
  3 Hoch, Roxie K             15 WSY SWIMMING-MA      1:23.58    1:17.45 C      
                  35.80     1:17.45 (41.65)                                        
  4 Waverka, Emily F          15 HERSHEY-MA                NT    1:17.60 C      
                  36.14     1:17.60 (41.46)                                        
  5 Schrantz, Serverina L     17 TRIDENT-MA           1:39.02    1:41.84 C      
                  46.90     1:41.84 (54.94)                                        
 
Event 14  Boys Senior 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Meet Rcd: % 47.35   2/22/2004 CALEB COURAGE  -  SAC                        
                48.29  AAAA
                50.59  AAA
                52.89  AA
                55.19  A
              1:04.39  B
                   --  C
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Nolan, David J            15 HERSHEY-MA             47.42      47.13%AAAA   
                  23.33       47.13 (23.80)                                        
  2 Harmon, Michael C         16 UNATTACHED-MA          49.53      50.79 AA     
                  23.83       50.79 (26.96)                                        
  3 Turner, Ryan C            14 WSY SWIMMING-MA        52.41      50.84 AA     
                  24.46       50.84 (26.38)                                        
  4 Bohn, Travis L            15 WSY SWIMMING-MA        51.16      51.25 AA     
                  24.44       51.25 (26.81)                                        
  5 Bohn, Austin J            16 WSY SWIMMING-MA        50.14      51.75 AA     
                  24.40       51.75 (27.35)                                        
  6 LaPann-Johannessen, Chri  16 LAC-MA                 50.15      51.94 AA     
                  25.28       51.94 (26.66)                                        
  7 Falgoust, Matthew T       17 COLLEGIATE-MA          54.70      51.98 AA     
                  25.09       51.98 (26.89)                                        
  8 Hagan, Ben R              16 HERSHEY-MA             52.37      53.29 A      
                  26.01       53.29 (27.28)                                        
  9 Faulstick, Shaun S        15 HERSHEY-MA             54.83      54.44 A      
                  26.35       54.44 (28.09)                                        
 10 Young, Jeffrey B          15 HERSHEY-MA             50.00      54.52 A      
                  25.69       54.52 (28.83)                                        
 11 Nelson, Derek A           16 TRIDENT-MA             54.75      54.65 A      
                  26.63       54.65 (28.02)                                        
 12 Quigley, Drew P           16 WSY SWIMMING-MA        52.49      55.03 A      
                  25.48       55.03 (29.55)                                        
 13 Jeronis, Taylor J         15 PENN-MA                54.94      55.98 B      
                  26.66       55.98 (29.32)                                        
 14 Gordin, Jacob             15 HERSHEY-MA             54.00      56.69 B      
                  27.20       56.69 (29.49)                                        
B - Division  
  1 Blumhard, Matthew D       15 YORK Y-MA              55.33      54.66 A      
                  26.27       54.66 (28.39)                                        
  2 Veith, Mitchell W         15 HERSHEY-MA             56.18      55.11 A      
                  26.84       55.11 (28.27)                                        
  3 Eckman, Aaron S           15 LAC-MA                 57.08      55.17 A      
                  26.79       55.17 (28.38)                                        
  4 Mallorey, Karl P          15 YORK Y-MA              56.96      56.05 B      
                  27.38       56.05 (28.67)                                        
  5 Lake, Jeremy R            15 WSY SWIMMING-MA        57.45      56.07 B      
                  27.02       56.07 (29.05)                                        
  6 Kroner, Lars R            16 YORK Y-MA              58.42      57.34 B      
                  28.14       57.34 (29.20)                                        
  7 Thompson, Alex H          15 YORK Y-MA              59.13      57.43 B      
                  27.81       57.43 (29.62)                                        
  8 Mart, Nathan I            13 UN-MA                  59.77      57.72 B      
                  27.86       57.72 (29.86)                                        
  9 Osborne, Jacob C          15 CCAC-MA              1:00.78      58.07 B      
                  28.23       58.07 (29.84)                                        
 10 Ceneviva, Nick E          15 HERSHEY-MA           1:03.06      58.12 B      
                  28.18       58.12 (29.94)                                        
 11 Hartzel, Jonathan L       15 GETTYSBURG-MA        1:08.52L     59.77 B      
                  28.75       59.77 (31.02)                                        
 12 Mitchell, Shane A         16 WSY SWIMMING-MA        59.51    1:00.47 B      
                  27.86     1:00.47 (32.61)                                        
 13 Clark, Nick S             15 CVAC-MA                59.96    1:01.07 B      
                  29.22     1:01.07 (31.85)                                        
C - Division  
  1 Schulz, Thomas M          16 TRIDENT-MA                NT      56.08 B      
                  25.58       56.08 (30.50)                                        
  2 Wilkerson, Jeremy G       15 EPAC-MA                   NT    1:00.30 B      
                  29.88     1:00.30 (30.42)                                        
  3 Lake, Joshua R            16 WSY SWIMMING-MA      1:08.05    1:11.39 C      
                  32.65     1:11.39 (38.74)                                        
 
Event 15  Girls 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Meet Rcd: % 53.28    2/7/2004 LEAH GINGRICH - WSY                          
                54.39  AAAA
                56.99  AAA
                59.59  AA
              1:02.19  A
              1:12.49  B
                   --  C
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Hoch, Madeline J          13 WSY SWIMMING-MA        54.64      54.79 AAA    
                  26.49       54.79 (28.30)                                        
  2 Parsons, Kylee P          14 TRIDENT-MA             55.12      55.14 AAA    
                  26.50       55.14 (28.64)                                        
  3 Grier, Alexis R           14 HERSHEY-MA             55.22      55.87 AAA    
                  26.83       55.87 (29.04)                                        
  4 Finkbeiner, Caroline M    14 WSY SWIMMING-MA        55.99      56.00 AAA    
                  27.21       56.00 (28.79)                                        
  5 Pfaff, Morgan S           14 WSY SWIMMING-MA        56.61      56.45 AAA    
                  27.78       56.45 (28.67)                                        
  6 Eckels, Carrigan C        13 WSY SWIMMING-MA        55.49      57.45 AA     
                  27.66       57.45 (29.79)                                        
  7 McHenry, Shannon M        14 PENN-MA                57.99      59.15 AA     
                  28.46       59.15 (30.69)                                        
  8 Saloky, Katie L           13 CCAC-MA              1:00.29      59.46 AA     
                  29.14       59.46 (30.32)                                        
  9 Triggs, Katherine A       14 YORK Y-MA              59.16      59.50 AA     
                  29.14       59.50 (30.36)                                        
 10 Parson, Hannah M          13 UN-MA                1:00.73      59.62 A      
                  28.80       59.62 (30.82)                                        
 11 North, Jesse C            13 YORK Y-MA              59.42      59.76 A      
                  29.26       59.76 (30.50)                                        
 12 Miller, Meghan E          13 HERSHEY-MA             57.44    1:00.04 A      
                  29.00     1:00.04 (31.04)                                        
 13 Gable, Layne L            14 TRIDENT-MA             59.98    1:01.07 A      
                  29.16     1:01.07 (31.91)                                        
 14 Miller, Katelyn E         13 WSY SWIMMING-MA        58.66    1:01.21 A      
                  28.96     1:01.21 (32.25)                                        
 15 Fritzinger, Julianna N    14 YORK Y-MA              59.16    1:01.63 A      
                  29.74     1:01.63 (31.89)                                        
 16 Griffin, Ashley E         13 HAY-MA               1:01.39    1:01.93 A      
                  30.15     1:01.93 (31.78)                                        
 17 Spaulding, Rachel C       13 YORK Y-MA            1:00.84    1:01.96 A      
                  29.59     1:01.96 (32.37)                                        
 18 Clancy, Erica G           14 COLLEGIATE-MA          59.84    1:02.34 B      
                  30.32     1:02.34 (32.02)                                        
 19 Dengler, Caroline R       13 WSY SWIMMING-MA        59.87    1:02.54 B      
                  29.80     1:02.54 (32.74)                                        
 20 Browne, Liz C             13 BIG CAT-MA           1:01.40    1:02.76 B      
                  30.34     1:02.76 (32.42)                                        
 21 Stewart, Tessa V          13 YORK Y-MA            1:01.63    1:02.78 B      
                  30.11     1:02.78 (32.67)                                        
 22 Miller, Rebecca I         13 WSY SWIMMING-MA        59.65    1:03.19 B      
                  30.40     1:03.19 (32.79)                                        
 23 Lam, Amanda A             13 LAC-MA               1:00.46    1:03.73 B      
                  30.38     1:03.73 (33.35)                                        
 24 Atwood, Julia K           14 WSY SWIMMING-MA      1:01.34    1:03.80 B      
                  30.30     1:03.80 (33.50)                                        
 -- Waitkavicz, Ariana M      13 HERSHEY-MA             59.26         DQ        
                  30.18          DQ (32.22)                                        
B - Division  
  1 Ondrizek, Emily M         14 GETTYSBURG-MA        1:10.64L   1:00.36 A      
                  29.02     1:00.36 (31.34)                                        
  2 Skorupski, Lauren M       13 LAC-MA               1:03.11    1:01.94 A      
                  29.22     1:01.94 (32.72)                                        
  3 Lazusky, Jeanette I       14 TRIDENT-MA           1:06.30    1:02.25 B      
                  30.60     1:02.25 (31.65)                                        
  4 Cigich, Cassie A          13 BIG CAT-MA           1:04.55    1:02.26 B      
                  30.01     1:02.26 (32.25)                                        
  5 Winkler, Lauren N         14 BIG CAT-MA           1:05.70    1:03.93 B      
                  30.63     1:03.93 (33.30)                                        
  6 Hershey, Meghan L         14 TRIDENT-MA           1:04.20    1:05.27 B      
                  31.65     1:05.27 (33.62)                                        
  7 Osborne, Faith L          13 CCAC-MA              1:07.84    1:05.99 B      
                  31.31     1:05.99 (34.68)                                        
  8 Gunn, Helen M             13 YORK Y-MA            1:11.79    1:06.22 B      
                  31.92     1:06.22 (34.30)                                        
  9 Taylor, Raegyn B          13 BIG CAT-MA           1:07.45    1:06.46 B      
                  31.54     1:06.46 (34.92)                                        
 10 Dinello, Taylor D         13 HERSHEY-MA           1:11.45    1:08.27 B      
                  33.12     1:08.27 (35.15)                                        
 11 Rhoads, Laura A           14 HERSHEY-MA           1:06.23    1:08.62 B      
                  32.42     1:08.62 (36.20)                                        
 12 Clippinger, Rachel M      13 UNATTACHED-MA        1:10.60    1:08.86 B      
                  32.91     1:08.86 (35.95)                                        
 13 Burrell, Hollis A         14 EPAC-MA              1:09.18    1:09.65 B      
                  32.88     1:09.65 (36.77)                                        
 14 Vedder, Emma C            14 YORK Y-MA            1:08.51    1:09.68 B      
                  33.47     1:09.68 (36.21)                                        
 15 Houghton, Alison B        13 LAC-MA               1:07.38    1:09.78 B      
                  33.18     1:09.78 (36.60)                                        
 16 Smith, Alexa J            13 LAC-MA               1:10.34    1:11.40 B      
                  33.62     1:11.40 (37.78)                                        
 17 Thompson, Eileen G        14 YORK Y-MA            1:10.73    1:11.85 B      
                  33.06     1:11.85 (38.79)                                        
 18 Haskell, Samantha G       13 SAC-MA               1:11.81    1:12.49 B      
                  34.33     1:12.49 (38.16)                                        
C - Division  
  1 McDonnell, Amber T        13 TRIDENT-MA           1:14.88    1:01.74 A      
                  29.90     1:01.74 (31.84)                                        
  2 Zell, Katie E             13 LAC-MA                    NT    1:02.70 B      
                  29.36     1:02.70 (33.34)                                        
  3 McCuroy, Morgan           14 YORK Y-MA                 NT    1:04.69 B      
                  30.97     1:04.69 (33.72)                                        
  4 Harmon, Mark K            14 UNATTACHED-MA        1:17.51    1:06.83 B      
                  32.05     1:06.83 (34.78)                                        
  5 Hess, Reney E             13 HERSHEY-MA                NT    1:07.09 B      
                  32.31     1:07.09 (34.78)                                        
  6 Lippincott, Rachael J     13 PENN-MA              1:16.14    1:16.30 C      
                  35.62     1:16.30 (40.68)                                        
 
Event 16  Boys 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Meet Rcd: % 48.11   2/22/2004 CODY A WEIK  -  FSC                          
                50.29  AAAA
                52.69  AAA
                55.09  AA
                57.39  A
              1:06.99  B
                   --  C
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Smith, Nathan D           13 COLLEGIATE-MA          51.86      51.48 AAA    
                  25.18       51.48 (26.30)                                        
  2 Shivers, Kevin M          14 UN-MA                  52.05      52.09 AAA    
                  25.16       52.09 (26.93)                                        
  3 Termin, Vinny S           14 TT-MA                  51.96      52.67 AAA    
                  25.81       52.67 (26.86)                                        
  4 Ruddle, Kyle S            14 HERSHEY-MA             51.42      52.86 AA     
                  25.98       52.86 (26.88)                                        
  5 Clisham, Tyler A          14 TRIDENT-MA             57.35      55.64 A      
                  26.92       55.64 (28.72)                                        
  6 Palmen, Peter J           14 CVAC-MA                55.77      56.45 A      
                  26.86       56.45 (29.59)                                        
  7 Barr, John W              13 UN-MA                  55.00      56.79 A      
                  26.47       56.79 (30.32)                                        
  8 Metz, Jordan M            14 UNATTACHED-MA          55.17      56.95 A      
                  27.51       56.95 (29.44)                                        
  9 Seitz, Nathan N           14 WSY SWIMMING-MA        54.66      57.12 A      
                  27.46       57.12 (29.66)                                        
B - Division  
  1 Heckman, Alec A           14 TRIDENT-MA             57.59      54.75 AA     
                  26.07       54.75 (28.68)                                        
  2 Miller, Zack L            13 GETTYSBURG-MA          58.76      55.31 A      
                  26.04       55.31 (29.27)                                        
  3 Haines, Collin A          13 TRIDENT-MA             58.22      55.97 A      
                  26.67       55.97 (29.30)                                        
  4 DeLuce, Peter D           14 HERSHEY-MA             58.77      56.25 A      
                  26.88       56.25 (29.37)                                        
  5 Albert, Everett H         14 TRIDENT-MA             57.72      56.27 A      
                  27.66       56.27 (28.61)                                        
  6 Schrantz, Andrew R        13 TRIDENT-MA             59.63      57.44 B      
                  26.20       57.44 (31.24)                                        
  7 Atkinson, Denny L         13 TRIDENT-MA           1:01.77      59.47 B      
                  28.85       59.47 (30.62)                                        
  8 Benovy, Cole E            13 HERSHEY-MA             59.72    1:00.17 B      
                  28.31     1:00.17 (31.86)                                        
  9 O'Brien Milne, Finn J     13 GETTYSBURG-MA        1:13.90L   1:02.68 B      
                  29.47     1:02.68 (33.21)                                        
 10 Stewart, Nate R           13 WSY SWIMMING-MA      1:05.51    1:03.10 B      
                  30.13     1:03.10 (32.97)                                        
 11 Tanguay, Jonathan P       14 WSY SWIMMING-MA      1:01.59    1:05.47 B      
                  30.46     1:05.47 (35.01)                                        
 12 Michael, Thomas J         14 HERSHEY-MA           1:03.16    1:05.64 B      
                  31.76     1:05.64 (33.88)                                        
C - Division  
  1 Trettel, Colin J          14 YORK Y-MA                 NT      55.70 A      
                  26.73       55.70 (28.97)                                        
  2 Schulz, Jonathan E        14 TRIDENT-MA                NT      59.82 B      
                  27.49       59.82 (32.33)                                        
  3 Dunne, Brian D            14 TRIDENT-MA                NT    1:02.27 B      
                  29.89     1:02.27 (32.38)                                        
  4 Miklos, Zachary J         13 LAC-MA               1:09.00    1:03.56 B      
                  29.29     1:03.56 (34.27)                                        
  5 Kraus, Logan M            13 COLLEGIATE-MA        1:12.95    1:07.94 C      
                  31.54     1:07.94 (36.40)                                        
  6 Gray, Chance J            14 SAC-MA                    NT    1:09.51 C      
                  32.24     1:09.51 (37.27)                                        
  7 Kroeck, Jordan A          14 TRIDENT-MA                NT    1:13.90 C      
                  31.97     1:13.90 (41.93)                                        
 
Event 17  Girls Senior 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Meet Rcd: % 2:08.27   10/8/2005 LEAH N GINGRICH, WSY Swimming              
                2:08.69  AAAA
                2:14.79  AAA
                2:20.89  AA
                2:26.99  A
                2:51.49  B
                     --  C
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Karr, Caitlyn M           16 LAC-MA               2:10.89    2:10.14 AAA    
                  29.24     1:02.98 (33.74)     1:41.09 (38.11)     2:10.14 (29.05)
  2 Kinsey, Stephanie R       17 WSY SWIMMING-MA      2:09.03    2:11.62 AAA    
                  28.66     1:02.39 (33.73)     1:40.69 (38.30)     2:11.62 (30.93)
  3 Miller, Katelyn M         15 HERSHEY-MA           2:10.22    2:15.39 AA     
                  29.27     1:04.24 (34.97)     1:45.34 (41.10)     2:15.39 (30.05)
  4 Mann, Kasey K             14 LAC-MA               2:15.73    2:15.43 AA     
                  29.48     1:05.02 (35.54)     1:44.52 (39.50)     2:15.43 (30.91)
  5 Raab, Meaghan M           12 HERSHEY-MA           2:14.49    2:17.50 AA     
                  27.94     1:03.87 (35.93)     1:45.62 (41.75)     2:17.50 (31.88)
  6 Kuntz, Jane T             15 LAC-MA               2:15.90    2:18.04 AA     
                  29.66     1:05.43 (35.77)     1:46.27 (40.84)     2:18.04 (31.77)
  7 Gould, Whitney M          15 PENN-MA              2:22.90    2:18.56 AA     
                  29.91     1:06.04 (36.13)     1:46.69 (40.65)     2:18.56 (31.87)
  8 Doss, Skyler N            16 HERSHEY-MA           2:10.36    2:19.30 AA     
                  29.87     1:05.22 (35.35)     1:46.33 (41.11)     2:19.30 (32.97)
  9 Walley, Alexis J          15 LAC-MA               2:19.90    2:21.33 A      
                  29.22     1:07.03 (37.81)     1:49.72 (42.69)     2:21.33 (31.61)
 10 Messersmith, Enya M       17 WSY SWIMMING-MA      2:18.07    2:22.45 A      
                  30.99     1:05.88 (34.89)     1:49.09 (43.21)     2:22.45 (33.36)
 11 Harmon, Laura K           18 UNATTACHED-MA        2:23.50    2:23.48 A      
                  31.82     1:10.71 (38.89)     1:51.16 (40.45)     2:23.48 (32.32)
 12 Kelemen, Anna N           14 LAC-MA               2:22.75    2:25.07 A      
                  31.29     1:07.97 (36.68)     1:52.70 (44.73)     2:25.07 (32.37)
 13 Beamer, Emily R           15 UNATTACHED-MA        2:26.03    2:25.13 A      
                  30.56     1:08.41 (37.85)     1:49.86 (41.45)     2:25.13 (35.27)
 14 Hoke, Karlee M            15 WSY SWIMMING-MA      2:25.75    2:25.80 A      
                  31.07     1:09.73 (38.66)     1:52.35 (42.62)     2:25.80 (33.45)
 15 Ebert, Elizabeth A        13 LAC-MA               2:26.71    2:26.52 A      
                  32.15     1:10.37 (38.22)     1:55.21 (44.84)     2:26.52 (31.31)
 16 Ross, Caitlin M           15 HERSHEY-MA           2:22.56    2:27.67 B      
                  31.46     1:09.55 (38.09)     1:52.02 (42.47)     2:27.67 (35.65)
 17 Mann, Emily E             12 LAC-MA               2:25.72    2:34.06 B      
                  31.79     1:11.88 (40.09)     1:58.73 (46.85)     2:34.06 (35.33)
B - Division  
  1 Collins, Katie A          15 LAC-MA               2:38.13    2:27.55 B      
                  31.00     1:09.57 (38.57)     1:54.18 (44.61)     2:27.55 (33.37)
  2 Kury, Erin A              15 LAC-MA               2:29.10    2:28.11 B      
                  32.76     1:10.00 (37.24)     1:53.76 (43.76)     2:28.11 (34.35)
  3 Mullican, Erin A          12 LAC-MA               2:37.45    2:29.67 B      
                  33.03     1:11.36 (38.33)     1:57.50 (46.14)     2:29.67 (32.17)
  4 Rakiewicz, Tara C         14 LAC-MA               2:27.54    2:29.71 B      
                  32.24     1:12.58 (40.34)     1:53.69 (41.11)     2:29.71 (36.02)
  5 Kegel, Samantha J         11 LAC-MA               2:36.60    2:30.24 B      
                  33.39     1:12.72 (39.33)     1:57.98 (45.26)     2:30.24 (32.26)
  6 Gifford, Amy L            15 COLLEGIATE-MA        2:30.91    2:33.21 B      
                  33.43     1:11.88 (38.45)     1:57.20 (45.32)     2:33.21 (36.01)
  7 Warfel, Danielle A        15 TRIDENT-MA           2:31.92    2:33.57 B      
                  34.23     1:12.68 (38.45)     1:57.76 (45.08)     2:33.57 (35.81)
  8 Kirman, Cara L            15 HERSHEY-MA           2:39.07    2:34.83 B      
                  31.96     1:12.81 (40.85)     1:59.19 (46.38)     2:34.83 (35.64)
  9 Durbin, Andrea L          15 TRIDENT-MA           2:41.95    2:35.88 B      
                  32.66     1:12.31 (39.65)     1:59.96 (47.65)     2:35.88 (35.92)
 10 Gordon, Amy L             15 TRIDENT-MA           2:33.05    2:38.66 B      
                  35.22     1:15.96 (40.74)     2:03.66 (47.70)     2:38.66 (35.00)
 11 Shirtliff, Samantha L     12 WSY SWIMMING-MA      2:35.47    2:42.39 B      
                  33.74     1:13.45 (39.71)     2:06.78 (53.33)     2:42.39 (35.61)
 12 O'Brien Milne, Lila C     15 GETTYSBURG-MA        3:04.30L   2:42.99 B      
                  36.59     1:16.89 (40.30)     2:05.29 (48.40)     2:42.99 (37.70)
 13 Hlavac, Kelsey V          16 CVAC-MA              2:38.49    2:49.35 B      
                  35.69     1:18.91 (43.22)     2:13.57 (54.66)     2:49.35 (35.78)
C - Division  
  1 McCleaf, Aileen R         17 UN-MA                     NT    2:25.95 A      
                  31.28     1:10.56 (39.28)     1:51.01 (40.45)     2:25.95 (34.94)
  2 Strathmeyer, Paige S      16 YORK Y-MA            2:58.97    2:34.95 B      
                  33.13     1:12.18 (39.05)     1:59.64 (47.46)     2:34.95 (35.31)
  3 Harmon, Colleen A         18 UNATTACHED-MA             NT    2:42.34 B      
                  34.76     1:17.68 (42.92)     2:06.02 (48.34)     2:42.34 (36.32)
 -- Waverka, Emily F          15 HERSHEY-MA                NT         DQ        
                  43.00     1:33.61 (50.61)   2:34.19 (1:00.58)          DQ (41.43)
 
Event 18  Boys Senior 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Meet Rcd: % 2:01.67   10/9/2004 DREW M SOISSON, WSY Swimming               
                1:58.29  AAAA
                2:03.89  AAA
                2:09.49  AA
                2:15.09  A
                2:37.69  B
                     --  C
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 LaPann-Johannessen, Chri  16 LAC-MA               2:05.80    2:07.55 AA     
                  27.47       59.86 (32.39)     1:38.17 (38.31)     2:07.55 (29.38)
  2 Bohn, Travis L            15 WSY SWIMMING-MA      2:00.60    2:08.08 AA     
                  27.94     1:01.28 (33.34)     1:40.08 (38.80)     2:08.08 (28.00)
  3 Bauchwitz, Ben R          15 HERSHEY-MA           2:07.49    2:10.99 A      
                  27.27     1:02.50 (35.23)     1:40.49 (37.99)     2:10.99 (30.50)
  4 Bohn, Austin J            16 WSY SWIMMING-MA      2:03.27    2:11.48 A      
                  27.81     1:01.69 (33.88)     1:41.64 (39.95)     2:11.48 (29.84)
  5 Hagan, Ben R              16 HERSHEY-MA           2:06.29    2:11.90 A      
                  27.94     1:01.57 (33.63)     1:41.47 (39.90)     2:11.90 (30.43)
  6 Young, Jeffrey B          15 HERSHEY-MA           2:08.52    2:13.49 A      
                  28.10     1:02.84 (34.74)     1:42.82 (39.98)     2:13.49 (30.67)
  7 Faulstick, Shaun S        15 HERSHEY-MA           2:14.79    2:14.51 A      
                  29.55     1:04.73 (35.18)     1:44.65 (39.92)     2:14.51 (29.86)
  8 Byles, Anthony A          16 WSY SWIMMING-MA      2:07.20    2:14.53 A      
                  27.71     1:01.39 (33.68)     1:41.99 (40.60)     2:14.53 (32.54)
  9 Nelson, Derek A           16 TRIDENT-MA           2:12.67    2:15.65 B      
                  28.78     1:04.45 (35.67)     1:42.24 (37.79)     2:15.65 (33.41)
 10 Ceneviva, Nick E          15 HERSHEY-MA           2:14.10    2:21.48 B      
                  30.38     1:07.26 (36.88)     1:48.17 (40.91)     2:21.48 (33.31)
 11 Quigley, Drew P           16 WSY SWIMMING-MA      2:08.69    2:21.49 B      
                  29.80     1:08.20 (38.40)     1:48.99 (40.79)     2:21.49 (32.50)
B - Division  
  1 Jeronis, Taylor J         15 PENN-MA              2:19.96    2:16.35 B      
                  29.22     1:03.86 (34.64)     1:45.25 (41.39)     2:16.35 (31.10)
  2 Veith, Mitchell W         15 HERSHEY-MA           2:20.33    2:16.38 B      
                  29.04     1:05.46 (36.42)     1:44.73 (39.27)     2:16.38 (31.65)
  3 Blumhard, Matthew D       15 YORK Y-MA            2:22.22    2:17.79 B      
                  29.47     1:03.76 (34.29)     1:46.04 (42.28)     2:17.79 (31.75)
  4 Thompson, Alex H          15 YORK Y-MA            2:20.88    2:17.87 B      
                  30.72     1:04.89 (34.17)     1:45.75 (40.86)     2:17.87 (32.12)
  5 Mallorey, Karl P          15 YORK Y-MA            2:23.53    2:21.84 B      
                  31.01     1:06.61 (35.60)     1:50.73 (44.12)     2:21.84 (31.11)
  6 Soong, Avery W            12 ATAC-MA              2:25.45    2:23.97 B      
                  32.29     1:09.11 (36.82)     1:52.04 (42.93)     2:23.97 (31.93)
  7 Lake, Jeremy R            15 WSY SWIMMING-MA      2:25.35    2:24.47 B      
                  30.14     1:07.84 (37.70)     1:52.74 (44.90)     2:24.47 (31.73)
  8 Osborne, Jacob C          15 CCAC-MA              2:32.87    2:25.88 B      
                  31.05     1:09.47 (38.42)     1:51.83 (42.36)     2:25.88 (34.05)
  9 Hartzel, Jonathan L       15 GETTYSBURG-MA        2:49.33L   2:29.10 B      
                  33.22     1:10.94 (37.72)     1:57.30 (46.36)     2:29.10 (31.80)
 10 Cordeiro, Stone M         17 EPAC-MA              2:32.00    2:32.49 B      
                  33.14     1:13.02 (39.88)     1:57.65 (44.63)     2:32.49 (34.84)
C - Division  
  1 Harmon, Michael C         16 UNATTACHED-MA             NT    2:12.58 A      
                  27.61       58.68 (31.07)     1:41.09 (42.41)     2:12.58 (31.49)
  2 Woody, Gerard A           15 EPAC-MA                   NT    2:20.73 B      
                  28.09     1:03.39 (35.30)     1:46.74 (43.35)     2:20.73 (33.99)
  3 Thatcher, Michael T       15 UN-MA                     NT    2:23.58 B      
                  28.84     1:06.41 (37.57)     1:48.44 (42.03)     2:23.58 (35.14)
  4 Clark, Nick S             15 CVAC-MA              2:39.03    2:32.59 B      
                  33.46     1:14.39 (40.93)     1:58.02 (43.63)     2:32.59 (34.57)
  5 Cordeiro, Regan S         15 EPAC-MA              2:49.20    2:42.42 C      
                  34.43     1:15.12 (40.69)     2:03.77 (48.65)     2:42.42 (38.65)
 
Event 19  Girls 13-14 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Meet Rcd: % 2:12.48    2/7/2004 LEAH GINGRICH - WSY                        
                2:11.69  AAAA
                2:17.89  AAA
                2:24.19  AA
                2:30.49  A
                2:55.49  B
                     --  C
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Pfaff, Morgan S           14 WSY SWIMMING-MA      2:11.37    2:14.27 AAA    
                  30.09     1:04.71 (34.62)     1:44.28 (39.57)     2:14.27 (29.99)
  2 Hoch, Madeline J          13 WSY SWIMMING-MA      2:14.74    2:15.06 AAA    
                  29.17     1:03.97 (34.80)     1:44.30 (40.33)     2:15.06 (30.76)
  3 Surfus, Samantha M        13 HERSHEY-MA           2:17.51    2:20.15 AA     
                  29.79     1:06.70 (36.91)     1:47.92 (41.22)     2:20.15 (32.23)
  4 Grier, Alexis R           14 HERSHEY-MA           2:20.76    2:21.07 AA     
                  30.61     1:08.32 (37.71)     1:49.55 (41.23)     2:21.07 (31.52)
  5 Burkett, Jessica M        13 WSY SWIMMING-MA      2:18.92    2:23.14 AA     
                  31.96     1:09.57 (37.61)     1:51.11 (41.54)     2:23.14 (32.03)
  6 North, Jesse C            13 YORK Y-MA            2:25.99    2:23.80 AA     
                  30.69     1:08.64 (37.95)     1:51.34 (42.70)     2:23.80 (32.46)
  7 Eckels, Carrigan C        13 WSY SWIMMING-MA      2:19.99    2:25.49 A      
                  31.78     1:10.68 (38.90)     1:53.83 (43.15)     2:25.49 (31.66)
  8 Miller, Meghan E          13 HERSHEY-MA           2:21.37    2:25.54 A      
                  31.80     1:10.65 (38.85)     1:53.24 (42.59)     2:25.54 (32.30)
  9 Triggs, Katherine A       14 YORK Y-MA            2:27.10    2:25.69 A      
                  32.20     1:08.65 (36.45)     1:53.52 (44.87)     2:25.69 (32.17)
 10 Finkbeiner, Caroline M    14 WSY SWIMMING-MA      2:29.75    2:26.46 A      
                  31.17     1:08.47 (37.30)     1:53.93 (45.46)     2:26.46 (32.53)
 11 McHenry, Shannon M        14 PENN-MA              2:26.44    2:27.96 A      
                  32.74     1:11.71 (38.97)     1:54.91 (43.20)     2:27.96 (33.05)
 12 Urban, Valerie J          13 TRIDENT-MA           2:29.26    2:28.48 A      
                  31.58     1:08.59 (37.01)     1:55.09 (46.50)     2:28.48 (33.39)
 13 Waitkavicz, Ariana M      13 HERSHEY-MA           2:26.42    2:28.80 A      
                  32.13     1:09.53 (37.40)     1:54.07 (44.54)     2:28.80 (34.73)
 14 Fritzinger, Julianna N    14 YORK Y-MA            2:21.62    2:29.85 A      
                  34.07     1:11.46 (37.39)     1:54.21 (42.75)     2:29.85 (35.64)
B - Division  
  1 Parson, Hannah M          13 UN-MA                2:32.47    2:30.99 B      
                  32.84     1:12.44 (39.60)     1:56.73 (44.29)     2:30.99 (34.26)
  2 Skorupski, Lauren M       13 LAC-MA               2:32.10    2:31.33 B      
                  35.19     1:14.60 (39.41)     1:56.98 (42.38)     2:31.33 (34.35)
  3 Browne, Liz C             13 BIG CAT-MA           2:31.26    2:31.86 B      
                  34.65     1:15.16 (40.51)     1:57.11 (41.95)     2:31.86 (34.75)
  4 Ondrizek, Emily M         14 GETTYSBURG-MA        2:58.01L   2:34.91 B      
                  34.38     1:14.76 (40.38)     1:59.97 (45.21)     2:34.91 (34.94)
  5 Saloky, Katie L           13 CCAC-MA              2:39.84    2:35.98 B      
                  34.34     1:14.34 (40.00)     2:01.45 (47.11)     2:35.98 (34.53)
  6 Spaulding, Rachel C       13 YORK Y-MA            2:35.96    2:38.23 B      
                  33.55     1:14.82 (41.27)     2:02.95 (48.13)     2:38.23 (35.28)
  7 Dengler, Caroline R       13 WSY SWIMMING-MA      2:37.46    2:38.45 B      
                  33.87     1:13.26 (39.39)     2:04.51 (51.25)     2:38.45 (33.94)
  8 Osborne, Faith L          13 CCAC-MA              2:38.91    2:38.47 B      
                  36.73     1:18.28 (41.55)     2:01.66 (43.38)     2:38.47 (36.81)
  9 Winkler, Lauren N         14 BIG CAT-MA           2:43.73    2:38.81 B      
                  34.66     1:14.78 (40.12)     2:02.80 (48.02)     2:38.81 (36.01)
 10 Gunn, Helen M             13 YORK Y-MA            2:47.87    2:39.05 B      
                  37.35     1:16.25 (38.90)     2:04.32 (48.07)     2:39.05 (34.73)
 11 Miller, Katelyn E         13 WSY SWIMMING-MA      2:42.95    2:41.47 B      
                  34.01     1:16.79 (42.78)     2:05.61 (48.82)     2:41.47 (35.86)
 12 Cigich, Cassie A          13 BIG CAT-MA           2:41.70    2:41.68 B      
                  36.51     1:17.22 (40.71)     2:07.01 (49.79)     2:41.68 (34.67)
 13 Miller, Rebecca I         13 WSY SWIMMING-MA      2:46.78    2:42.54 B      
                  38.78     1:17.03 (38.25)     2:08.37 (51.34)     2:42.54 (34.17)
 14 Taylor, Raegyn B          13 BIG CAT-MA           2:47.75    2:43.93 B      
                  38.21     1:19.79 (41.58)     2:04.57 (44.78)     2:43.93 (39.36)
 15 Clancy, Erica G           14 COLLEGIATE-MA        2:42.28    2:44.78 B      
                  36.06     1:21.58 (45.52)     2:09.49 (47.91)     2:44.78 (35.29)
 16 Rhoads, Laura A           14 HERSHEY-MA           2:39.08    2:45.43 B      
                  37.32     1:17.61 (40.29)     2:07.48 (49.87)     2:45.43 (37.95)
 17 Vedder, Emma C            14 YORK Y-MA            2:43.61    2:47.51 B      
                  39.38     1:23.61 (44.23)     2:09.56 (45.95)     2:47.51 (37.95)
 18 Burrell, Hollis A         14 EPAC-MA              2:49.45    2:54.53 B      
                  36.29     1:18.82 (42.53)     2:12.91 (54.09)     2:54.53 (41.62)
C - Division  
  1 Baylor, Logan K           13 UN-MA                     NT    2:31.30 B      
                  32.61     1:09.89 (37.28)     1:57.33 (47.44)     2:31.30 (33.97)
  2 McDonnell, Amber T        13 TRIDENT-MA                NT    2:32.95 B      
                  32.91     1:12.85 (39.94)     1:57.42 (44.57)     2:32.95 (35.53)
  3 Zell, Katie E             13 LAC-MA                    NT    2:36.30 B      
                  35.72     1:15.92 (40.20)     2:01.89 (45.97)     2:36.30 (34.41)
  4 Tonkay, Maddie K          14 TRIDENT-MA                NT    2:37.03 B      
                  34.93     1:13.91 (38.98)     2:01.56 (47.65)     2:37.03 (35.47)
  5 Griffin, Ashley E         13 HAY-MA                    NT    2:37.66 B      
                  35.23     1:13.73 (38.50)     2:00.36 (46.63)     2:37.66 (37.30)
  6 Hershey, Meghan L         14 TRIDENT-MA                NT    2:43.24 B      
                  37.94     1:19.43 (41.49)     2:06.77 (47.34)     2:43.24 (36.47)
  7 McCuroy, Morgan           14 YORK Y-MA                 NT    2:45.12 B      
                  35.64     1:17.98 (42.34)     2:09.25 (51.27)     2:45.12 (35.87)
  8 Harmon, Mark K            14 UNATTACHED-MA             NT    2:49.70 B      
                  38.69     1:23.47 (44.78)     2:10.73 (47.26)     2:49.70 (38.97)
  9 Hess, Reney E             13 HERSHEY-MA                NT    2:51.71 B      
                  35.91     1:20.91 (45.00)     2:14.20 (53.29)     2:51.71 (37.51)
 10 Smith, Alexa J            13 LAC-MA               2:59.87    3:02.11 C      
                  42.25     1:28.48 (46.23)     2:22.52 (54.04)     3:02.11 (39.59)
 11 Lippincott, Rachael J     13 PENN-MA              3:07.32    3:13.38 C      
                  42.54     1:29.80 (47.26)     2:28.06 (58.26)     3:13.38 (45.32)
 -- Dinello, Taylor D         13 HERSHEY-MA           2:57.51         DQ        
                  35.40     1:17.60 (42.20)     2:02.62 (45.02)          DQ (36.96)
 
Event 20  Boys 13-14 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Meet Rcd: % 1:56.63   2/22/2004 CODY A WEIK  -  FSC                        
                2:02.79  AAAA
                2:08.59  AAA
                2:14.39  AA
                2:20.29  A
                2:43.69  B
                     --  C
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Termin, Vinny S           14 TT-MA                2:10.25    2:08.66 AA     
                  28.88     1:02.36 (33.48)     1:40.05 (37.69)     2:08.66 (28.61)
  2 Ruddle, Kyle S            14 HERSHEY-MA           2:08.33    2:11.13 AA     
                  28.26     1:02.31 (34.05)     1:41.29 (38.98)     2:11.13 (29.84)
  3 Smith, Nathan D           13 COLLEGIATE-MA        2:11.67    2:11.24 AA     
                  27.68     1:01.96 (34.28)     1:41.19 (39.23)     2:11.24 (30.05)
  4 Doss, Austin D            13 HERSHEY-MA           2:16.08    2:14.59 A      
                  29.03     1:01.82 (32.79)     1:43.34 (41.52)     2:14.59 (31.25)
  5 Shivers, Kevin M          14 UN-MA                2:16.28    2:17.35 A      
                  28.61     1:04.38 (35.77)     1:45.58 (41.20)     2:17.35 (31.77)
  6 Metz, Jordan M            14 UNATTACHED-MA        2:19.00    2:27.84 B      
                  31.59     1:08.62 (37.03)     1:53.55 (44.93)     2:27.84 (34.29)
B - Division  
  1 DeLuce, Peter D           14 HERSHEY-MA           2:27.05    2:18.66 A      
                  30.38     1:04.95 (34.57)     1:45.39 (40.44)     2:18.66 (33.27)
  2 Haines, Collin A          13 TRIDENT-MA           2:23.00    2:18.72 A      
                  31.97     1:06.15 (34.18)     1:48.21 (42.06)     2:18.72 (30.51)
  3 Mallozzi, Daniel P        14 LAC-MA               2:21.54    2:21.45 B      
                  29.91     1:04.18 (34.27)     1:49.88 (45.70)     2:21.45 (31.57)
  3 Clisham, Tyler A          14 TRIDENT-MA           2:21.82    2:21.45 B      
                  32.25     1:07.94 (35.69)     1:49.57 (41.63)     2:21.45 (31.88)
  5 Miller, Zack L            13 GETTYSBURG-MA        2:32.69    2:24.24 B      
                  31.32     1:08.40 (37.08)     1:52.89 (44.49)     2:24.24 (31.35)
  6 Etter, Robby C            13 BIG CAT-MA           2:30.87    2:24.58 B      
                  30.55     1:08.10 (37.55)     1:53.79 (45.69)     2:24.58 (30.79)
  7 Schrantz, Andrew R        13 TRIDENT-MA           2:27.72    2:29.67 B      
                  30.44     1:07.65 (37.21)     1:55.82 (48.17)     2:29.67 (33.85)
  8 Palmen, Peter J           14 CVAC-MA              2:27.58    2:30.51 B      
                  34.75     1:12.70 (37.95)     1:57.29 (44.59)     2:30.51 (33.22)
  9 O'Brien Milne, Finn J     13 GETTYSBURG-MA        2:57.10L   2:32.17 B      
                  35.44     1:14.21 (38.77)     1:59.61 (45.40)     2:32.17 (32.56)
 10 Atkinson, Denny L         13 TRIDENT-MA           2:36.78    2:32.25 B      
                  35.73     1:13.18 (37.45)     1:59.85 (46.67)     2:32.25 (32.40)
 11 Stewart, Nate R           13 WSY SWIMMING-MA      2:42.97    2:37.83 B      
                  33.67     1:16.03 (42.36)     2:01.27 (45.24)     2:37.83 (36.56)
 12 Tanguay, Jonathan P       14 WSY SWIMMING-MA      2:39.29    2:52.44 C      
                  38.88     1:23.37 (44.49)     2:11.95 (48.58)     2:52.44 (40.49)
C - Division  
  1 Benovy, Cole E            13 HERSHEY-MA                NT    2:28.75 B      
                  32.25     1:08.44 (36.19)     1:54.41 (45.97)     2:28.75 (34.34)
  2 Miklos, Zachary J         13 LAC-MA               2:53.87    2:41.30 B      
                  33.40     1:15.86 (42.46)     2:03.71 (47.85)     2:41.30 (37.59)
  3 Bauchwitz, Jeremy R       13 HERSHEY-MA                NT    2:45.39 C      
                  36.81     1:18.89 (42.08)     2:06.87 (47.98)     2:45.39 (38.52)
  4 Kraus, Logan M            13 COLLEGIATE-MA             NT    2:52.13 C      
                  40.20     1:23.39 (43.19)     2:10.27 (46.88)     2:52.13 (41.86)
  5 Gray, Chance J            14 SAC-MA                    NT    2:55.47 C      
                  39.84     1:25.43 (45.59)     2:13.25 (47.82)     2:55.47 (42.22)
 
Event 21  Girls 9-10 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                5:57.39  9-10 AAAA
                6:14.39  9-10 AAA
                6:31.39  9-10 AA
                6:48.39  9-10 A
                8:30.49  9-10 B
                     --  9-10 C
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Wolbert, Emily C          10 POCONO PIRANHAS-MA   6:11.44    6:01.19 AAA    
                  29.97     1:06.25 (36.28)     1:43.40 (37.15)     2:21.23 (37.83)
        2:58.99 (37.76)     3:36.23 (37.24)     4:14.05 (37.82)     4:50.74 (36.69)
        5:28.00 (37.26)     6:01.19 (33.19)                                        
B - Division  
  1 Kuntz, Lily A             10 LAC-MA               7:57.87    7:34.60 B      
                  36.72     1:20.41 (43.69)     2:06.48 (46.07)     2:54.85 (48.37)
        3:41.27 (46.42)     4:28.44 (47.17)     5:16.39 (47.95)     6:03.41 (47.02)
        6:50.57 (47.16)     7:34.60 (44.03)                                        
C - Division  
  1 Harnish, Courtney N        9 YORK Y-MA                 NT    6:14.78 AA     
                  33.61     1:11.60 (37.99)     1:49.54 (37.94)     2:28.10 (38.56)
        3:06.59 (38.49)     3:44.42 (37.83)     4:22.87 (38.45)     5:00.76 (37.89)
        5:38.35 (37.59)     6:14.78 (36.43)                                        
  2 Clark, Moriah S           10 CVAC-MA                   NT    6:45.66 A      
                  37.05     1:17.74 (40.69)     1:58.57 (40.83)     2:40.52 (41.95)
        3:23.02 (42.50)     4:04.91 (41.89)     4:46.50 (41.59)     5:27.31 (40.81)
        6:07.23 (39.92)     6:45.66 (38.43)                                        
  3 Nolan, Emily E             9 HERSHEY-MA                NT    7:13.48 B      
                  34.93     1:16.00 (41.07)     2:00.64 (44.64)     2:44.73 (44.09)
        3:29.35 (44.62)     4:14.20 (44.85)     4:59.46 (45.26)     5:45.47 (46.01)
        6:30.61 (45.14)     7:13.48 (42.87)                                        
  4 Robertson, Bailey M       10 HERSHEY-MA                NT    7:29.35 B      
                  39.83     1:24.64 (44.81)     2:11.71 (47.07)     2:58.10 (46.39)
        3:45.14 (47.04)     4:30.05 (44.91)     5:16.74 (46.69)     6:02.60 (45.86)
        6:48.76 (46.16)     7:29.35 (40.59)                                        
  5 Eby, Rachel M              9 WSY SWIMMING-MA           NT    7:29.65 B      
                  41.14                                                 2:59.89 ( )
      5:17.82 (2:17.93)                                                 6:03.33 ( )
        6:47.97 (44.64)     7:29.65 (41.68)                                        
  6 Szajnuk, Kimmi A          10 WSY SWIMMING-MA           NT    7:53.31 B      
                  38.75     1:25.07 (46.32)     2:13.00 (47.93)     3:01.06 (48.06)
        3:49.90 (48.84)     4:38.42 (48.52)     5:26.98 (48.56)     6:17.03 (50.05)
        7:06.94 (49.91)     7:53.31 (46.37)                                        
  7 Surfus, Taylor M           9 HERSHEY-MA                NT    8:01.00 B      
                  40.70     1:27.56 (46.86)     2:16.92 (49.36)     3:06.39 (49.47)
        3:56.82 (50.43)     4:47.72 (50.90)     5:38.32 (50.60)     6:29.21 (50.89)
        7:17.69 (48.48)     8:01.00 (43.31)                                        
 
Event 21  Girls 11-12 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Meet Rcd: % 5:29.60   10/8/2005 CLAIRE F LOHT, WSY Swimming                
                5:23.09  11-12 AAAA
                5:38.49  11-12 AAA
                5:53.89  11-12 AA
                6:09.29  11-12 A
                7:10.79  11-12 B
                     --  11-12 C
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Raab, Meaghan M           12 HERSHEY-MA           5:35.87    5:24.78%AAA    
                  28.51     1:00.31 (31.80)     1:32.99 (32.68)     2:05.35 (32.36)
        2:38.44 (33.09)     3:11.62 (33.18)     3:44.69 (33.07)     4:18.44 (33.75)
        4:52.33 (33.89)     5:24.78 (32.45)                                        
  2 Bixler, Alyssa L          12 YORK Y-MA            5:42.83    5:31.22 AAA    
                  29.31     1:01.52 (32.21)     1:34.66 (33.14)     2:08.31 (33.65)
        2:41.94 (33.63)     3:15.66 (33.72)     3:49.62 (33.96)     4:23.99 (34.37)
        4:58.03 (34.04)     5:31.22 (33.19)                                        
  3 Mann, Emily E             12 LAC-MA               5:43.23    6:04.78 A      
                  31.60     1:08.10 (36.50)     1:45.01 (36.91)     2:22.00 (36.99)
        2:58.87 (36.87)     3:36.17 (37.30)     4:13.59 (37.42)     4:50.83 (37.24)
        5:28.20 (37.37)     6:04.78 (36.58)                                        
  4 Shirtliff, Samantha L     12 WSY SWIMMING-MA      5:59.28    6:09.46 B      
                  32.58     1:09.77 (37.19)     1:48.22 (38.45)     2:26.03 (37.81)
        3:03.98 (37.95)     3:41.58 (37.60)     4:19.52 (37.94)     4:58.10 (38.58)
        5:34.82 (36.72)     6:09.46 (34.64)                                        
B - Division  
  1 Mullican, Erin A          12 LAC-MA               6:14.46    5:51.47 AA     
                  31.15     1:06.30 (35.15)     1:42.05 (35.75)     2:17.44 (35.39)
        2:53.29 (35.85)     3:29.51 (36.22)     4:05.23 (35.72)     4:41.06 (35.83)
        5:17.78 (36.72)     5:51.47 (33.69)                                        
  2 Cortazzo, Amber L         12 LAC-MA               6:49.02    5:55.67 A      
                  31.36     1:05.72 (34.36)     1:42.16 (36.44)     2:18.85 (36.69)
        2:55.83 (36.98)     3:31.91 (36.08)     4:08.30 (36.39)     4:45.22 (36.92)
        5:20.74 (35.52)     5:55.67 (34.93)                                        
  3 Kegel, Samantha J         11 LAC-MA               6:30.39    5:57.52 A      
                  31.20     1:06.48 (35.28)     1:43.00 (36.52)     2:20.07 (37.07)
        2:57.45 (37.38)     3:33.91 (36.46)     4:10.78 (36.87)     4:47.71 (36.93)
        5:23.60 (35.89)     5:57.52 (33.92)                                        
  4 Burns, Alex K             12 POCONO PIRANHAS-MA   6:20.81    6:06.10 A      
                  30.50     1:06.42 (35.92)     1:43.52 (37.10)     2:21.67 (38.15)
        3:00.14 (38.47)     3:37.98 (37.84)     4:15.89 (37.91)     4:53.84 (37.95)
        5:31.26 (37.42)     6:06.10 (34.84)                                        
  5 Stahlecker, Tara E        12 ATAC-MA              6:44.77    6:16.27 B      
                  31.44     1:07.90 (36.46)     1:45.78 (37.88)     2:23.93 (38.15)
        3:03.40 (39.47)                             4:21.56 ( )   6:16.27 (1:54.71)
  6 Shema, Kristen E          11 UN-MA                6:27.45    6:23.87 B      
                  33.99     1:12.72 (38.73)     1:52.30 (39.58)     2:31.10 (38.80)
        3:09.99 (38.89)     3:49.45 (39.46)     4:28.91 (39.46)     5:08.44 (39.53)
        5:47.17 (38.73)     6:23.87 (36.70)                                        
C - Division  
  1 Veith, Madelyn R          12 HERSHEY-MA                NT    6:22.10 B      
                  33.62     1:10.39 (36.77)     1:48.02 (37.63)     2:26.08 (38.06)
        3:05.17 (39.09)     3:44.19 (39.02)     4:23.32 (39.13)     5:02.90 (39.58)
        5:42.70 (39.80)     6:22.10 (39.40)                                        
  2 Ezell, Paige E            12 UN-MA                     NT    6:32.57 B      
                  35.52     1:14.53 (39.01)     1:54.89 (40.36)     2:35.22 (40.33)
        3:15.89 (40.67)     3:55.98 (40.09)     4:36.54 (40.56)     5:16.58 (40.04)
        5:55.52 (38.94)     6:32.57 (37.05)                                        
  3 Valent, Kyra E            12 TRIDENT-MA                NT    6:39.85 B      
                  33.26     1:12.92 (39.66)     1:53.52 (40.60)     2:34.57 (41.05)
        3:16.38 (41.81)     3:58.19 (41.81)     4:40.33 (42.14)     5:22.65 (42.32)
        6:03.88 (41.23)     6:39.85 (35.97)                                        
  4 Dwyer, Meaghan            11 POCONO PIRANHAS-MA   9:32.54    7:12.29 C      
                  35.47     1:17.23 (41.76)     2:01.18 (43.95)     2:46.39 (45.21)
        3:30.93 (44.54)     4:15.87 (44.94)     5:01.41 (45.54)     5:46.72 (45.31)
        6:30.92 (44.20)     7:12.29 (41.37)                                        
 
Event 22  Boys 9-10 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                5:54.09  9-10 AAAA
                6:10.89  9-10 AAA
                6:27.79  9-10 AA
                6:44.59  9-10 A
                8:25.79  9-10 B
                     --  9-10 C
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
B - Division  
  1 Wilson, James T           10 LAC-MA               6:53.28    6:23.45 AA     
                  32.26     1:10.17 (37.91)     1:49.92 (39.75)     2:29.26 (39.34)
        3:08.20 (38.94)     3:47.33 (39.13)     4:26.05 (38.72)     5:05.17 (39.12)
        5:44.21 (39.04)     6:23.45 (39.24)                                        
  2 Nguyen, Timothy T         10 LAC-MA               7:36.67    7:11.70 B      
                  35.21     1:16.48 (41.27)     1:59.74 (43.26)     2:44.42 (44.68)
        3:29.88 (45.46)     4:15.20 (45.32)     5:01.62 (46.42)     5:47.62 (46.00)
        6:31.36 (43.74)     7:11.70 (40.34)                                        
C - Division  
  1 Dunne, William P          10 TRIDENT-MA                NT    8:26.00 C      
                  41.68     1:29.82 (48.14)     2:20.89 (51.07)     3:12.97 (52.08)
        4:05.62 (52.65)     4:58.41 (52.79)     5:51.03 (52.62)     6:43.25 (52.22)
        7:35.29 (52.04)     8:26.00 (50.71)                                        
  2 Swiernik, Cole C          10 LAC-MA               9:12.77    8:40.96 C      
                  41.40     1:34.37 (52.97)     2:29.06 (54.69)     3:24.10 (55.04)
        4:18.20 (54.10)     5:14.32 (56.12)     6:11.36 (57.04)     7:04.81 (53.45)
        7:56.38 (51.57)     8:40.96 (44.58)                                        
 
Event 22  Boys 11-12 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Meet Rcd: % 5:28.09   10/9/2004 AL S WEIK, FSC  -MA                        
                5:19.09  11-12 AAAA
                5:34.29  11-12 AAA
                5:49.49  11-12 AA
                6:04.69  11-12 A
                7:05.49  11-12 B
                     --  11-12 C
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 King, Chance T            12 UNATTACHED-MA        5:26.37    5:14.20%AAAA   
                  27.22       57.67 (30.45)     1:29.48 (31.81)     2:02.08 (32.60)
        2:34.52 (32.44)     3:06.85 (32.33)     3:39.65 (32.80)     4:12.37 (32.72)
        4:44.93 (32.56)     5:14.20 (29.27)                                        
  2 Gibble, Bradley E         12 UN-MA                5:37.01    5:27.93%AAA    
                  29.55     1:02.31 (32.76)     1:35.73 (33.42)     2:09.16 (33.43)
        2:42.36 (33.20)     3:15.81 (33.45)     3:49.21 (33.40)     4:23.09 (33.88)
        4:56.44 (33.35)     5:27.93 (31.49)                                        
  3 Soong, Avery W            12 ATAC-MA              5:35.90    5:35.72 AA     
                  29.57     1:02.30 (32.73)     1:35.86 (33.56)     2:09.96 (34.10)
        2:44.21 (34.25)     3:18.35 (34.14)     3:52.95 (34.60)     4:27.96 (35.01)
        5:02.62 (34.66)     5:35.72 (33.10)                                        
  4 Leskowicz, Danny R        12 ALBRIGHT-MA          5:58.02    5:43.48 AA     
                  30.52     1:04.67 (34.15)     1:39.59 (34.92)     2:14.31 (34.72)
        2:48.90 (34.59)     3:24.08 (35.18)     3:59.22 (35.14)     4:34.88 (35.66)
        5:10.33 (35.45)     5:43.48 (33.15)                                        
  5 Luttrell, Zach W          12 HERSHEY-MA           5:36.85    5:43.79 AA     
                  29.92     1:03.81 (33.89)     1:39.39 (35.58)     2:14.84 (35.45)
        2:49.79 (34.95)     3:24.73 (34.94)     4:00.27 (35.54)     4:35.96 (35.69)
        5:11.38 (35.42)     5:43.79 (32.41)                                        
  6 Etter, Jack L             11 BIG CAT-MA           5:45.84    5:51.53 A      
                  30.80     1:06.12 (35.32)     1:41.98 (35.86)     2:18.06 (36.08)
        2:53.60 (35.54)     3:29.75 (36.15)     4:06.10 (36.35)     4:42.07 (35.97)
        5:17.41 (35.34)     5:51.53 (34.12)                                        
B - Division  
  1 Dubbs, Nate B             11 COLLEGIATE-MA        6:50.91    6:06.98 B      
                  30.02     1:04.40 (34.38)     1:41.09 (36.69)     2:18.39 (37.30)
        2:55.85 (37.46)     3:33.88 (38.03)     4:13.08 (39.20)     4:51.46 (38.38)
        5:29.97 (38.51)     6:06.98 (37.01)                                        
  2 Brandt, Callum M          12 UN-MA                5:52.79L   6:07.92 B      
                  31.18     1:05.91 (34.73)     1:42.39 (36.48)     2:19.91 (37.52)
        2:57.98 (38.07)     3:36.47 (38.49)     4:15.09 (38.62)     4:54.26 (39.17)
        5:32.21 (37.95)     6:07.92 (35.71)                                        
C - Division  
  1 Vellios, Theo             12 COLLEGIATE-MA             NT    6:34.93 B      
                  30.13     1:07.34 (37.21)     1:46.64 (39.30)     2:27.02 (40.38)
        3:08.18 (41.16)     3:49.00 (40.82)     4:30.95 (41.95)     5:13.22 (42.27)
        5:55.03 (41.81)     6:34.93 (39.90)                                        
  2 Walters, Caleb M          11 HERSHEY-MA           7:12.53    6:37.92 B      
                  32.39     1:10.89 (38.50)     1:52.24 (41.35)     2:31.73 (39.49)
        3:12.26 (40.53)     3:53.99 (41.73)     4:36.61 (42.62)     5:17.96 (41.35)
        6:00.21 (42.25)     6:37.92 (37.71)                                        
  3 Lytle, Jordan A           11 GETTYSBURG-MA             NT    6:59.23 B      
                  33.28     1:13.33 (40.05)     1:56.27 (42.94)     2:39.37 (43.10)
        3:24.08 (44.71)     4:08.39 (44.31)     4:52.20 (43.81)     5:35.12 (42.92)
        6:18.99 (43.87)     6:59.23 (40.24)                                        
 
Event 23  Girls 13-14 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Meet Rcd: % 10:57.47   10/9/2004 KYLEE R TALWAR, WSY Swimming              
                10:36.69  13-14 AAAA
                11:06.99  13-14 AAA
                11:37.29  13-14 AA
                12:07.59  13-14 A
                14:08.89  13-14 B
                      --  13-14 C
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Surfus, Samantha M        13 HERSHEY-MA          10:51.30   11:03.46 AAA    
                  29.20     1:02.05 (32.85)     1:35.41 (33.36)     2:08.74 (33.33)
        2:42.12 (33.38)     3:15.49 (33.37)     3:48.67 (33.18)     4:22.00 (33.33)
        4:55.67 (33.67)     5:29.12 (33.45)     6:02.97 (33.85)     6:36.61 (33.64)
        7:10.22 (33.61)     7:43.60 (33.38)     8:17.38 (33.78)     8:50.67 (33.29)
        9:24.25 (33.58)     9:57.83 (33.58)    10:31.01 (33.18)    11:03.46 (32.45)
  2 Hoch, Madeline J          13 WSY SWIMMING-MA     10:53.79   11:04.93 AAA    
                  29.38     1:01.71 (32.33)     1:34.90 (33.19)     2:08.71 (33.81)
        2:42.32 (33.61)     3:16.18 (33.86)     3:50.24 (34.06)     4:23.52 (33.28)
        4:57.29 (33.77)     5:31.28 (33.99)     6:04.58 (33.30)     6:37.76 (33.18)
        7:11.68 (33.92)     7:45.28 (33.60)     8:18.51 (33.23)     8:52.11 (33.60)
        9:25.96 (33.85)     9:59.55 (33.59)    10:33.25 (33.70)    11:04.93 (31.68)
  3 Mann, Kasey K             14 LAC-MA              11:30.13   11:16.17 AA     
                  29.62     1:02.63 (33.01)     1:36.03 (33.40)     2:09.78 (33.75)
        2:44.10 (34.32)     3:18.01 (33.91)     3:52.20 (34.19)     4:26.38 (34.18)
        5:00.75 (34.37)     5:34.85 (34.10)     6:09.25 (34.40)     6:43.66 (34.41)
        7:18.12 (34.46)     7:53.04 (34.92)     8:27.98 (34.94)     9:02.01 (34.03)
        9:36.59 (34.58)    10:10.88 (34.29)    10:44.01 (33.13)    11:16.17 (32.16)
  4 Urban, Valerie J          13 TRIDENT-MA          11:40.88   11:18.55 AA     
                  31.99     1:06.01 (34.02)     1:40.02 (34.01)     2:14.36 (34.34)
        2:48.52 (34.16)     3:22.73 (34.21)     3:57.16 (34.43)     4:31.83 (34.67)
        5:06.35 (34.52)     5:40.92 (34.57)     6:15.37 (34.45)     6:49.92 (34.55)
        7:24.03 (34.11)     7:58.15 (34.12)     8:32.01 (33.86)     9:05.95 (33.94)
        9:39.95 (34.00)    10:13.52 (33.57)    10:46.82 (33.30)    11:18.55 (31.73)
  5 Wilson, Catherine E       14 LAC-MA              11:35.93   11:36.38 AA     
                  30.86     1:04.74 (33.88)     1:39.58 (34.84)     2:14.45 (34.87)
        2:48.85 (34.40)     3:23.41 (34.56)     3:57.76 (34.35)     4:32.50 (34.74)
        5:07.27 (34.77)     5:42.21 (34.94)     6:17.14 (34.93)     6:52.39 (35.25)
        7:27.92 (35.53)     8:03.63 (35.71)     8:39.26 (35.63)     9:15.08 (35.82)
        9:50.83 (35.75)    10:26.22 (35.39)    11:01.93 (35.71)    11:36.38 (34.45)
  6 Kelemen, Anna N           14 LAC-MA              11:32.24   12:00.28 A      
                  31.02     1:05.10 (34.08)     1:39.87 (34.77)     2:14.81 (34.94)
        2:50.40 (35.59)     3:26.41 (36.01)     4:02.66 (36.25)     4:39.06 (36.40)
        5:15.31 (36.25)     5:51.77 (36.46)     6:28.71 (36.94)     7:05.30 (36.59)
        7:42.63 (37.33)     8:19.24 (36.61)     8:56.08 (36.84)     9:33.55 (37.47)
       10:10.75 (37.20)    10:48.13 (37.38)    11:24.77 (36.64)    12:00.28 (35.51)
B - Division  
  1 Parsons, Kylee P          14 TRIDENT-MA          12:20.30   11:04.45 AAA    
                  29.75     1:03.27 (33.52)     1:36.95 (33.68)     2:11.21 (34.26)
        2:45.11 (33.90)     3:19.51 (34.40)     3:53.29 (33.78)     4:27.42 (34.13)
        5:01.39 (33.97)     5:35.54 (34.15)     6:09.73 (34.19)     6:43.12 (33.39)
        7:16.96 (33.84)     7:50.68 (33.72)     8:24.16 (33.48)     8:57.58 (33.42)
        9:30.49 (32.91)    10:01.21 (30.72)    10:34.05 (32.84)    11:04.45 (30.40)
  2 Rakiewicz, Tara C         14 LAC-MA              12:18.00   12:03.94 A      
                  30.84     1:05.15 (34.31)     1:40.44 (35.29)     2:16.34 (35.90)
        2:52.08 (35.74)     3:28.87 (36.79)     4:06.00 (37.13)     4:43.15 (37.15)
        5:20.49 (37.34)     5:57.53 (37.04)     6:34.50 (36.97)     7:11.42 (36.92)
        7:48.17 (36.75)     8:25.31 (37.14)     9:02.36 (37.05)     9:39.58 (37.22)
       10:16.15 (36.57)    10:52.68 (36.53)    11:29.22 (36.54)    12:03.94 (34.72)
  3 Lam, Amanda A             13 LAC-MA              12:28.36   12:12.92 B      
                  33.22     1:08.89 (35.67)     1:45.54 (36.65)     2:22.33 (36.79)
        2:59.02 (36.69)     3:35.70 (36.68)     4:12.57 (36.87)     4:49.84 (37.27)
        5:27.21 (37.37)     6:04.31 (37.10)     6:41.18 (36.87)     7:18.29 (37.11)
        7:55.67 (37.38)     8:33.28 (37.61)     9:10.38 (37.10)     9:47.57 (37.19)
       10:24.36 (36.79)    11:01.68 (37.32)    11:38.24 (36.56)    12:12.92 (34.68)
  4 Gable, Layne L            14 TRIDENT-MA          12:13.59   12:20.72 B      
                  33.39     1:09.80 (36.41)     1:46.44 (36.64)     2:23.38 (36.94)
        3:00.32 (36.94)     3:37.94 (37.62)     4:15.13 (37.19)     4:52.69 (37.56)
        5:29.89 (37.20)     6:07.41 (37.52)     6:44.70 (37.29)     7:22.20 (37.50)
        7:59.60 (37.40)     8:37.08 (37.48)     9:14.86 (37.78)     9:52.50 (37.64)
       10:30.14 (37.64)    11:07.97 (37.83)    11:45.58 (37.61)    12:20.72 (35.14)
  5 Lelko, Kelsy A            14 BIG CAT-MA          13:02.86   12:41.08 B      
                  35.11     1:13.47 (38.36)     1:53.29 (39.82)     2:32.76 (39.47)
        3:11.87 (39.11)     3:50.55 (38.68)     4:28.87 (38.32)     5:08.33 (39.46)
        5:46.87 (38.54)     6:26.09 (39.22)     7:04.12 (38.03)     7:42.50 (38.38)
        8:21.33 (38.83)     8:59.65 (38.32)     9:37.80 (38.15)    10:15.93 (38.13)
       10:53.52 (37.59)    11:30.38 (36.86)    12:06.48 (36.10)    12:41.08 (34.60)
C - Division  
  1 Ebert, Elizabeth A        13 LAC-MA                    NT   11:44.91 A      
                  30.61     1:06.15 (35.54)     1:42.16 (36.01)     2:18.73 (36.57)
        2:54.87 (36.14)     3:31.46 (36.59)     4:07.81 (36.35)     4:44.53 (36.72)
        5:20.95 (36.42)     5:57.03 (36.08)     6:32.90 (35.87)     7:08.86 (35.96)
        7:44.31 (35.45)     8:18.61 (34.30)     8:53.77 (35.16)     9:29.02 (35.25)
       10:04.56 (35.54)    10:39.12 (34.56)    11:12.67 (33.55)    11:44.91 (32.24)
  2 Guro, Meridith A          13 ATAC-MA                   NT   12:43.89 B      
                  32.68     1:09.61 (36.93)     1:47.82 (38.21)     2:25.79 (37.97)
        3:04.54 (38.75)     3:43.26 (38.72)     4:21.85 (38.59)     5:00.96 (39.11)
        5:39.45 (38.49)     6:18.26 (38.81)     6:57.46 (39.20)     7:37.29 (39.83)
        8:15.88 (38.59)     8:54.05 (38.17)     9:32.40 (38.35)    10:10.61 (38.21)
       10:49.31 (38.70)    11:27.89 (38.58)    12:06.13 (38.24)    12:43.89 (37.76)
  3 Ondrizek, Emily M         14 GETTYSBURG-MA             NT   12:49.98 B      
                  32.67     1:09.42 (36.75)     1:47.46 (38.04)     2:26.42 (38.96)
        3:05.57 (39.15)     3:44.53 (38.96)     4:23.60 (39.07)     5:02.96 (39.36)
        5:42.27 (39.31)     6:21.22 (38.95)     6:59.96 (38.74)     7:39.28 (39.32)
        8:18.73 (39.45)     8:58.27 (39.54)     9:37.57 (39.30)    10:16.56 (38.99)
       10:55.56 (39.00)    11:34.76 (39.20)    12:13.41 (38.65)    12:49.98 (36.57)
  4 Tonkay, Maddie K          14 TRIDENT-MA                NT   12:51.22 B      
                  33.15     1:13.02 (39.87)     1:53.10 (40.08)     2:32.71 (39.61)
        3:12.03 (39.32)     3:51.23 (39.20)     4:30.39 (39.16)     5:09.65 (39.26)
        5:48.53 (38.88)     6:27.98 (39.45)     7:07.14 (39.16)     7:46.41 (39.27)
        8:24.81 (38.40)     9:03.72 (38.91)     9:43.22 (39.50)    10:21.85 (38.63)
       11:00.21 (38.36)    11:38.45 (38.24)    12:15.91 (37.46)    12:51.22 (35.31)
  5 Lazusky, Jeanette I       14 TRIDENT-MA                NT   13:07.87 B      
                  32.21     1:09.74 (37.53)     1:48.85 (39.11)     2:28.48 (39.63)
        3:08.12 (39.64)     3:47.85 (39.73)     4:27.83 (39.98)     5:07.71 (39.88)
        5:48.11 (40.40)     6:27.38 (39.27)     7:07.72 (40.34)     7:47.88 (40.16)
        8:28.84 (40.96)     9:09.41 (40.57)     9:49.44 (40.03)    10:29.88 (40.44)
       11:10.09 (40.21)    11:50.86 (40.77)    12:30.96 (40.10)    13:07.87 (36.91)
  6 Skorupski, Lauren M       13 LAC-MA                    NT   13:09.87 B      
                  31.75     1:08.99 (37.24)     1:46.79 (37.80)     2:25.63 (38.84)
        3:04.52 (38.89)     3:44.64 (40.12)     4:24.28 (39.64)     5:05.03 (40.75)
        5:45.45 (40.42)     6:25.73 (40.28)     7:06.93 (41.20)     7:46.99 (40.06)
        8:28.23 (41.24)     9:08.86 (40.63)     9:49.86 (41.00)    10:31.66 (41.80)
       11:12.48 (40.82)    11:54.07 (41.59)    12:33.49 (39.42)    13:09.87 (36.38)
  7 Clippinger, Rachel M      13 UNATTACHED-MA             NT   13:37.73 B      
                  34.05     1:12.80 (38.75)     1:53.38 (40.58)     2:33.92 (40.54)
        3:14.58 (40.66)     3:55.55 (40.97)     4:36.79 (41.24)     5:18.05 (41.26)
        5:59.63 (41.58)     6:41.26 (41.63)     7:22.94 (41.68)     8:04.59 (41.65)
        8:46.75 (42.16)     9:28.46 (41.71)    10:09.98 (41.52)    10:52.07 (42.09)
       11:34.04 (41.97)    12:16.14 (42.10)    12:57.52 (41.38)    13:37.73 (40.21)
 
Event 23  Girls 15 & Over 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Meet Rcd: % 10:28.30   10/9/2004 KAILEY B MORRIS, Big Cat                  
                10:26.39  15&O AAAA
                10:56.19  15&O AAA
                11:25.99  15&O AA
                11:55.89  15&O A
                13:55.19  15&O B
                      --  15&O C
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Karr, Caitlyn M           16 LAC-MA              10:39.45   10:42.90 AAA    
                  28.27       58.65 (30.38)     1:30.65 (32.00)     2:02.71 (32.06)
        2:34.93 (32.22)     3:07.26 (32.33)     3:39.79 (32.53)     4:12.17 (32.38)
        4:44.76 (32.59)     5:17.28 (32.52)     5:49.65 (32.37)     6:22.14 (32.49)
        6:54.58 (32.44)     7:27.56 (32.98)     8:00.08 (32.52)     8:32.74 (32.66)
        9:05.41 (32.67)     9:38.07 (32.66)    10:10.89 (32.82)    10:42.90 (32.01)
  2 Walley, Alexis J          15 LAC-MA              10:53.34   11:13.08 AA     
                  29.55     1:01.98 (32.43)     1:34.65 (32.67)     2:08.37 (33.72)
        2:42.40 (34.03)     3:16.82 (34.42)     3:51.41 (34.59)     4:25.55 (34.14)
        4:59.85 (34.30)     5:34.08 (34.23)     6:08.39 (34.31)     6:42.95 (34.56)
        7:17.22 (34.27)     7:51.28 (34.06)     8:25.34 (34.06)     8:59.37 (34.03)
        9:33.52 (34.15)    10:07.03 (33.51)    10:40.22 (33.19)    11:13.08 (32.86)
  3 Doss, Skyler N            16 HERSHEY-MA          10:52.34   11:17.63 AA     
                  29.98     1:02.22 (32.24)     1:35.52 (33.30)     2:08.95 (33.43)
        2:42.19 (33.24)     3:15.87 (33.68)     3:49.28 (33.41)     4:23.08 (33.80)
        4:57.01 (33.93)     5:31.20 (34.19)     6:05.46 (34.26)     6:39.35 (33.89)
        7:14.14 (34.79)     7:49.65 (35.51)     8:23.83 (34.18)     8:58.85 (35.02)
        9:33.34 (34.49)    10:08.24 (34.90)    10:43.12 (34.88)    11:17.63 (34.51)
  4 Kuntz, Jane T             15 LAC-MA              11:11.90   11:25.41 AA     
                  29.11     1:02.12 (33.01)     1:36.05 (33.93)     2:09.81 (33.76)
        2:44.07 (34.26)     3:18.61 (34.54)     3:52.76 (34.15)     4:27.50 (34.74)
        5:02.34 (34.84)     5:37.06 (34.72)     6:11.63 (34.57)     6:46.57 (34.94)
        7:21.91 (35.34)     7:56.86 (34.95)     8:31.86 (35.00)     9:07.18 (35.32)
        9:42.04 (34.86)    10:17.57 (35.53)    10:52.22 (34.65)    11:25.41 (33.19)
  5 Clark, Emily J            16 ATAC-MA             11:08.41   11:31.34 A      
                  32.04     1:06.50 (34.46)     1:41.31 (34.81)     2:16.24 (34.93)
        2:51.12 (34.88)     3:25.94 (34.82)     4:00.93 (34.99)     4:35.45 (34.52)
        5:10.31 (34.86)     5:45.28 (34.97)     6:20.35 (35.07)     6:54.95 (34.60)
        7:29.83 (34.88)     8:04.83 (35.00)     8:39.88 (35.05)     9:14.43 (34.55)
        9:48.93 (34.50)    10:23.87 (34.94)    10:58.33 (34.46)    11:31.34 (33.01)
  6 Gould, Whitney M          15 PENN-MA             11:16.54   11:31.65 A      
                  31.82     1:06.09 (34.27)     1:40.98 (34.89)     2:15.85 (34.87)
        2:50.30 (34.45)     3:25.01 (34.71)     4:00.34 (35.33)     4:35.29 (34.95)
        5:10.20 (34.91)     5:45.71 (35.51)     6:20.95 (35.24)     6:56.01 (35.06)
        7:31.71 (35.70)     8:07.36 (35.65)     8:42.30 (34.94)     9:16.79 (34.49)
        9:50.96 (34.17)    10:25.49 (34.53)    10:59.36 (33.87)    11:31.65 (32.29)
B - Division  
  1 Ebert, Megan C            15 UNATTACHED-MA       12:04.74   11:26.09 A      
                  28.37     1:00.72 (32.35)     1:34.34 (33.62)     2:08.55 (34.21)
        2:42.80 (34.25)     3:17.26 (34.46)     3:51.67 (34.41)     4:26.54 (34.87)
        5:01.53 (34.99)     5:36.51 (34.98)     6:11.25 (34.74)     6:46.49 (35.24)
        7:21.51 (35.02)     7:56.87 (35.36)     8:32.45 (35.58)     9:07.31 (34.86)
        9:42.63 (35.32)    10:17.53 (34.90)    10:52.41 (34.88)    11:26.09 (33.68)
  2 Trgovic, Jessica A        15 WSY SWIMMING-MA     12:03.39   11:28.77 A      
                  30.46     1:04.46 (34.00)     1:39.01 (34.55)     2:13.38 (34.37)
        2:47.84 (34.46)     3:22.63 (34.79)     3:57.13 (34.50)     4:32.10 (34.97)
        5:07.17 (35.07)     5:42.62 (35.45)     6:17.46 (34.84)     6:52.47 (35.01)
        7:27.09 (34.62)     8:02.23 (35.14)     8:37.18 (34.95)     9:11.68 (34.50)
        9:46.32 (34.64)    10:21.21 (34.89)    10:55.80 (34.59)    11:28.77 (32.97)
  3 Ross, Caitlin M           15 HERSHEY-MA          12:22.29   11:50.71 A      
                  30.22     1:04.96 (34.74)     1:40.57 (35.61)     2:16.57 (36.00)
        2:52.17 (35.60)     3:27.62 (35.45)     4:01.93 (34.31)     4:38.18 (36.25)
        5:14.46 (36.28)     5:50.40 (35.94)     6:26.64 (36.24)     7:03.01 (36.37)
        7:39.07 (36.06)     8:15.90 (36.83)     8:51.12 (35.22)     9:28.14 (37.02)
       10:03.44 (35.30)    10:40.30 (36.86)    11:16.20 (35.90)    11:50.71 (34.51)
  4 Wary, Samantha L          15 COLLEGIATE-MA       12:04.23   12:27.27 B      
                  32.78     1:10.02 (37.24)     1:47.77 (37.75)     2:24.42 (36.65)
        3:01.76 (37.34)     3:39.41 (37.65)     4:17.22 (37.81)     4:55.01 (37.79)
        5:32.35 (37.34)     6:09.84 (37.49)     6:48.14 (38.30)     7:26.27 (38.13)
        8:04.44 (38.17)     8:42.48 (38.04)     9:20.16 (37.68)     9:57.85 (37.69)
       10:36.08 (38.23)    11:14.03 (37.95)    11:51.27 (37.24)    12:27.27 (36.00)
  5 Kury, Erin A              15 LAC-MA              12:40.48   12:30.92 B      
                  32.90     1:10.13 (37.23)     1:47.47 (37.34)     2:25.33 (37.86)
        3:03.16 (37.83)     3:41.87 (38.71)     4:20.19 (38.32)     4:58.75 (38.56)
        5:37.30 (38.55)     6:15.92 (38.62)     6:54.32 (38.40)     7:32.89 (38.57)
        8:11.37 (38.48)     8:49.49 (38.12)     9:27.41 (37.92)    10:05.14 (37.73)
       10:42.61 (37.47)    11:19.61 (37.00)    11:56.72 (37.11)    12:30.92 (34.20)
  6 Gifford, Amy L            15 COLLEGIATE-MA       12:45.00   12:41.35 B      
                  32.73     1:08.91 (36.18)     1:45.37 (36.46)     2:22.64 (37.27)
        3:00.14 (37.50)     3:39.07 (38.93)     4:17.24 (38.17)     4:55.98 (38.74)
        5:34.34 (38.36)     6:13.41 (39.07)     6:52.02 (38.61)     7:30.61 (38.59)
        8:10.15 (39.54)     8:49.16 (39.01)     9:28.61 (39.45)    10:07.83 (39.22)
       10:47.01 (39.18)    11:26.31 (39.30)    12:05.09 (38.78)    12:41.35 (36.26)
  7 Mazzeo, Amber N           16 TRIDENT-MA          13:01.78   13:14.94 B      
                  32.93     1:10.97 (38.04)     1:49.82 (38.85)     2:28.79 (38.97)
        3:08.84 (40.05)     3:48.45 (39.61)     4:28.31 (39.86)     5:08.26 (39.95)
        5:48.21 (39.95)     6:28.41 (40.20)     7:08.86 (40.45)     7:48.87 (40.01)
        8:29.43 (40.56)     9:10.43 (41.00)     9:51.30 (40.87)    10:31.78 (40.48)
       11:13.12 (41.34)    11:54.38 (41.26)    12:35.05 (40.67)    13:14.94 (39.89)
C - Division  
  1 Guro, Jessica M           17 ATAC-MA                   NT   10:39.28 AAA    
                  28.17       59.74 (31.57)     1:32.32 (32.58)     2:05.24 (32.92)
        2:38.02 (32.78)     3:10.54 (32.52)     3:43.25 (32.71)     4:16.25 (33.00)
        4:48.86 (32.61)     5:21.37 (32.51)     5:53.45 (32.08)     6:25.77 (32.32)
        6:57.87 (32.10)     7:30.03 (32.16)     8:01.99 (31.96)     8:33.90 (31.91)
        9:05.48 (31.58)     9:37.36 (31.88)    10:09.13 (31.77)    10:39.28 (30.15)
  2 Nolan, Katie M            17 HERSHEY-MA                NT   10:50.18 AAA    
                  28.12     1:00.08 (31.96)     1:32.36 (32.28)     2:05.43 (33.07)
        2:37.97 (32.54)     3:10.72 (32.75)     3:43.59 (32.87)     4:16.41 (32.82)
        4:48.97 (32.56)     5:21.92 (32.95)     5:54.56 (32.64)     6:27.09 (32.53)
        6:59.95 (32.86)     7:32.94 (32.99)     8:06.20 (33.26)     8:39.34 (33.14)
        9:11.99 (32.65)     9:44.93 (32.94)    10:17.84 (32.91)    10:50.18 (32.34)
  3 Leeson, Patricia A        16 ATAC-MA                   NT   11:01.71 AA     
                  29.48     1:02.60 (33.12)     1:36.02 (33.42)     2:09.70 (33.68)
        2:43.40 (33.70)     3:17.40 (34.00)     3:51.40 (34.00)     4:25.01 (33.61)
        4:58.51 (33.50)     5:31.82 (33.31)     6:05.10 (33.28)     6:38.24 (33.14)
        7:11.29 (33.05)     7:44.49 (33.20)     8:18.04 (33.55)     8:51.47 (33.43)
        9:24.85 (33.38)     9:58.10 (33.25)    10:30.47 (32.37)    11:01.71 (31.24)
  4 Miller, Katelyn M         15 HERSHEY-MA                NT   11:08.14 AA     
                  29.50     1:01.59 (32.09)     1:34.74 (33.15)     2:08.29 (33.55)
        2:41.72 (33.43)     3:15.80 (34.08)     3:49.44 (33.64)     4:23.45 (34.01)
        4:57.31 (33.86)     5:31.49 (34.18)     6:05.18 (33.69)     6:39.58 (34.40)
        7:13.43 (33.85)     7:47.35 (33.92)     8:21.06 (33.71)     8:55.09 (34.03)
        9:28.89 (33.80)    10:02.57 (33.68)    10:35.68 (33.11)    11:08.14 (32.46)
  5 Martin, Nicole S          16 TRIDENT-MA                NT   11:22.13 AA     
                  29.94     1:02.48 (32.54)     1:35.48 (33.00)     2:08.82 (33.34)
        2:42.23 (33.41)     3:16.14 (33.91)     3:50.02 (33.88)     4:24.53 (34.51)
        4:58.87 (34.34)     5:33.21 (34.34)     6:08.08 (34.87)     6:42.69 (34.61)
        7:17.26 (34.57)     7:52.07 (34.81)     8:26.87 (34.80)     9:02.04 (35.17)
        9:37.53 (35.49)    10:13.30 (35.77)    10:48.75 (35.45)    11:22.13 (33.38)
  6 Collins, Katie A          15 LAC-MA                    NT   11:54.10 A      
                  31.94     1:08.64 (36.70)     1:46.09 (37.45)     2:23.68 (37.59)
        2:58.88 (35.20)     3:35.67 (36.79)     4:12.37 (36.70)     4:48.59 (36.22)
        5:24.58 (35.99)     6:02.11 (37.53)     6:38.89 (36.78)     7:15.94 (37.05)
        7:51.22 (35.28)     8:27.55 (36.33)     9:03.09 (35.54)     9:38.83 (35.74)
       10:13.36 (34.53)    10:48.88 (35.52)    11:20.71 (31.83)    11:54.10 (33.39)
  7 Gordon, Amy L             15 TRIDENT-MA                NT   12:45.63 B      
                  32.27     1:08.93 (36.66)     1:46.69 (37.76)     2:24.92 (38.23)
        3:03.37 (38.45)     3:42.10 (38.73)     4:21.13 (39.03)     5:00.57 (39.44)
        5:39.84 (39.27)     6:18.95 (39.11)     6:57.93 (38.98)     7:37.29 (39.36)
        8:16.77 (39.48)     8:55.63 (38.86)     9:35.41 (39.78)    10:14.71 (39.30)
       10:53.09 (38.38)    11:31.70 (38.61)    12:09.81 (38.11)    12:45.63 (35.82)
  8 Hlavac, Kelsey V          16 CVAC-MA                   NT   12:46.06 B      
                  34.57     1:13.12 (38.55)     1:52.12 (39.00)     2:31.78 (39.66)
        3:11.64 (39.86)     3:50.98 (39.34)     4:29.97 (38.99)     5:09.48 (39.51)
        5:47.68 (38.20)     6:26.75 (39.07)     7:05.19 (38.44)     7:42.75 (37.56)
        8:20.51 (37.76)     8:58.44 (37.93)     9:36.74 (38.30)    10:14.39 (37.65)
       10:53.08 (38.69)    11:31.58 (38.50)    12:09.50 (37.92)    12:46.06 (36.56)
  9 Fitzgerald, Erin E        16 ATAC-MA                   NT   12:53.14 B      
                  33.65     1:11.30 (37.65)     1:50.08 (38.78)     2:29.04 (38.96)
        3:08.18 (39.14)     3:47.56 (39.38)     4:26.96 (39.40)     5:06.55 (39.59)
        5:46.24 (39.69)     6:25.70 (39.46)     7:05.28 (39.58)     7:45.04 (39.76)
        8:24.59 (39.55)     9:04.05 (39.46)     9:43.57 (39.52)    10:22.56 (38.99)
       11:01.43 (38.87)    11:40.02 (38.59)    12:17.96 (37.94)    12:53.14 (35.18)
 10 O'Brien Milne, Lila C     15 GETTYSBURG-MA             NT   12:57.36 B      
                  33.23     1:10.14 (36.91)     1:49.04 (38.90)   3:07.50 (1:18.46)
        3:46.51 (39.01)     4:26.24 (39.73)     5:05.61 (39.37)     5:45.16 (39.55)
        6:25.21 (40.05)     7:04.61 (39.40)     7:44.94 (40.33)     8:24.67 (39.73)
        9:04.27 (39.60)     9:43.73 (39.46)    10:23.04 (39.31)    11:02.74 (39.70)
       11:42.04 (39.30)    12:20.94 (38.90)    12:57.55 (36.61)        12:57.36 ( )
 11 Durbin, Andrea L          15 TRIDENT-MA                NT   12:57.65 B      
                  33.22     1:10.37 (37.15)     1:48.39 (38.02)     2:27.41 (39.02)
        3:05.77 (38.36)     3:44.57 (38.80)     4:23.88 (39.31)     5:02.62 (38.74)
        5:42.42 (39.80)     6:22.27 (39.85)     7:01.37 (39.10)     7:41.76 (40.39)
        8:22.06 (40.30)     9:02.29 (40.23)     9:42.56 (40.27)    10:22.84 (40.28)
       11:02.22 (39.38)    11:41.94 (39.72)    12:21.18 (39.24)    12:57.65 (36.47)
 12 Teklits, Hannah E         15 TRIDENT-MA                NT   12:59.00 B      
                  31.21     1:08.42 (37.21)     1:47.10 (38.68)     2:25.73 (38.63)
        3:04.82 (39.09)     3:44.28 (39.46)     4:23.87 (39.59)     5:03.66 (39.79)
        5:43.50 (39.84)     6:23.57 (40.07)     7:03.81 (40.24)     7:43.97 (40.16)
        8:24.17 (40.20)     9:04.38 (40.21)     9:45.19 (40.81)    10:24.77 (39.58)
       11:04.29 (39.52)    11:43.67 (39.38)    12:22.96 (39.29)    12:59.00 (36.04)
 13 Shesko, Jennifer B        15 TRIDENT-MA                NT   13:54.35 B      
                  31.74     1:11.32 (39.58)     1:52.67 (41.35)     2:35.24 (42.57)
        3:17.83 (42.59)     4:01.05 (43.22)     4:42.45 (41.40)     5:24.93 (42.48)
        6:07.86 (42.93)     6:50.31 (42.45)     7:33.21 (42.90)     8:16.21 (43.00)
        8:58.52 (42.31)     9:41.13 (42.61)    10:24.56 (43.43)    11:07.21 (42.65)
       11:50.15 (42.94)    12:32.05 (41.90)    13:14.91 (42.86)    13:54.35 (39.44)
 14 Curley, Eileen M          15 GETTYSBURG-MA             NT   14:53.12 C      
                  37.96     1:21.63 (43.67)     2:07.05 (45.42)     2:52.29 (45.24)
        3:38.94 (46.65)     4:24.26 (45.32)     5:09.67 (45.41)     5:55.57 (45.90)
        6:41.45 (45.88)     7:27.35 (45.90)     8:13.67 (46.32)     9:00.42 (46.75)
        9:45.24 (44.82)    10:29.96 (44.72)    11:14.78 (44.82)    12:00.40 (45.62)
       12:45.30 (44.90)    13:29.00 (43.70)    14:11.87 (42.87)    14:53.12 (41.25)
 
Event 24  Boys 13-14 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Meet Rcd: % 9:49.21   10/9/2004 BRENNAN W MORRIS, Big Cat                  
               10:09.39  13-14 AAAA
               10:38.39  13-14 AAA
               11:07.39  13-14 AA
               11:36.39  13-14 A
               13:32.49  13-14 B
                     --  13-14 C
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Turner, Ryan C            14 WSY SWIMMING-MA     10:43.32   10:05.96 AAAA   
                  26.72       55.52 (28.80)     1:25.17 (29.65)     1:54.84 (29.67)
        2:25.12 (30.28)     2:55.82 (30.70)     3:27.10 (31.28)     3:57.74 (30.64)
        4:28.43 (30.69)     4:59.43 (31.00)     5:30.19 (30.76)     6:01.56 (31.37)
        6:32.71 (31.15)     7:03.66 (30.95)     7:35.41 (31.75)     8:06.28 (30.87)
        8:37.16 (30.88)     9:08.08 (30.92)     9:38.40 (30.32)    10:05.96 (27.56)
  2 Termin, Vinny S           14 TT-MA               10:02.17   10:15.58 AAA    
                  56.71                             1:26.73 ( )     1:57.14 (30.41)
        2:28.32 (31.18)     2:59.63 (31.31)     3:30.87 (31.24)     4:02.53 (31.66)
        4:33.64 (31.11)     5:05.05 (31.41)     5:36.47 (31.42)     6:07.57 (31.10)
        6:38.98 (31.41)     7:10.23 (31.25)     7:41.81 (31.58)     8:13.00 (31.19)
        8:43.92 (30.92)     9:14.96 (31.04)     9:45.77 (30.81)    10:15.58 (29.81)
B - Division  
  1 Mallozzi, Daniel P        14 LAC-MA              12:23.40   11:16.42 A      
                  28.67     1:00.74 (32.07)     1:33.99 (33.25)     2:07.38 (33.39)
        2:40.84 (33.46)     3:14.81 (33.97)     3:49.29 (34.48)     4:23.73 (34.44)
        4:58.24 (34.51)     5:32.79 (34.55)     6:07.13 (34.34)     6:41.97 (34.84)
        7:16.89 (34.92)     7:51.58 (34.69)     8:26.15 (34.57)     9:00.61 (34.46)
        9:35.22 (34.61)    10:09.34 (34.12)    10:44.00 (34.66)    11:16.42 (32.42)
  2 Seitz, Nathan N           14 WSY SWIMMING-MA     12:42.96   11:59.58 B      
                  29.77     1:03.12 (33.35)     1:37.40 (34.28)     2:12.57 (35.17)
        2:48.07 (35.50)     3:24.54 (36.47)     4:01.79 (37.25)     4:38.67 (36.88)
        5:15.54 (36.87)     5:52.82 (37.28)     6:30.44 (37.62)     7:07.03 (36.59)
        7:44.24 (37.21)     8:21.42 (37.18)     8:57.92 (36.50)     9:34.43 (36.51)
       10:10.89 (36.46)    10:48.28 (37.39)    11:24.43 (36.15)    11:59.58 (35.15)
C - Division  
  1 Mancuso, Philip C         14 HERSHEY-MA                NT   10:49.54 AA     
                  27.45       58.46 (31.01)     1:30.59 (32.13)     2:03.24 (32.65)
        2:36.08 (32.84)     3:09.23 (33.15)     3:40.77 (31.54)     4:13.26 (32.49)
        4:47.19 (33.93)     5:21.01 (33.82)     5:55.21 (34.20)     6:28.37 (33.16)
        7:01.53 (33.16)     7:34.33 (32.80)     8:07.01 (32.68)     8:40.64 (33.63)
        9:13.63 (32.99)     9:46.03 (32.40)    10:18.62 (32.59)    10:49.54 (30.92)
  2 Doss, Austin D            13 HERSHEY-MA                NT   11:13.71 A      
                  29.01     1:01.29 (32.28)     1:34.52 (33.23)     2:08.29 (33.77)
        2:42.38 (34.09)     3:16.87 (34.49)     3:51.17 (34.30)     4:26.19 (35.02)
        5:00.37 (34.18)     5:34.72 (34.35)     6:09.43 (34.71)     6:43.90 (34.47)
        7:17.78 (33.88)     7:52.19 (34.41)     8:26.27 (34.08)     9:00.54 (34.27)
        9:35.34 (34.80)    10:09.99 (34.65)    10:42.98 (32.99)    11:13.71 (30.73)
  3 Miller, Zack L            13 GETTYSBURG-MA             NT   11:34.95 A      
                  29.41     1:03.36 (33.95)     1:38.04 (34.68)     2:13.22 (35.18)
        2:49.07 (35.85)     3:25.00 (35.93)     4:00.49 (35.49)     4:36.23 (35.74)
        5:11.93 (35.70)     5:47.50 (35.57)     6:22.94 (35.44)     6:57.81 (34.87)
        7:32.82 (35.01)     8:07.75 (34.93)     8:42.61 (34.86)     9:17.74 (35.13)
        9:53.02 (35.28)    10:27.61 (34.59)    11:01.78 (34.17)    11:34.95 (33.17)
  4 Albert, Everett H         14 TRIDENT-MA                NT   11:41.12 B      
                  30.19     1:04.30 (34.11)     1:39.22 (34.92)     2:14.74 (35.52)
        2:50.62 (35.88)     3:26.35 (35.73)     4:02.01 (35.66)     4:37.69 (35.68)
        5:13.34 (35.65)     5:49.27 (35.93)     6:25.05 (35.78)     7:00.03 (34.98)
        7:35.58 (35.55)     8:10.84 (35.26)     8:45.74 (34.90)     9:21.37 (35.63)
        9:57.00 (35.63)    10:32.24 (35.24)    11:07.15 (34.91)    11:41.12 (33.97)
  5 Clisham, Tyler A          14 TRIDENT-MA                NT   11:52.33 B      
                  30.78     1:06.20 (35.42)     1:42.41 (36.21)     2:19.14 (36.73)
        2:55.90 (36.76)     3:32.84 (36.94)     4:09.71 (36.87)     4:46.64 (36.93)
        5:22.56 (35.92)     5:58.31 (35.75)     6:34.34 (36.03)     7:10.55 (36.21)
        7:46.30 (35.75)     8:22.42 (36.12)     8:58.15 (35.73)     9:33.69 (35.54)
       10:09.96 (36.27)    10:45.72 (35.76)    11:20.09 (34.37)    11:52.33 (32.24)
  6 Haines, Collin A          13 TRIDENT-MA                NT   11:54.06 B      
                  30.21     1:05.54 (35.33)     1:40.99 (35.45)     2:18.10 (37.11)
        2:55.81 (37.71)     3:33.13 (37.32)     4:10.85 (37.72)     4:47.73 (36.88)
        5:24.21 (36.48)     6:00.65 (36.44)     6:36.84 (36.19)     7:13.43 (36.59)
        7:49.79 (36.36)     8:26.02 (36.23)     9:02.16 (36.14)     9:37.59 (35.43)
       10:13.46 (35.87)    10:48.22 (34.76)    11:22.74 (34.52)    11:54.06 (31.32)
  7 Atkinson, Denny L         13 TRIDENT-MA                NT   11:54.29 B      
                  31.97     1:07.93 (35.96)     1:44.52 (36.59)     2:20.90 (36.38)
        2:57.51 (36.61)     3:34.27 (36.76)     4:10.89 (36.62)     4:47.40 (36.51)
        5:23.74 (36.34)     6:00.12 (36.38)     6:36.01 (35.89)     7:12.43 (36.42)
        7:48.61 (36.18)     8:24.95 (36.34)     9:01.10 (36.15)     9:37.03 (35.93)
       10:12.45 (35.42)    10:47.97 (35.52)    11:22.37 (34.40)    11:54.29 (31.92)
  8 Schrantz, Andrew R        13 TRIDENT-MA                NT   12:27.04 B      
                  30.27     1:05.63 (35.36)     1:42.38 (36.75)     2:19.46 (37.08)
        2:57.01 (37.55)     3:34.73 (37.72)     4:12.31 (37.58)     4:49.51 (37.20)
        5:27.68 (38.17)     6:05.83 (38.15)     6:44.95 (39.12)     7:23.00 (38.05)
        8:01.45 (38.45)     8:40.35 (38.90)     9:19.05 (38.70)     9:57.51 (38.46)
       10:36.22 (38.71)    11:14.47 (38.25)    11:52.10 (37.63)    12:27.04 (34.94)
  9 Bauchwitz, Jeremy R       13 HERSHEY-MA                NT   13:13.27 B      
                  35.05     1:13.53 (38.48)     1:53.10 (39.57)     2:32.79 (39.69)
        3:12.55 (39.76)     3:52.55 (40.00)     4:32.25 (39.70)     5:12.60 (40.35)
        5:53.32 (40.72)     6:33.54 (40.22)     7:13.24 (39.70)     7:53.41 (40.17)
        8:34.39 (40.98)     9:14.06 (39.67)     9:54.36 (40.30)    10:34.27 (39.91)
       11:14.18 (39.91)    11:54.32 (40.14)    12:34.16 (39.84)    13:13.27 (39.11)
 
Event 24  Boys 15 & Over 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Meet Rcd: % 10:03.95   10/9/2004 DAN S ROZICK, Big Cat                     
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Nolan, David J            15 HERSHEY-MA           9:58.40    9:42.92%       
                  26.48       55.19 (28.71)     1:24.38 (29.19)     1:53.39 (29.01)
        2:22.65 (29.26)     2:52.04 (29.39)     3:21.31 (29.27)     3:50.68 (29.37)
        4:19.85 (29.17)     4:49.68 (29.83)     5:19.08 (29.40)     5:48.79 (29.71)
        6:18.38 (29.59)     6:47.99 (29.61)     7:17.72 (29.73)     7:47.30 (29.58)
        8:16.82 (29.52)     8:46.28 (29.46)     9:15.21 (28.93)     9:42.92 (27.71)
  2 Hagan, Ben R              16 HERSHEY-MA                NT   10:51.30        
                  29.47     1:01.96 (32.49)     1:34.89 (32.93)     2:08.30 (33.41)
        2:40.92 (32.62)     3:14.57 (33.65)     3:47.75 (33.18)     4:21.27 (33.52)
        4:55.07 (33.80)     5:28.40 (33.33)     6:00.90 (32.50)     6:33.61 (32.71)
        7:07.24 (33.63)     7:40.37 (33.13)     8:13.10 (32.73)     8:45.92 (32.82)
        9:18.20 (32.28)     9:49.97 (31.77)    10:21.11 (31.14)    10:51.30 (30.19)
  3 Eckman, Aaron S           15 LAC-MA              10:49.27   10:52.71        
                  28.09     1:00.36 (32.27)     1:33.30 (32.94)     2:07.04 (33.74)
        2:40.73 (33.69)     3:14.13 (33.40)     3:47.37 (33.24)     4:20.76 (33.39)
        4:54.20 (33.44)     5:27.16 (32.96)     6:00.53 (33.37)     6:33.36 (32.83)
        7:06.25 (32.89)     7:39.42 (33.17)     8:12.46 (33.04)     8:45.02 (32.56)
        9:17.82 (32.80)     9:50.36 (32.54)    10:22.66 (32.30)    10:52.71 (30.05)
  4 Bauchwitz, Ben R          15 HERSHEY-MA                NT   10:53.00        
                  29.58     1:01.73 (32.15)     1:34.25 (32.52)     2:07.56 (33.31)
        2:40.77 (33.21)     3:14.13 (33.36)     3:47.15 (33.02)     4:20.56 (33.41)
        4:54.10 (33.54)     5:27.70 (33.60)     5:59.89 (32.19)     6:33.10 (33.21)
        7:06.75 (33.65)     7:40.28 (33.53)     8:12.77 (32.49)     8:45.53 (32.76)
        9:17.99 (32.46)     9:51.39 (33.40)    10:22.55 (31.16)    10:53.00 (30.45)
  5 Sciscento, Robert A       16 LAC-MA              10:52.69   11:02.79        
                  29.08     1:01.41 (32.33)     1:34.83 (33.42)     2:08.14 (33.31)
        2:41.46 (33.32)     3:15.09 (33.63)     3:48.74 (33.65)     4:21.94 (33.20)
        4:55.52 (33.58)     5:29.30 (33.78)     6:02.57 (33.27)     6:35.97 (33.40)
        7:09.40 (33.43)     7:42.89 (33.49)     8:16.31 (33.42)     8:49.90 (33.59)
        9:23.36 (33.46)     9:56.78 (33.42)    10:30.16 (33.38)    11:02.79 (32.63)
  6 LaPann-Johannessen, Chri  16 LAC-MA              10:50.15   11:06.25        
                  28.23       59.68 (31.45)     1:33.19 (33.51)     2:07.08 (33.89)
        2:40.79 (33.71)     3:14.80 (34.01)     3:48.50 (33.70)     4:22.51 (34.01)
        4:56.11 (33.60)     5:29.96 (33.85)     6:03.59 (33.63)     6:37.15 (33.56)
        7:10.81 (33.66)     7:44.43 (33.62)     8:17.98 (33.55)     8:51.57 (33.59)
        9:25.39 (33.82)     9:59.36 (33.97)    10:33.25 (33.89)    11:06.25 (33.00)
  7 Kroner, Lars R            16 YORK Y-MA                 NT   11:18.40        
                  30.26     1:03.52 (33.26)     1:37.70 (34.18)     2:12.63 (34.93)
        2:46.68 (34.05)     3:21.15 (34.47)     3:55.40 (34.25)     4:30.16 (34.76)
        5:04.69 (34.53)     5:39.74 (35.05)     6:14.27 (34.53)     6:48.47 (34.20)
        7:22.50 (34.03)     7:56.54 (34.04)     8:30.62 (34.08)     9:04.36 (33.74)
        9:38.56 (34.20)    10:12.85 (34.29)    10:46.57 (33.72)    11:18.40 (31.83)
  8 Heiland, Dalton L         15 WSY SWIMMING-MA     11:41.98   11:23.04        
                  28.51     1:00.34 (31.83)     1:33.90 (33.56)     2:08.02 (34.12)
        2:42.06 (34.04)     3:16.27 (34.21)     3:50.91 (34.64)     4:25.72 (34.81)
        5:00.32 (34.60)     5:35.69 (35.37)     6:10.60 (34.91)     6:45.81 (35.21)
        7:21.19 (35.38)     7:56.45 (35.26)     8:31.53 (35.08)     9:06.16 (34.63)
        9:41.11 (34.95)    10:16.83 (35.72)    10:51.41 (34.58)    11:23.04 (31.63)
  9 Denniston, John H         16 COLLEGIATE-MA             NT   11:37.92        
                  29.27     1:01.12 (31.85)     1:33.90 (32.78)     2:07.15 (33.25)
        2:41.00 (33.85)     3:15.99 (34.99)     3:51.09 (35.10)     4:26.06 (34.97)
        5:01.75 (35.69)     5:37.03 (35.28)     6:12.46 (35.43)     6:48.58 (36.12)
        7:23.61 (35.03)     7:59.53 (35.92)     8:35.49 (35.96)     9:12.30 (36.81)
        9:48.59 (36.29)    10:25.29 (36.70)    11:02.04 (36.75)    11:37.92 (35.88)
 10 Hartzel, Jonathan L       15 GETTYSBURG-MA             NT   11:56.38        
                  31.75     1:06.48 (34.73)     1:43.36 (36.88)     2:19.44 (36.08)
        2:55.87 (36.43)     3:32.85 (36.98)     4:09.76 (36.91)     4:46.02 (36.26)
        5:21.43 (35.41)     5:57.60 (36.17)     6:33.60 (36.00)     7:09.40 (35.80)
        7:45.74 (36.34)     8:22.40 (36.66)     8:57.56 (35.16)     9:33.72 (36.16)
       10:10.02 (36.30)    10:46.33 (36.31)    11:22.54 (36.21)    11:56.38 (33.84)
 11 Griffin, Pat D            15 PENN-MA                   NT   11:59.39        
                  30.03     1:05.14 (35.11)     1:39.91 (34.77)     2:15.02 (35.11)
        2:50.32 (35.30)     3:25.54 (35.22)     4:01.55 (36.01)     4:37.14 (35.59)
        5:13.36 (36.22)     5:49.63 (36.27)     6:26.15 (36.52)     7:02.85 (36.70)
        7:39.58 (36.73)     8:17.13 (37.55)     8:54.57 (37.44)     9:32.36 (37.79)
       10:09.83 (37.47)    10:47.90 (38.07)    11:24.30 (36.40)    11:59.39 (35.09)
 12 Gruin, Collin             17 HERSHEY-MA          12:01.46   12:05.11        
                  29.09     1:02.38 (33.29)     1:37.17 (34.79)     2:12.75 (35.58)
        2:48.91 (36.16)     3:25.38 (36.47)     4:01.86 (36.48)     4:38.73 (36.87)
        5:15.61 (36.88)     5:52.93 (37.32)     6:30.54 (37.61)     7:07.80 (37.26)
        7:46.06 (38.26)     8:23.55 (37.49)     9:00.96 (37.41)     9:38.55 (37.59)
       10:15.71 (37.16)    10:53.57 (37.86)    11:30.21 (36.64)    12:05.11 (34.90)
 13 Castaneda, Elkin A        16 ATAC-MA                   NT   12:27.72        
                  31.51     1:05.96 (34.45)     1:41.97 (36.01)     2:19.67 (37.70)
        2:57.16 (37.49)     3:35.54 (38.38)     4:13.04 (37.50)     4:51.64 (38.60)
        5:29.34 (37.70)     6:07.99 (38.65)     6:46.82 (38.83)     7:25.65 (38.83)
        8:04.07 (38.42)     8:42.37 (38.30)     9:21.08 (38.71)     9:59.69 (38.61)
       10:37.37 (37.68)    11:16.05 (38.68)    11:53.30 (37.25)    12:27.72 (34.42)
 14 Moffitt, Michael J        30 UNATTACHED-MA             NT   12:31.77        
                  31.09     1:04.76 (33.67)     1:40.08 (35.32)     2:15.82 (35.74)
        2:52.43 (36.61)     3:29.73 (37.30)     4:08.35 (38.62)     4:47.00 (38.65)
        5:25.73 (38.73)     6:04.98 (39.25)     6:43.75 (38.77)     7:22.72 (38.97)
        8:02.07 (39.35)     8:41.31 (39.24)     9:20.40 (39.09)     9:59.24 (38.84)
       10:38.02 (38.78)    11:17.40 (39.38)    11:56.32 (38.92)    12:31.77 (35.45)
 15 Bushner, Mark A           15 ATAC-MA                   NT   12:33.83        
                  32.26     1:08.32 (36.06)     1:45.35 (37.03)     2:22.93 (37.58)
        3:01.12 (38.19)     3:39.72 (38.60)     4:17.90 (38.18)     4:56.65 (38.75)
        5:34.67 (38.02)     6:13.37 (38.70)     6:52.00 (38.63)     7:30.96 (38.96)
        8:09.39 (38.43)     8:47.70 (38.31)     9:26.33 (38.63)    10:04.60 (38.27)
       10:42.22 (37.62)    11:20.19 (37.97)    11:57.55 (37.36)    12:33.83 (36.28)
 
Event 25  Girls 9-10 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Meet Rcd: % 1:11.41   10/8/2005 KAITLYN E JONES, DST - UN-MA               
                1:11.29  AAAA
                1:16.49  AAA
                1:21.59  AA
                1:26.69  A
                1:57.49  B
                     --  C
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Wolbert, Emily C          10 POCONO PIRANHAS-MA   1:14.45    1:09.92%AAAA   
                  33.00     1:09.92 (36.92)                                        
  2 Ilgenfritz, Emily R       10 YORK Y-MA            1:10.02    1:10.22%AAAA   
                  32.79     1:10.22 (37.43)                                        
  3 Hoover, Taylor C          10 YORK Y-MA            1:22.53    1:16.32 AAA    
                  35.18     1:16.32 (41.14)                                        
  4 Oberlander, Kacey B       10 YORK Y-MA            1:16.19    1:16.70 AA     
                  36.10     1:16.70 (40.60)                                        
  5 Sweeney, Lili P           10 YORK Y-MA            1:25.70    1:27.12 B      
                  39.40     1:27.12 (47.72)                                        
B - Division  
  1 Lu, YangYang P            10 CVAC-MA              1:37.00    1:10.99%AAAA   
                  33.35     1:10.99 (37.64)                                        
  2 Brenneman, Lindsay C       9 YORK Y-MA            1:38.65    1:34.44 B      
                  42.04     1:34.44 (52.40)                                        
  3 Cunningham, Olivia A      10 WSY SWIMMING-MA      1:46.40    1:36.20 B      
                  43.51     1:36.20 (52.69)                                        
  4 Szajnuk, Kimmi A          10 WSY SWIMMING-MA      1:56.39    1:39.30 B      
                  46.77     1:39.30 (52.53)                                        
C - Division  
  1 Dodd, Sarah M              9 YORK Y-MA                 NT    1:29.37 B      
                  42.10     1:29.37 (47.27)                                        
  2 Oh, Sarah M               10 HERSHEY-MA                NT    1:35.50 B      
                  42.89     1:35.50 (52.61)                                        
  3 Angstadt, Laine E         10 ATAC-MA                   NT    1:36.08 B      
                  44.78     1:36.08 (51.30)                                        
  4 Williams, Summer L        10 YORK Y-MA                 NT    1:40.50 B      
                  42.80     1:40.50 (57.70)                                        
  5 Robertson, Bailey M       10 HERSHEY-MA                NT    1:42.13 B      
                  48.87     1:42.13 (53.26)                                        
  6 Surfus, Taylor M           9 HERSHEY-MA                NT    1:46.88 B      
                  51.51     1:46.88 (55.37)                                        
 
Event 26  Boys 9-10 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Meet Rcd: % 1:11.50   10/8/2005 TREVOR A HINE, FSC  -MA                    
                1:10.79  AAAA
                1:15.69  AAA
                1:20.59  AA
                1:25.59  A
                1:55.19  B
                     --  C
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 North, Dylan J            10 YORK Y-MA            1:12.18    1:09.98%AAAA   
                  32.49     1:09.98 (37.49)                                        
  2 Wilson, James T           10 LAC-MA               1:20.37    1:14.10 AAA    
                  34.76     1:14.10 (39.34)                                        
  3 Stewart, Coleman M        10 YORK Y-MA            1:14.72    1:16.09 AA     
                  34.92     1:16.09 (41.17)                                        
  4 Chu, Benjamin S           10 YORK Y-MA            1:23.35    1:19.39 AA     
                  35.53     1:19.39 (43.86)                                        
B - Division  
  1 Nguyen, Timothy T         10 LAC-MA               1:32.27    1:29.14 B      
                  41.98     1:29.14 (47.16)                                        
C - Division  
  1 Tate, Jesse W             10 YORK Y-MA                 NT    1:22.30 A      
                  37.95     1:22.30 (44.35)                                        
  2 Markley, Arthur M          9 TRIDENT-MA                NT    1:28.40 B      
                  40.18     1:28.40 (48.22)                                        
  3 Ceneviva, Matt R          10 HERSHEY-MA                NT    1:39.89 B      
                  44.77     1:39.89 (55.12)                                        
 
Event 27  Girls 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Meet Rcd: % 1:03.34    2/7/2004 EMILY P WEANER  -  WSY                     
                1:02.79  AAAA
                1:06.29  AAA
                1:09.79  AA
                1:13.19  A
                1:27.19  B
                     --  C
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Ezell, Paige E            12 UN-MA                1:13.03    1:14.48 B      
                  34.41     1:14.48 (40.07)                                        
B - Division  
  1 Burns, Alex K             12 POCONO PIRANHAS-MA   1:16.95    1:10.57 A      
                  32.62     1:10.57 (37.95)                                        
  2 Forrest, Alisha H         12 BIG CAT-MA           1:13.57    1:10.73 A      
                  32.04     1:10.73 (38.69)                                        
  3 Thomas, Maddy A           11 YORK Y-MA            1:16.64    1:11.13 A      
                  32.84     1:11.13 (38.29)                                        
  4 Eline, Ellen E            11 YORK Y-MA            1:17.58    1:14.00 B      
                  33.50     1:14.00 (40.50)                                        
  5 Schaefer, Courtney M      12 YORK Y-MA            1:17.32    1:16.18 B      
                  34.41     1:16.18 (41.77)                                        
  6 Tafuto, Vivi M            11 HERSHEY-MA           1:22.19    1:19.13 B      
                  36.32     1:19.13 (42.81)                                        
  7 DePietro, Rachael F       12 LAC-MA               1:26.31    1:20.73 B      
                  36.42     1:20.73 (44.31)                                        
C - Division  
  1 McKenzie, Allison N       11 YORK Y-MA                 NT    1:12.97 A      
                  35.19     1:12.97 (37.78)                                        
  2 Veith, Madelyn R          12 HERSHEY-MA                NT    1:15.32 B      
                  33.95     1:15.32 (41.37)                                        
  3 Haggerty, Anna T          11 NPAC-MA                   NT    1:15.34 B      
                  33.34     1:15.34 (42.00)                                        
  4 Walton, Elizabeth K       12 PENN-MA                   NT    1:15.59 B      
                  35.39     1:15.59 (40.20)                                        
  5 Hannah, Kayli A           12 PENN-MA                   NT    1:16.95 B      
                  33.70     1:16.95 (43.25)                                        
  6 Hauck, Sloane V           11 LAC-MA               1:30.12    1:19.14 B      
                  36.07     1:19.14 (43.07)                                        
  7 Henn, Kylie M             12 ATAC-MA                   NT    1:19.58 B      
                  35.94     1:19.58 (43.64)                                        
  8 Mortell, Sabrina S        12 WSY SWIMMING-MA           NT    1:22.11 B      
  9 Rhoads, Rylie A           11 HERSHEY-MA           1:37.83    1:30.29 C      
                  41.51     1:30.29 (48.78)                                        
 10 Nguyen, Ashley T          11 LAC-MA               1:46.15    1:32.79 C      
                  40.81     1:32.79 (51.98)                                        
 
Event 28  Boys 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Meet Rcd: % 1:02.97    2/7/2004 STEVEN M GASPARINI  -  WSY                 
                1:01.09  AAAA
                1:04.59  AAA
                1:08.19  AA
                1:11.69  A
                1:25.79  B
                     --  C
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 King, Chance T            12 UNATTACHED-MA        1:10.88L   1:02.85%AAA    
                  28.62     1:02.85 (34.23)                                        
  2 Brenneman, Jack C         12 WSY SWIMMING-MA      1:03.71    1:03.68 AAA    
                  28.89     1:03.68 (34.79)                                        
  3 Cather, Will D            12 BIG CAT-MA           1:03.06    1:04.33 AAA    
                  29.52     1:04.33 (34.81)                                        
  4 Soong, Avery W            12 ATAC-MA              1:10.42    1:09.01 A      
                  31.48     1:09.01 (37.53)                                        
 -- Singh, Sreshtha           12 YORK Y-MA            1:06.92         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
                  32.38          DQ (35.33)                                        
B - Division  
  1 Brandt, Callum M          12 UN-MA                1:22.37L   1:09.31 A      
                  32.06     1:09.31 (37.25)                                        
  2 Liu, Chris                12 LAC-MA               1:25.22    1:10.41 A      
                  32.09     1:10.41 (38.32)                                        
  3 Becket, Max L             11 YORK Y-MA            1:21.13    1:12.39 B      
                  33.93     1:12.39 (38.46)                                        
  4 Luttrell, Zach W          12 HERSHEY-MA           1:17.20    1:14.52 B      
                  35.32     1:14.52 (39.20)                                        
  5 Etter, Jack L             11 BIG CAT-MA           1:15.06    1:14.86 B      
                  34.07     1:14.86 (40.79)                                        
  6 Walters, Caleb M          11 HERSHEY-MA           1:24.94    1:14.87 B      
                  34.10     1:14.87 (40.77)                                        
  7 Seymour, James P          11 YORK Y-MA            1:19.95    1:17.27 B      
                  35.51     1:17.27 (41.76)                                        
  8 Kerestes, Hunter H        12 YORK Y-MA            1:19.30    1:17.91 B      
                  37.28     1:17.91 (40.63)                                        
  9 Cather, Jon D             11 BIG CAT-MA           1:17.09    1:19.98 B      
                  36.67     1:19.98 (43.31)                                        
 10 Raab, Timothy J           11 HERSHEY-MA           1:18.35    1:22.80 B      
                  36.08     1:22.80 (46.72)                                        
 -- Hensel, Ashton B          12 YORK Y-MA            1:14.97         DQ        
                  30.72                                                            
C - Division  
  1 Corbett, Johnathon H      12 TRIDENT-MA           1:29.19    1:13.38 B      
                  33.40     1:13.38 (39.98)                                        
  2 Lucca, Nicholas D         12 PENN-MA                   NT    1:16.75 B      
                  34.77     1:16.75 (41.98)                                        
  3 Vellios, Theo             12 COLLEGIATE-MA             NT    1:16.98 B      
                  34.38     1:16.98 (42.60)                                        
  4 Jeronis, Nick S           11 PENN-MA              1:32.02    1:20.38 B      
                  37.88     1:20.38 (42.50)                                        
  5 Schrantz, Brendon J       12 TRIDENT-MA           1:29.05    1:26.83 C      
                  37.47     1:26.83 (49.36)                                        
  6 Zachary, CJ J             12 HERSHEY-MA                NT    1:33.08 C      
                  42.45     1:33.08 (50.63)                                        
  7 Lytle, Jordan A           11 GETTYSBURG-MA             NT    1:38.21 C      
                  44.27     1:38.21 (53.94)                                        
 
Event 29  Girls 9-10 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Meet Rcd: % 32.69   10/8/2005 KAITLYN E JONES, DST - UN-MA                 
                32.79  AAAA
                34.59  AAA
                36.39  AA
                38.09  A
                48.79  B
                   --  C
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Lu, YangYang P            10 CVAC-MA                33.91      32.41%AAAA   
  2 Oberlander, Kacey B       10 YORK Y-MA              33.88      34.26 AAA    
  3 Harnish, Courtney N        9 YORK Y-MA              36.94      34.44 AAA    
  4 Ilgenfritz, Emily R       10 YORK Y-MA              34.91      34.45 AAA    
  5 Wolbert, Emily C          10 POCONO PIRANHAS-MA     34.37      34.92 AA     
  6 Clark, Moriah S           10 CVAC-MA                35.65      35.03 AA     
  7 Luft, Rebecca E           10 WSY SWIMMING-MA        37.14      37.18 A      
  8 Sweeney, Lili P           10 YORK Y-MA              37.98      37.47 A      
  9 Heinbaugh, Gracie M       10 WSY SWIMMING-MA        35.81      37.65 A      
B - Division  
  1 Hoover, Taylor C          10 YORK Y-MA              39.60      35.47 AA     
  2 Hershey, Samantha J       10 TRIDENT-MA             39.22      36.34 AA     
  3 Dormer, Madison M         10 YORK Y-MA              39.61      36.57 A      
  4 McCarthy, Julia N          9 ATAC-MA                44.76      38.77 B      
  5 Angstadt, Laine E         10 ATAC-MA                42.71      38.84 B      
  6 Smith, Jordan M            9 COLLEGIATE-MA          43.52      38.92 B      
  7 Dodd, Sarah M              9 YORK Y-MA              41.84      39.90 B      
  8 Kuntz, Lily A             10 LAC-MA                 38.94      39.94 B      
  9 Brenneman, Lindsay C       9 YORK Y-MA              44.29      40.16 B      
 10 Luttrell, Kiersten C      10 HERSHEY-MA             42.19      41.02 B      
 11 Gordon, Ashley N          10 TRIDENT-MA             41.57      41.23 B      
 12 Haines, Morgan M           9 TRIDENT-MA             41.81      41.64 B      
 13 Cunningham, Olivia A      10 WSY SWIMMING-MA        47.44      41.70 B      
 14 Mann, Carolyn M           10 LAC-MA                 38.70      41.79 B      
 15 Hommel, Jaymie            10 ATAC-MA                42.31      41.86 B      
 16 Gorsuch, Megan A           9 YORK Y-MA              48.30      41.91 B      
 17 Szajnuk, Kimmi A          10 WSY SWIMMING-MA        40.08      41.93 B      
 18 Sudbrink, Kayla R         10 TRIDENT-MA             41.79      41.99 B      
 19 Clancy, Jenna N            9 COLLEGIATE-MA          47.20      42.49 B      
 20 Finnerty, Claire           9 COLLEGIATE-MA          41.71      42.93 B      
 21 Friberg, Caroline E       10 BIG CAT-MA             42.18      43.11 B      
 22 McCracken, Delaney E      10 WSY SWIMMING-MA        46.35      47.49 B      
 23 Eby, Rachel M              9 WSY SWIMMING-MA        47.49      47.54 B      
C - Division  
  1 Sun, Jessica J             9 YORK Y-MA                 NT      39.39 B      
  2 Oh, Sarah M               10 HERSHEY-MA                NT      39.74 B      
  3 Giovanniello, Natalie S   10 HERSHEY-MA                NT      41.75 B      
  4 Krewson, Emilee M         10 YORK Y-MA                 NT      42.37 B      
  5 Robertson, Bailey M       10 HERSHEY-MA                NT      43.18 B      
  6 Milliron, Carly L         10 TRIDENT-MA                NT      43.20 B      
  7 Waverka, Grace E          10 HERSHEY-MA                NT      43.54 B      
  8 Kern, Kaitlyn              9 HERSHEY-MA                NT      43.74 B      
  9 Croxall, Emily S          10 HERSHEY-MA                NT      44.80 B      
 10 Phillips, Natalia          9 HERSHEY-MA                NT      46.66 B      
 11 Williams, Summer L        10 YORK Y-MA                 NT      46.69 B      
 12 Pohl, Maggie A             9 TRIDENT-MA                NT      46.92 B      
 13 Laudien, Stephanie V      10 TRIDENT-MA                NT      46.95 B      
 14 Dinello, Tess J            9 HERSHEY-MA                NT      46.96 B      
 15 Popalis, Tayler L          9 TRIDENT-MA             51.22      47.09 B      
 16 Epler, Meghan E           10 HERSHEY-MA                NT      48.01 B      
 17 Bolettieri, Emilienne S    9 LAC-MA                    NT      48.55 B      
 
Event 30  Boys 9-10 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Meet Rcd: % 33.31   10/8/2005 AUSTIN D DOSS, FSC  -MA                      
                32.79  AAAA
                34.59  AAA
                36.49  AA
                38.29  A
                49.19  B
                   --  C
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Wilson, James T           10 LAC-MA                 33.03      33.23%AAA    
  2 Stewart, Coleman M        10 YORK Y-MA              33.50      33.54 AAA    
  3 North, Dylan J            10 YORK Y-MA              33.86      33.57 AAA    
  4 Snyder, Zach A            10 UN-MA                  36.79      34.55 AAA    
  5 Chu, Benjamin S           10 YORK Y-MA              37.58      35.01 AA     
  6 Boyd, Nicholas N          10 UN-MA                  37.82      36.00 AA     
  7 Nguyen, Timothy T         10 LAC-MA                 36.99      38.64 B      
B - Division  
  1 McGrath, Cole H           10 ALBRIGHT-MA            40.08      36.41 AA     
  2 Apa, Alex M                9 WSY SWIMMING-MA        38.73      38.85 B      
  3 Uhlin, Keir L             10 TRIDENT-MA             41.52      39.17 B      
  4 Kint, Matthew D           10 CVAC-MA                43.11      39.54 B      
  5 Averill, Ricky P          10 COLLEGIATE-MA          40.06      39.57 B      
  6 Huhn, Kenny J              9 TRIDENT-MA             43.53      39.78 B      
  7 Hohman, Ryan P             9 TRIDENT-MA             45.62      39.97 B      
  8 Jorris, Max J             10 PENN-MA                44.14      40.26 B      
  9 Dolan, Ethan T             9 WSY SWIMMING-MA        38.94      40.36 B      
 10 Hammaker, Rhyce D         10 COLLEGIATE-MA          40.80      41.51 B      
 11 Zachary, Kevin A           9 HERSHEY-MA             42.03      43.67 B      
 12 Markley, Arthur M          9 TRIDENT-MA             44.94      44.92 B      
 13 Swiernik, Cole C          10 LAC-MA                 48.66      46.70 B      
 14 Ceneviva, Matt R          10 HERSHEY-MA             48.16      47.00 B      
 -- Heinbaugh, Konrad J        9 WSY SWIMMING-MA        45.11         DQ        
      Non-continuous turning action
C - Division  
  1 Walter, Christopher N      9 UN-MA                     NT      37.91 A      
  2 Wiegand, Austin L          9 ATAC-MA                   NT      41.24 B      
  3 Howard, Alex W            10 TRIDENT-MA             52.24      43.94 B      
  4 Dunne, William P          10 TRIDENT-MA                NT      44.01 B      
  5 Dengler, Jack T            9 WSY SWIMMING-MA        51.14      46.38 B      
  6 Burns, Jonathan           10 CVAC-MA                49.43      48.38 B      
  7 McNamara, Sean P           9 TRIDENT-MA                NT      52.25 C      
  8 Lutter, Tyler A            9 TRIDENT-MA                NT      52.64 C      
  9 Mahoney, Noah J           10 TRIDENT-MA                NT      54.54 C      
 -- Nelson, Patrick D          9 TRIDENT-MA             50.59         DQ        
      No touch at turn
 
Event 31  Girls 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Meet Rcd: % 29.11   2/22/2004 KATIE NOLAN  -  HERSHEY                      
                29.69  AAAA
                31.09  AAA
                32.49  AA
                33.89  A
                39.59  B
                   --  C
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Bixler, Alyssa L          12 YORK Y-MA              31.08      30.87 AAA    
  2 Durning, Maggie M         12 ALBRIGHT-MA            33.19      31.41 AA     
  3 Karam, Sydnee             11 ATAC-MA                32.40      32.20 AA     
  4 Chyko, Kelsey             12 CCAC-MA                32.71      32.53 A      
  5 Stahlecker, Tara E        12 ATAC-MA                33.29      34.20 B      
B - Division  
  1 Forrest, Alisha H         12 BIG CAT-MA             34.19      32.97 A      
  2 Thomas, Maddy A           11 YORK Y-MA              35.30      33.27 A      
  3 Popalis, Madyson L        11 TRIDENT-MA             36.05      33.47 A      
  4 Fistrovic, Niki M         11 UNATTACHED-MA          34.03      33.57 A      
  5 McKernan, Shannon E       11 NPAC-MA                34.52      34.08 B      
  6 Branman, Alexandra S      11 UN-MA                  34.86      34.37 B      
  7 Clark, MaryGrace          12 CVAC-MA                36.67      34.38 B      
  8 Ratner, Dana N            11 SSC-MA                 36.04      34.41 B      
  9 Haggerty, Anna T          11 NPAC-MA                35.73      34.66 B      
 10 Mortell, Sabrina S        12 WSY SWIMMING-MA        35.95      34.83 B      
 11 Reznitchenko, Inna V      11 WSY SWIMMING-MA        34.42      34.86 B      
 12 DePietro, Rachael F       12 LAC-MA                 38.20      34.93 B      
 13 Schaefer, Courtney M      12 YORK Y-MA              37.81      35.02 B      
 14 Blake, Macy E             11 UN-MA                  36.00      35.67 B      
 15 Clauser, Elizabeth L      11 HAY-MA                 36.48      35.76 B      
 16 Beekler, Maddy M          11 EPAC-MA                37.62      35.77 B      
 17 Eline, Ellen E            11 YORK Y-MA              37.06      36.15 B      
 18 Hauck, Sloane V           11 LAC-MA                 38.79      37.53 B      
 19 McNamara, Katelyn M       12 TRIDENT-MA             39.49      37.60 B      
 20 Bani, Veronica J          11 WSY SWIMMING-MA        38.58      37.84 B      
 21 Gunn, Allison R           11 YORK Y-MA              37.82      38.47 B      
 22 Shema, Kristen E          11 UN-MA                  38.31      38.56 B      
 23 Yoder, Maria R            11 TRIDENT-MA             39.34      38.58 B      
 24 Gray, Agusta G            12 SAC-MA                 36.90      38.99 B      
 25 Mart, Cassidy R           11 UN-MA                  38.84      40.16 C      
C - Division  
  1 McKenzie, Allison N       11 YORK Y-MA                 NT      34.39 B      
  2 Valent, Kyra E            12 TRIDENT-MA                NT      35.47 B      
  3 Veith, Madelyn R          12 HERSHEY-MA             42.80      35.69 B      
  4 Walton, Elizabeth K       12 PENN-MA                   NT      36.46 B      
  5 Walter, Bethany L         11 UN-MA                     NT      36.70 B      
  6 Henn, Kylie M             12 ATAC-MA                   NT      37.53 B      
  7 Curtin, Riley N           11 HERSHEY-MA             40.15      37.85 B      
  8 Weeks, Danielle M         11 UN-MA                     NT      38.73 B      
  9 Rhoads, Rylie A           11 HERSHEY-MA             40.12      38.87 B      
 10 Perdoch, Bridget A        12 PENN-MA                39.96      38.99 B      
 11 Dwyer, Meaghan            11 POCONO PIRANHAS-MA     41.28      39.46 B      
 12 Carosella, Kate A         11 TRIDENT-MA                NT      40.56 C      
 13 Comitale, Ellen E         12 WSY SWIMMING-MA           NT      40.88 C      
 14 Fisher, Erin N            11 COLLEGIATE-MA          45.28      42.84 C      
 15 McKennon, Keary E         11 TRIDENT-MA                NT      44.88 C      
 16 Gallagher, Helen M        11 PENN-MA                   NT      44.95 C      
 17 Kanoff, Sarah D           11 TRIDENT-MA                NT      49.45 C      
 -- Ritchey, Caitlin R        11 TRIDENT-MA                NT         DQ        
      Non-continuous turning action
 
Event 32  Boys 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Meet Rcd: % 29.75   10/8/2005 ANDREW W KOSIC, GRA  -MA                     
                28.99  AAAA
                30.49  AAA
                31.99  AA
                33.49  A
                39.49  B
                   --  C
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 King, Chance T            12 UNATTACHED-MA          33.32L     29.60%AAA    
  2 Stewart, Noah             11 YORK Y-MA              30.47      29.97 AAA    
  3 Brenneman, Jack C         12 WSY SWIMMING-MA        30.66      30.11 AAA    
  4 Goroshko, Jake            11 UNATTACHED-MA          31.44      30.55 AA     
  5 Gibble, Bradley E         12 UN-MA                  31.00      31.22 AA     
  6 Lucca, Nicholas D         12 PENN-MA                32.29      32.52 A      
  7 Luttrell, Zach W          12 HERSHEY-MA             32.43      33.08 A      
  8 Drexler, Will H           11 HERSHEY-MA             32.93      34.07 B      
  9 Johnston, Ben M           11 WSY SWIMMING-MA        33.28      34.37 B      
B - Division  
  1 Apa, Sam S                12 WSY SWIMMING-MA        35.08      31.80 AA     
  2 Singh, Sreshtha           12 YORK Y-MA              33.78      32.38 A      
  3 Becket, Max L             11 YORK Y-MA              35.33      33.35 A      
  4 Hensel, Ashton B          12 YORK Y-MA              34.80      33.49 A      
  5 Cather, Will D            12 BIG CAT-MA             34.86      33.60 B      
  6 Kerestes, Hunter H        12 YORK Y-MA              34.14      35.41 B      
  7 Brandt, Callum M          12 UN-MA                  41.99L     35.69 B      
  8 Perkowski, Evan A         12 UN-MA                  37.47      35.92 B      
  9 Seymour, James P          11 YORK Y-MA              37.38      36.11 B      
 10 Ruddle, Trevor G          12 HERSHEY-MA             38.39      37.11 B      
 11 Schrantz, Brendon J       12 TRIDENT-MA             36.95      37.62 B      
 12 Raab, Timothy J           11 HERSHEY-MA             35.66      38.33 B      
 13 Cather, Jon D             11 BIG CAT-MA             39.19      40.56 C      
 -- Leskowicz, Danny R        12 ALBRIGHT-MA            35.05         DQ        
      Non-continuous turning action
C - Division  
  1 LaSelva, Jarod M          11 ATAC-MA                40.11      34.32 B      
  2 Wiegand, John L           12 ATAC-MA                   NT      35.67 B      
  3 Schwartz, Austin W        11 HERSHEY-MA                NT      37.14 B      
  4 Walters, Caleb M          11 HERSHEY-MA             44.44      37.26 B      
  5 Tate, Aaron C             11 YORK Y-MA                 NT      40.03 C      
  6 French, Reed E            12 YORK Y-MA                 NT      40.11 C      
  7 Zachary, CJ J             12 HERSHEY-MA             40.82      40.57 C      
  8 Lytle, Jordan A           11 GETTYSBURG-MA          40.13      41.04 C      
  9 Stadel, Riley E           11 TRIDENT-MA             41.42      41.44 C      
 10 Hendricks, Jarrod R       11 ATAC-MA                   NT      42.49 C      
 11 Griffith, Charles M       11 TRIDENT-MA                NT      49.10 C      
 -- Reed, Hunter M            12 COLLEGIATE-MA          41.67         DQ        
      Non-continuous turning action
 
Event 33  Girls 9-10 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Meet Rcd: % 1:00.44   2/22/2004 SAMANTHA J MOFFITT  -  FSC                 
                1:02.19  AAAA
                1:05.39  AAA
                1:08.69  AA
                1:11.89  A
                1:31.29  B
                     --  C
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Lu, YangYang P            10 CVAC-MA              1:02.60    1:01.48 AAAA   
                  29.80     1:01.48 (31.68)                                        
  2 Ilgenfritz, Emily R       10 YORK Y-MA            1:02.95    1:01.71 AAAA   
                  30.18     1:01.71 (31.53)                                        
  3 Wolbert, Emily C          10 POCONO PIRANHAS-MA   1:02.91    1:02.81 AAA    
                  29.98     1:02.81 (32.83)                                        
  4 Harnish, Courtney N        9 YORK Y-MA            1:09.96    1:06.08 AA     
                  30.97     1:06.08 (35.11)                                        
  5 Clark, Moriah S           10 CVAC-MA              1:08.84    1:06.97 AA     
                  31.72     1:06.97 (35.25)                                        
  6 Luft, Rebecca E           10 WSY SWIMMING-MA      1:06.67    1:07.35 AA     
                  31.66     1:07.35 (35.69)                                        
  7 Oberlander, Kacey B       10 YORK Y-MA            1:07.38    1:08.03 AA     
                  31.69     1:08.03 (36.34)                                        
  8 Sweeney, Lili P           10 YORK Y-MA            1:07.43    1:08.23 AA     
                  32.66     1:08.23 (35.57)                                        
B - Division  
  1 Dormer, Madison M         10 YORK Y-MA            1:14.25    1:09.62 A      
                  33.62     1:09.62 (36.00)                                        
  2 McCarthy, Julia N          9 ATAC-MA              1:16.31    1:11.51 A      
                  34.38     1:11.51 (37.13)                                        
  3 Brenneman, Lindsay C       9 YORK Y-MA            1:19.15    1:12.79 B      
                  34.99     1:12.79 (37.80)                                        
  4 Haines, Morgan M           9 TRIDENT-MA           1:14.90    1:15.45 B      
                  34.89     1:15.45 (40.56)                                        
  5 Gordon, Ashley N          10 TRIDENT-MA           1:17.13    1:15.94 B      
                  35.41     1:15.94 (40.53)                                        
  6 Smith, Jordan M            9 COLLEGIATE-MA        1:28.28    1:18.00 B      
                  35.79     1:18.00 (42.21)                                        
  7 Friberg, Caroline E       10 BIG CAT-MA           1:16.33    1:18.22 B      
                  38.06     1:18.22 (40.16)                                        
  8 Hommel, Jaymie            10 ATAC-MA              1:22.25    1:19.05 B      
                  38.36     1:19.05 (40.69)                                        
  9 Cunningham, Olivia A      10 WSY SWIMMING-MA      1:22.26    1:20.47 B      
                  38.02     1:20.47 (42.45)                                        
 10 Luttrell, Kiersten C      10 HERSHEY-MA           1:24.05    1:21.00 B      
                  37.70     1:21.00 (43.30)                                        
 11 Szajnuk, Kimmi A          10 WSY SWIMMING-MA      1:17.71    1:21.86 B      
                  38.65     1:21.86 (43.21)                                        
 12 Sudbrink, Kayla R         10 TRIDENT-MA           1:30.22    1:22.32 B      
                  38.47     1:22.32 (43.85)                                        
 13 Clancy, Jenna N            9 COLLEGIATE-MA        1:21.72    1:22.37 B      
                  38.63     1:22.37 (43.74)                                        
 14 Finnerty, Claire           9 COLLEGIATE-MA        1:29.51    1:22.56 B      
                  38.94     1:22.56 (43.62)                                        
 15 Surfus, Taylor M           9 HERSHEY-MA           1:22.85    1:24.04 B      
                  39.61     1:24.04 (44.43)                                        
 16 McCracken, Delaney E      10 WSY SWIMMING-MA      1:23.47    1:24.37 B      
                  39.74     1:24.37 (44.63)                                        
 17 Eby, Rachel M              9 WSY SWIMMING-MA      1:21.86    1:24.48 B      
                  40.27     1:24.48 (44.21)                                        
C - Division  
  1 Williams, Summer L        10 YORK Y-MA                 NT    1:18.69 B      
                  37.51     1:18.69 (41.18)                                        
  2 Krewson, Emilee M         10 YORK Y-MA                 NT    1:19.43 B      
                  38.46     1:19.43 (40.97)                                        
  3 Sun, Jessica J             9 YORK Y-MA            1:32.29    1:21.66 B      
                  39.99     1:21.66 (41.67)                                        
  4 Giovanniello, Natalie S   10 HERSHEY-MA                NT    1:22.39 B      
                  36.99     1:22.39 (45.40)                                        
  5 Gorsuch, Megan A           9 YORK Y-MA            1:40.71    1:24.91 B      
                  40.10     1:24.91 (44.81)                                        
  6 Waverka, Grace E          10 HERSHEY-MA                NT    1:26.92 B      
                  39.23     1:26.92 (47.69)                                        
  7 Croxall, Emily S          10 HERSHEY-MA                NT    1:27.62 B      
                  40.88     1:27.62 (46.74)                                        
  8 Milliron, Carly L         10 TRIDENT-MA                NT    1:28.62 B      
                  41.57     1:28.62 (47.05)                                        
  9 Kern, Kaitlyn              9 HERSHEY-MA                NT    1:28.87 B      
                  40.59     1:28.87 (48.28)                                        
 10 Laudien, Stephanie V      10 TRIDENT-MA                NT    1:29.07 B      
                  40.02     1:29.07 (49.05)                                        
 11 Dinello, Tess J            9 HERSHEY-MA                NT    1:30.14 B      
                  42.21     1:30.14 (47.93)                                        
 12 Bolettieri, Emilienne S    9 LAC-MA                    NT    1:33.49 C      
                  44.36     1:33.49 (49.13)                                        
 13 Epler, Meghan E           10 HERSHEY-MA                NT    1:34.20 C      
                  41.87     1:34.20 (52.33)                                        
 14 Popalis, Tayler L          9 TRIDENT-MA                NT    1:34.36 C      
                  42.82     1:34.36 (51.54)                                        
 15 Phillips, Natalia          9 HERSHEY-MA                NT    1:35.60 C      
                  44.93     1:35.60 (50.67)                                        
 16 Pohl, Maggie A             9 TRIDENT-MA                NT    1:36.97 C      
 
Event 34  Boys 9-10 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Meet Rcd: % 1:01.06   2/22/2004 DAVID J NOLAN  -  HERSHEY                  
                1:01.49  AAAA
                1:04.59  AAA
                1:07.69  AA
                1:10.79  A
                1:29.19  B
                     --  C
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Stewart, Coleman M        10 YORK Y-MA            1:02.45    1:03.86 AAA    
                  30.65     1:03.86 (33.21)                                        
  2 North, Dylan J            10 YORK Y-MA            1:04.98    1:03.98 AAA    
                  30.90     1:03.98 (33.08)                                        
  3 Snyder, Zach A            10 UN-MA                1:08.06    1:05.91 AA     
                  30.19     1:05.91 (35.72)                                        
  4 Boyd, Nicholas N          10 UN-MA                1:08.43    1:06.90 AA     
                  31.96     1:06.90 (34.94)                                        
  5 Apa, Alex M                9 WSY SWIMMING-MA      1:09.20    1:10.24 A      
                  32.35     1:10.24 (37.89)                                        
B - Division  
  1 Chu, Benjamin S           10 YORK Y-MA            1:13.01    1:09.07 A      
                  32.12     1:09.07 (36.95)                                        
  2 Nguyen, Timothy T         10 LAC-MA               1:12.59    1:12.31 B      
                  33.99     1:12.31 (38.32)                                        
  3 Uhlin, Keir L             10 TRIDENT-MA           1:19.43    1:12.57 B      
                  33.61     1:12.57 (38.96)                                        
  4 Hammaker, Rhyce D         10 COLLEGIATE-MA        1:15.79    1:12.62 B      
                  35.19     1:12.62 (37.43)                                        
  5 Averill, Ricky P          10 COLLEGIATE-MA        1:12.18    1:14.75 B      
                  35.00     1:14.75 (39.75)                                        
  6 Huhn, Kenny J              9 TRIDENT-MA           1:23.25    1:15.75 B      
                  35.57     1:15.75 (40.18)                                        
  7 Dolan, Ethan T             9 WSY SWIMMING-MA      1:13.24    1:16.24 B      
                  37.38     1:16.24 (38.86)                                        
  8 Jorris, Max J             10 PENN-MA              1:25.23    1:18.79 B      
                  36.14     1:18.79 (42.65)                                        
  9 Kint, Matthew D           10 CVAC-MA              1:28.28    1:19.01 B      
                  37.16     1:19.01 (41.85)                                        
 10 Markley, Arthur M          9 TRIDENT-MA           1:22.97    1:20.57 B      
                  37.77     1:20.57 (42.80)                                        
C - Division  
  1 Walter, Christopher N      9 UN-MA                     NT    1:14.30 B      
                  34.97     1:14.30 (39.33)                                        
  2 Wiegand, Austin L          9 ATAC-MA                   NT    1:14.54 B      
                  36.09     1:14.54 (38.45)                                        
  3 Tate, Jesse W             10 YORK Y-MA                 NT    1:14.71 B      
                  36.62     1:14.71 (38.09)                                        
  4 Roadcap, Mason M           9 COLLEGIATE-MA        1:31.60    1:20.18 B      
                  36.11     1:20.18 (44.07)                                        
  5 Hohman, Ryan P             9 TRIDENT-MA                NT    1:21.47 B      
                  38.11     1:21.47 (43.36)                                        
  6 Ceneviva, Matt R          10 HERSHEY-MA           1:33.97    1:22.00 B      
                  39.96     1:22.00 (42.04)                                        
  7 Howard, Alex W            10 TRIDENT-MA           1:35.59    1:22.10 B      
                  38.86     1:22.10 (43.24)                                        
  8 Zachary, Kevin A           9 HERSHEY-MA                NT    1:26.00 B      
                  38.79     1:26.00 (47.21)                                        
  9 Dunne, William P          10 TRIDENT-MA                NT    1:26.37 B      
                  39.97     1:26.37 (46.40)                                        
 10 Kroeck, Derek N           10 TRIDENT-MA                NT    1:26.87 B      
                  39.03     1:26.87 (47.84)                                        
 11 Swiernik, Cole C          10 LAC-MA               1:35.56    1:32.85 C      
                  43.86     1:32.85 (48.99)                                        
 12 Dengler, Jack T            9 WSY SWIMMING-MA           NT    1:43.24 C      
                  46.10     1:43.24 (57.14)                                        
 13 Lutter, Tyler A            9 TRIDENT-MA                NT    1:47.62 C      
                  45.95   1:47.62 (1:01.67)                                        
 14 McNamara, Sean P           9 TRIDENT-MA                NT    1:48.97 C      
                  49.12     1:48.97 (59.85)                                        
 
Event 35  Girls 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Meet Rcd: % 56.43   10/8/2005 SAMANTHA J MOFFITT, FSC  -MA                 
                55.19  AAAA
                57.79  AAA
              1:00.49  AA
              1:03.09  A
              1:13.59  B
                   --  C
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Shirtliff, Samantha L     12 WSY SWIMMING-MA        57.99      58.06 AA     
                  28.72       58.06 (29.34)                                        
  2 Bixler, Alyssa L          12 YORK Y-MA            1:00.05      58.30 AA     
                  28.26       58.30 (30.04)                                        
  3 Forrest, Alisha H         12 BIG CAT-MA           1:01.25    1:00.11 AA     
                  28.78     1:00.11 (31.33)                                        
  4 Karam, Sydnee             11 ATAC-MA              1:01.32    1:00.85 A      
                  29.79     1:00.85 (31.06)                                        
  5 Bentzel, Kaitlyn M        12 WSY SWIMMING-MA        59.46    1:01.79 A      
                  29.18     1:01.79 (32.61)                                        
B - Division  
  1 Burns, Alex K             12 POCONO PIRANHAS-MA   1:03.36    1:00.72 A      
                  29.47     1:00.72 (31.25)                                        
  2 Fistrovic, Niki M         11 UNATTACHED-MA        1:04.32    1:01.97 A      
                  29.78     1:01.97 (32.19)                                        
  3 Stahlecker, Tara E        12 ATAC-MA              1:04.15    1:03.30 B      
                  29.94     1:03.30 (33.36)                                        
  4 Chyko, Kelsey             12 CCAC-MA              1:03.47    1:03.39 B      
                  30.39     1:03.39 (33.00)                                        
  5 Eline, Ellen E            11 YORK Y-MA            1:04.89    1:03.60 B      
                  30.06     1:03.60 (33.54)                                        
  6 Thomas, Maddy A           11 YORK Y-MA            1:09.23    1:04.39 B      
                  30.62     1:04.39 (33.77)                                        
  6 Durning, Maggie M         12 ALBRIGHT-MA          1:07.22    1:04.39 B      
                  30.78     1:04.39 (33.61)                                        
  8 Popalis, Madyson L        11 TRIDENT-MA           1:11.83    1:05.07 B      
                  30.92     1:05.07 (34.15)                                        
  9 Branman, Alexandra S      11 UN-MA                1:14.17L   1:05.09 B      
                  30.78     1:05.09 (34.31)                                        
  9 Schaefer, Courtney M      12 YORK Y-MA            1:06.53    1:05.09 B      
                  31.53     1:05.09 (33.56)                                        
 11 DePietro, Rachael F       12 LAC-MA               1:09.64    1:05.37 B      
                  31.63     1:05.37 (33.74)                                        
 12 Shema, Kristen E          11 UN-MA                1:05.39    1:05.46 B      
                  31.84     1:05.46 (33.62)                                        
 13 Blake, Macy E             11 UN-MA                1:07.00    1:06.40 B      
                  31.44     1:06.40 (34.96)                                        
 14 Tafuto, Vivi M            11 HERSHEY-MA           1:09.43    1:06.73 B      
                  32.55     1:06.73 (34.18)                                        
 15 Ratner, Dana N            11 SSC-MA               1:09.35    1:06.85 B      
                  31.25     1:06.85 (35.60)                                        
 16 Goodhart, Morgan A        12 SAC-MA               1:05.48    1:07.27 B      
                  31.42     1:07.27 (35.85)                                        
 17 Clark, MaryGrace          12 CVAC-MA              1:07.81    1:07.68 B      
                  33.10     1:07.68 (34.58)                                        
 18 Reznitchenko, Inna V      11 WSY SWIMMING-MA      1:09.86    1:07.79 B      
                  31.75     1:07.79 (36.04)                                        
 19 McKernan, Shannon E       11 NPAC-MA              1:06.67    1:08.40 B      
                  31.37     1:08.40 (37.03)                                        
 20 Yoder, Maria R            11 TRIDENT-MA           1:07.10    1:08.50 B      
                  32.13     1:08.50 (36.37)                                        
 21 Bani, Veronica J          11 WSY SWIMMING-MA      1:04.56    1:08.94 B      
                  32.92     1:08.94 (36.02)                                        
 22 Clauser, Elizabeth L      11 HAY-MA               1:09.29    1:09.46 B      
                  33.50     1:09.46 (35.96)                                        
 23 Hauck, Sloane V           11 LAC-MA               1:11.00    1:09.52 B      
                  33.33     1:09.52 (36.19)                                        
 24 Perdoch, Bridget A        12 PENN-MA              1:10.55    1:10.54 B      
                  33.19     1:10.54 (37.35)                                        
 25 Gray, Agusta G            12 SAC-MA               1:12.76    1:15.61 C      
                  35.13     1:15.61 (40.48)                                        
C - Division  
  1 Walton, Elizabeth K       12 PENN-MA                   NT    1:06.73 B      
                  31.56     1:06.73 (35.17)                                        
  1 Valent, Kyra E            12 TRIDENT-MA                NT    1:06.73 B      
                  32.48     1:06.73 (34.25)                                        
  3 Walter, Bethany L         11 UN-MA                     NT    1:09.81 B      
                  33.19     1:09.81 (36.62)                                        
  4 Hannah, Kayli A           12 PENN-MA                   NT    1:10.75 B      
                  33.15     1:10.75 (37.60)                                        
  5 Curtin, Riley N           11 HERSHEY-MA           1:14.24    1:10.89 B      
                  34.32     1:10.89 (36.57)                                        
  6 Nguyen, Ashley T          11 LAC-MA               1:16.29    1:11.76 B      
                  34.09     1:11.76 (37.67)                                        
  7 Dwyer, Meaghan            11 POCONO PIRANHAS-MA   1:15.92    1:12.13 B      
                  34.50     1:12.13 (37.63)                                        
  8 Rhoads, Rylie A           11 HERSHEY-MA           1:15.82    1:12.32 B      
                  34.75     1:12.32 (37.57)                                        
  9 Henn, Kylie M             12 ATAC-MA                   NT    1:12.42 B      
                  34.49     1:12.42 (37.93)                                        
 10 Gunn, Allison R           11 YORK Y-MA            1:14.53    1:12.94 B      
                  35.02     1:12.94 (37.92)                                        
 11 Johnson, Maddylan S       11 TRIDENT-MA                NT    1:15.36 C      
                  36.35     1:15.36 (39.01)                                        
 12 Ritchey, Caitlin R        11 TRIDENT-MA                NT    1:15.81 C      
                  36.09     1:15.81 (39.72)                                        
 13 Weeks, Danielle M         11 UN-MA                     NT    1:16.40 C      
                  36.81     1:16.40 (39.59)                                        
 14 McKennon, Keary E         11 TRIDENT-MA                NT    1:25.48 C      
                  38.77     1:25.48 (46.71)                                        
 15 Fahnestock, Katelyn A     12 TRIDENT-MA                NT    1:27.41 C      
                  39.79     1:27.41 (47.62)                                        
 16 Fisher, Erin N            11 COLLEGIATE-MA             NT    1:27.99 C      
                  39.97     1:27.99 (48.02)                                        
 17 Kanoff, Sarah D           11 TRIDENT-MA                NT    1:33.20 C      
                  42.11     1:33.20 (51.09)                                        
 
Event 36  Boys 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Meet Rcd: % 56.49   2/22/2004 BRANDON L SMITH  -  EAC                      
                54.79  AAAA
                57.39  AAA
                59.99  AA
              1:02.69  A
              1:13.09  B
                   --  C
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 King, Chance T            12 UNATTACHED-MA        1:00.92L     53.75%AAAA   
                  25.90       53.75 (27.85)                                        
  2 Stewart, Noah             11 YORK Y-MA              58.82      57.74 AA     
                  27.59       57.74 (30.15)                                        
  3 Brenneman, Jack C         12 WSY SWIMMING-MA        58.84      58.91 AA     
                  28.16       58.91 (30.75)                                        
  4 Gibble, Bradley E         12 UN-MA                  59.90      59.36 AA     
                  28.65       59.36 (30.71)                                        
  5 Cather, Will D            12 BIG CAT-MA             59.45      59.47 AA     
                  28.15       59.47 (31.32)                                        
  6 Luttrell, Zach W          12 HERSHEY-MA           1:02.44    1:01.63 A      
                  29.54     1:01.63 (32.09)                                        
  7 Leskowicz, Danny R        12 ALBRIGHT-MA          1:00.82    1:01.94 A      
                  29.45     1:01.94 (32.49)                                        
  8 Hensel, Ashton B          12 YORK Y-MA            1:02.21    1:02.11 A      
                  30.10     1:02.11 (32.01)                                        
  9 Drexler, Will H           11 HERSHEY-MA           1:01.80    1:02.45 A      
                  30.08     1:02.45 (32.37)                                        
 10 Johnston, Ben M           11 WSY SWIMMING-MA      1:01.85    1:04.15 B      
                  30.29     1:04.15 (33.86)                                        
B - Division  
  1 Singh, Sreshtha           12 YORK Y-MA            1:04.10      58.36 AA     
                  28.28       58.36 (30.08)                                        
  2 Apa, Sam S                12 WSY SWIMMING-MA      1:03.11      59.49 AA     
                  27.65       59.49 (31.84)                                        
  3 Goroshko, Jake            11 UNATTACHED-MA        1:03.47      59.87 AA     
                  28.65       59.87 (31.22)                                        
  4 Corbett, Johnathon H      12 TRIDENT-MA           1:02.98    1:01.06 A      
                  29.43     1:01.06 (31.63)                                        
  5 Becket, Max L             11 YORK Y-MA            1:05.54    1:01.40 A      
                  29.31     1:01.40 (32.09)                                        
  6 Dubbs, Nate B             11 COLLEGIATE-MA        1:03.12    1:01.47 A      
                  29.59     1:01.47 (31.88)                                        
  7 Brandt, Callum M          12 UN-MA                1:14.18L   1:02.13 A      
                  30.16     1:02.13 (31.97)                                        
  8 Etter, Jack L             11 BIG CAT-MA           1:04.16    1:03.60 B      
                  30.89     1:03.60 (32.71)                                        
  9 Tanguay, Henry L          12 WSY SWIMMING-MA      1:03.70    1:03.74 B      
                  30.25     1:03.74 (33.49)                                        
 10 Lucca, Nicholas D         12 PENN-MA              1:06.71    1:04.11 B      
                  31.22     1:04.11 (32.89)                                        
 11 Liu, Chris                12 LAC-MA               1:07.22    1:04.55 B      
                  30.87     1:04.55 (33.68)                                        
 12 Ceneviva, Zach J          11 HERSHEY-MA           1:06.61    1:04.63 B      
                  31.25     1:04.63 (33.38)                                        
 13 Kerestes, Hunter H        12 YORK Y-MA            1:07.29    1:06.46 B      
                  32.64     1:06.46 (33.82)                                        
 14 Perkowski, Evan A         12 UN-MA                1:08.79    1:07.24 B      
                  31.79     1:07.24 (35.45)                                        
 15 Seymour, James P          11 YORK Y-MA            1:08.89    1:07.81 B      
                  32.58     1:07.81 (35.23)                                        
 16 Ruddle, Trevor G          12 HERSHEY-MA           1:10.20    1:09.08 B      
                  32.06     1:09.08 (37.02)                                        
 17 Cather, Jon D             11 BIG CAT-MA           1:10.32    1:09.72 B      
                  34.06     1:09.72 (35.66)                                        
 18 Raab, Timothy J           11 HERSHEY-MA           1:04.97    1:09.91 B      
                  31.85     1:09.91 (38.06)                                        
 19 Schrantz, Brendon J       12 TRIDENT-MA           1:06.29    1:11.13 B      
                  32.52     1:11.13 (38.61)                                        
 20 Jeronis, Nick S           11 PENN-MA              1:12.98    1:11.73 B      
                  34.13     1:11.73 (37.60)                                        
 21 Lytle, Jordan A           11 GETTYSBURG-MA        1:12.77    1:12.12 B      
                  34.60     1:12.12 (37.52)                                        
C - Division  
  1 Knott, Kolin              12 CVAC-MA              1:19.12    1:04.72 B      
                  29.77     1:04.72 (34.95)                                        
  2 Wiegand, John L           12 ATAC-MA                   NT    1:07.56 B      
                  32.24     1:07.56 (35.32)                                        
  3 Tate, Aaron C             11 YORK Y-MA                 NT    1:09.13 B      
                  32.84     1:09.13 (36.29)                                        
  4 Haywood, Lucas E          11 WSY SWIMMING-MA      1:14.15    1:12.49 B      
                  34.15     1:12.49 (38.34)                                        
  5 LaSelva, Jarod M          11 ATAC-MA              1:20.29    1:14.81 C      
                1:14.83         1:14.81 ( )                                        
  6 Hendricks, Jarrod R       11 ATAC-MA                   NT    1:16.56 C      
                  36.28     1:16.56 (40.28)                                        
  7 Schwartz, Austin W        11 HERSHEY-MA                NT    1:16.59 C      
                  36.23     1:16.59 (40.36)                                        
  8 French, Reed E            12 YORK Y-MA                 NT    1:17.51 C      
                  36.46     1:17.51 (41.05)                                        
  9 Stadel, Riley E           11 TRIDENT-MA           1:16.84    1:19.67 C      
                  36.04     1:19.67 (43.63)                                        
 10 Reed, Hunter M            12 COLLEGIATE-MA             NT    1:20.64 C      
                  37.42     1:20.64 (43.22)                                        
 
Event 37  Girls 9-10 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Meet Rcd: % 37.53   2/15/2004 HANNAH SUNDAY - CVAC                         
                36.29  AAAA
                38.19  AAA
                40.09  AA
                41.99  A
                53.59  B
                   --  C
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Hoover, Taylor C          10 YORK Y-MA              41.26      40.14 A      
B - Division  
  1 Hershey, Samantha J       10 TRIDENT-MA             43.19      41.17 A      
  2 Angstadt, Laine E         10 ATAC-MA                46.72      41.38 A      
  3 Sun, Jessica J             9 YORK Y-MA              45.40      42.33 B      
  4 Oberlander, Kacey B       10 YORK Y-MA              42.81      42.54 B      
  5 McCarthy, Julia N          9 ATAC-MA                44.27      42.65 B      
  6 Luft, Rebecca E           10 WSY SWIMMING-MA        42.28      43.05 B      
  7 Kuntz, Lily A             10 LAC-MA                 45.33      43.21 B      
  8 Smith, Jordan M            9 COLLEGIATE-MA          46.00      44.42 B      
  9 Harnish, Courtney N        9 YORK Y-MA              52.78      44.46 B      
 10 Hudak, Kaitlin M           9 COLLEGIATE-MA          45.95      44.96 B      
 11 Haines, Morgan M           9 TRIDENT-MA             44.37      45.63 B      
 12 Sweeney, Lili P           10 YORK Y-MA              46.42      45.70 B      
 13 Hommel, Jaymie            10 ATAC-MA                48.58      45.78 B      
 14 Krewson, Emilee M         10 YORK Y-MA              52.93      46.41 B      
 15 Dodd, Sarah M              9 YORK Y-MA              48.49      47.23 B      
 16 Gordon, Ashley N          10 TRIDENT-MA             51.07      47.24 B      
 17 Friberg, Caroline E       10 BIG CAT-MA             51.77      48.07 B      
 18 Sudbrink, Kayla R         10 TRIDENT-MA             49.85      49.61 B      
 19 Surfus, Taylor M           9 HERSHEY-MA             52.16      50.46 B      
 20 Finnerty, Claire           9 COLLEGIATE-MA          52.95      50.77 B      
 21 Eby, Rachel M              9 WSY SWIMMING-MA        48.58      51.97 B      
 22 McCracken, Delaney E      10 WSY SWIMMING-MA        52.04      53.10 B      
C - Division  
  1 Dormer, Madison M         10 YORK Y-MA                 NT      42.44 B      
  2 Giovanniello, Natalie S   10 HERSHEY-MA                NT      44.99 B      
  3 Oh, Sarah M               10 HERSHEY-MA                NT      46.88 B      
  4 Williams, Summer L        10 YORK Y-MA              57.86      47.17 B      
  5 Waverka, Grace E          10 HERSHEY-MA                NT      47.70 B      
  6 Brenneman, Lindsay C       9 YORK Y-MA              53.70      48.03 B      
  7 Clancy, Jenna N            9 COLLEGIATE-MA          53.63      48.26 B      
  8 Gorsuch, Megan A           9 YORK Y-MA              58.41      49.28 B      
  9 Croxall, Emily S          10 HERSHEY-MA                NT      49.77 B      
 10 Laudien, Stephanie V      10 TRIDENT-MA                NT      51.44 B      
 11 Popalis, Tayler L          9 TRIDENT-MA           1:06.64      52.65 B      
 12 Dinello, Tess J            9 HERSHEY-MA                NT      52.85 B      
 13 Luttrell, Kiersten C      10 HERSHEY-MA             55.46      53.34 B      
 14 Kern, Kaitlyn              9 HERSHEY-MA                NT      53.35 B      
 15 Phillips, Natalia          9 HERSHEY-MA                NT      55.03 C      
 16 Milliron, Carly L         10 TRIDENT-MA                NT      56.24 C      
 17 Pohl, Maggie A             9 TRIDENT-MA                NT      57.91 C      
 -- Epler, Meghan E           10 HERSHEY-MA                NT     X56.57 C      
 
Event 38  Boys 9-10 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Meet Rcd: % 37.68   2/22/2004 TIMMY C MAURER  -  HERSHEY                   
                36.49  AAAA
                38.39  AAA
                40.29  AA
                42.19  A
                53.59  B
                   --  C
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 North, Dylan J            10 YORK Y-MA              40.25      38.19 AAA    
  2 Stewart, Coleman M        10 YORK Y-MA              41.54      40.04 AA     
  3 Apa, Alex M                9 WSY SWIMMING-MA        40.62      41.10 A      
  4 Hammaker, Rhyce D         10 COLLEGIATE-MA          41.31      43.80 B      
 -- McGrath, Cole H           10 ALBRIGHT-MA            41.81         DQ        
      One hand touch
B - Division  
  1 Chu, Benjamin S           10 YORK Y-MA              43.77      41.87 A      
  2 Jorris, Max J             10 PENN-MA                48.00      44.48 B      
  3 Nelson, Patrick D          9 TRIDENT-MA             49.04      47.61 B      
  4 Roadcap, Mason M           9 COLLEGIATE-MA          51.00      49.41 B      
  5 Kint, Matthew D           10 CVAC-MA                52.20      50.01 B      
C - Division  
  1 Snyder, Zach A            10 UN-MA                     NT      40.34 A      
  2 Tate, Jesse W             10 YORK Y-MA                 NT      43.54 B      
  3 Walter, Christopher N      9 UN-MA                     NT      45.67 B      
  4 Kroeck, Derek N           10 TRIDENT-MA                NT      46.51 B      
  5 Hohman, Ryan P             9 TRIDENT-MA             56.81      50.54 B      
  6 Reed, Noah M               8 COLLEGIATE-MA             NT      50.73        
  7 Howard, Alex W            10 TRIDENT-MA             57.80      53.36 B      
  8 Burns, Jonathan           10 CVAC-MA                   NT      53.42 B      
  9 Dunne, William P          10 TRIDENT-MA                NT      56.84 C      
 10 Mahoney, Noah J           10 TRIDENT-MA                NT    1:01.73 C      
 11 Swiernik, Cole C          10 LAC-MA               1:06.27    1:03.07 C      
 12 Heinbaugh, Konrad J        9 WSY SWIMMING-MA        56.60    1:03.19 C      
 13 Dengler, Jack T            9 WSY SWIMMING-MA           NT    1:03.78 C      
 14 Lutter, Tyler A            9 TRIDENT-MA                NT    1:12.05 C      
 -- Wiegand, Austin L          9 ATAC-MA                   NT         DQ        
      One hand touch
 
Event 39  Girls 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Meet Rcd: % 33.98  10/19/2003 KIMBERLY JEZERICK - WSY                      
                33.09  AAAA
                34.59  AAA
                36.19  AA
                37.79  A
                44.09  B
                   --  C
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Tafuto, Vivi M            11 HERSHEY-MA             34.53      35.31 AA     
  2 Schaefer, Courtney M      12 YORK Y-MA              37.44      35.80 AA     
  3 Branman, Alexandra S      11 UN-MA                  37.59      36.99 A      
  4 Beekler, Maddy M          11 EPAC-MA                37.69      38.52 B      
B - Division  
  1 Popalis, Madyson L        11 TRIDENT-MA             38.73      36.02 AA     
  2 Bixler, Alyssa L          12 YORK Y-MA              41.34      36.45 A      
  3 Perdoch, Bridget A        12 PENN-MA                37.89      36.86 A      
  4 Bentzel, Kaitlyn M        12 WSY SWIMMING-MA        38.75      37.06 A      
  5 Ezell, Paige E            12 UN-MA                  39.32      37.51 A      
  6 Yoder, Maria R            11 TRIDENT-MA             38.56      38.03 B      
  7 Fistrovic, Niki M         11 UNATTACHED-MA          38.33      38.20 B      
  8 Veith, Madelyn R          12 HERSHEY-MA             40.69      38.23 B      
  9 McKenzie, Allison N       11 YORK Y-MA              39.56      38.89 B      
 10 Eline, Ellen E            11 YORK Y-MA              39.37      38.91 B      
 11 Karam, Sydnee             11 ATAC-MA                39.97      39.00 B      
 12 Thomas, Maddy A           11 YORK Y-MA              43.31      39.19 B      
 13 Shema, Kristen E          11 UN-MA                  40.48      39.22 B      
 14 Shirtliff, Samantha L     12 WSY SWIMMING-MA        40.30      39.38 B      
 15 Clark, MaryGrace          12 CVAC-MA                40.10      39.95 B      
 16 Durning, Maggie M         12 ALBRIGHT-MA            41.07      40.22 B      
 17 Stahlecker, Tara E        12 ATAC-MA                39.09      40.45 B      
 18 Haggerty, Anna T          11 NPAC-MA                41.43      40.49 B      
 19 Curtin, Riley N           11 HERSHEY-MA             43.25      40.94 B      
 20 McKernan, Shannon E       11 NPAC-MA                41.95      41.36 B      
 21 Goodhart, Morgan A        12 SAC-MA                 38.99      41.85 B      
 22 McNamara, Katelyn M       12 TRIDENT-MA             43.05      42.29 B      
 23 Mortell, Sabrina S        12 WSY SWIMMING-MA        40.64      42.54 B      
 24 Reznitchenko, Inna V      11 WSY SWIMMING-MA        42.94      42.74 B      
 25 Clauser, Elizabeth L      11 HAY-MA                 41.29      45.32 C      
C - Division  
  1 Carosella, Kate A         11 TRIDENT-MA                NT      40.87 B      
  2 Comitale, Ellen E         12 WSY SWIMMING-MA           NT      41.93 B      
  3 Ratner, Dana N            11 SSC-MA                 45.73      42.53 B      
  4 Walter, Bethany L         11 UN-MA                     NT      42.57 B      
  5 Mart, Cassidy R           11 UN-MA                  44.87      43.54 B      
  6 Rhoads, Rylie A           11 HERSHEY-MA             46.64      43.64 B      
  7 Johnson, Maddylan S       11 TRIDENT-MA                NT      44.00 B      
  8 Gunn, Allison R           11 YORK Y-MA                 NT      44.26 C      
  9 Nguyen, Ashley T          11 LAC-MA                 48.55      44.29 C      
 10 Gray, Agusta G            12 SAC-MA                 46.63      44.72 C      
 11 Ritchey, Caitlin R        11 TRIDENT-MA                NT      45.01 C      
 12 Dwyer, Meaghan            11 POCONO PIRANHAS-MA     47.82      45.42 C      
 13 Gallagher, Helen M        11 PENN-MA                   NT      46.60 C      
 14 Henn, Kylie M             12 ATAC-MA                   NT      47.18 C      
 15 McKennon, Keary E         11 TRIDENT-MA                NT      48.78 C      
 16 Weeks, Danielle M         11 UN-MA                     NT      50.41 C      
 17 Fisher, Erin N            11 COLLEGIATE-MA             NT      53.01 C      
 
Event 40  Boys 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Meet Rcd: % 32.18   2/22/2004 STEVEN GASPARINI - WSY                       
                32.09  AAAA
                33.79  AAA
                35.59  AA
                37.29  A
                44.29  B
                   --  C
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Singh, Sreshtha           12 YORK Y-MA              34.91      33.34 AAA    
  2 Apa, Sam S                12 WSY SWIMMING-MA        36.33      33.80 AA     
  3 Cather, Will D            12 BIG CAT-MA             35.49      34.31 AA     
  4 Vellios, Theo             12 COLLEGIATE-MA          35.51      35.05 AA     
B - Division  
  1 Stewart, Noah             11 YORK Y-MA              37.31      33.69 AAA    
  2 Brenneman, Jack C         12 WSY SWIMMING-MA        37.66      34.79 AA     
  3 Tanguay, Henry L          12 WSY SWIMMING-MA        37.64      36.10 A      
  4 Knott, Kolin              12 CVAC-MA                38.09      36.90 A      
  5 Gibble, Bradley E         12 UN-MA                  40.67      38.18 B      
  6 Hensel, Ashton B          12 YORK Y-MA              41.23      38.71 B      
  7 Ceneviva, Zach J          11 HERSHEY-MA             38.05      38.76 B      
  8 Johnston, Ben M           11 WSY SWIMMING-MA        37.84      38.80 B      
  9 Perkowski, Evan A         12 UN-MA                  39.20      38.85 B      
 10 Drexler, Will H           11 HERSHEY-MA             41.49      39.33 B      
 11 Luttrell, Zach W          12 HERSHEY-MA             42.58      40.43 B      
 12 Corbett, Johnathon H      12 TRIDENT-MA             42.38      40.94 B      
 13 Raab, Timothy J           11 HERSHEY-MA             37.78      41.01 B      
 14 Seymour, James P          11 YORK Y-MA              43.22      42.20 B      
 15 Schrantz, Brendon J       12 TRIDENT-MA             42.45      42.40 B      
C - Division  
  1 Wiegand, John L           12 ATAC-MA                   NT      39.34 B      
  2 Walters, Caleb M          11 HERSHEY-MA             59.36      42.34 B      
  3 Cather, Jon D             11 BIG CAT-MA             45.44      42.92 B      
  4 Liu, Chris                12 LAC-MA                 48.77      43.23 B      
  5 Kerestes, Hunter H        12 YORK Y-MA              47.68      43.35 B      
  6 Tate, Aaron C             11 YORK Y-MA                 NT      44.42 C      
  7 Ruddle, Trevor G          12 HERSHEY-MA             44.75      44.72 C      
  8 Stadel, Riley E           11 TRIDENT-MA             45.51      48.02 C      
  9 Schwartz, Austin W        11 HERSHEY-MA                NT      48.31 C      
 10 Griffith, Charles M       11 TRIDENT-MA                NT      50.93 C      
 
Event 41  Girls 9-10 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Meet Rcd: % 2:30.54   10/8/2005 KAITLYN E JONES, DST - UN-MA               
                2:32.69  AAAA
                2:40.39  AAA
                2:48.19  AA
                2:55.99  A
                3:42.69  B
                     --  C
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Ilgenfritz, Emily R       10 YORK Y-MA            2:38.95    2:33.58 AAA    
                  34.40     1:13.31 (38.91)     1:59.74 (46.43)     2:33.58 (33.84)
  2 Lu, YangYang P            10 CVAC-MA              2:35.15    2:34.62 AAA    
                  33.42     1:11.51 (38.09)     2:00.29 (48.78)     2:34.62 (34.33)
  3 Wolbert, Emily C          10 POCONO PIRANHAS-MA   2:39.12    2:34.88 AAA    
                  33.75     1:16.15 (42.40)     2:00.46 (44.31)     2:34.88 (34.42)
  4 Hoover, Taylor C          10 YORK Y-MA            2:47.44    2:43.58 AA     
                  37.87     1:19.67 (41.80)     2:07.87 (48.20)     2:43.58 (35.71)
B - Division  
  1 Harnish, Courtney N        9 YORK Y-MA            2:57.78    2:46.62 AA     
                  34.38     1:15.36 (40.98)     2:08.22 (52.86)     2:46.62 (38.40)
  2 Dormer, Madison M         10 YORK Y-MA            3:01.78    2:57.41 B      
                  38.91     1:22.97 (44.06)     2:18.34 (55.37)     2:57.41 (39.07)
  3 Luft, Rebecca E           10 WSY SWIMMING-MA      2:59.64    2:58.97 B      
                  39.14     1:25.53 (46.39)     2:19.77 (54.24)     2:58.97 (39.20)
  4 Kuntz, Lily A             10 LAC-MA               3:21.07    3:00.55 B      
                  39.05     1:26.12 (47.07)     2:17.66 (51.54)     3:00.55 (42.89)
  5 Angstadt, Laine E         10 ATAC-MA              3:20.54    3:08.32 B      
                  44.07     1:31.09 (47.02)     2:24.53 (53.44)     3:08.32 (43.79)
  6 Eby, Rachel M              9 WSY SWIMMING-MA      3:25.35    3:24.70 B      
                  51.43     1:42.74 (51.31)     2:40.64 (57.90)     3:24.70 (44.06)
  7 Cunningham, Olivia A      10 WSY SWIMMING-MA      3:33.61    3:25.80 B      
                  47.08     1:38.18 (51.10)   2:39.42 (1:01.24)     3:25.80 (46.38)
C - Division  
  1 Clark, Moriah S           10 CVAC-MA                   NT    3:01.31 B      
                  41.77     1:25.92 (44.15)     2:23.74 (57.82)     3:01.31 (37.57)
  2 Dodd, Sarah M              9 YORK Y-MA                 NT    3:02.60 B      
                  43.81     1:28.94 (45.13)     2:23.38 (54.44)     3:02.60 (39.22)
  3 Sun, Jessica J             9 YORK Y-MA                 NT    3:04.89 B      
                  43.24     1:31.88 (48.64)     2:24.16 (52.28)     3:04.89 (40.73)
  4 Heinbaugh, Gracie M       10 WSY SWIMMING-MA           NT    3:08.09 B      
                  43.97     1:30.53 (46.56)     2:29.74 (59.21)     3:08.09 (38.35)
  5 Krewson, Emilee M         10 YORK Y-MA                 NT    3:13.14 B      
                                                    2:30.18 ( )     3:13.14 (42.96)
  6 Smith, Jordan M            9 COLLEGIATE-MA             NT    3:15.23 B      
                  44.93     1:33.28 (48.35)     2:27.39 (54.11)     3:15.23 (47.84)
  7 Gorsuch, Megan A           9 YORK Y-MA                 NT    3:17.70 B      
                  47.51     1:36.95 (49.44)     2:31.76 (54.81)     3:17.70 (45.94)
  8 Robertson, Bailey M       10 HERSHEY-MA                NT    3:20.12 B      
                  50.91     1:37.42 (46.51)   2:37.97 (1:00.55)     3:20.12 (42.15)
  9 Luttrell, Kiersten C      10 HERSHEY-MA                NT    3:30.03 B      
                  52.56     1:43.81 (51.25)   2:45.23 (1:01.42)     3:30.03 (44.80)
 10 Hudak, Kaitlin M           9 COLLEGIATE-MA             NT    3:36.61 B      
                  54.06     1:49.96 (55.90)     2:47.64 (57.68)     3:36.61 (48.97)
 -- McCracken, Delaney E      10 WSY SWIMMING-MA           NT         DQ        
      One hand touch - fly
                1:44.80   2:51.14 (1:06.34)     3:36.26 (45.12)              DQ ( )
 
Event 42  Boys 9-10 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Meet Rcd: % 2:42.02   10/9/2004 WILL G MANION, EACM                        
                2:32.49  AAAA
                2:40.09  AAA
                2:47.69  AA
                2:55.29  A
                3:40.89  B
                     --  C
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Wilson, James T           10 LAC-MA               2:42.96    2:43.57 AA     
                  34.98     1:15.43 (40.45)     2:06.79 (51.36)     2:43.57 (36.78)
B - Division  
  1 Uhlin, Keir L             10 TRIDENT-MA           3:16.82    3:04.66 B      
                  39.04     1:26.07 (47.03)     2:23.77 (57.70)     3:04.66 (40.89)
  2 Jorris, Max J             10 PENN-MA              3:21.75    3:18.26 B      
                  46.90     1:37.43 (50.53)     2:32.52 (55.09)     3:18.26 (45.74)
C - Division  
  1 McGrath, Cole H           10 ALBRIGHT-MA               NT    2:47.58 AA     
                  37.79     1:21.29 (43.50)     2:10.67 (49.38)     2:47.58 (36.91)
  2 Tate, Jesse W             10 YORK Y-MA                 NT    2:54.22 A      
                  12.60   1:26.33 (1:13.73)     2:14.71 (48.38)     2:54.22 (39.51)
  3 Averill, Ricky P          10 COLLEGIATE-MA             NT    3:02.08 B      
                  44.32     1:31.08 (46.76)     2:22.96 (51.88)     3:02.08 (39.12)
  4 Huhn, Kenny J              9 TRIDENT-MA                NT    3:09.96 B      
                  41.67     1:32.21 (50.54)     2:28.04 (55.83)     3:09.96 (41.92)
  5 Markley, Arthur M          9 TRIDENT-MA                NT    3:16.49 B      
                  41.86     1:32.07 (50.21)   2:33.22 (1:01.15)     3:16.49 (43.27)
  6 Howard, Alex W            10 TRIDENT-MA                NT    3:30.88 B      
                  48.77     1:41.00 (52.23)   2:44.84 (1:03.84)     3:30.88 (46.04)
  7 Burns, Jonathan           10 CVAC-MA                   NT    3:46.23 C      
                  53.50     1:50.43 (56.93)   2:54.75 (1:04.32)     3:46.23 (51.48)
 
Event 43  Girls 11-12 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Meet Rcd: % 2:21.91  10/19/2003 LAUREN MCCLEAF - WSY                       
                2:17.89  AAAA
                2:24.39  AAA
                2:30.99  AA
                2:37.59  A
                3:03.79  B
                     --  C
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Bentzel, Kaitlyn M        12 WSY SWIMMING-MA      2:23.50    2:32.04 A      
                  31.99     1:11.50 (39.51)     1:56.03 (44.53)     2:32.04 (36.01)
  2 Forrest, Alisha H         12 BIG CAT-MA           2:34.94    2:34.19 A      
                  33.29     1:13.17 (39.88)     2:02.65 (49.48)     2:34.19 (31.54)
  3 Chyko, Kelsey             12 CCAC-MA              2:29.97    2:34.88 A      
                  33.25     1:11.69 (38.44)     1:59.27 (47.58)     2:34.88 (35.61)
  4 Tafuto, Vivi M            11 HERSHEY-MA           2:35.90    2:44.17 B      
                  36.94     1:20.12 (43.18)     2:05.80 (45.68)     2:44.17 (38.37)
B - Division  
  1 Karam, Sydnee             11 ATAC-MA              2:38.13    2:37.97 B      
                  37.12     1:15.55 (38.43)     2:02.58 (47.03)     2:37.97 (35.39)
  2 McKenzie, Allison N       11 YORK Y-MA            2:53.00    2:39.43 B      
                  33.64     1:14.27 (40.63)     2:01.42 (47.15)     2:39.43 (38.01)
  3 Durning, Maggie M         12 ALBRIGHT-MA          2:44.87    2:39.68 B      
                  36.45     1:15.17 (38.72)     2:05.29 (50.12)     2:39.68 (34.39)
  4 Fistrovic, Niki M         11 UNATTACHED-MA        2:39.25    2:41.05 B      
                  36.15     1:16.98 (40.83)     2:04.37 (47.39)     2:41.05 (36.68)
  5 Burns, Alex K             12 POCONO PIRANHAS-MA   2:39.51    2:43.44 B      
                  33.78     1:16.54 (42.76)     2:07.42 (50.88)     2:43.44 (36.02)
  6 Ezell, Paige E            12 UN-MA                2:38.99    2:44.33 B      
                  35.51     1:16.88 (41.37)     2:06.72 (49.84)     2:44.33 (37.61)
  7 Stahlecker, Tara E        12 ATAC-MA              2:44.85    2:44.76 B      
                  38.06     1:18.98 (40.92)     2:08.24 (49.26)     2:44.76 (36.52)
  8 DePietro, Rachael F       12 LAC-MA               2:59.47    2:49.62 B      
                  38.47     1:19.74 (41.27)     2:13.75 (54.01)     2:49.62 (35.87)
  9 Hauck, Sloane V           11 LAC-MA               3:00.04    2:51.74 B      
                  37.48     1:21.98 (44.50)     2:12.94 (50.96)     2:51.74 (38.80)
 10 Curtin, Riley N           11 HERSHEY-MA           3:00.48    2:55.19 B      
                  40.95     1:25.65 (44.70)     2:16.15 (50.50)     2:55.19 (39.04)
 11 Goodhart, Morgan A        12 SAC-MA               2:45.09    2:57.64 B      
                  38.44     1:24.60 (46.16)     2:16.20 (51.60)     2:57.64 (41.44)
 12 Perdoch, Bridget A        12 PENN-MA              2:57.32    3:01.70 B      
                  41.83     1:31.38 (49.55)     2:22.41 (51.03)     3:01.70 (39.29)
C - Division  
  1 Haggerty, Anna T          11 NPAC-MA                   NT    2:42.47 B      
                  35.56     1:15.78 (40.22)     2:06.59 (50.81)     2:42.47 (35.88)
  2 Popalis, Madyson L        11 TRIDENT-MA                NT    2:42.48 B      
                  36.51     1:18.13 (41.62)     2:04.65 (46.52)     2:42.48 (37.83)
  3 Walton, Elizabeth K       12 PENN-MA                   NT    2:49.96 B      
                  35.27     1:15.94 (40.67)     2:12.59 (56.65)     2:49.96 (37.37)
  4 Mortell, Sabrina S        12 WSY SWIMMING-MA      3:08.85    2:50.34 B      
                  40.22     1:22.18 (41.96)     2:12.48 (50.30)     2:50.34 (37.86)
  5 Hannah, Kayli A           12 PENN-MA                   NT    2:50.69 B      
                  35.91     1:18.73 (42.82)     2:10.69 (51.96)     2:50.69 (40.00)
  6 Valent, Kyra E            12 TRIDENT-MA                NT    2:50.71 B      
                  37.57     1:19.16 (41.59)     2:15.34 (56.18)     2:50.71 (35.37)
  7 Clark, MaryGrace          12 CVAC-MA                   NT    2:53.49 B      
                  42.50     1:26.89 (44.39)     2:17.76 (50.87)     2:53.49 (35.73)
  8 Walter, Bethany L         11 UN-MA                     NT    2:54.03 B      
                  37.57     1:21.25 (43.68)     2:13.60 (52.35)     2:54.03 (40.43)
  9 Bani, Veronica J          11 WSY SWIMMING-MA      3:27.09    2:55.56 B      
                  37.48     1:22.73 (45.25)     2:17.94 (55.21)     2:55.56 (37.62)
 10 Nguyen, Ashley T          11 LAC-MA               3:16.04    2:59.16 B      
                  40.48     1:25.08 (44.60)     2:16.89 (51.81)     2:59.16 (42.27)
 11 McNamara, Katelyn M       12 TRIDENT-MA           3:12.24    3:02.88 B      
                  44.58     1:27.47 (42.89)   3:02.89 (1:35.42)         3:02.88 ( )
 12 Weeks, Danielle M         11 UN-MA                     NT    3:08.91 C      
                  41.97     1:26.89 (44.92)   2:26.98 (1:00.09)     3:08.91 (41.93)
 13 Carosella, Kate A         11 TRIDENT-MA                NT    3:09.18 C      
                  40.53     1:31.29 (50.76)     2:23.39 (52.10)     3:09.18 (45.79)
 -- Gallagher, Helen M        11 PENN-MA                   NT         DQ        
      Declared false start - Misc
                  48.78     1:45.06 (56.28)   2:47.58 (1:02.52)          DQ (48.64)
 -- Blake, Macy E             11 UN-MA                     NT         DQ        
      Strokes out of sequence - IM
                  43.11     1:24.31 (41.20)     2:18.47 (54.16)          DQ (36.71)
 
Event 44  Boys 11-12 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Meet Rcd: % 2:24.34   10/9/2004 AL S WEIK, FSC  -MA                        
                2:14.99  AAAA
                2:21.79  AAA
                2:28.69  AA
                2:35.59  A
                3:03.09  B
                     --  C
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 King, Chance T            12 UNATTACHED-MA        2:32.22L   2:16.24%AAA    
                  29.47     1:04.56 (35.09)     1:46.99 (42.43)     2:16.24 (29.25)
  2 Gibble, Bradley E         12 UN-MA                2:27.60    2:25.58 AA     
                  31.63     1:07.33 (35.70)     1:53.20 (45.87)     2:25.58 (32.38)
  3 Etter, Jack L             11 BIG CAT-MA           2:34.27    2:32.46 A      
                  35.11     1:14.58 (39.47)     1:58.72 (44.14)     2:32.46 (33.74)
B - Division  
  1 Brandt, Callum M          12 UN-MA                2:58.18L   2:33.27 A      
                  32.25     1:13.20 (40.95)     1:58.81 (45.61)     2:33.27 (34.46)
  2 Dubbs, Nate B             11 COLLEGIATE-MA        2:55.45    2:35.43 A      
                  33.25     1:12.51 (39.26)     2:01.73 (49.22)     2:35.43 (33.70)
  3 Becket, Max L             11 YORK Y-MA            2:48.25    2:36.98 B      
                  33.97     1:12.90 (38.93)     2:03.10 (50.20)     2:36.98 (33.88)
  4 Drexler, Will H           11 HERSHEY-MA           2:39.15    2:38.14 B      
                  35.53     1:15.38 (39.85)     2:03.30 (47.92)     2:38.14 (34.84)
  5 Leskowicz, Danny R        12 ALBRIGHT-MA          2:40.06    2:39.87 B      
                  36.33     1:16.97 (40.64)     2:05.90 (48.93)     2:39.87 (33.97)
  6 Tanguay, Henry L          12 WSY SWIMMING-MA      2:43.29    2:42.47 B      
                  35.18     1:19.76 (44.58)     2:04.61 (44.85)     2:42.47 (37.86)
  7 Liu, Chris                12 LAC-MA               2:57.75    2:47.01 B      
                  33.69     1:16.91 (43.22)     2:07.55 (50.64)     2:47.01 (39.46)
  8 Lucca, Nicholas D         12 PENN-MA              2:52.11    2:50.59 B      
                  33.88     1:16.54 (42.66)     2:13.51 (56.97)     2:50.59 (37.08)
  9 Perkowski, Evan A         12 UN-MA                2:58.31    2:56.66 B      
                  40.75     1:24.36 (43.61)     2:17.08 (52.72)     2:56.66 (39.58)
 10 Jeronis, Nick S           11 PENN-MA              3:00.56    3:01.46 B      
                  38.68     1:27.37 (48.69)     2:24.27 (56.90)     3:01.46 (37.19)
C - Division  
  1 Vellios, Theo             12 COLLEGIATE-MA        3:12.03    2:39.79 B      
                  35.06     1:16.68 (41.62)     2:02.39 (45.71)     2:39.79 (37.40)
  2 Walters, Caleb M          11 HERSHEY-MA                NT    2:52.29 B      
                  37.04     1:23.98 (46.94)     2:15.46 (51.48)     2:52.29 (36.83)
  3 Tate, Aaron C             11 YORK Y-MA                 NT    3:05.55 C      
                  46.25     1:33.46 (47.21)     2:25.77 (52.31)     3:05.55 (39.78)
  4 Stadel, Riley E           11 TRIDENT-MA                NT    3:14.12 C      
                  45.07     1:33.34 (48.27)     2:30.38 (57.04)     3:14.12 (43.74)
  5 Hendricks, Jarrod R       11 ATAC-MA                   NT    3:18.01 C      
                  50.51     1:36.93 (46.42)     2:36.45 (59.52)     3:18.01 (41.56)
 -- Goroshko, Jake            11 UNATTACHED-MA             NT         DQ        
      False start - Misc
                  32.84     1:09.16 (36.32)     2:01.37 (52.21)          DQ (36.21)
 
Event 45  Girls Senior 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Meet Rcd: % 1:52.52   10/9/2005 LEAH N GINGRICH, WSY Swimming              
                1:54.09  AAAA
                1:59.49  AAA
                2:04.89  AA
                2:10.39  A
                2:32.09  B
                     --  C
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Kucherich, Julia A        16 YORK Y-MA            1:53.52    1:54.14 AAA    
                  26.95       55.98 (29.03)     1:25.34 (29.36)     1:54.14 (28.80)
  2 Karr, Caitlyn M           16 LAC-MA               1:50.60    1:54.79 AAA    
                  26.80       55.34 (28.54)     1:24.52 (29.18)     1:54.79 (30.27)
  3 Nolan, Katie M            17 HERSHEY-MA           1:51.79    1:55.27 AAA    
                                  56.34 ( )     1:25.86 (29.52)     1:55.27 (29.41)
  4 Guro, Jessica M           17 ATAC-MA              1:51.94    1:56.38 AAA    
                  27.00       56.40 (29.40)     1:26.38 (29.98)     1:56.38 (30.00)
  5 Loht, Claire F            15 WSY SWIMMING-MA      1:52.81    1:56.45 AAA    
                  27.25       56.45 (29.20)     1:26.31 (29.86)     1:56.45 (30.14)
  6 Raab, Meaghan M           12 HERSHEY-MA           1:58.14    1:58.23 AAA    
                  27.28       57.03 (29.75)     1:27.29 (30.26)     1:58.23 (30.94)
  7 Dotzel, Sarah C           16 YORK Y-MA            2:00.62    1:58.28 AAA    
                  27.99       58.32 (30.33)     1:28.78 (30.46)     1:58.28 (29.50)
  8 Kinsey, Stephanie R       17 WSY SWIMMING-MA      1:59.01    1:58.69 AAA    
                  27.51       57.57 (30.06)     1:28.30 (30.73)     1:58.69 (30.39)
  9 Lushinsky, Taryn G        17 ATAC-MA              2:00.32    2:01.21 AA     
                  28.78       59.55 (30.77)     1:30.65 (31.10)     2:01.21 (30.56)
 10 Mullican, Lindsay A       17 LAC-MA               1:57.58    2:01.47 AA     
                  28.00       58.28 (30.28)     1:29.58 (31.30)     2:01.47 (31.89)
 11 Purcell, Kelly R          17 ATAC-MA              1:59.35    2:01.48 AA     
                  29.44     1:00.03 (30.59)     1:31.08 (31.05)     2:01.48 (30.40)
 12 Miller, Katelyn M         15 HERSHEY-MA           1:59.30    2:01.64 AA     
                  28.51       59.34 (30.83)     1:30.72 (31.38)     2:01.64 (30.92)
 13 Walley, Alexis J          15 LAC-MA               1:59.52    2:02.29 AA     
                  28.24       59.43 (31.19)     1:31.01 (31.58)     2:02.29 (31.28)
 14 Oberlander, Morgan E      17 YORK Y-MA            1:59.07    2:02.79 AA     
                  28.66       59.88 (31.22)     1:31.62 (31.74)     2:02.79 (31.17)
 15 Kuntz, Jane T             15 LAC-MA               2:03.10    2:03.31 AA     
 16 Mann, Kasey K             14 LAC-MA               2:05.11    2:04.09 AA     
                  28.90     1:00.85 (31.95)     1:32.82 (31.97)     2:04.09 (31.27)
 17 Gould, Whitney M          15 PENN-MA              2:06.52    2:04.77 AA     
                  29.45     1:00.76 (31.31)     1:33.12 (32.36)     2:04.77 (31.65)
 18 Ebert, Elizabeth A        13 LAC-MA               2:03.43    2:05.44 A      
                  28.62     1:00.88 (32.26)     1:33.47 (32.59)     2:05.44 (31.97)
 19 Hoke, Karlee M            15 WSY SWIMMING-MA      2:05.30    2:05.47 A      
                  29.31     1:00.66 (31.35)     1:33.22 (32.56)     2:05.47 (32.25)
 20 Atkinson, Hillary J       16 TRIDENT-MA           2:01.62    2:05.53 A      
                  28.87     1:00.63 (31.76)     1:33.33 (32.70)     2:05.53 (32.20)
 21 Doss, Skyler N            16 HERSHEY-MA           2:01.87    2:06.99 A      
                  28.70     1:00.73 (32.03)     1:33.75 (33.02)     2:06.99 (33.24)
 22 Felkner, Melanie A        15 PENN-MA              2:07.40    2:07.97 A      
                  29.99     1:01.78 (31.79)     1:34.63 (32.85)     2:07.97 (33.34)
 23 Kelemen, Anna N           14 LAC-MA               2:05.96    2:08.05 A      
                  29.77     1:01.77 (32.00)     1:35.14 (33.37)     2:08.05 (32.91)
 24 Trgovic, Jessica A        15 WSY SWIMMING-MA      2:07.76    2:08.12 A      
                  29.62     1:02.41 (32.79)     1:35.72 (33.31)     2:08.12 (32.40)
 25 Clark, Emily J            16 ATAC-MA              2:02.74    2:08.54 A      
                  30.35     1:02.60 (32.25)     1:35.57 (32.97)     2:08.54 (32.97)
 26 Rapp, Samantha M          17 HERSHEY-MA           2:09.52    2:08.72 A      
                  30.14     1:02.97 (32.83)     1:36.30 (33.33)     2:08.72 (32.42)
 27 Beamer, Emily R           15 UNATTACHED-MA        2:08.08    2:09.57 A      
                  29.55     1:02.31 (32.76)     1:36.01 (33.70)     2:09.57 (33.56)
 27 Schaefer, Danielle R      17 YORK Y-MA            1:59.06    2:09.57 A      
                  29.77     1:01.98 (32.21)     1:35.92 (33.94)     2:09.57 (33.65)
 29 Wary, Samantha L          15 COLLEGIATE-MA        2:09.17    2:09.75 A      
                  29.90     1:02.81 (32.91)     1:36.83 (34.02)     2:09.75 (32.92)
 30 Collins, Katie A          15 LAC-MA               2:07.98    2:10.97 B      
                  30.37     1:03.76 (33.39)     1:38.18 (34.42)     2:10.97 (32.79)
B - Division  
  1 Wilson, Catherine E       14 LAC-MA               2:11.20    2:11.29 B      
                  30.11     1:04.22 (34.11)     1:38.50 (34.28)     2:11.29 (32.79)
  2 Strathmeyer, Paige S      16 YORK Y-MA            2:11.70    2:12.82 B      
                  29.45     1:04.13 (34.68)     1:38.88 (34.75)     2:12.82 (33.94)
  3 Teklits, Hannah E         15 TRIDENT-MA           2:21.23    2:14.62 B      
                  29.74     1:04.11 (34.37)     1:39.99 (35.88)     2:14.62 (34.63)
  4 Kury, Erin A              15 LAC-MA               2:15.19    2:14.67 B      
                  30.60     1:04.99 (34.39)     1:39.91 (34.92)     2:14.67 (34.76)
  5 Kegel, Samantha J         11 LAC-MA               2:17.12    2:15.46 B      
                  30.60     1:05.44 (34.84)     1:41.47 (36.03)     2:15.46 (33.99)
  6 Mullican, Erin A          12 LAC-MA               2:22.03    2:16.38 B      
                  30.92     1:05.74 (34.82)     1:41.29 (35.55)     2:16.38 (35.09)
  7 Hlavac, Kelsey V          16 CVAC-MA              2:13.52    2:16.72 B      
                  30.87     1:04.98 (34.11)     1:40.50 (35.52)     2:16.72 (36.22)
  8 Harmon, Colleen A         18 UNATTACHED-MA        2:19.04    2:17.35 B      
                  31.89     1:06.57 (34.68)     1:42.10 (35.53)     2:17.35 (35.25)
  9 Mazzeo, Amber N           16 TRIDENT-MA           2:15.12    2:18.54 B      
                  32.36     1:08.09 (35.73)     1:44.27 (36.18)     2:18.54 (34.27)
 10 Curley, Eileen M          15 GETTYSBURG-MA        2:41.06L   2:20.16 B      
                  30.81     1:06.33 (35.52)     1:43.87 (37.54)     2:20.16 (36.29)
 11 O'Brien Milne, Lila C     15 GETTYSBURG-MA        2:39.73L   2:26.37 B      
                  32.19     1:08.94 (36.75)     1:48.21 (39.27)     2:26.37 (38.16)
 12 Hoch, Roxie K             15 WSY SWIMMING-MA      2:22.88    2:53.37 C      
                  40.32     1:23.92 (43.60)     2:09.13 (45.21)     2:53.37 (44.24)
C - Division  
  1 Walten, Rachel A          17 YORK Y-MA                 NT    2:44.67 C      
                  35.14     1:17.54 (42.40)     2:02.01 (44.47)     2:44.67 (42.66)
  2 Schrantz, Serverina L     17 TRIDENT-MA           3:43.39    3:36.21 C      
                  46.16     1:39.92 (53.76)     2:38.31 (58.39)     3:36.21 (57.90)
 
Event 46  Boys Senior 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Meet Rcd: % 1:44.47  10/10/2004 CODY A WEIK, FSC  -MA                      
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Nolan, David J            15 HERSHEY-MA           1:40.67    1:43.58%       
                  24.43       51.20 (26.77)     1:17.69 (26.49)     1:43.58 (25.89)
  2 Tuten, Caleb J            15 YORK Y-MA            1:51.99    1:47.72        
                  24.93       52.18 (27.25)     1:19.91 (27.73)     1:47.72 (27.81)
  3 Smith, Brandon L          17 LAC-MA               1:48.42    1:47.97        
                  24.97       52.06 (27.09)     1:20.06 (28.00)     1:47.97 (27.91)
  4 Kramer, Chris J           17 YORK Y-MA            1:47.52    1:48.06        
                  24.93       52.40 (27.47)     1:20.45 (28.05)     1:48.06 (27.61)
  5 Turner, Ryan C            14 WSY SWIMMING-MA      1:51.22    1:51.39        
                  25.12       52.79 (27.67)     1:22.47 (29.68)     1:51.39 (28.92)
  6 Mathews, Alex B           17 YORK Y-MA            1:52.97    1:51.74        
                  26.40       54.44 (28.04)     1:23.16 (28.72)     1:51.74 (28.58)
  7 Gallagher, Steve J        17 LAC-MA               1:55.15    1:52.86        
                  25.28       54.48 (29.20)     1:23.98 (29.50)     1:52.86 (28.88)
  8 Bauchwitz, Ben R          15 HERSHEY-MA           2:01.15    1:52.91        
                  26.69       55.62 (28.93)     1:24.14 (28.52)     1:52.91 (28.77)
  9 Lumas, Daniel R           17 LAC-MA               1:48.64    1:53.85        
                  26.57       55.67 (29.10)     1:24.86 (29.19)     1:53.85 (28.99)
 10 Bohn, Travis L            15 WSY SWIMMING-MA      1:49.77    1:53.95        
                  26.54       56.13 (29.59)     1:25.24 (29.11)     1:53.95 (28.71)
 11 Harmon, Michael C         16 UNATTACHED-MA        1:57.42    1:54.05        
                  26.93       56.36 (29.43)     1:24.59 (28.23)     1:54.05 (29.46)
 12 Wilt, Zach T              17 TRIDENT-MA           1:51.82    1:54.13        
                  25.90       53.81 (27.91)     1:23.66 (29.85)     1:54.13 (30.47)
 13 Strathmeyer, Brian S      17 YORK Y-MA            1:49.19    1:54.18        
                  25.98       54.41 (28.43)     1:24.64 (30.23)     1:54.18 (29.54)
 14 Bohn, Austin J            16 WSY SWIMMING-MA      1:52.68    1:55.38        
                  25.63       54.56 (28.93)     1:25.32 (30.76)     1:55.38 (30.06)
 15 Young, Jeffrey B          15 HERSHEY-MA           1:59.54    1:55.54        
                  25.89       55.11 (29.22)     1:25.09 (29.98)     1:55.54 (30.45)
 16 Falgoust, Matthew T       17 COLLEGIATE-MA        2:02.41    1:55.87        
                  27.42       57.53 (30.11)     1:27.83 (30.30)     1:55.87 (28.04)
 17 LaPann-Johannessen, Chri  16 LAC-MA               1:51.26    1:56.08        
                  26.62       56.04 (29.42)     1:26.15 (30.11)     1:56.08 (29.93)
 18 Robinson, Jacob C         15 TRIDENT-MA           1:56.92    1:57.32        
                  26.09       55.59 (29.50)     1:26.54 (30.95)     1:57.32 (30.78)
 19 Mallorey, Karl P          15 YORK Y-MA            2:01.85    1:58.18        
                  28.02       58.00 (29.98)     1:28.21 (30.21)     1:58.18 (29.97)
 20 Bledsoe, Alex K           17 TRIDENT-MA           1:57.12    1:58.75        
                  27.38       57.61 (30.23)     1:28.05 (30.44)     1:58.75 (30.70)
 21 Denniston, John H         16 COLLEGIATE-MA        1:57.45    1:58.85        
                  27.57       57.20 (29.63)     1:27.59 (30.39)     1:58.85 (31.26)
 22 Blumhard, Matthew D       15 YORK Y-MA            2:04.56    1:59.45        
                  27.07       58.08 (31.01)     1:29.13 (31.05)     1:59.45 (30.32)
 23 Faulstick, Shaun S        15 HERSHEY-MA           1:56.64    2:01.82        
                  28.86       59.81 (30.95)     1:30.86 (31.05)     2:01.82 (30.96)
 24 Kalinkin, Max A           16 GETTYSBURG-MA             NT    2:02.60        
                  27.25       57.54 (30.29)     1:29.62 (32.08)     2:02.60 (32.98)
 25 Jeronis, Taylor J         15 PENN-MA              2:00.26    2:03.11        
                  28.90       59.94 (31.04)     1:31.63 (31.69)     2:03.11 (31.48)
 26 Griffin, Pat D            15 PENN-MA              1:56.97    2:03.26        
                  27.16       58.17 (31.01)     1:30.39 (32.22)     2:03.26 (32.87)
 27 Woody, Gerard A           15 EPAC-MA                   NT    2:04.93        
                  25.73       56.26 (30.53)     1:30.18 (33.92)     2:04.93 (34.75)
 28 Thompson, Alex H          15 YORK Y-MA            2:07.04    2:05.00        
                  28.86       59.94 (31.08)     1:32.75 (32.81)     2:05.00 (32.25)
 29 Heiland, Dalton L         15 WSY SWIMMING-MA      2:06.06    2:06.28        
                  27.55       59.00 (31.45)     1:33.09 (34.09)     2:06.28 (33.19)
 30 Bohnenblust, Alec R       18 UN-MA                2:08.67    2:08.45        
                  28.69     1:01.21 (32.52)     1:35.36 (34.15)     2:08.45 (33.09)
 31 Castaneda, Elkin A        16 ATAC-MA                   NT    2:10.16        
                  30.17     1:02.49 (32.32)     1:36.52 (34.03)     2:10.16 (33.64)
 32 Hartzel, Jonathan L       15 GETTYSBURG-MA        2:26.78L   2:12.67        
                  29.35     1:02.36 (33.01)     1:37.59 (35.23)     2:12.67 (35.08)
 33 Bushner, Mark A           15 ATAC-MA              2:17.44    2:17.49        
                  30.62     1:05.55 (34.93)     1:41.41 (35.86)     2:17.49 (36.08)
 34 Wilkerson, Jeremy G       15 EPAC-MA                   NT    2:21.00        
                  31.57     1:07.37 (35.80)     1:44.90 (37.53)     2:21.00 (36.10)
 35 Kalinkin, Teddy A         16 GETTYSBURG-MA             NT    2:26.69        
                  31.30     1:08.81 (37.51)     1:49.57 (40.76)     2:26.69 (37.12)
 
Event 47  Girls 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Meet Rcd: % 1:58.19  10/10/2004 KIMBERLY A JERZERICK, WSY Swimming         
                1:57.09  AAAA
                2:02.69  AAA
                2:08.19  AA
                2:13.79  A
                2:36.09  B
                     --  C
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Bixler, Caroline M        14 YORK Y-MA            1:58.15    1:57.34%AAA    
                  27.68       57.96 (30.28)     1:28.37 (30.41)     1:57.34 (28.97)
  2 Hoch, Madeline J          13 WSY SWIMMING-MA      1:58.33    1:57.87%AAA    
                  27.50       57.63 (30.13)     1:27.82 (30.19)     1:57.87 (30.05)
  3 Parsons, Kylee P          14 TRIDENT-MA           2:03.90    1:59.48 AAA    
                                  58.84 ( )     1:30.18 (31.34)     1:59.48 (29.30)
  4 Grier, Alexis R           14 HERSHEY-MA           1:58.98    2:03.00 AA     
                  27.73       58.32 (30.59)     1:29.89 (31.57)     2:03.00 (33.11)
  5 Finkbeiner, Caroline M    14 WSY SWIMMING-MA      2:03.86    2:03.59 AA     
                  28.55     1:00.00 (31.45)     1:32.84 (32.84)     2:03.59 (30.75)
  6 Eckels, Carrigan C        13 WSY SWIMMING-MA      2:00.96    2:03.95 AA     
                  28.53     1:00.21 (31.68)     1:32.72 (32.51)     2:03.95 (31.23)
  7 Surfus, Samantha M        13 HERSHEY-MA           2:01.15    2:04.35 AA     
                  28.14       59.17 (31.03)     1:31.47 (32.30)     2:04.35 (32.88)
  8 Burkett, Jessica M        13 WSY SWIMMING-MA      2:03.94    2:05.90 AA     
                  29.71     1:01.92 (32.21)     1:34.82 (32.90)     2:05.90 (31.08)
  9 Miller, Meghan E          13 HERSHEY-MA           2:04.98    2:06.05 AA     
                  29.76     1:01.70 (31.94)     1:34.28 (32.58)     2:06.05 (31.77)
 10 Triggs, Katherine A       14 YORK Y-MA            2:06.68    2:06.86 AA     
                  29.67     1:02.04 (32.37)     1:35.06 (33.02)     2:06.86 (31.80)
 11 McHenry, Shannon M        14 PENN-MA              2:07.96    2:06.88 AA     
                  28.75     1:01.73 (32.98)     1:34.89 (33.16)     2:06.88 (31.99)
 12 Urban, Valerie J          13 TRIDENT-MA           2:10.14    2:07.06 AA     
                  29.86     1:02.13 (32.27)     1:35.20 (33.07)     2:07.06 (31.86)
 13 Baylor, Logan K           13 UN-MA                2:10.23    2:10.77 A      
                  29.88     1:03.06 (33.18)     1:37.23 (34.17)     2:10.77 (33.54)
 14 Stewart, Tessa V          13 YORK Y-MA            2:12.90    2:12.26 A      
                  30.27     1:03.61 (33.34)     1:37.75 (34.14)     2:12.26 (34.51)
 15 Lam, Amanda A             13 LAC-MA               2:09.41    2:13.31 A      
                  30.54     1:03.81 (33.27)     1:38.73 (34.92)     2:13.31 (34.58)
 16 Miller, Katelyn E         13 WSY SWIMMING-MA      2:11.01    2:15.17 B      
                  30.85     1:05.23 (34.38)     1:40.92 (35.69)     2:15.17 (34.25)
 17 Fritzinger, Julianna N    14 YORK Y-MA            2:12.19    2:15.34 B      
                  30.97     1:05.56 (34.59)     1:40.68 (35.12)     2:15.34 (34.66)
 18 Dengler, Caroline R       13 WSY SWIMMING-MA      2:13.59    2:17.61 B      
                  30.69     1:05.27 (34.58)     1:41.94 (36.67)     2:17.61 (35.67)
B - Division  
  1 Ondrizek, Emily M         14 GETTYSBURG-MA        2:31.87L   2:11.07 A      
                  29.62     1:02.85 (33.23)     1:37.63 (34.78)     2:11.07 (33.44)
  2 Miller, Rebecca I         13 WSY SWIMMING-MA      2:15.95    2:12.98 A      
                  30.72     1:04.47 (33.75)     1:39.19 (34.72)     2:12.98 (33.79)
  3 Spaulding, Rachel C       13 YORK Y-MA            2:14.66    2:14.67 B      
                  30.70     1:04.76 (34.06)     1:40.49 (35.73)     2:14.67 (34.18)
  4 Winkler, Lauren N         14 BIG CAT-MA           2:21.31    2:15.86 B      
                  30.70     1:05.40 (34.70)     1:40.81 (35.41)     2:15.86 (35.05)
  5 Cigich, Cassie A          13 BIG CAT-MA           2:22.00    2:16.31 B      
                  31.21     1:05.69 (34.48)     1:41.48 (35.79)     2:16.31 (34.83)
  6 Skorupski, Lauren M       13 LAC-MA               2:25.82    2:17.23 B      
                  31.05     1:06.06 (35.01)     1:43.16 (37.10)     2:17.23 (34.07)
  7 Gunn, Helen M             13 YORK Y-MA            2:28.17    2:20.01 B      
                  32.40     1:07.70 (35.30)     1:44.01 (36.31)     2:20.01 (36.00)
  8 Lazusky, Jeanette I       14 TRIDENT-MA           2:27.40    2:20.64 B      
                  32.41     1:08.47 (36.06)     1:45.18 (36.71)     2:20.64 (35.46)
  8 Guro, Meridith A          13 ATAC-MA              2:20.65    2:20.64 B      
                  31.11     1:06.62 (35.51)     1:44.02 (37.40)     2:20.64 (36.62)
 10 Rueppel, Colleen M        14 TRIDENT-MA           2:26.83    2:22.46 B      
                  31.85     1:07.57 (35.72)     1:45.68 (38.11)     2:22.46 (36.78)
 11 Dinello, Taylor D         13 HERSHEY-MA           2:35.53    2:23.35 B      
                  33.52     1:10.18 (36.66)     1:47.67 (37.49)     2:23.35 (35.68)
 12 Rhoads, Laura A           14 HERSHEY-MA           2:24.67    2:25.73 B      
                  32.59     1:09.24 (36.65)     1:47.59 (38.35)     2:25.73 (38.14)
 13 Lelko, Kelsy A            14 BIG CAT-MA           2:20.82    2:26.26 B      
                  34.29     1:11.88 (37.59)     1:49.46 (37.58)     2:26.26 (36.80)
 14 Vedder, Emma C            14 YORK Y-MA            2:31.89    2:26.63 B      
                  34.75     1:12.22 (37.47)     1:49.71 (37.49)     2:26.63 (36.92)
 15 Smith, Alexa J            13 LAC-MA               2:33.85    2:29.58 B      
                  32.54     1:10.12 (37.58)     1:50.70 (40.58)     2:29.58 (38.88)
 16 Clippinger, Rachel M      13 UNATTACHED-MA        2:25.48    2:29.68 B      
                  33.45     1:11.28 (37.83)     1:50.76 (39.48)     2:29.68 (38.92)
 17 Burrell, Hollis A         14 EPAC-MA              2:32.24    2:34.32 B      
                  34.48     1:13.67 (39.19)     1:54.13 (40.46)     2:34.32 (40.19)
 18 Spradling, Paige M        13 LAC-MA               2:35.86    2:35.25 B      
                  34.18     1:13.94 (39.76)     1:55.79 (41.85)     2:35.25 (39.46)
C - Division  
  1 Parson, Hannah M          13 UN-MA                     NT    2:13.33 A      
                  29.69     1:03.19 (33.50)     1:38.89 (35.70)     2:13.33 (34.44)
  2 McDonnell, Amber T        13 TRIDENT-MA                NT    2:17.26 B      
                  31.37     1:06.42 (35.05)     1:42.62 (36.20)     2:17.26 (34.64)
  3 Zell, Katie E             13 LAC-MA                    NT    2:20.93 B      
                  31.26     1:07.25 (35.99)     1:45.18 (37.93)     2:20.93 (35.75)
  4 McCuroy, Morgan           14 YORK Y-MA                 NT    2:22.19 B      
                  32.48     1:09.13 (36.65)     1:47.28 (38.15)     2:22.19 (34.91)
  5 Hess, Reney E             13 HERSHEY-MA                NT    2:25.75 B      
                  32.42     1:09.85 (37.43)     1:47.74 (37.89)     2:25.75 (38.01)
 
Event 48  Boys 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Meet Rcd: % 1:49.05  10/10/2004 BRENNAN W MORRIS, Big Cat                  
                1:49.59  AAAA
                1:54.79  AAA
                1:59.99  AA
                2:05.29  A
                2:26.09  B
                     --  C
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Termin, Vinny S           14 TT-MA                1:50.45    1:51.56 AAA    
                  26.23       53.78 (27.55)     1:22.54 (28.76)     1:51.56 (29.02)
  2 Treaster, Garrett A       14 WSY SWIMMING-MA      1:59.13    1:56.75 AA     
                                  55.50 ( )     1:26.11 (30.61)     1:56.75 (30.64)
  3 Ruddle, Kyle S            14 HERSHEY-MA           1:52.94    1:57.99 AA     
                  26.88       56.63 (29.75)     1:27.46 (30.83)     1:57.99 (30.53)
  4 Mallozzi, Daniel P        14 LAC-MA               2:04.18    1:59.81 AA     
                  27.60       57.76 (30.16)     1:29.22 (31.46)     1:59.81 (30.59)
  5 Doss, Austin D            13 HERSHEY-MA           2:02.57    2:00.14 A      
                  27.15       57.47 (30.32)     1:29.12 (31.65)     2:00.14 (31.02)
  6 Hill, Austin A            14 TRIDENT-MA           2:00.77    2:05.39 B      
                  29.10     1:00.89 (31.79)     1:34.06 (33.17)     2:05.39 (31.33)
  7 Barr, John W              13 UN-MA                2:03.00    2:07.08 B      
                  29.03     1:01.17 (32.14)     1:34.28 (33.11)     2:07.08 (32.80)
B - Division  
  1 DeLuce, Peter D           14 HERSHEY-MA           2:12.88    2:02.36 A      
                  27.37       58.51 (31.14)     1:30.58 (32.07)     2:02.36 (31.78)
  2 Heckman, Alec A           14 TRIDENT-MA           2:11.04    2:02.58 A      
                  28.40     1:00.12 (31.72)     1:32.71 (32.59)     2:02.58 (29.87)
  3 Albert, Everett H         14 TRIDENT-MA           2:07.55    2:02.82 A      
                  28.82     1:00.17 (31.35)     1:32.59 (32.42)     2:02.82 (30.23)
  4 Miller, Zack L            13 GETTYSBURG-MA        2:10.19    2:03.05 A      
                  26.87       57.40 (30.53)     1:29.97 (32.57)     2:03.05 (33.08)
  5 Clisham, Tyler A          14 TRIDENT-MA           2:06.67    2:03.81 A      
                  28.28       59.75 (31.47)     1:32.35 (32.60)     2:03.81 (31.46)
  6 Haines, Collin A          13 TRIDENT-MA           2:06.49    2:04.82 A      
                  28.13     1:00.14 (32.01)     1:33.11 (32.97)     2:04.82 (31.71)
  7 Seitz, Nathan N           14 WSY SWIMMING-MA      2:13.05    2:05.88 B      
                  28.40     1:00.73 (32.33)     1:33.93 (33.20)     2:05.88 (31.95)
  8 Etter, Robby C            13 BIG CAT-MA           2:11.32    2:06.99 B      
                  28.25     1:00.92 (32.67)     1:34.72 (33.80)     2:06.99 (32.27)
  9 Palmen, Peter J           14 CVAC-MA              2:09.61    2:08.39 B      
                  29.02     1:00.45 (31.43)     1:34.66 (34.21)     2:08.39 (33.73)
 10 Benovy, Cole E            13 HERSHEY-MA           2:08.54    2:10.09 B      
                  29.27     1:01.69 (32.42)     1:35.79 (34.10)     2:10.09 (34.30)
 11 Strause, Andrew W         13 UN-MA                2:22.70    2:11.16 B      
 12 Schrantz, Andrew R        13 TRIDENT-MA           2:11.08    2:14.37 B      
                  28.91     1:03.77 (34.86)     1:40.04 (36.27)     2:14.37 (34.33)
 13 Tafuto, Vinny F           13 HERSHEY-MA           2:06.83    2:15.28 B      
                  30.18     1:04.96 (34.78)     1:40.46 (35.50)     2:15.28 (34.82)
 14 Ceneviva, Steven M        13 HERSHEY-MA           2:20.21    2:17.80 B      
                  31.55     1:06.66 (35.11)     1:42.90 (36.24)     2:17.80 (34.90)
 15 Bauchwitz, Jeremy R       13 HERSHEY-MA           2:18.00    2:19.19 B      
                  30.94     1:06.48 (35.54)     1:44.07 (37.59)     2:19.19 (35.12)
 16 Michael, Thomas J         14 HERSHEY-MA           2:19.78    2:19.25 B      
                  31.79     1:07.10 (35.31)     1:43.77 (36.67)     2:19.25 (35.48)
C - Division  
  1 Trettel, Colin J          14 YORK Y-MA                 NT    2:02.74 A      
                  28.27       59.12 (30.85)     1:31.19 (32.07)     2:02.74 (31.55)
  2 Dunne, Brian D            14 TRIDENT-MA                NT    2:19.02 B      
                  31.32     1:07.02 (35.70)     1:44.00 (36.98)     2:19.02 (35.02)
  3 Miklos, Zachary J         13 LAC-MA               2:36.18    2:19.38 B      
                  29.37   1:41.51 (1:12.14)     2:19.38 (37.87)                    
  4 Stewart, Nate R           13 WSY SWIMMING-MA           NT    2:20.43 B      
                  31.19   2:20.43 (1:49.24)                                        
  5 Skelly, Sebastian         13 HERSHEY-MA                NT    2:26.93 C      
                  30.61     1:06.59 (35.98)     1:46.71 (40.12)     2:26.93 (40.22)
  6 Gray, Chance J            14 SAC-MA                    NT    2:37.18 C      
                  32.29     1:11.41 (39.12)     1:53.79 (42.38)     2:37.18 (43.39)
 
Event 49  Girls Senior 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Meet Rcd: % 58.07  10/10/2004 KAILEY B MORRIS, Big Cat                     
                57.99  AAAA
              1:00.79  AAA
              1:03.59  AA
              1:06.29  A
              1:17.39  B
                   --  C
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Nolan, Katie M            17 HERSHEY-MA             53.42      58.31 AAA    
                  27.92       58.31 (30.39)                                        
  2 Kucherich, Julia A        16 YORK Y-MA              59.26      59.09 AAA    
                  28.10       59.09 (30.99)                                        
  3 Kinsey, Stephanie R       17 WSY SWIMMING-MA        58.99      59.84 AAA    
                  28.18       59.84 (31.66)                                        
  4 Raab, Meaghan M           12 HERSHEY-MA           1:00.50    1:00.81 AA     
                  28.52     1:00.81 (32.29)                                        
  5 Miller, Katelyn M         15 HERSHEY-MA             58.62    1:01.37 AA     
                  28.85     1:01.37 (32.52)                                        
  6 Mann, Kasey K             14 LAC-MA               1:00.47    1:01.93 AA     
                  28.75     1:01.93 (33.18)                                        
  7 Karr, Caitlyn M           16 LAC-MA               1:01.85    1:02.26 AA     
                  29.08     1:02.26 (33.18)                                        
  8 Walley, Alexis J          15 LAC-MA               1:01.69    1:02.70 AA     
                  29.43     1:02.70 (33.27)                                        
  9 Kuntz, Jane T             15 LAC-MA               1:00.78    1:04.07 A      
                  29.56     1:04.07 (34.51)                                        
 10 Gould, Whitney M          15 PENN-MA              1:03.81    1:04.10 A      
                  30.08     1:04.10 (34.02)                                        
 11 Hoke, Karlee M            15 WSY SWIMMING-MA      1:04.80    1:04.11 A      
                  30.18     1:04.11 (33.93)                                        
 12 Mullican, Lindsay A       17 LAC-MA               1:05.17    1:04.67 A      
                  30.19     1:04.67 (34.48)                                        
 13 Collins, Katie A          15 LAC-MA               1:04.24    1:05.09 A      
                  30.64     1:05.09 (34.45)                                        
 14 Weber, Hope K             17 LAC-MA               1:03.50    1:05.27 A      
                  30.60     1:05.27 (34.67)                                        
 15 Kerchner, Hilary A        17 TRIDENT-MA           1:03.16    1:05.43 A      
                  30.77     1:05.43 (34.66)                                        
 16 Harmon, Laura K           18 UNATTACHED-MA        1:04.97    1:05.77 A      
                  30.69     1:05.77 (35.08)                                        
 17 Beamer, Emily R           15 UNATTACHED-MA        1:05.30    1:05.81 A      
                  29.99     1:05.81 (35.82)                                        
 18 Soisson, Megan E          17 WSY SWIMMING-MA      1:04.19    1:05.98 A      
                  31.08     1:05.98 (34.90)                                        
 19 Wilson, Catherine E       14 LAC-MA               1:04.66    1:06.39 B      
                  30.62     1:06.39 (35.77)                                        
 20 Kelemen, Anna N           14 LAC-MA               1:05.37    1:08.30 B      
                  32.37     1:08.30 (35.93)                                        
 21 Ross, Caitlin M           15 HERSHEY-MA           1:05.36    1:08.80 B      
                  31.43     1:08.80 (37.37)                                        
 22 Schaefer, Danielle R      17 YORK Y-MA            1:01.99    1:12.19 B      
                  32.14     1:12.19 (40.05)                                        
B - Division  
  1 Atkinson, Hillary J       16 TRIDENT-MA           1:07.85    1:06.50 B      
                  30.09     1:06.50 (36.41)                                        
  2 Felkner, Melanie A        15 PENN-MA              1:07.04    1:07.61 B      
                  31.87     1:07.61 (35.74)                                        
  3 Cortazzo, Amber L         12 LAC-MA               1:11.15    1:09.18 B      
                  31.79     1:09.18 (37.39)                                        
  4 Strathmeyer, Paige S      16 YORK Y-MA            1:14.02    1:09.33 B      
                  32.82     1:09.33 (36.51)                                        
  5 Kegel, Samantha J         11 LAC-MA               1:15.83    1:09.56 B      
                  31.96     1:09.56 (37.60)                                        
  6 Durbin, Andrea L          15 TRIDENT-MA           1:14.04    1:10.63 B      
                  32.59     1:10.63 (38.04)                                        
  7 Gifford, Amy L            15 COLLEGIATE-MA        1:07.88    1:11.94 B      
                  33.14     1:11.94 (38.80)                                        
  8 Kury, Erin A              15 LAC-MA               1:13.22    1:12.44 B      
                  13.96     1:12.44 (58.48)                                        
  9 Mullican, Erin A          12 LAC-MA               1:12.85    1:12.99 B      
                  33.87     1:12.99 (39.12)                                        
 10 Hlavac, Kelsey V          16 CVAC-MA              1:09.27    1:15.89 B      
                  34.77     1:15.89 (41.12)                                        
 11 Mazzeo, Amber N           16 TRIDENT-MA           1:16.10    1:17.65 C      
                  35.70     1:17.65 (41.95)                                        
C - Division  
  1 McCleaf, Aileen R         17 UN-MA                     NT    1:05.62 A      
                  29.60     1:05.62 (36.02)                                        
  2 Martin, Nicole S          16 TRIDENT-MA                NT    1:06.26 A      
                  29.82     1:06.26 (36.44)                                        
  3 O'Brien Milne, Lila C     15 GETTYSBURG-MA             NT    1:16.99 B      
                  36.01     1:16.99 (40.98)                                        
  4 Curley, Eileen M          15 GETTYSBURG-MA             NT    1:20.04 C      
                  36.41     1:20.04 (43.63)                                        
 
Event 50  Boys Senior 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Meet Rcd: % 52.36  10/10/2004 CODY A WEIK, FSC  -MA                        
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Nolan, David J            15 HERSHEY-MA             51.57      52.42        
                  24.87       52.42 (27.55)                                        
  2 Grier, Sean P             16 HERSHEY-MA             52.69      54.46        
                  24.92       54.46 (29.54)                                        
  3 Kramer, Chris J           17 YORK Y-MA              55.33      55.01        
                  26.10       55.01 (28.91)                                        
  4 Wilt, Zach T              17 TRIDENT-MA             52.53      55.03        
                  25.75       55.03 (29.28)                                        
  5 Wenner, Adam D            17 WSY SWIMMING-MA        54.51      55.55        
                  24.99       55.55 (30.56)                                        
  6 Tuten, Caleb J            15 YORK Y-MA              59.21      56.05        
                  27.02       56.05 (29.03)                                        
  7 Smith, Brandon L          17 LAC-MA                 53.22      56.37        
                  25.64       56.37 (30.73)                                        
  8 Gallagher, Steve J        17 LAC-MA                 55.14      56.58        
                  25.85       56.58 (30.73)                                        
  9 Bauchwitz, Ben R          15 HERSHEY-MA             56.58      56.94        
                  25.65       56.94 (31.29)                                        
 10 Mathews, Alex B           17 YORK Y-MA              59.10      56.96        
                  27.77       56.96 (29.19)                                        
 11 Strathmeyer, Brian S      17 YORK Y-MA              58.69      57.42        
                  26.59       57.42 (30.83)                                        
 12 LaPann-Johannessen, Chri  16 LAC-MA                 56.69      57.69        
                  27.17       57.69 (30.52)                                        
 13 Gordy, Chase C            16 TRIDENT-MA             55.59      58.09        
                  26.75       58.09 (31.34)                                        
 14 Woody, Gerard A           15 EPAC-MA                   NT      59.01        
                  27.27       59.01 (31.74)                                        
 15 Bledsoe, Alex K           17 TRIDENT-MA             59.50      59.40        
                  27.83       59.40 (31.57)                                        
 16 Deckman, Joshua           17 CVAC-MA              1:00.78      59.77        
                  27.37       59.77 (32.40)                                        
 17 Young, Jeffrey B          15 HERSHEY-MA             59.79      59.90        
                  27.85       59.90 (32.05)                                        
 18 Robinson, Jacob C         15 TRIDENT-MA           1:00.74    1:00.13        
                  27.30     1:00.13 (32.83)                                        
 19 Jeronis, Taylor J         15 PENN-MA              1:00.77    1:00.37        
                  28.45     1:00.37 (31.92)                                        
 20 Lincoln, Kyle J           17 UN-MA                1:04.37    1:00.78        
                  27.57     1:00.78 (33.21)                                        
 21 Gordin, Jacob             15 HERSHEY-MA           1:13.85    1:00.92        
                  28.22     1:00.92 (32.70)                                        
 22 Nelson, Derek A           16 TRIDENT-MA           1:02.34    1:00.95        
                  28.17     1:00.95 (32.78)                                        
 23 Blumhard, Matthew D       15 YORK Y-MA            1:03.20    1:01.31        
                  28.59     1:01.31 (32.72)                                        
 24 Faulstick, Shaun S        15 HERSHEY-MA           1:09.92    1:01.64        
                  29.37     1:01.64 (32.27)                                        
 25 Denniston, John H         16 COLLEGIATE-MA             NT    1:02.98        
                  29.16     1:02.98 (33.82)                                        
 26 Ceneviva, Nick E          15 HERSHEY-MA           1:08.42    1:03.15        
                  29.57     1:03.15 (33.58)                                        
 27 Kroner, Lars R            16 YORK Y-MA            1:07.94    1:04.25        
                  29.76     1:04.25 (34.49)                                        
 28 Mallorey, Karl P          15 YORK Y-MA            1:05.63    1:04.31        
                  30.69     1:04.31 (33.62)                                        
 29 Bohnenblust, Alec R       18 UN-MA                  59.45    1:04.49        
                  29.22     1:04.49 (35.27)                                        
 30 Schulz, Thomas M          16 TRIDENT-MA                NT    1:05.33        
                  29.51     1:05.33 (35.82)                                        
 31 Thompson, Alex H          15 YORK Y-MA            1:09.92    1:05.74        
                  30.27     1:05.74 (35.47)                                        
 32 Lake, Jeremy R            15 WSY SWIMMING-MA      1:06.94    1:07.31        
                  30.05     1:07.31 (37.26)                                        
 33 Cordeiro, Stone M         17 EPAC-MA              1:07.42    1:07.32        
                  30.49     1:07.32 (36.83)                                        
 34 Ruddle, Ben T             16 HERSHEY-MA           1:25.88    1:09.01        
                  30.43     1:09.01 (38.58)                                        
 35 Cordeiro, Regan S         15 EPAC-MA              1:24.62    1:18.80        
                  34.84     1:18.80 (43.96)                                        
 -- Griffin, Pat D            15 PENN-MA              1:09.63         DQ        
                  29.29          DQ (34.53)                                        
 
Event 51  Girls 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Meet Rcd: % 1:00.37   10/9/2005 LAUREN A MCCLEAF, WSY Swimming             
                  59.39  AAAA
                1:02.19  AAA
                1:04.99  AA
                1:07.79  A
                1:19.09  B
                     --  C
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Stewart, Sada O           14 YORK Y-MA              58.60      58.58%AAAA   
                  27.62       58.58 (30.96)                                        
  2 Flickinger, Hali A        14 YORK Y-MA            1:01.18      58.92%AAAA   
                  28.21       58.92 (30.71)                                        
  3 Brew, Taylor M            14 YORK Y-MA            1:02.93    1:01.92 AAA    
                  28.84     1:01.92 (33.08)                                        
  4 Hoch, Madeline J          13 WSY SWIMMING-MA      1:01.66    1:02.53 AA     
                  29.28     1:02.53 (33.25)                                        
  5 North, Jesse C            13 YORK Y-MA            1:04.96    1:04.07 AA     
                  30.28     1:04.07 (33.79)                                        
  6 Finkbeiner, Caroline M    14 WSY SWIMMING-MA      1:04.99    1:06.62 A      
                  31.23     1:06.62 (35.39)                                        
  7 Waitkavicz, Ariana M      13 HERSHEY-MA           1:04.36    1:06.99 A      
                  30.90     1:06.99 (36.09)                                        
  8 Miller, Meghan E          13 HERSHEY-MA           1:04.37    1:07.46 A      
  9 Parsons, Kylee P          14 TRIDENT-MA           1:07.51    1:07.63 A      
                  32.21     1:07.63 (35.42)                                        
 10 Lam, Amanda A             13 LAC-MA               1:07.76    1:09.43 B      
                  32.05     1:09.43 (37.38)                                        
B - Division  
  1 Gable, Layne L            14 TRIDENT-MA           1:08.59    1:06.26 A      
                  31.32     1:06.26 (34.94)                                        
  2 Grier, Alexis R           14 HERSHEY-MA           1:08.40    1:08.34 B      
                  32.16     1:08.34 (36.18)                                        
  3 Urban, Valerie J          13 TRIDENT-MA           1:11.85    1:08.49 B      
                  32.50     1:08.49 (35.99)                                        
  4 Triggs, Katherine A       14 YORK Y-MA            1:10.15    1:09.76 B      
                  32.41     1:09.76 (37.35)                                        
  5 Dengler, Caroline R       13 WSY SWIMMING-MA      1:14.25    1:13.35 B      
                  33.49     1:13.35 (39.86)                                        
  6 Clippinger, Rachel M      13 UNATTACHED-MA        1:10.19    1:13.36 B      
                  33.91     1:13.36 (39.45)                                        
  7 Sanders, Alyssa D         13 WSY SWIMMING-MA      1:16.68    1:13.52 B      
                  33.39     1:13.52 (40.13)                                        
  8 Spaulding, Rachel C       13 YORK Y-MA            1:15.52    1:14.69 B      
                  33.63     1:14.69 (41.06)                                        
  9 Rhoads, Laura A           14 HERSHEY-MA           1:18.97    1:18.76 B      
                  36.89     1:18.76 (41.87)                                        
C - Division  
  1 Stewart, Tessa V          13 YORK Y-MA            1:20.82    1:13.07 B      
                  34.43     1:13.07 (38.64)                                        
  2 Dinello, Taylor D         13 HERSHEY-MA                NT    1:16.20 B      
                  35.82     1:16.20 (40.38)                                        
  3 Hess, Reney E             13 HERSHEY-MA           1:23.76    1:16.31 B      
                  36.06     1:16.31 (40.25)                                        
  4 Gunn, Helen M             13 YORK Y-MA            1:21.61    1:18.92 B      
                  35.78     1:18.92 (43.14)                                        
  5 Burrell, Hollis A         14 EPAC-MA              1:21.09    1:20.93 C      
                  36.78     1:20.93 (44.15)                                        
  6 Vedder, Emma C            14 YORK Y-MA            1:25.86    1:23.35 C      
                  38.24     1:23.35 (45.11)                                        
  7 Spradling, Paige M        13 LAC-MA               1:29.63    1:23.75 C      
                  37.51     1:23.75 (46.24)                                        
  8 Smith, Alexa J            13 LAC-MA               1:44.01    1:32.37 C      
                  41.95     1:32.37 (50.42)                                        
 
Event 52  Boys 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Meet Rcd: % 56.90  10/10/2004 BRENNAN W MORRIS, Big Cat                    
                54.99  AAAA
                57.59  AAA
              1:00.29  AA
              1:02.89  A
              1:13.29  B
                   --  C
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Smith, Nathan D           13 COLLEGIATE-MA          58.15      57.66 AA     
                  27.18       57.66 (30.48)                                        
B - Division  
  1 Termin, Vinny S           14 TT-MA                1:06.70    1:00.35 A      
                  29.00     1:00.35 (31.35)                                        
  2 Sherwood, Ian M           14 HERSHEY-MA           1:05.67    1:02.39 A      
                  28.70     1:02.39 (33.69)                                        
  3 Heckman, Alec A           14 TRIDENT-MA           1:05.14    1:02.79 A      
                  28.77     1:02.79 (34.02)                                        
  4 Etter, Robby C            13 BIG CAT-MA           1:06.46    1:04.09 B      
                  29.83     1:04.09 (34.26)                                        
  5 Seitz, Nathan N           14 WSY SWIMMING-MA      1:03.31    1:04.53 B      
                  29.11     1:04.53 (35.42)                                        
  6 Swartzell, Cliff R        14 EPAC-MA              1:10.75    1:04.76 B      
                  28.93     1:04.76 (35.83)                                        
  7 Albert, Everett H         14 TRIDENT-MA           1:05.71    1:08.05 B      
                  32.40     1:08.05 (35.65)                                        
  8 Schrantz, Andrew R        13 TRIDENT-MA           1:09.06    1:08.13 B      
                  30.97     1:08.13 (37.16)                                        
  9 Strathmeyer, Bradley C    14 YORK Y-MA            1:04.21    1:08.31 B      
                  30.63     1:08.31 (37.68)                                        
 10 Benovy, Cole E            13 HERSHEY-MA           1:11.74    1:09.14 B      
                  31.96     1:09.14 (37.18)                                        
 11 Tafuto, Vinny F           13 HERSHEY-MA           1:07.52    1:11.37 B      
                  32.47     1:11.37 (38.90)                                        
 12 Michael, Thomas J         14 HERSHEY-MA           1:11.04    1:16.56 C      
                  35.35     1:16.56 (41.21)                                        
C - Division  
  1 Trettel, Colin J          14 YORK Y-MA                 NT    1:03.03 B      
                  29.48     1:03.03 (33.55)                                        
  2 Schulz, Jonathan E        14 TRIDENT-MA                NT    1:06.72 B      
                  30.20     1:06.72 (36.52)                                        
  3 Miller, Zack L            13 GETTYSBURG-MA             NT    1:09.27 B      
                  32.30     1:09.27 (36.97)                                        
  4 O'Brien Milne, Finn J     13 GETTYSBURG-MA             NT    1:11.58 B      
                  32.64     1:11.58 (38.94)                                        
  5 Stewart, Nate R           13 WSY SWIMMING-MA      1:22.24    1:12.70 B      
                  12.59   1:12.70 (1:00.11)                                        
  6 Ian, Squires P            14 SAC-MA                    NT    1:13.11 B      
                  31.73     1:13.11 (41.38)                                        
  7 Mart, Nathan I            13 UN-MA                1:15.92    1:14.90 C      
                  34.38     1:14.90 (40.52)                                        
  8 Bauchwitz, Jeremy R       13 HERSHEY-MA                NT    1:19.76 C      
                  37.18     1:19.76 (42.58)                                        
  9 Ballew, Gregory T         13 WSY SWIMMING-MA      1:30.60    1:20.51 C      
                  34.62     1:20.51 (45.89)                                        
 
Event 53  Girls Senior 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Meet Rcd: % 23.98  10/10/2004 KATE S RIEFENSTAHL, Trident                  
                24.49  AAAA
                25.69  AAA
                26.89  AA
                27.99  A
                32.69  B
                   --  C
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Wary, Samantha L          15 COLLEGIATE-MA          25.05      24.69 AAA    
  2 Miller, Katelyn M         15 HERSHEY-MA             25.23      24.98 AAA    
  3 Raab, Meaghan M           12 HERSHEY-MA             25.38      25.37 AAA    
  4 Kinsey, Stephanie R       17 WSY SWIMMING-MA        24.74      25.40 AAA    
  5 Dotzel, Sarah C           16 YORK Y-MA              25.97      25.64 AAA    
  6 Kucherich, Julia A        16 YORK Y-MA              25.41      26.09 AA     
  7 Rapp, Samantha M          17 HERSHEY-MA             25.01      26.13 AA     
  8 Walley, Alexis J          15 LAC-MA                 26.17      26.32 AA     
  9 Mullican, Lindsay A       17 LAC-MA                 26.78      26.34 AA     
 10 Ebert, Elizabeth A        13 LAC-MA                 26.26      26.54 AA     
 11 Oberlander, Morgan E      17 YORK Y-MA              25.66      26.68 AA     
 12 Mann, Kasey K             14 LAC-MA                 26.57      26.77 AA     
 13 Schaefer, Danielle R      17 YORK Y-MA              24.88      26.78 AA     
 14 Harmon, Laura K           18 UNATTACHED-MA          27.45      26.86 AA     
 15 Cortazzo, Amber L         12 LAC-MA                 27.03      26.92 A      
 16 Gibble, Kristin A         15 UN-MA                  26.70      27.06 A      
 17 Soisson, Megan E          17 WSY SWIMMING-MA        27.12      27.30 A      
 18 Strathmeyer, Paige S      16 YORK Y-MA              26.68      27.32 A      
 19 Doss, Skyler N            16 HERSHEY-MA             25.95      27.34 A      
 20 Kirman, Cara L            15 HERSHEY-MA             27.26      28.08 B      
 21 Curley, Eileen M          15 GETTYSBURG-MA          30.99L     28.15 B      
 22 Weber, Hope K             17 LAC-MA                 27.90      28.42 B      
 23 Kegel, Samantha J         11 LAC-MA                 27.56      28.47 B      
B - Division  
  1 Ebert, Megan C            15 UNATTACHED-MA          28.23      27.48 A      
  1 Collins, Katie A          15 LAC-MA                 28.11      27.48 A      
  3 Felkner, Melanie A        15 PENN-MA                28.67      27.78 A      
  4 Teklits, Hannah E         15 TRIDENT-MA             28.11      28.14 B      
  5 Durbin, Andrea L          15 TRIDENT-MA             28.69      28.25 B      
  6 Ross, Caitlin M           15 HERSHEY-MA             29.66      28.44 B      
  7 Harmon, Colleen A         18 UNATTACHED-MA          29.56      29.03 B      
  8 Hlavac, Kelsey V          16 CVAC-MA                28.03      29.43 B      
  9 Shesko, Jennifer B        15 TRIDENT-MA             31.11      29.52 B      
 10 Mazzeo, Amber N           16 TRIDENT-MA             28.72      29.56 B      
 11 O'Brien Milne, Lila C     15 GETTYSBURG-MA          32.95L     30.12 B      
C - Division  
  1 Martin, Nicole S          16 TRIDENT-MA                NT      26.16 AA     
  2 McCleaf, Aileen R         17 UN-MA                     NT      26.89 AA     
  3 Walten, Rachel A          17 YORK Y-MA                 NT      31.98 B      
  4 Hoch, Roxie K             15 WSY SWIMMING-MA        33.77      33.90 C      
  5 Schrantz, Serverina L     17 TRIDENT-MA             44.84      45.91 C      
 
Event 54  Boys Senior 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Meet Rcd: % 21.47    2/7/2004 MATT R HAUPT  -  BIG CAT                     
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wenner, Adam D            17 WSY SWIMMING-MA        22.02      22.77        
  2 Wilt, Zach T              17 TRIDENT-MA             22.40      23.03        
  3 Harmon, Michael C         16 UNATTACHED-MA          22.80      23.26        
  4 Grier, Sean P             16 HERSHEY-MA             22.35      23.30        
  5 Bohn, Austin J            16 WSY SWIMMING-MA        23.10      23.48        
  6 Tuten, Caleb J            15 YORK Y-MA              26.70      23.62        
  7 Young, Jeffrey B          15 HERSHEY-MA             22.87      23.66        
  8 Kramer, Chris J           17 YORK Y-MA              24.22      23.72        
  9 Strathmeyer, Brian S      17 YORK Y-MA              23.36      23.78        
 10 Bohn, Travis L            15 WSY SWIMMING-MA        23.49      23.80        
 11 Gordy, Chase C            16 TRIDENT-MA             23.19      23.83        
 12 Lumas, Daniel R           17 LAC-MA                 23.90      23.88        
 13 Woody, Gerard A           15 EPAC-MA                   NT      24.32        
 14 Robinson, Jacob C         15 TRIDENT-MA             24.56      24.58        
 15 Lincoln, Kyle J           17 UN-MA                  25.13      24.68        
 16 Faulstick, Shaun S        15 HERSHEY-MA             24.13      24.74        
 17 Nelson, Derek A           16 TRIDENT-MA             25.06      24.76        
 17 Griffin, Pat D            15 PENN-MA                24.08      24.76        
 19 Schulz, Thomas M          16 TRIDENT-MA                NT      24.78        
 20 Gordin, Jacob             15 HERSHEY-MA             24.17      24.85        
 21 Jeronis, Taylor J         15 PENN-MA                25.48      24.89        
 22 Blumhard, Matthew D       15 YORK Y-MA              25.49      24.93        
 23 Bledsoe, Alex K           17 TRIDENT-MA             24.61      25.10        
 24 Kalinkin, Max A           16 GETTYSBURG-MA             NT      25.13        
 25 Lake, Jeremy R            15 WSY SWIMMING-MA        24.93      25.63        
 26 Bohnenblust, Alec R       18 UN-MA                  25.40      25.86        
 27 Ruddle, Ben T             16 HERSHEY-MA             26.67      26.00        
 28 Kroner, Lars R            16 YORK Y-MA                 NT      26.26        
 29 Ceneviva, Nick E          15 HERSHEY-MA             26.29      26.41        
 30 Thompson, Alex H          15 YORK Y-MA              27.38      26.56        
 31 Mallorey, Karl P          15 YORK Y-MA              27.77      26.63        
 32 Heiland, Dalton L         15 WSY SWIMMING-MA        26.80      26.69        
 33 Wilkerson, Jeremy G       15 EPAC-MA                   NT      26.75        
 34 Hartzel, Jonathan L       15 GETTYSBURG-MA          31.15L     27.97        
 35 Lake, Joshua R            16 WSY SWIMMING-MA        29.85      30.63        
 
Event 55  Girls 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Meet Rcd: % 24.92    2/7/2004 LEAH GINGRICH - WSY                          
                25.09  AAAA
                26.29  AAA
                27.49  AA
                28.69  A
                33.39  B
                   --  C
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Stewart, Sada O           14 YORK Y-MA              25.93      25.45 AAA    
  2 Bixler, Caroline M        14 YORK Y-MA              26.24      25.80 AAA    
  3 Hoch, Madeline J          13 WSY SWIMMING-MA        25.89      26.01 AAA    
  4 Flickinger, Hali A        14 YORK Y-MA              26.73      26.06 AAA    
  5 Brew, Taylor M            14 YORK Y-MA              26.20      26.21 AAA    
  6 Clancy, Erica G           14 COLLEGIATE-MA          27.98      26.29 AAA    
  7 Finkbeiner, Caroline M    14 WSY SWIMMING-MA        26.64      26.45 AA     
  8 Grier, Alexis R           14 HERSHEY-MA             25.72      26.50 AA     
  9 Eckels, Carrigan C        13 WSY SWIMMING-MA        26.08      26.54 AA     
 10 McHenry, Shannon M        14 PENN-MA                26.75      26.60 AA     
 11 Ondrizek, Emily M         14 GETTYSBURG-MA          31.23L     27.10 AA     
 12 Burkett, Jessica M        13 WSY SWIMMING-MA        27.16      27.14 AA     
 13 Parson, Hannah M          13 UN-MA                  28.17      27.48 AA     
 14 Surfus, Samantha M        13 HERSHEY-MA             26.52      27.70 A      
 15 North, Jesse C            13 YORK Y-MA              27.77      27.73 A      
 16 Miller, Katelyn E         13 WSY SWIMMING-MA        26.70      28.05 A      
 17 Miller, Meghan E          13 HERSHEY-MA             27.67      28.14 A      
 18 Spaulding, Rachel C       13 YORK Y-MA              27.86      28.20 A      
 19 Gable, Layne L            14 TRIDENT-MA             26.81      28.21 A      
 20 Dengler, Caroline R       13 WSY SWIMMING-MA        27.69      28.44 A      
 21 Fritzinger, Julianna N    14 YORK Y-MA              28.58      28.56 A      
 22 Waitkavicz, Ariana M      13 HERSHEY-MA             28.28      28.72 B      
 23 Browne, Liz C             13 BIG CAT-MA             28.13      28.86 B      
 24 Miller, Rebecca I         13 WSY SWIMMING-MA        27.70      29.11 B      
 25 Sanders, Alyssa D         13 WSY SWIMMING-MA        28.34      29.17 B      
B - Division  
  1 McDonnell, Amber T        13 TRIDENT-MA             30.26      28.11 A      
  2 Cigich, Cassie A          13 BIG CAT-MA             29.22      28.12 A      
  3 Skorupski, Lauren M       13 LAC-MA                 29.26      28.60 A      
  4 Urban, Valerie J          13 TRIDENT-MA             30.16      28.83 B      
  5 Lazusky, Jeanette I       14 TRIDENT-MA             29.84      28.96 B      
  6 Stewart, Tessa V          13 YORK Y-MA              31.23      29.06 B      
  7 Winkler, Lauren N         14 BIG CAT-MA             30.29      29.31 B      
  8 Hershey, Meghan L         14 TRIDENT-MA             29.36      29.45 B      
  9 Rueppel, Colleen M        14 TRIDENT-MA             30.06      29.62 B      
 10 Gunn, Helen M             13 YORK Y-MA              30.15      29.99 B      
 11 Harmon, Mark K            14 UNATTACHED-MA          30.72      30.08 B      
 12 Taylor, Raegyn B          13 BIG CAT-MA             30.11      30.24 B      
 13 Hess, Reney E             13 HERSHEY-MA             30.97      30.32 B      
 14 Houghton, Alison B        13 LAC-MA                 30.00      30.35 B      
 15 Rhoads, Laura A           14 HERSHEY-MA             31.07      30.65 B      
 16 Haskell, Samantha G       13 SAC-MA                 30.93      31.45 B      
 17 Lelko, Kelsy A            14 BIG CAT-MA             30.60      32.04 B      
 18 Smith, Alexa J            13 LAC-MA                 32.61      32.77 B      
C - Division  
  1 Zell, Katie E             13 LAC-MA                    NT      28.70 B      
  2 McCuroy, Morgan           14 YORK Y-MA                 NT      29.58 B      
 
Event 56  Boys 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Meet Rcd: % 23.35  10/10/2004 KYLE R KING, Hershey                         
                22.99  AAAA
                24.09  AAA
                25.19  AA
                26.29  A
                30.69  B
                   --  C
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Smith, Nathan D           13 COLLEGIATE-MA          23.51      23.27%AAA    
  2 Ruddle, Kyle S            14 HERSHEY-MA             23.16      23.76 AAA    
  3 Turner, Ryan C            14 WSY SWIMMING-MA        24.01      23.83 AAA    
  4 Termin, Vinny S           14 TT-MA                  24.48      24.81 AA     
  5 Sherwood, Ian M           14 HERSHEY-MA             26.05      24.98 AA     
  6 Treaster, Garrett A       14 WSY SWIMMING-MA        25.30      25.05 AA     
  7 Hill, Austin A            14 TRIDENT-MA             24.79      25.16 AA     
  8 Mallozzi, Daniel P        14 LAC-MA                 25.88      25.18 AA     
  9 Barr, John W              13 UN-MA                  25.82      25.43 A      
 10 Seitz, Nathan N           14 WSY SWIMMING-MA        25.39      25.64 A      
 11 Clisham, Tyler A          14 TRIDENT-MA             26.02      25.73 A      
 12 Schrantz, Andrew R        13 TRIDENT-MA             25.67      25.79 A      
 13 Heckman, Alec A           14 TRIDENT-MA             26.14      25.88 A      
 14 Palmen, Peter J           14 CVAC-MA                25.62      26.07 A      
 15 Mart, Nathan I            13 UN-MA                  25.58      26.42 B      
 16 Swartzell, Cliff R        14 EPAC-MA                25.83      27.39 B      
 17 Strathmeyer, Bradley C    14 YORK Y-MA              26.26      27.42 B      
B - Division  
  1 DeLuce, Peter D           14 HERSHEY-MA             26.99      25.57 A      
  2 Miller, Zack L            13 GETTYSBURG-MA          26.83      25.63 A      
  3 Haines, Collin A          13 TRIDENT-MA             26.53      25.71 A      
  4 Strause, Andrew W         13 UN-MA                  26.74      25.81 A      
  5 Benovy, Cole E            13 HERSHEY-MA             27.78      27.16 B      
  6 O'Brien Milne, Finn J     13 GETTYSBURG-MA          32.02L     27.31 B      
  7 Miklos, Zachary J         13 LAC-MA                 30.68      27.76 B      
  8 Tafuto, Vinny F           13 HERSHEY-MA             27.55      28.09 B      
  9 Ceneviva, Steven M        13 HERSHEY-MA             29.43      28.37 B      
 10 Stewart, Nate R           13 WSY SWIMMING-MA        28.06      28.96 B      
 11 Michael, Thomas J         14 HERSHEY-MA             29.32      30.21 B      
 12 Ballew, Gregory T         13 WSY SWIMMING-MA        29.81      30.50 B      
C - Division  
  1 Trettel, Colin J          14 YORK Y-MA                 NT      25.25 A      
  2 Schulz, Jonathan E        14 TRIDENT-MA                NT      26.53 B      
  3 Ian, Squires P            14 SAC-MA                    NT      27.59 B      
  4 Dunne, Brian D            14 TRIDENT-MA                NT      27.89 B      
  5 Skelly, Sebastian         13 HERSHEY-MA                NT      28.89 B      
  6 Kraus, Logan M            13 COLLEGIATE-MA          31.35      30.59 B      
  7 Gray, Chance J            14 SAC-MA                    NT      31.30 C      
 
Event 57  Girls Senior 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Meet Rcd: % 59.07  10/10/2004 LEAH N GINGRICH, WSY Swimming                
                58.29  AAAA
              1:00.99  AAA
              1:03.79  AA
              1:06.59  A
              1:17.69  B
                   --  C
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Kinsey, Stephanie R       17 WSY SWIMMING-MA        57.56      59.81 AAA    
                  29.22       59.81 (30.59)                                        
  2 Dotzel, Sarah C           16 YORK Y-MA            1:00.95    1:00.36 AAA    
                  30.23     1:00.36 (30.13)                                        
  3 Kucherich, Julia A        16 YORK Y-MA              59.07    1:00.44 AAA    
                  30.46     1:00.44 (29.98)                                        
  4 Nolan, Katie M            17 HERSHEY-MA             56.82    1:01.06 AA     
                  30.11     1:01.06 (30.95)                                        
  5 Karr, Caitlyn M           16 LAC-MA               1:02.48    1:01.54 AA     
                  30.33     1:01.54 (31.21)                                        
  6 Miller, Katelyn M         15 HERSHEY-MA             59.04    1:04.13 A      
                  31.45     1:04.13 (32.68)                                        
  7 Oberlander, Morgan E      17 YORK Y-MA              59.87    1:04.72 A      
                  32.09     1:04.72 (32.63)                                        
  8 Mann, Kasey K             14 LAC-MA               1:03.12    1:04.77 A      
                  31.99     1:04.77 (32.78)                                        
  9 Atkinson, Hillary J       16 TRIDENT-MA           1:01.07    1:05.10 A      
                  31.89     1:05.10 (33.21)                                        
 10 Mullican, Lindsay A       17 LAC-MA               1:02.10    1:05.61 A      
                  32.21     1:05.61 (33.40)                                        
 11 Schaefer, Danielle R      17 YORK Y-MA            1:01.89    1:06.71 B      
                  31.85     1:06.71 (34.86)                                        
 12 Kuntz, Jane T             15 LAC-MA               1:04.21    1:06.82 B      
                  32.81     1:06.82 (34.01)                                        
 13 Weber, Hope K             17 LAC-MA               1:05.74    1:07.98 B      
                  32.74     1:07.98 (35.24)                                        
 14 Gifford, Amy L            15 COLLEGIATE-MA        1:06.27    1:08.35 B      
                  33.08     1:08.35 (35.27)                                        
B - Division  
  1 Wary, Samantha L          15 COLLEGIATE-MA        1:07.16    1:04.87 A      
                  31.46     1:04.87 (33.41)                                        
  2 Cortazzo, Amber L         12 LAC-MA               1:08.31    1:06.24 A      
                  32.56     1:06.24 (33.68)                                        
  3 Soisson, Megan E          17 WSY SWIMMING-MA      1:06.64    1:06.61 B      
                  32.32     1:06.61 (34.29)                                        
  4 Ebert, Megan C            15 UNATTACHED-MA        1:10.46    1:08.46 B      
                  32.65     1:08.46 (35.81)                                        
  5 Ebert, Elizabeth A        13 LAC-MA               1:11.55    1:08.47 B      
                  33.78     1:08.47 (34.69)                                        
  6 Walley, Alexis J          15 LAC-MA               1:08.37    1:08.75 B      
                  33.65     1:08.75 (35.10)                                        
  6 Rapp, Samantha M          17 HERSHEY-MA           1:12.91    1:08.75 B      
                  34.41     1:08.75 (34.34)                                        
  8 Kury, Erin A              15 LAC-MA               1:09.09    1:09.59 B      
                  33.68     1:09.59 (35.91)                                        
  9 Wilson, Catherine E       14 LAC-MA               1:09.03    1:09.95 B      
                  33.97     1:09.95 (35.98)                                        
 10 Strathmeyer, Paige S      16 YORK Y-MA            1:14.70    1:10.05 B      
                  34.32     1:10.05 (35.73)                                        
 11 Kelemen, Anna N           14 LAC-MA               1:09.13    1:10.10 B      
                  34.77     1:10.10 (35.33)                                        
 12 Mullican, Erin A          12 LAC-MA               1:10.89    1:10.24 B      
                  34.66     1:10.24 (35.58)                                        
 13 Gibble, Kristin A         15 UN-MA                1:10.48    1:10.96 B      
                  34.04     1:10.96 (36.92)                                        
 14 Kirman, Cara L            15 HERSHEY-MA           1:17.69    1:13.62 B      
                  35.91     1:13.62 (37.71)                                        
 15 Durbin, Andrea L          15 TRIDENT-MA           1:15.41    1:14.17 B      
                  36.53     1:14.17 (37.64)                                        
 16 Teklits, Hannah E         15 TRIDENT-MA           1:16.82    1:15.58 B      
                  36.55     1:15.58 (39.03)                                        
 17 Hlavac, Kelsey V          16 CVAC-MA              1:12.27    1:17.95 C      
                  37.93     1:17.95 (40.02)                                        
 -- Collins, Katie A          15 LAC-MA               1:15.40         DQ        
                  35.60          DQ (37.19)                                        
C - Division  
  1 McCleaf, Aileen R         17 UN-MA                     NT    1:07.40 B      
                  33.28     1:07.40 (34.12)                                        
  2 Martin, Nicole S          16 TRIDENT-MA                NT    1:08.09 B      
                  33.26     1:08.09 (34.83)                                        
  3 O'Brien Milne, Lila C     15 GETTYSBURG-MA        1:27.07    1:16.37 B      
                  37.77     1:16.37 (38.60)                                        
  4 Shesko, Jennifer B        15 TRIDENT-MA           1:22.27    1:17.71 C      
                  36.39     1:17.71 (41.32)                                        
  5 Walten, Rachel A          17 YORK Y-MA                 NT    1:19.81 C      
                  38.48     1:19.81 (41.33)                                        
  6 Hoch, Roxie K             15 WSY SWIMMING-MA      1:21.68    1:23.96 C      
                  40.51     1:23.96 (43.45)                                        
  7 Schrantz, Serverina L     17 TRIDENT-MA           1:44.40    1:47.41 C      
                  51.29     1:47.41 (56.12)                                        
 
Event 58  Boys Senior 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Meet Rcd: % 53.25    2/7/2004 NICHOLAS J SCHWARTZ  -  WSY                  
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Nolan, David J            15 HERSHEY-MA             52.46      52.73%       
                  26.13       52.73 (26.60)                                        
  2 Kramer, Chris J           17 YORK Y-MA              56.43      55.66        
                  27.62       55.66 (28.04)                                        
  3 Harmon, Michael C         16 UNATTACHED-MA          55.71      55.83        
                  27.32       55.83 (28.51)                                        
  4 Mathews, Alex B           17 YORK Y-MA              58.49      56.59        
                  27.71       56.59 (28.88)                                        
  5 Turner, Ryan C            14 WSY SWIMMING-MA        57.58      57.44        
                  28.24       57.44 (29.20)                                        
  6 Bohn, Travis L            15 WSY SWIMMING-MA        53.63      57.48        
                  27.92       57.48 (29.56)                                        
  7 Grier, Sean P             16 HERSHEY-MA             53.80      57.98        
                  28.63       57.98 (29.35)                                        
  8 Bohn, Austin J            16 WSY SWIMMING-MA        55.46      58.11        
                  28.66       58.11 (29.45)                                        
  9 Tuten, Caleb J            15 YORK Y-MA            1:03.60      58.40        
                  29.05       58.40 (29.35)                                        
 10 Deckman, Joshua           17 CVAC-MA                58.77      58.87        
                  28.02       58.87 (30.85)                                        
 11 Falgoust, Matthew T       17 COLLEGIATE-MA          59.41      59.10        
                  28.25       59.10 (30.85)                                        
 12 Smith, Brandon L          17 LAC-MA                 56.61      59.34        
                  28.49       59.34 (30.85)                                        
 13 Blumhard, Matthew D       15 YORK Y-MA            1:00.17      59.75        
                  29.62       59.75 (30.13)                                        
 14 Robinson, Jacob C         15 TRIDENT-MA             58.77      59.76        
                  28.53       59.76 (31.23)                                        
 15 Gordy, Chase C            16 TRIDENT-MA             57.83      59.97        
                  29.72       59.97 (30.25)                                        
 16 Bauchwitz, Ben R          15 HERSHEY-MA           1:00.12    1:00.00        
                  29.32     1:00.00 (30.68)                                        
 17 Griffin, Pat D            15 PENN-MA                57.34    1:00.48        
                  29.04     1:00.48 (31.44)                                        
 18 LaPann-Johannessen, Chri  16 LAC-MA               1:02.84    1:00.50        
                  29.45     1:00.50 (31.05)                                        
 19 Gallagher, Steve J        17 LAC-MA               1:09.83    1:02.14        
                  29.80     1:02.14 (32.34)                                        
 20 Faulstick, Shaun S        15 HERSHEY-MA             58.43    1:03.21        
                  31.67     1:03.21 (31.54)                                        
 21 Kroner, Lars R            16 YORK Y-MA            1:05.69    1:04.11        
                  31.91     1:04.11 (32.20)                                        
 22 Mallorey, Karl P          15 YORK Y-MA            1:07.07    1:04.19        
                  32.20     1:04.19 (31.99)                                        
 23 Kalinkin, Max A           16 GETTYSBURG-MA             NT    1:04.88        
                  31.92     1:04.88 (32.96)                                        
 24 Thompson, Alex H          15 YORK Y-MA            1:07.54    1:04.97        
                  32.14     1:04.97 (32.83)                                        
 25 Gordin, Jacob             15 HERSHEY-MA           1:06.42    1:05.75        
                  32.58     1:05.75 (33.17)                                        
 26 Ruddle, Ben T             16 HERSHEY-MA           1:03.27    1:05.83        
                  31.48     1:05.83 (34.35)                                        
 27 Jeronis, Taylor J         15 PENN-MA              1:07.47    1:06.16        
                  32.79     1:06.16 (33.37)                                        
 28 Soong, Avery W            12 ATAC-MA              1:10.60    1:06.31        
                  32.54     1:06.31 (33.77)                                        
 29 Heiland, Dalton L         15 WSY SWIMMING-MA      1:10.48    1:08.37        
                  33.05     1:08.37 (35.32)                                        
 30 Lake, Jeremy R            15 WSY SWIMMING-MA      1:09.45    1:08.67        
                  33.56     1:08.67 (35.11)                                        
 31 Nelson, Derek A           16 TRIDENT-MA           1:04.05    1:09.17        
                  32.81     1:09.17 (36.36)                                        
 32 Hartzel, Jonathan L       15 GETTYSBURG-MA        1:16.75L   1:09.50        
                  33.99     1:09.50 (35.51)                                        
 33 Cordeiro, Regan S         15 EPAC-MA              1:13.56    1:13.15        
                  34.84     1:13.15 (38.31)                                        
 34 Kalinkin, Teddy A         16 GETTYSBURG-MA             NT    1:15.73        
                  36.08     1:15.73 (39.65)                                        
 35 Lake, Joshua R            16 WSY SWIMMING-MA      1:20.58    1:26.44        
                  42.28     1:26.44 (44.16)                                        
 
Event 59  Girls 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Meet Rcd: % 1:00.00    2/7/2004 LEAH GINGRICH - WSY                        
                  59.89  AAAA
                1:02.79  AAA
                1:05.59  AA
                1:08.49  A
                1:19.89  B
                     --  C
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Stewart, Sada O           14 YORK Y-MA            1:01.57      58.34%AAAA   
                  28.66       58.34 (29.68)                                        
  2 Flickinger, Hali A        14 YORK Y-MA            1:01.24    1:00.76 AAA    
                  29.65     1:00.76 (31.11)                                        
  3 Bixler, Caroline M        14 YORK Y-MA            1:05.18    1:02.08 AAA    
                  30.32     1:02.08 (31.76)                                        
  4 Hoch, Madeline J          13 WSY SWIMMING-MA      1:02.10    1:02.22 AAA    
                  30.85     1:02.22 (31.37)                                        
  5 Waitkavicz, Ariana M      13 HERSHEY-MA           1:06.21    1:07.69 A      
                  32.98     1:07.69 (34.71)                                        
  6 Fritzinger, Julianna N    14 YORK Y-MA            1:06.69    1:07.84 A      
                  33.12     1:07.84 (34.72)                                        
  7 Surfus, Samantha M        13 HERSHEY-MA           1:08.25    1:07.88 A      
                  33.14     1:07.88 (34.74)                                        
  8 Triggs, Katherine A       14 YORK Y-MA            1:07.46    1:07.92 A      
                  33.34     1:07.92 (34.58)                                        
  9 Lam, Amanda A             13 LAC-MA               1:03.95    1:08.11 A      
                  32.93     1:08.11 (35.18)                                        
 10 Baylor, Logan K           13 UN-MA                1:06.72    1:08.26 A      
                  33.42     1:08.26 (34.84)                                        
 11 Clippinger, Rachel M      13 UNATTACHED-MA        1:05.68    1:09.30 B      
                  33.70     1:09.30 (35.60)                                        
B - Division  
  1 Eckels, Carrigan C        13 WSY SWIMMING-MA      1:10.63    1:07.23 A      
                  33.07     1:07.23 (34.16)                                        
  2 Brew, Taylor M            14 YORK Y-MA            1:08.81    1:07.35 A      
                  32.82     1:07.35 (34.53)                                        
  3 McHenry, Shannon M        14 PENN-MA              1:11.04    1:08.67 B      
                  33.89     1:08.67 (34.78)                                        
  4 Stewart, Tessa V          13 YORK Y-MA            1:08.78    1:09.15 B      
                  33.81     1:09.15 (35.34)                                        
  5 Finkbeiner, Caroline M    14 WSY SWIMMING-MA      1:09.45    1:09.49 B      
                  34.52     1:09.49 (34.97)                                        
  6 Parsons, Kylee P          14 TRIDENT-MA           1:10.04    1:10.03 B      
                  34.42     1:10.03 (35.61)                                        
  7 Cigich, Cassie A          13 BIG CAT-MA           1:10.97    1:10.16 B      
                  34.60     1:10.16 (35.56)                                        
  8 Miller, Rebecca I         13 WSY SWIMMING-MA      1:10.53    1:10.58 B      
                  34.71     1:10.58 (35.87)                                        
  9 Gunn, Helen M             13 YORK Y-MA            1:13.22    1:11.39 B      
                  34.84     1:11.39 (36.55)                                        
 10 North, Jesse C            13 YORK Y-MA            1:11.08    1:11.44 B      
                  35.34     1:11.44 (36.10)                                        
 11 Dengler, Caroline R       13 WSY SWIMMING-MA      1:12.02    1:11.68 B      
                  35.37     1:11.68 (36.31)                                        
 12 Gable, Layne L            14 TRIDENT-MA           1:10.60    1:11.89 B      
                  35.27     1:11.89 (36.62)                                        
 13 Urban, Valerie J          13 TRIDENT-MA           1:11.96    1:11.90 B      
                  35.88     1:11.90 (36.02)                                        
 14 Winkler, Lauren N         14 BIG CAT-MA           1:14.43    1:12.24 B      
                  35.67     1:12.24 (36.57)                                        
 15 Lazusky, Jeanette I       14 TRIDENT-MA           1:14.88    1:13.41 B      
                  36.70     1:13.41 (36.71)                                        
 16 Hershey, Meghan L         14 TRIDENT-MA           1:15.60    1:13.92 B      
                  36.45     1:13.92 (37.47)                                        
 17 Spaulding, Rachel C       13 YORK Y-MA            1:15.24    1:14.95 B      
                  36.39     1:14.95 (38.56)                                        
 18 Sanders, Alyssa D         13 WSY SWIMMING-MA      1:17.64    1:15.36 B      
                  36.86     1:15.36 (38.50)                                        
 19 Rhoads, Laura A           14 HERSHEY-MA           1:11.54    1:16.10 B      
                  37.23     1:16.10 (38.87)                                        
 20 Rueppel, Colleen M        14 TRIDENT-MA           1:18.62    1:16.11 B      
                  37.21     1:16.11 (38.90)                                        
 21 Harmon, Mark K            14 UNATTACHED-MA        1:16.82    1:16.39 B      
                  37.34     1:16.39 (39.05)                                        
 22 Miller, Katelyn E         13 WSY SWIMMING-MA      1:16.73    1:16.67 B      
                  37.66     1:16.67 (39.01)                                        
 23 Lelko, Kelsy A            14 BIG CAT-MA           1:18.11    1:17.96 B      
                  38.02     1:17.96 (39.94)                                        
 24 Taylor, Raegyn B          13 BIG CAT-MA           1:19.03    1:19.22 B      
                  38.56     1:19.22 (40.66)                                        
 25 Burrell, Hollis A         14 EPAC-MA              1:16.01    1:19.70 B      
                  38.25     1:19.70 (41.45)                                        
 26 Vedder, Emma C            14 YORK Y-MA            1:17.83    1:20.38 C      
                  39.33     1:20.38 (41.05)                                        
 27 Haskell, Samantha G       13 SAC-MA               1:16.91    1:21.33 C      
                  37.83     1:21.33 (43.50)                                        
C - Division  
  1 Ondrizek, Emily M         14 GETTYSBURG-MA             NT    1:12.16 B      
                  35.68     1:12.16 (36.48)                                        
  2 Skorupski, Lauren M       13 LAC-MA                    NT    1:12.75 B      
                  35.35     1:12.75 (37.40)                                        
  3 McCuroy, Morgan           14 YORK Y-MA                 NT    1:15.55 B      
                  36.89     1:15.55 (38.66)                                        
  4 Hess, Reney E             13 HERSHEY-MA           1:20.38    1:19.11 B      
                  39.12     1:19.11 (39.99)                                        
  5 Spradling, Paige M        13 LAC-MA                    NT    1:19.49 B      
                  38.52     1:19.49 (40.97)                                        
  6 Smith, Alexa J            13 LAC-MA               1:22.60    1:24.11 C      
 
Event 60  Boys 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Meet Rcd: % 55.08  10/10/2004 BRENNAN W MORRIS, Big Cat                    
                56.19  AAAA
                58.89  AAA
              1:01.49  AA
              1:04.19  A
              1:14.89  B
                   --  C
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Smith, Nathan D           13 COLLEGIATE-MA          59.02      59.13 AA     
                  28.72       59.13 (30.41)                                        
  2 Doss, Austin D            13 HERSHEY-MA             59.43      59.82 AA     
                  29.60       59.82 (30.22)                                        
  3 Sherwood, Ian M           14 HERSHEY-MA           1:01.18    1:01.47 AA     
                  29.74     1:01.47 (31.73)                                        
  4 Albert, Everett H         14 TRIDENT-MA           1:03.48    1:03.11 A      
                  31.63     1:03.11 (31.48)                                        
  5 Mallozzi, Daniel P        14 LAC-MA               1:04.11    1:03.37 A      
                  31.28     1:03.37 (32.09)                                        
  6 Seitz, Nathan N           14 WSY SWIMMING-MA      1:03.68    1:04.83 B      
                  31.17     1:04.83 (33.66)                                        
  7 Schrantz, Andrew R        13 TRIDENT-MA           1:03.25    1:05.69 B      
                  31.67     1:05.69 (34.02)                                        
  8 Barr, John W              13 UN-MA                1:02.00    1:07.27 B      
                  32.97     1:07.27 (34.30)                                        
B - Division  
  1 Treaster, Garrett A       14 WSY SWIMMING-MA      1:06.02    1:03.95 A      
                  31.35     1:03.95 (32.60)                                        
  2 Benovy, Cole E            13 HERSHEY-MA           1:06.82    1:06.46 B      
                  32.84     1:06.46 (33.62)                                        
  3 Strause, Andrew W         13 UN-MA                1:07.66    1:06.69 B      
                  32.26     1:06.69 (34.43)                                        
  4 Heckman, Alec A           14 TRIDENT-MA           1:08.14    1:07.04 B      
                  33.38     1:07.04 (33.66)                                        
  5 O'Brien Milne, Finn J     13 GETTYSBURG-MA        1:20.76L   1:08.28 B      
                  33.64     1:08.28 (34.64)                                        
  6 Clisham, Tyler A          14 TRIDENT-MA           1:06.36    1:08.32 B      
                  33.23     1:08.32 (35.09)                                        
  7 Swartzell, Cliff R        14 EPAC-MA              1:04.86    1:08.40 B      
                  32.38     1:08.40 (36.02)                                        
  8 Miller, Zack L            13 GETTYSBURG-MA        1:13.36    1:08.60 B      
                  33.76     1:08.60 (34.84)                                        
  9 Palmen, Peter J           14 CVAC-MA              1:06.92    1:09.29 B      
                  34.06     1:09.29 (35.23)                                        
 10 Strathmeyer, Bradley C    14 YORK Y-MA            1:07.62    1:10.87 B      
                  34.25     1:10.87 (36.62)                                        
 11 Tafuto, Vinny F           13 HERSHEY-MA           1:13.75    1:14.94 C      
                  35.83     1:14.94 (39.11)                                        
 12 Michael, Thomas J         14 HERSHEY-MA           1:12.70    1:17.63 C      
C - Division  
  1 Trettel, Colin J          14 YORK Y-MA                 NT    1:02.50 A      
                  30.12     1:02.50 (32.38)                                        
  2 Mart, Nathan I            13 UN-MA                1:14.95    1:12.89 B      
                  36.31     1:12.89 (36.58)                                        
  3 Bauchwitz, Jeremy R       13 HERSHEY-MA                NT    1:14.62 B      
                  35.97     1:14.62 (38.65)                                        
  4 Dunne, Brian D            14 TRIDENT-MA                NT    1:14.82 B      
                  37.40     1:14.82 (37.42)                                        
  5 Skelly, Sebastian         13 HERSHEY-MA                NT    1:15.38 C      
                  37.10     1:15.38 (38.28)                                        
  6 Ballew, Gregory T         13 WSY SWIMMING-MA      1:15.39    1:16.77 C      
                  37.27     1:16.77 (39.50)                                        
 
Event 61  Girls Senior 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Meet Rcd: % 2:27.09  10/10/2004 LISA D COLAPIETRO, Big Cat                 
                2:22.49  AAAA
                2:29.29  AAA
                2:35.99  AA
                2:42.79  A
                3:09.99  B
                     --  C
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Karr, Caitlyn M           16 LAC-MA               2:33.90    2:30.94 AA     
                  35.03     1:13.65 (38.62)     1:52.37 (38.72)     2:30.94 (38.57)
  2 McCleaf, Aileen R         17 UN-MA                2:34.00    2:33.42 AA     
                  35.03     1:13.95 (38.92)     1:53.22 (39.27)     2:33.42 (40.20)
  3 Clark, Emily J            16 ATAC-MA              2:25.15    2:33.79 AA     
                  35.41     1:13.45 (38.04)     1:53.02 (39.57)     2:33.79 (40.77)
  4 Nolan, Katie M            17 HERSHEY-MA           2:34.63    2:35.73 AA     
                  35.85     1:15.38 (39.53)     1:55.97 (40.59)     2:35.73 (39.76)
  5 Doss, Skyler N            16 HERSHEY-MA           2:27.50    2:37.87 A      
                  34.84     1:14.30 (39.46)     1:55.95 (41.65)     2:37.87 (41.92)
  6 Kuntz, Jane T             15 LAC-MA               2:32.03    2:37.92 A      
                  35.59     1:16.50 (40.91)     1:57.53 (41.03)     2:37.92 (40.39)
  7 Raab, Meaghan M           12 HERSHEY-MA           2:34.12    2:38.38 A      
                  35.86     1:16.89 (41.03)     1:58.31 (41.42)     2:38.38 (40.07)
  8 Rapp, Samantha M          17 HERSHEY-MA           2:30.65    2:39.03 A      
                  36.49     1:16.76 (40.27)     1:58.29 (41.53)     2:39.03 (40.74)
  9 Oberlander, Morgan E      17 YORK Y-MA            2:40.25    2:42.45 A      
                  37.93     1:19.76 (41.83)     2:01.67 (41.91)     2:42.45 (40.78)
 10 Ross, Caitlin M           15 HERSHEY-MA           2:42.49    2:43.43 B      
                  36.56     1:17.69 (41.13)     2:00.52 (42.83)     2:43.43 (42.91)
B - Division  
  1 Dotzel, Sarah C           16 YORK Y-MA            2:43.21    2:37.22 A      
                  37.35     1:17.47 (40.12)     1:57.60 (40.13)     2:37.22 (39.62)
  2 Trgovic, Jessica A        15 WSY SWIMMING-MA      2:55.70    2:40.14 A      
                  35.31     1:16.37 (41.06)     1:58.12 (41.75)     2:40.14 (42.02)
  3 Lushinsky, Taryn G        17 ATAC-MA              2:52.51    2:40.28 A      
                  36.96     1:17.29 (40.33)     1:59.15 (41.86)     2:40.28 (41.13)
  4 Gould, Whitney M          15 PENN-MA              2:46.14    2:42.70 A      
                  38.40     1:19.63 (41.23)     2:01.12 (41.49)     2:42.70 (41.58)
  5 Kerchner, Hilary A        17 TRIDENT-MA           2:43.27    2:46.00 B      
                  37.59     1:19.40 (41.81)     2:02.82 (43.42)     2:46.00 (43.18)
  6 Wilson, Catherine E       14 LAC-MA               3:01.08    2:54.25 B      
                  40.63     1:25.28 (44.65)     2:10.30 (45.02)     2:54.25 (43.95)
  6 Curley, Eileen M          15 GETTYSBURG-MA        3:15.95L   2:54.25 B      
                  38.39     1:22.61 (44.22)     2:08.57 (45.96)     2:54.25 (45.68)
  8 Mullican, Erin A          12 LAC-MA               3:03.79    2:54.71 B      
                  40.70     1:25.38 (44.68)     2:11.52 (46.14)     2:54.71 (43.19)
  9 Kury, Erin A              15 LAC-MA               2:59.31    2:55.13 B      
                  40.06     1:24.73 (44.67)     2:10.87 (46.14)     2:55.13 (44.26)
 10 Kelemen, Anna N           14 LAC-MA               2:49.88    2:56.38 B      
                  40.21     1:24.88 (44.67)     2:11.42 (46.54)     2:56.38 (44.96)
 -- Kirman, Cara L            15 HERSHEY-MA           2:42.93         DQ        
                  36.70     1:19.59 (42.89)     2:04.98 (45.39)          DQ (47.05)
C - Division  
  1 Purcell, Kelly R          17 ATAC-MA                   NT    2:39.01 A      
                  36.69     1:16.79 (40.10)     1:57.88 (41.09)     2:39.01 (41.13)
  2 Guro, Jessica M           17 ATAC-MA                   NT    2:46.22 B      
                  37.55     1:20.05 (42.50)     2:03.33 (43.28)     2:46.22 (42.89)
  3 Beamer, Emily R           15 UNATTACHED-MA             NT    2:46.75 B      
                  35.97     1:18.20 (42.23)     2:02.28 (44.08)     2:46.75 (44.47)
  4 Beekler, Maddy M          11 EPAC-MA              3:15.46    2:52.16 B      
                  39.71     1:25.08 (45.37)     2:08.91 (43.83)     2:52.16 (43.25)
  5 Ebert, Elizabeth A        13 LAC-MA                    NT    2:52.57 B      
                  39.67     1:24.50 (44.83)     2:09.65 (45.15)     2:52.57 (42.92)
  6 Cortazzo, Amber L         12 LAC-MA                    NT    2:53.03 B      
                  37.90     1:21.71 (43.81)     2:07.51 (45.80)     2:53.03 (45.52)
  7 Zell, Katie E             13 LAC-MA                    NT    2:53.33 B      
                  37.59     1:21.31 (43.72)     2:07.60 (46.29)     2:53.33 (45.73)
  8 Ebert, Megan C            15 UNATTACHED-MA             NT    2:54.23 B      
                  38.63     1:22.27 (43.64)     2:08.32 (46.05)     2:54.23 (45.91)
  9 Kegel, Samantha J         11 LAC-MA                    NT    2:56.89 B      
                  39.17     1:25.23 (46.06)     2:12.15 (46.92)     2:56.89 (44.74)
 10 Walten, Rachel A          17 YORK Y-MA                 NT    3:05.87 B      
                  40.18     1:28.19 (48.01)     2:17.26 (49.07)     3:05.87 (48.61)
 
Event 62  Boys Senior 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Meet Rcd: % 2:15.29  10/10/2004 CODY A WEIK, FSC  -MA                      
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Nolan, David J            15 HERSHEY-MA           2:13.31    2:13.76%       
                  30.88     1:05.72 (34.84)     1:40.01 (34.29)     2:13.76 (33.75)
  2 Gallagher, Steve J        17 LAC-MA               2:17.72    2:17.36        
                  30.42     1:06.10 (35.68)     1:41.98 (35.88)     2:17.36 (35.38)
  3 Lumas, Daniel R           17 LAC-MA               2:16.53    2:17.46        
                  31.50     1:07.19 (35.69)     1:42.36 (35.17)     2:17.46 (35.10)
  4 Smith, Brandon L          17 LAC-MA                    NT    2:30.23        
                  34.20     1:12.87 (38.67)     1:52.12 (39.25)     2:30.23 (38.11)
  5 Grier, Sean P             16 HERSHEY-MA                NT    2:31.68        
                  33.86     1:12.39 (38.53)     1:52.24 (39.85)     2:31.68 (39.44)
  6 Bohn, Austin J            16 WSY SWIMMING-MA      2:24.46    2:32.08        
                  33.67     1:12.86 (39.19)     1:52.60 (39.74)     2:32.08 (39.48)
  7 LaPann-Johannessen, Chri  16 LAC-MA                    NT    2:32.41        
                  33.79     1:12.51 (38.72)     1:53.21 (40.70)     2:32.41 (39.20)
  8 Ceneviva, Nick E          15 HERSHEY-MA           2:24.63    2:34.62        
                  34.06     1:13.63 (39.57)     1:54.40 (40.77)     2:34.62 (40.22)
  9 Mathews, Alex B           17 YORK Y-MA            2:41.35    2:36.49        
                  36.06     1:16.01 (39.95)     1:56.96 (40.95)     2:36.49 (39.53)
 10 Lincoln, Kyle J           17 UN-MA                2:35.15    2:37.46        
                  34.98     1:15.05 (40.07)     1:55.94 (40.89)     2:37.46 (41.52)
 11 Thatcher, Michael T       15 UN-MA                     NT    2:38.03        
                  35.15     1:14.63 (39.48)     1:56.48 (41.85)     2:38.03 (41.55)
 12 Young, Jeffrey B          15 HERSHEY-MA           2:44.12    2:38.57        
                  35.60     1:16.52 (40.92)     1:57.36 (40.84)     2:38.57 (41.21)
 13 Kalinkin, Max A           16 GETTYSBURG-MA             NT    2:40.36        
                  35.23     1:15.90 (40.67)     1:57.59 (41.69)     2:40.36 (42.77)
 14 Strathmeyer, Brian S      17 YORK Y-MA                 NT    2:40.79        
                  36.10     1:17.83 (41.73)     1:59.94 (42.11)     2:40.79 (40.85)
 15 Kroner, Lars R            16 YORK Y-MA                 NT    2:46.61        
                  36.64     1:19.55 (42.91)     2:03.03 (43.48)     2:46.61 (43.58)
 16 Soong, Avery W            12 ATAC-MA              2:59.45    2:48.97        
                  38.00     1:21.44 (43.44)     2:05.43 (43.99)     2:48.97 (43.54)
 17 Cordeiro, Stone M         17 EPAC-MA              2:49.44    2:49.68        
                  37.46     1:20.60 (43.14)     2:05.44 (44.84)     2:49.68 (44.24)
 18 Kalinkin, Teddy A         16 GETTYSBURG-MA             NT    2:51.80        
                  39.42     1:23.37 (43.95)     2:08.74 (45.37)     2:51.80 (43.06)
 19 Castaneda, Elkin A        16 ATAC-MA                   NT    2:52.36        
                  38.49     1:21.76 (43.27)     2:06.75 (44.99)     2:52.36 (45.61)
 20 Ceneviva, Zach J          11 HERSHEY-MA           3:04.70    2:59.94        
                  39.85     1:26.30 (46.45)     2:14.15 (47.85)     2:59.94 (45.79)
 
Event 63  Girls 13-14 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Meet Rcd: % 2:26.17   10/9/2005 GRACE M TARKA, WSY Swimming                
                2:25.89  AAAA
                2:32.89  AAA
                2:39.79  AA
                2:46.79  A
                3:14.59  B
                     --  C
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Bixler, Caroline M        14 YORK Y-MA            2:30.42    2:29.05 AAA    
                  35.43     1:13.75 (38.32)     1:51.74 (37.99)     2:29.05 (37.31)
  2 Stewart, Sada O           14 YORK Y-MA            2:25.66    2:29.63 AAA    
                  34.85     1:13.13 (38.28)     1:51.43 (38.30)     2:29.63 (38.20)
  3 Brew, Taylor M            14 YORK Y-MA            2:29.00    2:30.45 AAA    
                  34.45     1:12.22 (37.77)     1:50.79 (38.57)     2:30.45 (39.66)
  4 Flickinger, Hali A        14 YORK Y-MA            2:36.52    2:34.18 AA     
                  36.50     1:15.64 (39.14)     1:55.32 (39.68)     2:34.18 (38.86)
  5 Grier, Alexis R           14 HERSHEY-MA           2:31.19    2:40.63 A      
                  36.03     1:16.63 (40.60)     1:58.28 (41.65)     2:40.63 (42.35)
  6 Fritzinger, Julianna N    14 YORK Y-MA            2:34.20    2:40.86 A      
                  37.21     1:18.20 (40.99)     1:59.26 (41.06)     2:40.86 (41.60)
  7 Browne, Liz C             13 BIG CAT-MA           2:42.26    2:41.47 A      
                  36.86     1:18.72 (41.86)     2:01.02 (42.30)     2:41.47 (40.45)
  8 Surfus, Samantha M        13 HERSHEY-MA           2:43.64    2:43.29 A      
                  37.50     1:19.30 (41.80)     2:01.09 (41.79)     2:43.29 (42.20)
  9 North, Jesse C            13 YORK Y-MA            2:45.31    2:44.46 A      
                  39.17     1:21.49 (42.32)     2:03.79 (42.30)     2:44.46 (40.67)
 10 Miller, Meghan E          13 HERSHEY-MA           2:44.78    2:44.64 A      
                  38.36     1:20.32 (41.96)     2:02.89 (42.57)     2:44.64 (41.75)
 11 Parsons, Kylee P          14 TRIDENT-MA           2:42.49    2:45.88 A      
                  37.14     1:19.55 (42.41)     2:03.78 (44.23)     2:45.88 (42.10)
B - Division  
  1 McHenry, Shannon M        14 PENN-MA              2:49.06    2:43.20 A      
                  36.29     1:18.24 (41.95)     2:01.27 (43.03)     2:43.20 (41.93)
  2 Taylor, Raegyn B          13 BIG CAT-MA           2:52.15    2:46.77 A      
                  14.02       39.39 (25.37)     1:21.02 (41.63)   2:46.77 (1:25.75)
  3 Clancy, Erica G           14 COLLEGIATE-MA        2:55.31    2:51.73 B      
                  39.85     1:24.42 (44.57)     2:09.48 (45.06)     2:51.73 (42.25)
  4 Triggs, Katherine A       14 YORK Y-MA            2:55.66    2:52.76 B      
                  39.68     1:24.44 (44.76)     2:09.14 (44.70)     2:52.76 (43.62)
  5 Waitkavicz, Ariana M      13 HERSHEY-MA           2:52.96    2:53.31 B      
                  39.20     1:22.61 (43.41)     2:07.93 (45.32)     2:53.31 (45.38)
  6 Gable, Layne L            14 TRIDENT-MA           2:55.82    2:53.94 B      
                  39.71     1:23.52 (43.81)     2:08.53 (45.01)     2:53.94 (45.41)
  7 Ondrizek, Emily M         14 GETTYSBURG-MA        3:14.13L   2:58.08 B      
                  39.42     1:24.38 (44.96)     2:11.36 (46.98)     2:58.08 (46.72)
  8 Vedder, Emma C            14 YORK Y-MA            3:00.79    2:58.15 B      
                  41.87     1:27.35 (45.48)     2:13.11 (45.76)     2:58.15 (45.04)
  9 Guro, Meridith A          13 ATAC-MA              2:55.48    2:59.47 B      
                  40.57     1:26.60 (46.03)     2:13.35 (46.75)     2:59.47 (46.12)
 10 Lam, Amanda A             13 LAC-MA               3:02.03    3:00.58 B      
                  40.83     1:26.64 (45.81)     2:13.34 (46.70)     3:00.58 (47.24)
 11 Lelko, Kelsy A            14 BIG CAT-MA           3:14.53    3:08.36 B      
                  43.45     1:32.44 (48.99)     2:21.17 (48.73)     3:08.36 (47.19)
 12 Clippinger, Rachel M      13 UNATTACHED-MA        3:08.88    3:10.09 B      
                  43.33     1:32.24 (48.91)     2:21.16 (48.92)     3:10.09 (48.93)
C - Division  
  1 Parson, Hannah M          13 UN-MA                     NT    2:47.89 B      
                  37.88     1:19.96 (42.08)     2:03.75 (43.79)     2:47.89 (44.14)
  2 Skorupski, Lauren M       13 LAC-MA                    NT    2:49.58 B      
                  37.95     1:20.60 (42.65)     2:05.78 (45.18)     2:49.58 (43.80)
  3 McDonnell, Amber T        13 TRIDENT-MA                NT    2:51.97 B      
                  38.38     1:21.89 (43.51)     2:06.35 (44.46)     2:51.97 (45.62)
  4 Dinello, Taylor D         13 HERSHEY-MA                NT    2:56.95 B      
                  40.15     1:25.82 (45.67)     2:11.20 (45.38)     2:56.95 (45.75)
  5 Spradling, Paige M        13 LAC-MA                    NT    3:07.05 B      
                  42.53     1:30.37 (47.84)     2:20.11 (49.74)     3:07.05 (46.94)
  6 Miller, Rebecca I         13 WSY SWIMMING-MA      3:17.17    3:13.55 B      
                  43.17     1:32.98 (49.81)     2:24.62 (51.64)     3:13.55 (48.93)
  7 Houghton, Alison B        13 LAC-MA               3:19.61    3:20.27 C      
                  47.17     1:37.15 (49.98)     2:28.31 (51.16)     3:20.27 (51.96)
 
Event 64  Boys 13-14 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Meet Rcd: % 2:20.14  10/10/2004 BRENNAN W MORRIS, Big Cat                  
                2:16.79  AAAA
                2:23.29  AAA
                2:29.79  AA
                2:36.29  A
                3:02.39  B
                     --  C
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Ruddle, Kyle S            14 HERSHEY-MA           2:19.87    2:26.54 AA     
                  33.09     1:10.09 (37.00)     1:48.01 (37.92)     2:26.54 (38.53)
  2 Hill, Austin A            14 TRIDENT-MA           2:20.68    2:30.66 A      
                  34.04     1:12.40 (38.36)     1:52.38 (39.98)     2:30.66 (38.28)
B - Division  
  1 DeLuce, Peter D           14 HERSHEY-MA           2:37.52    2:30.12 A      
                  33.72     1:12.33 (38.61)     1:51.82 (39.49)     2:30.12 (38.30)
  2 Doss, Austin D            13 HERSHEY-MA           2:42.53    2:37.46 B      
                  35.12     1:16.30 (41.18)     1:57.45 (41.15)     2:37.46 (40.01)
  3 O'Brien Milne, Finn J     13 GETTYSBURG-MA        3:18.66L   2:48.84 B      
                  37.94     1:22.10 (44.16)     2:07.64 (45.54)     2:48.84 (41.20)
  4 Ceneviva, Steven M        13 HERSHEY-MA           2:59.20    2:49.12 B      
                  39.43     1:22.36 (42.93)     2:06.47 (44.11)     2:49.12 (42.65)
  5 Strathmeyer, Bradley C    14 YORK Y-MA            2:49.57    2:52.46 B      
                  38.05     1:21.57 (43.52)     2:07.04 (45.47)     2:52.46 (45.42)
C - Division  
  1 Smith, Nathan D           13 COLLEGIATE-MA             NT    2:32.54 A      
                  33.37     1:12.65 (39.28)     1:52.57 (39.92)     2:32.54 (39.97)
  2 Sherwood, Ian M           14 HERSHEY-MA                NT    2:38.48 B      
                  35.34     1:16.11 (40.77)     1:58.09 (41.98)     2:38.48 (40.39)
  3 Haines, Collin A          13 TRIDENT-MA           3:20.07    2:44.62 B      
                  36.93     1:18.36 (41.43)     2:00.76 (42.40)     2:44.62 (43.86)
  4 Mallozzi, Daniel P        14 LAC-MA                    NT    2:50.07 B      
                  38.00     1:21.95 (43.95)     2:06.84 (44.89)     2:50.07 (43.23)
  5 Etter, Robby C            13 BIG CAT-MA                NT    2:51.34 B      
                  38.90     1:23.29 (44.39)     2:07.85 (44.56)     2:51.34 (43.49)
  6 Kraus, Logan M            13 COLLEGIATE-MA             NT    2:52.90 B      
                  13.12   1:23.19 (1:10.07)     2:08.36 (45.17)     2:52.90 (44.54)
  7 Miklos, Zachary J         13 LAC-MA                    NT    2:58.88 B      
                  37.59     1:23.27 (45.68)     2:11.19 (47.92)     2:58.88 (47.69)
  8 Gray, Chance J            14 SAC-MA                    NT    3:00.53 B      
                  38.67     1:24.92 (46.25)     2:12.96 (48.04)     3:00.53 (47.57)
  9 Skelly, Sebastian         13 HERSHEY-MA                NT    3:05.08 C      
                  41.10     1:29.19 (48.09)     2:18.39 (49.20)     3:05.08 (46.69)
 
Event 65  Girls 9-10 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Meet Rcd: % 2:16.99  10/10/2004 SADA O STEWART, York Y                     
                2:14.39  AAAA
                2:21.79  AAA
                2:29.09  AA
                2:36.39  A
                3:20.19  B
                     --  C
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Lu, YangYang P            10 CVAC-MA              2:17.33    2:13.13%AAAA   
                  31.36     1:05.70 (34.34)     1:39.81 (34.11)     2:13.13 (33.32)
  2 Ilgenfritz, Emily R       10 YORK Y-MA            2:18.71    2:13.51%AAAA   
                  31.74     1:06.12 (34.38)     1:40.48 (34.36)     2:13.51 (33.03)
  3 Oberlander, Kacey B       10 YORK Y-MA            2:25.73    2:20.66 AAA    
                  33.35     1:09.73 (36.38)     1:45.65 (35.92)     2:20.66 (35.01)
  4 Hoover, Taylor C          10 YORK Y-MA            2:27.91    2:20.81 AAA    
                  33.81     1:10.42 (36.61)     1:47.09 (36.67)     2:20.81 (33.72)
  5 Harnish, Courtney N        9 YORK Y-MA            2:30.07    2:21.28 AAA    
                  33.33     1:10.42 (37.09)     1:46.72 (36.30)     2:21.28 (34.56)
  6 Heinbaugh, Gracie M       10 WSY SWIMMING-MA      2:33.86    2:49.84 B      
                  36.00     1:20.33 (44.33)     2:06.00 (45.67)     2:49.84 (43.84)
B - Division  
  1 Clark, Moriah S           10 CVAC-MA              2:39.45    2:31.81 A      
                  34.83     1:14.29 (39.46)     1:54.08 (39.79)     2:31.81 (37.73)
  2 Dodd, Sarah M              9 YORK Y-MA            2:55.73    2:34.67 A      
                  35.65     1:16.36 (40.71)     1:57.68 (41.32)     2:34.67 (36.99)
  3 McCarthy, Julia N          9 ATAC-MA              2:59.49    2:35.15 A      
                  35.10     1:15.36 (40.26)     1:56.27 (40.91)     2:35.15 (38.88)
  4 Luttrell, Kiersten C      10 HERSHEY-MA           2:49.77    2:54.45 B      
                  38.63     1:25.22 (46.59)     2:11.57 (46.35)     2:54.45 (42.88)
  5 Cunningham, Olivia A      10 WSY SWIMMING-MA      2:46.92    2:54.51 B      
                  38.41     1:23.62 (45.21)     2:09.86 (46.24)     2:54.51 (44.65)
  6 Szajnuk, Kimmi A          10 WSY SWIMMING-MA      2:53.68    2:55.07 B      
                  37.82     1:23.22 (45.40)     2:10.52 (47.30)     2:55.07 (44.55)
  7 Gorsuch, Megan A           9 YORK Y-MA            3:18.80    3:03.38 B      
                  40.87     1:29.79 (48.92)     2:17.45 (47.66)     3:03.38 (45.93)
C - Division  
  1 Dormer, Madison M         10 YORK Y-MA                 NT    2:34.59 A      
                  35.30     1:14.91 (39.61)     1:57.64 (42.73)     2:34.59 (36.95)
  2 Nolan, Emily E             9 HERSHEY-MA                NT    2:44.69 B      
                  36.12     1:19.13 (43.01)     2:02.98 (43.85)     2:44.69 (41.71)
  3 Robertson, Bailey M       10 HERSHEY-MA                NT    2:48.84 B      
                  39.89     1:21.40 (41.51)     2:05.80 (44.40)     2:48.84 (43.04)
  4 Wang, Victoria A          10 TRIDENT-MA                NT    2:49.22 B      
                  36.30     1:19.93 (43.63)     2:06.93 (47.00)     2:49.22 (42.29)
  5 Eby, Rachel M              9 WSY SWIMMING-MA           NT    2:52.15 B      
                  40.16     1:25.22 (45.06)     2:11.02 (45.80)     2:52.15 (41.13)
  6 Sun, Jessica J             9 YORK Y-MA                 NT    2:52.20 B      
                  40.57     1:24.82 (44.25)     2:09.78 (44.96)     2:52.20 (42.42)
  7 Krewson, Emilee M         10 YORK Y-MA                 NT    2:52.60 B      
                  37.93     1:21.90 (43.97)     2:07.90 (46.00)     2:52.60 (44.70)
  8 Surfus, Taylor M           9 HERSHEY-MA                NT    3:00.24 B      
                  40.27     1:26.58 (46.31)     2:14.59 (48.01)     3:00.24 (45.65)
  9 McCracken, Delaney E      10 WSY SWIMMING-MA           NT    3:11.97 B      
                  41.24     1:31.59 (50.35)     2:25.86 (54.27)     3:11.97 (46.11)
 10 Kern, Kaitlyn              9 HERSHEY-MA                NT    3:16.90 B      
                  41.45     1:32.34 (50.89)     2:26.30 (53.96)     3:16.90 (50.60)
 11 Phillips, Natalia          9 HERSHEY-MA                NT    3:32.58 C      
                  43.36     1:37.41 (54.05)   2:38.10 (1:00.69)     3:32.58 (54.48)
 
Event 66  Boys 9-10 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Meet Rcd: % 2:23.37  10/10/2004 WILL G MANION, EACM                        
                2:12.89  AAAA
                2:19.29  AAA
                2:25.59  AA
                2:31.89  A
                3:09.89  B
                     --  C
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 North, Dylan J            10 YORK Y-MA            2:19.89    2:18.71%AAA    
                  30.87     1:06.09 (35.22)     1:42.58 (36.49)     2:18.71 (36.13)
  2 Wilson, James T           10 LAC-MA               2:23.95    2:22.43%AA     
                  31.41     1:07.51 (36.10)     1:45.82 (38.31)     2:22.43 (36.61)
B - Division  
  1 Nguyen, Timothy T         10 LAC-MA               2:45.30    2:41.75 B      
                  35.44     1:15.84 (40.40)     1:59.58 (43.74)     2:41.75 (42.17)
  2 Dolan, Ethan T             9 WSY SWIMMING-MA      2:43.92    2:43.22 B      
                  36.57     1:20.35 (43.78)     2:03.63 (43.28)     2:43.22 (39.59)
C - Division  
  1 Boyd, Nicholas N          10 UN-MA                     NT    2:30.15 A      
                  34.95     1:15.05 (40.10)     1:54.91 (39.86)     2:30.15 (35.24)
  2 Deckman, Jacob N           9 CVAC-MA                   NT    2:33.11 B      
                  35.17     1:12.51 (37.34)     1:52.31 (39.80)     2:33.11 (40.80)
  3 Tate, Jesse W             10 YORK Y-MA                 NT    2:37.22 B      
                  36.17     1:16.21 (40.04)     1:57.66 (41.45)     2:37.22 (39.56)
  4 Markley, Arthur M          9 TRIDENT-MA                NT    2:49.96 B      
                  37.03     1:22.02 (44.99)   2:49.96 (1:27.94)                    
  5 Kint, Matthew D           10 CVAC-MA                   NT    2:51.23 B      
                  37.38     1:22.09 (44.71)     2:09.03 (46.94)     2:51.23 (42.20)
  6 Ceneviva, Matt R          10 HERSHEY-MA           3:21.49    2:51.36 B      
                  37.66     1:21.21 (43.55)     2:07.02 (45.81)     2:51.36 (44.34)
  7 Howard, Alex W            10 TRIDENT-MA                NT    3:03.46 B      
                  39.15     1:25.78 (46.63)     2:15.27 (49.49)     3:03.46 (48.19)
 -- Huhn, Kenny J              9 TRIDENT-MA                NT   X2:44.81 B      
                  36.58     1:18.52 (41.94)     2:02.40 (43.88)     2:44.81 (42.41)
 -- Jorris, Max J             10 PENN-MA                   NT   X3:01.97 B      
                  37.91   3:01.97 (2:24.06)                                        
 
Event 67  Girls 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Meet Rcd: % 2:05.38  10/10/2004 KATHERINE C BURKHART, UMLY-MA              
                2:02.39  AAAA
                2:08.19  AAA
                2:14.09  AA
                2:19.89  A
                2:43.19  B
                     --  C
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Forrest, Alisha H         12 BIG CAT-MA           2:12.65    2:11.78 AA     
                  31.39     1:05.50 (34.11)     1:39.75 (34.25)     2:11.78 (32.03)
  2 Bentzel, Kaitlyn M        12 WSY SWIMMING-MA      2:09.43    2:13.05 AA     
                  30.14     1:04.02 (33.88)     1:38.80 (34.78)     2:13.05 (34.25)
  3 Karam, Sydnee             11 ATAC-MA              2:16.09    2:14.75 A      
                  31.29     1:05.67 (34.38)     1:40.34 (34.67)     2:14.75 (34.41)
  4 Fistrovic, Niki M         11 UNATTACHED-MA        2:14.76    2:15.91 A      
                  30.52     1:05.05 (34.53)     1:41.22 (36.17)     2:15.91 (34.69)
  5 Eline, Ellen E            11 YORK Y-MA            2:18.48    2:17.49 A      
                  30.69     1:05.94 (35.25)     1:42.65 (36.71)     2:17.49 (34.84)
 -- Shirtliff, Samantha L     12 WSY SWIMMING-MA      2:11.28         DQ        
                  29.70     1:03.45 (33.75)     1:37.83 (34.38)          DQ (33.36)
B - Division  
  1 Thomas, Maddy A           11 YORK Y-MA            2:22.83    2:16.99 A      
                  30.90     1:06.38 (35.48)     1:42.72 (36.34)     2:16.99 (34.27)
  2 Shema, Kristen E          11 UN-MA                2:26.00    2:18.25 A      
                  32.04     1:07.93 (35.89)     1:44.48 (36.55)     2:18.25 (33.77)
  3 Eble, Stephanie K         11 GAAC-MA              2:22.90    2:19.11 A      
                  32.10     1:08.54 (36.44)     1:45.86 (37.32)     2:19.11 (33.25)
  4 Durning, Maggie M         12 ALBRIGHT-MA          2:25.67    2:19.35 A      
                  31.27     1:06.82 (35.55)     1:43.90 (37.08)     2:19.35 (35.45)
  5 Schaefer, Courtney M      12 YORK Y-MA            2:30.26    2:21.03 B      
                  30.68     1:07.10 (36.42)     1:44.52 (37.42)     2:21.03 (36.51)
  6 DePietro, Rachael F       12 LAC-MA               2:34.39    2:22.78 B      
                  32.76     1:08.85 (36.09)     1:46.49 (37.64)     2:22.78 (36.29)
  7 Tafuto, Vivi M            11 HERSHEY-MA           2:38.29    2:25.46 B      
                  33.40     1:11.28 (37.88)     1:48.73 (37.45)     2:25.46 (36.73)
  8 Foltz, Ashley A           12 WSY SWIMMING-MA      2:27.40    2:26.68 B      
                  31.75     1:09.23 (37.48)     1:48.99 (39.76)     2:26.68 (37.69)
  9 Young, Jenny S            12 HERSHEY-MA           2:38.76    2:27.18 B      
                  33.38     1:11.58 (38.20)     1:50.27 (38.69)     2:27.18 (36.91)
 10 Bani, Veronica J          11 WSY SWIMMING-MA      2:36.04    2:28.98 B      
                  33.91     1:12.08 (38.17)     1:51.83 (39.75)     2:28.98 (37.15)
 11 McKenzie, Allison N       11 YORK Y-MA            2:32.84    2:29.05 B      
                  32.34     1:09.89 (37.55)     1:49.26 (39.37)     2:29.05 (39.79)
 12 Hauck, Sloane V           11 LAC-MA               2:34.83    2:32.30 B      
                  34.76     1:14.19 (39.43)     1:54.50 (40.31)     2:32.30 (37.80)
 13 Clauser, Elizabeth L      11 HAY-MA               2:36.23    2:34.17 B      
                  34.22     1:13.66 (39.44)     1:54.22 (40.56)     2:34.17 (39.95)
 14 Goodhart, Morgan A        12 SAC-MA               2:32.96    2:35.67 B      
                  35.67     1:15.75 (40.08)     1:56.30 (40.55)     2:35.67 (39.37)
 15 Gunn, Allison R           11 YORK Y-MA            2:40.74    2:41.17 B      
                  35.50     1:16.16 (40.66)     1:57.68 (41.52)     2:41.17 (43.49)
 -- Mortell, Sabrina S        12 WSY SWIMMING-MA      2:31.53         DQ        
                  35.57     1:13.22 (37.65)     1:53.11 (39.89)          DQ (38.45)
C - Division  
  1 Blake, Macy E             11 UN-MA                     NT    2:24.46 B      
                  32.09     1:08.37 (36.28)     1:46.81 (38.44)     2:24.46 (37.65)
  2 Clark, MaryGrace          12 CVAC-MA                   NT    2:27.45 B      
                  34.66     1:11.90 (37.24)     1:51.01 (39.11)     2:27.45 (36.44)
  3 Perdoch, Bridget A        12 PENN-MA              2:45.02    2:34.36 B      
                  34.16     1:14.09 (39.93)     1:55.69 (41.60)     2:34.36 (38.67)
  4 Mart, Cassidy R           11 UN-MA                     NT    2:35.06 B      
                  35.56     1:14.97 (39.41)     1:56.40 (41.43)     2:35.06 (38.66)
  5 Rhoads, Rylie A           11 HERSHEY-MA           2:56.90    2:36.49 B      
                  36.20     1:16.23 (40.03)     1:56.67 (40.44)     2:36.49 (39.82)
  6 Nguyen, Ashley T          11 LAC-MA               2:55.85    2:38.76 B      
                  36.18     1:17.56 (41.38)     1:59.83 (42.27)     2:38.76 (38.93)
  7 Poliski, Sarah E          12 TRIDENT-MA           2:45.97    2:41.15 B      
                  36.76     1:17.28 (40.52)     2:00.11 (42.83)     2:41.15 (41.04)
  8 Weeks, Danielle M         11 UN-MA                     NT    2:42.10 B      
                  36.67     1:18.36 (41.69)     2:01.33 (42.97)     2:42.10 (40.77)
  9 Skelly, Jocelyn           11 HERSHEY-MA                NT    2:43.90 C      
                  36.59     1:18.57 (41.98)     2:02.75 (44.18)     2:43.90 (41.15)
 10 Furlong, Heather L        11 WSY SWIMMING-MA      3:12.56    2:53.81 C      
                  37.53     1:21.94 (44.41)     2:09.56 (47.62)     2:53.81 (44.25)
 
Event 68  Boys 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Meet Rcd: % 2:08.99  10/10/2004 DAVID J NOLAN, Hershey                     
                1:59.19  AAAA
                2:04.89  AAA
                2:10.49  AA
                2:16.19  A
                2:38.89  B
                     --  C
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 King, Chance T            12 UNATTACHED-MA        2:11.16L   1:55.18%AAAA   
                  26.99       56.62 (29.63)     1:26.77 (30.15)     1:55.18 (28.41)
  2 Gibble, Bradley E         12 UN-MA                2:08.62    2:03.76%AAA    
                  29.11     1:00.90 (31.79)     1:32.85 (31.95)     2:03.76 (30.91)
  3 Singh, Sreshtha           12 YORK Y-MA            2:10.56    2:03.86%AAA    
                  28.54     1:00.15 (31.61)     1:32.50 (32.35)     2:03.86 (31.36)
  4 Stewart, Noah             11 YORK Y-MA            2:07.92    2:04.26%AAA    
                  28.87     1:00.87 (32.00)     1:32.91 (32.04)     2:04.26 (31.35)
  5 Soong, Avery W            12 ATAC-MA              2:07.80    2:06.60%AA     
                  28.79     1:00.68 (31.89)     1:33.65 (32.97)     2:06.60 (32.95)
  6 Leskowicz, Danny R        12 ALBRIGHT-MA          2:12.58    2:11.70 A      
                  30.00     1:03.38 (33.38)     1:37.82 (34.44)     2:11.70 (33.88)
  7 Luttrell, Zach W          12 HERSHEY-MA           2:09.01    2:12.58 A      
                  29.89     1:04.40 (34.51)     1:39.03 (34.63)     2:12.58 (33.55)
  8 Etter, Jack L             11 BIG CAT-MA           2:12.82    2:14.15 A      
                  30.91     1:06.07 (35.16)     1:41.19 (35.12)     2:14.15 (32.96)
  9 Drexler, Will H           11 HERSHEY-MA           2:12.54    2:14.49 A      
                  31.37     1:06.67 (35.30)     1:41.42 (34.75)     2:14.49 (33.07)
B - Division  
  1 Hensel, Ashton B          12 YORK Y-MA            2:17.42    2:11.87 A      
                  29.57     1:03.01 (33.44)     1:38.19 (35.18)     2:11.87 (33.68)
  2 Apa, Sam S                12 WSY SWIMMING-MA      2:16.80    2:12.66 A      
                  28.96     1:02.06 (33.10)     1:38.05 (35.99)     2:12.66 (34.61)
  3 Dubbs, Nate B             11 COLLEGIATE-MA        2:26.18    2:14.87 A      
                  30.49     1:04.80 (34.31)     1:39.68 (34.88)     2:14.87 (35.19)
  4 Becket, Max L             11 YORK Y-MA            2:21.26    2:14.89 A      
                  29.84     1:03.83 (33.99)     1:39.78 (35.95)     2:14.89 (35.11)
  5 Johnston, Ben M           11 WSY SWIMMING-MA      2:18.27    2:17.60 B      
                  30.23     1:04.53 (34.30)     1:41.34 (36.81)     2:17.60 (36.26)
  6 Corbett, Johnathon H      12 TRIDENT-MA           2:25.85    2:18.35 B      
                  31.49     1:07.02 (35.53)     1:43.44 (36.42)     2:18.35 (34.91)
  7 McHenry, Ryan M           11 PENN-MA              2:21.33    2:19.05 B      
                  31.55     1:06.79 (35.24)     1:43.47 (36.68)     2:19.05 (35.58)
  8 McKenzie, Brandon P       11 PENN-MA              2:17.52    2:20.95 B      
                  31.17     1:07.42 (36.25)     1:45.03 (37.61)     2:20.95 (35.92)
  9 Kerestes, Hunter H        12 YORK Y-MA            2:20.22    2:21.63 B      
                  33.66     1:10.16 (36.50)     1:46.63 (36.47)     2:21.63 (35.00)
 10 Liu, Chris                12 LAC-MA               2:37.36    2:26.13 B      
                  31.67     1:08.68 (37.01)     1:47.65 (38.97)     2:26.13 (38.48)
 11 Perkowski, Evan A         12 UN-MA                2:27.74    2:27.94 B      
                  32.81     1:11.30 (38.49)     1:50.97 (39.67)     2:27.94 (36.97)
 12 Seymour, James P          11 YORK Y-MA            2:24.78    2:28.76 B      
                  32.92     1:11.35 (38.43)     1:50.79 (39.44)     2:28.76 (37.97)
 13 Jeronis, Nick S           11 PENN-MA              2:37.00    2:30.75 B      
                  33.05     1:12.20 (39.15)     1:52.41 (40.21)     2:30.75 (38.34)
 14 Schrantz, Brendon J       12 TRIDENT-MA           2:23.97    2:31.33 B      
                  32.61     1:11.06 (38.45)     1:51.55 (40.49)     2:31.33 (39.78)
C - Division  
  1 Lucca, Nicholas D         12 PENN-MA                   NT    2:22.27 B      
                  30.61     1:08.09 (37.48)     1:46.66 (38.57)     2:22.27 (35.61)
  2 Walters, Caleb M          11 HERSHEY-MA           3:02.78    2:24.06 B      
                  33.03     1:10.37 (37.34)     1:48.41 (38.04)     2:24.06 (35.65)
  3 Tate, Aaron C             11 YORK Y-MA                 NT    2:30.65 B      
                  34.01     1:12.71 (38.70)     1:52.85 (40.14)     2:30.65 (37.80)
  4 Pompei, Anthony L         12 UN-MA                     NT    2:31.28 B      
                  33.25     1:13.53 (40.28)     1:52.93 (39.40)     2:31.28 (38.35)
  5 Smith, Kyle A             12 TRIDENT-MA           2:45.40    2:41.36 C      
                  35.53     1:16.79 (41.26)     2:00.13 (43.34)     2:41.36 (41.23)
  6 Zachary, CJ J             12 HERSHEY-MA           2:58.42    2:57.57 C      
                  37.81     1:23.97 (46.16)     2:11.64 (47.67)     2:57.57 (45.93)
  7 Stadel, Riley E           11 TRIDENT-MA                NT    2:57.59 C      
                  36.11     1:20.01 (43.90)     2:04.96 (44.95)     2:57.59 (52.63)
 
Event 69  Girls 9-10 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Meet Rcd: % 32.02   2/15/2004 CAROLINE BIXLER - NBAC                       
                31.49  AAAA
                33.39  AAA
                35.29  AA
                37.29  A
                48.79  B
                   --  C
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Ilgenfritz, Emily R       10 YORK Y-MA              31.60      32.23 AAA    
  2 Harnish, Courtney N        9 YORK Y-MA              32.90      32.84 AAA    
  3 Luft, Rebecca E           10 WSY SWIMMING-MA        32.94      34.92 AA     
  4 Oberlander, Kacey B       10 YORK Y-MA              32.44      34.94 AA     
  5 Hoover, Taylor C          10 YORK Y-MA              37.16      35.05 AA     
  6 Clark, Moriah S           10 CVAC-MA                37.16      36.74 A      
B - Division  
  1 Dormer, Madison M         10 YORK Y-MA              37.95      37.13 A      
  2 Sweeney, Lili P           10 YORK Y-MA              38.41      37.24 A      
  3 Angstadt, Laine E         10 ATAC-MA                47.74      37.80 B      
  4 Smith, Jordan M            9 COLLEGIATE-MA          43.88      38.84 B      
  5 Wang, Victoria A          10 TRIDENT-MA             38.92      39.19 B      
  6 Sun, Jessica J             9 YORK Y-MA              41.43      39.27 B      
  7 Gordon, Ashley N          10 TRIDENT-MA             40.23      39.32 B      
  8 Brenneman, Lindsay C       9 YORK Y-MA              41.78      39.51 B      
  9 Margraf, Jesse P           9 WSY SWIMMING-MA        40.45      39.71 B      
 10 Haines, Morgan M           9 TRIDENT-MA             41.08      40.57 B      
 11 McCracken, Delaney E      10 WSY SWIMMING-MA        47.08      42.85 B      
 12 Cunningham, Olivia A      10 WSY SWIMMING-MA        45.15      42.94 B      
 13 Szajnuk, Kimmi A          10 WSY SWIMMING-MA        43.00      43.79 B      
 14 Dodd, Sarah M              9 YORK Y-MA              45.27      44.20 B      
 15 Eby, Rachel M              9 WSY SWIMMING-MA        44.53      47.10 B      
C - Division  
  1 Hershey, Samantha J       10 TRIDENT-MA                NT      36.09 A      
  2 Nolan, Emily E             9 HERSHEY-MA                NT      36.80 A      
  3 Oh, Sarah M               10 HERSHEY-MA                NT      38.26 B      
  4 McCarthy, Julia N          9 ATAC-MA                   NT      39.10 B      
  5 Williams, Summer L        10 YORK Y-MA                 NT      39.65 B      
  6 Hess, Abbey                9 HERSHEY-MA             48.98      41.57 B      
  7 Friberg, Caroline E       10 BIG CAT-MA                NT      42.80 B      
  8 Finnerty, Claire           9 COLLEGIATE-MA          50.78      42.85 B      
  9 Clancy, Jenna N            9 COLLEGIATE-MA          54.73      43.79 B      
 10 Gorsuch, Megan A           9 YORK Y-MA                 NT      44.50 B      
 11 Hess, Kate                 9 HERSHEY-MA             50.65      44.89 B      
 12 Milliron, Carly L         10 TRIDENT-MA                NT      45.33 B      
 13 Hudak, Kaitlin M           9 COLLEGIATE-MA          55.64      46.64 B      
 14 Kern, Kaitlyn              9 HERSHEY-MA                NT      47.57 B      
 15 Luttrell, Kiersten C      10 HERSHEY-MA             52.23      48.99 C      
 -- Dinello, Tess J            9 HERSHEY-MA                NT         DQ        
 
Event 70  Boys 9-10 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Meet Rcd: % 30.57   2/22/2004 DAVID J NOLAN  -  HERSHEY                    
                31.29  AAAA
                33.09  AAA
                34.89  AA
                36.69  A
                47.29  B
                   --  C
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Wilson, James T           10 LAC-MA                 31.39      31.69 AAA    
  2 North, Dylan J            10 YORK Y-MA              31.72      31.99 AAA    
  3 Snyder, Zach A            10 UN-MA                  32.62      32.61 AAA    
B - Division  
  1 McGrath, Cole H           10 ALBRIGHT-MA            39.91      35.79 A      
  2 Deckman, Jacob N           9 CVAC-MA                38.83      36.02 A      
  3 Markley, Arthur M          9 TRIDENT-MA             39.82      36.22 A      
  4 Hammaker, Rhyce D         10 COLLEGIATE-MA          40.08      36.51 A      
  5 Uhlin, Keir L             10 TRIDENT-MA             42.12      37.48 B      
  6 Huhn, Kenny J              9 TRIDENT-MA             41.60      39.17 B      
  7 Ayers, Alexander D         9 TRIDENT-MA             43.39      41.83 B      
  8 Jorris, Max J             10 PENN-MA                42.46      42.01 B      
C - Division  
  1 Walter, Christopher N      9 UN-MA                     NT      36.97 B      
  2 Hohman, Ryan P             9 TRIDENT-MA             51.23      43.29 B      
  3 Howard, Alex W            10 TRIDENT-MA             57.73      44.14 B      
  4 Roadcap, Mason M           9 COLLEGIATE-MA          49.43      47.72 C      
  5 Swiernik, Cole C          10 LAC-MA               1:03.31      50.61 C      
 -- Ceneviva, Matt R          10 HERSHEY-MA                NT     X43.95 B      
 
Event 71  Girls 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Meet Rcd: % 27.18   2/22/2004 KATIE NOLAN  -  HERSHEY                      
                28.39  AAAA
                29.69  AAA
                31.09  AA
                32.39  A
                37.79  B
                   --  C
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Bixler, Alyssa L          12 YORK Y-MA              29.43      29.05 AAA    
  2 Swartzell, Lillian K      11 EPAC-MA                31.75      30.65 AA     
  3 Ezell, Paige E            12 UN-MA                  31.84      31.87 A      
B - Division  
  1 Eble, Stephanie K         11 GAAC-MA                33.43      31.77 A      
  2 Thomas, Maddy A           11 YORK Y-MA              34.26      32.34 A      
  3 Fistrovic, Niki M         11 UNATTACHED-MA          33.93      32.54 B      
  4 Ratner, Dana N            11 SSC-MA                 33.97      32.90 B      
  5 Schaefer, Courtney M      12 YORK Y-MA              34.17      32.94 B      
  6 Branman, Alexandra S      11 UN-MA                  32.82      33.16 B      
  7 Reznitchenko, Inna V      11 WSY SWIMMING-MA        36.12      33.24 B      
  8 Haggerty, Anna T          11 NPAC-MA                34.56      33.31 B      
  9 DePietro, Rachael F       12 LAC-MA                 34.76      33.83 B      
 10 Young, Jenny S            12 HERSHEY-MA             37.59      33.94 B      
 11 Yoder, Maria R            11 TRIDENT-MA             35.33      34.19 B      
 12 Goodhart, Morgan A        12 SAC-MA                 34.88      34.25 B      
 13 Karam, Sydnee             11 ATAC-MA                34.09      34.57 B      
 14 Hauck, Sloane V           11 LAC-MA                 36.49      34.71 B      
 15 Foltz, Ashley A           12 WSY SWIMMING-MA        36.95      35.21 B      
 16 Mortell, Sabrina S        12 WSY SWIMMING-MA        35.47      36.74 B      
 17 Mart, Cassidy R           11 UN-MA                  35.59      37.23 B      
 -- McKernan, Shannon E       11 NPAC-MA                36.43         DQ        
C - Division  
  1 McKenzie, Allison N       11 YORK Y-MA                 NT      31.52 A      
  2 Henn, Kylie M             12 ATAC-MA                   NT      34.37 B      
  3 Durning, Maggie M         12 ALBRIGHT-MA            39.87      34.44 B      
  4 Walter, Bethany L         11 UN-MA                     NT      35.39 B      
  5 Beekler, Maddy M          11 EPAC-MA                38.57      35.50 B      
  6 Basso, Erin N             12 EPAC-MA                38.82      36.35 B      
  7 Gray, Agusta G            12 SAC-MA                 41.69      37.88 C      
  8 Kenee, Emma B             11 WSY SWIMMING-MA        39.15      38.16 C      
  9 Gunn, Allison R           11 YORK Y-MA              39.02      39.07 C      
 10 Weeks, Danielle M         11 UN-MA                     NT      39.52 C      
 11 Skelly, Jocelyn           11 HERSHEY-MA                NT      39.67 C      
 12 Carosella, Kate A         11 TRIDENT-MA                NT      39.98 C      
 13 Poliski, Sarah E          12 TRIDENT-MA             44.03      40.78 C      
 14 Rhoads, Rylie A           11 HERSHEY-MA             41.59      42.10 C      
 15 Gallagher, Helen M        11 PENN-MA                   NT      45.69 C      
 16 Kanoff, Sarah D           11 TRIDENT-MA                NT      48.16 C      
 
Event 72  Boys 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Meet Rcd: % 27.93    2/7/2004 STEVEN GASPARINI - WSY                       
                27.59  AAAA
                29.09  AAA
                30.59  AA
                32.09  A
                38.19  B
                   --  C
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Brenneman, Jack C         12 WSY SWIMMING-MA        26.77      27.35%AAAA   
  2 King, Chance T            12 UNATTACHED-MA          31.47L     27.79%AAA    
  3 Stewart, Noah             11 YORK Y-MA              29.48      28.84 AAA    
  4 Brandt, Callum M          12 UN-MA                  34.76L     30.51 AA     
  5 Corbett, Johnathon H      12 TRIDENT-MA             31.84      31.63 A      
B - Division  
  1 Hensel, Ashton B          12 YORK Y-MA              32.69      29.96 AA     
  2 Singh, Sreshtha           12 YORK Y-MA              32.43      31.38 A      
  3 Lucca, Nicholas D         12 PENN-MA                34.21      31.95 A      
  4 Kalinowski, Cody R        12 TRIDENT-MA             33.73      32.01 A      
  5 Vellios, Theo             12 COLLEGIATE-MA          32.29      32.53 B      
  6 Becket, Max L             11 YORK Y-MA              35.73      32.54 B      
  7 Etter, Jack L             11 BIG CAT-MA             33.03      32.85 B      
  8 Jeronis, Nick S           11 PENN-MA                37.53      34.37 B      
  9 Ceneviva, Zach J          11 HERSHEY-MA             34.79      34.69 B      
 10 Luttrell, Zach W          12 HERSHEY-MA             35.30      34.77 B      
 11 Schrantz, Brendon J       12 TRIDENT-MA             37.11      35.04 B      
 12 Seymour, James P          11 YORK Y-MA              36.44      35.29 B      
 13 Leskowicz, Danny R        12 ALBRIGHT-MA            36.11      35.31 B      
C - Division  
  1 Liu, Chris                12 LAC-MA                 38.85      32.17 B      
  2 Pompei, Anthony L         12 UN-MA                     NT      33.37 B      
  3 Walters, Caleb M          11 HERSHEY-MA             54.22      33.44 B      
  4 Ruddle, Trevor G          12 HERSHEY-MA             42.72      38.36 C      
  5 Spradling, Grant J        11 LAC-MA                 44.06      39.35 C      
  6 Reed, Hunter M            12 COLLEGIATE-MA             NT      39.67 C      
  7 Schwartz, Austin W        11 HERSHEY-MA                NT      40.02 C      
  8 Lytle, Jordan A           11 GETTYSBURG-MA          44.91      40.42 C      
  9 Zachary, CJ J             12 HERSHEY-MA             45.94      41.22 C      
 10 Smith, Kyle A             12 TRIDENT-MA             40.74      42.68 C      
 11 French, Reed E            12 YORK Y-MA                 NT      44.47 C      
 -- Kerestes, Hunter H        12 YORK Y-MA              38.41         DQ        
 
Event 73  Girls 9-10 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Meet Rcd: % 1:12.66  10/10/2004 SADA O STEWART, York Y                     
                1:10.49  AAAA
                1:14.39  AAA
                1:18.29  AA
                1:22.19  A
                1:45.69  B
                     --  C
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Lu, YangYang P            10 CVAC-MA              1:10.52    1:09.77%AAAA   
                  33.86     1:09.77 (35.91)                                        
  2 Ilgenfritz, Emily R       10 YORK Y-MA            1:16.01    1:12.22%AAA    
                  35.32     1:12.22 (36.90)                                        
  3 Oberlander, Kacey B       10 YORK Y-MA            1:16.56    1:15.75 AA     
                  36.42     1:15.75 (39.33)                                        
  4 Sweeney, Lili P           10 YORK Y-MA            1:20.20    1:20.95 A      
                  39.41     1:20.95 (41.54)                                        
 -- Heinbaugh, Gracie M       10 WSY SWIMMING-MA      1:18.82         DQ        
                  40.27          DQ (43.02)                                        
B - Division  
  1 Dodd, Sarah M              9 YORK Y-MA            1:28.86    1:23.54 B      
                  41.56     1:23.54 (41.98)                                        
  2 Brenneman, Lindsay C       9 YORK Y-MA            1:30.64    1:24.28 B      
                  41.95     1:24.28 (42.33)                                        
  2 Angstadt, Laine E         10 ATAC-MA              1:29.94    1:24.28 B      
                  41.29     1:24.28 (42.99)                                        
  4 Friberg, Caroline E       10 BIG CAT-MA           1:32.31    1:27.38 B      
                  42.95     1:27.38 (44.43)                                        
  5 Szajnuk, Kimmi A          10 WSY SWIMMING-MA      1:30.46    1:28.70 B      
                  42.45     1:28.70 (46.25)                                        
  6 Gordon, Ashley N          10 TRIDENT-MA           1:31.41    1:29.26 B      
                  43.83     1:29.26 (45.43)                                        
  7 Wang, Victoria A          10 TRIDENT-MA           1:44.18    1:29.98 B      
                  43.92     1:29.98 (46.06)                                        
  8 Williams, Summer L        10 YORK Y-MA            1:43.98    1:30.49 B      
                  44.55     1:30.49 (45.94)                                        
  9 Luttrell, Kiersten C      10 HERSHEY-MA           1:32.30    1:30.60 B      
                  44.64     1:30.60 (45.96)                                        
 10 Krewson, Emilee M         10 YORK Y-MA            1:42.41    1:31.05 B      
 11 Gorsuch, Megan A           9 YORK Y-MA            1:39.86    1:31.65 B      
                  44.65     1:31.65 (47.00)                                        
 12 Cunningham, Olivia A      10 WSY SWIMMING-MA      1:40.42    1:36.24 B      
                  47.25     1:36.24 (48.99)                                        
C - Division  
  1 Clark, Moriah S           10 CVAC-MA                   NT    1:18.19 AA     
                  38.16     1:18.19 (40.03)                                        
  2 Luft, Rebecca E           10 WSY SWIMMING-MA           NT    1:21.16 A      
                  39.74     1:21.16 (41.42)                                        
  3 Hershey, Samantha J       10 TRIDENT-MA                NT    1:22.24 B      
                1:22.33         1:22.24 ( )                                        
  4 Sun, Jessica J             9 YORK Y-MA                 NT    1:24.33 B      
                  41.84     1:24.33 (42.49)                                        
  5 Margraf, Jesse P           9 WSY SWIMMING-MA           NT    1:26.89 B      
                  43.28     1:26.89 (43.61)                                        
  6 Oh, Sarah M               10 HERSHEY-MA                NT    1:28.65 B      
                  43.13     1:28.65 (45.52)                                        
  7 Smith, Jordan M            9 COLLEGIATE-MA             NT    1:28.66 B      
                  41.90     1:28.66 (46.76)                                        
  8 Robertson, Bailey M       10 HERSHEY-MA                NT    1:30.69 B      
                  45.68     1:30.69 (45.01)                                        
  9 Nolan, Emily E             9 HERSHEY-MA                NT    1:32.63 B      
                  47.02     1:32.63 (45.61)                                        
 10 Finnerty, Claire           9 COLLEGIATE-MA             NT    1:33.55 B      
                  45.57     1:33.55 (47.98)                                        
 11 Surfus, Taylor M           9 HERSHEY-MA                NT    1:36.43 B      
                  48.49     1:36.43 (47.94)                                        
 12 Eby, Rachel M              9 WSY SWIMMING-MA           NT    1:38.32 B      
                  50.18     1:38.32 (48.14)                                        
 13 Epler, Meghan E           10 HERSHEY-MA                NT    1:43.50 B      
                1:43.68         1:43.50 ( )                                        
 14 Phillips, Natalia          9 HERSHEY-MA                NT    1:45.94 C      
                  50.53     1:45.94 (55.41)                                        
 15 Hess, Kate                 9 HERSHEY-MA                NT    1:46.32 C      
                  50.99     1:46.32 (55.33)                                        
 16 McCracken, Delaney E      10 WSY SWIMMING-MA      1:46.63    1:47.00 C      
                1:47.27         1:47.00 ( )                                        
 17 Kern, Kaitlyn              9 HERSHEY-MA                NT    1:58.94 C      
                1:37.65     1:58.94 (21.29)                                        
 -- Bolettieri, Emilienne S    9 LAC-MA                    NT         DQ        
                  53.24          DQ (55.98)                                        
 
Event 74  Boys 9-10 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Meet Rcd: % 1:14.79  10/10/2004 WILL G MANION, EACM                        
                1:10.49  AAAA
                1:14.09  AAA
                1:17.69  AA
                1:21.29  A
                1:42.89  B
                     --  C
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Wilson, James T           10 LAC-MA               1:13.63    1:13.72%AAA    
                  35.12     1:13.72 (38.60)                                        
  2 Nguyen, Timothy T         10 LAC-MA               1:19.74    1:20.79 A      
                  38.72     1:20.79 (42.07)                                        
B - Division  
  1 Averill, Ricky P          10 COLLEGIATE-MA        1:37.56    1:24.35 B      
  2 Dolan, Ethan T             9 WSY SWIMMING-MA      1:28.00    1:28.99 B      
                  43.49     1:28.99 (45.50)                                        
 -- Uhlin, Keir L             10 TRIDENT-MA           1:27.84         DQ        
 -- Ayers, Alexander D         9 TRIDENT-MA           1:40.68         DQ        
                  45.32          DQ (46.82)                                        
C - Division  
  1 Snyder, Zach A            10 UN-MA                     NT    1:16.35 AA     
                  35.54     1:16.35 (40.81)                                        
  2 Deckman, Jacob N           9 CVAC-MA                   NT    1:19.91 A      
                  39.25     1:19.91 (40.66)                                        
  3 Walter, Christopher N      9 UN-MA                     NT    1:23.91 B      
  4 Tate, Jesse W             10 YORK Y-MA                 NT    1:24.11 B      
                  41.05     1:24.11 (43.06)                                        
  5 Kint, Matthew D           10 CVAC-MA                   NT    1:29.19 B      
                  43.27     1:29.19 (45.92)                                        
  6 Hohman, Ryan P             9 TRIDENT-MA                NT    1:30.15 B      
                  45.10     1:30.15 (45.05)                                        
  7 Dunne, William P          10 TRIDENT-MA                NT    1:32.69 B      
                  44.53     1:32.69 (48.16)                                        
  8 Zachary, Kevin A           9 HERSHEY-MA                NT    1:32.88 B      
                  45.04     1:32.88 (47.84)                                        
  9 Markley, Arthur M          9 TRIDENT-MA                NT    1:33.48 B      
                  44.70     1:33.48 (48.78)                                        
 10 Ceneviva, Matt R          10 HERSHEY-MA                NT    1:37.41 B      
                  48.47     1:37.41 (48.94)                                        
 11 Heinbaugh, Konrad J        9 WSY SWIMMING-MA           NT    1:40.49 B      
                  47.14     1:40.49 (53.35)                                        
 12 Swiernik, Cole C          10 LAC-MA               1:55.21    1:44.88 C      
                  49.42     1:44.88 (55.46)                                        
 
Event 75  Girls 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Meet Rcd: % 1:03.38    2/7/2004 EMILY P WEANER  -  WSY                     
                1:03.79  AAAA
                1:07.29  AAA
                1:10.69  AA
                1:14.19  A
                1:27.99  B
                     --  C
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Bixler, Alyssa L          12 YORK Y-MA            1:07.05    1:05.76 AAA    
                  32.24     1:05.76 (33.52)                                        
  2 Karam, Sydnee             11 ATAC-MA              1:09.05    1:09.22 AA     
                  34.15     1:09.22 (35.07)                                        
  3 Durning, Maggie M         12 ALBRIGHT-MA          1:13.58    1:10.34 AA     
                  33.65     1:10.34 (36.69)                                        
  4 Shirtliff, Samantha L     12 WSY SWIMMING-MA      1:10.27    1:10.36 AA     
                  33.61     1:10.36 (36.75)                                        
  5 Swartzell, Lillian K      11 EPAC-MA              1:12.67    1:11.43 A      
                  34.96     1:11.43 (36.47)                                        
  6 Forrest, Alisha H         12 BIG CAT-MA           1:10.95    1:12.29 A      
                  35.00     1:12.29 (37.29)                                        
  7 Branman, Alexandra S      11 UN-MA                1:23.21L   1:12.91 A      
                  35.30     1:12.91 (37.61)                                        
  8 Fistrovic, Niki M         11 UNATTACHED-MA        1:13.53    1:13.36 A      
                  35.76     1:13.36 (37.60)                                        
B - Division  
  1 Thomas, Maddy A           11 YORK Y-MA            1:15.56    1:12.30 A      
                  35.42     1:12.30 (36.88)                                        
  2 Ratner, Dana N            11 SSC-MA               1:17.80    1:13.25 A      
                  35.55     1:13.25 (37.70)                                        
  3 Reznitchenko, Inna V      11 WSY SWIMMING-MA      1:17.82    1:13.63 A      
                  35.84     1:13.63 (37.79)                                        
  4 Popalis, Madyson L        11 TRIDENT-MA           1:18.58    1:13.82 A      
                  35.72     1:13.82 (38.10)                                        
  5 Eble, Stephanie K         11 GAAC-MA              1:18.66    1:14.65 B      
                  37.62     1:14.65 (37.03)                                        
  6 DePietro, Rachael F       12 LAC-MA               1:23.68    1:15.00 B      
                  37.38     1:15.00 (37.62)                                        
  7 Schaefer, Courtney M      12 YORK Y-MA            1:16.02    1:15.21 B      
                  36.55     1:15.21 (38.66)                                        
  8 Eline, Ellen E            11 YORK Y-MA            1:16.97    1:17.78 B      
                  37.53     1:17.78 (40.25)                                        
  9 Shema, Kristen E          11 UN-MA                1:24.99    1:19.23 B      
                  38.60     1:19.23 (40.63)                                        
 10 Clauser, Elizabeth L      11 HAY-MA               1:22.79    1:19.39 B      
 11 Tafuto, Vivi M            11 HERSHEY-MA           1:19.90    1:19.62 B      
                  38.94     1:19.62 (40.68)                                        
 12 Gunn, Allison R           11 YORK Y-MA            1:23.09    1:21.49 B      
                  39.83     1:21.49 (41.66)                                        
 13 Beekler, Maddy M          11 EPAC-MA              1:21.45    1:21.82 B      
                  39.75     1:21.82 (42.07)                                        
 14 Rhoads, Rylie A           11 HERSHEY-MA           1:27.05    1:24.38 B      
                  41.61     1:24.38 (42.77)                                        
 15 Gray, Agusta G            12 SAC-MA               1:24.26    1:28.69 C      
                  43.78     1:28.69 (44.91)                                        
C - Division  
  1 Mortell, Sabrina S        12 WSY SWIMMING-MA           NT    1:15.69 B      
                  37.61     1:15.69 (38.08)                                        
  2 McKernan, Shannon E       11 NPAC-MA                   NT    1:15.86 B      
                  35.74     1:15.86 (40.12)                                        
  3 Clark, MaryGrace          12 CVAC-MA                   NT    1:16.35 B      
                  37.90     1:16.35 (38.45)                                        
  4 Young, Jenny S            12 HERSHEY-MA                NT    1:20.34 B      
                  40.03     1:20.34 (40.31)                                        
  5 Nguyen, Ashley T          11 LAC-MA               1:28.72    1:20.97 B      
                  38.74     1:20.97 (42.23)                                        
  6 Henn, Kylie M             12 ATAC-MA                   NT    1:22.13 B      
                  39.40     1:22.13 (42.73)                                        
  7 Walter, Bethany L         11 UN-MA                     NT    1:22.54 B      
                  40.65     1:22.54 (41.89)                                        
  8 Kenee, Emma B             11 WSY SWIMMING-MA           NT    1:25.26 B      
                  41.23     1:25.26 (44.03)                                        
  9 Bani, Veronica J          11 WSY SWIMMING-MA      1:31.42    1:25.55 B      
                  41.37     1:25.55 (44.18)                                        
 10 Skelly, Jocelyn           11 HERSHEY-MA                NT    1:26.96 B      
                  42.68     1:26.96 (44.28)                                        
 11 Furlong, Heather L        11 WSY SWIMMING-MA           NT    1:42.58 C      
                1:42.53      1:42.58 (0.05)                                        
 -- Weeks, Danielle M         11 UN-MA                     NT         DQ        
                  41.65          DQ (43.38)                                        
 
Event 76  Boys 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Meet Rcd: % 1:03.48    2/7/2004 STEVEN M GASPARINI  -  WSY                 
                1:02.19  AAAA
                1:05.59  AAA
                1:08.89  AA
                1:12.29  A
                1:25.79  B
                     --  C
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 King, Chance T            12 UNATTACHED-MA        1:11.15L   1:02.55%AAA    
                  30.15     1:02.55 (32.40)                                        
  2 Brenneman, Jack C         12 WSY SWIMMING-MA      1:08.50    1:04.28 AAA    
                  31.13     1:04.28 (33.15)                                        
  3 Gibble, Bradley E         12 UN-MA                1:06.56    1:04.82 AAA    
                  31.40     1:04.82 (33.42)                                        
  4 Singh, Sreshtha           12 YORK Y-MA            1:09.93    1:06.84 AA     
                  32.83     1:06.84 (34.01)                                        
  5 Luttrell, Zach W          12 HERSHEY-MA           1:09.45    1:11.97 A      
                  34.55     1:11.97 (37.42)                                        
  6 Johnston, Ben M           11 WSY SWIMMING-MA      1:11.19    1:12.25 A      
                  35.50     1:12.25 (36.75)                                        
B - Division  
  1 Apa, Sam S                12 WSY SWIMMING-MA      1:15.97    1:10.85 A      
                  33.86     1:10.85 (36.99)                                        
  2 Hensel, Ashton B          12 YORK Y-MA            1:13.81    1:12.34 B      
                  35.92     1:12.34 (36.42)                                        
  3 Kerestes, Hunter H        12 YORK Y-MA            1:12.65    1:12.40 B      
                  36.17     1:12.40 (36.23)                                        
  4 McKenzie, Brandon P       11 PENN-MA              1:13.34    1:13.66 B      
                  35.47     1:13.66 (38.19)                                        
  5 Drexler, Will H           11 HERSHEY-MA           1:12.31    1:13.82 B      
                  36.33     1:13.82 (37.49)                                        
  6 Brandt, Callum M          12 UN-MA                1:26.15L   1:14.30 B      
                  35.81     1:14.30 (38.49)                                        
  7 Dubbs, Nate B             11 COLLEGIATE-MA        1:17.29    1:14.87 B      
                  36.53     1:14.87 (38.34)                                        
  8 Etter, Jack L             11 BIG CAT-MA           1:14.32    1:14.92 B      
                  37.54     1:14.92 (37.38)                                        
  9 Leskowicz, Danny R        12 ALBRIGHT-MA          1:16.36    1:15.62 B      
                  37.12     1:15.62 (38.50)                                        
 10 McHenry, Ryan M           11 PENN-MA              1:21.35    1:16.85 B      
                  37.61     1:16.85 (39.24)                                        
 11 Seymour, James P          11 YORK Y-MA            1:17.10    1:17.82 B      
                  37.57     1:17.82 (40.25)                                        
 12 Perkowski, Evan A         12 UN-MA                1:22.00    1:19.63 B      
                  39.38     1:19.63 (40.25)                                        
 13 Ruddle, Trevor G          12 HERSHEY-MA           1:21.25    1:19.79 B      
                  38.45     1:19.79 (41.34)                                        
 14 Schrantz, Brendon J       12 TRIDENT-MA           1:20.27    1:21.47 B      
                  39.18     1:21.47 (42.29)                                        
 15 Kalinowski, Cody R        12 TRIDENT-MA           1:24.56    1:21.58 B      
                  39.69     1:21.58 (41.89)                                        
C - Division  
  1 Lucca, Nicholas D         12 PENN-MA                   NT    1:13.25 B      
                  35.37     1:13.25 (37.88)                                        
  2 LaSelva, Jarod M          11 ATAC-MA              1:29.66    1:15.01 B      
                  36.53     1:15.01 (38.48)                                        
  3 Liu, Chris                12 LAC-MA               1:34.78    1:18.00 B      
                  36.91     1:18.00 (41.09)                                        
  4 Walters, Caleb M          11 HERSHEY-MA           1:43.23    1:19.42 B      
                  38.27     1:19.42 (41.15)                                        
  5 Schwartz, Austin W        11 HERSHEY-MA                NT    1:24.06 B      
                  40.75     1:24.06 (43.31)                                        
  6 Lytle, Jordan A           11 GETTYSBURG-MA        1:27.16    1:25.77 B      
                  42.03     1:25.77 (43.74)                                        
  7 French, Reed E            12 YORK Y-MA                 NT    1:26.41 C      
  8 Zachary, CJ J             12 HERSHEY-MA           1:31.44    1:26.46 C      
                  42.65     1:26.46 (43.81)                                        
  9 Tate, Aaron C             11 YORK Y-MA                 NT    1:27.91 C      
                  43.95     1:27.91 (43.96)                                        
 10 Stadel, Riley E           11 TRIDENT-MA                NT    1:30.47 C      
                  42.58     1:30.47 (47.89)                                        
 11 Spradling, Grant J        11 LAC-MA               1:50.87    1:32.56 C      
                  45.26     1:32.56 (47.30)                                        
 
Event 77  Girls 9-10 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Meet Rcd: % 27.53   2/22/2004 SAMANTHA J MOFFITT  -  FSC                   
                28.29  AAAA
                29.59  AAA
                30.89  AA
                32.19  A
                39.79  B
                   --  C
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Ilgenfritz, Emily R       10 YORK Y-MA              28.73      28.75 AAA    
  2 Lu, YangYang P            10 CVAC-MA                28.95      28.86 AAA    
  3 Harnish, Courtney N        9 YORK Y-MA              31.24      29.81 AA     
  4 Luft, Rebecca E           10 WSY SWIMMING-MA        29.61      30.35 AA     
  5 Hoover, Taylor C          10 YORK Y-MA              30.99      30.92 A      
  6 Clark, Moriah S           10 CVAC-MA                30.46      30.98 A      
  7 Sweeney, Lili P           10 YORK Y-MA              31.03      31.18 A      
  8 Hershey, Samantha J       10 TRIDENT-MA             31.95      31.34 A      
  9 Oberlander, Kacey B       10 YORK Y-MA              29.80      31.57 A      
B - Division  
  1 McCarthy, Julia N          9 ATAC-MA                34.34      32.62 B      
  2 Margraf, Jesse P           9 WSY SWIMMING-MA        32.95      33.00 B      
  3 Brenneman, Lindsay C       9 YORK Y-MA              35.14      33.12 B      
  4 Haines, Morgan M           9 TRIDENT-MA             32.47      33.14 B      
  5 Angstadt, Laine E         10 ATAC-MA                38.18      33.66 B      
  6 Wang, Victoria A          10 TRIDENT-MA             34.85      33.71 B      
  7 Szajnuk, Kimmi A          10 WSY SWIMMING-MA        34.73      33.74 B      
  8 Smith, Jordan M            9 COLLEGIATE-MA          34.95      33.94 B      
  9 Dodd, Sarah M              9 YORK Y-MA              35.11      34.09 B      
 10 Gordon, Ashley N          10 TRIDENT-MA             34.25      34.10 B      
 11 Friberg, Caroline E       10 BIG CAT-MA             34.50      34.57 B      
 12 Cunningham, Olivia A      10 WSY SWIMMING-MA        36.17      35.86 B      
 13 Williams, Summer L        10 YORK Y-MA              38.33      36.15 B      
 14 Finnerty, Claire           9 COLLEGIATE-MA          35.63      36.82 B      
 15 Surfus, Taylor M           9 HERSHEY-MA             37.77      37.15 B      
 16 Luttrell, Kiersten C      10 HERSHEY-MA             37.62      37.34 B      
 17 Clancy, Jenna N            9 COLLEGIATE-MA          38.92      37.49 B      
C - Division  
  1 Dormer, Madison M         10 YORK Y-MA                 NT      31.88 A      
  2 Oh, Sarah M               10 HERSHEY-MA                NT      35.48 B      
  3 Krewson, Emilee M         10 YORK Y-MA              39.95      37.56 B      
  4 Epler, Meghan E           10 HERSHEY-MA                NT      38.38 B      
  5 McCracken, Delaney E      10 WSY SWIMMING-MA           NT      38.66 B      
  6 Popalis, Tayler L          9 TRIDENT-MA             41.74      40.19 C      
  7 Bolettieri, Emilienne S    9 LAC-MA                    NT      40.35 C      
  8 Hess, Kate                 9 HERSHEY-MA             40.10      41.86 C      
  9 Phillips, Natalia          9 HERSHEY-MA                NT      41.90 C      
 10 Hess, Abbey                9 HERSHEY-MA             42.08      42.15 C      
 11 Dinello, Tess J            9 HERSHEY-MA                NT      42.96 C      
 -- Milliron, Carly L         10 TRIDENT-MA                NT         DQ        
 
Event 78  Boys 9-10 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Meet Rcd: % 29.51   2/22/2002 TRAVIS BOHN  -  LVST                         
                27.99  AAAA
                29.19  AAA
                30.39  AA
                31.59  A
                38.89  B
                   --  C
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Snyder, Zach A            10 UN-MA                  28.65      28.86%AAA    
  2 Wilson, James T           10 LAC-MA                 29.63      29.27%AA     
  3 North, Dylan J            10 YORK Y-MA              29.74      29.50%AA     
  4 Boyd, Nicholas N          10 UN-MA                  30.17      29.83 AA     
  5 Apa, Alex M                9 WSY SWIMMING-MA        30.06      30.55 A      
B - Division  
  1 Hammaker, Rhyce D         10 COLLEGIATE-MA          32.21      31.24 A      
  2 Deckman, Jacob N           9 CVAC-MA                32.30      31.68 B      
  3 Nguyen, Timothy T         10 LAC-MA                 32.02      32.04 B      
  4 McGrath, Cole H           10 ALBRIGHT-MA            32.73      32.11 B      
  5 Uhlin, Keir L             10 TRIDENT-MA             35.11      33.19 B      
  6 Averill, Ricky P          10 COLLEGIATE-MA          34.01      33.41 B      
  7 Huhn, Kenny J              9 TRIDENT-MA             38.23      33.48 B      
  8 Dolan, Ethan T             9 WSY SWIMMING-MA        33.07      34.39 B      
  9 Jorris, Max J             10 PENN-MA                36.07      34.63 B      
 10 Markley, Arthur M          9 TRIDENT-MA             38.28      34.84 B      
 11 Hohman, Ryan P             9 TRIDENT-MA             38.00      35.32 B      
 12 Kint, Matthew D           10 CVAC-MA                36.43      35.46 B      
 13 Roadcap, Mason M           9 COLLEGIATE-MA          36.80      37.10 B      
 14 Ayers, Alexander D         9 TRIDENT-MA             38.89      39.00 C      
 15 Nelson, Patrick D          9 TRIDENT-MA             38.73      41.23 C      
C - Division  
  1 Walter, Christopher N      9 UN-MA                     NT      32.54 B      
  2 Tate, Jesse W             10 YORK Y-MA                 NT      34.78 B      
  3 Howard, Alex W            10 TRIDENT-MA             40.71      37.25 B      
  4 Dunne, William P          10 TRIDENT-MA                NT      37.51 B      
  5 Zachary, Kevin A           9 HERSHEY-MA             40.85      37.59 B      
  6 Swiernik, Cole C          10 LAC-MA                 40.78      39.66 C      
  7 Heinbaugh, Konrad J        9 WSY SWIMMING-MA        39.35      39.78 C      
  8 Reed, Noah M               8 COLLEGIATE-MA             NT      42.69        
  9 Mahoney, Noah J           10 TRIDENT-MA                NT      44.20 C      
 -- Ceneviva, Matt R          10 HERSHEY-MA             42.41         DQ        
 
Event 79  Girls 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Meet Rcd: % 25.80    2/7/2004 EMILY WEANER - WSY                           
                25.99  AAAA
                27.09  AAA
                28.29  AA
                29.49  A
                34.29  B
                   --  C
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Bixler, Alyssa L          12 YORK Y-MA              27.96      27.16 AA     
  1 Shirtliff, Samantha L     12 WSY SWIMMING-MA        27.52      27.16 AA     
  3 Karam, Sydnee             11 ATAC-MA                28.22      27.88 AA     
  4 Bentzel, Kaitlyn M        12 WSY SWIMMING-MA        27.34      28.11 AA     
  5 Forrest, Alisha H         12 BIG CAT-MA             29.24      28.17 AA     
  6 Fistrovic, Niki M         11 UNATTACHED-MA          28.75      28.46 A      
  7 Eline, Ellen E            11 YORK Y-MA              28.96      29.28 A      
  8 Ezell, Paige E            12 UN-MA                  29.25      29.51 B      
  9 McKernan, Shannon E       11 NPAC-MA                29.10      29.57 B      
 10 Swartzell, Lillian K      11 EPAC-MA                29.33      29.64 B      
B - Division  
  1 Eble, Stephanie K         11 GAAC-MA                29.63      28.55 A      
  2 McKenzie, Allison N       11 YORK Y-MA              31.26      29.27 A      
  3 Popalis, Madyson L        11 TRIDENT-MA             31.54      29.74 B      
  4 Haggerty, Anna T          11 NPAC-MA                30.60      29.77 B      
  5 Foltz, Ashley A           12 WSY SWIMMING-MA        29.89      29.96 B      
  6 Schaefer, Courtney M      12 YORK Y-MA              29.98      30.09 B      
  7 DePietro, Rachael F       12 LAC-MA                 32.21      30.13 B      
  8 Shema, Kristen E          11 UN-MA                  29.95      30.16 B      
  9 Yoder, Maria R            11 TRIDENT-MA             30.54      30.22 B      
 10 Thomas, Maddy A           11 YORK Y-MA              30.84      30.25 B      
 11 Goodhart, Morgan A        12 SAC-MA                 29.53      30.33 B      
 12 Branman, Alexandra S      11 UN-MA                  30.29      30.35 B      
 13 Ratner, Dana N            11 SSC-MA                 31.89      30.44 B      
 14 Blake, Macy E             11 UN-MA                  30.20      30.49 B      
 15 Reznitchenko, Inna V      11 WSY SWIMMING-MA        31.28      30.61 B      
 16 Perdoch, Bridget A        12 PENN-MA                32.92      30.65 B      
 17 Clark, MaryGrace          12 CVAC-MA                30.30      30.83 B      
 18 Young, Jenny S            12 HERSHEY-MA             32.25      30.86 B      
 19 Hauck, Sloane V           11 LAC-MA                 31.28      31.22 B      
 20 Bani, Veronica J          11 WSY SWIMMING-MA        31.28      31.97 B      
 21 Gray, Agusta G            12 SAC-MA                 31.90      32.83 B      
 22 Basso, Erin N             12 EPAC-MA                32.03      32.98 B      
 23 Mart, Cassidy R           11 UN-MA                  32.44      32.99 B      
 24 Kenee, Emma B             11 WSY SWIMMING-MA        32.37      33.39 B      
 25 Gunn, Allison R           11 YORK Y-MA              32.96      33.57 B      
 26 Furlong, Heather L        11 WSY SWIMMING-MA        31.07      36.25 C      
C - Division  
  1 Tafuto, Vivi M            11 HERSHEY-MA             40.65      30.61 B      
  2 Nguyen, Ashley T          11 LAC-MA                 34.91      31.54 B      
  3 Walter, Bethany L         11 UN-MA                     NT      32.59 B      
  4 Henn, Kylie M             12 ATAC-MA                   NT      32.63 B      
  5 Poliski, Sarah E          12 TRIDENT-MA             34.30      32.98 B      
  6 Carosella, Kate A         11 TRIDENT-MA                NT      34.27 B      
  7 Rhoads, Rylie A           11 HERSHEY-MA             34.50      34.96 C      
  8 Gallagher, Helen M        11 PENN-MA                   NT      35.18 C      
  9 Weeks, Danielle M         11 UN-MA                     NT      35.61 C      
 10 Kanoff, Sarah D           11 TRIDENT-MA                NT      47.32 C      
 
Event 80  Boys 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Meet Rcd: % 25.34   2/22/2004 BRANDON L SMITH  -  EAC                      
                25.09  AAAA
                26.19  AAA
                27.39  AA
                28.59  A
                33.39  B
                   --  C
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 King, Chance T            12 UNATTACHED-MA          28.30L     25.16%AAA    
  2 Brenneman, Jack C         12 WSY SWIMMING-MA        24.85      25.77 AAA    
  3 Stewart, Noah             11 YORK Y-MA              27.93      26.69 AA     
  4 Singh, Sreshtha           12 YORK Y-MA              28.46      26.92 AA     
  5 Hensel, Ashton B          12 YORK Y-MA              28.46      27.49 A      
  6 Gibble, Bradley E         12 UN-MA                  28.14      27.57 A      
  7 Corbett, Johnathon H      12 TRIDENT-MA             28.47      27.70 A      
B - Division  
  1 Apa, Sam S                12 WSY SWIMMING-MA        28.92      26.70 AA     
  2 Becket, Max L             11 YORK Y-MA              29.77      28.48 A      
  3 Brandt, Callum M          12 UN-MA                  32.81L     28.57 A      
  4 Vellios, Theo             12 COLLEGIATE-MA          30.73      28.88 B      
  5 Knott, Kolin              12 CVAC-MA                30.18      28.92 B      
  6 Luttrell, Zach W          12 HERSHEY-MA             28.91      28.98 B      
  7 McHenry, Ryan M           11 PENN-MA                29.10      29.18 B      
  8 Leskowicz, Danny R        12 ALBRIGHT-MA            28.69      29.32 B      
  9 Ceneviva, Zach J          11 HERSHEY-MA             30.16      29.33 B      
 10 McKenzie, Brandon P       11 PENN-MA                28.71      29.57 B      
 11 Liu, Chris                12 LAC-MA                 32.50      29.96 B      
 12 Drexler, Will H           11 HERSHEY-MA             29.25      29.98 B      
 13 Kerestes, Hunter H        12 YORK Y-MA              31.61      30.43 B      
 14 Perkowski, Evan A         12 UN-MA                  31.17      30.70 B      
 15 Ruddle, Trevor G          12 HERSHEY-MA             31.94      30.81 B      
 16 Jeronis, Nick S           11 PENN-MA                32.31      31.62 B      
 17 Seymour, James P          11 YORK Y-MA              31.20      31.85 B      
 18 Haywood, Lucas E          11 WSY SWIMMING-MA        31.59      32.09 B      
 19 Schrantz, Brendon J       12 TRIDENT-MA             29.80      32.20 B      
 20 Kalinowski, Cody R        12 TRIDENT-MA             30.40      32.34 B      
C - Division  
  1 Lucca, Nicholas D         12 PENN-MA                   NT      28.49 A      
  2 Pompei, Anthony L         12 UN-MA                     NT      30.04 B      
  3 Walters, Caleb M          11 HERSHEY-MA             36.54      30.89 B      
  4 LaSelva, Jarod M          11 ATAC-MA                33.57      31.46 B      
  5 Tate, Aaron C             11 YORK Y-MA                 NT      32.04 B      
  6 Lytle, Jordan A           11 GETTYSBURG-MA          34.45      33.05 B      
  7 Smith, Kyle A             12 TRIDENT-MA             35.14      33.12 B      
  8 Stadel, Riley E           11 TRIDENT-MA             34.40      33.44 C      
  9 Reed, Hunter M            12 COLLEGIATE-MA          36.37      34.45 C      
 10 French, Reed E            12 YORK Y-MA                 NT      35.02 C      
 11 Zachary, CJ J             12 HERSHEY-MA                NT      35.37 C      
 12 Schwartz, Austin W        11 HERSHEY-MA                NT      35.40 C      
 13 Spradling, Grant J        11 LAC-MA                 36.92      35.67 C      
 
Event 81  Girls 9-10 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Meet Rcd: % 1:27.86    2/7/2004 ALEXANDRA M BORNMAN  -  CVAC               
                1:19.99  AAAA
                1:24.49  AAA
                1:28.89  AA
                1:33.39  A
                1:59.99  B
                     --  C
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Hoover, Taylor C          10 YORK Y-MA            1:27.91    1:24.87%AA     
                  40.89     1:24.87 (43.98)                                        
  2 Lu, YangYang P            10 CVAC-MA              1:23.65    1:28.81 AA     
                  41.46     1:28.81 (47.35)                                        
B - Division  
  1 Angstadt, Laine E         10 ATAC-MA              1:42.39    1:30.55 A      
                  42.82     1:30.55 (47.73)                                        
  2 McCarthy, Julia N          9 ATAC-MA              1:37.70    1:31.12 A      
                  42.87     1:31.12 (48.25)                                        
  3 Luft, Rebecca E           10 WSY SWIMMING-MA      1:34.81    1:36.21 B      
                  44.59     1:36.21 (51.62)                                        
  4 Haines, Morgan M           9 TRIDENT-MA           1:37.37    1:36.89 B      
                  44.34     1:36.89 (52.55)                                        
  5 Sweeney, Lili P           10 YORK Y-MA            1:38.71    1:38.86 B      
                  47.42     1:38.86 (51.44)                                        
  6 Brenneman, Lindsay C       9 YORK Y-MA            1:54.20    1:43.32 B      
                  48.98     1:43.32 (54.34)                                        
  7 Eby, Rachel M              9 WSY SWIMMING-MA      1:49.55    1:45.19 B      
                  51.13     1:45.19 (54.06)                                        
C - Division  
  1 Sun, Jessica J             9 YORK Y-MA                 NT    1:32.34 A      
                  45.09     1:32.34 (47.25)                                        
  2 Dormer, Madison M         10 YORK Y-MA                 NT    1:33.49 B      
                  43.79     1:33.49 (49.70)                                        
  3 Hudak, Kaitlin M           9 COLLEGIATE-MA             NT    1:36.19 B      
                  46.05     1:36.19 (50.14)                                        
  4 Harnish, Courtney N        9 YORK Y-MA                 NT    1:36.24 B      
                  45.85     1:36.24 (50.39)                                        
  5 Smith, Jordan M            9 COLLEGIATE-MA             NT    1:38.87 B      
                  44.77     1:38.87 (54.10)                                        
  6 Williams, Summer L        10 YORK Y-MA                 NT    1:38.99 B      
                  48.59     1:38.99 (50.40)                                        
  7 Krewson, Emilee M         10 YORK Y-MA                 NT    1:41.16 B      
                  46.77     1:41.16 (54.39)                                        
  8 Margraf, Jesse P           9 WSY SWIMMING-MA           NT    1:41.32 B      
                  48.12     1:41.32 (53.20)                                        
  9 Oh, Sarah M               10 HERSHEY-MA                NT    1:43.10 B      
                  49.57     1:43.10 (53.53)                                        
 10 Gorsuch, Megan A           9 YORK Y-MA                 NT    1:48.60 B      
                  52.40     1:48.60 (56.20)                                        
 11 Surfus, Taylor M           9 HERSHEY-MA                NT    1:50.83 B      
                  52.40     1:50.83 (58.43)                                        
 12 Dinello, Tess J            9 HERSHEY-MA                NT    1:58.80 B      
                  54.82   1:58.80 (1:03.98)                                        
 13 Popalis, Tayler L          9 TRIDENT-MA                NT    1:59.21 B      
                  54.71   1:59.21 (1:04.50)                                        
 14 Hess, Abbey                9 HERSHEY-MA                NT    2:02.79 C      
                  57.27   2:02.79 (1:05.52)                                        
 15 Epler, Meghan E           10 HERSHEY-MA                NT    2:02.85 C      
                  55.88   2:02.85 (1:06.97)                                        
 16 Phillips, Natalia          9 HERSHEY-MA                NT    2:06.72 C      
                  59.92   2:06.72 (1:06.80)                                        
 -- Robertson, Bailey M       10 HERSHEY-MA                NT         DQ        
                  55.67          DQ (56.43)                                        
 
Event 82  Boys 9-10 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Meet Rcd: % 1:25.81  10/10/2004 WILL G MANION, EACM                        
                1:19.79  AAAA
                1:23.79  AAA
                1:27.79  AA
                1:31.79  A
                1:55.69  B
                     --  C
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 North, Dylan J            10 YORK Y-MA            1:24.59    1:24.97%AA     
                  39.90     1:24.97 (45.07)                                        
B - Division  
  1 McGrath, Cole H           10 ALBRIGHT-MA          1:31.84    1:25.22%AA     
                  40.58     1:25.22 (44.64)                                        
  2 Apa, Alex M                9 WSY SWIMMING-MA      1:33.60    1:33.20 B      
                  43.32     1:33.20 (49.88)                                        
  3 Averill, Ricky P          10 COLLEGIATE-MA        1:51.55    1:36.59 B      
                  45.53     1:36.59 (51.06)                                        
  4 Jorris, Max J             10 PENN-MA              1:53.43    1:38.03 B      
                  47.03     1:38.03 (51.00)                                        
  5 Hammaker, Rhyce D         10 COLLEGIATE-MA        1:46.44    1:40.65 B      
                  45.59     1:40.65 (55.06)                                        
  6 Nguyen, Timothy T         10 LAC-MA               1:48.28    1:41.51 B      
                  47.78     1:41.51 (53.73)                                        
  7 Huhn, Kenny J              9 TRIDENT-MA           1:52.89    1:41.66 B      
                  47.97     1:41.66 (53.69)                                        
C - Division  
  1 Tate, Jesse W             10 YORK Y-MA                 NT    1:30.47 A      
                  14.47   1:30.47 (1:16.00)                                        
  2 Zachary, Kevin A           9 HERSHEY-MA                NT    1:47.69 B      
                  50.84     1:47.69 (56.85)                                        
  3 Nelson, Patrick D          9 TRIDENT-MA           1:57.53    1:51.36 B      
                  52.03     1:51.36 (59.33)                                        
  4 Kint, Matthew D           10 CVAC-MA                   NT    1:51.61 B      
                  51.15   1:51.61 (1:00.46)                                        
  5 Howard, Alex W            10 TRIDENT-MA                NT    1:52.61 B      
                  52.83     1:52.61 (59.78)                                        
  6 Hohman, Ryan P             9 TRIDENT-MA                NT    1:54.05 B      
                  53.28   1:54.05 (1:00.77)                                        
  7 Reed, Noah M               8 COLLEGIATE-MA             NT    1:55.11        
                  54.39   1:55.11 (1:00.72)                                        
  8 Dunne, William P          10 TRIDENT-MA                NT    1:57.08 C      
                  56.40   1:57.08 (1:00.68)                                        
 
Event 83  Girls 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Meet Rcd: % 1:16.46    2/7/2004 SHANNON L BURKE  -NYAC                     
                1:11.49  AAAA
                1:15.09  AAA
                1:18.59  AA
                1:22.19  A
                1:36.39  B
                     --  C
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Bixler, Alyssa L          12 YORK Y-MA            1:20.70    1:16.38%AA     
                  36.72     1:16.38 (39.66)                                        
  2 Tafuto, Vivi M            11 HERSHEY-MA           1:15.43    1:16.56 AA     
                  36.46     1:16.56 (40.10)                                        
  3 Branman, Alexandra S      11 UN-MA                1:21.13    1:20.51 A      
                  38.11     1:20.51 (42.40)                                        
B - Division  
  1 Bentzel, Kaitlyn M        12 WSY SWIMMING-MA      1:31.35    1:18.18 AA     
                  37.32     1:18.18 (40.86)                                        
  2 Popalis, Madyson L        11 TRIDENT-MA           1:25.71    1:21.60 A      
                  37.95     1:21.60 (43.65)                                        
  3 Perdoch, Bridget A        12 PENN-MA              1:24.52    1:22.01 A      
                  38.03     1:22.01 (43.98)                                        
  4 Beekler, Maddy M          11 EPAC-MA              1:26.18    1:22.29 B      
                  39.26     1:22.29 (43.03)                                        
  5 McKenzie, Allison N       11 YORK Y-MA            1:30.18    1:22.73 B      
                  39.20     1:22.73 (43.53)                                        
  6 Ezell, Paige E            12 UN-MA                1:25.41    1:23.28 B      
                  39.56     1:23.28 (43.72)                                        
  7 Yoder, Maria R            11 TRIDENT-MA           1:27.96    1:23.92 B      
                  38.81     1:23.92 (45.11)                                        
  8 Forrest, Alisha H         12 BIG CAT-MA           1:30.13    1:25.01 B      
                  40.49     1:25.01 (44.52)                                        
  9 Shema, Kristen E          11 UN-MA                1:28.93    1:25.31 B      
                  40.30     1:25.31 (45.01)                                        
 10 Eline, Ellen E            11 YORK Y-MA            1:23.46    1:27.11 B      
                  40.09     1:27.11 (47.02)                                        
 11 Hauck, Sloane V           11 LAC-MA               1:36.24    1:31.58 B      
                  43.20     1:31.58 (48.38)                                        
C - Division  
  1 Haggerty, Anna T          11 NPAC-MA                   NT    1:25.64 B      
                  40.49     1:25.64 (45.15)                                        
  2 Carosella, Kate A         11 TRIDENT-MA                NT    1:28.75 B      
                  42.39     1:28.75 (46.36)                                        
  3 Clark, MaryGrace          12 CVAC-MA                   NT    1:29.26 B      
                  43.64     1:29.26 (45.62)                                        
  4 McKernan, Shannon E       11 NPAC-MA                   NT    1:32.80 B      
                  41.14     1:32.80 (51.66)                                        
  5 Nguyen, Ashley T          11 LAC-MA               1:40.95    1:33.30 B      
                  44.53     1:33.30 (48.77)                                        
  6 Walter, Bethany L         11 UN-MA                     NT    1:35.30 B      
                  45.16     1:35.30 (50.14)                                        
  7 Poliski, Sarah E          12 TRIDENT-MA           1:37.77    1:35.99 B      
                  45.85     1:35.99 (50.14)                                        
  8 Basso, Erin N             12 EPAC-MA              1:45.96    1:38.68 C      
                  45.75     1:38.68 (52.93)                                        
  9 Mortell, Sabrina S        12 WSY SWIMMING-MA           NT    1:40.27 C      
                  47.22     1:40.27 (53.05)                                        
 10 Clauser, Elizabeth L      11 HAY-MA               1:40.11    1:40.50 C      
                  47.56     1:40.50 (52.94)                                        
 11 Skelly, Jocelyn           11 HERSHEY-MA                NT    1:41.90 C      
                  47.37     1:41.90 (54.53)                                        
 12 Gray, Agusta G            12 SAC-MA               1:47.71    1:42.06 C      
                  47.06     1:42.06 (55.00)                                        
 
Event 84  Boys 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Meet Rcd: % 1:11.51    2/7/2004 STEVEN M GASPARINI  -  WSY                 
                1:09.69  AAAA
                1:13.29  AAA
                1:16.89  AA
                1:20.49  A
                1:35.09  B
                     --  C
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Stewart, Noah             11 YORK Y-MA            1:16.35    1:12.99 AAA    
                  35.15     1:12.99 (37.84)                                        
B - Division  
  1 Apa, Sam S                12 WSY SWIMMING-MA      1:23.56    1:17.51 A      
                  35.32     1:17.51 (42.19)                                        
  2 Vellios, Theo             12 COLLEGIATE-MA        1:33.46    1:18.62 A      
                  37.15     1:18.62 (41.47)                                        
  3 Brandt, Callum M          12 UN-MA                1:41.22L   1:20.58 B      
                  38.19     1:20.58 (42.39)                                        
  4 McHenry, Ryan M           11 PENN-MA              1:26.76    1:21.54 B      
                  38.18     1:21.54 (43.36)                                        
  5 Etter, Jack L             11 BIG CAT-MA           1:23.57    1:21.85 B      
                  38.27     1:21.85 (43.58)                                        
  6 Gibble, Bradley E         12 UN-MA                1:24.48    1:21.97 B      
                  39.16     1:21.97 (42.81)                                        
  7 Becket, Max L             11 YORK Y-MA            1:30.58    1:24.43 B      
                  40.40     1:24.43 (44.03)                                        
  8 Johnston, Ben M           11 WSY SWIMMING-MA      1:26.97    1:24.87 B      
                  39.93     1:24.87 (44.94)                                        
  9 Drexler, Will H           11 HERSHEY-MA           1:27.19    1:26.37 B      
                  41.57     1:26.37 (44.80)                                        
 10 Ceneviva, Zach J          11 HERSHEY-MA           1:22.40    1:27.70 B      
                  40.77     1:27.70 (46.93)                                        
 11 Perkowski, Evan A         12 UN-MA                1:30.78    1:27.85 B      
                  41.04     1:27.85 (46.81)                                        
 12 McKenzie, Brandon P       11 PENN-MA              1:26.15    1:27.88 B      
                  41.61     1:27.88 (46.27)                                        
 13 Smith, Kyle A             12 TRIDENT-MA           1:31.84    1:34.17 B      
                  45.49     1:34.17 (48.68)                                        
C - Division  
  1 Brenneman, Jack C         12 WSY SWIMMING-MA           NT    1:17.02 A      
                  35.29     1:17.02 (41.73)                                        
  2 Knott, Kolin              12 CVAC-MA                   NT    1:20.59 B      
                  38.41     1:20.59 (42.18)                                        
  3 Tate, Aaron C             11 YORK Y-MA                 NT    1:34.64 B      
                  44.16     1:34.64 (50.48)                                        
  4 Stadel, Riley E           11 TRIDENT-MA           1:49.65    1:41.78 C      
                  46.82     1:41.78 (54.96)                                        
  5 Spradling, Grant J        11 LAC-MA               1:52.23    1:43.06 C      
                  47.31     1:43.06 (55.75)