Licensed to WSY Swimming               Hy-Tek's Meet Manager 3/14/2006 08:54 AM
             YMCA PA East Districts 2006 - 3/11/2006 to 3/12/2006              
        2006 YMCA Pennsylvania East District Swimming, Sanction #: 1007        
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Girls 10 & Under 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
        Meet: * 2:09.76        1995 Waynesboro                                 
                2:31.00  DIST
 Meet Qualifying:  2:31.00
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 WSY Swimming                                      2:10.75    2:12.65 DIST   
     1) Madison Osterhoudt 10           2) Nat Zelenky 10                 
     3) Anna Gasparini 10               4) Kaitlyn Bentzel 10             
                  34.48     1:10.83 (36.35)     1:42.24 (31.41)     2:12.65 (30.41)
  2 TriValley Y Great White Sharks                    2:13.82    2:13.89 DIST   
     1) Rachel Stump 10                 2) Alexandra Garrett 10           
     3) Hannah Schumacher 10            4) Gillian Ryan 10                
                  34.94     1:13.17 (38.23)     1:44.30 (31.13)     2:13.89 (29.59)
  3 YMCA of Reading and Berks Co                      2:17.53    2:15.57 DIST   
     1) Olivia Evans 10                 2) Hannah Sauls 10                
     3) Karlie Heistand 10              4) Lizzie Ebert 10                
                  34.08     1:13.18 (39.10)     1:47.41 (34.23)     2:15.57 (28.16)
  4 LANSDOWNE YMCA MARLINS                            2:20.41    2:16.76 DIST   
     1) Alexa Naughton 10               2) Kalista Murphy 10              
     3) Meggie Leitz 9                  4) Kaitlyn Hay 10                 
                  34.43     1:12.46 (38.03)     1:47.96 (35.50)     2:16.76 (28.80)
  5 YMCA of York and York County                      2:23.82    2:21.60 DIST   
     1) Rebecca Miller 10               2) Tessa Stewart 10               
     3) Alyssa Bixler 9                 4) Emily Schmittle 9              
                  36.80     1:17.46 (40.66)     1:51.50 (34.04)     2:21.60 (30.10)
  6 Southern Chester County YMCA                      2:24.68    2:21.79 DIST   
     1) Cierra Runge 9                  2) Julie McNeil 10                
     3) Caitlin Coughlin 10             4) Alyson Gawin 10                
                  32.93     1:14.30 (41.37)     1:50.27 (35.97)     2:21.79 (31.52)
  7 Ridley Area YMCA                                  2:22.68    2:22.47 DIST   
     1) Lauren Notorfrancesco 10        2) Holly Sinnott 10               
     3) McKenzie Street 8               4) Francesca Vannucci 10          
                  35.94     1:15.53 (39.59)     1:50.44 (34.91)     2:22.47 (32.03)
  8 Boyertown Area YMCA                               2:28.68    2:25.31 DIST   
     1) Andrea Markofski 10             2) Sydney Garofolo 10             
     3) Cady Chilensky 10               4) Sydney Gundersen 9             
                  35.79     1:18.73 (42.94)     1:53.04 (34.31)     2:25.31 (32.27)
  9 Sunbury Dolphin Swim Team                         2:26.84    2:25.81 DIST   
     1) Anna Long 10                    2) Emily Maxwell 10               
     3) Jordan Carr 9                   4) Adriana Grabski 10             
                  40.07     1:19.42 (39.35)     1:54.95 (35.53)     2:25.81 (30.86)
 10 Pottstown Family YMCA                             2:25.69    2:26.40 DIST   
     1) Elizabeth Cossel 10             2) Carly Umstead 10               
     3) Maddison Marcheskie 10          4) Jordan Loggia 10               
                  38.86     1:20.33 (41.47)     1:54.40 (34.07)     2:26.40 (32.00)
 -- Upper Main Line YMCA                              2:19.87         DQ        
     1) Ashley McManus 10               2) Rachel Repke 10                
     3) Abby Mack 9                     4) Katie Harper 10                
                  36.02     1:10.51 (34.49)     1:39.38 (28.87)                    
 -- Phoenixville Area YMCA                            2:25.89         DQ        
     1) Erin McElwee 10                 2) Eileen Butler 10               
     3) Madeline Zimmerman 9            4) Julie McNabb 10                
                  28.09     1:18.46 (50.37)     1:53.86 (35.40)                    
 
Event 2  Boys 10 & Under 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
        Meet: * 2:12.62        1990 Brandywine                                 
                2:35.00  DIST
 Meet Qualifying:  2:35.00
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Phoenixville Area YMCA                            2:24.38    2:17.16 DIST   
     1) Isaiah Heverly 10               2) Louie Seefeld 10               
     3) MP Salinas 10                   4) Jeremy Cooper 10               
                  34.98     1:13.64 (38.66)     1:46.32 (32.68)     2:17.16 (30.84)
  2 WSY Swimming                                      2:18.80    2:17.38 DIST   
     1) Ryan Kidd 10                    2) Andrew Salerno 10              
     3) Gregory Ballew 10               4) Henry Tanguay 9                
                  34.04     1:13.83 (39.79)     1:47.07 (33.24)     2:17.38 (30.31)
  3 Southern Chester County YMCA                      2:24.15    2:18.05 DIST   
     1) Matthew Brinton 10              2) Ryan Hausler 10                
     3) Jordan Carey 9                  4) Matthew Stasiunas 10           
                  33.49     1:11.25 (37.76)     1:48.29 (37.04)     2:18.05 (29.76)
  4 Upper Main Line YMCA                              2:21.32    2:18.18 DIST   
     1) Niall Durkan 10                 2) Brenden Yoo 9                  
     3) Alex Schon 10                   4) Coire Gavin-Hanner 9           
                  36.82     1:16.23 (39.41)     1:47.64 (31.41)     2:18.18 (30.54)
  5 Hatboro Area YMCA                                 2:25.77    2:21.71 DIST   
     1) Alex Pronzato 10                2) Eric Bridgeford 10             
     3) Bobby McDowell 10               4) Kyle Finn 10                   
                  36.11     1:18.22 (42.11)     1:51.86 (33.64)     2:21.71 (29.85)
  6 Boyertown Area YMCA                               2:24.40    2:21.74 DIST   
     1) Billy Powell 10                 2) Russell Lambert 10             
     3) Chase Renninger 10              4) Shane Corbett 10               
                  34.78     1:12.92 (38.14)     1:48.84 (35.92)     2:21.74 (32.90)
  7 Kennett Area YMCA                                 2:24.59    2:21.79 DIST   
     1) Steven Fatzinger 10             2) Will Brinker 10                
     3) Jeffrey Hauptschein 10          4) Liam O'Neill 10                
                  36.81     1:17.85 (41.04)     1:52.33 (34.48)     2:21.79 (29.46)
  8 Northern Dauphin County YMCA                      2:29.22    2:27.01 DIST   
     1) Andrew Kappenhagen 10           2) Kelsey Dorman 10               
     3) Ian Lloyd 9                     4) Jack Kerwin 10                 
                  40.79     1:21.07 (40.28)     1:54.67 (33.60)     2:27.01 (32.34)
  9 YMCA of York and York County                      2:33.87    2:28.43 DIST   
     1) Coleman Stewart 7               2) Brayden Bereznay 9             
     3) Noah Stewart 8                  4) DJ Boyer 9                     
                  40.93     1:24.69 (43.76)     1:57.68 (32.99)     2:28.43 (30.75)
 10 LANSDOWNE YMCA MARLINS                            2:32.36    2:31.03 DIST   
     1) Vincent Brooks 10               2) Tommy Henry 9                  
     3) Nicholas Moriconi 10            4) Allen Vu 10                    
                  35.25     1:23.74 (48.49)     1:56.45 (32.71)     2:31.03 (34.58)
 -- Ridley Area YMCA                                  2:31.76         DQ        
     1) Rob Notorfrancesco 10           2) Tyler Glassford 10             
     3) David Ciavarelli 9              4) Billy Axelsen 10               
                  36.03     1:19.11 (43.08)     1:53.60 (34.49)                    
 
Event 3  Girls 10 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Meet: * 26.69        2001 Kristen Shickora-HAZY, Hazleton-             
                33.50  DIST
 Meet Qualifying:  33.50
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Tara O'Prey               10 Ridley Area            28.37      28.02 DIST   
  2 Maddie Hoch               10 Lebanon                28.48      28.23 DIST   
  3 Hannah Schumacher         10 TriValley YMCA         29.41      28.84 DIST   
  4 Sarah Bischoff            10 Hanover                29.19      28.89 DIST   
  5 Lizzie Ebert              10 Reading Berks Co       28.71      29.05 DIST   
  6 Anna Gasparini            10 West Shore             29.15      29.13 DIST   
  7 Hannah Parson             10 Chambersburg           29.80      29.26 DIST   
  8 Kaitlyn Hay               10 Lansdowne              29.65      29.30 DIST   
  9 Maggie Olock              10 Bethlehem              29.15      29.64 DIST   
 10 Cierra Runge               9 Southern Chester       29.40      29.71 DIST   
 11 Katelyn Miller            10 York/ York Co          29.66      30.16 DIST   
 12 Elizabeth Tonneslan       10 Reading Berks Co       31.67      30.75 DIST   
 13 Alyssa Bixler              9 York/ York Co          30.32      30.89 DIST   
 14 Rebecca Miller            10 York/ York Co          31.17      30.93 DIST   
 15 Allison Baginski          10 Waynesboro Area        32.24      30.99 DIST   
 16 Georgia Shomber           10 Lionville              32.64      31.02 DIST   
 17 Samantha Shirtliff         9 West Shore             31.28      31.06 DIST   
 18 Abby Dempsey              10 Greater Scranton       32.44      31.13 DIST   
 19 Olivia Evans              10 Reading Berks Co       31.86      31.24 DIST   
 20 Brooke Munion             10 Easton                 31.18      31.32 DIST   
 21 Catherine Manthorp         9 Lionville              33.01      31.35 DIST   
 22 Kortney Wilson            10 Lansdowne              33.49      31.47 DIST   
 23 Amanda Crawford           10 Hatboro                32.21      31.55 DIST   
 24 Anna Schmittle             8 York/ York Co          30.97      31.59 DIST   
 25 Sarah Harvey              10 POCONO FAMILY          32.87      31.60 DIST   
 26 Adriana Grabski           10 Sunbury                30.22      31.61 DIST   
 27 Brett Whalen               9 West Shore             32.53      31.63 DIST   
 28 Jenna Kienzle             10 Upper Main Line        32.43      31.70 DIST   
 29 Ashley Griffin            10 Hanover                31.84      31.81 DIST   
 30 McKenzie Street            8 Ridley Area            32.16      32.01 DIST   
 31 Sarah Wukitch             10 Upper Bucks            32.91      32.04 DIST   
 32 Madeline Overholt         10 Lebanon                33.27      32.05 DIST   
 33 Alicia Mosebrook          10 Hanover                32.29      32.11 DIST   
 34 Shannon Murphy             9 Reading Berks Co       32.46      32.29 DIST   
 35 Tina Pan                  10 Upper Main Line        32.80      32.45 DIST   
 36 Faith Ponti               10 Carlisle               33.39      32.64 DIST   
 37 Anna Amsbaugh              9 Carlisle               31.92      32.69 DIST   
 38 Juliet Wotherspoon        10 Wilkes-Barre           33.15      32.72 DIST   
 39 Kathryn Restrepo           9 Ridley Area            33.16      32.73 DIST   
 40 Alexandra Zhang           10 Upper Main Line        33.39      32.77 DIST   
 41 Erin Dougherty            10 Hazleton               32.18      32.79 DIST   
 41 Caitlin Coughlin          10 Southern Chester       32.35      32.79 DIST   
 43 Amber Sandoe              10 Brandywine PA          32.26      32.80 DIST   
 43 Kate Neville               9 Greater Scranton       32.72      32.80 DIST   
 45 Caroline Edelman          10 Reading Berks Co       33.40      32.87 DIST   
 46 Haley Vaughn               9 York/ York Co          32.08      32.94 DIST   
 46 Jordan Loggia             10 Pottstown Family       33.32      32.94 DIST   
 48 Kylee Smith               10 Upper Bucks            32.96      32.96 DIST   
 49 Alicia Dech               10 Nazareth               32.47      33.04 DIST   
 50 Amanda Sandoe             10 Brandywine PA          33.36      33.06 DIST   
 51 Rachel Finnegan            9 Wilkes-Barre           33.12      33.14 DIST   
 52 Rachel Evans               9 Lionville              33.15      33.22 DIST   
 53 Madison Sauers             9 Bethlehem              32.65      33.23 DIST   
 54 Rachel May                10 Greater Scranton       33.27      33.36 DIST   
 55 Alison McDonough          10 Lansdowne              32.86      33.37 DIST   
 56 Julie McNabb              10 Phoenixville           32.95      33.48 DIST   
 57 Alex Plant                10 Pittston YMCA          33.41      33.50 DIST   
 58 Marlee Schwalm             9 Northern Dauphin       33.12      33.52        
 59 Caroline Adams            10 Wilkes-Barre           33.25      33.67        
 60 Ashley Foltz               9 West Shore             33.36      33.68        
 61 Kaitlyn Casciole          10 Easton                 32.89      33.75        
 62 Alison Byles              10 West Shore             33.31      33.93        
 63 Abby Mack                  9 Upper Main Line        32.98      33.97        
 64 Emily Bonomo              10 Hazleton               33.47      34.04        
 65 Elizabeth Clauser          9 Hanover                33.18      34.05        
 66 Rachel Pugnetti           10 Upper Bucks            33.25      34.27        
 67 Emily Wolbert              8 POCONO FAMILY          33.08      34.90        
 -- Madison Osterhoudt        10 West Shore             29.60        SCR        
 -- Kaitlyn Bentzel           10 West Shore             30.88        SCR        
 -- Lauren Notorfrancesco     10 Ridley Area            30.41        SCR        
 -- Suheli Ray                10 West Shore             32.55        SCR        
 -- Helen Hsu                  8 Easton                 33.16        SCR        
 -- Noelle Holohan            10 Southern Chester       32.90        SCR        
 -- Cady Chilensky            10 Boyertown              31.16        SCR        
 
Event 4  Boys 10 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Meet: * 27.20        2003 Andrew Hamilton-WSY, West Shore-MA           
                34.00  DIST
 Meet Qualifying:  34.00
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Nicholas Moriconi         10 Lansdowne              28.36      28.48 DIST   
  2 Jack Brenneman            10 West Shore             28.81      28.54 DIST   
  3 Vincent Brooks            10 Lansdowne              29.37      28.82 DIST   
  4 Drew Katrina              10 Chambersburg           30.93      29.82 DIST   
  5 Daniel Weekes              9 Easton                 31.47      30.20 DIST   
  6 Liam O'Neill              10 Kennett                30.35      30.26 DIST   
  6 Jeffrey Hauptschein       10 Kennett                30.80      30.26 DIST   
  8 Troy Valkusky             10 Hazleton               30.92      30.37 DIST   
  9 Brandon Shelly            10 Easton                 30.29      30.42 DIST   
 10 Henry Tanguay              9 West Shore             30.70      30.81 DIST   
 11 Raju Kolluru              10 Upper Main Line        32.76      30.91 DIST   
 12 Zack Miller               10 Hanover                32.04      31.05 DIST   
 13 Blayde Reich              10 Lebanon                31.71      31.34 DIST   
 14 Michael McCarthy          10 Upper Main Line        32.24      31.49 DIST   
 15 Fred Griggs               10 Carlisle               31.03      31.56 DIST   
 16 Timi Tijani                9 Chambersburg           33.55      32.11 DIST   
 17 CJ Stofka                 10 Hazleton               33.96      32.20 DIST   
 18 Mack Leaper               10 Waynesboro Area        32.61      32.21 DIST   
 19 Matthew Kline              9 Pottstown Family       32.75      32.32 DIST   
 19 Andrew Milowsky           10 Brandywine PA          32.83      32.32 DIST   
 21 Frederick Cabulong        10  Ambler YMCA           31.68      32.33 DIST   
 22 Sean Manning              10 West Shore             32.44      32.38 DIST   
 23 Anthony Spina              9 Pottstown Family       33.33      32.41 DIST   
 24 Zeke Cook                  9 Southern Chester       33.90      32.52 DIST   
 25 David Ciavarelli           9 Ridley Area            31.25      32.66 DIST   
 26 Zachary Kantz              9 Easton                 32.83      32.72 DIST   
 27 Kristian Winiarz          10 Kennett                33.74      32.79 DIST   
 28 Jack Kerwin               10 Northern Dauphin       33.75      32.81 DIST   
 28 Billy Axelsen             10 Ridley Area            33.85      32.81 DIST   
 30 Ryan Zettlemoyer           8 Milton Branch          33.43      32.85 DIST   
 31 Matthew Maerz              9 Upper Main Line        32.81      32.91 DIST   
 32 Keith Marks               10 Upper Bucks            32.39      32.97 DIST   
 33 Ben Johnston               8 West Shore             33.60      33.08 DIST   
 33 Noah Heydt                10 Boyertown              33.19      33.08 DIST   
 35 Shane Corbett             10 Boyertown              32.41      33.10 DIST   
 36 James Erb                  9 Hanover                33.74      33.14 DIST   
 37 Clayton Messinger         10 Milton Branch          33.84      33.21 DIST   
 38 Joey Devine               10 Brandywine PA          33.09      33.45 DIST   
 39 Trevor Stuck               9 Sunbury                33.04      33.49 DIST   
 40 Brandon Gross              8 Sunbury                33.93      33.63 DIST   
 41 Connor Fawzi              10 Southern Chester       33.40      33.64 DIST   
 42 Michael Boguski           10 Lebanon                33.06      34.18        
 43 Benjamin Lewis            10 Southern Chester       32.96      34.60        
 44 Joseph Koch                7 York/ York Co          34.00      35.49        
 -- Brett Hinckley            10 Kennett                33.20        SCR        
 -- Will Brinker              10 Kennett                33.52        SCR        
 -- DJ Boyer                   9 York/ York Co          31.32        SCR        
 
Event 5  Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        Meet: * 1:07.26        2002 Breanna Folk-LEBY, Lebanon-MA              
                1:25.00  DIST
 Meet Qualifying:  1:25.00
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Carrigan Eckels           10 West Shore           1:10.32    1:09.59 DIST   
                  32.33     1:09.59 (37.26)                                        
  2 Nat Zelenky               10 West Shore           1:11.68    1:10.94 DIST   
                  34.08     1:10.94 (36.86)                                        
  3 Devonne Moore             10 Phoenixville         1:14.41    1:12.90 DIST   
                  33.34     1:12.90 (39.56)                                        
  4 Sarah Bischoff            10 Hanover              1:14.87    1:14.55 DIST   
                  34.91     1:14.55 (39.64)                                        
  5 Maddison Marcheskie       10 Pottstown Family     1:16.38    1:15.89 DIST   
                  34.34     1:15.89 (41.55)                                        
  6 Eileen Butler             10 Phoenixville         1:17.55    1:16.59 DIST   
                  33.96     1:16.59 (42.63)                                        
  7 Samantha Sweeney          10 York/ York Co        1:19.12    1:18.42 DIST   
                  36.08     1:18.42 (42.34)                                        
  7 Karlie Heistand           10 Reading Berks Co     1:18.92    1:18.42 DIST   
                  36.07     1:18.42 (42.35)                                        
  9 Hannah Sauls              10 Reading Berks Co     1:18.57    1:19.21 DIST   
                  37.43     1:19.21 (41.78)                                        
 10 Megan Carey                9 Greater Scranton     1:21.68    1:19.65 DIST   
                  35.99     1:19.65 (43.66)                                        
 11 Dajung Kim                10 North Penn           1:21.90    1:20.20 DIST   
                  37.96     1:20.20 (42.24)                                        
 12 Julie McNeil              10 Southern Chester     1:20.68    1:20.56 DIST   
                  36.81     1:20.56 (43.75)                                        
 13 Elizabeth Cossel          10 Pottstown Family     1:22.29    1:20.71 DIST   
                  38.78     1:20.71 (41.93)                                        
 14 Alexandra Garrett         10 TriValley YMCA       1:21.37    1:20.81 DIST   
                  37.88     1:20.81 (42.93)                                        
 15 Hailey Kendall            10 Hazleton             1:23.72    1:21.60 DIST   
                  37.88     1:21.60 (43.72)                                        
 16 Carly Umstead             10 Pottstown Family     1:24.91    1:22.09 DIST   
                  39.07     1:22.09 (43.02)                                        
 17 Sarah Wukitch             10 Upper Bucks          1:21.66    1:22.49 DIST   
                  38.44     1:22.49 (44.05)                                        
 18 Ashley Sierzega           10 Phoenixville         1:23.68    1:22.92 DIST   
                  38.77     1:22.92 (44.15)                                        
 19 Emily Harris               9 Brandywine PA        1:21.71    1:22.93 DIST   
                  39.60     1:22.93 (43.33)                                        
 20 Beth Grazio                9 Bloomsbrug           1:24.99    1:23.35 DIST   
                  38.74     1:23.35 (44.61)                                        
 21 Julia Rodriguez            9 Waynesboro Area      1:24.40    1:23.87 DIST   
                  39.17     1:23.87 (44.70)                                        
 22 Victoria Brown            10 Pittston YMCA        1:23.85    1:24.17 DIST   
                  39.92     1:24.17 (44.25)                                        
 23 Chandler Clemens          10 Kennett              1:24.79    1:24.40 DIST   
                  39.24     1:24.40 (45.16)                                        
 24 Danielle DelGiorno         9 Ridley Area          1:24.58    1:26.87        
                  39.36     1:26.87 (47.51)                                        
 25 Gretchen Seifried          9 Ridley Area          1:24.90    1:27.79        
                  42.64     1:27.79 (45.15)                                        
 26 Summer McIntyre            8 York/ York Co        1:21.92    1:29.92        
                  41.13     1:29.92 (48.79)                                        
 27 Meggie Leitz               9 Lansdowne            1:24.47    1:31.79        
                  37.42     1:31.79 (54.37)                                        
 -- Holly Sinnott             10 Ridley Area          1:21.78        SCR        
 -- Francesca Vannucci        10 Ridley Area          1:21.86        SCR        
 
Event 6  Boys 10 & Under 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        Meet: * 1:06.29        2003 Steven Gasparini-WSY, West Shore-MA        
                1:26.50  DIST
 Meet Qualifying:  1:26.50
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Connor Mertz              10 TriValley YMCA       1:14.57    1:13.18 DIST   
                  34.41     1:13.18 (38.77)                                        
  2 Alex Schon                10 Upper Main Line      1:15.08    1:13.95 DIST   
                  33.97     1:13.95 (39.98)                                        
  3 MP Salinas                10 Phoenixville         1:15.37    1:13.98 DIST   
                  35.31     1:13.98 (38.67)                                        
  4 Ryan Kidd                 10 West Shore           1:15.75    1:15.96 DIST   
                  35.02     1:15.96 (40.94)                                        
  5 Billy Powell              10 Boyertown            1:15.07    1:16.02 DIST   
                  36.14     1:16.02 (39.88)                                        
  6 Noah Stewart               8 York/ York Co        1:17.11    1:16.36 DIST   
                  33.90     1:16.36 (42.46)                                        
  7 Ryan Hausler              10 Southern Chester     1:18.41    1:17.53 DIST   
                  35.47     1:17.53 (42.06)                                        
  8 Matthew Brinton           10 Southern Chester     1:16.37    1:17.55 DIST   
                  34.58     1:17.55 (42.97)                                        
  9 Alex Pronzato             10 Hatboro              1:21.16    1:17.81 DIST   
                  34.83     1:17.81 (42.98)                                        
 10 Troy Valkusky             10 Hazleton             1:20.65    1:19.26 DIST   
                  35.91     1:19.26 (43.35)                                        
 11 Isaiah Heverly            10 Phoenixville         1:17.68    1:19.43 DIST   
                  35.95     1:19.43 (43.48)                                        
 12 Andrew Kappenhagen        10 Northern Dauphin     1:21.69    1:20.40 DIST   
                  37.07     1:20.40 (43.33)                                        
 13 Mitch Fornwald            10 Bloomsbrug           1:24.64    1:21.09 DIST   
                  38.32     1:21.09 (42.77)                                        
 14 Hunter Krum                8 Bloomsbrug           1:22.64    1:22.06 DIST   
                  37.55     1:22.06 (44.51)                                        
 15 Frank Dello Buono         10 Kennett              1:23.19    1:22.09 DIST   
                  37.43     1:22.09 (44.66)                                        
 16 Steven Fatzinger          10 Kennett              1:24.47    1:22.57 DIST   
                  37.19     1:22.57 (45.38)                                        
 17 Christopher Barboun       10 Southern Chester     1:23.99    1:22.61 DIST   
                  40.60     1:22.61 (42.01)                                        
 18 Ian Lloyd                  9 Northern Dauphin     1:21.99    1:22.71 DIST   
                  37.60     1:22.71 (45.11)                                        
 19 Joshua Stewart             9 West Shore           1:23.32    1:22.89 DIST   
                  36.93     1:22.89 (45.96)                                        
 20 Blayde Reich              10 Lebanon              1:21.17    1:23.28 DIST   
                  38.07     1:23.28 (45.21)                                        
 21 Michael Montesclaros      10 Carlisle             1:22.63    1:23.31 DIST   
                  40.96     1:23.31 (42.35)                                        
 22 Eric Bridgeford           10 Hatboro              1:26.15    1:23.70 DIST   
                  38.62     1:23.70 (45.08)                                        
 23 Sam Calhoun               10 Bloomsbrug           1:25.91    1:24.43 DIST   
                  40.08     1:24.43 (44.35)                                        
 24 Adam Logan                10 Chambersburg         1:24.61    1:25.08 DIST   
                  39.59     1:25.08 (45.49)                                        
 25 Joshua Shoemaker          10 Pottstown Family     1:24.52    1:25.14 DIST   
                  39.73     1:25.14 (45.41)                                        
 26 Benjamin Fowler           10 Boyertown            1:26.49    1:26.90        
                  40.94     1:26.90 (45.96)                                        
 27 Greg Neidlinger            9 North Penn           1:25.03    1:28.40        
                  37.80     1:28.40 (50.60)                                        
 -- Kyle Hoops                 9 Upper Main Line      1:25.67         DQ        
                  41.58          DQ (47.32)                                        
 -- Jordan Carey               9 Southern Chester     1:25.14         DQ        
                  36.87          DQ (47.05)                                        
 
Event 7  Girls 10 & Under 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        Meet: * 29.40        2003 Emily Weaner-WSY, West Shore-MA              
                38.00  DIST
 Meet Qualifying:  38.00
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kelly Hamilton            10 Chambersburg           29.67      29.44 DIST   
  2 Shannon Rauth             10 Lionville              31.53      31.29 DIST   
  3 Tara O'Prey               10 Ridley Area            31.67      31.52 DIST   
  4 Hannah Schumacher         10 TriValley YMCA         32.03      31.56 DIST   
  5 Marissa Gentle            10 Bloomsbrug             31.47      31.72 DIST   
  6 Anna Gasparini            10 West Shore             32.53      32.10 DIST   
  7 Ali Talwar                10 West Shore             32.91      32.47 DIST   
  8 Maggie Olock              10 Bethlehem              33.29      32.48 DIST   
  9 Kalista Murphy            10 Lansdowne              33.14      32.77 DIST   
 10 Zowie Day                 10 York/ York Co          33.60      32.95 DIST   
 11 Andrea Markofski          10 Boyertown              33.20      33.48 DIST   
 12 Emily Schmittle            9 York/ York Co          34.96      33.97 DIST   
 13 Jordan Carr                9 Sunbury                36.32      34.25 DIST   
 14 Mikayla Merchant          10 Milton Branch          35.10      34.30 DIST   
 15 Rachel Stump              10 TriValley YMCA         34.43      34.40 DIST   
 16 Alyssa Bixler              9 York/ York Co          33.85      34.58 DIST   
 17 Jenna Kienzle             10 Upper Main Line        36.35      34.65 DIST   
 18 McKenzie Street            8 Ridley Area            34.99      34.93 DIST   
 19 Karlie Heistand           10 Reading Berks Co       34.46      34.94 DIST   
 20 Anna Schmittle             8 York/ York Co          35.77      35.00 DIST   
 21 Katherine Miller          10 Easton                 36.75      35.48 DIST   
 22 Ashley McManus            10 Upper Main Line        35.73      35.53 DIST   
 23 Jillian Heckman           10 Lancaster              36.06      35.61 DIST   
 24 Caitlin Coughlin          10 Southern Chester       37.34      36.28 DIST   
 25 Rachel Finnegan            9 Wilkes-Barre           37.16      36.36 DIST   
 26 Bethanie Earlston         10 Milton Branch          36.39      36.52 DIST   
 27 Emily Wolbert              8 POCONO FAMILY          36.03      36.53 DIST   
 28 Madeline Zimmerman         9 Phoenixville           37.30      36.81 DIST   
 29 Abby Mack                  9 Upper Main Line        36.30      36.93 DIST   
 30 Meggie Leitz               9 Lansdowne              35.46      36.94 DIST   
 31 Mikayla Begg              10 Hazleton               37.63      37.12 DIST   
 32 Hollie Citerone           10 Ridley Area            37.85      37.24 DIST   
 33 Haley Vaughn               9 York/ York Co          36.65      37.56 DIST   
 34 Lauren Scrivano            9 Ridley Area            37.99      37.69 DIST   
 35 Catherine Manthorp         9 Lionville              37.81      38.00 DIST   
 36 Julia Rodriguez            9 Waynesboro Area        37.12      38.01        
 37 Alyssa Sanders            10 Hanover                37.55      38.43        
 -- Emily Maxwell             10 Sunbury                35.24        SCR        
 -- Lola Tijani               10 Chambersburg           37.20        SCR        
 
Event 8  Boys 10 & Under 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        Meet: * 30.33        1999 Cody Weik - LEBY                             
                39.50  DIST
 Meet Qualifying:  39.50
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Jack Brenneman            10 West Shore             30.78      30.99 DIST   
  2 Alex Schon                10 Upper Main Line        31.06      31.76 DIST   
  3 Noah Stewart               8 York/ York Co          33.03      32.62 DIST   
  4 Connor Mertz              10 TriValley YMCA         32.88      33.12 DIST   
  5 Tim Ingram                 9 Waynesboro Area        33.61      33.31 DIST   
  6 Todd Walker               10 Ridley Area            32.94      33.35 DIST   
  7 Bobby McDowell            10 Hatboro                34.31      33.92 DIST   
  8 Jeffrey Hauptschein       10 Kennett                34.55      33.96 DIST   
  9 John Barr                 10 Waynesboro Area        34.69      34.03 DIST   
 10 Brenden Yoo                9 Upper Main Line        35.87      34.53 DIST   
 11 Josh Grzech                9 Wilkes-Barre           34.72      34.79 DIST   
 12 Chase Renninger           10 Boyertown              35.32      34.93 DIST   
 13 Peter Conzola              9 Easton                 34.62      34.97 DIST   
 14 Kyle Finn                 10 Hatboro                36.89      35.42 DIST   
 15 Raju Kolluru              10 Upper Main Line        36.84      35.91 DIST   
 16 Ian Lloyd                  9 Northern Dauphin       35.83      36.20 DIST   
 17 Greg Neidlinger            9 North Penn             37.73      36.22 DIST   
 18 Robbie Lawyer             10 Lebanon                36.57      36.28 DIST   
 19 Matthew Stasiunas         10 Southern Chester       37.10      37.35 DIST   
 20 Andrew Salerno            10 West Shore             36.87      37.42 DIST   
 21 Patrick Dougherty         10  Ambler YMCA           38.19      37.51 DIST   
 22 Waylon Jin                 9 Phoenixville           39.19      38.95 DIST   
 23 Colin McNamara            10 Phoenixville           39.20      39.11 DIST   
 24 Hunter Krum                8 Bloomsbrug             39.31      39.27 DIST   
 25 Noah Heydt                10 Boyertown              38.92      39.46 DIST   
 26 Nathan Mart               10 Hanover                38.61      39.95        
 27 Chandler Johnson          10 Chambersburg           39.36      40.94        
 -- Gregory Ballew            10 West Shore             35.46        SCR        
 
Event 9  Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Meet: * 58.61        2003 Emily Weaner-WSY, West Shore-MA              
              1:16.00  DIST
 Meet Qualifying:  1:16.00
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Carrigan Eckels           10 West Shore           1:02.27    1:00.95 DIST   
                  29.93     1:00.95 (31.02)                                        
  2 Maddie Hoch               10 Lebanon              1:02.80    1:01.65 DIST   
                  29.81     1:01.65 (31.84)                                        
  3 Gillian Ryan              10 TriValley YMCA       1:01.48    1:02.83 DIST   
                  30.35     1:02.83 (32.48)                                        
  4 Devonne Moore             10 Phoenixville         1:06.13    1:04.90 DIST   
                  31.20     1:04.90 (33.70)                                        
  5 Zowie Day                 10 York/ York Co        1:05.58    1:06.42 DIST   
                  31.12     1:06.42 (35.30)                                        
  6 Katelyn Miller            10 York/ York Co        1:06.18    1:06.52 DIST   
                  31.77     1:06.52 (34.75)                                        
  7 Kaitlyn Bentzel           10 West Shore           1:04.59    1:06.83 DIST   
                  31.77     1:06.83 (35.06)                                        
  8 Amanda Crawford           10 Hatboro              1:11.53    1:07.80 DIST   
                  33.10     1:07.80 (34.70)                                        
  9 Samantha Wingate          10 Ridley Area          1:12.33    1:07.98 DIST   
                  32.75     1:07.98 (35.23)                                        
 10 Katie Harper              10 Upper Main Line      1:08.47    1:08.44 DIST   
                  32.28     1:08.44 (36.16)                                        
 11 Samantha Sweeney          10 York/ York Co        1:07.41    1:09.10 DIST   
                  33.25     1:09.10 (35.85)                                        
 12 Emily Schmittle            9 York/ York Co        1:08.12    1:09.20 DIST   
                  32.22     1:09.20 (36.98)                                        
 13 Kelly Strahosky           10 Carlisle             1:11.31    1:09.43 DIST   
                  33.08     1:09.43 (36.35)                                        
 14 Mikayla Merchant          10 Milton Branch        1:13.79    1:10.28 DIST   
                  33.87     1:10.28 (36.41)                                        
 15 Tina Pan                  10 Upper Main Line      1:14.52    1:10.29 DIST   
                  33.76     1:10.29 (36.53)                                        
 16 Anna Hakes                10 Hatboro              1:12.35    1:10.35 DIST   
                  33.60     1:10.35 (36.75)                                        
 17 Lauren Skorupski          10 Reading Berks Co     1:13.81    1:10.79 DIST   
                  33.44     1:10.79 (37.35)                                        
 17 Cady Chilensky            10 Boyertown            1:10.50    1:10.79 DIST   
                  33.62     1:10.79 (37.17)                                        
 19 Brooke Munion             10 Easton               1:15.69    1:10.92 DIST   
                  35.13     1:10.92 (35.79)                                        
 20 Samantha Shirtliff         9 West Shore           1:12.58    1:11.15 DIST   
                  33.80     1:11.15 (37.35)                                        
 21 Allison Baginski          10 Waynesboro Area      1:15.15    1:11.86 DIST   
                  34.58     1:11.86 (37.28)                                        
 22 Jordan Loggia             10 Pottstown Family     1:14.41    1:12.12 DIST   
                  34.67     1:12.12 (37.45)                                        
 23 Anna Amsbaugh              9 Carlisle             1:11.46    1:12.28 DIST   
                  34.67     1:12.28 (37.61)                                        
 24 Katherine Miller          10 Easton               1:14.29    1:12.45 DIST   
                  34.72     1:12.45 (37.73)                                        
 25 Chandler Clemens          10 Kennett              1:11.56    1:12.59 DIST   
                  34.45     1:12.59 (38.14)                                        
 26 Madeline Overholt         10 Lebanon              1:14.14    1:12.73 DIST   
                  33.89     1:12.73 (38.84)                                        
 27 Kate Neville               9 Greater Scranton     1:13.03    1:12.85 DIST   
                  34.83     1:12.85 (38.02)                                        
 28 Tessa Stewart             10 York/ York Co        1:11.90    1:12.94 DIST   
                  34.50     1:12.94 (38.44)                                        
 29 Ashley Sierzega           10 Phoenixville         1:15.08    1:12.95 DIST   
                  34.98     1:12.95 (37.97)                                        
 30 Ashley Griffin            10 Hanover              1:15.74    1:13.30 DIST   
                  35.84     1:13.30 (37.46)                                        
 31 Sydney Gundersen           9 Boyertown            1:15.14    1:13.32 DIST   
                  34.36     1:13.32 (38.96)                                        
 32 Rachel Law                10 Upper Main Line      1:15.11    1:13.38 DIST   
                  35.38     1:13.38 (38.00)                                        
 33 Carleigh Abromovitz       10 Lionville            1:15.31    1:13.45 DIST   
                  35.68     1:13.45 (37.77)                                        
 34 Kaitlyn Wagner            10 Pottstown Family     1:12.83    1:13.51 DIST   
                  34.28     1:13.51 (39.23)                                        
 35 Rachel Evans               9 Lionville            1:15.05    1:13.65 DIST   
                  35.20     1:13.65 (38.45)                                        
 36 Shannon Murphy             9 Reading Berks Co     1:12.94    1:13.66 DIST   
                  34.77     1:13.66 (38.89)                                        
 37 Georgia Shomber           10 Lionville            1:14.37    1:13.68 DIST   
                  34.08     1:13.68 (39.60)                                        
 38 Bethanie Earlston         10 Milton Branch        1:11.89    1:14.05 DIST   
 39 Kylee Metz                 9 Chambersburg         1:15.61    1:14.30 DIST   
                  35.73     1:14.30 (38.57)                                        
 40 Erin Dougherty            10 Hazleton             1:15.28    1:14.54 DIST   
                  36.03     1:14.54 (38.51)                                        
 41 Alyson Gawin              10 Southern Chester     1:15.69    1:14.68 DIST   
                  35.75     1:14.68 (38.93)                                        
 42 Madison Cichewicz          9 Brandywine PA        1:13.76    1:14.83 DIST   
                  34.42     1:14.83 (40.41)                                        
 43 Amber Sandoe              10 Brandywine PA        1:15.00    1:15.24 DIST   
                  35.60     1:15.24 (39.64)                                        
 44 Alison Byles              10 West Shore           1:14.78    1:15.29 DIST   
                  35.46     1:15.29 (39.83)                                        
 45 Shelby Sanko               8 Hazleton             1:15.42    1:15.93 DIST   
                  35.60     1:15.93 (40.33)                                        
 46 Elizabeth Clauser          9 Hanover              1:14.52    1:16.09        
                  35.97     1:16.09 (40.12)                                        
 47 Emily Harris               9 Brandywine PA        1:14.76    1:16.41        
                  35.51     1:16.41 (40.90)                                        
 48 Alicia Dech               10 Nazareth             1:15.76    1:16.47        
                  36.25     1:16.47 (40.22)                                        
 49 Victoria Brown            10 Pittston YMCA        1:15.01    1:16.68        
                  37.46     1:16.68 (39.22)                                        
 50 Alison McDonough          10 Lansdowne            1:13.90    1:17.79        
                  36.39     1:17.79 (41.40)                                        
 51 Summer McIntyre            8 York/ York Co        1:12.76    1:17.82        
                  35.80     1:17.82 (42.02)                                        
 52 Emma Williams             10 Bethlehem            1:15.63    1:18.91        
                  37.18     1:18.91 (41.73)                                        
 53 Amanda Sandoe             10 Brandywine PA        1:15.56    1:20.43        
                  36.71     1:20.43 (43.72)                                        
 -- Danielle Walter            9 Boyertown            1:13.13        SCR        
 -- Noelle Holohan            10 Southern Chester     1:13.28        SCR        
 -- Adriana Grabski           10 Sunbury              1:11.69        SCR        
 -- Lola Tijani               10 Chambersburg         1:08.86        SCR        
 
Event 10  Boys 10 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Meet: * 57.53        2003 Steven Gasparini-WSY, West Shore-MA          
              1:17.00  DIST
 Meet Qualifying:  1:17.00
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 MP Salinas                10 Phoenixville         1:03.08    1:01.83 DIST   
                  30.09     1:01.83 (31.74)                                        
  2 Nicholas Moriconi         10 Lansdowne            1:04.40    1:04.52 DIST   
                  29.77     1:04.52 (34.75)                                        
  3 Seth Wenner               10 West Shore           1:04.37    1:05.83 DIST   
                  31.32     1:05.83 (34.51)                                        
  4 Todd Walker               10 Ridley Area          1:06.01    1:07.09 DIST   
                  32.59     1:07.09 (34.50)                                        
  5 Liam O'Neill              10 Kennett              1:08.43    1:07.14 DIST   
                  32.08     1:07.14 (35.06)                                        
  6 Zack Miller               10 Hanover              1:10.33    1:08.51 DIST   
                  33.11     1:08.51 (35.40)                                        
  7 Drew Katrina              10 Chambersburg         1:09.13    1:08.60 DIST   
                  32.82     1:08.60 (35.78)                                        
  8 Braden Ham                10 Easton               1:09.78    1:08.75 DIST   
                  33.03     1:08.75 (35.72)                                        
  9 Josh Grzech                9 Wilkes-Barre         1:08.86    1:09.50 DIST   
                  33.85     1:09.50 (35.65)                                        
 10 DJ Boyer                   9 York/ York Co        1:10.16    1:09.75 DIST   
                  33.21     1:09.75 (36.54)                                        
 11 Joe Grzech                 9 Wilkes-Barre         1:11.03    1:09.85 DIST   
                  32.87     1:09.85 (36.98)                                        
 12 Daniel Weekes              9 Easton               1:07.84    1:10.11 DIST   
                  32.21     1:10.11 (37.90)                                        
 13 Kyle Finn                 10 Hatboro              1:12.45    1:10.25 DIST   
                  33.74     1:10.25 (36.51)                                        
 14 Matthew Stasiunas         10 Southern Chester     1:11.54    1:10.43 DIST   
                  33.77     1:10.43 (36.66)                                        
 15 Sam Apa                    9 West Shore           1:12.17    1:10.81 DIST   
                  33.39     1:10.81 (37.42)                                        
 16 William Juppenlatz        10 Lebanon              1:11.97    1:10.87 DIST   
                  33.09     1:10.87 (37.78)                                        
 17 Jeremy Cooper             10 Phoenixville         1:13.01    1:11.04 DIST   
                  34.20     1:11.04 (36.84)                                        
 18 Zeke Cook                  9 Southern Chester     1:13.59    1:11.29 DIST   
                  35.03     1:11.29 (36.26)                                        
 19 Mitch Fornwald            10 Bloomsbrug           1:13.21    1:11.33 DIST   
                  33.76     1:11.33 (37.57)                                        
 20 Mack Leaper               10 Waynesboro Area      1:16.31    1:11.63 DIST   
                  34.17     1:11.63 (37.46)                                        
 21 Matthew Kline              9 Pottstown Family     1:13.03    1:12.21 DIST   
                  34.77     1:12.21 (37.44)                                        
 22 Coire Gavin-Hanner         9 Upper Main Line      1:12.40    1:12.34 DIST   
                  33.72     1:12.34 (38.62)                                        
 23 Joey Devine               10 Brandywine PA        1:16.05    1:12.59 DIST   
                  33.65     1:12.59 (38.94)                                        
 24 CJ Stofka                 10 Hazleton             1:15.28    1:13.02 DIST   
                  34.70     1:13.02 (38.32)                                        
 25 Sean Manning              10 West Shore           1:13.03    1:13.09 DIST   
                  35.92     1:13.09 (37.17)                                        
 26 Anthony Spina              9 Pottstown Family     1:14.79    1:13.16 DIST   
                  35.61     1:13.16 (37.55)                                        
 27 Michael McCarthy          10 Upper Main Line      1:15.10    1:13.34 DIST   
                  37.48     1:13.34 (35.86)                                        
 28 Brennen Bastian            9 Hatboro              1:16.98    1:13.85 DIST   
                  34.37     1:13.85 (39.48)                                        
 29 Patrick Dougherty         10  Ambler YMCA         1:15.15    1:14.45 DIST   
                  36.25     1:14.45 (38.20)                                        
 30 Michael Boguski           10 Lebanon              1:16.29    1:14.71 DIST   
                  35.37     1:14.71 (39.34)                                        
 31 Keith Marks               10 Upper Bucks          1:15.51    1:14.73 DIST   
                  36.27     1:14.73 (38.46)                                        
 32 Colin McNamara            10 Phoenixville         1:16.11    1:14.76 DIST   
                  36.89     1:14.76 (37.87)                                        
 33 Trevor Stuck               9 Sunbury              1:16.36    1:15.23 DIST   
                  36.63     1:15.23 (38.60)                                        
 34 Coleman Stewart            7 York/ York Co        1:15.19    1:15.52 DIST   
                  35.50     1:15.52 (40.02)                                        
 35 Matt Willig                9 Phoenixville         1:16.86    1:15.86 DIST   
                  34.51     1:15.86 (41.35)                                        
 36 Joshua Shoemaker          10 Pottstown Family     1:15.77    1:16.18 DIST   
                  36.30     1:16.18 (39.88)                                        
 37 Brandon Gross              8 Sunbury              1:15.90    1:16.54 DIST   
                  36.56     1:16.54 (39.98)                                        
 38 Frederick Cabulong        10  Ambler YMCA         1:16.70    1:16.99 DIST   
                  36.11     1:16.99 (40.88)                                        
 39 Chris Wang                 9 Upper Main Line      1:16.40    1:17.74        
                  35.38     1:17.74 (42.36)                                        
 40 Clayton Messinger         10 Milton Branch        1:14.52    1:19.89        
                  35.56     1:19.89 (44.33)                                        
 -- Hunter Kerestes            9 York/ York Co        1:16.60        SCR        
 -- Brayden Bereznay           9 York/ York Co        1:16.40        SCR        
 
Event 11  Girls 10 & Under 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        Meet: * 31.62        2001 Jessica Feldish -NDY, North Dauphin-MA       
                39.50  DIST
 Meet Qualifying:  39.50
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kelly Hamilton            10 Chambersburg           31.71      31.39*DIST   
  2 Cierra Runge               9 Southern Chester       33.67      32.14 DIST   
  3 Gillian Ryan              10 TriValley YMCA         32.76      33.70 DIST   
  4 Maddison Marcheskie       10 Pottstown Family       34.08      34.00 DIST   
  5 Ali Talwar                10 West Shore             32.99      34.02 DIST   
  6 Lizzie Ebert              10 Reading Berks Co       34.25      34.26 DIST   
  7 Olivia Evans              10 Reading Berks Co       35.98      34.50 DIST   
  8 Marissa Gentle            10 Bloomsbrug             34.04      34.73 DIST   
  9 Madison Osterhoudt        10 West Shore             33.68      34.86 DIST   
 10 Shannon Rauth             10 Lionville              33.60      35.41 DIST   
 11 Alexa Naughton            10 Lansdowne              35.96      35.77 DIST   
 12 Lauren Notorfrancesco     10 Ridley Area            34.37      35.81 DIST   
 13 Rebecca Miller            10 York/ York Co          35.52      36.03 DIST   
 14 Rachel Stump              10 TriValley YMCA         35.81      36.28 DIST   
 15 Jackie Boran              10 TriValley YMCA         37.11      37.08 DIST   
 16 Lauren Scrivano            9 Ridley Area            37.87      37.18 DIST   
 17 Katherine Kapelsohn        9 TriValley YMCA         38.85      37.22 DIST   
 18 Alicia Mosebrook          10 Hanover                39.23      37.40 DIST   
 19 Megan Carey                9 Greater Scranton       36.97      37.44 DIST   
 20 Sarah Harvey              10 POCONO FAMILY          37.98      37.73 DIST   
 21 Abby Dempsey              10 Greater Scranton       37.55      37.74 DIST   
 22 Rachel May                10 Greater Scranton       37.43      37.91 DIST   
 23 Erin McElwee              10 Phoenixville           38.75      37.94 DIST   
 24 Hannah Poore              10 Southern Chester       39.34      38.07 DIST   
 25 Caroline Edelman          10 Reading Berks Co       38.01      38.44 DIST   
 26 Caroline Dengler          10 West Shore             39.39      38.47 DIST   
 27 Rachel Lyle               10 Phoenixville           39.45      38.70 DIST   
 28 Maryann Uhlman            10 Lansdowne              39.23      38.78 DIST   
 29 Anna Hakes                10 Hatboro                38.15      39.06 DIST   
 30 Alex Plant                10 Pittston YMCA          39.42      39.21 DIST   
 31 Kylee Metz                 9 Chambersburg           38.89      39.22 DIST   
 32 Emily Zander              10 Carlisle               39.43      39.29 DIST   
 33 Hollie Citerone           10 Ridley Area            39.12      39.39 DIST   
 34 Brett Whalen               9 West Shore             38.79      39.43 DIST   
 35 Marlee Schwalm             9 Northern Dauphin       39.08      39.59        
 36 Kylee Smith               10 Upper Bucks            39.28      39.94        
 37 Taylor Jones              10 Kennett                39.50      40.02        
 38 Meg Musser                 9 Southern Chester       39.00      41.01        
 39 Kylene Oseredzuk           9 Ridley Area            39.15      41.34        
 40 Carolyn Phillips          10 West Shore             39.37      42.11        
 -- Samantha Wingate          10 Ridley Area            36.51         DQ        
 -- Amanda Filipovits         10 Nazareth               38.97         DQ        
 -- Francesca Vannucci        10 Ridley Area            35.97        DFS        
 -- Andrea Markofski          10 Boyertown              38.07        SCR        
 
Event 12  Boys 10 & Under 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        Meet: * 31.88        1991 A. Hart-CH                                   
                41.00  DIST
 Meet Qualifying:  41.00
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ryan Kidd                 10 West Shore             33.91      34.33 DIST   
  2 Andrew Kappenhagen        10 Northern Dauphin       34.90      34.36 DIST   
  2 Matthew Brinton           10 Southern Chester       34.55      34.36 DIST   
  4 Bobby McDowell            10 Hatboro                35.58      34.75 DIST   
  5 Andrew Milowsky           10 Brandywine PA          36.68      35.04 DIST   
  6 Gregory Ballew            10 West Shore             34.80      35.07 DIST   
  7 Peter Conzola              9 Easton                 36.50      35.38 DIST   
  8 Jordan Carey               9 Southern Chester       37.79      35.56 DIST   
  9 Vincent Brooks            10 Lansdowne              35.52      35.58 DIST   
 10 Rob Notorfrancesco        10 Ridley Area            35.45      35.79 DIST   
 11 Alex Pronzato             10 Hatboro                36.45      35.85 DIST   
 12 Brandon Shelly            10 Easton                 36.96      36.44 DIST   
 13 Joe Grzech                 9 Wilkes-Barre           37.14      37.06 DIST   
 14 Niall Durkan              10 Upper Main Line        36.75      37.11 DIST   
 15 Joshua Stewart             9 West Shore             37.28      37.30 DIST   
 16 John Barr                 10 Waynesboro Area        36.59      37.44 DIST   
 17 Timi Tijani                9 Chambersburg           35.87      37.77 DIST   
 18 Brenden Yoo                9 Upper Main Line        38.03      37.85 DIST   
 19 Robbie Lawyer             10 Lebanon                37.22      37.90 DIST   
 20 Steven Fatzinger          10 Kennett                37.32      37.95 DIST   
 21 Evan Perkowski             9 Waynesboro Area        39.80      38.00 DIST   
 22 Fred Griggs               10 Carlisle               37.29      38.31 DIST   
 23 Brett Lambert              9 Brandywine PA          40.98      38.41 DIST   
 24 Stephen Miller             9 Boyertown              39.45      38.71 DIST   
 25 Kyle Hoops                 9 Upper Main Line        39.91      39.00 DIST   
 26 Nathan Mart               10 Hanover                38.88      39.07 DIST   
 27 Matthew Maerz              9 Upper Main Line        40.43      39.41 DIST   
 28 Robert Borochok           10 Hatboro                40.85      39.51 DIST   
 29 Nathanael Marino           8 TriValley YMCA         39.13      39.69 DIST   
 30 Frank Dello Buono         10 Kennett                39.03      39.78 DIST   
 31 Chris Wang                 9 Upper Main Line        40.11      39.85 DIST   
 32 Jordan Grim               10 Hanover                40.02      39.93 DIST   
 33 William Juppenlatz        10 Lebanon                38.57      39.97 DIST   
 34 Joe Vannucci               9 Ridley Area            39.45      40.63 DIST   
 35 Sam Calhoun               10 Bloomsbrug             40.67      40.80 DIST   
 36 Chase Renninger           10 Boyertown              38.89      40.81 DIST   
 37 James Erb                  9 Hanover                40.66      41.42        
 38 Cody Smith                10 Pittston YMCA          40.90      41.70        
 39 Rajan Shah                10 Phoenixville           40.88      47.83        
 -- Brett Hinckley            10 Kennett                39.17        SCR        
 -- Coleman Stewart            7 York/ York Co          38.96        SCR        
 -- Hunter Kerestes            9 York/ York Co          40.67        SCR        
 -- Bailey Williamson          9 Ridley Area            40.87        SCR        
 -- David Ciavarelli           9 Ridley Area            37.52        SCR        
 
Event 13  Girls 10 & Under 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        Meet: * 33.71        1995 D. Lundy-CCCY                                
                44.50  DIST
 Meet Qualifying:  44.50
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rachel Repke              10 Upper Main Line        35.49      35.48 DIST   
  2 Nat Zelenky               10 West Shore             35.82      35.53 DIST   
  3 Elizabeth Tonneslan       10 Reading Berks Co       39.56      38.64 DIST   
  4 Alexandra Garrett         10 TriValley YMCA         39.27      38.80 DIST   
  5 Hannah Parson             10 Chambersburg           39.36      39.30 DIST   
  6 Hannah Sauls              10 Reading Berks Co       38.58      39.79 DIST   
  7 Holly Sinnott             10 Ridley Area            40.11      39.89 DIST   
  8 Lauren Skorupski          10 Reading Berks Co       40.01      40.01 DIST   
  9 Jillian Heckman           10 Lancaster              40.37      40.13 DIST   
 10 Emily Maxwell             10 Sunbury                41.22      40.16 DIST   
 11 Tessa Stewart             10 York/ York Co          39.80      40.33 DIST   
 12 Julie McNeil              10 Southern Chester       40.78      40.56 DIST   
 13 Kortney Wilson            10 Lansdowne              43.17      40.68 DIST   
 14 Kelly Szafara             10 Upper Main Line        41.54      40.79 DIST   
 15 Dajung Kim                10 North Penn             40.60      41.01 DIST   
 16 Gabrielle Louden          10 Ridley Area            42.58      41.72 DIST   
 17 Maryann Uhlman            10 Lansdowne              43.51      41.97 DIST   
 18 Caitlin Hargraves         10 Brandywine PA          43.37      42.07 DIST   
 19 Sabrina Sollenberger       9 Chambersburg           42.59      42.12 DIST   
 20 Carly Umstead             10 Pottstown Family       42.64      42.14 DIST   
 21 Elizabeth Schmele         10 Hatboro                42.92      42.23 DIST   
 22 Heidi Deichmiller         10 Northern Dauphin       41.91      42.33 DIST   
 23 Elizabeth Cossel          10 Pottstown Family       41.88      42.47 DIST   
 24 Allison Ziegler           10 Upper Main Line        43.73      42.50 DIST   
 24 Kaitlyn Wagner            10 Pottstown Family       43.04      42.50 DIST   
 26 Melissa Talley            10 Kennett                42.27      42.57 DIST   
 27 Fiona Schroer             10 Upper Main Line        44.12      42.92 DIST   
 28 Jackie Boran              10 TriValley YMCA         43.38      43.00 DIST   
 29 Kelly Strahosky           10 Carlisle               40.84      43.01 DIST   
 30 Rachel Pugnetti           10 Upper Bucks            43.93      43.03 DIST   
 31 Caroline Adams            10 Wilkes-Barre           42.76      43.06 DIST   
 32 Melissa Woolley           10 Boyertown              43.33      43.46 DIST   
 33 Mikayla Begg              10 Hazleton               43.04      43.69 DIST   
 34 Beth Grazio                9 Bloomsbrug             43.27      43.74 DIST   
 35 Caitlin Lucas              9 Easton                 44.14      43.78 DIST   
 36 Faith Ponti               10 Carlisle               42.56      43.79 DIST   
 37 Kathryn Restrepo           9 Ridley Area            44.07      44.15 DIST   
 38 Carolyn Phillips          10 West Shore             44.25      44.52        
 39 Hailey Kendall            10 Hazleton               43.27      44.61        
 40 Sydney Garofolo           10 Boyertown              42.86      45.00        
 41 Taylor Jones              10 Kennett                44.22      46.84        
 -- Suheli Ray                10 West Shore             42.29        SCR        
 
Event 14  Boys 10 & Under 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        Meet: * 35.03        2003 Andrew Hamilton-WSY, West Shore-MA           
                45.00  DIST
 Meet Qualifying:  45.00
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Seth Wenner               10 West Shore             37.41      38.07 DIST   
  2 Ryan Hausler              10 Southern Chester       37.62      38.52 DIST   
  3 Russell Lambert           10 Boyertown              40.32      38.76 DIST   
  4 Louie Seefeld             10 Phoenixville           41.87      39.29 DIST   
  5 Tim Ingram                 9 Waynesboro Area        39.71      39.53 DIST   
  6 Andrew Salerno            10 West Shore             39.54      39.56 DIST   
  7 Michael Montesclaros      10 Carlisle               41.20      40.32 DIST   
  8 Christopher Barboun       10 Southern Chester       43.60      41.52 DIST   
  9 Sam Apa                    9 West Shore             41.03      41.55 DIST   
 10 Ivan Traczuk              10 Upper Bucks            41.29      41.62 DIST   
 11 Benjamin Lewis            10 Southern Chester       40.65      41.82 DIST   
 12 Jordan Grim               10 Hanover                43.44      42.03 DIST   
 13 Will Brinker              10 Kennett                42.73      42.15 DIST   
 14 Braden Ham                10 Easton                 44.00      43.22 DIST   
 15 Adam Logan                10 Chambersburg           43.71      43.41 DIST   
 16 Tyler Glassford           10 Ridley Area            42.80      43.44 DIST   
 17 Evan Perkowski             9 Waynesboro Area        43.92      43.89 DIST   
 18 Eric Bridgeford           10 Hatboro                43.56      44.21 DIST   
 19 Brayden Bereznay           9 York/ York Co          43.21      44.26 DIST   
 20 Ben Johnston               8 West Shore             44.65      44.48 DIST   
 21 Kelsey Dorman             10 Northern Dauphin       43.94      44.75 DIST   
 22 Benjamin Fowler           10 Boyertown              43.17      45.35        
 23 Cody Smith                10 Pittston YMCA          44.59      45.46        
 -- Rob Notorfrancesco        10 Ridley Area            43.14        SCR        
 -- Henry Tanguay              9 West Shore             42.14        SCR        
 
Event 15  Girls 10 & Under 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
        Meet: * 1:56.25        1997 Phoenixville                               
                2:16.00  DIST
 Meet Qualifying:  2:16.00
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 YMCA of York and York County                      2:04.36    2:00.62 DIST   
     1) Katelyn Miller 10               2) Samantha Sweeney 10            
     3) Anna Schmittle 8                4) Zowie Day 10                   
                  30.20     1:00.42 (30.22)     1:31.30 (30.88)     2:00.62 (29.32)
  2 WSY Swimming                                      2:02.62    2:00.83 DIST   
     1) Madison Osterhoudt 10           2) Kaitlyn Bentzel 10             
     3) Ali Talwar 10                   4) Carrigan Eckels 10             
                  32.54     1:02.21 (29.67)     1:32.33 (30.12)     2:00.83 (28.50)
  3 Ridley Area YMCA                                  2:01.53    2:01.74 DIST   
     1) Tara O'Prey 10                  2) Francesca Vannucci 10          
     3) Holly Sinnott 10                4) Lauren Notorfrancesco 10       
                  28.09       59.60 (31.51)     1:31.51 (31.91)     2:01.74 (30.23)
  4 Phoenixville Area YMCA                            2:07.03    2:03.97 DIST   
     1) Eileen Butler 10                2) Madeline Zimmerman 9           
     3) Julie McNabb 10                 4) Devonne Moore 10               
                  29.64     1:01.88 (32.24)     1:34.35 (32.47)     2:03.97 (29.62)
  5 LANSDOWNE YMCA MARLINS                            2:03.29    2:05.00 DIST   
     1) Kalista Murphy 10               2) Alexa Naughton 10              
     3) Alison McDonough 10             4) Kaitlyn Hay 10                 
                  29.69     1:04.08 (34.39)     1:35.62 (31.54)     2:05.00 (29.38)
  6 Lionville Community YMCA                          2:08.96    2:05.97 DIST   
     1) Georgia Shomber 10              2) Rachel Evans 9                 
     3) Catherine Manthorp 9            4) Shannon Rauth 10               
                  31.77     1:05.08 (33.31)     1:36.16 (31.08)     2:05.97 (29.81)
  7 Greater Scranton YMCA                             2:11.40    2:07.97 DIST   
     1) Kate Neville 9                  2) Rachel May 10                  
     3) Abby Dempsey 10                 4) Megan Carey 9                  
                  32.90     1:05.74 (32.84)     1:36.98 (31.24)     2:07.97 (30.99)
  8 YMCA of Reading and Berks Co                      2:08.86    2:08.18 DIST   
     1) Elizabeth Tonneslan 10          2) Caroline Edelman 10            
     3) Shannon Murphy 9                4) Lauren Skorupski 10            
                  30.10     1:03.00 (32.90)     1:36.34 (33.34)     2:08.18 (31.84)
  9 Chambersburg YMCA                                 2:06.81    2:08.82 DIST   
     1) Sabrina Sollenberger 9          2) Kylee Metz 9                   
     3) Hannah Parson 10                4) Kelly Hamilton 10              
                  35.43     1:11.10 (35.67)     1:40.85 (29.75)     2:08.82 (27.97)
 10 Boyertown Area YMCA                               2:11.12    2:09.51 DIST   
     1) Andrea Markofski 10             2) Sydney Gundersen 9             
     3) Melissa Woolley 10              4) Cady Chilensky 10              
                  31.14                             1:38.28 ( )     2:09.51 (31.23)
 11 Bethlehem YMCA Stars Swim Team                    2:15.07    2:10.14 DIST   
     1) Madison Sauers 9                2) Shelby Turner 9                
     3) Emma Williams 10                4) Maggie Olock 10                
                  34.22     1:06.91 (32.69)     1:40.86 (33.95)     2:10.14 (29.28)
 12 Family YMCA of Easton                             2:10.68    2:10.25 DIST   
     1) Katherine Miller 10             2) Kaitlyn Casciole 10            
     3) Brianna Cosgrove 10             4) Brooke Munion 10               
                  32.70       59.84 (27.14)     1:16.59 (16.75)     2:10.25 (53.66)
 13 Sunbury Dolphin Swim Team                         2:13.75    2:10.67 DIST   
     1) Emily Maxwell 10                2) Anna Long 10                   
     3) Jordan Carr 9                   4) Adriana Grabski 10             
                  32.81     1:07.21 (34.40)     1:39.52 (32.31)     2:10.67 (31.15)
 14 Hanover YMCA Stingrays                            2:13.81    2:10.99 DIST   
     1) Alyssa Sanders 10               2) Elizabeth Clauser 9            
     3) Alicia Mosebrook 10             4) Sarah Bischoff 10              
                  33.83     1:09.05 (35.22)     1:41.88 (32.83)     2:10.99 (29.11)
 15 Hatboro Area YMCA                                 2:15.07    2:11.88 DIST   
     1) Daria Edwards 9                 2) Caitlyn Falguera 10            
     3) Anna Hakes 10                   4) Amanda Crawford 10             
                  34.09     1:08.33 (34.24)     1:41.47 (33.14)     2:11.88 (30.41)
 16 Brandywine-Coatesville Y                          2:12.56    2:12.76 DIST   
     1) Amber Sandoe 10                 2) Emily Harris 9                 
     3) Madison Cichewicz 9             4) Amanda Sandoe 10               
                  33.57     1:06.38 (32.81)     1:41.53 (35.15)     2:12.76 (31.23)
 17 Carlisle YMCA Aquatics Assoc.                     2:12.45    2:12.91 DIST   
     1) Anna Amsbaugh 9                 2) Kelly Strahosky 10             
     3) Faith Ponti 10                  4) Emily Zander 10                
                  34.48     1:07.38 (32.90)     1:41.04 (33.66)     2:12.91 (31.87)
 18 Wilkes-Barre YMCA Dolphins                        2:14.40    2:16.97        
     1) Rachel Finnegan 9               2) Juliet Wotherspoon 10          
     3) Kaylin Augustine 9              4) Caroline Adams 10              
                  33.70     1:07.99 (34.29)     1:42.91 (34.92)     2:16.97 (34.06)
 19 Kennett Area YMCA                                 2:15.83    2:23.25        
     1) Taylor Jones 10                 2) Allie Lane 9                   
     3) Melissa Talley 10               4) Chandler Clemens 10            
                  36.15     1:14.95 (38.80)     1:50.74 (35.79)     2:23.25 (32.51)
 -- Upper Main Line YMCA                              2:07.11         DQ        
     1) Rachel Repke 10                 2) Ashley McManus 10              
     3) Jenna Kienzle 10                4) Katie Harper 10                
                  29.96     1:02.19 (32.23)     1:33.24 (31.05)          DQ (30.21)
 
Event 16  Boys 10 & Under 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
        Meet: * 1:55.30        2003 West Shore, West Shore-MA                  
                2:16.00  DIST
 Meet Qualifying:  2:16.00
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 WSY Swimming                                      2:04.06    2:00.78 DIST   
     1) Jack Brenneman 10               2) Gregory Ballew 10              
     3) Henry Tanguay 9                 4) Seth Wenner 10                 
                  29.10     1:01.04 (31.94)     1:31.72 (30.68)     2:00.78 (29.06)
  2 Phoenixville Area YMCA                            2:08.77    2:05.62 DIST   
     1) Isaiah Heverly 10               2) Jeremy Cooper 10               
     3) Colin McNamara 10               4) Louie Seefeld 10               
                  31.69     1:03.89 (32.20)     1:36.50 (32.61)     2:05.62 (29.12)
  3 Boyertown Area YMCA                               2:07.11    2:06.26 DIST   
     1) Billy Powell 10                 2) Shane Corbett 10               
     3) Noah Heydt 10                   4) Russell Lambert 10             
                  29.88     1:02.63 (32.75)     1:36.47 (33.84)     2:06.26 (29.79)
  4 Waynesboro Area YMCA                              2:08.18    2:06.29 DIST   
     1) Mack Leaper 10                  2) Evan Perkowski 9               
     3) John Barr 10                    4) Tim Ingram 9                   
                  32.56     1:06.42 (33.86)     1:37.09 (30.67)     2:06.29 (29.20)
  5 Family YMCA of Easton                             2:06.39    2:06.59 DIST   
     1) Daniel Weekes 9                 2) Braden Ham 10                  
     3) Peter Conzola 9                 4) Brandon Shelly 10              
                  30.90     1:03.14 (32.24)     1:37.16 (34.02)     2:06.59 (29.43)
  6 Upper Main Line YMCA                              2:09.34    2:07.47 DIST   
     1) Michael McCarthy 10             2) Raju Kolluru 10                
     3) Coire Gavin-Hanner 9            4) Niall Durkan 10                
                  32.13     1:04.12 (31.99)     1:35.89 (31.77)     2:07.47 (31.58)
  7 LEBANON VALLEY FAMILY YMCA                        2:10.53    2:09.38 DIST   
     1) Blayde Reich 10                 2) Michael Boguski 10             
     3) William Juppenlatz 10           4) Robbie Lawyer 10               
                  31.86     1:04.55 (32.69)     1:37.73 (33.18)     2:09.38 (31.65)
  8 Chambersburg YMCA                                 2:11.44    2:10.36 DIST   
     1) Adam Logan 10                   2) Chandler Johnson 10            
     3) Timi Tijani 9                   4) Drew Katrina 10                
                  34.39     1:05.55 (31.16)     1:39.74 (34.19)     2:10.36 (30.62)
  9 Ridley Area YMCA                                  2:08.98    2:12.50 DIST   
     1) Todd Walker 10                  2) David Ciavarelli 9             
     3) Rob Notorfrancesco 10           4) Tyler Glassford 10             
                  30.19     1:03.83 (33.64)     1:38.28 (34.45)     2:12.50 (34.22)
 10 Southern Chester County YMCA                      2:13.15    2:13.61 DIST   
     1) Benjamin Lewis 10               2) Connor Fawzi 10                
     3) Zeke Cook 9                     4) Christopher Barboun 10         
                  34.43     1:08.33 (33.90)     1:41.04 (32.71)     2:13.61 (32.57)
 11 Kennett Area YMCA                                 2:15.90    2:15.87 DIST   
     1) Frank Dello Buono 10            2) Brady O'Neill 8                
     3) Kristian Winiarz 10             4) Will Brinker 10                
                  34.28     1:10.28 (36.00)     1:42.68 (32.40)     2:15.87 (33.19)
 -- YMCA of York and York County                      2:11.43         DQ        
     1) Joseph Koch 7                   2) Brayden Bereznay 9             
     3) Coleman Stewart 7               4) DJ Boyer 9                     
                  36.72     1:10.47 (33.75)     1:44.84 (34.37)          DQ (31.24)
 -- LANSDOWNE YMCA MARLINS                            2:12.88        SCR        
     1) Dakyung Song 9                  2) Kyungchul Yoon 9               
     3) Allen Vu 10                     4) Phillip Brumback 10            
 
Event 17  Girls 11-12 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
        Meet: * 1:56.52        1994 Reading                                    
                2:14.00  DIST
 Meet Qualifying:  2:14.00
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 WSY Swimming                                      2:04.41    2:02.05 DIST   
     1) Taylor Schwartz 11              2) Kimberly Brownrigg 12          
     3) Emily Beamer 12                 4) Bianca Johnson 12              
                  32.07     1:06.71 (34.64)     1:34.76 (28.05)     2:02.05 (27.29)
  2 Boyertown Area YMCA                               2:06.96    2:02.18 DIST   
     1) Brittany Woolley 12             2) Meredith Cinciripino 12        
     3) Sara Weaver 12                  4) Haley Heydt 11                 
                  31.63     1:04.93 (33.30)     1:35.08 (30.15)     2:02.18 (27.10)
  3 YMCA of Reading and Berks Co                      2:02.96    2:03.18 DIST   
     1) Katie Duggan 12                 2) Kylie Reiter 11                
     3) Christyn Davidson 12            4) Lauren Brilla 12               
                  29.74     1:06.04 (36.30)     1:36.06 (30.02)     2:03.18 (27.12)
  4 Sunbury Dolphin Swim Team                         2:06.89    2:04.40 DIST   
     1) Allison Friery 11               2) Brianna Brancato 11            
     3) Emily Foley 12                  4) Michelle Giordani 12           
                  32.33     1:08.08 (35.75)     1:38.70 (30.62)     2:04.40 (25.70)
  5 Pottstown Family YMCA                             2:06.89    2:04.72 DIST   
     1) Kelsea Yarnell 12               2) Jamie Kane 12                  
     3) Erin Seiler 11                  4) Lyndsey Marcheskie 11          
                  32.28     1:06.53 (34.25)     1:37.52 (30.99)     2:04.72 (27.20)
  6 YMCA of York and York County                      2:05.16    2:05.56 DIST   
     1) Jessica Hawk 12                 2) Carrie Bixler 11               
     3) Shannon Mulcahy 12              4) Allison Jacobs 12              
                  31.52     1:07.35 (35.83)     1:37.76 (30.41)     2:05.56 (27.80)
  7 Milton Branch YMCA                                2:06.36    2:05.62 DIST   
     1) Lexi Cole 12                    2) Monica Marsters 11             
     3) Samantha Koons 12               4) Mallory Reed 11                
                  31.33     1:06.60 (35.27)     1:37.50 (30.90)     2:05.62 (28.12)
  8 Bloomsburg Area YMCA                              2:06.56    2:05.76 DIST   
     1) Morgan Lee 12                   2) Morgan McCann 12               
     3) Olivia Grazio 11                4) Taylor Kling 12                
                  32.30     1:07.60 (35.30)     1:38.83 (31.23)     2:05.76 (26.93)
  9 Phoenixville Area YMCA                            2:11.37    2:06.90 DIST   
     1) Lisa Johnson 12                 2) Katherine Babinchak 12         
     3) Gracie Hoffman 12               4) Julia Wisler 12                
                  31.94     1:10.16 (38.22)     1:39.26 (29.10)     2:06.90 (27.64)
 10 Upper Main Line YMCA                              2:11.98    2:07.42 DIST   
     1) Brennah Ross 12                 2) Vivien Hastings 11             
     3) Lauren Keenan 12                4) Morgan Snyder 12               
                  32.75     1:07.76 (35.01)     1:38.77 (31.01)     2:07.42 (28.65)
 11 LEBANON VALLEY FAMILY YMCA                        2:05.71    2:07.60 DIST   
     1) Gio Ortiz 12                    2) Cassie Silcox 12               
     3) Bailey Groves 12                4) Kathleen Gast 12               
                  31.48     1:06.64 (35.16)     1:41.35 (34.71)     2:07.60 (26.25)
 12 Waynesboro Area YMCA                              2:09.59    2:08.73 DIST   
     1) Breonna Silver 12               2) Jane Curley 11                 
     3) Michal Sanders 12               4) Jess Wagner 12                 
                  32.63     1:09.81 (37.18)     1:40.53 (30.72)     2:08.73 (28.20)
 13 Carlisle YMCA Aquatics Assoc.                     2:08.88    2:09.83 DIST   
     1) Emily Filburn 12                2) Maddie Breschi 12              
     3) Caroline Finkbeiner 11          4) Alexandra Leandri 12           
                  33.70     1:08.73 (35.03)     1:41.14 (32.41)     2:09.83 (28.69)
 14 Ridley Area YMCA                                  2:10.05    2:13.36 DIST   
     1) Lauren Henry 11                 2) Kate Buoni 11                  
     3) Casey Gallagher 12              4) Erika Fimple 11                
                  34.59     1:12.35 (37.76)     1:42.89 (30.54)     2:13.36 (30.47)
 15 Kennett Area YMCA                                 2:09.31    2:13.96 DIST   
     1) Ellie Wallace 12                2) Laura Stephens 12              
     3) Mary Samuels 12                 4) Taylor Hollander 11            
                  37.07     1:13.38 (36.31)     1:43.13 (29.75)     2:13.96 (30.83)
 -- Lionville Community YMCA                          2:08.84         DQ        
     1) Stephanie Ou 11                 2) Carlyn Evans 12                
     3) Alyssa McAllister 12            4) Kelly Leimkuhler 12            
                  33.63     1:07.79 (34.16)     1:38.91 (31.12)          DQ (27.38)
 -- Pittston YMCA                                     2:12.43        SCR        
     1) Macauley Brown 12               2) Daniell Phillips 12            
     3) Holly Ference 12                4) Lindsay Kelly 11               
 
Event 18  Boys 11-12 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
        Meet: * 1:55.68        1999 West Shore                                 
                2:20.00  DIST
 Meet Qualifying:  2:20.00
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Boyertown Area YMCA                               2:03.59    2:00.12 DIST   
     1) Jason Moyer 12                  2) Bobby Burkhart 11              
     3) Adam Vogel 12                   4) Alex High 12                   
                  31.68     1:05.45 (33.77)     1:34.26 (28.81)     2:00.12 (25.86)
  2 Sunbury Dolphin Swim Team                         2:03.03    2:00.18 DIST   
     1) Zach Morris 12                  2) Kirby Rheiner 12               
     3) Matt Morris 12                  4) Zach Stuck 12                  
                  30.55     1:02.93 (32.38)     1:32.26 (29.33)     2:00.18 (27.92)
  3 Upper Main Line YMCA                              2:03.40    2:02.38 DIST   
     1) Jimmy Ryan 11                   2) John Gartland 12               
     3) Chris Hoops 11                  4) Matt Luminais 11               
                  31.52     1:06.48 (34.96)     1:35.34 (28.86)     2:02.38 (27.04)
  4 Milton Branch YMCA                                2:09.70    2:05.86 DIST   
     1) Coleton Fisher 12               2) Ryan Woltornist 12             
     3) Andrew Gottstein 11             4) Zachary Haney 12               
                  34.35     1:06.07 (31.72)     1:39.20 (33.13)     2:05.86 (26.66)
  5 Pottstown Family YMCA                             2:13.03    2:09.05 DIST   
     1) Evan Reisner 12                 2) Seth Evans 11                  
     3) AJ Kontostathis 11              4) Jake Erb 11                    
                  32.85     1:10.16 (37.31)     1:40.25 (30.09)     2:09.05 (28.80)
  6 Southern Chester County YMCA                      2:17.05    2:13.34 DIST   
     1) Andrew Blyskal 12               2) Avery Mitchell 12              
     3) Scott Johnson 12                4) Stephen Toscani 11             
                  30.59     1:07.67 (37.08)     1:42.78 (35.11)     2:13.34 (30.56)
  7 WSY Swimming                                      2:18.77    2:15.04 DIST   
     1) Ryan Turner 12                  2) Sam Linder 11                  
     3) Zachary Rickens 12              4) Dalton Heiland 12              
                  34.02     1:12.16 (38.14)     1:44.19 (32.03)     2:15.04 (30.85)
  8 Kennett Area YMCA                                 2:15.76    2:15.36 DIST   
     1) Patrick Myers 12                2) Matt Rowe 12                   
     3) Ethan Anderson-Carter 11        4) William Pinamont 11            
                  36.30     1:11.84 (35.54)     1:45.24 (33.40)     2:15.36 (30.12)
  9 POCONO FAMILY YMCA                                2:19.69    2:28.94        
     1) Carlos Rodriguez Jr 11          2) Quentin Bowden 12              
     3) Collin Strunk 11                4) Colin Cruz 11                  
                  37.82     1:18.06 (40.24)     1:55.75 (37.69)     2:28.94 (33.19)
 -- Ridley Area YMCA                                  2:06.63         DQ        
     1) John Quagliariello 12           2) Jeremy Somani 12               
     3) Eddie Donovan 12                4) Connor O'Prey 11               
                  32.05     1:05.80 (33.75)     1:37.11 (31.31)          DQ (27.58)
 
Event 19  Girls 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Meet: * 1:58.41   3/20/2004 Shannon Draves, Boyertown-MA               
                2:20.00  DIST
 Meet Qualifying:  2:20.00
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Samantha Koons            12 Milton Branch        2:05.71    2:04.75 DIST   
                  29.07     1:00.04 (30.97)     1:32.46 (32.42)     2:04.75 (32.29)
  2 Sada Stewart              11 York/ York Co        2:04.96    2:05.01 DIST   
                  28.08       59.61 (31.53)     1:32.30 (32.69)     2:05.01 (32.71)
  3 Taylor Brew               11 Reading Berks Co     2:05.83    2:05.25 DIST   
                  28.23       59.62 (31.39)     1:32.78 (33.16)     2:05.25 (32.47)
  4 Taylor Kling              12 Bloomsbrug           2:08.81    2:05.95 DIST   
                  29.28     1:00.69 (31.41)     1:33.44 (32.75)     2:05.95 (32.51)
  5 Carlyn Evans              12 Lionville            2:11.69    2:09.90 DIST   
                  29.88     1:02.56 (32.68)     1:36.52 (33.96)     2:09.90 (33.38)
  6 Megan Hahn                12 Upper Bucks          2:13.65    2:10.44 DIST   
                  30.05     1:03.60 (33.55)     1:37.47 (33.87)     2:10.44 (32.97)
  7 Allison Jacobs            12 York/ York Co        2:10.73    2:10.91 DIST   
                  29.87     1:02.59 (32.72)     1:37.24 (34.65)     2:10.91 (33.67)
  8 Emily Massaro             12 TriValley YMCA       2:11.55    2:11.44 DIST   
                  30.53     1:03.67 (33.14)     1:37.86 (34.19)     2:11.44 (33.58)
  9 Lauren Keenan             12 Upper Main Line      2:18.99    2:12.91 DIST   
                  31.21     1:05.22 (34.01)     1:40.84 (35.62)     2:12.91 (32.07)
 10 Haley Heydt               11 Boyertown            2:13.77    2:13.68 DIST   
                  31.63     1:06.00 (34.37)     1:40.03 (34.03)     2:13.68 (33.65)
 11 Audrey Happ               12 Boyertown            2:16.83    2:14.22 DIST   
                  29.76     1:03.73 (33.97)     1:39.26 (35.53)     2:14.22 (34.96)
 12 Mallory Reed              11 Milton Branch        2:17.07    2:14.49 DIST   
                  30.69     1:04.71 (34.02)     1:39.96 (35.25)     2:14.49 (34.53)
 13 Courtney Reiley           12 Ridley Area          2:13.37    2:14.55 DIST   
                  30.79     1:04.44 (33.65)     1:39.30 (34.86)     2:14.55 (35.25)
 14 Rachel Durkan             12 Upper Main Line      2:18.74    2:16.06 DIST   
                  30.39     1:04.84 (34.45)     1:40.55 (35.71)     2:16.06 (35.51)
 15 Caroline Finkbeiner       11 Carlisle             2:18.07    2:19.57 DIST   
                  30.80     1:05.24 (34.44)     1:42.42 (37.18)     2:19.57 (37.15)
 16 Katherine Babinchak       12 Phoenixville         2:19.84    2:20.20        
                  31.28     1:06.25 (34.97)     1:43.28 (37.03)     2:20.20 (36.92)
 -- Emily Foley               12 Sunbury              2:14.74        SCR        
 
Event 20  Boys 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Meet: * 1:57.51        1993 Josh Weaver-YY                             
                2:28.00  DIST
 Meet Qualifying:  2:28.00
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Tyler Rauth               12 Lionville            2:10.22    2:05.85 DIST   
                  29.29     1:01.15 (31.86)     1:33.86 (32.71)     2:05.85 (31.99)
  2 Andrew Blyskal            12 Southern Chester     2:07.90    2:05.89 DIST   
                  28.64     1:00.42 (31.78)     1:33.12 (32.70)     2:05.89 (32.77)
  3 Nicolas Graesser          11 Upper Main Line      2:11.77    2:07.03 DIST   
                  28.91     1:01.25 (32.34)     1:34.25 (33.00)     2:07.03 (32.78)
  4 Zachary Haney             12 Milton Branch        2:09.64    2:08.62 DIST   
                  28.76     1:01.28 (32.52)     1:35.53 (34.25)     2:08.62 (33.09)
  5 Matt Morris               12 Sunbury              2:08.71    2:09.52 DIST   
                  29.26     1:01.78 (32.52)     1:35.95 (34.17)     2:09.52 (33.57)
  6 Bradley Strathmeyer       11 York/ York Co        2:13.00    2:09.70 DIST   
                  29.86     1:02.85 (32.99)     1:35.90 (33.05)     2:09.70 (33.80)
  7 Austin Karper             12 Carlisle             2:15.31    2:13.50 DIST   
                  29.58     1:03.49 (33.91)     1:39.05 (35.56)     2:13.50 (34.45)
  8 Tommy Sharkey             12 Ridley Area          2:16.56    2:14.21 DIST   
                  30.38     1:04.79 (34.41)     1:39.10 (34.31)     2:14.21 (35.11)
  9 Brett Trumbauer           12 Boyertown            2:17.30    2:14.48 DIST   
                  30.47     1:04.56 (34.09)     1:39.46 (34.90)     2:14.48 (35.02)
 10 Bryan Kelley              12 Chambersburg         2:19.22    2:15.56 DIST   
                  30.36     1:04.60 (34.24)     1:39.28 (34.68)     2:15.56 (36.28)
 11 Duane Adler               11 Hatboro              2:20.60    2:17.04 DIST   
                  30.12     1:05.67 (35.55)     1:42.48 (36.81)     2:17.04 (34.56)
 12 Travis Burke              11 Lionville            2:24.26    2:17.58 DIST   
                  31.61     1:06.74 (35.13)     1:43.35 (36.61)     2:17.58 (34.23)
 13 Richard Graf              12 Upper Main Line      2:26.80    2:19.32 DIST   
                  31.66     1:07.52 (35.86)     1:40.13 (32.61)     2:19.32 (39.19)
 14 Matt Bason                11 Milton Branch        2:26.48    2:19.40 DIST   
                  32.33     1:07.48 (35.15)     1:44.10 (36.62)     2:19.40 (35.30)
 15 Troy Sarpen               12 Brandywine PA        2:19.04    2:19.56 DIST   
                  30.41     1:06.28 (35.87)     1:43.12 (36.84)     2:19.56 (36.44)
 16 Alex Gagliardi            12 West Chester Are     2:23.63    2:19.93 DIST   
                  31.23     1:06.69 (35.46)     1:43.77 (37.08)     2:19.93 (36.16)
 17 Sam Linder                11 West Shore           2:19.43    2:20.22 DIST   
                  31.82     1:06.65 (34.83)     1:43.45 (36.80)     2:20.22 (36.77)
 18 Dalton Heiland            12 West Shore           2:23.80    2:21.43 DIST   
                  32.25     1:08.56 (36.31)     1:45.66 (37.10)     2:21.43 (35.77)
 19 Evan Zinner               11 Reading Berks Co     2:24.52    2:21.77 DIST   
                  30.99                             1:45.42 ( )     2:21.77 (36.35)
 20 Nick Giordano             12 Lionville            2:25.28    2:22.71 DIST   
                  32.92     1:08.70 (35.78)   2:22.71 (1:14.01)         2:22.71 ( )
 21 William Pinamont          11 Kennett              2:22.21    2:24.38 DIST   
                  32.77     1:09.20 (36.43)     1:47.64 (38.44)     2:24.38 (36.74)
 22 Ned Willig                11 Phoenixville         2:27.13    2:26.35 DIST   
                  32.90     1:10.24 (37.34)     1:49.52 (39.28)     2:26.35 (36.83)
 23 Stephen Burns             12 Lansdowne            2:26.26    2:26.82 DIST   
                  32.37     1:09.32 (36.95)     1:47.85 (38.53)     2:26.82 (38.97)
 24 Josh Jones                11 Hatboro              2:27.94    2:29.34        
                  32.99     1:11.46 (38.47)     1:52.15 (40.69)     2:29.34 (37.19)
 25 Carl Gibney               11 Upper Main Line      2:27.02    2:30.43        
                  32.69     1:11.78 (39.09)     1:51.64 (39.86)     2:30.43 (38.79)
 
Event 21  Girls 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Meet: * 24.86        1993 S. Williams-BAY                              
                29.50  DIST
 Meet Qualifying:  29.50
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Alexandra Whitney         12 Brandywine PA          26.82      26.47 DIST   
  2 Michelle Giordani         12 Sunbury                26.49      26.50 DIST   
  3 Brianna Bentz             12 Reading Berks Co       26.51      26.53 DIST   
  4 Kathleen Gast             12 Lebanon                26.62      26.79 DIST   
  5 Lake Duffy                11 Easton                 27.45      26.88 DIST   
  6 Nicole Giamber            12 Chambersburg           27.71      27.32 DIST   
  7 Emma Blake                12 Greater Scranton       27.11      27.34 DIST   
  8 Samantha Scialpi          11 Pittston YMCA          28.70      27.47 DIST   
  9 Allison Friery            11 Sunbury                27.33      27.51 DIST   
 10 Kaci McIlmoyle            11 Southern Chester       27.35      27.60 DIST   
 11 Emily Baturka             11 Lansdowne              28.58      27.72 DIST   
 12 Jill Balbercheck          12 Pittston YMCA          27.50      27.76 DIST   
 13 Mary Samuels              12 Kennett                28.25      27.79 DIST   
 14 Lauren Brilla             12 Reading Berks Co       27.75      27.83 DIST   
 15 Lauren Bernoski           12 Pittston YMCA          27.40      27.87 DIST   
 16 Bianca Johnson            12 West Shore             27.13      27.88 DIST   
 17 Kate Anlas                12 Easton                 27.85      27.89 DIST   
 18 Christina Devito          12 Lansdowne              28.33      28.07 DIST   
 19 Maddie Breschi            12 Carlisle               27.84      28.12 DIST   
 20 Deanna Cox                12 Tri-Hampton Y          29.23      28.16 DIST   
 21 Julia Wisler              12 Phoenixville           29.31      28.31 DIST   
 22 Michelle Chu              12 York/ York Co          29.08      28.47 DIST   
 23 Julie Stipa               12 Upper Main Line        28.16      28.49 DIST   
 24 Morgan Johnston           11 Chambersburg           29.16      28.71 DIST   
 25 Kelly Leimkuhler          12 Lionville              28.99      28.78 DIST   
 26 Logann Baylor             11 West Shore             28.90      28.91 DIST   
 27 Alexandra Leandri         12 Carlisle               29.13      28.97 DIST   
 28 Kathryn Hooven            12 Upper Bucks               NT      29.24 DIST   
 29 Brennah Ross              12 Upper Main Line        28.97      29.37 DIST   
 30 Tina Bonomo               12 Hazleton               29.10      29.39 DIST   
 31 Morgan McCann             12 Bloomsbrug                NT      29.48 DIST   
 31 Lena Yang                 11 POCONO FAMILY          29.42      29.48 DIST   
 33 Avanti Banks              12 POCONO FAMILY          29.47      29.55        
 34 Ashton Whalen             11 West Shore             29.25      29.59        
 35 Emily Carlson             12 Lansdowne              29.49      29.62        
 36 Laura Stephens            12 Kennett                28.84      29.65        
 37 Ellen Udovich             11 Ridley Area            29.46      29.71        
 38 Jaime Vincent             11 Boyertown              29.22      29.87        
 39 Taylor Hollander          11 Kennett                28.40      31.76        
 -- Lindsay Kelly             11 Pittston YMCA          29.30        SCR        
 -- Taylor Schwartz           11 West Shore             28.97        SCR        
 -- Sara Weaver               12 Boyertown              28.49        SCR        
 -- Meg Lasko                 12 Pittston YMCA          29.41        SCR        
 
Event 22  Boys 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Meet: * 24.04        2002 Patrick Novak-BYST, Bethlehem-MA             
                30.50  DIST
 Meet Qualifying:  30.50
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sean Patterson            11 Easton                 26.47      24.79 DIST   
  2 Kevin Shivers             11 Chambersburg           27.76      26.71 DIST   
  3 Jimmy Ryan                11 Upper Main Line        27.12      27.05 DIST   
  4 Louie Horwath             12 Bethlehem              27.56      27.12 DIST   
  5 Stephen Brown             11 Brandywine PA          27.19      27.21 DIST   
  6 Alex High                 12 Boyertown              27.29      27.66 DIST   
  7 Cody Schmidt              12 Reading Berks Co       29.11      27.76 DIST   
  8 Jordan Metz               11 Chambersburg           27.59      27.86 DIST   
  9 Justin Stewart            12 West Shore             27.96      28.05 DIST   
 10 Paul Nies                 12 Brandywine PA          29.45      28.10 DIST   
 11 Zach Moser                12 Reading Berks Co       28.91      28.22 DIST   
 12 Zach Stuck                12 Sunbury                28.32      28.36 DIST   
 13 Max Whitehead             12 Upper Main Line        29.79      28.43 DIST   
 14 Kyle Beideman             11 Lionville              28.72      28.50 DIST   
 15 Eddie Donovan             12 Ridley Area            28.76      28.62 DIST   
 16 Chris Murphy              12 Ridley Area            29.07      28.64 DIST   
 17 Rob Lowery                12 Ridley Area            29.26      28.70 DIST   
 17 Alex Martino              12 West Shore             29.69      28.70 DIST   
 19 Steven Frech              12 Boyertown              29.55      28.81 DIST   
 20 Ian Burns                 12 Ridley Area            30.38      29.30 DIST   
 21 Avery Mitchell            12 Southern Chester       29.58      29.31 DIST   
 22 Jake Erb                  11 Pottstown Family       29.79      29.55 DIST   
 23 Michael Pace              12 Ridley Area            30.37      29.61 DIST   
 24 Connor O'Prey             11 Ridley Area            27.79      29.78 DIST   
 25 Evan Henry                12 Carlisle               29.86      29.81 DIST   
 26 Brendan Blackburn         12 West Chester Are       29.84      30.02 DIST   
 27 Adrian Bernard            11 POCONO FAMILY          30.38      30.10 DIST   
 28 Hunter Mountain           11 Brandywine PA          30.47      30.14 DIST   
 29 Matthew Cullen            11 Hazleton               30.39      30.22 DIST   
 30 Dylan Bowers              11 Sunbury                30.46      30.85        
 31 Jaye Thompson             11 Phoenixville           30.22      31.14        
 32 Dan Apostolu              11 Ridley Area            30.47      31.39        
 33 Andrew Zimmerman          11 Phoenixville           30.47      32.97        
 -- Ryan Turner               12 West Shore             29.29        SCR        
 -- James Waltemyer           12 York/ York Co          29.11        SCR        
 
Event 23  Girls 11-12 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        Meet: * 2:12.99        2002 Macey Keath-LEBY, Lebanon-MA               
                2:40.00  DIST
 Meet Qualifying:  2:40.00
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gracie Hoffman            12 Phoenixville         2:28.81    2:25.12 DIST   
                  31.54     1:08.36 (36.82)     1:52.05 (43.69)     2:25.12 (33.07)
  2 Lauren Doerrman           11 TriValley YMCA       2:32.89    2:25.52 DIST   
                  32.17     1:08.49 (36.32)     1:51.37 (42.88)     2:25.52 (34.15)
  3 Britta Schumacher         12 TriValley YMCA       2:30.27    2:26.84 DIST   
                  32.16     1:09.10 (36.94)     1:53.17 (44.07)     2:26.84 (33.67)
  4 Christyn Davidson         12 Reading Berks Co     2:30.88    2:28.19 DIST   
                  32.07     1:08.08 (36.01)     1:52.78 (44.70)     2:28.19 (35.41)
  5 Taylor Kling              12 Bloomsbrug           2:29.03    2:28.93 DIST   
                  32.37     1:10.11 (37.74)     1:55.26 (45.15)     2:28.93 (33.67)
  6 Shannon Mulcahy           12 York/ York Co        2:27.76    2:29.07 DIST   
                  32.27     1:11.84 (39.57)     1:56.31 (44.47)     2:29.07 (32.76)
  7 Jennifer Jarrett          12 Hanover              2:34.20    2:29.64 DIST   
                  32.73     1:09.28 (36.55)     1:55.06 (45.78)     2:29.64 (34.58)
  8 Lyndsey Marcheskie        11 Pottstown Family     2:27.27    2:29.92 DIST   
                  31.66     1:09.88 (38.22)     1:55.23 (45.35)     2:29.92 (34.69)
  9 Megan Hahn                12 Upper Bucks          2:34.80    2:30.29 DIST   
                  35.10     1:13.14 (38.04)     1:57.13 (43.99)     2:30.29 (33.16)
 10 Raquel Cossel             11 Pottstown Family     2:28.12    2:30.97 DIST   
                  33.49     1:12.81 (39.32)     1:55.14 (42.33)     2:30.97 (35.83)
 11 Emily Foley               12 Sunbury              2:33.22    2:31.26 DIST   
                  32.68     1:13.10 (40.42)     1:58.08 (44.98)     2:31.26 (33.18)
 12 Aubrey Miller             12 Boyertown            2:34.28    2:34.38 DIST   
                  32.31     1:10.40 (38.09)     1:56.49 (46.09)     2:34.38 (37.89)
 13 Lauren Keenan             12 Upper Main Line      2:37.55    2:34.56 DIST   
                  32.99     1:14.03 (41.04)     1:56.36 (42.33)     2:34.56 (38.20)
 14 Kimberly Brownrigg        12 West Shore           2:34.56    2:35.42 DIST   
                  34.15     1:15.28 (41.13)     1:59.58 (44.30)     2:35.42 (35.84)
 15 Emily Massaro             12 TriValley YMCA       2:34.53    2:36.27 DIST   
                  34.78     1:14.26 (39.48)     2:00.61 (46.35)     2:36.27 (35.66)
 16 Rachel Durkan             12 Upper Main Line      2:40.00    2:36.79 DIST   
                  33.36     1:13.77 (40.41)     2:02.06 (48.29)     2:36.79 (34.73)
 17 Megan Ross                11 West Shore           2:39.56    2:37.54 DIST   
                  35.34     1:16.48 (41.14)     2:02.01 (45.53)     2:37.54 (35.53)
 18 Lauren Henry              11 Ridley Area          2:38.14    2:38.27 DIST   
                  34.41     1:15.43 (41.02)     2:02.10 (46.67)     2:38.27 (36.17)
 19 Amanda Malmstrom          12 Phoenixville         2:37.71    2:38.46 DIST   
                  34.99     1:14.66 (39.67)     2:02.50 (47.84)     2:38.46 (35.96)
 20 Kylie Reiter              11 Reading Berks Co     2:35.19    2:38.98 DIST   
                  36.31     1:19.19 (42.88)     2:03.68 (44.49)     2:38.98 (35.30)
 21 Lindsay Brown             12 Pittston YMCA        2:38.51    2:40.20        
                  32.70     1:13.07 (40.37)     2:03.83 (50.76)     2:40.20 (36.37)
 
Event 24  Boys 11-12 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        Meet: * 2:12.33        1996 Corey Welch-WBY                            
                2:45.00  DIST
 Meet Qualifying:  2:45.00
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ryan Woltornist           12 Milton Branch        2:21.49    2:18.67 DIST   
                  31.21     1:06.75 (35.54)     1:46.07 (39.32)     2:18.67 (32.60)
  2 Nate Savoy                12 Reading Berks Co     2:26.71    2:27.33 DIST   
                  30.18     1:05.44 (35.26)     1:52.41 (46.97)     2:27.33 (34.92)
  3 Nicolas Graesser          11 Upper Main Line      2:29.71    2:28.22 DIST   
                  32.43     1:08.83 (36.40)     1:56.85 (48.02)     2:28.22 (31.37)
  4 David Capatch             12 Bloomsbrug           2:31.71    2:28.85 DIST   
                  32.91     1:11.80 (38.89)     1:52.98 (41.18)     2:28.85 (35.87)
  5 Tommy Boran               12 TriValley YMCA       2:34.48    2:31.43 DIST   
                  33.62     1:13.59 (39.97)     1:55.21 (41.62)     2:31.43 (36.22)
  6 Jason Moyer               12 Boyertown            2:33.04    2:33.67 DIST   
                  33.00     1:10.05 (37.05)     1:57.35 (47.30)     2:33.67 (36.32)
  7 Tyler Lucas               12 Easton               2:43.65    2:35.01 DIST   
                  33.54     1:15.81 (42.27)     2:00.96 (45.15)     2:35.01 (34.05)
  8 John Quagliariello        12 Ridley Area          2:36.74    2:35.39 DIST   
                  32.48     1:10.75 (38.27)     2:01.08 (50.33)     2:35.39 (34.31)
  9 Keith Henry               12 Lansdowne            2:38.26    2:37.06 DIST   
                  32.23     1:10.36 (38.13)     2:00.92 (50.56)     2:37.06 (36.14)
 -- Zach Morris               12 Sunbury              2:30.27        SCR        
 
Event 25  Girls 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        Meet: * 26.92        1997 E. Carroll-WY                                
                33.50  DIST
 Meet Qualifying:  33.50
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Emily Beamer              12 West Shore             28.30      28.40 DIST   
  2 Katie Duggan              12 Reading Berks Co       29.28      28.86 DIST   
  3 Gio Ortiz                 12 Lebanon                30.18      29.86 DIST   
  4 Monica Marsters           11 Milton Branch          29.61      29.88 DIST   
  5 Mary Samuels              12 Kennett                30.10      29.89 DIST   
  6 Samantha Scialpi          11 Pittston YMCA          30.92      30.03 DIST   
  7 Jill Balbercheck          12 Pittston YMCA          30.61      30.47 DIST   
  8 Carrie Bixler             11 York/ York Co          29.73      30.52 DIST   
  9 Jessica Hawk              12 York/ York Co          31.27      30.73 DIST   
 10 Katlyn Mutone             11 Boyertown              30.92      30.82 DIST   
 11 Shannon Mulcahy           12 York/ York Co          30.39      31.00 DIST   
 12 Sara Weaver               12 Boyertown              30.62      31.07 DIST   
 13 Emma Woodcock             12 Bloomsbrug             33.19      31.15 DIST   
 14 Olivia Grazio             11 Bloomsbrug             30.69      31.37 DIST   
 15 Alyssa McAllister         12 Lionville              31.24      31.48 DIST   
 15 Michal Sanders            12 Waynesboro Area        31.49      31.48 DIST   
 17 Erin Seiler               11 Pottstown Family       31.67      31.50 DIST   
 18 Lindsay Brown             12 Pittston YMCA          30.90      31.67 DIST   
 19 Rachel Gadbow             11 Lionville              31.95      31.70 DIST   
 20 Casey Gallagher           12 Ridley Area            32.52      31.88 DIST   
 21 Emily Carlson             12 Lansdowne              31.93      31.91 DIST   
 22 Julie Stipa               12 Upper Main Line        32.95      31.98 DIST   
 23 Christine Prouty          12 Hatboro                32.50      32.02 DIST   
 24 Lisa Johnson              12 Phoenixville           33.36      32.12 DIST   
 25 Sarah Miller              11 TriValley YMCA         33.19      32.36 DIST   
 26 Danielle Hassard          12 Ridley Area            30.99      32.53 DIST   
 27 Bethany Randall           12 POCONO FAMILY          33.23      32.70 DIST   
 28 Christina Devito          12 Lansdowne              32.35      33.04 DIST   
 29 Avanti Banks              12 POCONO FAMILY          32.15      33.12 DIST   
 30 Allison Greco             12 Upper Main Line        33.46      33.16 DIST   
 31 Jade Saylor               12 Northern Dauphin       32.88      33.19 DIST   
 32 Austyn Grim               12 Hanover                33.22      33.53        
 33 Katherine Strahosky       11 Carlisle               32.85      33.56        
 34 Erika Fimple              11 Ridley Area            33.24      34.74        
 35 Bailey Groves             12 Lebanon                33.23      34.81        
 -- Lauren Brilla             12 Reading Berks Co       31.30        SCR        
 -- Holly Ference             12 Pittston YMCA          33.48        SCR        
 -- Bianca Johnson            12 West Shore             30.95        SCR        
 -- Brianna Brancato          11 Sunbury                33.07        SCR        
 
Event 26  Boys 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        Meet: * 26.80        1999 ALEX GOLDSMITH - WSY                         
                36.50  DIST
 Meet Qualifying:  36.50
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Adam Vogel                12 Boyertown              29.38      29.24 DIST   
  1 Chris Hoops               11 Upper Main Line        29.22      29.24 DIST   
  3 Stephen Brown             11 Brandywine PA          30.25      29.37 DIST   
  4 Tyler Rauth               12 Lionville              30.68      30.02 DIST   
  5 AJ Kontostathis           11 Pottstown Family       30.00      30.32 DIST   
  6 Tyler Coleman             12 Boyertown              31.03      30.40 DIST   
  7 Jeremy Somani             12 Ridley Area            31.31      31.84 DIST   
  8 Zachary Rickens           12 West Shore             31.45      32.04 DIST   
  9 Matthew Greskoff          12 Upper Main Line        32.99      32.05 DIST   
 10 Zach Moser                12 Reading Berks Co       32.37      32.20 DIST   
 11 Oliver LaRocco            12 POCONO FAMILY          32.56      32.28 DIST   
 12 Ethan Anderson-Carter     11 Kennett                33.40      32.41 DIST   
 13 Eddie Donovan             12 Ridley Area            32.24      32.59 DIST   
 14 Louie Horwath             12 Bethlehem              33.10      32.65 DIST   
 15 Stefan Szilagyi           11 Bloomsbrug             33.10      32.71 DIST   
 16 Matthew Rines             12 Chambersburg           33.35      33.06 DIST   
 17 Steven Frech              12 Boyertown              33.68      33.89 DIST   
 17 Austin Shupe              11 Upper Main Line        35.20      33.89 DIST   
 19 Brooke Moyer              11 Reading Berks Co       34.21      33.93 DIST   
 20 Andrew Gottstein          11 Milton Branch          36.12      34.11 DIST   
 21 Gregory Grewal            11 Lionville              35.74      34.12 DIST   
 22 Carl Gibney               11 Upper Main Line        34.04      34.14 DIST   
 23 Jordan Halsey             11 Boyertown              35.47      34.23 DIST   
 24 Paul Nicholas             12 Upper Main Line        36.24      34.34 DIST   
 25 Andrew Zimmerman          11 Phoenixville           34.31      34.47 DIST   
 26 Ned Willig                11 Phoenixville           34.67      35.20 DIST   
 27 William Grant             12 Upper Main Line        35.54      35.22 DIST   
 28 Matthew Grajewski         11 Pottstown Family       35.61      35.35 DIST   
 29 Ben Porter                11 West Chester Are       36.01      35.75 DIST   
 30 Stephen Burns             12 Lansdowne              35.34      35.94 DIST   
 31 Matthew Cullen            11 Hazleton               35.61      36.02 DIST   
 32 Travis Stine              11 Milton Branch          36.31      36.13 DIST   
 33 Nickolas Cozza            11 Milton Branch          35.39      36.17 DIST   
 34 Joseph Schwartz           11 West Shore             36.00      36.29 DIST   
 35 Adam Moritz               11 Lionville              36.40      36.62        
 36 Josh Jones                11 Hatboro                34.50      36.86        
 37 Patrick Myers             12 Kennett                35.57      37.41        
 38 Connor Hughes             12 Kennett                35.24      39.49        
 -- Henry Hancock             11 Phoenixville           36.42         DQ        
 -- Dougan McGrath            12 Ridley Area            31.39        SCR        
 -- Matt Morris               12 Sunbury                30.21        SCR        
 
Event 27  Girls 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Meet: * 54.55        2001 Lindsay Guers-TRVY, TriValley-MA             
              1:05.00  DIST
 Meet Qualifying:  1:05.00
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Emily Beamer              12 West Shore             57.46      56.67 DIST   
                  27.02       56.67 (29.65)                                        
  2 Taylor Brew               11 Reading Berks Co       59.21      57.87 DIST   
                  27.56       57.87 (30.31)                                        
  3 Brianna Bentz             12 Reading Berks Co       58.48      58.09 DIST   
                  28.10       58.09 (29.99)                                        
  4 Sada Stewart              11 York/ York Co          57.70      58.18 DIST   
                  27.78       58.18 (30.40)                                        
  5 Samantha Koons            12 Milton Branch          57.67      58.31 DIST   
                  28.49       58.31 (29.82)                                        
  6 Alexandra Whitney         12 Brandywine PA          58.63      58.47 DIST   
                  27.29       58.47 (31.18)                                        
  7 Kathleen Gast             12 Lebanon                57.98      58.63 DIST   
                  28.42       58.63 (30.21)                                        
  8 Lake Duffy                11 Easton                 59.60      59.01 DIST   
                  28.05       59.01 (30.96)                                        
  9 Lexi Cole                 12 Milton Branch        1:03.34      59.41 DIST   
                  28.94       59.41 (30.47)                                        
 10 Lauren Doerrman           11 TriValley YMCA       1:00.31    1:00.74 DIST   
                  29.03     1:00.74 (31.71)                                        
 11 Kaci McIlmoyle            11 Southern Chester       59.67    1:00.88 DIST   
                  29.64     1:00.88 (31.24)                                        
 12 Lauren Bernoski           12 Pittston YMCA        1:02.01    1:01.38 DIST   
                  29.40     1:01.38 (31.98)                                        
 13 Britta Schumacher         12 TriValley YMCA       1:00.45    1:01.82 DIST   
                  29.72     1:01.82 (32.10)                                        
 14 Jess Wagner               12 Waynesboro Area      1:02.26    1:02.33 DIST   
                  29.65     1:02.33 (32.68)                                        
 15 Mallory Reed              11 Milton Branch        1:02.53    1:02.40 DIST   
                  30.18     1:02.40 (32.22)                                        
 16 Emma Blake                12 Greater Scranton     1:01.70    1:02.47 DIST   
                  29.36     1:02.47 (33.11)                                        
 17 Audrey Happ               12 Boyertown            1:03.39    1:03.05 DIST   
                  29.99     1:03.05 (33.06)                                        
 18 Morgan Lee                12 Bloomsbrug           1:03.87    1:03.30 DIST   
                  30.71     1:03.30 (32.59)                                        
 19 Michelle Chu              12 York/ York Co        1:04.31    1:03.39 DIST   
                  30.17     1:03.39 (33.22)                                        
 20 Erin Timochenko           11 Reading Berks Co     1:04.38    1:03.60 DIST   
                  29.97     1:03.60 (33.63)                                        
 21 Emily Filburn             12 Carlisle             1:04.08    1:03.72 DIST   
                  30.69     1:03.72 (33.03)                                        
 22 Logann Baylor             11 West Shore           1:03.43    1:03.96 DIST   
                  30.86     1:03.96 (33.10)                                        
 23 Megan Ross                11 West Shore           1:04.37    1:04.03 DIST   
                  30.82     1:04.03 (33.21)                                        
 24 Morgan Snyder             12 Upper Main Line      1:03.92    1:04.26 DIST   
                  30.53     1:04.26 (33.73)                                        
 25 Caroline Finkbeiner       11 Carlisle             1:02.20    1:04.36 DIST   
                  30.57     1:04.36 (33.79)                                        
 26 Rachel Gadbow             11 Lionville            1:04.39    1:04.84 DIST   
                  31.35     1:04.84 (33.49)                                        
 27 Amanda Malmstrom          12 Phoenixville         1:04.97    1:05.30        
                  31.64     1:05.30 (33.66)                                        
 28 Alyssa McAllister         12 Lionville            1:04.63    1:05.47        
                  31.99     1:05.47 (33.48)                                        
 -- Haley Heydt               11 Boyertown            1:01.91        SCR        
 -- Michelle Giordani         12 Sunbury                58.18        SCR        
 -- Allison Jacobs            12 York/ York Co        1:00.83        SCR        
 
Event 28  Boys 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Meet: * 53.31        1999 Alex Goldsmith - WSY                         
              1:08.00  DIST
 Meet Qualifying:  1:08.00
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kirby Rheiner             12 Sunbury                58.99      57.66 DIST   
                  27.36       57.66 (30.30)                                        
  2 Zachary Haney             12 Milton Branch          59.20      58.37 DIST   
                  28.17       58.37 (30.20)                                        
  3 Kevin Shivers             11 Chambersburg         1:00.85      58.86 DIST   
                  28.34       58.86 (30.52)                                        
  4 Matt Luminais             11 Upper Main Line      1:01.09      59.58 DIST   
                  28.10       59.58 (31.48)                                        
  5 Bradley Strathmeyer       11 York/ York Co          59.85      59.97 DIST   
                  28.86       59.97 (31.11)                                        
  6 Max Whitehead             12 Upper Main Line      1:02.80    1:01.55 DIST   
                  29.70     1:01.55 (31.85)                                        
  7 Ryan Henrici              12 Upper Main Line      1:04.81    1:01.81 DIST   
                  30.10     1:01.81 (31.71)                                        
  8 Oliver LaRocco            12 POCONO FAMILY        1:02.49    1:02.10 DIST   
                  29.38     1:02.10 (32.72)                                        
  9 Tyler Coleman             12 Boyertown            1:02.48    1:02.33 DIST   
                  29.27     1:02.33 (33.06)                                        
 10 Duane Adler               11 Hatboro              1:03.15    1:02.43 DIST   
                  29.71     1:02.43 (32.72)                                        
 11 Paul Nies                 12 Brandywine PA        1:06.89    1:02.89 DIST   
                  30.41     1:02.89 (32.48)                                        
 12 Danny Iero                12 Lansdowne            1:06.31    1:02.98 DIST   
                  29.55     1:02.98 (33.43)                                        
 13 Bryan Kelley              12 Chambersburg         1:04.75    1:03.01 DIST   
                  30.06     1:03.01 (32.95)                                        
 14 Kyle Beideman             11 Lionville            1:04.59    1:03.12 DIST   
                  31.01     1:03.12 (32.11)                                        
 15 Richard Graf              12 Upper Main Line      1:06.57    1:04.80 DIST   
                  31.35     1:04.80 (33.45)                                        
 16 Brooke Moyer              11 Reading Berks Co     1:05.75    1:04.90 DIST   
                  30.91     1:04.90 (33.99)                                        
 17 Travis Burke              11 Lionville            1:05.24    1:04.95 DIST   
                  31.42     1:04.95 (33.53)                                        
 18 Paul Nicholas             12 Upper Main Line      1:06.35    1:05.45 DIST   
                  31.51     1:05.45 (33.94)                                        
 19 Ian Mooney                12 West Shore           1:06.90    1:05.51 DIST   
                  31.56     1:05.51 (33.95)                                        
 20 Matt Bason                11 Milton Branch        1:07.48    1:06.04 DIST   
                  32.35     1:06.04 (33.69)                                        
 21 Evan Henry                12 Carlisle             1:05.89    1:06.27 DIST   
                  31.76     1:06.27 (34.51)                                        
 22 Ian Burns                 12 Ridley Area          1:07.01    1:06.40 DIST   
                  31.58     1:06.40 (34.82)                                        
 23 Matthew Rines             12 Chambersburg         1:06.69    1:06.64 DIST   
                  32.33     1:06.64 (34.31)                                        
 24 Daniel Ahrweiler          12 Easton               1:07.82    1:06.67 DIST   
                  32.15     1:06.67 (34.52)                                        
 25 Kyle Schuerger            12 Pottstown Family     1:06.78    1:06.71 DIST   
                  31.69     1:06.71 (35.02)                                        
 26 Brendan Blackburn         12 West Chester Are     1:07.27    1:06.83 DIST   
 27 William Pinamont          11 Kennett              1:05.79    1:07.37 DIST   
                  32.74     1:07.37 (34.63)                                        
 28 Nick Giordano             12 Lionville            1:07.47    1:07.44 DIST   
 29 Jaye Thompson             11 Phoenixville         1:07.61    1:07.54 DIST   
                  32.17     1:07.54 (35.37)                                        
 30 Alex Gagliardi            12 West Chester Are     1:07.30    1:07.77 DIST   
                  32.94     1:07.77 (34.83)                                        
 31 Page Sefchik              12 Hazleton             1:07.52    1:07.87 DIST   
                  31.97     1:07.87 (35.90)                                        
 32 Dalton Heiland            12 West Shore           1:06.07    1:07.92 DIST   
                  32.20     1:07.92 (35.72)                                        
 33 John Gartland             12 Upper Main Line      1:07.31    1:07.99 DIST   
                  32.57     1:07.99 (35.42)                                        
 
Event 29  Girls 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        Meet: * 28.07        1993 S. Williams - BAY                            
                35.00  DIST
 Meet Qualifying:  35.00
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Katie Duggan              12 Reading Berks Co       29.61      29.53 DIST   
  2 Lexi Cole                 12 Milton Branch          31.00      30.87 DIST   
  3 Gio Ortiz                 12 Lebanon                31.10      31.23 DIST   
  4 Brittany Woolley          12 Boyertown              31.72      31.60 DIST   
  5 Jessica Hawk              12 York/ York Co          32.06      31.63 DIST   
  6 Taylor Schwartz           11 West Shore             32.29      31.69 DIST   
  7 Cassie Silcox             12 Lebanon                32.30      32.04 DIST   
  8 Christyn Davidson         12 Reading Berks Co       32.54      32.05 DIST   
  9 Jennifer Jarrett          12 Hanover                31.89      32.11 DIST   
 10 Katlyn Mutone             11 Boyertown              32.76      32.31 DIST   
 11 Courtney Reiley           12 Ridley Area            32.34      32.41 DIST   
 12 Emily Baturka             11 Lansdowne              32.72      32.48 DIST   
 13 Kelsea Yarnell            12 Pottstown Family       33.77      32.51 DIST   
 14 Deanna Cox                12 Tri-Hampton Y          32.92      32.61 DIST   
 15 Aubrey Miller             12 Boyertown              32.48      32.64 DIST   
 16 Morgan Lee                12 Bloomsbrug             32.87      32.68 DIST   
 17 Lisa Johnson              12 Phoenixville           32.43      32.70 DIST   
 18 Layne Mertz               12 TriValley YMCA         33.38      33.08 DIST   
 18 Breonna Silver            12 Waynesboro Area        32.03      33.08 DIST   
 20 Stephanie Ou              11 Lionville              34.10      33.16 DIST   
 21 Macauley Brown            12 Pittston YMCA          34.15      33.23 DIST   
 22 Nicole Ham                12 Easton                 34.20      33.30 DIST   
 23 Kate Anlas                12 Easton                 33.15      33.31 DIST   
 24 Emily Filburn             12 Carlisle               33.07      33.56 DIST   
 25 Lauren Mayurnick          12 Greater Scranton       33.97      34.06 DIST   
 26 Austyn Grim               12 Hanover                33.74      34.09 DIST   
 27 Erin Timochenko           11 Reading Berks Co       34.41      34.18 DIST   
 28 Lauren Henry              11 Ridley Area            34.46      34.65 DIST   
 29 Shaina Grego              11 Hazleton               34.75      34.67 DIST   
 30 Olivia Grazio             11 Bloomsbrug             33.94      34.80 DIST   
 31 Alaina Smith              11 West Shore             34.98      34.93 DIST   
 32 Elizabeth Finnegan        11 Wilkes-Barre           34.24      35.05        
 33 Danielle Hassard          12 Ridley Area            34.30      35.50        
 34 Julie Wheeler             11 West Chester Are       34.80      35.84        
 35 Liv Beckner               12 Chambersburg           34.90      36.23        
 -- Maria Tellincho           11 Pittston YMCA          34.60        SCR        
 -- Lyndsey Marcheskie        11 Pottstown Family       32.35        SCR        
 -- Allison Friery            11 Sunbury                32.55        SCR        
 
Event 30  Boys 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        Meet: * 27.48        1996 Corey Welch WI                               
                37.00  DIST
 Meet Qualifying:  37.00
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Nate Savoy                12 Reading Berks Co       29.89      29.18 DIST   
  2 Zach Morris               12 Sunbury                30.61      29.84 DIST   
  3 Andrew Blyskal            12 Southern Chester       30.69      30.64 DIST   
  4 Justin Stewart            12 West Shore             31.61      30.66 DIST   
  5 Sean Patterson            11 Easton                 31.49      31.06 DIST   
  6 Chris Hoops               11 Upper Main Line        31.15      31.36 DIST   
  7 Austin Karper             12 Carlisle               31.27      31.60 DIST   
  8 Keith Henry               12 Lansdowne              34.01      31.87 DIST   
  9 John Quagliariello        12 Ridley Area            31.78      32.23 DIST   
 10 Brett Trumbauer           12 Boyertown              32.56      32.86 DIST   
 11 Nickolas Cozza            11 Milton Branch          33.88      32.98 DIST   
 12 Cody Schmidt              12 Reading Berks Co       33.78      33.13 DIST   
 13 Evan Reisner              12 Pottstown Family       33.48      33.14 DIST   
 14 Evan Zinner               11 Reading Berks Co       33.66      33.19 DIST   
 15 Ryan Galano               12 Upper Bucks            33.66      33.24 DIST   
 16 Mike Shaeffer             12 Hatboro                33.96      33.25 DIST   
 17 Ryan Turner               12 West Shore             32.55      33.43 DIST   
 18 Jordan Metz               11 Chambersburg           33.23      33.44 DIST   
 19 Rob Lowery                12 Ridley Area            35.45      33.58 DIST   
 20 Coleton Fisher            12 Milton Branch          33.93      33.91 DIST   
 21 Kyle Schuerger            12 Pottstown Family       35.51      34.32 DIST   
 22 Alex Martino              12 West Shore             34.92      34.33 DIST   
 23 Danny Iero                12 Lansdowne              36.02      34.37 DIST   
 24 Pablo Camargo             12 Phoenixville           35.57      34.64 DIST   
 25 Scott Johnson             12 Southern Chester       33.77      34.83 DIST   
 26 William Grant             12 Upper Main Line        35.43      35.25 DIST   
 27 Hunter Mountain           11 Brandywine PA          36.03      35.38 DIST   
 28 Colin Flannelly           12 Easton                 36.22      35.47 DIST   
 29 Jonathan Collier          12 Lansdowne              36.54      35.82 DIST   
 30 Matthew Greskoff          12 Upper Main Line        36.47      35.97 DIST   
 31 Ben Vizzachero            11  Ambler YMCA           36.48      36.16 DIST   
 32 Michael Pace              12 Ridley Area            36.88      36.28 DIST   
 33 Henry Hancock             11 Phoenixville           36.88      36.29 DIST   
 33 Christian Deluccia        11 Upper Main Line        36.24      36.29 DIST   
 35 Ethan Anderson-Carter     11 Kennett                36.54      36.62 DIST   
 36 Seth Gentile              12 Reading Berks Co       35.60      36.78 DIST   
 37 Page Sefchik              12 Hazleton               36.96      36.86 DIST   
 38 Travis Stine              11 Milton Branch          36.94      36.88 DIST   
 39 Ian Mooney                12 West Shore             36.78      37.08        
 40 Dan Apostolu              11 Ridley Area            36.94      37.15        
 41 Vladislav Shalupov        12 Hatboro                36.06      37.17        
 42 Jordan Halsey             11 Boyertown              36.18      37.58        
 43 Patrick Myers             12 Kennett                36.02      37.60        
 44 Tony Mack                 12 North Penn             32.15      38.32        
 -- Connor O'Prey             11 Ridley Area            32.56        SCR        
 -- Dougan McGrath            12 Ridley Area            32.80        SCR        
 -- Zachary Rickens           12 West Shore             32.10        SCR        
 -- Tanner Hoover             12 York/ York Co          36.92        SCR        
 -- James Waltemyer           12 York/ York Co          34.96        SCR        
 -- Zach Stuck                12 Sunbury                32.92        SCR        
 -- Jason Moyer               12 Boyertown              31.32        SCR        
 
Event 31  Girls 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        Meet: * 30.93        1997 L. Bianco-WSY                                
                38.50  DIST
 Meet Qualifying:  38.50
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Nicole Giamber            12 Chambersburg           33.51      33.43 DIST   
  2 Meredith Cinciripino      12 Boyertown              34.97      33.61 DIST   
  3 Jamie Kane                12 Pottstown Family       33.33      33.74 DIST   
  4 Raquel Cossel             11 Pottstown Family       34.01      34.39 DIST   
  5 Maddie Breschi            12 Carlisle               34.76      34.82 DIST   
  6 Carlyn Evans              12 Lionville              34.59      34.98 DIST   
  7 Morgan Johnston           11 Chambersburg           35.52      35.22 DIST   
  8 Kimberly Brownrigg        12 West Shore             34.69      35.47 DIST   
  9 Laura Stephens            12 Kennett                35.25      35.60 DIST   
 10 Cassie Silcox             12 Lebanon                35.38      35.65 DIST   
 11 Vivien Hastings           11 Upper Main Line        36.08      35.96 DIST   
 12 Christine Prouty          12 Hatboro                35.15      36.00 DIST   
 13 Layne Mertz               12 TriValley YMCA         36.13      36.23 DIST   
 14 Alexandra Leandri         12 Carlisle               36.40      36.31 DIST   
 15 Monica Marsters           11 Milton Branch          35.68      36.41 DIST   
 16 Morgan McCann             12 Bloomsbrug             36.28      36.62 DIST   
 17 Kylie Reiter              11 Reading Berks Co       36.10      36.69 DIST   
 18 Ellen Udovich             11 Ridley Area            37.42      36.73 DIST   
 19 Kelly Leimkuhler          12 Lionville              37.15      37.01 DIST   
 20 Brianna Brancato          11 Sunbury                36.84      37.04 DIST   
 21 Kate Buoni                11 Ridley Area            37.26      37.05 DIST   
 22 Nicole Craver             12 Hanover                38.36      37.08 DIST   
 23 Daniell Phillips          12 Pittston YMCA          38.41      37.17 DIST   
 24 Lena Yang                 11 POCONO FAMILY          38.49      37.47 DIST   
 25 Nicole Ham                12 Easton                 38.50      37.70 DIST   
 26 Kelsea Yarnell            12 Pottstown Family       37.00      37.78 DIST   
 27 Elizabeth Keller          11 Carlisle               37.73      37.90 DIST   
 28 Kayla Garzio              11 Hazleton               38.31      37.93 DIST   
 29 Jane Curley               11 Waynesboro Area        37.53      38.03 DIST   
 30 Alex Montesclaros         12 Carlisle               38.21      38.33 DIST   
 31 Katherine Strahosky       11 Carlisle               37.34      38.55        
 32 Carolyn Lewis             12 Southern Chester       38.38      39.10        
 33 Josette Reich             12 Lebanon                37.84      39.59        
 -- Carrie Bixler             11 York/ York Co          35.88        SCR        
 
Event 32  Boys 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        Meet: * 30.43        1990 R. Hall - RY                                 
                40.00  DIST
 Meet Qualifying:  40.00
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ryan Woltornist           12 Milton Branch          32.40      32.02 DIST   
  2 David Capatch             12 Bloomsbrug             33.57      33.79 DIST   
  3 Bobby Burkhart            11 Boyertown              34.60      34.38 DIST   
  4 Jeremy Somani             12 Ridley Area            35.67      34.93 DIST   
  5 Matt Rowe                 12 Kennett                35.68      35.07 DIST   
  6 Troy Sarpen               12 Brandywine PA          35.60      35.17 DIST   
  7 Ryan Henrici              12 Upper Main Line        38.10      35.97 DIST   
  8 John Gartland             12 Upper Main Line        35.89      36.17 DIST   
  9 Tommy Boran               12 TriValley YMCA         36.84      36.34 DIST   
 10 Tommy Sharkey             12 Ridley Area            36.78      36.86 DIST   
 11 Chris Murphy              12 Ridley Area            36.94      36.91 DIST   
 12 Peter Trythall            12 TriValley YMCA         37.43      37.12 DIST   
 13 Avery Mitchell            12 Southern Chester       38.65      37.52 DIST   
 14 Seth Evans                11 Pottstown Family       38.53      37.84 DIST   
 15 Adrian Bernard            11 POCONO FAMILY          37.71      38.01 DIST   
 16 Gregory Grewal            11 Lionville              38.49      38.40 DIST   
 17 Patrick Ross              12 West Chester Are       38.40      38.42 DIST   
 18 Tyler Lucas               12 Easton                 38.00      38.67 DIST   
 19 Griffin Norman            12 Kennett                38.40      38.80 DIST   
 20 Sam Linder                11 West Shore             37.54      39.66 DIST   
 21 Ryan Galano               12 Upper Bucks            38.84      39.97 DIST   
 -- Matt Pearse               12 Ridley Area            38.63         NS        
 -- Jonathan Willis           11 York/ York Co          39.83        SCR        
 -- Kirby Rheiner             12 Sunbury                33.30        SCR        
 
Event 33  Girls 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
        Meet: * 1:43.90        2001 Boyertown                                  
                2:03.50  DIST
 Meet Qualifying:  2:03.50
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 YMCA of Reading and Berks Co                      1:50.51    1:49.28 DIST   
     1) Taylor Brew 11                  2) Erin Timochenko 11             
     3) Lauren Brilla 12                4) Brianna Bentz 12               
                  26.93       55.71 (28.78)     1:23.14 (27.43)     1:49.28 (26.14)
  2 Sunbury Dolphin Swim Team                         1:50.63    1:50.45 DIST   
     1) Allison Friery 11               2) Brianna Brancato 11            
     3) Emily Foley 12                  4) Michelle Giordani 12           
                  27.61     1:02.64 (35.03)     1:24.66 (22.02)     1:50.45 (25.79)
  2 Pittston YMCA                                     1:52.60    1:50.45 DIST   
     1) Lauren Bernoski 12              2) Jill Balbercheck 12            
     3) Samantha Scialpi 11             4) Lindsay Brown 12               
                  28.38       55.59 (27.21)     1:22.84 (27.25)     1:50.45 (27.61)
  4 Boyertown Area YMCA                               1:54.91    1:52.00 DIST   
     1) Sara Weaver 12                  2) Meredith Cinciripino 12        
     3) Brittany Woolley 12             4) Haley Heydt 11                 
                  28.97       57.05 (28.08)     1:24.60 (27.55)     1:52.00 (27.40)
  5 YMCA of York and York County                      1:53.69    1:52.31 DIST   
     1) Carrie Bixler 11                2) Michelle Chu 12                
     3) Allison Jacobs 12               4) Sada Stewart 11                
                  28.45       57.02 (28.57)     1:25.18 (28.16)     1:52.31 (27.13)
  6 TriValley Y Great White Sharks                    1:52.03    1:52.98 DIST   
     1) Layne Mertz 12                  2) Emily Massaro 12               
     3) Lauren Doerrman 11              4) Britta Schumacher 12           
                  28.68       57.54 (28.86)     1:25.03 (27.49)     1:52.98 (27.95)
  7 Phoenixville Area YMCA                            1:55.60    1:53.15 DIST   
     1) Amanda Malmstrom 12             2) Gracie Hoffman 12              
     3) Katherine Babinchak 12          4) Julia Wisler 12                
                  29.85       56.53 (26.68)     1:25.23 (28.70)     1:53.15 (27.92)
  8 WSY Swimming                                      1:55.04    1:54.53 DIST   
     1) Logann Baylor 11                2) Ashton Whalen 11               
     3) Taylor Schwartz 11              4) Bianca Johnson 12              
                  29.17       58.27 (29.10)     1:27.34 (29.07)     1:54.53 (27.19)
  9 Upper Main Line YMCA                              1:55.91    1:54.60 DIST   
     1) Brennah Ross 12                 2) Morgan Snyder 12               
     3) Rachel Durkan 12                4) Vivien Hastings 11             
                  29.39       58.09 (28.70)     1:27.17 (29.08)     1:54.60 (27.43)
 10 Waynesboro Area YMCA                              1:55.17    1:54.95 DIST   
     1) Jane Curley 11                  2) Breonna Silver 12              
     3) Jess Wagner 12                  4) Michal Sanders 12              
                  35.37       59.76 (24.39)     1:27.94 (28.18)     1:54.95 (27.01)
 11 Pottstown Family YMCA                             1:58.66    1:55.30 DIST   
     1) Erin Seiler 11                  2) Jamie Kane 12                  
     3) Raquel Cossel 11                4) Lyndsey Marcheskie 11          
                  30.24       59.94 (29.70)     1:28.07 (28.13)     1:55.30 (27.23)
 12 Family YMCA of Easton                             1:57.17    1:55.42 DIST   
     1) Kate Anlas 12                   2) Samantha Figler 11             
     3) Nicole Ham 12                   4) Lake Duffy 11                  
                  28.22       59.11 (30.89)     1:29.21 (30.10)     1:55.42 (26.21)
 13 Brandywine-Coatesville Y                          2:00.56    1:58.40 DIST   
     1) Alexandra Whitney 12            2) Laura Weaver 12                
     3) Taylor Merget 12                4) Angela D'Urso 12               
                  26.83       56.39 (29.56)     1:27.20 (30.81)     1:58.40 (31.20)
 14 Hanover YMCA Stingrays                            2:01.73    1:59.09 DIST   
     1) Austyn Grim 12                  2) Elizabeth Shellehamer 12       
     3) Nicole Craver 12                4) Jennifer Jarrett 12            
                  31.07     1:01.27 (30.20)     1:30.98 (29.71)     1:59.09 (28.11)
 15 LANSDOWNE YMCA MARLINS                            1:57.24    1:59.10 DIST   
     1) Emily Baturka 11                2) Emily Carlson 12               
     3) Jenny HO 11                     4) Christina Devito 12            
                  28.51     1:01.29 (32.78)     1:30.81 (29.52)     1:59.10 (28.29)
 16 Ridley Area YMCA                                  1:58.94    1:59.54 DIST   
     1) Courtney Reiley 12              2) Danielle Hassard 12            
     3) Erika Fimple 11                 4) Ellen Udovich 11               
                  28.60       58.65 (30.05)     1:29.28 (30.63)     1:59.54 (30.26)
 17 Upper Bucks YMCA                                  2:01.75    1:59.82 DIST   
     1) Kelly Schlupp 12                2) Megan Renn 11                  
     3) Kathryn Hooven 12               4) Megan Hahn 12                  
                  31.54     1:02.64 (31.10)     1:30.90 (28.26)     1:59.82 (28.92)
 18 Wilkes-Barre YMCA Dolphins                        2:02.43    1:59.92 DIST   
     1) Kayleigh Fishe 11               2) Paige Murphy 12                
     3) Erin Ryan 12                    4) Elizabeth Finnegan 11          
                  30.15     1:00.71 (30.56)     1:30.89 (30.18)     1:59.92 (29.03)
 19 Hatboro Area YMCA                                 2:02.97    2:00.29 DIST   
     1) Christine Prouty 12             2) Rachel Riemenschneider 11      
     3) Molly Branigan 11               4) Carey Johnson 11               
                  29.52       58.91 (29.39)     1:29.68 (30.77)     2:00.29 (30.61)
 20 Chambersburg YMCA                                 1:56.89    2:00.32 DIST   
     1) Brittney Hickey 11              2) Morgan Johnston 11             
     3) Liv Beckner 12                  4) Nicole Giamber 12              
                  31.10       59.49 (28.39)     1:32.57 (33.08)     2:00.32 (27.75)
 21 Southern Chester County YMCA                      2:03.26    2:00.37 DIST   
     1) Stephanie Kollias 12            2) Hannah Litchfield 12           
     3) Chandler Clark 11               4) Kaci McIlmoyle 11              
                  30.48     1:00.89 (30.41)     1:32.72 (31.83)     2:00.37 (27.65)
 22 Lionville Community YMCA                          1:56.22    2:00.55 DIST   
     1) Eva Winiarski 11                2) Stephanie Ou 11                
     3) Ashley Vella 11                 4) Rachel Gadbow 11               
                  30.21     1:01.62 (31.41)     1:31.06 (29.44)     2:00.55 (29.49)
 23 POCONO FAMILY YMCA                                2:01.79    2:02.11 DIST   
     1) Lena Yang 11                    2) Lauren Mezzanotte 11           
     3) Bethany Randall 12              4) Avanti Banks 12                
                  30.08     1:02.63 (32.55)     1:32.26 (29.63)     2:02.11 (29.85)
 24 Kennett Area YMCA                                 2:00.39    2:09.68        
     1) Taylor Hollander 11             2) Jenny Short 11                 
     3) Ellie Wallace 12                4) Amy Davis 11                   
                  31.68     1:06.05 (34.37)     1:39.06 (33.01)     2:09.68 (30.62)
 -- Ambler YMCA Stingrays                                  NT        SCR        
 
Event 34  Boys 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
        Meet: * 1:42.89        1998 York                                       
                2:04.00  DIST
 Meet Qualifying:  2:04.00
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Boyertown Area YMCA                               1:51.39    1:48.44 DIST   
     1) Adam Vogel 12                   2) Bobby Burkhart 11              
     3) Jason Moyer 12                  4) Alex High 12                   
                  27.51       54.14 (26.63)     1:21.48 (27.34)     1:48.44 (26.96)
  2 Sunbury Dolphin Swim Team                         1:50.42    1:48.56 DIST   
     1) Kirby Rheiner 12                2) Matt Morris 12                 
     3) Zach Stuck 12                   4) Zach Morris 12                 
                  26.80       54.49 (27.69)     1:22.72 (28.23)     1:48.56 (25.84)
  3 Upper Main Line YMCA                              1:53.82    1:48.68 DIST   
     1) Jimmy Ryan 11                   2) Matt Luminais 11               
     3) Max Whitehead 12                4) Nicolas Graesser 11            
                  26.91       54.37 (27.46)     1:22.03 (27.66)     1:48.68 (26.65)
  4 YMCA of Reading and Berks Co                      1:54.30    1:51.61 DIST   
     1) Cody Schmidt 12                 2) Zach Moser 12                  
     3) Evan Zinner 11                  4) Nate Savoy 12                  
                  28.10       58.84 (30.74)     1:25.03 (26.19)     1:51.61 (26.58)
  5 Family YMCA of Easton                             1:57.46    1:53.13 DIST   
     1) Tyler Lucas 12                  2) Colin Flannelly 12             
     3) Daniel Ahrweiler 12             4) Sean Patterson 11              
                  28.66       58.15 (29.49)     1:27.89 (29.74)     1:53.13 (25.24)
  6 Chambersburg YMCA                                 2:01.23    1:53.44 DIST   
     1) Matthew Rines 12                2) Jordan Metz 11                 
     3) Bryan Kelley 12                 4) Kevin Shivers 11               
                  29.59       57.83 (28.24)     1:26.67 (28.84)     1:53.44 (26.77)
  7 WSY Swimming                                      1:54.92    1:54.62 DIST   
     1) Justin Stewart 12               2) Alex Martino 12                
     3) Ryan Turner 12                  4) Zachary Rickens 12             
                  27.95       57.66 (29.71)     1:26.52 (28.86)     1:54.62 (28.10)
  8 Lionville Community YMCA                          1:58.19    1:54.82 DIST   
     1) Tyler Rauth 12                  2) Nick Giordano 12               
     3) Travis Burke 11                 4) Kyle Beideman 11               
                  27.38       57.33 (29.95)     1:26.32 (28.99)     1:54.82 (28.50)
  9 Ridley Area YMCA                                  1:55.48    1:54.91 DIST   
     1) Connor O'Prey 11                2) Rob Lowery 12                  
     3) Chris Murphy 12                 4) Tommy Sharkey 12               
                  28.47       57.41 (28.94)     1:26.56 (29.15)     1:54.91 (28.35)
 10 Brandywine-Coatesville Y                          1:56.90    1:54.94 DIST   
     1) Paul Nies 12                    2) Stephen Brown 11               
     3) Hunter Mountain 11              4) Troy Sarpen 12                 
                  28.73       55.96 (27.23)     1:25.51 (29.55)     1:54.94 (29.43)
 11 Pottstown Family YMCA                             1:58.68    1:57.44 DIST   
     1) Evan Reisner 12                 2) Kyle Schuerger 12              
     3) Jake Erb 11                     4) AJ Kontostathis 11             
                  29.57       59.73 (30.16)     1:29.42 (29.69)     1:57.44 (28.02)
 12 LANSDOWNE YMCA MARLINS                            2:03.72    1:57.56 DIST   
     1) Keith Henry 12                  2) Jonathan Collier 12            
     3) Danny Iero 12                   4) Stephen Burns 12               
                  28.42       58.53 (30.11)     1:27.51 (28.98)     1:57.56 (30.05)
 13 Milton Branch YMCA                                2:00.31    2:00.98 DIST   
     1) Coleton Fisher 12               2) Andrew Gottstein 11            
     3) Matt Bason 11                   4) Travis Stine 11                
                  29.89       59.87 (29.98)     1:30.53 (30.66)     2:00.98 (30.45)
 14 Phoenixville Area YMCA                            2:03.82    2:03.04 DIST   
     1) Jaye Thompson 11                2) Pablo Camargo 12               
     3) Ned Willig 11                   4) Andrew Zimmerman 11            
                  31.36     1:00.85 (29.49)     1:32.19 (31.34)     2:03.04 (30.85)
 15 Hatboro Area YMCA                                 2:02.39    2:03.71 DIST   
     1) Mike Shaeffer 12                2) Vladislav Shalupov 12          
     3) Josh Jones 11                   4) Duane Adler 11                 
                  29.68     1:04.36 (34.68)     1:34.75 (30.39)     2:03.71 (28.96)
 16 POCONO FAMILY YMCA                                2:03.42    2:04.64        
     1) Adrian Bernard 11               2) Collin Strunk 11               
     3) Carlos Rodriguez Jr 11          4) Oliver LaRocco 12              
                  31.49     1:04.13 (32.64)     1:36.30 (32.17)     2:04.64 (28.34)
 17 Kennett Area YMCA                                 2:01.29    2:06.04        
     1) Brandon Hayes 11                2) Matthew Drohan 11              
     3) Griffin Norman 12               4) Matt Rowe 12                   
                  31.68     1:10.36 (38.68)     1:35.93 (25.57)     2:06.04 (30.11)
 -- YMCA of York and York County                      1:59.22        SCR        
 
Event 35  Girls 13-14 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
 National QT: # 1:55.69        2006                                            
        Meet: * 1:53.13        1993 UMLY                                       
                2:09.00  DIST
 Meet Qualifying:  2:09.00
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 WSY Swimming                                      1:56.03    1:54.49#DIST   
     1) Stephanie Kinsey 14             2) Grace Tarka 13                 
     3) Lauren McCleaf 14               4) Claire Loht 13                 
                  29.01     1:01.26 (32.25)     1:29.22 (27.96)     1:54.49 (25.27)
  2 YMCA of Reading and Berks Co                      1:54.66    1:55.03#DIST   
     1) Nina Lisella 13                 2) Alex Luckey 13                 
     3) Paige Impink 13                 4) Mary Moser 13                  
                  30.26     1:03.61 (33.35)     1:31.30 (27.69)     1:55.03 (23.73)
  3 Boyertown Area YMCA                               1:57.90    1:55.52#DIST   
     1) Kaytlyn Degenhart 14            2) Megan Happ 14                  
     3) Shannon Draves 14               4) Carlene Ostromecki 14          
                  32.09     1:03.05 (30.96)     1:29.47 (26.42)     1:55.52 (26.05)
  4 Upper Main Line YMCA                              1:55.81    1:55.89 DIST   
     1) Kate Durkan 13                  2) Emily Schon 13                 
     3) Kristina Roop 13                4) Rebecca Lawrence 13            
                  29.84     1:02.74 (32.90)     1:30.63 (27.89)     1:55.89 (25.26)
  5 YMCA of York and York County                      2:01.11    1:58.77 DIST   
     1) Kelly Dvoryak 13                2) Maria Kinney 13                
     3) Caroline Mitton 14              4) Carolyn Rohrbaugh 14           
                  31.51     1:05.30 (33.79)     1:32.99 (27.69)     1:58.77 (25.78)
  6 LEBANON VALLEY FAMILY YMCA                        1:59.85    1:59.02 DIST   
     1) Kim Bowman 14                   2) Emily Kreider 14               
     3) Amanda Silcox 14                4) Kirsty Trautman 13             
                  30.12     1:02.99 (32.87)     1:32.14 (29.15)     1:59.02 (26.88)
  7 Chambersburg YMCA                                 2:00.87    2:00.76 DIST   
     1) Haley Wissinger 13              2) Autumn Bowers 13               
     3) Joy Mullins 13                  4) Shea Powanda 14                
                  30.85     1:06.91 (36.06)     1:34.92 (28.01)     2:00.76 (25.84)
  8 Phoenixville Area YMCA                            2:04.83    2:00.88 DIST   
     1) Britney Rohall 13               2) Alex Zimmerman 13              
     3) Gemma Hoffman 13                4) Alexis White 14                
                  31.84     1:06.52 (34.68)     1:34.43 (27.91)     2:00.88 (26.45)
  9 Ridley Area YMCA                                  2:00.24    2:01.67 DIST   
     1) Danielle LaVallee 13            2) Kerry Borbidge 13              
     3) Jamie-Lee Seifried 14           4) Courtney Kennedy 13            
                  31.42     1:04.19 (32.77)     1:34.73 (30.54)     2:01.67 (26.94)
 10 Brandywine-Coatesville Y                          2:02.94    2:01.89 DIST   
     1) Megan Sandoe 13                 2) Megan Harris 13                
     3) Kellyn Warren 13                4) Claire Keithly 13              
                  31.58     1:05.43 (33.85)     1:35.02 (29.59)     2:01.89 (26.87)
 11 Pittston YMCA                                     2:02.66    2:02.22 DIST   
     1) Shelby Balchune 13              2) Ariel Smith 13                 
     3) Brittiny Blass 13               4) Katherine Sharkey 14           
                  33.09     1:06.51 (33.42)     1:35.02 (28.51)     2:02.22 (27.20)
 12 Pottstown Family YMCA                             2:05.53    2:02.23 DIST   
     1) Chelsea Wilkins 13              2) Ashley Snyder 13               
     3) Katie Flannigan 14              4) Kendra Barkasi 13              
                  32.44     1:05.77 (33.33)     1:35.15 (29.38)     2:02.23 (27.08)
 13 Tri-Hampton YMCA                                  2:06.66    2:03.23 DIST   
     1) Tori Hall 14                    2) Alexis Houser 14               
     3) Tori Cataldi 13                 4) Maggie Dillione 14             
                  30.85     1:04.05 (33.20)     1:37.23 (33.18)     2:03.23 (26.00)
 14 Milton Branch YMCA                                2:02.93    2:03.35 DIST   
     1) Kelsey Williams 13              2) Patrica Malafronte 13          
     3) Lindsey Young 14                4) Katelyn Poling 14              
                  30.43     1:05.85 (35.42)     1:35.67 (29.82)     2:03.35 (27.68)
 15 Bethlehem YMCA Stars Swim Team                    2:05.87    2:05.42 DIST   
     1) Lindsey Hunsicker 14            2) Anne Fodor 13                  
     3) Brenna Foust 14                 4) Devin Matyus 14                
                  31.28     1:07.29 (36.01)     1:37.98 (30.69)     2:05.42 (27.44)
 16 Sunbury Dolphin Swim Team                         2:06.59    2:07.45 DIST   
     1) Michelle Delgado 13             2) Tara Brancato 14               
     3) Emily Knight 14                 4) Jade Smerlick 14               
                  31.76     1:10.51 (38.75)     1:39.85 (29.34)     2:07.45 (27.60)
 17 Family YMCA of Easton                             2:07.26    2:07.75 DIST   
     1) Kimberly Cosgrove 13            2) Lia Duffy 14                   
     3) Brianne Henry 13                4) Erin Verdon 13                 
                  34.03     1:08.57 (34.54)     1:39.89 (31.32)     2:07.75 (27.86)
 18 Kennett Area YMCA                                 2:08.43    2:11.98        
     1) Kathryn Freeburn 14             2) Kelsi Dana 14                  
     3) Lauren McMullan 14              4) Rachel Talley 13               
                  35.97     1:12.73 (36.76)     1:42.56 (29.83)     2:11.98 (29.42)
 
Event 36  Boys 13-14 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
 National QT: # 1:43.09        2006                                            
        Meet: * 1:45.38        1994 East Shore                                 
                2:07.50  DIST
 Meet Qualifying:  2:07.50
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Boyertown Area YMCA                               1:49.71    1:47.28 DIST   
     1) Alec Francis 14                 2) Marshall Lambert 13            
     3) Wesley Trumbauer 13             4) Matthew Duffy 13               
                  27.12       57.67 (30.55)     1:23.65 (25.98)     1:47.28 (23.63)
  2 YMCA of Reading and Berks Co                      1:49.71    1:49.18 DIST   
     1) Aryk Strunk 13                  2) Ryan Carey 14                  
     3) Danny Crigler 13                4) Adam Kurtz 14                  
                  27.84       58.39 (30.55)     1:25.06 (26.67)     1:49.18 (24.12)
  3 Pottstown Family YMCA                             1:52.90    1:49.43 DIST   
     1) Jacob Boylan 13                 2) Andrew Seiler 14               
     3) Patrick Augustine 14            4) George Lockbaum 14             
                  28.41       58.63 (30.22)     1:25.58 (26.95)     1:49.43 (23.85)
  4 LEBANON VALLEY FAMILY YMCA                        1:50.69    1:49.75 DIST   
     1) Michael Lightner 13             2) Zach Yocum 14                  
     3) Joey Dietrich 13                4) Aaron Garman 13                
                  27.99       57.68 (29.69)     1:24.84 (27.16)     1:49.75 (24.91)
  5 Upper Main Line YMCA                              1:50.99    1:49.98 DIST   
     1) Thomas Mershon 13               2) Connor Yoo 13                  
     3) John Keough 13                  4) Matthew LeBlanc 13             
                  28.26     1:00.48 (32.22)     1:25.08 (24.60)     1:49.98 (24.90)
  6 Kennett Area YMCA                                 1:59.39    1:51.63 DIST   
     1) Derrick Hayes 13                2) Nick Dello Buono 13            
     3) Brian Platt 14                  4) Nikolai Paloni 14              
                  31.60     1:01.65 (30.05)     1:28.19 (26.54)     1:51.63 (23.44)
  7 Sunbury Dolphin Swim Team                         1:54.58    1:51.80 DIST   
     1) Alex Moser 13                   2) Tyler Long 13                  
     3) Davie Bowers 14                 4) Jonathan Himes 14              
                  27.29       59.81 (32.52)     1:26.56 (26.75)     1:51.80 (25.24)
  8 LANSDOWNE YMCA MARLINS                            2:00.10    1:55.09 DIST   
     1) Sean Connors 14                 2) Woo Jun Kim 13                 
     3) Jeremy McDevitt 13              4) Dominic Natale 14              
                  28.07     1:00.64 (32.57)     1:30.63 (29.99)     1:55.09 (24.46)
  9 WSY Swimming                                      1:56.81    1:56.64 DIST   
     1) Drew Quigley 13                 2) Andrew Hamilton 13             
     3) Anthony Byles 13                4) Derek McCleaf 13               
                  31.11     1:02.72 (31.61)     1:30.88 (28.16)     1:56.64 (25.76)
 10 Bloomsburg Area YMCA                              1:58.43    1:58.41 DIST   
     1) Nicholas Punturiero 14          2) Zachary Stephens 13            
     3) Alek Szilagyi 13                4) Brian O'Handley 14             
                  32.72     1:04.27 (31.55)     1:32.45 (28.18)     1:58.41 (25.96)
 11 POCONO FAMILY YMCA                                2:04.92    1:58.66 DIST   
     1) Keegan Early 13                 2) Chris Pickarski 13             
     3) Jonathan Ortiz 13               4) Brian Cavanaugh 14             
                  32.61     1:06.65 (34.04)     1:34.19 (27.54)     1:58.66 (24.47)
 12 Bethlehem YMCA Stars Swim Team                    2:00.61    2:01.54 DIST   
     1) Zachery Angstadt 14             2) Alex Clow 14                   
     3) Joshua Hitchings 13             4) Joshua Baker 13                
                  31.46     1:06.44 (34.98)     1:34.06 (27.62)     2:01.54 (27.48)
 13 Family YMCA of Easton                             2:05.16    2:03.52 DIST   
     1) Elkin Castaneda 13              2) Andrew Figuccio 13             
     3) Jacob Magnan 14                 4) Jeffrey Kantz 13               
                  31.70     1:08.14 (36.44)     1:38.10 (29.96)     2:03.52 (25.42)
 -- Waynesboro Area YMCA                              2:04.80        SCR        
     1) Reece O'Connell 14              2) Jordan Wagner 14               
     3) Marcell Daubenhauser 14         4) Brandon Shanholtz 13           
 
Event 37  Girls 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 National QT: # 1:58.19        2006                                            
        Meet: * 1:52.16        1997 J. Perruquet-BAY                           
                2:11.00  DIST
 Meet Qualifying:  2:11.00
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Emily Weaner              13 West Shore           1:56.80    1:55.72#DIST   
                  26.49       55.38 (28.89)     1:25.22 (29.84)     1:55.72 (30.50)
  2 Claire Loht               13 West Shore           1:56.98    1:55.78#DIST   
                  26.60       55.77 (29.17)     1:25.74 (29.97)     1:55.78 (30.04)
  3 Courtney Beidler          14 Tri-Hampton Y        1:56.49    1:57.81#DIST   
                  26.36       55.77 (29.41)     1:26.77 (31.00)     1:57.81 (31.04)
  4 Megan Happ                14 Boyertown            1:58.23    1:58.10#DIST   
                  27.27       56.95 (29.68)     1:27.42 (30.47)     1:58.10 (30.68)
  5 Kimberly Jerzerick        14 West Shore           1:57.70    2:00.03 DIST   
                  27.12       56.51 (29.39)     1:27.97 (31.46)     2:00.03 (32.06)
  6 Lauren McCleaf            14 West Shore           2:00.03    2:00.06 DIST   
                  29.01       59.69 (30.68)     1:29.97 (30.28)     2:00.06 (30.09)
  7 Margaret Gavin-Hanner     13 Upper Main Line      1:59.82    2:00.88 DIST   
                  27.72       58.28 (30.56)     1:29.84 (31.56)     2:00.88 (31.04)
  8 Sarah Steely              14 Bloomsbrug           2:04.80    2:01.86 DIST   
                  27.94       58.71 (30.77)     1:30.43 (31.72)     2:01.86 (31.43)
  9 Marissa Fattore           14 Boyertown            2:02.91    2:02.35 DIST   
                  28.19       59.59 (31.40)     1:31.28 (31.69)     2:02.35 (31.07)
 10 Gabriella Gavin-Hanner    14 Upper Main Line      2:07.81    2:02.92 DIST   
                  28.31       59.11 (30.80)     1:31.00 (31.89)     2:02.92 (31.92)
 11 Kerry Borbidge            13 Ridley Area          2:02.45    2:03.07 DIST   
                  28.84     1:00.15 (31.31)     1:31.98 (31.83)     2:03.07 (31.09)
 12 Kayla Weisenbach          14 Southern Chester     2:02.84    2:03.25 DIST   
                  27.94       58.49 (30.55)     1:31.03 (32.54)     2:03.25 (32.22)
 13 Emily Schon               13 Upper Main Line      2:05.87    2:03.37 DIST   
                  28.70       59.88 (31.18)     1:31.88 (32.00)     2:03.37 (31.49)
 14 Kristina Roop             13 Upper Main Line      2:04.78    2:04.03 DIST   
                  28.55       59.53 (30.98)     1:31.87 (32.34)     2:04.03 (32.16)
 14 Alexis White              14 Phoenixville         2:04.60    2:04.03 DIST   
                  28.68     1:00.01 (31.33)     1:31.66 (31.65)     2:04.03 (32.37)
 16 Erika Lawson              14 West Shore           2:04.53    2:04.04 DIST   
                  28.43       59.62 (31.19)     1:31.91 (32.29)     2:04.04 (32.13)
 17 Alexis Houser             14 Tri-Hampton Y        2:03.06    2:04.07 DIST   
                  27.73       58.81 (31.08)     1:31.28 (32.47)     2:04.07 (32.79)
 18 Sam Carberry              13 West Shore           2:05.07    2:04.43 DIST   
                  28.65     1:00.01 (31.36)     1:32.44 (32.43)     2:04.43 (31.99)
 19 Lindsay Thompson          13 Reading Berks Co     2:08.99    2:04.99 DIST   
                  28.51     1:00.32 (31.81)     1:32.54 (32.22)     2:04.99 (32.45)
 20 Kellyn Warren             13 Brandywine PA        2:07.19    2:05.83 DIST   
                  28.93     1:00.40 (31.47)     1:32.93 (32.53)     2:05.83 (32.90)
 21 Marielle Baltz            14 West Shore           2:08.02    2:05.96 DIST   
                  29.39     1:00.77 (31.38)     1:33.30 (32.53)     2:05.96 (32.66)
 22 Sam Conard                13 Hatboro              2:05.64    2:06.34 DIST   
                  28.31       59.73 (31.42)     1:33.18 (33.45)     2:06.34 (33.16)
 23 Maddie Ede                14 Sunbury              2:05.76    2:06.36 DIST   
                  29.19     1:00.81 (31.62)     1:33.55 (32.74)     2:06.36 (32.81)
 24 Kate Durkan               13 Upper Main Line      2:03.67    2:06.88 DIST   
                  28.57     1:00.41 (31.84)     1:33.50 (33.09)     2:06.88 (33.38)
 25 Hayley Kidd               13 West Shore           2:06.16    2:07.32 DIST   
                  28.59     1:00.57 (31.98)     1:34.05 (33.48)     2:07.32 (33.27)
 26 Alicen Fair               14 Southern Chester     2:07.87    2:09.72 DIST   
                  29.06     1:01.16 (32.10)     1:35.59 (34.43)     2:09.72 (34.13)
 27 Claire Keithly            13 Brandywine PA        2:10.33    2:10.56 DIST   
                  30.36     1:03.20 (32.84)     1:37.70 (34.50)     2:10.56 (32.86)
 28 Taryn Orr                 14 Brandywine PA        2:10.50    2:10.76 DIST   
                  30.12     1:03.24 (33.12)     1:37.76 (34.52)     2:10.76 (33.00)
 29 Kara Keenan               14 Upper Main Line      2:10.44    2:10.87 DIST   
                  29.71     1:02.72 (33.01)     1:36.77 (34.05)     2:10.87 (34.10)
 30 Lauren McMullan           14 Kennett              2:09.60    2:11.15        
                  29.41     1:02.17 (32.76)     1:36.68 (34.51)     2:11.15 (34.47)
 31 Kirsty Trautman           13 Lebanon              2:08.46    2:11.26        
                  30.21     1:02.93 (32.72)     1:37.26 (34.33)     2:11.26 (34.00)
 
Event 38  Boys 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 National QT: # 1:47.79        2006                                            
        Meet: * 1:46.03        1994 R. McGeary - PAY                           
                2:12.00  DIST
 Meet Qualifying:  2:12.00
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Steven Gasparini          13 West Shore           1:48.99    1:51.61 DIST   
                  25.69       53.58 (27.89)     1:22.30 (28.72)     1:51.61 (29.31)
  2 Ryan Carey                14 Reading Berks Co     1:55.19    1:52.33 DIST   
                  26.20       54.63 (28.43)     1:23.83 (29.20)     1:52.33 (28.50)
  3 Scott Taylor              14 Southern Chester     1:55.92    1:55.86 DIST   
                  26.20       55.53 (29.33)     1:25.85 (30.32)     1:55.86 (30.01)
  4 John Hauser               13 Pottstown Family     2:00.15    1:56.08 DIST   
                  26.75       56.45 (29.70)     1:26.47 (30.02)     1:56.08 (29.61)
  5 Connor Yoo                13 Upper Main Line      1:53.70    1:56.46 DIST   
                  25.96       55.04 (29.08)     1:26.12 (31.08)     1:56.46 (30.34)
  6 Timmy Pierce              14 Ridley Area          1:55.97    1:56.75 DIST   
                  26.67       55.84 (29.17)     1:26.20 (30.36)     1:56.75 (30.55)
  7 Tyler Long                13 Sunbury              2:02.91    1:58.52 DIST   
                  27.56       58.06 (30.50)     1:28.66 (30.60)     1:58.52 (29.86)
  8 Tom Rhoads                14 Ridley Area          1:59.36    1:59.16 DIST   
                  26.34       56.48 (30.14)     1:28.10 (31.62)     1:59.16 (31.06)
  9 Chris Gebhart             13 West Shore           1:57.94    1:59.19 DIST   
                  26.62       57.39 (30.77)     1:28.99 (31.60)     1:59.19 (30.20)
 10 Tyler Cichewicz           13 Brandywine PA        2:01.97    2:00.84 DIST   
                  26.59       56.64 (30.05)     1:28.66 (32.02)     2:00.84 (32.18)
 11 Derek Spaide              14 Wilkes-Barre         2:02.30    2:01.05 DIST   
                  26.35       56.86 (30.51)     1:29.22 (32.36)     2:01.05 (31.83)
 12 James Wilson              13 Southern Chester     2:02.07    2:01.34 DIST   
                  26.70       56.84 (30.14)     1:29.04 (32.20)     2:01.34 (32.30)
 13 Woo Jun Kim               13 Lansdowne            2:02.58    2:01.35 DIST   
                  27.59       58.40 (30.81)     1:29.75 (31.35)     2:01.35 (31.60)
 14 Tony Kim                  14 North Penn           2:04.79    2:02.86 DIST   
                  27.34       57.96 (30.62)     1:29.47 (31.51)     2:02.86 (33.39)
 15 Christopher Brandt        13 Milton Branch        2:03.61    2:03.15 DIST   
                  28.67       59.67 (31.00)     1:31.75 (32.08)     2:03.15 (31.40)
 16 Alex Corbett              13 Boyertown            2:08.70    2:03.23 DIST   
                  28.54       59.44 (30.90)     1:31.15 (31.71)     2:03.23 (32.08)
 17 Jeron Heebner             14 Easton               2:03.00    2:03.50 DIST   
                  27.54       58.78 (31.24)     1:31.91 (33.13)     2:03.50 (31.59)
 18 Dann Williams             14 Ridley Area          2:06.00    2:04.68 DIST   
                  27.50       58.88 (31.38)     1:31.75 (32.87)     2:04.68 (32.93)
 19 Cody Trudeau              14 Southern Chester     2:06.50    2:05.13 DIST   
                  27.05       58.26 (31.21)     1:31.80 (33.54)     2:05.13 (33.33)
 20 Jeremy McDevitt           13 Lansdowne            2:05.30    2:05.23 DIST   
                  28.80     1:00.63 (31.83)     1:33.03 (32.40)     2:05.23 (32.20)
 21 Jeff Sloan                13 Tri-Hampton Y        2:06.46    2:05.76 DIST   
                  28.35       59.67 (31.32)     1:32.79 (33.12)     2:05.76 (32.97)
 22 Jacob Magnan              14 Easton               2:07.29    2:08.31 DIST   
                  27.99     1:00.29 (32.30)     1:34.55 (34.26)     2:08.31 (33.76)
 23 R.J. Phiambolis           13 Upper Bucks          2:11.83    2:08.74 DIST   
                  29.86     1:02.13 (32.27)     1:34.90 (32.77)     2:08.74 (33.84)
 24 Dan Zalkind               14 Brandywine PA        2:10.90    2:09.11 DIST   
                  29.36     1:01.60 (32.24)     1:35.65 (34.05)     2:09.11 (33.46)
 25 Casey Strus               13 Ridley Area          2:09.96    2:09.75 DIST   
                  29.84     1:02.97 (33.13)     1:37.08 (34.11)     2:09.75 (32.67)
 26 Derrick Hayes             13 Kennett              2:09.81    2:10.02 DIST   
                  29.72     1:02.72 (33.00)     1:37.00 (34.28)     2:10.02 (33.02)
 27 Billy Draves              13 Boyertown            2:09.82    2:10.57 DIST   
                  29.15     1:01.58 (32.43)     1:36.45 (34.87)     2:10.57 (34.12)
 28 Adam Block                13 TriValley YMCA       2:10.66    2:10.85 DIST   
                  30.48     1:03.64 (33.16)     1:38.09 (34.45)     2:10.85 (32.76)
 29 John Denniston            13 West Shore           2:08.00    2:11.37 DIST   
                  28.59     1:00.82 (32.23)     1:35.61 (34.79)     2:11.37 (35.76)
 30 Brian Platt               14 Kennett              2:06.31    2:11.93 DIST   
                  29.95     1:03.34 (33.39)     1:37.72 (34.38)     2:11.93 (34.21)
 31 Michael Jones             13 Sunbury              2:07.61    2:13.55        
                  28.57     1:01.93 (33.36)     1:37.41 (35.48)     2:13.55 (36.14)
 
Event 39  Girls 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 National QT: # 25.39        2006                                              
        Meet: * 23.92        1995 S. Williams BAY                              
                28.00  DIST
 Meet Qualifying:  28.00
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mary Moser                13 Reading Berks Co       24.86      24.35#DIST   
  2 Kaitlyn Shelly            13 Easton                 25.65      25.21#DIST   
  3 Sammy Wierzbicki          13 Reading Berks Co       25.60      25.40 DIST   
  4 Amie Porr                 14 West Shore             25.17      25.71 DIST   
  5 Jenny Dalmonte            14 Upper Main Line        26.24      25.80 DIST   
  6 Rebecca Lawrence          13 Upper Main Line        25.29      25.87 DIST   
  7 Brittiny Blass            13 Pittston YMCA          25.91      25.91 DIST   
  8 Lia Duffy                 14 Easton                 25.51      25.99 DIST   
  9 Laura Tucker              14 Wilkes-Barre           26.06      26.17 DIST   
 10 Alyse Lewis               14 Reading Berks Co       26.12      26.20 DIST   
 11 Paige Impink              13 Reading Berks Co       26.46      26.21 DIST   
 12 Brittany Luzik            14 Northern Dauphin       26.43      26.47 DIST   
 13 Audrey Uchimoto           13 Upper Main Line        26.82      26.48 DIST   
 14 Christy Gilpatrick        14 Lansdowne              27.03      26.53 DIST   
 15 Lauren Barnes             13 Wilkes-Barre           26.57      26.58 DIST   
 16 Stephanie Beamer          13 West Shore             26.56      26.66 DIST   
 17 Kelsey Kolojejchick       14 Wilkes-Barre           26.25      26.67 DIST   
 18 Morgan Clark              14 Southern Chester       27.12      26.92 DIST   
 19 Abby Mitchell             13 Tri-Hampton Y          27.88      26.97 DIST   
 19 Alison Luzik              14 Northern Dauphin       26.83      26.97 DIST   
 21 Deanna Schwartz           13 Hatboro                27.39      26.98 DIST   
 22 Haley Wissinger           13 Chambersburg           26.87      27.00 DIST   
 23 Tori Hall                 14 Tri-Hampton Y          27.72      27.05 DIST   
 24 Breanna Grzech            13 Wilkes-Barre           26.83      27.09 DIST   
 25 Stephanie Crawford        14 Hatboro                27.29      27.17 DIST   
 26 Shelby Kuchinskas         14 POCONO FAMILY          26.98      27.34 DIST   
 27 Jennifer Smith            13 Nazareth               27.71      27.57 DIST   
 28 Katie Weaver              13 Boyertown              27.80      27.62 DIST   
 29 Kathryn Gadbow            14 Lionville              27.70      27.67 DIST   
 30 Chelsea Edwards           13 Hatboro                28.00      27.75 DIST   
 31 Theresa Malafronte        14 Milton Branch          27.83      27.87 DIST   
 32 Allie Breschi             14 Carlisle               26.91      27.90 DIST   
 33 Lisa Evans                13 Boyertown              28.00      27.91 DIST   
 34 Jayne Baehr               13 Carlisle               27.60      27.94 DIST   
 35 Britney Rohall            13 Phoenixville           27.76      28.00 DIST   
 36 Danielle LaVallee         13 Ridley Area            27.70      28.01        
 37 Devin Matyus              14 Bethlehem              27.20      28.20        
 38 Chelsey Michael           14 Chambersburg           27.80      28.23        
 39 Jamie-Lee Seifried        14 Ridley Area            27.40      28.40        
 40 Rachael Kocher            13 Boyertown              27.99      28.50        
 41 Ariel Smith               13 Pittston YMCA          27.62      28.52        
 42 Shelby Balchune           13 Pittston YMCA          27.78      28.92        
 43 Katelyn Poling            14 Milton Branch          27.92      28.93        
 -- Ellie Laffee              13 Pittston YMCA          27.81        SCR        
 -- Maggie Dillione           14 Tri-Hampton Y          27.06        SCR        
 -- Brittany Dolan            14 York/ York Co          27.69        SCR        
 -- Lauren Schmittle          14 York/ York Co          25.34        SCR        
 -- Julianna Rava             14 Upper Main Line        26.94        SCR        
 -- Alyssa Houser             14 Tri-Hampton Y          27.99        SCR        
 
Event 40  Boys 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 National QT: # 22.69        2006                                              
        Meet: * 22.54        1997 T. Gardner-BAY                               
                27.00  DIST
 Meet Qualifying:  27.00
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Nikolai Paloni            14 Kennett                23.82      23.43 DIST   
  2 Nathan Reed               13 Upper Main Line        23.91      23.47 DIST   
  3 Eric Naylor               14 York/ York Co          22.98      23.55 DIST   
  4 Zach Yocum                14 Lebanon                24.58      23.81 DIST   
  5 George Lockbaum           14 Pottstown Family       24.85      24.06 DIST   
  6 Davie Bowers              14 Sunbury                24.09      24.09 DIST   
  7 Adam Kurtz                14 Reading Berks Co       24.65      24.30 DIST   
  8 Alex Moser                13 Sunbury                24.21      24.38 DIST   
  9 Andrew Hamilton           13 West Shore             24.80      24.46 DIST   
 10 Michael Lightner          13 Lebanon                25.59      24.66 DIST   
 11 Mitch Burke               14 Greater Scranton       24.81      24.70 DIST   
 12 Dominic Natale            14 Lansdowne              25.32      24.88 DIST   
 13 Owen Edwards              14 Lionville              25.07      24.91 DIST   
 14 Andrew Miller             13 Lebanon                25.23      25.05 DIST   
 15 Christian Baxter          14 Lansdowne              26.03      25.16 DIST   
 16 Gregory Black             14 Easton                 25.80      25.23 DIST   
 17 Brian Cavanaugh           14 POCONO FAMILY          25.75      25.25 DIST   
 18 Erik Herrman              14 Southern Chester       25.27      25.41 DIST   
 19 Alex Morse                13 Pottstown Family       26.46      25.42 DIST   
 20 John Baxter               13 Tri-Hampton Y          26.05      25.62 DIST   
 21 Sean McCoy                14 Lancaster              25.90      25.69 DIST   
 22 Tony Kim                  14 North Penn             25.28      25.77 DIST   
 23 Taylor Cole               14 Milton Branch          26.15      25.79 DIST   
 24 Samuel Tonneslan          13 Reading Berks Co       26.93      25.92 DIST   
 25 Brian Flannery            13 North Penn             26.96      25.97 DIST   
 26 Elkin Castaneda           13 Easton                 26.00      26.14 DIST   
 27 Brian O'Handley           14 Bloomsbrug             26.25      26.19 DIST   
 28 Derek McCleaf             13 West Shore             25.85      26.25 DIST   
 29 Lee Stiles                14 Pottstown Family       26.10      26.29 DIST   
 30 Alex Clow                 14 Bethlehem              26.20      26.36 DIST   
 31 Jeffrey Kantz             13 Easton                 25.72      26.39 DIST   
 32 Jonathan Himes            14 Sunbury                26.47      26.41 DIST   
 32 Drew Quigley              13 West Shore             26.25      26.41 DIST   
 34 Jordan Strine             13 York/ York Co          26.87      26.57 DIST   
 35 Derrick Hayes             13 Kennett                26.86      26.62 DIST   
 36 Ryan Munion               14 Easton                 26.58      26.75 DIST   
 37 Keith Griffin             14 Pittston YMCA          26.03      26.99 DIST   
 38 Luke Stiffler             13 York/ York Co          26.82      27.12        
 39 Kyle Brady                14 Lancaster              26.66      27.83        
 -- Patrick Augustine         14 Pottstown Family       25.44         DQ        
 -- Matthew Savoy             14 Reading Berks Co       24.38        SCR        
 -- Marcell Daubenhauser      14 Waynesboro Area        25.97        SCR        
 
Event 41  Girls 13-14 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
 National QT: # 2:13.99        2006                                            
        Meet: * 2:08.05        2003 Tricia Weaner - WSY, West Shore-MA         
                2:28.00  DIST
 Meet Qualifying:  2:28.00
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Grace Tarka               13 West Shore           2:11.93    2:09.64#DIST   
                  28.68     1:01.19 (32.51)     1:39.36 (38.17)     2:09.64 (30.28)
  2 Shannon Draves            14 Boyertown            2:10.22    2:10.36#DIST   
                  28.17     1:01.41 (33.24)     1:40.60 (39.19)     2:10.36 (29.76)
  3 Stephanie Kinsey          14 West Shore           2:14.31    2:15.47 DIST   
                  29.01     1:01.99 (32.98)     1:43.17 (41.18)     2:15.47 (32.30)
  4 Kelsey Williams           13 Milton Branch        2:20.27    2:18.02 DIST   
                  30.63     1:04.28 (33.65)     1:45.46 (41.18)     2:18.02 (32.56)
  5 Lauren Ahrens             13 Hatboro              2:20.02    2:18.17 DIST   
                  29.72     1:04.00 (34.28)     1:45.23 (41.23)     2:18.17 (32.94)
  6 Zoe Sianis                14 Reading Berks Co     2:15.85    2:18.72 DIST   
                  30.10     1:05.78 (35.68)     1:46.10 (40.32)     2:18.72 (32.62)
  7 Megan Soisson             14 West Shore           2:22.11    2:20.63 DIST   
                  31.28     1:06.13 (34.85)     1:48.40 (42.27)     2:20.63 (32.23)
  8 Julia Brownrigg           14 West Shore           2:24.85    2:20.79 DIST   
                  29.76     1:04.49 (34.73)     1:47.73 (43.24)     2:20.79 (33.06)
  9 Maggie Storm              13 Bloomsbrug           2:21.56    2:21.48 DIST   
                  30.32     1:06.34 (36.02)     1:47.89 (41.55)     2:21.48 (33.59)
 10 Kayla Weisenbach          14 Southern Chester     2:22.11    2:21.54 DIST   
                  31.35     1:08.15 (36.80)     1:50.46 (42.31)     2:21.54 (31.08)
 11 Rose Kell                 13 Northern Dauphin     2:27.23    2:22.58 DIST   
                  31.68     1:09.58 (37.90)     1:49.72 (40.14)     2:22.58 (32.86)
 12 Caroline Mitton           14 York/ York Co        2:19.96    2:23.52 DIST   
                  29.04     1:06.23 (37.19)     1:50.45 (44.22)     2:23.52 (33.07)
 13 Courtney Kennedy          13 Ridley Area          2:23.50    2:24.81 DIST   
                  31.47     1:08.62 (37.15)     1:50.49 (41.87)     2:24.81 (34.32)
 14 Alicen Fair               14 Southern Chester     2:25.13    2:25.00 DIST   
                  32.21     1:07.69 (35.48)     1:51.42 (43.73)     2:25.00 (33.58)
 15 Caitlin Wilson            13 Tri-Hampton Y        2:27.31    2:27.17 DIST   
                  31.73     1:10.01 (38.28)     1:53.02 (43.01)     2:27.17 (34.15)
 16 Alex Luckey               13 Reading Berks Co     2:26.03    2:29.54        
                  32.99     1:12.55 (39.56)     1:53.73 (41.18)     2:29.54 (35.81)
 17 Brenna Foust              14 Bethlehem            2:27.59    2:35.28        
                  32.65     1:12.99 (40.34)     1:59.29 (46.30)     2:35.28 (35.99)
 
Event 42  Boys 13-14 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
 National QT: # 2:02.29        2006                                            
        Meet: * 2:02.22        1994 J. Ellow BYST                              
                2:30.00  DIST
 Meet Qualifying:  2:30.00
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 John Keough               13 Upper Main Line      2:07.20    2:03.14 DIST   
                  26.89       58.58 (31.69)     1:35.46 (36.88)     2:03.14 (27.68)
  2 Matt Salig                14 Lionville            2:09.89    2:05.43 DIST   
                  27.11       59.64 (32.53)     1:35.82 (36.18)     2:05.43 (29.61)
  3 Jordan Hartman            13 Boyertown            2:10.55    2:09.66 DIST   
                  28.20     1:02.63 (34.43)     1:40.44 (37.81)     2:09.66 (29.22)
  4 Eric Naylor               14 York/ York Co        2:05.89    2:10.33 DIST   
                  26.63       57.91 (31.28)     1:38.47 (40.56)     2:10.33 (31.86)
  5 Andrew Seiler             14 Pottstown Family     2:12.67    2:11.05 DIST   
                  28.83     1:03.01 (34.18)     1:40.65 (37.64)     2:11.05 (30.40)
  6 John Hauser               13 Pottstown Family     2:13.85    2:11.47 DIST   
                  28.78     1:01.35 (32.57)     1:40.53 (39.18)     2:11.47 (30.94)
  7 Marshall Lambert          13 Boyertown            2:13.55    2:12.87 DIST   
                  30.26     1:05.21 (34.95)     1:42.30 (37.09)     2:12.87 (30.57)
  8 Zachary Stephens          13 Bloomsbrug           2:15.06    2:14.00 DIST   
                  29.38     1:04.39 (35.01)     1:44.15 (39.76)     2:14.00 (29.85)
  9 Joe O'Hara                14 Wilkes-Barre         2:13.52    2:14.84 DIST   
                  29.61     1:02.62 (33.01)     1:42.60 (39.98)     2:14.84 (32.24)
 10 Nick Dello Buono          13 Kennett              2:19.22    2:15.25 DIST   
                  29.50     1:04.84 (35.34)     1:43.51 (38.67)     2:15.25 (31.74)
 11 Tom Rhoads                14 Ridley Area          2:14.89    2:15.58 DIST   
                  29.62     1:04.34 (34.72)     1:45.02 (40.68)     2:15.58 (30.56)
 12 Anthony Byles             13 West Shore           2:18.75    2:18.32 DIST   
                  29.97     1:05.03 (35.06)     1:45.65 (40.62)     2:18.32 (32.67)
 13 Ian Kruper                14 York/ York Co        2:22.46    2:22.13 DIST   
                  30.09     1:06.62 (36.53)     1:51.12 (44.50)     2:22.13 (31.01)
 14 Kevin Welch               13 Brandywine PA        2:20.56    2:22.42 DIST   
                  30.42     1:08.16 (37.74)     1:51.44 (43.28)     2:22.42 (30.98)
 15 Alex Corbett              13 Boyertown            2:24.39    2:22.55 DIST   
                  31.29     1:08.84 (37.55)     1:50.62 (41.78)     2:22.55 (31.93)
 16 Vincent Hall              13 Chambersburg         2:28.96    2:23.89 DIST   
                  30.50     1:07.84 (37.34)     1:50.45 (42.61)     2:23.89 (33.44)
 17 Jordan Wagner             14 Waynesboro Area      2:18.24    2:24.87 DIST   
                  29.06     1:03.77 (34.71)     1:48.70 (44.93)     2:24.87 (36.17)
 18 Christian Hinkle          14 Hazleton             2:27.12    2:25.90 DIST   
                  33.59     1:10.31 (36.72)     1:52.83 (42.52)     2:25.90 (33.07)
 19 Jeremy McDevitt           13 Lansdowne            2:24.82    2:29.20 DIST   
                  32.91     1:11.31 (38.40)     1:55.89 (44.58)     2:29.20 (33.31)
 20 Sal Paschall              14 Ridley Area          2:29.71    2:38.60        
                  32.83     1:15.61 (42.78)     2:00.59 (44.98)     2:38.60 (38.01)
 -- Alex Galli                13 Lebanon              2:15.11        SCR        
 
Event 43  Girls 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
 National QT: # 1:00.79        2006                                            
        Meet: *   57.94        2001 K. Morris -BAY                             
                1:13.00  DIST
 Meet Qualifying:  1:13.00
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Shannon Draves            14 Boyertown              58.28      59.50#DIST   
                  28.65       59.50 (30.85)                                        
  2 Emily Weaner              13 West Shore           1:00.23      59.96#DIST   
                  28.32       59.96 (31.64)                                        
  3 Lauren McCleaf            14 West Shore           1:00.37    1:01.15 DIST   
                  28.81     1:01.15 (32.34)                                        
  4 Gemma Hoffman             13 Phoenixville         1:01.96    1:01.80 DIST   
                  29.06     1:01.80 (32.74)                                        
  5 Kristina Roop             13 Upper Main Line      1:01.54    1:01.86 DIST   
                  28.80     1:01.86 (33.06)                                        
  6 Paige Impink              13 Reading Berks Co     1:03.01    1:02.66 DIST   
                  29.02     1:02.66 (33.64)                                        
  7 Emily Kreider             14 Lebanon              1:03.84    1:02.77 DIST   
                  29.20     1:02.77 (33.57)                                        
  8 Joy Mullins               13 Chambersburg         1:02.12    1:02.83 DIST   
                  29.36     1:02.83 (33.47)                                        
  9 Caroline Mitton           14 York/ York Co        1:01.50    1:03.36 DIST   
                  28.60     1:03.36 (34.76)                                        
 10 Kathryn Greskoff          14 Upper Main Line      1:05.30    1:03.48 DIST   
                  29.57     1:03.48 (33.91)                                        
 11 Amanda Silcox             14 Lebanon              1:03.43    1:03.80 DIST   
                  29.96     1:03.80 (33.84)                                        
 12 Erika Lawson              14 West Shore           1:04.72    1:04.48 DIST   
                  30.06     1:04.48 (34.42)                                        
 13 Nina Lisella              13 Reading Berks Co     1:05.68    1:04.61 DIST   
                  29.69     1:04.61 (34.92)                                        
 14 Carolyn Rohrbaugh         14 York/ York Co        1:04.12    1:04.94 DIST   
                  30.01     1:04.94 (34.93)                                        
 15 Lauren Ahrens             13 Hatboro              1:04.54    1:05.31 DIST   
                  31.09     1:05.31 (34.22)                                        
 16 Abby Mitchell             13 Tri-Hampton Y        1:10.50    1:05.32 DIST   
                  30.16     1:05.32 (35.16)                                        
 17 Alexis Houser             14 Tri-Hampton Y        1:07.07    1:05.83 DIST   
                  30.57     1:05.83 (35.26)                                        
 18 Maggie Dillione           14 Tri-Hampton Y        1:10.23    1:06.14 DIST   
                  30.83     1:06.14 (35.31)                                        
 19 Lindsey Hunsicker         14 Bethlehem            1:04.81    1:06.56 DIST   
                  30.40     1:06.56 (36.16)                                        
 20 Megan Soisson             14 West Shore           1:06.20    1:06.79 DIST   
                  31.84     1:06.79 (34.95)                                        
 21 Caitlin Wilson            13 Tri-Hampton Y        1:10.08    1:07.48 DIST   
                  32.13     1:07.48 (35.35)                                        
 22 Katherine Sharkey         14 Pittston YMCA        1:05.03    1:07.69 DIST   
                  30.87     1:07.69 (36.82)                                        
 23 Emily Knight              14 Sunbury              1:08.63    1:08.17 DIST   
                  32.51     1:08.17 (35.66)                                        
 24 Annie Smith               13 York/ York Co        1:06.82    1:08.89 DIST   
                  32.31     1:08.89 (36.58)                                        
 25 Lindsey Young             14 Milton Branch        1:09.17    1:08.98 DIST   
                  32.57     1:08.98 (36.41)                                        
 26 Sarah Hanson              13 Nazareth             1:10.74    1:09.08 DIST   
                  31.68     1:09.08 (37.40)                                        
 27 Kathryn Gadbow            14 Lionville            1:12.70    1:09.67 DIST   
                  32.72     1:09.67 (36.95)                                        
 28 Rhiannon Fiala            13 Southern Chester     1:10.90    1:09.88 DIST   
                  32.71     1:09.88 (37.17)                                        
 29 Alex Zimmerman            13 Phoenixville         1:12.22    1:10.19 DIST   
                  32.18     1:10.19 (38.01)                                        
 30 Natalie Darr              13 Tri-Hampton Y        1:12.98    1:10.30 DIST   
                  32.32     1:10.30 (37.98)                                        
 31 Kara Keenan               14 Upper Main Line      1:09.78    1:10.52 DIST   
                  32.84     1:10.52 (37.68)                                        
 32 Hannah Fritz              14 TriValley YMCA       1:10.67    1:10.57 DIST   
                  32.67     1:10.57 (37.90)                                        
 33 Megan Hunter              13 Upper Main Line      1:11.41    1:10.70 DIST   
                  32.84     1:10.70 (37.86)                                        
 34 Katie Weaver              13 Boyertown            1:09.47    1:10.76 DIST   
                  31.60     1:10.76 (39.16)                                        
 35 Brianne Henry             13 Easton               1:10.36    1:10.77 DIST   
                  32.67     1:10.77 (38.10)                                        
 36 Michelle Delgado          13 Sunbury              1:10.88    1:10.92 DIST   
 37 Tori Cataldi              13 Tri-Hampton Y        1:09.80    1:10.96 DIST   
                  33.39     1:10.96 (37.57)                                        
 38 Gillian Malloy            14 Hazleton             1:11.52    1:11.63 DIST   
                  33.32     1:11.63 (38.31)                                        
 39 Paige Strathmeyer         13 York/ York Co        1:11.73    1:12.12 DIST   
                  33.61     1:12.12 (38.51)                                        
 40 Stefanie Sokol            14 Upper Bucks          1:11.75    1:12.47 DIST   
                  32.80     1:12.47 (39.67)                                        
 41 Alisha Foltz              14 West Shore           1:11.76    1:12.83 DIST   
                  33.57     1:12.83 (39.26)                                        
 42 Janalee Coyle             13 York/ York Co        1:11.27    1:13.05        
                  33.57     1:13.05 (39.48)                                        
 43 Hillary Rossi             13 POCONO FAMILY        1:12.39    1:13.16        
                  32.83     1:13.16 (40.33)                                        
 44 Cassie Baun               13 Nazareth             1:12.63    1:13.33        
                  33.88     1:13.33 (39.45)                                        
 45 Rebecca Horton            13 Brandywine PA        1:11.80    1:13.60        
                  34.09     1:13.60 (39.51)                                        
 -- Audrey Uchimoto           13 Upper Main Line      1:06.25         DQ        
 -- Julianna Rava             14 Upper Main Line      1:04.39        SCR        
 -- Stacey Stepniak           14 Pittston YMCA        1:04.90        SCR        
 -- Kelly Dvoryak             13 York/ York Co        1:10.53        SCR        
 
Event 44  Boys 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
 National QT: # 54.79        2006                                              
        Meet: * 53.12        2001 Alex Goldsmith WSY, West Shore-MA            
              1:12.00  DIST
 Meet Qualifying:  1:12.00
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 John Keough               13 Upper Main Line        57.12      55.67 DIST   
                  26.56       55.67 (29.11)                                        
  2 Steven Gasparini          13 West Shore             55.23      56.09 DIST   
                  26.90       56.09 (29.19)                                        
  3 Wesley Trumbauer          13 Boyertown              57.71      58.25 DIST   
                  27.26       58.25 (30.99)                                        
  4 Brian Platt               14 Kennett              1:01.38      58.81 DIST   
                  27.37       58.81 (31.44)                                        
  5 Danny Crigler             13 Reading Berks Co       59.42      58.98 DIST   
                  27.28       58.98 (31.70)                                        
  6 Timmy Pierce              14 Ridley Area            58.89      59.37 DIST   
                  27.26       59.37 (32.11)                                        
  7 Reece O'Connell           14 Waynesboro Area      1:01.81      59.91 DIST   
                  27.62       59.91 (32.29)                                        
  8 Davie Bowers              14 Sunbury                59.80    1:00.11 DIST   
                  28.25     1:00.11 (31.86)                                        
  9 Aryk Strunk               13 Reading Berks Co     1:03.08    1:00.75 DIST   
                  29.53     1:00.75 (31.22)                                        
 10 Chris Gebhart             13 West Shore           1:00.94    1:01.49 DIST   
                  27.77     1:01.49 (33.72)                                        
 11 Joey Dietrich             13 Lebanon              1:01.30    1:02.50 DIST   
                  28.33     1:02.50 (34.17)                                        
 12 Alek Szilagyi             13 Bloomsbrug           1:03.77    1:03.03 DIST   
                  29.84     1:03.03 (33.19)                                        
 13 Seth Gottlund             13 TriValley YMCA       1:03.19    1:03.18 DIST   
                  28.95     1:03.18 (34.23)                                        
 14 James Wilson              13 Southern Chester     1:02.55    1:03.33 DIST   
                  29.14     1:03.33 (34.19)                                        
 15 Jacob Boylan              13 Pottstown Family     1:03.70    1:03.48 DIST   
                  29.89     1:03.48 (33.59)                                        
 16 Kevin Welch               13 Brandywine PA        1:05.57    1:03.91 DIST   
                  30.17     1:03.91 (33.74)                                        
 17 Gregory Black             14 Easton               1:04.47    1:04.59 DIST   
                  30.29     1:04.59 (34.30)                                        
 18 Kevin McLaughlin          13 Phoenixville         1:04.65    1:05.02 DIST   
                  29.86     1:05.02 (35.16)                                        
 19 Jonathan Ortiz            13 POCONO FAMILY        1:05.17    1:05.15 DIST   
                  29.20     1:05.15 (35.95)                                        
 20 Brian Flannery            13 North Penn           1:07.01    1:05.20 DIST   
                  29.75     1:05.20 (35.45)                                        
 21 Aaron Garman              13 Lebanon              1:04.62    1:05.46 DIST   
                  29.98     1:05.46 (35.48)                                        
 22 Derek Spaide              14 Wilkes-Barre         1:05.46    1:05.62 DIST   
                  31.29     1:05.62 (34.33)                                        
 23 Robbie Mix                14 Lionville            1:06.81    1:06.27 DIST   
                  29.99     1:06.27 (36.28)                                        
 24 Seth Wendling             14 TriValley YMCA       1:06.73    1:06.35 DIST   
                  32.03     1:06.35 (34.32)                                        
 25 Joshua Hitchings          13 Bethlehem            1:06.48    1:06.85 DIST   
                  30.39     1:06.85 (36.46)                                        
 26 Billy Draves              13 Boyertown            1:06.39    1:07.57 DIST   
                  31.36     1:07.57 (36.21)                                        
 27 Vincent Hall              13 Chambersburg         1:08.24    1:07.97 DIST   
                  31.76     1:07.97 (36.21)                                        
 28 Keegan Early              13 POCONO FAMILY        1:10.20    1:10.11 DIST   
                  31.68     1:10.11 (38.43)                                        
 29 John Denniston            13 West Shore           1:08.44    1:11.16 DIST   
                  32.36     1:11.16 (38.80)                                        
 30 Tyler Ziegler             14 Brandywine PA        1:10.56    1:12.63        
                  31.92     1:12.63 (40.71)                                        
 31 Nicholas Punturiero       14 Bloomsbrug           1:10.78    1:13.62        
                  33.27     1:13.62 (40.35)                                        
 32 John Rockenbach           13 Ridley Area          1:10.65    1:13.99        
                  32.93     1:13.99 (41.06)                                        
 33 Anthony Lupo              14 TriValley YMCA       1:10.64    1:15.55        
                  33.49     1:15.55 (42.06)                                        
 34 Kyle Brady                14 Lancaster            1:10.13    1:16.73        
                  33.74     1:16.73 (42.99)                                        
 -- Matthew Savoy             14 Reading Berks Co       59.45        SCR        
 
Event 45  Girls 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 National QT: # 55.09        2006                                              
        Meet: * 51.95        1997 J. Perruquet-BAY                             
              1:01.00  DIST
 Meet Qualifying:  1:01.00
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mary Moser                13 Reading Berks Co       56.13      53.50#DIST   
                  25.87       53.50 (27.63)                                        
  2 Courtney Beidler          14 Tri-Hampton Y          53.99      54.22#DIST   
                  26.33       54.22 (27.89)                                        
  3 Kimberly Jerzerick        14 West Shore             55.18      54.62#DIST   
                  26.18       54.62 (28.44)                                        
  4 Claire Loht               13 West Shore             55.23      54.70#DIST   
                  26.45       54.70 (28.25)                                        
  5 Stacey Stepniak           14 Pittston YMCA          56.58      55.11 DIST   
                  26.61       55.11 (28.50)                                        
  6 Carolyn Rohrbaugh         14 York/ York Co          57.00      56.14 DIST   
                  27.34       56.14 (28.80)                                        
  7 Rebecca Lawrence          13 Upper Main Line        56.61      56.70 DIST   
                  27.02       56.70 (29.68)                                        
  8 Laura Tucker              14 Wilkes-Barre           56.26      57.02 DIST   
                  27.27       57.02 (29.75)                                        
  9 Marissa Fattore           14 Boyertown              57.20      57.35 DIST   
                  27.80       57.35 (29.55)                                        
 10 Brittany Luzik            14 Northern Dauphin       57.78      57.74 DIST   
                  27.67       57.74 (30.07)                                        
 11 Lindsay Thompson          13 Reading Berks Co       59.37      57.82 DIST   
                  27.61       57.82 (30.21)                                        
 12 Hayley Kidd               13 West Shore             58.21      57.87 DIST   
                  27.70       57.87 (30.17)                                        
 13 Maddie Ede                14 Sunbury                57.22      57.89 DIST   
                  27.77       57.89 (30.12)                                        
 14 Melissa Kang              14 Brandywine PA          58.82      57.92 DIST   
                  27.76       57.92 (30.16)                                        
 15 Joy Mullins               13 Chambersburg           57.88      58.15 DIST   
                  28.14       58.15 (30.01)                                        
 16 Lauren Barnes             13 Wilkes-Barre           58.75      58.33 DIST   
                  27.92       58.33 (30.41)                                        
 17 Gabriella Gavin-Hanner    14 Upper Main Line        58.96      58.55 DIST   
                  28.54       58.55 (30.01)                                        
 18 Sam Conard                13 Hatboro                59.03      58.58 DIST   
                  28.22       58.58 (30.36)                                        
 19 Liz Wartella              14 Pittston YMCA          59.36      58.60 DIST   
                  27.94       58.60 (30.66)                                        
 20 Kelsey Kolojejchick       14 Wilkes-Barre           58.30      58.73 DIST   
                  28.30       58.73 (30.43)                                        
 21 Katie Flannigan           14 Pottstown Family       57.79      58.74 DIST   
                  27.82       58.74 (30.92)                                        
 22 Christy Gilpatrick        14 Lansdowne              58.95      59.09 DIST   
                  28.13       59.09 (30.96)                                        
 23 Stephanie Beamer          13 West Shore             59.40      59.44 DIST   
                  28.35       59.44 (31.09)                                        
 24 Danine McCarthy           14 Lionville            1:00.75      59.63 DIST   
                  28.85       59.63 (30.78)                                        
 25 Deanna Schwartz           13 Hatboro              1:00.26    1:00.03 DIST   
                  28.28     1:00.03 (31.75)                                        
 26 Lauren McMullan           14 Kennett                58.31    1:00.12 DIST   
                  28.04     1:00.12 (32.08)                                        
 27 Marielle Baltz            14 West Shore           1:00.48    1:00.15 DIST   
                  28.78     1:00.15 (31.37)                                        
 28 Chelsea Ross              14 Upper Main Line      1:00.28    1:00.25 DIST   
                  29.14     1:00.25 (31.11)                                        
 29 Stephanie Crawford        14 Hatboro                59.61    1:00.48 DIST   
                  29.12     1:00.48 (31.36)                                        
 30 Rebecca Haegele           14 Southern Chester     1:00.59    1:00.87 DIST   
                  29.15     1:00.87 (31.72)                                        
 31 Morgan Clark              14 Southern Chester     1:00.20    1:01.13        
                  28.96     1:01.13 (32.17)                                        
 32 Paige Strathmeyer         13 York/ York Co          59.99    1:01.38        
                  29.63     1:01.38 (31.75)                                        
 33 Allie Breschi             14 Carlisle               59.61    1:01.55        
                  29.27     1:01.55 (32.28)                                        
 34 Kimberly Cosgrove         13 Easton               1:00.90    1:01.94        
                  29.65     1:01.94 (32.29)                                        
 35 Rhiannon Fiala            13 Southern Chester       59.70    1:02.12        
                  29.67     1:02.12 (32.45)                                        
 36 Devin Matyus              14 Bethlehem            1:00.35    1:02.45        
                  30.09     1:02.45 (32.36)                                        
 -- Jamie-Lee Seifried        14 Ridley Area          1:00.20         NS        
 -- Megan Happ                14 Boyertown              56.04        SCR        
 -- Maria Kinney              13 York/ York Co          59.88        SCR        
 -- Brittany Dolan            14 York/ York Co        1:00.34        SCR        
 -- Lauren Schmittle          14 York/ York Co          53.76        SCR        
 
Event 46  Boys 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 National QT: # 49.49        2006                                              
        Meet: * 48.93        1994 R. McGeary PAY                               
                59.00  DIST
 Meet Qualifying:  59.00
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Nathan Reed               13 Upper Main Line        51.81      51.27 DIST   
                  24.54       51.27 (26.73)                                        
  2 Jordan Hartman            13 Boyertown              51.77      51.54 DIST   
                  24.46       51.54 (27.08)                                        
  3 Brian Strathmeyer         14 York/ York Co          52.29      52.05 DIST   
                  24.71       52.05 (27.34)                                        
  4 Matthew Duffy             13 Boyertown              53.21      52.67 DIST   
                  25.08       52.67 (27.59)                                        
  5 Nikolai Paloni            14 Kennett                53.64      53.05 DIST   
                  25.20       53.05 (27.85)                                        
  6 Matthew Savoca            14 Easton                 53.86      53.18 DIST   
                  25.41       53.18 (27.77)                                        
  7 Scott Taylor              14 Southern Chester       53.31      53.19 DIST   
                  25.23       53.19 (27.96)                                        
  8 Thomas Mershon            13 Upper Main Line        56.08      54.07 DIST   
                  25.83       54.07 (28.24)                                        
  9 Tyler Long                13 Sunbury                54.17      54.10 DIST   
                  25.91       54.10 (28.19)                                        
 10 Matthew LeBlanc           13 Upper Main Line        55.18      54.41 DIST   
                  26.11       54.41 (28.30)                                        
 11 Joshua Northrup           13 West Shore             54.16      54.89 DIST   
                  25.74       54.89 (29.15)                                        
 12 Tyler Cichewicz           13 Brandywine PA          54.79      55.36 DIST   
                  26.66       55.36 (28.70)                                        
 13 Cody Trudeau              14 Southern Chester       56.90      55.72 DIST   
                  27.16       55.72 (28.56)                                        
 14 John Baxter               13 Tri-Hampton Y          58.88      55.97 DIST   
                  27.07       55.97 (28.90)                                        
 15 Christopher Brandt        13 Milton Branch          55.94      56.07 DIST   
                  27.18       56.07 (28.89)                                        
 16 Ian Kruper                14 York/ York Co          57.56      56.08 DIST   
                  26.70       56.08 (29.38)                                        
 17 Lee Stiles                14 Pottstown Family       57.72      56.10 DIST   
                  27.09       56.10 (29.01)                                        
 18 Seth Gottlund             13 TriValley YMCA         54.50      56.48 DIST   
                  26.83       56.48 (29.65)                                        
 19 Alex Morse                13 Pottstown Family       57.58      56.49 DIST   
                  26.76       56.49 (29.73)                                        
 20 Christian Baxter          14 Lansdowne              57.45      56.67 DIST   
                  26.53       56.67 (30.14)                                        
 21 Mitch Burke               14 Greater Scranton       56.69      57.02 DIST   
                  26.79       57.02 (30.23)                                        
 22 Owen Edwards              14 Lionville              57.83      57.08 DIST   
                  27.02       57.08 (30.06)                                        
 22 Alex Clow                 14 Bethlehem              56.49      57.08 DIST   
                  27.42       57.08 (29.66)                                        
 24 Jonathan Himes            14 Sunbury                58.66      57.36 DIST   
                  27.61       57.36 (29.75)                                        
 25 Jeron Heebner             14 Easton                 56.10      57.74 DIST   
                  27.18       57.74 (30.56)                                        
 26 R.J. Phiambolis           13 Upper Bucks            58.34      57.97 DIST   
                  28.11       57.97 (29.86)                                        
 27 Derek McCleaf             13 West Shore             57.30      58.08 DIST   
                  27.84       58.08 (30.24)                                        
 28 Jacob Magnan              14 Easton                 57.51      58.16 DIST   
                  27.63       58.16 (30.53)                                        
 29 Erik Herrman              14 Southern Chester       57.47      58.19 DIST   
                  27.85       58.19 (30.34)                                        
 29 Robbie Mix                14 Lionville              58.51      58.19 DIST   
                  27.97       58.19 (30.22)                                        
 31 Jordan Strine             13 York/ York Co          58.93      58.73 DIST   
                  28.44       58.73 (30.29)                                        
 32 Keith Griffin             14 Pittston YMCA          58.63      59.59        
                  28.43       59.59 (31.16)                                        
 33 Jonathan Ortiz            13 POCONO FAMILY          58.93    1:01.04        
                  29.15     1:01.04 (31.89)                                        
 -- Sean Connors              14 Lansdowne              56.95        SCR        
 -- Alex Galli                13 Lebanon                53.49        SCR        
 -- Dominic Natale            14 Lansdowne              58.93        SCR        
 
Event 47  Girls 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
 National QT: # 1:01.79        2006                                            
        Meet: *   56.39        2003 Tricia Weaner-WSY, West Shore-MA           
                1:11.00  DIST
 Meet Qualifying:  1:11.00
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Stephanie Kinsey          14 West Shore             59.72    1:00.66#DIST   
                  29.63     1:00.66 (31.03)                                        
  2 Amie Porr                 14 West Shore           1:01.38    1:00.86#DIST   
                  29.44     1:00.86 (31.42)                                        
  3 Kaytlyn Degenhart         14 Boyertown            1:01.01    1:02.11 DIST   
                  30.19     1:02.11 (31.92)                                        
  4 Carlene Ostromecki        14 Boyertown            1:03.94    1:02.85 DIST   
                  30.73     1:02.85 (32.12)                                        
  5 Sam Carberry              13 West Shore           1:02.93    1:03.08 DIST   
                  31.08     1:03.08 (32.00)                                        
  6 Sammy Wierzbicki          13 Reading Berks Co     1:05.54    1:03.16 DIST   
                  30.16     1:03.16 (33.00)                                        
  7 Kelsey Williams           13 Milton Branch        1:03.99    1:03.32 DIST   
                  31.12     1:03.32 (32.20)                                        
  8 Julia Brownrigg           14 West Shore           1:04.44    1:03.68 DIST   
                  31.10     1:03.68 (32.58)                                        
  9 Tori Hall                 14 Tri-Hampton Y        1:07.44    1:03.79 DIST   
                  31.64     1:03.79 (32.15)                                        
 10 Kate Durkan               13 Upper Main Line      1:03.06    1:03.87 DIST   
                  30.78     1:03.87 (33.09)                                        
 11 Shea Powanda              14 Chambersburg         1:04.68    1:04.43 DIST   
                  31.61     1:04.43 (32.82)                                        
 12 Melissa Kang              14 Brandywine PA        1:04.49    1:04.50 DIST   
                  31.80     1:04.50 (32.70)                                        
 13 Kathryn Greskoff          14 Upper Main Line      1:06.63    1:04.55 DIST   
                  31.29     1:04.55 (33.26)                                        
 14 Margaret Gavin-Hanner     13 Upper Main Line      1:03.22    1:04.94 DIST   
                  31.66     1:04.94 (33.28)                                        
 15 Kaitlyn Shelly            13 Easton               1:05.16    1:05.00 DIST   
                  31.61     1:05.00 (33.39)                                        
 16 Jenny Dalmonte            14 Upper Main Line      1:04.26    1:05.33 DIST   
                  31.83     1:05.33 (33.50)                                        
 17 Amanda Silcox             14 Lebanon              1:04.67    1:05.57 DIST   
                  32.11     1:05.57 (33.46)                                        
 18 Liz Wartella              14 Pittston YMCA        1:06.57    1:05.65 DIST   
                  32.39     1:05.65 (33.26)                                        
 19 Sarah Steely              14 Bloomsbrug           1:05.44    1:05.67 DIST   
                  32.07     1:05.67 (33.60)                                        
 20 Kim Bowman                14 Lebanon              1:04.85    1:05.86 DIST   
                  32.10     1:05.86 (33.76)                                        
 21 Breanna Grzech            13 Wilkes-Barre         1:05.60    1:06.31 DIST   
                  32.12     1:06.31 (34.19)                                        
 22 Nina Lisella              13 Reading Berks Co     1:08.24    1:06.85 DIST   
                  32.44     1:06.85 (34.41)                                        
 23 Michelle Delgado          13 Sunbury              1:07.46    1:07.30 DIST   
                  33.12     1:07.30 (34.18)                                        
 24 Alyssa Houser             14 Tri-Hampton Y        1:09.84    1:07.44 DIST   
                  32.40     1:07.44 (35.04)                                        
 25 Danielle LaVallee         13 Ridley Area          1:08.35    1:07.61 DIST   
                  32.64     1:07.61 (34.97)                                        
 26 Rebecca Haegele           14 Southern Chester     1:07.34    1:07.63 DIST   
                  32.76     1:07.63 (34.87)                                        
 27 Kelly Dvoryak             13 York/ York Co        1:08.22    1:07.65 DIST   
                  32.87     1:07.65 (34.78)                                        
 28 Megan Sandoe              13 Brandywine PA        1:07.84    1:08.01 DIST   
                  32.72     1:08.01 (35.29)                                        
 29 Taylor Baker              14 Northern Dauphin     1:10.43    1:08.18 DIST   
                  32.56     1:08.18 (35.62)                                        
 30 Chelsea Ross              14 Upper Main Line      1:08.79    1:08.29 DIST   
                  33.51     1:08.29 (34.78)                                        
 31 Jayne Baehr               13 Carlisle             1:07.12    1:08.38 DIST   
                  33.01     1:08.38 (35.37)                                        
 32 Michelle Stanko           14 Lionville            1:10.34    1:08.48 DIST   
                  32.86     1:08.48 (35.62)                                        
 33 Lindsey Hunsicker         14 Bethlehem            1:06.56    1:08.89 DIST   
                  33.62     1:08.89 (35.27)                                        
 34 Danine McCarthy           14 Lionville            1:10.26    1:09.02 DIST   
                  34.22     1:09.02 (34.80)                                        
 35 Sarah Hanson              13 Nazareth             1:09.54    1:09.16 DIST   
                  33.87     1:09.16 (35.29)                                        
 36 Hollye Traband            14 Hanover              1:09.93    1:09.40 DIST   
                  33.68     1:09.40 (35.72)                                        
 37 Shelby Kuchinskas         14 POCONO FAMILY        1:09.37    1:09.57 DIST   
                  33.27     1:09.57 (36.30)                                        
 38 Chelsea Wilkins           13 Pottstown Family     1:10.06    1:09.80 DIST   
                  33.05     1:09.80 (36.75)                                        
 39 Sarah-Anne Rohlfing       13 Boyertown            1:10.41    1:10.20 DIST   
                  33.78     1:10.20 (36.42)                                        
 40 Laura Juppenlatz          13 Lebanon              1:10.76    1:10.87 DIST   
                  33.58     1:10.87 (37.29)                                        
 41 Chelsea Edwards           13 Hatboro              1:10.48    1:11.20        
                  34.16     1:11.20 (37.04)                                        
 42 Megan Long                13 Boyertown            1:10.64    1:12.03        
                  34.36     1:12.03 (37.67)                                        
 43 Shelby Balchune           13 Pittston YMCA        1:09.80    1:12.62        
                  34.99     1:12.62 (37.63)                                        
 44 Hannah Barnes             13 Reading Berks Co     1:10.41    1:12.99        
                  35.41     1:12.99 (37.58)                                        
 
Event 48  Boys 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
 National QT: # 56.49        2006                                              
        Meet: * 53.28        2002 Patrick Schirk -PTFY, Pottstown-             
              1:10.50  DIST
 Meet Qualifying:  1:10.50
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Alec Francis              14 Boyertown              58.82      57.28 DIST   
                  27.80       57.28 (29.48)                                        
  2 Alex Moser                13 Sunbury                58.65      58.77 DIST   
                  28.57       58.77 (30.20)                                        
  3 Joe O'Hara                14 Wilkes-Barre         1:00.10      59.94 DIST   
                  28.80       59.94 (31.14)                                        
  4 Aryk Strunk               13 Reading Berks Co     1:01.17    1:00.24 DIST   
                  29.38     1:00.24 (30.86)                                        
  5 Brian Strathmeyer         14 York/ York Co          59.00    1:00.85 DIST   
                  29.22     1:00.85 (31.63)                                        
  6 Adam Kurtz                14 Reading Berks Co       59.93    1:01.27 DIST   
                  29.83     1:01.27 (31.44)                                        
  7 Jacob Boylan              13 Pottstown Family     1:02.68    1:01.29 DIST   
                  30.02     1:01.29 (31.27)                                        
  8 Madison O'Neil            14 TriValley YMCA       1:01.22    1:01.37 DIST   
                  29.37     1:01.37 (32.00)                                        
  9 Sean Connors              14 Lansdowne            1:03.01    1:01.90 DIST   
                  29.30     1:01.90 (32.60)                                        
 10 Taylor Cole               14 Milton Branch        1:04.33    1:02.43 DIST   
                  30.19     1:02.43 (32.24)                                        
 11 Andrew Miller             13 Lebanon              1:04.56    1:02.52 DIST   
                  30.29     1:02.52 (32.23)                                        
 12 Joey Dietrich             13 Lebanon              1:04.13    1:04.09 DIST   
                  30.87     1:04.09 (33.22)                                        
 13 Dan Zalkind               14 Brandywine PA        1:05.74    1:05.07 DIST   
                  31.03     1:05.07 (34.04)                                        
 14 Joshua Northrup           13 West Shore           1:02.86    1:05.82 DIST   
                  31.95     1:05.82 (33.87)                                        
 15 Alek Szilagyi             13 Bloomsbrug           1:06.31    1:05.94 DIST   
                  32.77     1:05.94 (33.17)                                        
 16 John Bachman              14 Hazleton             1:07.94    1:06.79 DIST   
                  33.20     1:06.79 (33.59)                                        
 17 Christian Hinkle          14 Hazleton             1:07.24    1:06.91 DIST   
                  32.78     1:06.91 (34.13)                                        
 18 Casey Strus               13 Ridley Area          1:07.65    1:07.13 DIST   
                  32.75     1:07.13 (34.38)                                        
 19 Jonathan Wolf             14 West Shore           1:07.24    1:07.76 DIST   
                  33.05     1:07.76 (34.71)                                        
 20 Collin DeFacis            13 Milton Branch        1:10.19    1:08.43 DIST   
                  32.81     1:08.43 (35.62)                                        
 21 Austin Yocum              13 Lebanon              1:09.80    1:08.67 DIST   
                  32.89     1:08.67 (35.78)                                        
 22 Anthony Ferrara           13 Boyertown            1:09.74    1:09.03 DIST   
                  33.51     1:09.03 (35.52)                                        
 23 Elkin Castaneda           13 Easton               1:10.01    1:10.17 DIST   
                  33.80     1:10.17 (36.37)                                        
 24 Zachery Angstadt          14 Bethlehem            1:09.00    1:10.30 DIST   
                  33.66     1:10.30 (36.64)                                        
 25 Anthony Lupo              14 TriValley YMCA       1:09.33    1:11.41        
                  34.62     1:11.41 (36.79)                                        
 26 Michael Jones             13 Sunbury              1:09.51    1:11.94        
                  34.96     1:11.94 (36.98)                                        
 27 Nicholas Punturiero       14 Bloomsbrug           1:09.92    1:12.22        
                  35.19     1:12.22 (37.03)                                        
 
Event 49  Girls 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 National QT: # 1:09.99        2006                                            
        Meet: * 1:07.04        2003 Cookie McIntyre -YY, York-MA               
                1:19.00  DIST
 Meet Qualifying:  1:19.00
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Grace Tarka               13 West Shore           1:07.61    1:08.53#DIST   
                  32.50     1:08.53 (36.03)                                        
  2 Emily Schon               13 Upper Main Line      1:09.77    1:10.54 DIST   
                  33.31     1:10.54 (37.23)                                        
  3 Rose Kell                 13 Northern Dauphin     1:12.13    1:10.62 DIST   
                  33.35     1:10.62 (37.27)                                        
  4 Zoe Sianis                14 Reading Berks Co     1:07.31    1:10.66 DIST   
                  33.58     1:10.66 (37.08)                                        
  5 Kerry Borbidge            13 Ridley Area          1:11.52    1:12.02 DIST   
                  33.24     1:12.02 (38.78)                                        
  6 Maggie Storm              13 Bloomsbrug           1:12.72    1:12.36 DIST   
                  34.43     1:12.36 (37.93)                                        
  7 Alex Luckey               13 Reading Berks Co     1:11.70    1:12.37 DIST   
                  33.74     1:12.37 (38.63)                                        
  8 Alyse Lewis               14 Reading Berks Co     1:13.98    1:12.47 DIST   
                  33.56     1:12.47 (38.91)                                        
  9 Alison Luzik              14 Northern Dauphin     1:13.10    1:12.87 DIST   
                  33.08     1:12.87 (39.79)                                        
 10 Megan Harris              13 Brandywine PA        1:13.80    1:13.56 DIST   
                  34.34     1:13.56 (39.22)                                        
 11 Courtney Kennedy          13 Ridley Area          1:13.42    1:13.62 DIST   
                  34.90     1:13.62 (38.72)                                        
 12 Ashley Snyder             13 Pottstown Family     1:16.12    1:14.81 DIST   
                  34.97     1:14.81 (39.84)                                        
 13 Maria Kinney              13 York/ York Co        1:14.72    1:15.09 DIST   
                  35.34     1:15.09 (39.75)                                        
 14 Amy Labashosky            14 Wilkes-Barre         1:16.69    1:15.64 DIST   
                  35.81     1:15.64 (39.83)                                        
 15 Natlie Carr               13 Pittston YMCA        1:15.98    1:15.86 DIST   
                  35.42     1:15.86 (40.44)                                        
 16 Annie Smith               13 York/ York Co        1:15.40    1:17.26 DIST   
                  36.81     1:17.26 (40.45)                                        
 17 Ariel Smith               13 Pittston YMCA        1:14.01    1:17.55 DIST   
                  35.28     1:17.55 (42.27)                                        
 18 Patrica Malafronte        13 Milton Branch        1:18.87    1:17.87 DIST   
                  36.98     1:17.87 (40.89)                                        
 19 Autumn Bowers             13 Chambersburg         1:18.72    1:18.96 DIST   
                  36.64     1:18.96 (42.32)                                        
 20 Gillian Malloy            14 Hazleton             1:18.76    1:20.18        
                  38.32     1:20.18 (41.86)                                        
 21 Janelle McDaniels         13 Pittston YMCA        1:18.68    1:21.10        
                  38.13     1:21.10 (42.97)                                        
 22 Brenna Foust              14 Bethlehem            1:17.53    1:22.05        
                  38.27     1:22.05 (43.78)                                        
 -- Natalie Cole              13 Southern Chester     1:17.75        SCR        
 
Event 50  Boys 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 National QT: # 1:03.09        2006                                            
        Meet: *   59.15        1990 J. Larsen HN                               
                1:16.00  DIST
 Meet Qualifying:  1:16.00
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Matt Salig                14 Lionville            1:07.82    1:05.89 DIST   
                  31.19     1:05.89 (34.70)                                        
  2 Nick Dello Buono          13 Kennett              1:10.65    1:06.17 DIST   
                  31.07     1:06.17 (35.10)                                        
  3 Ryan Carey                14 Reading Berks Co     1:06.88    1:06.60 DIST   
                  31.69     1:06.60 (34.91)                                        
  4 Andrew Seiler             14 Pottstown Family     1:07.65    1:06.96 DIST   
                  31.59     1:06.96 (35.37)                                        
  5 Marshall Lambert          13 Boyertown            1:07.14    1:07.16 DIST   
                  31.77     1:07.16 (35.39)                                        
  6 Danny Crigler             13 Reading Berks Co     1:07.25    1:07.44 DIST   
                  31.55     1:07.44 (35.89)                                        
  7 Zach Yocum                14 Lebanon              1:06.46    1:07.45 DIST   
                  31.42     1:07.45 (36.03)                                        
  8 Zachary Stephens          13 Bloomsbrug           1:08.64    1:08.41 DIST   
                  32.09     1:08.41 (36.32)                                        
  9 Jeff Sloan                13 Tri-Hampton Y        1:11.83    1:08.51 DIST   
                  32.31     1:08.51 (36.20)                                        
 10 Patrick Augustine         14 Pottstown Family     1:08.64    1:08.52 DIST   
                  31.81     1:08.52 (36.71)                                        
 11 Jonathan Wolf             14 West Shore           1:09.66    1:10.59 DIST   
                  32.90     1:10.59 (37.69)                                        
 12 Drew Quigley              13 West Shore           1:12.90    1:11.15 DIST   
                  33.89     1:11.15 (37.26)                                        
 13 John Bachman              14 Hazleton             1:15.06    1:12.54 DIST   
                  34.55     1:12.54 (37.99)                                        
 14 Anthony Byles             13 West Shore           1:12.83    1:12.93 DIST   
                  33.90     1:12.93 (39.03)                                        
 15 Brian O'Handley           14 Bloomsbrug           1:13.88    1:13.11 DIST   
                  33.87     1:13.11 (39.24)                                        
 16 Sean McCoy                14 Lancaster            1:12.89    1:13.60 DIST   
                  33.82     1:13.60 (39.78)                                        
 17 Chris Pickarski           13 POCONO FAMILY        1:15.35    1:14.62 DIST   
                  34.40     1:14.62 (40.22)                                        
 18 Samuel Tonneslan          13 Reading Berks Co     1:12.98    1:14.82 DIST   
                  34.94     1:14.82 (39.88)                                        
 19 Sal Paschall              14 Ridley Area          1:14.58    1:18.19        
                  36.54     1:18.19 (41.65)                                        
 -- Matthew Savoca            14 Easton               1:09.06         DQ        
                  32.68          DQ (37.25)                                        
 -- Dann Williams             14 Ridley Area          1:13.41         NS        
 -- Andrew Hamilton           13 West Shore           1:09.27        SCR        
 -- Brian Cavanaugh           14 POCONO FAMILY        1:15.53        SCR        
 -- Woo Jun Kim               13 Lansdowne            1:12.60        SCR        
 
Event 51  Girls 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
 National QT: # 1:42.59        2006                                            
        Meet: * 1:41.48        2003 Reading YMCA, Reading-MA                   
                1:57.00  DIST
 Meet Qualifying:  1:57.00
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 WSY Swimming                                      1:44.17    1:43.11 DIST   
     1) Amie Porr 14                    2) Stephanie Beamer 13            
     3) Kimberly Jerzerick 14           4) Emily Weaner 13                
                  25.94       52.90 (26.96)     1:18.14 (25.24)     1:43.11 (24.97)
  2 YMCA of Reading and Berks Co                      1:42.87    1:44.37 DIST   
     1) Sammy Wierzbicki 13             2) Lindsay Thompson 13            
     3) Zoe Sianis 14                   4) Alyse Lewis 14                 
                  25.51       52.23 (26.72)     1:18.38 (26.15)     1:44.37 (25.99)
  3 Upper Main Line YMCA                              1:45.91    1:45.39 DIST   
     1) Kathryn Greskoff 14             2) Audrey Uchimoto 13             
     3) Jenny Dalmonte 14               4) Margaret Gavin-Hanner 13       
                  26.59       52.46 (25.87)     1:19.05 (26.59)     1:45.39 (26.34)
  4 Boyertown Area YMCA                               1:45.65    1:45.52 DIST   
     1) Carlene Ostromecki 14           2) Megan Happ 14                  
     3) Marissa Fattore 14              4) Kaytlyn Degenhart 14           
                  26.81       52.75 (25.94)     1:19.41 (26.66)     1:45.52 (26.11)
  5 Tri-Hampton YMCA                                  1:48.97    1:45.63 DIST   
     1) Courtney Beidler 14             2) Alyssa Houser 14               
     3) Abby Mitchell 13                4) Maggie Dillione 14             
                  25.85       52.97 (27.12)     1:19.44 (26.47)     1:45.63 (26.19)
  5 Wilkes-Barre YMCA Dolphins                        1:45.71    1:45.63 DIST   
     1) Lauren Barnes 13                2) Breanna Grzech 13              
     3) Kelsey Kolojejchick 14          4) Laura Tucker 14                
                  27.03       53.65 (26.62)     1:19.87 (26.22)     1:45.63 (25.76)
  7 Pittston YMCA                                     1:45.63    1:46.25 DIST   
     1) Stacey Stepniak 14              2) Katherine Sharkey 14           
     3) Liz Wartella 14                 4) Brittiny Blass 13              
                  25.85       53.39 (27.54)     1:20.30 (26.91)     1:46.25 (25.95)
  8 Brandywine-Coatesville Y                          1:49.01    1:46.51 DIST   
     1) Megan Harris 13                 2) Kellyn Warren 13               
     3) Claire Keithly 13               4) Melissa Kang 14                
                  26.80       53.43 (26.63)     1:21.24 (27.81)     1:46.51 (25.27)
  9 Family YMCA of Easton                             1:47.91    1:47.55 DIST   
     1) Lia Duffy 14                    2) Erin Verdon 13                 
     3) Kimberly Cosgrove 13            4) Kaitlyn Shelly 13              
                  26.29       54.49 (28.20)     1:22.72 (28.23)     1:47.55 (24.83)
 10 LEBANON VALLEY FAMILY YMCA                        1:48.31    1:48.06 DIST   
     1) Kirsty Trautman 13              2) Laura Juppenlatz 13            
     3) Kim Bowman 14                   4) Emily Kreider 14               
                  27.12       55.49 (28.37)     1:22.43 (26.94)     1:48.06 (25.63)
 11 Hatboro Area YMCA                                 1:49.04    1:48.42 DIST   
     1) Sam Conard 13                   2) Deanna Schwartz 13             
     3) Stephanie Crawford 14           4) Lauren Ahrens 13               
                  27.42       54.52 (27.10)     1:20.89 (26.37)     1:48.42 (27.53)
 12 Southern Chester County YMCA                      1:49.18    1:48.62 DIST   
     1) Rebecca Haegele 14              2) Rhiannon Fiala 13              
     3) Morgan Clark 14                 4) Kayla Weisenbach 14            
                  27.64       55.24 (27.60)     1:22.41 (27.17)     1:48.62 (26.21)
 13 Phoenixville Area YMCA                            1:50.60    1:49.19 DIST   
     1) Britney Rohall 13               2) Gemma Hoffman 13               
     3) Alex Zimmerman 13               4) Alexis White 14                
                  27.97       54.79 (26.82)     1:22.77 (27.98)     1:49.19 (26.42)
 14 Northern Dauphin County YMCA                      1:49.50    1:49.74 DIST   
     1) Rose Kell 13                    2) Taylor Baker 14                
     3) Alison Luzik 14                 4) Brittany Luzik 14              
                  26.96       55.33 (28.37)     1:23.05 (27.72)     1:49.74 (26.69)
 15 Chambersburg YMCA                                 1:49.11    1:50.29 DIST   
     1) Haley Wissinger 13              2) Chelsey Michael 14             
     3) Autumn Bowers 13                4) Shea Powanda 14                
                  27.47       56.27 (28.80)     1:24.28 (28.01)     1:50.29 (26.01)
 16 YMCA of York and York County                      1:49.38    1:50.77 DIST   
     1) Paige Strathmeyer 13            2) Kelly Dvoryak 13               
     3) Annie Smith 13                  4) Maria Kinney 13                
                                  56.12 ( )     1:23.40 (27.28)     1:50.77 (27.37)
 17 Pottstown Family YMCA                             1:53.99    1:51.12 DIST   
     1) Kendra Barkasi 13               2) Brittany Bridi 13              
     3) Ashley Snyder 13                4) Katie Flannigan 14             
                  28.51       57.60 (29.09)     1:24.69 (27.09)     1:51.12 (26.43)
 18 POCONO FAMILY YMCA                                1:54.36    1:52.09 DIST   
     1) Hillary Rossi 13                2) Jessica Rose 13                
     3) Katie McLaughlin 14             4) Shelby Kuchinskas 14           
                  28.61       56.75 (28.14)     1:25.44 (28.69)     1:52.09 (26.65)
 19 Lionville Community YMCA                          1:53.95    1:52.82 DIST   
     1) Danine McCarthy 14              2) Melissa McManus 13             
     3) Michelle Stanko 14              4) Kathryn Gadbow 14              
                  27.88       56.96 (29.08)     1:25.63 (28.67)     1:52.82 (27.19)
 20 Milton Branch YMCA                                1:52.30    1:53.30 DIST   
     1) Katelyn Poling 14               2) Theresa Malafronte 14          
     3) Lindsey Young 14                4) Patrica Malafronte 13          
                  28.82       56.86 (28.04)     1:24.69 (27.83)     1:53.30 (28.61)
 21 Sunbury Dolphin Swim Team                         1:51.36    1:53.38 DIST   
     1) Tara Brancato 14                2) Jade Smerlick 14               
     3) Emily Knight 14                 4) Maddie Ede 14                  
                  29.05       57.35 (28.30)     1:25.53 (28.18)     1:53.38 (27.85)
 22 Nazareth YMCA Riptide 2005                        1:53.94    1:53.39 DIST   
     1) Kirstie Sweeney 13              2) Sarah Hanson 13                
     3) Cassie Baun 13                  4) Jennifer Smith 13              
                  29.46       57.84 (28.38)     1:26.18 (28.34)     1:53.39 (27.21)
 23 Upper Bucks YMCA                                  1:55.59    1:56.19 DIST   
     1) Elyssa Schwartz 14              2) Sarah Renn 13                  
     3) Stefanie Sokol 14               4) Allie Husk 14                  
                  28.56     1:01.37 (32.81)     1:26.48 (25.11)     1:56.19 (29.71)
 24 Kennett Area YMCA                                 1:57.15    2:01.07        
     1) Rachel Talley 13                2) Kathryn Freeburn 14            
     3) Kelsi Dana 14                   4) Jamie Short 14                 
                  29.74       46.09 (16.35)     1:03.48 (17.39)     2:01.07 (57.59)
 
Event 52  Boys 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
 National QT: # 1:31.29        2006                                            
        Meet: * 1:32.13        1995 UMLY                                       
                1:55.00  DIST
 Meet Qualifying:  1:55.00
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Boyertown Area YMCA                               1:36.95    1:35.91 DIST   
     1) Matthew Duffy 13                2) Wesley Trumbauer 13            
     3) Alec Francis 14                 4) Jordan Hartman 13              
                  24.37       48.91 (24.54)     1:12.64 (23.73)     1:35.91 (23.27)
  2 Upper Main Line YMCA                              1:38.59    1:37.59 DIST   
     1) Thomas Mershon 13               2) Matthew LeBlanc 13             
     3) Connor Yoo 13                   4) Nathan Reed 13                 
                  25.30       49.94 (24.64)     1:14.85 (24.91)     1:37.59 (22.74)
  3 YMCA of York and York County                      1:40.37    1:38.10 DIST   
     1) Ian Kruper 14                   2) Brian Strathmeyer 14           
     3) Jordan Strine 13                4) Eric Naylor 14                 
                  25.47       49.00 (23.53)     1:15.06 (26.06)     1:38.10 (23.04)
  4 WSY Swimming                                      1:39.05    1:38.29 DIST   
     1) Joshua Northrup 13              2) Chris Gebhart 13               
     3) Andrew Hamilton 13              4) Steven Gasparini 13            
                  24.59       49.24 (24.65)     1:15.11 (25.87)     1:38.29 (23.18)
  5 LANSDOWNE YMCA MARLINS                            1:43.26    1:39.43 DIST   
     1) Sean Connors 14                 2) Woo Jun Kim 13                 
     3) Dominic Natale 14               4) Christian Baxter 14            
                  24.95       50.03 (25.08)     1:14.77 (24.74)     1:39.43 (24.66)
  6 Pottstown Family YMCA                             1:44.55    1:39.52 DIST   
     1) Lee Stiles 14                   2) George Lockbaum 14             
     3) Alex Morse 13                   4) John Hauser 13                 
                  25.79       49.46 (23.67)     1:14.90 (25.44)     1:39.52 (24.62)
  7 Southern Chester County YMCA                      1:42.08    1:39.66 DIST   
     1) James Wilson 13                 2) Cody Trudeau 14                
     3) Erik Herrman 14                 4) Scott Taylor 14                
                  25.43       50.92 (25.49)     1:15.82 (24.90)     1:39.66 (23.84)
  8 Ridley Area YMCA                                  1:42.30    1:40.20 DIST   
     1) Timmy Pierce 14                 2) Casey Strus 13                 
     3) Dann Williams 14                4) Tom Rhoads 14                  
                  24.20       50.25 (26.05)     1:15.91 (25.66)     1:40.20 (24.29)
  9 Lionville Community YMCA                          1:44.23    1:41.04 DIST   
     1) Matt Salig 14                   2) Josh Buckley 13                
     3) Robbie Mix 14                   4) Owen Edwards 14                
                  23.41       50.21 (26.80)     1:15.82 (25.61)     1:41.04 (25.22)
 10 LEBANON VALLEY FAMILY YMCA                        1:40.29    1:41.31 DIST   
     1) Aaron Garman 13                 2) Austin Yocum 13                
     3) Andrew Miller 13                4) Michael Lightner 13            
                  26.07       53.33 (27.26)     1:17.48 (24.15)     1:41.31 (23.83)
 11 Family YMCA of Easton                             1:41.87    1:41.63 DIST   
     1) Jeron Heebner 14                2) Jeffrey Kantz 13               
     3) Gregory Black 14                4) Matthew Savoca 14              
                  26.40       51.91 (25.51)     1:17.21 (25.30)     1:41.63 (24.42)
 12 Brandywine-Coatesville Y                          1:47.37    1:44.67 DIST   
     1) Tyler Cichewicz 13              2) Dan Zalkind 14                 
     3) Tyler Ziegler 14                4) Kevin Welch 13                 
                  25.49       52.33 (26.84)     1:19.23 (26.90)     1:44.67 (25.44)
 13 TriValley Y Great White Sharks                    1:46.72    1:46.01 DIST   
     1) Adam Block 13                   2) Seth Wendling 14               
     3) Madison O'Neil 14               4) Seth Gottlund 13               
                  28.34       54.79 (26.45)     1:21.04 (26.25)     1:46.01 (24.97)
 14 POCONO FAMILY YMCA                                1:46.97    1:53.95 DIST   
     1) Jonathan Maichin 13             2) Christopher Macias 13          
     3) Chris Pickarski 13              4) Keegan Early 13                
                  29.35       58.68 (29.33)     1:26.47 (27.79)     1:53.95 (27.48)
 -- Bethlehem YMCA Stars Swim Team                    1:54.34         DQ        
     1) Zachery Angstadt 14             2) Joshua Wilson 14               
     3) Joshua Baker 13                 4) Joshua Hitchings 13            
                  28.58       56.55 (27.97)     1:23.16 (26.61)          DQ (27.35)
 -- Sunbury Dolphin Swim Team                         1:42.31        SCR        
     1) Alex Moser 13                   2) Jonathan Himes 14              
     3) Tyler Long 13                   4) Davie Bowers 14                
 -- Pottstown Family YMCA  'B'                             NT        SCR        
 -- Waynesboro Area YMCA                              1:44.81        SCR        
     1) Brandon Shanholtz 13            2) Reece O'Connell 14             
     3) Marcell Daubenhauser 14         4) Jordan Wagner 14               
 
Event 53  Women Senior 400 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
 National QT: # 4:10.19        2006                                            
        Meet: * 3:59.31        1994 UMLY                                       
                4:40.00  DIST
 Meet Qualifying:  4:40.00
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Boyertown Area YMCA                               3:57.50    3:56.80*DIST   
     1) Katie Valentine 16              2) Sara Hartman 15                
     3) Emily Christy 17                4) Kylie Francis 16               
                  29.28   1:00.02 (1:00.02)     1:30.55 (30.53)   2:04.83 (1:04.81)
        2:31.44 (26.61)     3:01.96 (57.13)     3:27.46 (25.50)     3:56.80 (54.84)
  2 WSY Swimming                                      3:59.55    4:00.64#DIST   
     1) Kayla Ricedorf 17               2) Macey Keath 16                 
     3) Leah Gingrich 15                4) Erin Luley 16                  
                  30.07   1:01.96 (1:01.96)     1:33.17 (31.21)   2:09.10 (1:07.14)
        2:35.61 (26.51)     3:05.93 (56.83)     3:31.97 (26.04)     4:00.64 (54.71)
  3 Kennett Area YMCA                                 4:16.76    4:05.29#DIST   
     1) Danielle Kelly 16               2) Bridget Winn 16                
     3) Kristen McMullan 17             4) Kayla Andrews 17               
                  31.52   1:05.24 (1:05.24)     1:37.24 (32.00)   2:14.14 (1:08.90)
        2:40.93 (26.79)     3:13.01 (58.87)     3:37.91 (24.90)     4:05.29 (52.28)
  4 Upper Main Line YMCA                              4:02.78    4:05.83#DIST   
     1) Lindsay Vickroy 18              2) Stephanie Naylor 18            
     3) Claire Winiarski 17             4) Megan Harvey 17                
                  29.61   1:01.03 (1:01.03)     1:33.47 (32.44)   2:10.40 (1:09.37)
        2:38.81 (28.41)   3:11.00 (1:00.60)     3:36.81 (25.81)     4:05.83 (54.83)
  5 Phoenixville Area YMCA                            4:09.38    4:06.89#DIST   
     1) Amy Smith 17                    2) Dana Keller 16                 
     3) Kathryn Gerhart 17              4) Meg Smith 15                   
                  30.28   1:02.52 (1:02.52)     1:35.12 (32.60)   2:13.17 (1:10.65)
        2:40.15 (26.98)     3:11.34 (58.17)     4:06.89 (55.55)     4:06.89 (55.55)
  6 Pottstown Family YMCA                             4:09.97    4:08.17#DIST   
     1) Aubrey Caldwell 15              2) Meghan Barber 16               
     3) Ashley Lightcap 18              4) Melissa Cook 15                
                  29.78   1:01.78 (1:01.78)     1:33.68 (31.90)   2:09.70 (1:07.92)
        2:38.97 (29.27)   3:12.53 (1:02.83)     3:38.60 (26.07)     4:08.17 (55.64)
  7 YMCA of Reading and Berks Co                      4:06.21    4:09.99#DIST   
     1) Jena Marrinucci 16              2) Taryn Hartman 15               
     3) Lindsay Guers 17                4) Caitlin Impink 17              
                  29.96   1:02.89 (1:02.89)     1:36.04 (33.15)   2:15.89 (1:13.00)
        2:43.52 (27.63)   3:16.23 (1:00.34)     3:41.74 (25.51)     4:09.99 (53.76)
  8 Tri-Hampton YMCA                                  4:10.26    4:10.30 DIST   
     1) Nicole Pera 16                  2) Jackie Dalessandro 16          
     3) Caitlin Kirsteier 18            4) Tina Gianni 18                 
                  31.18   1:03.76 (1:03.76)     1:37.05 (33.29)   2:20.25 (1:16.49)
        2:41.88 (21.63)     3:14.15 (53.90)     3:40.73 (26.58)     4:10.30 (56.15)
  9 Bloomsburg Area YMCA                              4:19.32    4:11.18 DIST   
     1) Brianna Jones 15                2) Anna Storm 16                  
     3) Kala Misavage 15                4) Ryann Kishbaugh 17             
                  31.42   1:05.09 (1:05.09)     1:38.01 (32.92)   2:15.82 (1:10.73)
        2:44.08 (28.26)   3:17.56 (1:01.74)     3:43.01 (25.45)     4:11.18 (53.62)
 10 Lionville Community YMCA                          4:21.58    4:12.95 DIST   
     1) Katie Kelly 17                  2) Ashley Pearson 15              
     3) Amanda Palmer 17                4) Stephanie DeCrescente 16       
                  31.73   1:06.75 (1:06.75)     1:38.34 (31.59)   2:15.33 (1:08.58)
        2:44.93 (29.60)   3:18.67 (1:03.34)     3:44.50 (25.83)     4:12.95 (54.28)
 11 Brandywine-Coatesville Y                          4:16.39    4:14.12 DIST   
     1) Kathleen Hohwald 16             2) Lauren Beck 16                 
     3) Morgan Callaway 18              4) Morgan Cichewicz 16            
                  29.68   1:00.90 (1:00.90)     1:35.32 (34.42)   2:17.24 (1:16.34)
        2:45.13 (27.89)   3:18.20 (1:00.96)     3:44.55 (26.35)     4:14.12 (55.92)
 12 Ridley Area YMCA                                  4:10.74    4:16.38 DIST   
     1) Casey Lynch 15                  2) Lindsey Kennedy 15             
     3) Danielle Yentz 15               4) Samantha Kelly 17              
                  31.04   1:04.18 (1:04.18)     1:37.84 (33.66)   2:15.34 (1:11.16)
        2:44.91 (29.57)   3:20.48 (1:05.14)     3:46.68 (26.20)     4:16.38 (55.90)
 13 Upper Bucks YMCA                                  4:23.75    4:20.59 DIST   
     1) Kristy Majetich 15              2) Danielle Wrecsics 16           
     3) Krista Schlupp 15               4) Kelsy Husk 15                  
                  31.33   1:04.80 (1:04.80)     1:39.21 (34.41)   2:18.31 (1:13.51)
        2:47.95 (29.64)   3:22.11 (1:03.80)     3:49.89 (27.78)     4:20.59 (58.48)
 14 YMCA of York and York County                      4:22.43    4:26.99 DIST   
     1) Cookie McIntyre 17              2) Devon Gorman 15                
     3) Erin Day 15                     4) Frances Menzer 15              
                  30.56   1:03.61 (1:03.61)     1:40.22 (36.61)   2:23.07 (1:19.46)
        2:52.89 (29.82)   3:29.51 (1:06.44)     3:56.84 (27.33)     4:26.99 (57.48)
 15 Chambersburg YMCA                                 4:38.97    4:27.07 DIST   
     1) Mary Hall 17                    2) Kaitlyn Sabri 16               
     3) Kristi Rines 15                 4) Kristen Montello 16            
                  33.59   1:09.79 (1:09.79)     1:46.00 (36.21)   2:27.37 (1:17.58)
        2:56.66 (29.29)   3:31.10 (1:03.73)     3:58.05 (26.95)     4:27.07 (55.97)
 16 TriValley Y Great White Sharks                    4:32.03    4:40.41        
     1) Alexandra Lado 16               2) Patti Boran 15                 
     3) Andrea Marino 17                4) Sarah Marino 17                
                  35.51   1:12.50 (1:12.50)     1:48.82 (36.32)   2:31.73 (1:19.23)
        3:01.97 (30.24)   3:37.77 (1:06.04)     4:07.25 (29.48)   4:40.41 (1:02.64)
 -- Waynesboro Area YMCA                              4:38.43        SCR        
 
Event 54  Men Senior 400 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
 National QT: # 3:45.19        2006                                            
        Meet: * 3:35.59        1999 Reading                                    
                4:12.00  DIST
 Meet Qualifying:  4:12.00
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Upper Main Line YMCA                              3:38.75    3:37.87#DIST   
     1) Charlie Zettel 18               2) Eric McAnelly 17               
     3) David Smoker 18                 4) David Chao 16                  
                  26.70       55.74 (55.74)     1:24.43 (28.69)   1:57.43 (1:01.69)
        2:22.04 (24.61)     2:50.38 (52.95)     3:12.73 (22.35)     3:37.87 (47.49)
  2 Boyertown Area YMCA                               3:35.24    3:38.45#DIST   
     1) Brian Young 18                  2) Evan Manning 16                
     3) Ryne Francis 17                 4) Michael Ingram 18              
                  26.76   1:22.61 (1:22.61)     1:55.16 (32.55)                    
            2:19.54 ( )         2:48.65 ( )     3:11.64 (22.99)     3:38.45 (49.80)
  3 WSY Swimming                                      3:43.24    3:41.80#DIST   
     1) Matthew Hershey 16              2) Sam Goldsmith 16               
     3) John Cremo JR 18                4) Adam Wenner 15                 
                  26.93       56.03 (56.03)     1:24.02 (27.99)   1:56.73 (1:00.70)
        2:22.56 (25.83)     2:52.41 (55.68)     3:15.84 (23.43)     3:41.80 (49.39)
  4 Pottstown Family YMCA                             3:44.89    3:42.47#DIST   
     1) Michael Volpe 16                2) Mitchell Scherer 15            
     3) Ross Buckwalter 16              4) Ben Schwartz 17                
                  27.32       56.50 (56.50)     1:23.38 (26.88)     1:55.76 (59.26)
        2:21.52 (25.76)     2:52.84 (57.08)     3:15.78 (22.94)     3:42.47 (49.63)
  5 Kennett Area YMCA                                 3:50.56    3:46.34 DIST   
     1) Carl Shimel 17                  2) Matthew Dello Buono 16         
     3) Erik Stefferud 15               4) Michael Gregg 17               
                  29.07       59.77 (59.77)     1:27.38 (27.61)     1:59.42 (59.65)
        2:24.81 (25.39)     2:55.00 (55.58)     3:18.88 (23.88)     3:46.34 (51.34)
  6 Bloomsburg Area YMCA                              3:56.32    3:47.66 DIST   
     1) Richard Albertson 17            2) Justin Stephens 16             
     3) Ian Woodcock 15                 4) Matt Owens 16                  
                  28.66       58.59 (58.59)     1:28.02 (29.43)   2:02.68 (1:04.09)
        2:28.28 (25.60)     2:57.69 (55.01)     3:21.43 (23.74)     3:47.66 (49.97)
  7 Bethlehem YMCA Stars Swim Team                    3:54.33    3:48.47 DIST   
     1) Rian Foust 17                   2) Isaac Sharkan 18               
     3) Mark Ostapenko 17               4) Evan Kocon 15                  
                  28.27       57.71 (57.71)     1:26.03 (28.32)   1:59.35 (1:01.64)
        2:24.16 (24.81)     2:54.24 (54.89)     3:19.46 (25.22)     3:48.47 (54.23)
  8 Chambersburg YMCA                                 3:45.17    3:48.59 DIST   
     1) Clay Beckner 15                 2) Kevin Moran 16                 
     3) Hunter Proctor 16               4) Justin Addlesberger 16         
                  28.12       58.03 (58.03)     1:27.53 (29.50)   2:02.17 (1:04.14)
        2:28.10 (25.93)     2:58.78 (56.61)     3:21.83 (23.05)     3:48.59 (49.81)
  9 Tri-Hampton YMCA                                  3:47.92    3:50.87 DIST   
     1) Jake Lewing 17                  2) Steve Zhou 17                  
     3) Ian McCormick 17                4) Francis Stanton 17             
                  28.32       57.96 (57.96)     1:28.81 (30.85)   2:04.18 (1:06.22)
        2:30.08 (25.90)     3:00.25 (56.07)     3:24.64 (24.39)     3:50.87 (50.62)
 10 Southern Chester County YMCA                      3:46.51    3:51.07 DIST   
     1) Josh Matthews 15                2) Zach Wilson 16                 
     3) Zach Matthews 17                4) Nicholas Manocchio 15          
                  28.27       58.90 (58.90)     1:28.34 (29.44)   2:02.97 (1:04.07)
        2:28.54 (25.57)     2:58.98 (56.01)     3:23.06 (24.08)     3:51.07 (52.09)
 11 Hatboro Area YMCA                                 3:53.96    3:57.34 DIST   
     1) Eric Dyke 15                    2) Bill Cook 17                   
     3) Nate Ryan 17                    4) Robert Schwartz 16             
                  30.12   1:01.16 (1:01.16)     1:32.38 (31.22)   2:10.10 (1:08.94)
        2:35.49 (25.39)     3:07.41 (57.31)     3:30.97 (23.56)     3:57.34 (49.93)
 12 LANSDOWNE YMCA MARLINS                            4:08.10    3:57.60 DIST   
     1) Sam Hammond 17                  2) James Teti 15                  
     3) Matt MacNeal 15                 4) Roman Schade 16                
                  27.86       58.15 (58.15)     1:28.81 (30.66)   2:04.40 (1:06.25)
        2:32.12 (27.72)   3:05.77 (1:01.37)     3:29.59 (23.82)     3:57.60 (51.83)
 13 Waynesboro Area YMCA                              3:55.19    3:58.21 DIST   
     1) Mark Fries 15                   2) Kavan Checote-Michaels 15      
     3) David Gardenhour 16             4) Daniel Pflager 17              
                  27.77       58.78 (58.78)     1:31.15 (32.37)   2:10.92 (1:12.14)
        2:36.60 (25.68)     3:08.22 (57.30)     3:31.48 (23.26)     3:58.21 (49.99)
 14 Phoenixville Area YMCA                            4:06.24    4:01.00 DIST   
     1) Darshan Shah 15                 2) Cory Schutz 16                 
     3) Christopher Cushing 17          4) Matt Heverly 15                
                  31.81   1:06.21 (1:06.21)     1:33.92 (27.71)   2:07.41 (1:01.20)
        2:35.44 (28.03)   3:08.36 (1:00.95)     3:33.19 (24.83)     4:01.00 (52.64)
 -- Ridley Area YMCA                                  4:02.94        SCR        
     1) Matt Sinnott 15                 2) Josh Pace 17                   
     3) Eliot Roddy 17                  4) Johndavid Sabedra 15           
 -- Sunbury Dolphin Swim Team                         4:07.73        SCR        
     1) Dustin Folio 15                 2) Allen Heimbach 15              
     3) Juan Castaneda 17               4) Chad Reuss 15                  
 
Event 55  Women 15-18 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 National QT: # 1:58.19        2006                                            
        Meet: * 1:50.42        2000 Jessi Perruquet-BAY, BAY                   
                2:08.50  DIST
 Meet Qualifying:  2:08.50
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Leah Gingrich             15 West Shore           1:52.52    1:49.50*DIST   
                  26.36       54.21 (27.85)     1:21.82 (27.61)     1:49.50 (27.68)
  2 Lindsay Guers             17 Reading Berks Co     1:53.19    1:55.52#DIST   
                  26.52       55.28 (28.76)     1:25.05 (29.77)     1:55.52 (30.47)
  3 Morgan Callaway           18 Brandywine PA        1:55.12    1:55.79#DIST   
                  27.08       56.35 (29.27)     1:26.32 (29.97)     1:55.79 (29.47)
  4 Alex Allen                17 Boyertown            1:55.59    1:57.21#DIST   
                  27.18       56.63 (29.45)     1:26.57 (29.94)     1:57.21 (30.64)
  5 Melissa Heintz            16 Boyertown            1:57.73    1:58.18#DIST   
                  27.36       57.14 (29.78)     1:27.83 (30.69)     1:58.18 (30.35)
  6 Alicia Fimple             16 Ridley Area          2:00.72    1:58.49 DIST   
                  27.53       57.58 (30.05)     1:28.35 (30.77)     1:58.49 (30.14)
  7 Stephanie DeCrescente     16 Lionville            1:58.94    1:58.82 DIST   
                  27.14       56.82 (29.68)     1:27.49 (30.67)     1:58.82 (31.33)
  8 Megan Harvey              17 Upper Main Line      1:58.84    1:58.94 DIST   
                  28.02       58.06 (30.04)     1:28.65 (30.59)     1:58.94 (30.29)
  9 Maddy Robinson            17 Reading Berks Co     2:00.21    1:59.11 DIST   
                  27.59       57.78 (30.19)     1:28.62 (30.84)     1:59.11 (30.49)
 10 Kate Manning              16 Ridley Area          2:01.85    1:59.30 DIST   
                  27.55       57.88 (30.33)     1:28.72 (30.84)     1:59.30 (30.58)
 11 Sophia Graesser           15 Upper Main Line      1:59.92    1:59.42 DIST   
                  28.30       58.22 (29.92)     1:28.91 (30.69)     1:59.42 (30.51)
 12 Kelsey Howes              16 York/ York Co        1:58.34    1:59.52 DIST   
                  27.01       56.49 (29.48)     1:27.42 (30.93)     1:59.52 (32.10)
 13 Jillian Hancock           16 Bloomsbrug           1:58.94    1:59.84 DIST   
                  26.61       56.33 (29.72)     1:27.25 (30.92)     1:59.84 (32.59)
 14 Erin Luley                16 West Shore           1:57.51    2:00.12 DIST   
                  27.68       58.03 (30.35)     1:29.52 (31.49)     2:00.12 (30.60)
 15 Katie Troy                18 Lansdowne            2:00.46    2:00.30 DIST   
                  27.51       57.85 (30.34)     1:28.92 (31.07)     2:00.30 (31.38)
 16 Jessie Small              17 Upper Main Line      2:02.04    2:00.64 DIST   
                  28.27       58.90 (30.63)     1:29.84 (30.94)     2:00.64 (30.80)
 17 Jackie Smith              16 Tri-Hampton Y        2:02.07    2:01.11 DIST   
                  28.43       59.63 (31.20)     1:30.37 (30.74)     2:01.11 (30.74)
 18 Caity Fisher              17 Boyertown            2:02.56    2:01.25 DIST   
                  28.03       58.42 (30.39)     1:30.05 (31.63)     2:01.25 (31.20)
 19 Helena Hewitt             15 Lionville            2:06.45    2:02.41 DIST   
                  28.88       59.91 (31.03)     1:31.28 (31.37)     2:02.41 (31.13)
 20 Ashley Pearson            15 Lionville            2:04.77    2:02.70 DIST   
                  29.67     1:00.92 (31.25)     1:32.11 (31.19)     2:02.70 (30.59)
 21 Vanessa Emery             15 Sunbury              2:06.29    2:04.94 DIST   
                  29.46     1:01.25 (31.79)     1:33.20 (31.95)     2:04.94 (31.74)
 22 Ashley Decker             15 West Shore           2:03.37    2:05.19 DIST   
                  28.71     1:00.21 (31.50)     1:32.36 (32.15)     2:05.19 (32.83)
 23 Jenn Marchionne           16 Lionville            2:06.25    2:05.90 DIST   
                  29.53     1:00.59 (31.06)     1:32.75 (32.16)     2:05.90 (33.15)
 24 Danielle Kelly            16 Kennett              2:04.02    2:06.07 DIST   
                  29.16     1:01.29 (32.13)     1:34.03 (32.74)     2:06.07 (32.04)
 25 Jena Marrinucci           16 Reading Berks Co     1:59.28    2:06.13 DIST   
                  27.31       58.21 (30.90)     1:31.50 (33.29)     2:06.13 (34.63)
 26 Christina Brownell        15 Upper Main Line      2:07.70    2:07.88 DIST   
                  29.63     1:01.88 (32.25)     1:35.04 (33.16)     2:07.88 (32.84)
 27 Katelyn Williams          15 Milton Branch        2:07.98    2:08.15 DIST   
                  29.35     1:01.65 (32.30)     1:35.12 (33.47)     2:08.15 (33.03)
 28 Jocelyn Matyus            16 Bethlehem            2:08.01    2:11.08        
                  29.85     1:02.42 (32.57)     1:36.41 (33.99)     2:11.08 (34.67)
 29 Mary Hall                 17 Chambersburg         2:04.59    2:14.30        
                  29.56     1:03.69 (34.13)     1:39.57 (35.88)     2:14.30 (34.73)
 -- Lindsay Adams             15 Wilkes-Barre         2:07.31        SCR        
 -- Holly Buck                15 York/ York Co        2:04.15        SCR        
 -- Jessica McInerney         17 York/ York Co        1:59.80        SCR        
 
Event 56  Men 15-18 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 National QT: # 1:47.79        2006                                            
        Meet: * 1:41.02        2000 Eric Hillbish -TRVY, TriValley YMCA        
                1:58.00  DIST
 Meet Qualifying:  1:58.00
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Evan Reed                 16 Upper Main Line      1:41.87    1:44.80#DIST   
                  24.13       50.47 (26.34)     1:17.89 (27.42)     1:44.80 (26.91)
  2 Dominic Pavlik            16 Pottstown Family     1:46.92    1:47.00#DIST   
                  25.80       53.27 (27.47)     1:20.44 (27.17)     1:47.00 (26.56)
  3 Ryan Colby                16 Boyertown            1:45.76    1:47.35#DIST   
                  25.05       52.15 (27.10)     1:19.71 (27.56)     1:47.35 (27.64)
  4 Nick Hein                 15 Bloomsbrug           1:50.32    1:47.41#DIST   
                  23.79       50.59 (26.80)     1:18.85 (28.26)     1:47.41 (28.56)
  5 Brandon Hargraves         18 Brandywine PA        1:47.81    1:47.88 DIST   
                  25.03       52.24 (27.21)     1:19.81 (27.57)     1:47.88 (28.07)
  6 Billy Gordon              16 Upper Main Line      1:52.66    1:48.69 DIST   
                  25.51       53.37 (27.86)     1:21.30 (27.93)     1:48.69 (27.39)
  7 Drew Soisson              17 West Shore           1:49.30    1:48.77 DIST   
                  25.15       52.31 (27.16)     1:20.25 (27.94)     1:48.77 (28.52)
  8 St John Schwartz          17 West Shore           1:54.26    1:49.13 DIST   
                  25.51       53.25 (27.74)     1:21.77 (28.52)     1:49.13 (27.36)
  9 Justin Gorbey             16 Ridley Area          1:51.05    1:49.42 DIST   
                  24.80       51.83 (27.03)     1:20.27 (28.44)     1:49.42 (29.15)
 10 Steve Doemland            18 West Shore           1:48.20    1:49.62 DIST   
                  24.81       52.43 (27.62)     1:21.05 (28.62)     1:49.62 (28.57)
 11 Sean Cox                  17 Hazleton             1:48.44    1:50.80 DIST   
                  23.93       51.07 (27.14)     1:20.52 (29.45)     1:50.80 (30.28)
 12 James Buck                16 West Shore           1:51.83    1:51.04 DIST   
                  25.64       53.63 (27.99)     1:23.09 (29.46)     1:51.04 (27.95)
 13 Rian Foust                17 Bethlehem            1:53.73    1:51.07 DIST   
                  25.56       53.67 (28.11)     1:22.67 (29.00)     1:51.07 (28.40)
 14 Zach Wilson               16 Southern Chester     1:48.00    1:51.26 DIST   
                  25.36       53.18 (27.82)     1:22.24 (29.06)     1:51.26 (29.02)
 15 Dan English               16 Ridley Area          1:57.11    1:51.34 DIST   
                  26.91       55.21 (28.30)     1:23.43 (28.22)     1:51.34 (27.91)
 16 Eric Kramer               16 Milton Branch        1:53.65    1:51.38 DIST   
                  25.08       52.91 (27.83)     1:22.28 (29.37)     1:51.38 (29.10)
 17 Dennis Collins            18 Boyertown            1:53.01    1:51.79 DIST   
                  25.57       53.18 (27.61)     1:22.99 (29.81)     1:51.79 (28.80)
 18 Mitch Paczesniak          16 Upper Main Line      1:51.76    1:52.04 DIST   
                  25.84       53.16 (27.32)     1:22.33 (29.17)     1:52.04 (29.71)
 19 Matt Stanton              15 Tri-Hampton Y        1:50.70    1:53.55 DIST   
                  25.76       54.14 (28.38)     1:23.81 (29.67)     1:53.55 (29.74)
 20 Daniel Friel              18 Boyertown            1:57.85    1:53.61 DIST   
                  26.63       55.84 (29.21)     1:25.18 (29.34)     1:53.61 (28.43)
 21 Jeff Travor               17 Upper Bucks          1:55.26    1:54.51 DIST   
                  25.77       54.68 (28.91)     1:24.89 (30.21)     1:54.51 (29.62)
 22 Frank Zelinger            17 Boyertown            1:52.74    1:54.55 DIST   
                  26.03       54.61 (28.58)     1:24.53 (29.92)     1:54.55 (30.02)
 23 Mark Ostapenko            17 Bethlehem            1:57.20    1:55.70 DIST   
                  26.33       56.12 (29.79)     1:26.15 (30.03)     1:55.70 (29.55)
 24 Alex Darr                 16 Tri-Hampton Y        1:54.12    1:56.02 DIST   
                  25.82       54.84 (29.02)     1:25.67 (30.83)     1:56.02 (30.35)
 25 William Gons              17 West Shore           1:50.65    1:56.48 DIST   
                  26.50       55.89 (29.39)     1:26.07 (30.18)     1:56.48 (30.41)
 26 Mitchell Coleman          15 Boyertown            1:55.43    1:56.98 DIST   
                  25.63       55.12 (29.49)     1:26.23 (31.11)     1:56.98 (30.75)
 27 Josh Matthews             15 Southern Chester     1:52.68    1:57.53 DIST   
                  26.11       55.27 (29.16)     1:26.31 (31.04)     1:57.53 (31.22)
 28 Ricky Driscoll            17 Upper Main Line      1:56.98    1:57.72 DIST   
                  28.04       57.58 (29.54)     1:28.56 (30.98)     1:57.72 (29.16)
 29 Brendan Kessler           17 Lionville            1:56.45    1:57.92 DIST   
                  26.13       55.15 (29.02)     1:26.43 (31.28)     1:57.92 (31.49)
 30 Ian Woodcock              15 Bloomsbrug           1:57.92    2:07.88        
                  29.55     1:01.76 (32.21)     1:35.70 (33.94)     2:07.88 (32.18)
 -- Kavan Checote-Michaels    15 Waynesboro Area      1:57.96        SCR        
 -- Harry Foster              16 York/ York Co        1:48.70        SCR        
 
Event 57  Women 15-18 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 National QT: # 25.39        2006                                              
        Meet: * 23.66        1997 S. Williams-BAY                              
                28.00  DIST
 Meet Qualifying:  28.00
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Erinne Butler             16 West Shore             24.76      24.85#DIST   
  2 Rebecca Stum              15 Carlisle               25.65      25.03#DIST   
  2 Anna Munger               15 Upper Main Line        24.60      25.03#DIST   
  4 Kylie Francis             16 Boyertown              24.70      25.21#DIST   
  5 Caitlyn McCann            17 Bloomsbrug             25.60      25.36#DIST   
  6 Kristen Montello          16 Chambersburg           24.77      25.37#DIST   
  7 Adriana Lesiuk            16 Tri-Hampton Y          24.87      25.39#DIST   
  8 Ashlyn Stumpf             17 West Shore             25.07      25.45 DIST   
  9 Caitlin Impink            17 Reading Berks Co       24.66      25.48 DIST   
 10 Melissa Cook              15 Pottstown Family       25.70      25.52 DIST   
 11 Stephanie Shupe           17 Upper Main Line        24.48      25.55 DIST   
 12 Katie Troy                18 Lansdowne              25.32      25.66 DIST   
 13 Caitlin Kirsteier         18 Tri-Hampton Y          24.28      25.70 DIST   
 14 Sarah Pease               18 West Shore             25.75      25.71 DIST   
 15 Lindsay Vickroy           18 Upper Main Line        24.71      25.72 DIST   
 15 Rachael Gale              17 Upper Main Line        25.61      25.72 DIST   
 17 Kristi Rines              15 Chambersburg           25.86      25.77 DIST   
 17 Christine Stern           15 Brandywine PA          25.56      25.77 DIST   
 19 Kristen Keenan            16 Upper Main Line        26.08      25.80 DIST   
 20 Samantha Kelly            17 Ridley Area            25.30      25.94 DIST   
 21 Allison Sheely            16 West Shore             25.94      26.06 DIST   
 22 Ali Skoutelas             16 Tri-Hampton Y          26.63      26.19 DIST   
 23 Laura Rock                17 Waynesboro Area        26.22      26.31 DIST   
 24 Christina Major           16 Phoenixville           26.66      26.33 DIST   
 25 Maggie O'Connell          17 Waynesboro Area        25.61      26.34 DIST   
 26 Maia Kanpol               16 West Shore             26.24      26.46 DIST   
 27 Lauren Alexander          15 Upper Main Line        26.77      26.47 DIST   
 28 Amy Rowland               17 Hatboro                26.64      26.48 DIST   
 29 Hayli L'Esperance         16 Boyertown              26.26      26.49 DIST   
 30 Kristen Novitski          16 Boyertown              26.53      26.52 DIST   
 31 Tara McAdams              17 Phoenixville           26.59      26.53 DIST   
 32 Caitlin Lowery            16 Ridley Area            26.51      26.57 DIST   
 32 Lindsay DuAime            15 Reading Berks Co       26.65      26.57 DIST   
 34 Colby Seibert             17 Sunbury                26.34      26.58 DIST   
 35 Abigail Kocon             17 Bethlehem              26.09      26.64 DIST   
 36 Melanie Craig             15 Tri-Hampton Y          26.62      26.66 DIST   
 37 Carly Finkboner           17 Tri-Hampton Y          27.11      26.75 DIST   
 37 Katie Kelly               17 Lionville              26.97      26.75 DIST   
 39 Jackie Reuss              17 Sunbury                27.04      26.82 DIST   
 40 Lauren Langton            15 Pottstown Family       27.49      26.84 DIST   
 41 Coley Stiles              17 Upper Main Line        26.05      26.85 DIST   
 42 Maureen Connors-McBride   18 POCONO FAMILY          25.37      26.90 DIST   
 43 Amanda Haile              16 Pottstown Family       27.15      26.95 DIST   
 44 Jessica Ahrweiler         15 Easton                 26.52      26.96 DIST   
 45 Erin McKenna              16 Lansdowne              27.10      26.98 DIST   
 46 Johanna Persing           17 Bloomsbrug             27.30      27.01 DIST   
 47 Frances Menzer            15 York/ York Co          27.64      27.07 DIST   
 48 Leah Harper               15 West Shore             26.30      27.16 DIST   
 49 Whitney Schieren          16 Tri-Hampton Y          27.65      27.17 DIST   
 50 Monica Fisher             15 Ridley Area            26.82      27.19 DIST   
 51 Chelsey Sokoloff          15 Ridley Area            26.82      27.21 DIST   
 51 Kaitlyn Sabri             16 Chambersburg           26.13      27.21 DIST   
 53 Megan Holloway            17 Kennett                27.14      27.25 DIST   
 54 Lauren Beck               16 Brandywine PA          26.93      27.33 DIST   
 55 Chelsie Shreck            18 Sunbury                26.70      27.37 DIST   
 56 Stephanie Naylor          18 Upper Main Line        26.96      27.40 DIST   
 57 Christy Berger            16 Tri-Hampton Y          27.33      27.41 DIST   
 58 Maddie Fisher             17 Ridley Area            27.47      27.45 DIST   
 59 Mandy Taylor              17 Lancaster              26.70      27.47 DIST   
 60 Tia Manning               18 Boyertown              27.43      27.65 DIST   
 61 Chelsea Gerhart           17 Bethlehem              27.50      27.69 DIST   
 62 Amanda Morgan             17 Carlisle               27.14      27.77 DIST   
 63 Casey Lynch               15 Ridley Area            27.57      27.81 DIST   
 64 Julie Boyer               17 Bethlehem              27.12      27.84 DIST   
 65 Erin Day                  15 York/ York Co          27.34      27.85 DIST   
 66 Erin Prutow               16 Tri-Hampton Y          27.51      27.86 DIST   
 67 Megan McKenna             16 North Penn             27.81      27.95 DIST   
 68 Nicole Pera               16 Tri-Hampton Y          28.00      28.20        
 69 Kelly Russo               17 Tri-Hampton Y          27.05      28.21        
 70 Allison Reigh             15 Upper Bucks            27.70      28.32        
 71 Renee Phillips            15 Pittston YMCA          27.56      28.41        
 72 Jenna McDowell            16 Tri-Hampton Y          27.70      28.44        
 73 Jackie Dalessandro        16 Tri-Hampton Y          27.81      28.57        
 74 Lauren Myers              16 Lancaster              27.58      28.69        
 -- Elizabeth Grey            15 Tri-Hampton Y          26.86        DFS        
 -- Lauren Greenwood          15 Boyertown              27.91         NS        
 -- Monica Lopez              15 West Shore             27.47        SCR        
 -- Kaitlyn Mulligan          16 Upper Main Line        27.13        SCR        
 -- Leigh Waltemyer           17 York/ York Co          25.14        SCR        
 -- Brianna Swartley          17 Pottstown Family       26.26        SCR        
 -- Jenna Bentz               15 York/ York Co          27.25        SCR        
 -- Alexis Levengood          17 Pottstown Family       27.24        SCR        
 
Event 58  Men 15-18 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 National QT: # 22.69        2006                                              
        Meet: * 21.22        2002 Mark Knepley - UMLY, Upper Main Line-        
                25.50  DIST
 Meet Qualifying:  25.50
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Nick Schwartz             18 West Shore             21.70      21.60#DIST   
  2 Nate Ryan                 17 Hatboro                22.37      22.16#DIST   
  3 Al Augustine              15 Pottstown Family       23.18      22.57#DIST   
  4 Justin Addlesberger       16 Chambersburg           22.66      22.69#DIST   
  5 Matt Owens                16 Bloomsbrug             22.56      22.78 DIST   
  6 Alex Cushman              15 Pottstown Family       23.12      22.84 DIST   
  7 Ben Schwartz              17 Pottstown Family       23.02      22.92 DIST   
  7 Robert Schwartz           16 Hatboro                22.87      22.92 DIST   
  9 Zac Jelinek               16 Upper Main Line        23.67      23.03 DIST   
 10 Dustin Gibb               16 Brandywine PA          23.46      23.10 DIST   
 11 Gregory Yelovich          17 Upper Main Line        23.42      23.11 DIST   
 12 Eric Zettlemoyer          15 Milton Branch          23.13      23.12 DIST   
 13 Brian Ulrich              17 West Shore             22.99      23.15 DIST   
 14 Michael Ingram            18 Boyertown              23.19      23.22 DIST   
 15 Adam Osborn               17 Carlisle               23.04      23.24 DIST   
 16 Ian Whitney               15 Brandywine PA          22.96      23.29 DIST   
 16 Andrew Stoker             16 Upper Main Line        23.36      23.29 DIST   
 18 Nate Oropollo             15 Ridley Area            23.67      23.32 DIST   
 18 Matthew Flanders          16 Brandywine PA          23.89      23.32 DIST   
 20 Steven Luminais           17 Upper Main Line        23.10      23.39 DIST   
 21 Ted Savoca                16 Easton                 23.84      23.42 DIST   
 22 Juan Castaneda            17 Sunbury                23.38      23.45 DIST   
 22 Adam Wenner               15 West Shore             23.04      23.45 DIST   
 24 Jeremy Naylor             17 York/ York Co          23.42      23.46 DIST   
 25 Jonathan Holmes           18 Waynesboro Area        23.74      23.47 DIST   
 25 Zach Wilson               16 Southern Chester       22.88      23.47 DIST   
 27 Nicholas Manocchio        15 Southern Chester       22.61      23.54 DIST   
 27 Kevin Moran               16 Chambersburg           23.91      23.54 DIST   
 29 Chris Foster              18 POCONO FAMILY          24.04      23.58 DIST   
 30 Jon Quigley               16 West Shore             23.56      23.62 DIST   
 31 Zach Matthews             17 Southern Chester       23.33      23.66 DIST   
 32 Taylor Boettger           15 Pottstown Family       24.35      23.67 DIST   
 33 Steve LaRosa              18 Lionville              24.70      23.74 DIST   
 34 Michael Gregg             17 Kennett                23.74      23.76 DIST   
 35 Roman Schade              16 Lansdowne              24.37      23.78 DIST   
 36 Joshua McFadden           17 Upper Main Line        23.59      23.81 DIST   
 37 Matthew Jenkins           16 Brandywine PA          23.96      23.90 DIST   
 38 Joshua Miller             16 York/ York Co          24.03      24.00 DIST   
 38 Adam Grzech               15 Wilkes-Barre           23.09      24.00 DIST   
 40 Evan McMullin             16 Carlisle               24.89      24.14 DIST   
 40 Sam Hammond               17 Lansdowne              23.85      24.14 DIST   
 42 Eric Shaeffer             15 Hatboro                24.41      24.18 DIST   
 43 James Teti                15 Lansdowne              24.54      24.30 DIST   
 44 Chad Reuss                15 Sunbury                24.71      24.37 DIST   
 45 Mike Cornman              17 Tri-Hampton Y          24.36      24.40 DIST   
 46 Hunter Proctor            16 Chambersburg           24.25      24.45 DIST   
 46 David Smoker              18 Upper Main Line        25.04      24.45 DIST   
 48 Brandon Gottstein         16 Milton Branch          24.04      24.46 DIST   
 49 Matt Cinciripino          15 Boyertown              24.75      24.47 DIST   
 50 Jeffrey Bush              17 Pottstown Family       24.66      24.51 DIST   
 51 Josiah Eubank             15 Brandywine PA          24.41      24.57 DIST   
 52 Lamar Duffy               16 Easton                 24.47      24.59 DIST   
 53 Benjamin Hitchcock        15 Southern Chester       24.37      24.68 DIST   
 54 Evan Kocon                15 Bethlehem              25.10      24.69 DIST   
 55 Joshua Strine             15 York/ York Co          24.61      24.71 DIST   
 56 Eric Stencovage           16 Reading Berks Co       25.06      24.78 DIST   
 57 Matthew Hosko             17 POCONO FAMILY          23.33      24.85 DIST   
 58 Michael Busada            16 Bloomsbrug             25.46      24.94 DIST   
 59 Eric Dyke                 15 Hatboro                25.34      25.03 DIST   
 60 Brian Kelly               15 Kennett                25.34      25.15 DIST   
 61 Kevin Feeley              16 Tri-Hampton Y          25.22      25.27 DIST   
 62 Joel Collier              16 Lansdowne              25.37      25.41 DIST   
 63 Matt Wells                15 Sunbury                24.63      25.62        
 64 Alex Kinsey               15 West Shore             25.44      25.97        
 65 Matt MacNeal              15 Lansdowne              25.49      26.62        
 -- Matt Baxter               17 Tri-Hampton Y          25.50        DFS        
 -- Allen Heimbach            15 Sunbury                25.30         NS        
 -- Ian Walsh                 17 POCONO FAMILY          22.16        SCR        
 -- Marquis Wright            18 POCONO FAMILY          22.20        SCR        
 -- Alex Grubbs               17 York/ York Co          22.73        SCR        
 -- David Gardenhour          16 Waynesboro Area        24.99        SCR        
 -- Matt Himlin               15 Wilkes-Barre           22.79        SCR        
 -- Nikolas Zangwill          16 POCONO FAMILY          25.30        SCR        
 -- Zachary Wilson            15 Brandywine PA          25.47        SCR        
 
Event 59  Women 15-18 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
 National QT: # 2:13.99        2006                                            
        Meet: * 2:06.28        2000 Corrie Clark -UMLY, UMLY                   
                2:28.00  DIST
 Meet Qualifying:  2:28.00
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Tricia Weaner             16 West Shore           2:06.00    2:05.67*DIST   
                  27.66       58.09 (30.43)     1:36.06 (37.97)     2:05.67 (29.61)
  2 Shayna Longacre           17 Boyertown            2:08.10    2:07.56#DIST   
                  28.19     1:01.09 (32.90)     1:36.97 (35.88)     2:07.56 (30.59)
  3 Sara Hartman              15 Boyertown            2:11.85    2:10.70#DIST   
                  29.23     1:04.64 (35.41)     1:39.95 (35.31)     2:10.70 (30.75)
  4 Stephanie Roop            18 Upper Main Line      2:14.39    2:11.95#DIST   
                  28.86     1:01.32 (32.46)     1:42.42 (41.10)     2:11.95 (29.53)
  5 Kayla Ricedorf            17 West Shore           2:11.07    2:13.32#DIST   
                  29.21     1:02.90 (33.69)     1:41.97 (39.07)     2:13.32 (31.35)
  6 Adrienne Phillips         15 West Shore           2:16.40    2:15.38 DIST   
                  29.34     1:02.24 (32.90)     1:42.77 (40.53)     2:15.38 (32.61)
  7 Dana Keller               16 Phoenixville         2:12.46    2:16.41 DIST   
                  29.65     1:04.90 (35.25)     1:44.22 (39.32)     2:16.41 (32.19)
  8 Laura Graesser            17 Upper Main Line      2:13.05    2:16.80 DIST   
                  29.76     1:03.26 (33.50)     1:43.56 (40.30)     2:16.80 (33.24)
  9 Jess Healy                15 Hatboro              2:18.86    2:17.86 DIST   
                  30.28     1:05.32 (35.04)     1:46.90 (41.58)     2:17.86 (30.96)
 10 Amanda Palmer             17 Lionville            2:18.71    2:18.15 DIST   
                  30.35     1:07.13 (36.78)     1:45.87 (38.74)     2:18.15 (32.28)
 11 Rachel Matyas             17 Tri-Hampton Y        2:13.26    2:18.29 DIST   
                  30.13     1:05.19 (35.06)     1:44.91 (39.72)     2:18.29 (33.38)
 12 Lindsey Kennedy           15 Ridley Area          2:17.36    2:18.92 DIST   
                  31.07     1:06.50 (35.43)     1:46.04 (39.54)     2:18.92 (32.88)
 13 Steph Jeppesen            17 Bethlehem            2:13.94    2:19.36 DIST   
                  30.53     1:06.34 (35.81)     1:46.49 (40.15)     2:19.36 (32.87)
 14 Julie Heier               18 Upper Main Line      2:14.29    2:20.20 DIST   
                  30.44     1:05.69 (35.25)     1:45.69 (40.00)     2:20.20 (34.51)
 15 Kellie Ayres              18 Boyertown            2:20.00    2:20.52 DIST   
                  31.33     1:08.96 (37.63)     1:48.01 (39.05)     2:20.52 (32.51)
 16 Kelly Fleagle             15 Ridley Area          2:16.46    2:20.79 DIST   
                  30.57     1:07.24 (36.67)     1:49.70 (42.46)     2:20.79 (31.09)
 17 Kathleen Hohwald          16 Brandywine PA        2:19.20    2:21.66 DIST   
                  29.91     1:04.68 (34.77)     1:49.21 (44.53)     2:21.66 (32.45)
 18 Alyssa James              15 Sunbury              2:20.17    2:21.78 DIST   
                  29.86     1:05.42 (35.56)     1:47.93 (42.51)     2:21.78 (33.85)
 19 Rayell Heistand           15 Reading Berks Co     2:23.63    2:22.54 DIST   
                  30.53     1:05.06 (34.53)     1:49.02 (43.96)     2:22.54 (33.52)
 20 Megan Brownrigg           16 West Shore           2:23.20    2:23.12 DIST   
                  31.72     1:10.34 (38.62)     1:48.77 (38.43)     2:23.12 (34.35)
 21 Kristy Majetich           15 Upper Bucks          2:22.32    2:23.39 DIST   
                  30.77     1:07.85 (37.08)     1:50.28 (42.43)     2:23.39 (33.11)
 22 Shelly Parks              15 Kennett              2:24.95    2:24.18 DIST   
                  32.05     1:09.65 (37.60)     1:50.14 (40.49)     2:24.18 (34.04)
 23 Carly Finkboner           17 Tri-Hampton Y        2:22.26    2:24.65 DIST   
                  30.43     1:06.69 (36.26)     1:50.76 (44.07)     2:24.65 (33.89)
 24 Caroline Quinn            15 Tri-Hampton Y        2:22.30    2:24.74 DIST   
                  31.02     1:08.84 (37.82)     1:51.41 (42.57)     2:24.74 (33.33)
 25 Taryn Hartman             15 Reading Berks Co     2:19.80    2:25.21 DIST   
                  30.31     1:08.18 (37.87)     1:49.49 (41.31)     2:25.21 (35.72)
 26 Katie Miller              15 Northern Dauphin     2:26.71    2:26.27 DIST   
                  31.89     1:11.43 (39.54)     1:51.83 (40.40)     2:26.27 (34.44)
 27 Anna Storm                16 Bloomsbrug           2:25.28    2:26.68 DIST   
                  32.56     1:12.88 (40.32)     1:51.56 (38.68)     2:26.68 (35.12)
 28 Ashley Tudgay             15 Pittston YMCA        2:27.50    2:27.72 DIST   
                  32.65     1:11.12 (38.47)     1:53.12 (42.00)     2:27.72 (34.60)
 29 Caitlyn Gregg             15 Kennett              2:23.87    2:28.28        
                  32.07     1:08.38 (36.31)     1:52.74 (44.36)     2:28.28 (35.54)
 30 Devon Gorman              15 York/ York Co        2:23.14    2:28.70        
                  32.74     1:11.28 (38.54)     1:53.76 (42.48)     2:28.70 (34.94)
 31 Mary Kate Gaddis          15 Kennett              2:26.88    2:29.91        
                  32.58     1:11.81 (39.23)     1:53.93 (42.12)     2:29.91 (35.98)
 32 JJ Weller                 15 Chambersburg         2:27.25    2:30.94        
                  32.74     1:10.29 (37.55)     1:56.27 (45.98)     2:30.94 (34.67)
 33 Claire Musser             15 Southern Chester     2:26.17    2:31.36        
                  33.41     1:11.59 (38.18)     1:55.67 (44.08)     2:31.36 (35.69)
 -- Kristina Kubala           16 Brandywine PA        2:24.78         NS        
 -- Tina Gianni               18 Tri-Hampton Y        2:15.67         NS        
 -- Bridget Winn              16 Kennett              2:27.05        SCR        
 -- Amanda Karp               18 York/ York Co        2:23.16        SCR        
 -- Stephanie Mariani         16 Upper Main Line      2:21.37        SCR        
 
Event 60  Men 15-18 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
 National QT: # 2:02.29        2006                                            
        Meet: * 1:54.24        2002 Ian Clark-UMLY, Upper Main Line-           
                2:15.00  DIST
 Meet Qualifying:  2:15.00
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Jamie Ryan                17 TriValley YMCA       1:58.57    1:57.98#DIST   
                  26.00       55.53 (29.53)     1:31.11 (35.58)     1:57.98 (26.87)
  2 Ryne Francis              17 Boyertown            1:57.55    1:58.09#DIST   
                  25.14       54.71 (29.57)     1:30.63 (35.92)     1:58.09 (27.46)
  3 Mitchell Scherer          15 Pottstown Family     2:05.75    2:02.51 DIST   
                  26.23       58.13 (31.90)     1:32.40 (34.27)     2:02.51 (30.11)
  4 Brian Young               18 Boyertown            2:05.38    2:03.01 DIST   
                  26.82       56.89 (30.07)     1:34.33 (37.44)     2:03.01 (28.68)
  5 John Cremo JR             18 West Shore           2:00.83    2:03.22 DIST   
                  26.47       59.67 (33.20)     1:34.54 (34.87)     2:03.22 (28.68)
  6 David Chao                16 Upper Main Line      2:05.63    2:05.05 DIST   
                  26.26       59.14 (32.88)     1:37.43 (38.29)     2:05.05 (27.62)
  7 Matt Rhoads               17 Ridley Area          2:03.84    2:05.11 DIST   
                  26.40       58.81 (32.41)     1:36.81 (38.00)     2:05.11 (28.30)
  8 Jonathan Rubritz          16 York/ York Co        2:02.93    2:05.21 DIST   
                  25.48       56.98 (31.50)     1:35.65 (38.67)     2:05.21 (29.56)
  9 Eric Kunzman              17 Lionville            2:05.71    2:05.68 DIST   
                  26.16       57.90 (31.74)     1:35.22 (37.32)     2:05.68 (30.46)
 10 Sam Goldsmith             16 West Shore           2:00.88    2:05.73 DIST   
                  27.83     1:00.87 (33.04)     1:36.57 (35.70)     2:05.73 (29.16)
 11 Jake Lewing               17 Tri-Hampton Y        2:02.92    2:06.79 DIST   
                  27.38       59.82 (32.44)     1:37.34 (37.52)     2:06.79 (29.45)
 12 Kyle Weisenbach           17 Southern Chester     2:06.88    2:07.33 DIST   
                  27.20       58.84 (31.64)     1:36.80 (37.96)     2:07.33 (30.53)
 13 Jeremy Frey               15 Tri-Hampton Y        2:03.46    2:07.66 DIST   
                  27.32       59.09 (31.77)     1:37.57 (38.48)     2:07.66 (30.09)
 14 Adam Capatch              15 Bloomsbrug           2:09.24    2:07.92 DIST   
                  27.88     1:01.80 (33.92)     1:37.65 (35.85)     2:07.92 (30.27)
 15 Joe Gentle                15 Bloomsbrug           2:10.93    2:08.73 DIST   
                  26.94     1:00.82 (33.88)     1:39.26 (38.44)     2:08.73 (29.47)
 16 Clay Beckner              15 Chambersburg         2:07.50    2:09.87 DIST   
                  30.35     1:03.35 (33.00)     1:40.79 (37.44)     2:09.87 (29.08)
 17 Richard Albertson         17 Bloomsbrug           2:11.07    2:10.11 DIST   
                  28.85     1:00.20 (31.35)     1:40.26 (40.06)     2:10.11 (29.85)
 18 Evan Manning              16 Boyertown            2:06.67    2:10.40 DIST   
                  29.45     1:03.81 (34.36)     1:40.38 (36.57)     2:10.40 (30.02)
 19 Justin Beegle             15 West Shore           2:10.75    2:11.11 DIST   
                  28.92     1:03.65 (34.73)     1:40.43 (36.78)     2:11.11 (30.68)
 20 Josh Pace                 17 Ridley Area          2:13.97    2:13.18 DIST   
                  28.47     1:01.81 (33.34)     1:41.29 (39.48)     2:13.18 (31.89)
 21 Bill Cook                 17 Hatboro              2:12.36    2:19.92        
                  29.50     1:06.39 (36.89)     1:45.53 (39.14)     2:19.92 (34.39)
 -- Steve Zhou                17 Tri-Hampton Y        2:13.58         NS        
 
Event 61  Women 15-18 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
 National QT: # 1:00.79        2006                                            
        Meet: *   56.38        2003 Jessica Stephens-BAY, B A Y-MA             
                1:09.00  DIST
 Meet Qualifying:  1:09.00
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Leah Gingrich             15 West Shore             56.82      56.75#DIST   
                  27.09       56.75 (29.66)                                        
  2 Emily Christy             17 Boyertown              56.38      56.84#DIST   
                  26.98       56.84 (29.86)                                        
  3 Kathryn Gerhart           17 Phoenixville         1:00.99      59.38#DIST   
                  28.08       59.38 (31.30)                                        
  4 Kristen McMullan          17 Kennett                59.29      59.67#DIST   
                  27.36       59.67 (32.31)                                        
  5 Marianne Flynn            16 West Shore             59.69    1:00.39#DIST   
                  28.50     1:00.39 (31.89)                                        
  6 Maggie O'Connell          17 Waynesboro Area        58.25    1:00.56#DIST   
                  28.19     1:00.56 (32.37)                                        
  7 Macey Keath               16 West Shore           1:02.77    1:00.70#DIST   
                  28.83     1:00.70 (31.87)                                        
  8 Claire Winiarski          17 Upper Main Line      1:00.14    1:01.00 DIST   
                  29.03     1:01.00 (31.97)                                        
  9 Megan Harvey              17 Upper Main Line        59.70    1:01.10 DIST   
                  28.74     1:01.10 (32.36)                                        
 10 Natasha Hakun             17 Ridley Area          1:00.62    1:01.72 DIST   
                  28.95     1:01.72 (32.77)                                        
 11 Kala Misavage             15 Bloomsbrug           1:01.53    1:01.96 DIST   
                  29.17     1:01.96 (32.79)                                        
 12 Ashlyn Stumpf             17 West Shore           1:01.23    1:02.12 DIST   
                  29.22     1:02.12 (32.90)                                        
 13 Katie Valentine           16 Boyertown            1:02.13    1:02.43 DIST   
                  29.09     1:02.43 (33.34)                                        
 14 Tina Gianni               18 Tri-Hampton Y        1:02.58    1:02.50 DIST   
                  29.03     1:02.50 (33.47)                                        
 15 Adriana Lesiuk            16 Tri-Hampton Y        1:00.93    1:02.74 DIST   
                  29.30     1:02.74 (33.44)                                        
 16 Brittany Neifert          16 West Shore           1:02.50    1:02.79 DIST   
                  29.03     1:02.79 (33.76)                                        
 17 Hayli L'Esperance         16 Boyertown            1:00.59    1:02.80 DIST   
                  29.13     1:02.80 (33.67)                                        
 18 Kristi Rines              15 Chambersburg         1:03.25    1:02.88 DIST   
                  29.79     1:02.88 (33.09)                                        
 19 Colby Seibert             17 Sunbury              1:01.89    1:02.92 DIST   
                  29.00     1:02.92 (33.92)                                        
 20 Ashley Lightcap           18 Pottstown Family     1:03.15    1:03.29 DIST   
                  29.98     1:03.29 (33.31)                                        
 21 Whitney Schieren          16 Tri-Hampton Y        1:04.79    1:03.43 DIST   
                  28.96     1:03.43 (34.47)                                        
 22 Rachael Gale              17 Upper Main Line      1:04.35    1:03.69 DIST   
                  29.77     1:03.69 (33.92)                                        
 23 Lauren Langton            15 Pottstown Family     1:04.00    1:03.80 DIST   
                  29.49     1:03.80 (34.31)                                        
 24 Anna Munger               15 Upper Main Line      1:05.31    1:03.84 DIST   
                  29.55     1:03.84 (34.29)                                        
 25 Tara McAdams              17 Phoenixville         1:03.12    1:03.97 DIST   
                  29.64     1:03.97 (34.33)                                        
 26 Danielle Yentz            15 Ridley Area          1:02.79    1:04.00 DIST   
                  29.73     1:04.00 (34.27)                                        
 27 Alex Crigler              16 Reading Berks Co     1:04.62    1:04.06 DIST   
                  29.89     1:04.06 (34.17)                                        
 28 Jessica Feldish           15 West Shore           1:02.92    1:04.07 DIST   
                  29.42     1:04.07 (34.65)                                        
 29 Nicole Gonsorick          16 Brandywine PA        1:03.68    1:04.40 DIST   
                  29.46     1:04.40 (34.94)                                        
 30 Johanna Persing           17 Bloomsbrug           1:04.03    1:04.53 DIST   
                  30.32     1:04.53 (34.21)                                        
 31 Katie Kelly               17 Lionville            1:05.76    1:04.67 DIST   
                  30.72     1:04.67 (33.95)                                        
 32 Krista Schlupp            15 Upper Bucks          1:05.72    1:04.78 DIST   
                  30.65     1:04.78 (34.13)                                        
 33 Caroline Quinn            15 Tri-Hampton Y        1:05.43    1:04.94 DIST   
                  31.22     1:04.94 (33.72)                                        
 34 Kasey Travitz             15 Northern Dauphin     1:07.78    1:05.81 DIST   
                  30.59     1:05.81 (35.22)                                        
 35 Andrea Marino             17 TriValley YMCA       1:05.41    1:05.91 DIST   
                  31.16     1:05.91 (34.75)                                        
 36 Jackie Smith              16 Tri-Hampton Y        1:05.17    1:06.18 DIST   
                  30.50     1:06.18 (35.68)                                        
 37 Jenn Marchionne           16 Lionville            1:07.61    1:06.30 DIST   
                  31.15     1:06.30 (35.15)                                        
 38 Julie Boyer               17 Bethlehem            1:03.62    1:06.53 DIST   
                  30.82     1:06.53 (35.71)                                        
 39 Brittany Gray             16 Upper Main Line      1:07.97    1:06.70 DIST   
                  30.88     1:06.70 (35.82)                                        
 40 Maureen Connors-McBride   18 POCONO FAMILY        1:04.05    1:06.91 DIST   
                  29.34     1:06.91 (37.57)                                        
 41 Kayla Borger              17 Bethlehem            1:07.11    1:06.95 DIST   
                  31.74     1:06.95 (35.21)                                        
 42 Erin Cataldi              15 Tri-Hampton Y        1:05.69    1:07.05 DIST   
                  31.28     1:07.05 (35.77)                                        
 43 Chelsea Mixon             15 Bethlehem            1:07.75    1:07.30 DIST   
                  32.12     1:07.30 (35.18)                                        
 43 Katie Theriault           17 Lionville            1:07.19    1:07.30 DIST   
                  30.45     1:07.30 (36.85)                                        
 45 Danielle Wrecsics         16 Upper Bucks          1:08.91    1:07.49 DIST   
                  31.61     1:07.49 (35.88)                                        
 46 Nikki Hollenbach          15 Boyertown            1:07.02    1:07.88 DIST   
                  31.00     1:07.88 (36.88)                                        
 47 Amanda Garcia             15 Phoenixville         1:06.95    1:08.32 DIST   
                  31.15     1:08.32 (37.17)                                        
 48 Kathryn Pall              15 Lansdowne            1:08.45    1:08.59 DIST   
                  31.17     1:08.59 (37.42)                                        
 49 Alyson Reitmeyer          15 Boyertown            1:06.24    1:08.90 DIST   
                  32.13     1:08.90 (36.77)                                        
 -- Elizabeth Grey            15 Tri-Hampton Y        1:06.74        DFS        
 -- Kaitlyn Mulligan          16 Upper Main Line      1:07.76        SCR        
 -- Erin Day                  15 York/ York Co        1:07.68        SCR        
 -- Caitlin Kirsteier         18 Tri-Hampton Y          57.03        SCR        
 -- Brianna Swartley          17 Pottstown Family     1:02.90        SCR        
 -- Katelyn Schmittle         15 York/ York Co        1:08.77        SCR        
 
Event 62  Men 15-18 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
 National QT: # 54.79        2006                                              
        Meet: * 50.75        1990 B. Schell - WSY                              
              1:04.00  DIST
 Meet Qualifying:  1:04.00
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Michael Volpe             16 Pottstown Family       54.02      53.04#DIST   
                  25.10       53.04 (27.94)                                        
  2 David Smoker              18 Upper Main Line        53.84      54.30#DIST   
                  25.84       54.30 (28.46)                                        
  3 Charlie Zettel            18 Upper Main Line        54.84      54.42#DIST   
                  25.38       54.42 (29.04)                                        
  4 Andrew Stoker             16 Upper Main Line        52.52      54.48#DIST   
                  25.60       54.48 (28.88)                                        
  5 Andrew Christian          17 Lionville              56.31      54.85 DIST   
                  25.51       54.85 (29.34)                                        
  6 Billy Gordon              16 Upper Main Line        55.05      55.01 DIST   
                  25.90       55.01 (29.11)                                        
  7 Evan Wentzel              18 Carlisle               56.04      55.50 DIST   
                  25.97       55.50 (29.53)                                        
  8 Ricky Driscoll            17 Upper Main Line        55.58      55.67 DIST   
                  26.33       55.67 (29.34)                                        
  9 Ian Woodcock              15 Bloomsbrug             57.47      55.82 DIST   
                  26.38       55.82 (29.44)                                        
 10 Mark Ostapenko            17 Bethlehem              56.58      55.94 DIST   
                  25.81       55.94 (30.13)                                        
 11 Ian Johnson               16 Northern Dauphin       55.56      55.99 DIST   
                  25.56       55.99 (30.43)                                        
 12 Erik Stefferud            15 Kennett                56.85      56.11 DIST   
                  25.86       56.11 (30.25)                                        
 13 Eric McAnelly             17 Upper Main Line        55.01      56.17 DIST   
                  26.49       56.17 (29.68)                                        
 14 Ian McCormick             17 Tri-Hampton Y          53.37      56.41 DIST   
                  26.48       56.41 (29.93)                                        
 15 Nate Ryan                 17 Hatboro                56.31      57.26 DIST   
                  26.50       57.26 (30.76)                                        
 16 Zach Matthews             17 Southern Chester       54.74      57.28 DIST   
                  26.27       57.28 (31.01)                                        
 17 Steve LaRosa              18 Lionville              59.12      57.35 DIST   
                  26.43       57.35 (30.92)                                        
 18 John Cremo JR             18 West Shore             54.55      57.54 DIST   
                  26.65       57.54 (30.89)                                        
 19 Daniel Friel              18 Boyertown              58.33      57.71 DIST   
                  27.42       57.71 (30.29)                                        
 20 Matt Dietrich             16 Lebanon                57.02      57.72 DIST   
                  26.74       57.72 (30.98)                                        
 21 Matt Lamore               15 Wilkes-Barre           56.86      57.75 DIST   
                  26.59       57.75 (31.16)                                        
 22 Matthew Beamer            16 West Shore             57.34      57.82 DIST   
                  26.44       57.82 (31.38)                                        
 23 Mitchell Coleman          15 Boyertown              57.84      58.11 DIST   
                  26.92       58.11 (31.19)                                        
 24 Tony Puyans               15 Pottstown Family       59.46      58.14 DIST   
                  26.55       58.14 (31.59)                                        
 25 Alex Darr                 16 Tri-Hampton Y          56.59      58.18 DIST   
                  27.24       58.18 (30.94)                                        
 26 Hunter Proctor            16 Chambersburg           56.13      58.22 DIST   
                  27.07       58.22 (31.15)                                        
 27 David Gardenhour          16 Waynesboro Area        57.36      58.23 DIST   
                  26.86       58.23 (31.37)                                        
 28 James Teti                15 Lansdowne              57.61      58.26 DIST   
                  26.79       58.26 (31.47)                                        
 29 Juan Castaneda            17 Sunbury                57.55      58.42 DIST   
                  26.78       58.42 (31.64)                                        
 30 Francis Stanton           17 Tri-Hampton Y          55.90      58.61 DIST   
                  27.28       58.61 (31.33)                                        
 31 Ross Buckwalter           16 Pottstown Family       56.49      58.79 DIST   
                  26.85       58.79 (31.94)                                        
 32 Matt Ernst                16 Tri-Hampton Y          59.10      58.81 DIST   
                  27.68       58.81 (31.13)                                        
 33 Alex Ziev                 15 Upper Main Line      1:01.65      58.84 DIST   
                  27.83       58.84 (31.01)                                        
 34 Stew Conard               15 Hatboro              1:01.37      59.21 DIST   
                  27.32       59.21 (31.89)                                        
 35 Matthew Hosko             17 POCONO FAMILY          59.34    1:00.55 DIST   
                  28.38     1:00.55 (32.17)                                        
 36 Josh Powanda              16 Chambersburg         1:00.36    1:00.64 DIST   
                  27.66     1:00.64 (32.98)                                        
 37 Justin Stephens           16 Bloomsbrug           1:02.49    1:01.46 DIST   
                  28.67     1:01.46 (32.79)                                        
 38 James Hall                15 Chambersburg         1:02.16    1:01.64 DIST   
                  29.01     1:01.64 (32.63)                                        
 39 Christopher Cushing       17 Phoenixville         1:03.78    1:01.99 DIST   
                  28.60     1:01.99 (33.39)                                        
 40 Chris Foster              18 POCONO FAMILY        1:03.33    1:02.93 DIST   
                  28.62     1:02.93 (34.31)                                        
 41 Eric Thomas               15 Reading Berks Co     1:03.61    1:02.97 DIST   
                  28.29     1:02.97 (34.68)                                        
 42 Matt MacNeal              15 Lansdowne            1:03.45    1:03.09 DIST   
                  29.47     1:03.09 (33.62)                                        
 43 Brian Kelly               15 Kennett              1:02.50    1:03.67 DIST   
                  28.27     1:03.67 (35.40)                                        
 44 Matt Cinciripino          15 Boyertown            1:01.62    1:03.99 DIST   
                  29.13     1:03.99 (34.86)                                        
 45 Daniel Troy               15 Lansdowne            1:03.73    1:05.14        
                  29.98     1:05.14 (35.16)                                        
 -- Jeff Smallwood            15 North Penn           1:00.61        SCR        
 -- Nikolas Zangwill          16 POCONO FAMILY        1:03.88        SCR        
 -- Joe Bentz                 18 York/ York Co          56.77        SCR        
 
Event 63  Women 15-18 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 National QT: # 55.09        2006                                              
        Meet: * 50.95        1990 H. Kleiderlein - UMLY                        
              1:00.00  DIST
 Meet Qualifying:  1:00.00
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kayla Andrews             17 Kennett                51.33      51.98#DIST   
                  25.39       51.98 (26.59)                                        
  2 Caitlin Impink            17 Reading Berks Co       53.47      53.98#DIST   
                  26.12       53.98 (27.86)                                        
  3 Alex Allen                17 Boyertown              53.59      54.14#DIST   
                  26.01       54.14 (28.13)                                        
  4 Kristen Montello          16 Chambersburg           53.77      54.18#DIST   
                  26.70       54.18 (27.48)                                        
  5 Rebecca Stum              15 Carlisle               55.68      54.31#DIST   
                  25.95       54.31 (28.36)                                        
  6 Alie Zelenky              15 West Shore             54.52      54.40#DIST   
                  26.14       54.40 (28.26)                                        
  7 Erinne Butler             16 West Shore             54.62      54.45#DIST   
                  26.07       54.45 (28.38)                                        
  8 Erin Luley                16 West Shore             53.74      54.86#DIST   
                  26.62       54.86 (28.24)                                        
  9 Stephanie Roop            18 Upper Main Line        56.22      55.00#DIST   
                  26.66       55.00 (28.34)                                        
 10 Caitlyn McCann            17 Bloomsbrug             55.26      55.01#DIST   
                  26.51       55.01 (28.50)                                        
 11 Melissa Heintz            16 Boyertown              54.52      55.05#DIST   
                  27.01       55.05 (28.04)                                        
 12 Sarah Pease               18 West Shore             55.95      55.23 DIST   
                  26.83       55.23 (28.40)                                        
 13 Kristen Keenan            16 Upper Main Line        56.70      55.31 DIST   
                  26.76       55.31 (28.55)                                        
 14 Jena Marrinucci           16 Reading Berks Co       54.92      55.44 DIST   
                  26.36       55.44 (29.08)                                        
 15 Meg Smith                 15 Phoenixville           56.84      55.71 DIST   
                  26.66       55.71 (29.05)                                        
 16 Natasha Hakun             17 Ridley Area            53.89      56.00 DIST   
                  26.96       56.00 (29.04)                                        
 17 Brittany Neifert          16 West Shore             56.23      56.90 DIST   
                  27.58       56.90 (29.32)                                        
 18 Helena Hewitt             15 Lionville              56.98      57.32 DIST   
                  27.49       57.32 (29.83)                                        
 19 Kristen Novitski          16 Boyertown              57.87      57.37 DIST   
                  28.20       57.37 (29.17)                                        
 20 Brittany McNeil           15 Southern Chester       56.78      57.41 DIST   
                  27.12       57.41 (30.29)                                        
 21 Christine Stern           15 Brandywine PA          57.04      57.55 DIST   
                  27.06       57.55 (30.49)                                        
 22 Chelsea Mixon             15 Bethlehem              58.43      57.79 DIST   
                  27.82       57.79 (29.97)                                        
 23 Nicole Gonsorick          16 Brandywine PA          56.51      57.96 DIST   
                  27.79       57.96 (30.17)                                        
 24 Lauren Alexander          15 Upper Main Line        56.79      57.98 DIST   
                  28.29       57.98 (29.69)                                        
 25 Caitlin Lowery            16 Ridley Area            57.66      58.03 DIST   
                  27.75       58.03 (30.28)                                        
 26 Krista Schlupp            15 Upper Bucks            58.59      58.24 DIST   
                  28.39       58.24 (29.85)                                        
 27 Laura Rock                17 Waynesboro Area        57.70      58.33 DIST   
                  27.82       58.33 (30.51)                                        
 28 Amanda Haile              16 Pottstown Family       58.68      58.46 DIST   
                  28.21       58.46 (30.25)                                        
 29 Leah Harper               15 West Shore             58.42      58.80 DIST   
                  28.56       58.80 (30.24)                                        
 30 Alina Mackenthun          16 Lionville              59.74      58.81 DIST   
                  28.08       58.81 (30.73)                                        
 31 Erin McKenna              16 Lansdowne              59.46      58.90 DIST   
                  28.27       58.90 (30.63)                                        
 31 Chelsea Gerhart           17 Bethlehem              59.98      58.90 DIST   
                  28.19       58.90 (30.71)                                        
 33 Monica Fisher             15 Ridley Area            58.79      59.11 DIST   
                  28.05       59.11 (31.06)                                        
 34 Kelsy Husk                15 Upper Bucks            58.87      59.92 DIST   
                  28.80       59.92 (31.12)                                        
 35 Chelsie Shreck            18 Sunbury                59.66    1:00.03        
                  28.54     1:00.03 (31.49)                                        
 36 Chelsey Sokoloff          15 Ridley Area            59.54    1:00.06        
                  29.12     1:00.06 (30.94)                                        
 37 Jessica Ahrweiler         15 Easton                 58.56    1:00.53        
                  28.15     1:00.53 (32.38)                                        
 38 Kelly Russo               17 Tri-Hampton Y          59.17    1:01.04        
                  28.82     1:01.04 (32.22)                                        
 39 Mandy Taylor              17 Lancaster              59.74    1:01.09        
                  28.85     1:01.09 (32.24)                                        
 40 Renee Phillips            15 Pittston YMCA        1:00.20    1:03.29        
                  29.87     1:03.29 (33.42)                                        
 -- Katlin O'Hara             16 Wilkes-Barre           53.75        SCR        
 -- Ali Skoutelas             16 Tri-Hampton Y          56.85        SCR        
 -- Jenna Bentz               15 York/ York Co          57.98        SCR        
 
Event 64  Men 15-18 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 National QT: # 49.49        2006                                              
        Meet: * 47.36        1989 B. Schell - WSY                              
                54.50  DIST
 Meet Qualifying:  54.50
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Evan Reed                 16 Upper Main Line        46.72      47.30*DIST   
                  22.76       47.30 (24.54)                                        
  2 David Chao                16 Upper Main Line        48.20      47.98#DIST   
                  23.29       47.98 (24.69)                                        
  3 Jamie Ryan                17 TriValley YMCA         48.65      48.90#DIST   
                  23.94       48.90 (24.96)                                        
  4 Sean Cox                  17 Hazleton               48.61      49.08#DIST   
                  23.34       49.08 (25.74)                                        
  5 Matt Owens                16 Bloomsbrug             48.87      49.43#DIST   
                  23.83       49.43 (25.60)                                        
  6 Alex Cushman              15 Pottstown Family       51.90      49.45#DIST   
                  23.87       49.45 (25.58)                                        
  7 Jonathan Rubritz          16 York/ York Co          48.74      49.65 DIST   
                  23.82       49.65 (25.83)                                        
  8 Justin Addlesberger       16 Chambersburg           49.64      49.73 DIST   
                  23.43       49.73 (26.30)                                        
  9 Matthew Hershey           16 West Shore             48.71      49.81 DIST   
                  23.77       49.81 (26.04)                                        
 10 St John Schwartz          17 West Shore             50.85      49.98 DIST   
                  24.05       49.98 (25.93)                                        
 11 Daniel Pflager            17 Waynesboro Area        49.84      50.02 DIST   
                  24.04       50.02 (25.98)                                        
 12 Zac Jelinek               16 Upper Main Line        51.33      50.05 DIST   
                  24.03       50.05 (26.02)                                        
 13 Justin Gorbey             16 Ridley Area            50.86      50.09 DIST   
                  24.01       50.09 (26.08)                                        
 14 James Buck                16 West Shore             49.96      50.39 DIST   
                  24.18       50.39 (26.21)                                        
 15 Robert Schwartz           16 Hatboro                50.12      50.46 DIST   
                  24.26       50.46 (26.20)                                        
 16 Dennis Collins            18 Boyertown              50.94      50.55 DIST   
                  24.30       50.55 (26.25)                                        
 17 Adam Osborn               17 Carlisle               50.32      50.98 DIST   
                  24.10       50.98 (26.88)                                        
 18 Dustin Folio              15 Sunbury                50.48      51.07 DIST   
                  24.36       51.07 (26.71)                                        
 19 Al Augustine              15 Pottstown Family       52.66      51.11 DIST   
                  24.23       51.11 (26.88)                                        
 20 Steven Luminais           17 Upper Main Line        50.23      51.19 DIST   
                  24.39       51.19 (26.80)                                        
 21 Adam Wenner               15 West Shore             50.20      51.22 DIST   
                  24.40       51.22 (26.82)                                        
 22 Michael Black             15 Easton                 51.65      51.28 DIST   
                  24.42       51.28 (26.86)                                        
 23 Matthew Flanders          16 Brandywine PA          52.92      51.38 DIST   
                  24.35       51.38 (27.03)                                        
 24 Rian Foust                17 Bethlehem              51.47      51.45 DIST   
                  24.86       51.45 (26.59)                                        
 25 Eric Zettlemoyer          15 Milton Branch          51.51      51.64 DIST   
                  24.21       51.64 (27.43)                                        
 26 Brian Ulrich              17 West Shore             51.39      51.82 DIST   
                  24.47       51.82 (27.35)                                        
 27 Jeremy Naylor             17 York/ York Co          52.83      51.85 DIST   
                  24.47       51.85 (27.38)                                        
 28 Ian Whitney               15 Brandywine PA          51.71      51.86 DIST   
                  23.86       51.86 (28.00)                                        
 29 Jeff Travor               17 Upper Bucks            52.99      51.93 DIST   
                  24.79       51.93 (27.14)                                        
 30 Ted Savoca                16 Easton                 52.98      52.02 DIST   
                  24.51       52.02 (27.51)                                        
 30 Nicholas Manocchio        15 Southern Chester       49.34      52.02 DIST   
                  24.63       52.02 (27.39)                                        
 32 Jon Quigley               16 West Shore             52.62      52.04 DIST   
                  24.98       52.04 (27.06)                                        
 33 Frank Zelinger            17 Boyertown              50.00      52.51 DIST   
                  24.91       52.51 (27.60)                                        
 34 Matthew Jenkins           16 Brandywine PA          53.04      52.52 DIST   
                  25.25       52.52 (27.27)                                        
 35 Nate Oropollo             15 Ridley Area            52.30      52.92 DIST   
                  26.23       52.92 (26.69)                                        
 36 Josh Powanda              16 Chambersburg           52.18      52.99 DIST   
                  25.21       52.99 (27.78)                                        
 37 Joshua Miller             16 York/ York Co          53.97      53.61 DIST   
                  25.44       53.61 (28.17)                                        
 38 Josiah Eubank             15 Brandywine PA          54.16      53.67 DIST   
                  25.95       53.67 (27.72)                                        
 39 Joshua Strine             15 York/ York Co          54.50      54.37 DIST   
                  26.14       54.37 (28.23)                                        
 40 Rick Powanda              16 Chambersburg           52.99      54.71        
                  26.20       54.71 (28.51)                                        
 41 Brandon Gottstein         16 Milton Branch          54.18      55.28        
                  26.48       55.28 (28.80)                                        
 42 Matt Wells                15 Sunbury                53.03      56.60        
                  26.61       56.60 (29.99)                                        
 -- Mark Fries                15 Waynesboro Area        52.67        SCR        
 -- Alex Grubbs               17 York/ York Co          49.87        SCR        
 -- Roman Schade              16 Lansdowne              54.35        SCR        
 -- Matt Himlin               15 Wilkes-Barre           50.57        SCR        
 -- Harry Foster              16 York/ York Co          48.78        SCR        
 
Event 65  Women 15-18 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
 National QT: # 1:01.79        2006                                            
        Meet: *   57.07        1998 S. Williams-BAY                            
                1:09.50  DIST
 Meet Qualifying:  1:09.50
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ryann Kishbaugh           17 Bloomsbrug             59.68      58.72#DIST   
                  29.02       58.72 (29.70)                                        
  2 Morgan Callaway           18 Brandywine PA        1:00.56    1:00.09#DIST   
                  29.34     1:00.09 (30.75)                                        
  3 Kylie Francis             16 Boyertown            1:00.75    1:00.18#DIST   
                  29.62     1:00.18 (30.56)                                        
  4 Lindsay Vickroy           18 Upper Main Line        59.80    1:00.42#DIST   
                  29.56     1:00.42 (30.86)                                        
  5 Lindsay Guers             17 Reading Berks Co       59.10    1:00.47#DIST   
                  29.35     1:00.47 (31.12)                                        
  6 Kathleen Hohwald          16 Brandywine PA        1:01.77    1:00.61#DIST   
                  29.37     1:00.61 (31.24)                                        
  6 Katie Valentine           16 Boyertown            1:00.88    1:00.61#DIST   
                  29.85     1:00.61 (30.76)                                        
  8 Adrienne Phillips         15 West Shore           1:00.86    1:00.66#DIST   
                  29.73     1:00.66 (30.93)                                        
  9 Kate Manning              16 Ridley Area          1:02.06    1:00.79#DIST   
                  29.81     1:00.79 (30.98)                                        
 10 Kelsey Howes              16 York/ York Co        1:01.72    1:01.60#DIST   
                  29.89     1:01.60 (31.71)                                        
 11 Samantha Kelly            17 Ridley Area          1:02.65    1:01.61#DIST   
                  30.08     1:01.61 (31.53)                                        
 12 Stephanie Shupe           17 Upper Main Line      1:04.21    1:01.95 DIST   
                  30.61     1:01.95 (31.34)                                        
 13 Kasey Travitz             15 Northern Dauphin     1:03.45    1:02.45 DIST   
                  30.72     1:02.45 (31.73)                                        
 14 Amy Smith                 17 Phoenixville         1:03.44    1:03.03 DIST   
                  30.78     1:03.03 (32.25)                                        
 15 Ashley Decker             15 West Shore           1:04.06    1:03.21 DIST   
                  30.92     1:03.21 (32.29)                                        
 16 Jess Healy                15 Hatboro              1:02.75    1:03.41 DIST   
                  31.03     1:03.41 (32.38)                                        
 17 Laura Graesser            17 Upper Main Line      1:02.02    1:03.83 DIST   
                  31.10     1:03.83 (32.73)                                        
 18 Allison Sheely            16 West Shore           1:02.56    1:04.04 DIST   
                  30.82     1:04.04 (33.22)                                        
 19 Nicole Pera               16 Tri-Hampton Y        1:04.18    1:04.34 DIST   
                  31.58     1:04.34 (32.76)                                        
 20 Maia Kanpol               16 West Shore           1:04.34    1:04.57 DIST   
                  31.33     1:04.57 (33.24)                                        
 21 Kaitlyn Sabri             16 Chambersburg         1:06.42    1:04.65 DIST   
                  31.65     1:04.65 (33.00)                                        
 22 Casey Lynch               15 Ridley Area          1:03.33    1:04.71 DIST   
                  31.29     1:04.71 (33.42)                                        
 23 Julie Heier               18 Upper Main Line      1:07.88    1:05.00 DIST   
                  31.48     1:05.00 (33.52)                                        
 24 Christina Major           16 Phoenixville         1:04.55    1:05.27 DIST   
                  31.17     1:05.27 (34.10)                                        
 25 Coley Stiles              17 Upper Main Line      1:04.83    1:05.28 DIST   
                  31.79     1:05.28 (33.49)                                        
 26 Rayell Heistand           15 Reading Berks Co     1:03.74    1:05.62 DIST   
                  31.59     1:05.62 (34.03)                                        
 27 Jessica Feldish           15 West Shore           1:03.20    1:05.71 DIST   
                  31.61     1:05.71 (34.10)                                        
 28 Alyssa James              15 Sunbury              1:05.05    1:05.79 DIST   
                  31.93     1:05.79 (33.86)                                        
 29 Brianna Jones             15 Bloomsbrug           1:06.47    1:05.95 DIST   
                  32.33     1:05.95 (33.62)                                        
 30 Danielle Yentz            15 Ridley Area          1:03.87    1:06.04 DIST   
                  32.27     1:06.04 (33.77)                                        
 31 Lindsay DuAime            15 Reading Berks Co     1:06.17    1:06.47 DIST   
                  32.27     1:06.47 (34.20)                                        
 32 Kristy Majetich           15 Upper Bucks          1:05.85    1:06.94 DIST   
                  32.37     1:06.94 (34.57)                                        
 33 Nichole Cespuglio         15 Upper Bucks          1:08.37    1:07.22 DIST   
                  32.50     1:07.22 (34.72)                                        
 34 Megan Holloway            17 Kennett              1:06.19    1:07.23 DIST   
                  32.48     1:07.23 (34.75)                                        
 35 JJ Weller                 15 Chambersburg         1:08.16    1:08.75 DIST   
                  33.35     1:08.75 (35.40)                                        
 36 Katie Stoughton           16 Lionville            1:08.49    1:09.00 DIST   
                  33.21     1:09.00 (35.79)                                        
 37 Amy Rowland               17 Hatboro              1:09.15    1:09.50 DIST   
                  33.28     1:09.50 (36.22)                                        
 38 Claire Musser             15 Southern Chester     1:06.53    1:09.86        
                  33.87     1:09.86 (35.99)                                        
 39 Nikki Hollenbach          15 Boyertown            1:09.09    1:11.74        
                  34.72     1:11.74 (37.02)                                        
 -- Monica Lopez              15 West Shore           1:09.26        SCR        
 -- Leigh Waltemyer           17 York/ York Co        1:01.28        SCR        
 -- Katelyn Schmittle         15 York/ York Co        1:09.13        SCR        
 -- Kaitlyn Clark             16 Pottstown Family     1:08.20        SCR        
 -- Amanda Karp               18 York/ York Co        1:07.21        SCR        
 -- Katlin O'Hara             16 Wilkes-Barre           59.63        SCR        
 -- Katie Leibig              17 POCONO FAMILY        1:08.50        SCR        
 
Event 66  Men 15-18 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
 National QT: # 56.49        2006                                              
        Meet: * 52.52        1997 J. Weaver-YY                                 
              1:06.00  DIST
 Meet Qualifying:  1:06.00
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Nick Schwartz             18 West Shore             52.70      52.00*DIST   
                  25.06       52.00 (26.94)                                        
  2 Ryne Francis              17 Boyertown              53.76      54.01#DIST   
                  26.48       54.01 (27.53)                                        
  3 Brian Young               18 Boyertown              54.80      54.67#DIST   
                  26.72       54.67 (27.95)                                        
  4 Michael Ingram            18 Boyertown              56.97      55.86#DIST   
                  27.39       55.86 (28.47)                                        
  5 Derek Yeager              17 Northern Dauphin       56.55      56.45#DIST   
                  27.45       56.45 (29.00)                                        
  6 Dustin Gibb               16 Brandywine PA          58.76      56.72 DIST   
                  27.30       56.72 (29.42)                                        
  7 Matthew Hershey           16 West Shore             54.63      56.93 DIST   
                  27.84       56.93 (29.09)                                        
  8 Matthew Dello Buono       16 Kennett                57.17      57.08 DIST   
                  27.86       57.08 (29.22)                                        
  9 Michael Volpe             16 Pottstown Family       56.76      57.25 DIST   
                  27.60       57.25 (29.65)                                        
 10 Dustin Folio              15 Sunbury                56.84      57.32 DIST   
                  28.25       57.32 (29.07)                                        
 11 Matt Stanton              15 Tri-Hampton Y          57.54      57.49 DIST   
                  28.40       57.49 (29.09)                                        
 12 Clay Beckner              15 Chambersburg           55.41      57.67 DIST   
                  28.54       57.67 (29.13)                                        
 13 Adam Grzech               15 Wilkes-Barre           58.96      57.71 DIST   
                  28.50       57.71 (29.21)                                        
 14 Sam Hammond               17 Lansdowne              58.34      57.77 DIST   
                  27.89       57.77 (29.88)                                        
 15 Matt Lamore               15 Wilkes-Barre           57.17      57.82 DIST   
                  28.07       57.82 (29.75)                                        
 16 Isaac Sharkan             18 Bethlehem              59.11      57.93 DIST   
                  27.72       57.93 (30.21)                                        
 17 Evan McMullin             16 Carlisle               57.97      58.48 DIST   
                  27.84       58.48 (30.64)                                        
 18 Robert Albertson          15 Bloomsbrug             57.70      58.83 DIST   
                  27.61       58.83 (31.22)                                        
 19 Josh Matthews             15 Southern Chester       57.90      58.87 DIST   
                  28.12       58.87 (30.75)                                        
 20 Mark Fries                15 Waynesboro Area        59.67      59.31 DIST   
                  28.26       59.31 (31.05)                                        
 21 Matt Dietrich             16 Lebanon                59.84      59.50 DIST   
                  28.63       59.50 (30.87)                                        
 22 Gregory Yelovich          17 Upper Main Line      1:01.47      59.72 DIST   
                  28.96       59.72 (30.76)                                        
 23 Benjamin Hitchcock        15 Southern Chester       58.47    1:00.34 DIST   
                  29.23     1:00.34 (31.11)                                        
 24 Michael Black             15 Easton                 59.32    1:00.41 DIST   
                  29.61     1:00.41 (30.80)                                        
 25 Carl Shimel               17 Kennett                59.09    1:00.54 DIST   
                  29.27     1:00.54 (31.27)                                        
 26 Jonathan Holmes           18 Waynesboro Area        59.44    1:00.59 DIST   
                  28.58     1:00.59 (32.01)                                        
 27 Matthew Beamer            16 West Shore             59.82    1:00.67 DIST   
                  29.24     1:00.67 (31.43)                                        
 28 Mike Cornman              17 Tri-Hampton Y        1:00.90    1:01.25 DIST   
                  29.37     1:01.25 (31.88)                                        
 29 Eric Dyke                 15 Hatboro              1:01.35    1:01.49 DIST   
                  29.81     1:01.49 (31.68)                                        
 30 Matt Hallman              15 Boyertown            1:03.72    1:01.78 DIST   
                  29.72     1:01.78 (32.06)                                        
 31 Taylor Boettger           15 Pottstown Family     1:01.14    1:01.83 DIST   
                  29.74     1:01.83 (32.09)                                        
 32 Kevin Feeley              16 Tri-Hampton Y        1:02.79    1:02.36 DIST   
                  30.13     1:02.36 (32.23)                                        
 33 Patrick McDevitt          15 Lansdowne            1:03.47    1:02.64 DIST   
                  30.12     1:02.64 (32.52)                                        
 33 Eric Martin               17 Chambersburg         1:02.74    1:02.64 DIST   
                  30.34     1:02.64 (32.30)                                        
 35 Philip Rude               16 Pottstown Family     1:03.64    1:02.68 DIST   
                  29.70     1:02.68 (32.98)                                        
 36 Stew Conard               15 Hatboro              1:03.42    1:02.76 DIST   
                  30.52     1:02.76 (32.24)                                        
 37 Eric Thomas               15 Reading Berks Co     1:04.11    1:02.87 DIST   
                  30.53     1:02.87 (32.34)                                        
 38 Tony Puyans               15 Pottstown Family     1:04.75    1:02.89 DIST   
                  31.25     1:02.89 (31.64)                                        
 39 Chris Yasick              17 Lionville            1:05.12    1:03.55 DIST   
                  30.77     1:03.55 (32.78)                                        
 40 William Graf              15 Upper Main Line      1:05.98    1:04.18 DIST   
                  31.19     1:04.18 (32.99)                                        
 41 Brent Koller              17 TriValley YMCA       1:05.76    1:04.43 DIST   
                  31.09     1:04.43 (33.34)                                        
 42 Alex Kinsey               15 West Shore           1:04.37    1:04.52 DIST   
                  30.82     1:04.52 (33.70)                                        
 43 Darshan Shah              15 Phoenixville         1:04.99    1:06.06        
                  31.70     1:06.06 (34.36)                                        
 -- Jake Lewing               17 Tri-Hampton Y          54.42         NS        
 -- Jeremy Frey               15 Tri-Hampton Y          56.65        SCR        
 
Event 67  Women 15-18 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 National QT: # 5:14.79        2006                                            
        Meet: * 4:58.18   3/21/2004 Emily Christy, Boyertown-MA                
                5:45.00  DIST
 Meet Qualifying:  5:45.00
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Emily Christy             17 Boyertown            4:58.79    5:00.93#DIST   
                  28.06       58.30 (30.24)     1:28.66 (30.36)     1:59.63 (30.97)
        2:30.27 (30.64)     3:00.60 (30.33)     3:31.35 (30.75)     4:01.47 (30.12)
        4:31.44 (29.97)     5:00.93 (29.49)                                        
  2 Tricia Weaner             16 West Shore           5:06.57    5:02.98#DIST   
                  27.30       56.63 (29.33)     1:26.56 (29.93)     1:56.71 (30.15)
        2:27.17 (30.46)     2:58.13 (30.96)     3:29.33 (31.20)     4:01.03 (31.70)
        4:32.83 (31.80)     5:02.98 (30.15)                                        
  3 Sophia Graesser           15 Upper Main Line      5:19.90    5:13.88#DIST   
                  28.83     1:00.25 (31.42)     1:31.86 (31.61)     2:03.67 (31.81)
        2:35.46 (31.79)     3:07.14 (31.68)     3:38.96 (31.82)     4:11.00 (32.04)
        4:43.50 (32.50)     5:13.88 (30.38)                                        
  4 Alicia Fimple             16 Ridley Area          5:13.82    5:15.88 DIST   
                  28.27       59.22 (30.95)     1:31.23 (32.01)     2:03.60 (32.37)
        2:35.82 (32.22)     3:08.36 (32.54)     3:40.63 (32.27)     4:13.00 (32.37)
        4:45.31 (32.31)     5:15.88 (30.57)                                        
  5 Stephanie DeCrescente     16 Lionville            5:21.74    5:17.05 DIST   
                  28.58       59.61 (31.03)     1:31.44 (31.83)     2:03.28 (31.84)
        2:35.60 (32.32)     3:07.91 (32.31)     3:40.26 (32.35)     4:12.98 (32.72)
        4:45.58 (32.60)     5:17.05 (31.47)                                        
  6 Cookie McIntyre           17 York/ York Co        5:07.04    5:18.13 DIST   
                  28.13       58.57 (30.44)     1:30.08 (31.51)     2:01.90 (31.82)
        2:34.48 (32.58)     3:07.23 (32.75)     3:40.29 (33.06)     4:13.17 (32.88)
        4:45.90 (32.73)     5:18.13 (32.23)                                        
  7 Jessie Small              17 Upper Main Line      5:26.89    5:20.24 DIST   
                  30.46     1:03.08 (32.62)     1:35.60 (32.52)     2:08.58 (32.98)
        2:40.73 (32.15)     3:12.93 (32.20)     3:45.23 (32.30)     4:17.62 (32.39)
        4:49.53 (31.91)     5:20.24 (30.71)                                        
  8 Kristina Kubala           16 Brandywine PA        5:38.52    5:21.99 DIST   
                  29.44     1:00.78 (31.34)     1:33.08 (32.30)     2:05.97 (32.89)
        2:38.74 (32.77)     3:11.63 (32.89)     3:44.38 (32.75)     4:17.48 (33.10)
        4:50.25 (32.77)     5:21.99 (31.74)                                        
  9 Caity Fisher              17 Boyertown            5:26.22    5:23.91 DIST   
                  29.15     1:00.90 (31.75)     1:33.52 (32.62)     2:06.34 (32.82)
        2:39.06 (32.72)     3:12.16 (33.10)     3:44.56 (32.40)     4:17.51 (32.95)
        4:50.93 (33.42)     5:23.91 (32.98)                                        
 10 Aubrey Caldwell           15 Pottstown Family     5:22.25    5:24.64 DIST   
                  29.43     1:01.36 (31.93)     1:33.98 (32.62)     2:07.18 (33.20)
        2:40.13 (32.95)     3:13.16 (33.03)     3:46.67 (33.51)     4:20.07 (33.40)
        4:52.85 (32.78)     5:24.64 (31.79)                                        
 11 Alex Crigler              16 Reading Berks Co     5:24.26    5:24.74 DIST   
                  28.87     1:00.20 (31.33)     1:32.41 (32.21)     2:05.17 (32.76)
        2:38.33 (33.16)     3:11.65 (33.32)     3:45.05 (33.40)     4:18.59 (33.54)
        4:51.95 (33.36)     5:24.74 (32.79)                                        
 12 Morgan Cichewicz          16 Brandywine PA        5:28.40    5:29.46 DIST   
                  28.92     1:00.84 (31.92)     1:33.46 (32.62)     2:06.42 (32.96)
        2:39.49 (33.07)     3:13.06 (33.57)     3:47.17 (34.11)     4:21.84 (34.67)
        4:56.42 (34.58)     5:29.46 (33.04)                                        
 13 Vanessa Emery             15 Sunbury              5:41.71    5:30.99 DIST   
                  30.64     1:03.43 (32.79)     1:36.91 (33.48)     2:10.49 (33.58)
        2:44.13 (33.64)     3:18.10 (33.97)     3:52.33 (34.23)     4:26.04 (33.71)
        4:59.54 (33.50)     5:30.99 (31.45)                                        
 14 Danielle Kelly            16 Kennett              5:33.03    5:35.16 DIST   
                  29.44     1:02.18 (32.74)     1:35.98 (33.80)     2:09.94 (33.96)
        2:44.57 (34.63)     3:18.82 (34.25)     3:53.28 (34.46)     4:27.41 (34.13)
        5:02.06 (34.65)     5:35.16 (33.10)                                        
 15 Mary Hall                 17 Chambersburg         5:32.25    5:39.16 DIST   
                  30.59     1:03.96 (33.37)     1:38.18 (34.22)     2:13.10 (34.92)
        2:48.07 (34.97)     3:23.13 (35.06)     3:57.33 (34.20)     4:31.79 (34.46)
        5:05.85 (34.06)     5:39.16 (33.31)                                        
 16 Katelyn Williams          15 Milton Branch        5:42.15    5:40.67 DIST   
                  30.44     1:03.43 (32.99)     1:37.61 (34.18)     2:12.23 (34.62)
        2:47.00 (34.77)     3:21.84 (34.84)     3:56.19 (34.35)     4:31.17 (34.98)
        5:06.51 (35.34)     5:40.67 (34.16)                                        
 17 Claire Winiarski          17 Upper Main Line      5:25.86    5:42.66 DIST   
                  30.82     1:04.05 (33.23)     1:37.60 (33.55)     2:12.22 (34.62)
        2:46.69 (34.47)     3:21.56 (34.87)     3:56.62 (35.06)     4:32.09 (35.47)
        5:07.33 (35.24)     5:42.66 (35.33)                                        
 18 Jocelyn Matyus            16 Bethlehem            5:43.43    5:54.12        
                  31.68     1:06.21 (34.53)     1:41.20 (34.99)     2:17.05 (35.85)
        2:53.59 (36.54)     3:29.92 (36.33)     4:06.63 (36.71)     4:43.01 (36.38)
        5:18.56 (35.55)     5:54.12 (35.56)                                        
 -- Jillian Hancock           16 Bloomsbrug           5:19.80        DFS        
 -- Kayla Ricedorf            17 West Shore           5:20.23        DFS        
 -- Kelly Fleagle             15 Ridley Area          5:17.91         NS        
 -- Holly Buck                15 York/ York Co        5:34.56        SCR        
 -- Jessica McInerney         17 York/ York Co        5:13.79        SCR        
 
Event 68  Men 15-18 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 National QT: # 4:50.29        2006                                            
        Meet: * 4:37.33        1994 T. Houck RE                                
                5:21.00  DIST
 Meet Qualifying:  5:21.00
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ryan Colby                16 Boyertown            4:42.93    4:46.74#DIST   
                  26.17       55.07 (28.90)     1:24.59 (29.52)     1:54.26 (29.67)
        2:23.55 (29.29)     2:52.71 (29.16)     3:21.64 (28.93)     3:50.84 (29.20)
        4:19.11 (28.27)     4:46.74 (27.63)                                        
  2 Drew Soisson              17 West Shore           4:48.27    4:49.75#DIST   
                  26.41       55.11 (28.70)     1:24.55 (29.44)     1:54.28 (29.73)
        2:23.21 (28.93)     2:52.03 (28.82)     3:21.15 (29.12)     3:50.65 (29.50)
        4:20.04 (29.39)     4:49.75 (29.71)                                        
  3 Dominic Pavlik            16 Pottstown Family     4:53.28    4:50.00#DIST   
                  26.82       55.93 (29.11)     1:25.00 (29.07)     1:54.84 (29.84)
        2:23.97 (29.13)     2:53.08 (29.11)     3:22.61 (29.53)     3:52.07 (29.46)
        4:21.37 (29.30)     4:50.00 (28.63)                                        
  4 Matt Rhoads               17 Ridley Area          4:51.46    4:55.54 DIST   
                  26.60       56.16 (29.56)     1:26.10 (29.94)     1:56.16 (30.06)
        2:25.74 (29.58)     2:55.73 (29.99)     3:25.71 (29.98)     3:55.69 (29.98)
        4:25.85 (30.16)     4:55.54 (29.69)                                        
  5 Nick Hein                 15 Bloomsbrug           5:07.27    4:56.85 DIST   
                  25.16       53.11 (27.95)     1:22.43 (29.32)     1:52.56 (30.13)
        2:22.98 (30.42)     2:53.96 (30.98)     3:25.14 (31.18)     3:56.46 (31.32)
        4:27.40 (30.94)     4:56.85 (29.45)                                        
  6 Brandon Hargraves         18 Brandywine PA        5:00.37    4:57.78 DIST   
                  26.99       56.48 (29.49)     1:27.01 (30.53)     1:57.70 (30.69)
        2:28.06 (30.36)     2:58.51 (30.45)     3:28.65 (30.14)     3:59.02 (30.37)
        4:29.11 (30.09)     4:57.78 (28.67)                                        
  7 Dan English               16 Ridley Area          5:03.25    4:58.30 DIST   
                  27.26       56.99 (29.73)     1:27.20 (30.21)     1:57.50 (30.30)
        2:27.92 (30.42)     2:58.38 (30.46)     3:28.84 (30.46)     3:59.24 (30.40)
        4:29.75 (30.51)     4:58.30 (28.55)                                        
  8 Mitch Paczesniak          16 Upper Main Line      5:00.98    4:59.55 DIST   
                  27.81       57.30 (29.49)     1:27.20 (29.90)     1:57.42 (30.22)
        2:27.30 (29.88)     2:57.29 (29.99)     3:27.82 (30.53)     3:58.48 (30.66)
        4:29.66 (31.18)     4:59.55 (29.89)                                        
  9 Andrew Christian          17 Lionville            4:58.21    5:01.72 DIST   
                  26.63       56.67 (30.04)     1:26.97 (30.30)     1:57.66 (30.69)
        2:28.38 (30.72)     2:58.55 (30.17)     3:29.06 (30.51)     3:59.90 (30.84)
        4:30.85 (30.95)     5:01.72 (30.87)                                        
 10 Steve Doemland            18 West Shore           4:55.65    5:02.51 DIST   
                  26.68       56.25 (29.57)     1:25.99 (29.74)     1:56.63 (30.64)
        2:27.04 (30.41)     2:57.70 (30.66)     3:28.59 (30.89)     4:00.46 (31.87)
        4:32.80 (32.34)     5:02.51 (29.71)                                        
 11 Erik Stefferud            15 Kennett              5:18.48    5:05.24 DIST   
                  26.35       55.79 (29.44)     1:25.84 (30.05)     1:56.32 (30.48)
        2:27.38 (31.06)     2:58.52 (31.14)     3:30.25 (31.73)     4:02.35 (32.10)
        4:34.50 (32.15)     5:05.24 (30.74)                                        
 12 Eric Kramer               16 Milton Branch        5:14.22    5:06.62 DIST   
                  28.33       59.09 (30.76)     1:30.40 (31.31)     2:01.10 (30.70)
        2:32.44 (31.34)     3:03.61 (31.17)     3:34.65 (31.04)     4:06.96 (32.31)
        4:37.06 (30.10)     5:06.62 (29.56)                                        
 13 Brendan Kessler           17 Lionville            5:15.56    5:11.44 DIST   
                  27.69       58.11 (30.42)     1:29.02 (30.91)     2:00.51 (31.49)
        2:32.45 (31.94)     3:04.11 (31.66)     3:36.08 (31.97)     4:08.44 (32.36)
        4:40.58 (32.14)     5:11.44 (30.86)                                        
 14 William Gons              17 West Shore           5:06.73    5:13.89 DIST   
                  28.24       59.23 (30.99)     1:30.17 (30.94)     2:02.24 (32.07)
        2:34.13 (31.89)     3:05.87 (31.74)     3:38.49 (32.62)     4:10.66 (32.17)
        4:42.94 (32.28)     5:13.89 (30.95)                                        
 15 Tom Hayes                 15 Pottstown Family     5:18.22    5:20.69 DIST   
                  28.10       59.86 (31.76)     1:31.88 (32.02)     2:04.25 (32.37)
        2:36.65 (32.40)     3:09.77 (33.12)     3:42.69 (32.92)     4:16.46 (33.77)
        4:48.73 (32.27)     5:20.69 (31.96)                                        
 -- Joe Bentz                 18 York/ York Co        4:56.98        SCR        
 
Event 69  Women 15-18 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 National QT: # 1:09.99        2006                                            
        Meet: * 1:04.03        2000 Courtney Stanchock-BAY, BAY                
                1:20.00  DIST
 Meet Qualifying:  1:20.00
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Marianne Flynn            16 West Shore           1:04.73    1:05.41#DIST   
                  31.03     1:05.41 (34.38)                                        
  2 Shayna Longacre           17 Boyertown            1:05.18    1:06.29#DIST   
                  31.34     1:06.29 (34.95)                                        
  3 Sara Hartman              15 Boyertown            1:06.48    1:06.96#DIST   
                  31.86     1:06.96 (35.10)                                        
  4 Macey Keath               16 West Shore           1:07.14    1:07.97#DIST   
                  31.91     1:07.97 (36.06)                                        
  5 Cookie McIntyre           17 York/ York Co        1:08.77    1:08.78#DIST   
                  32.21     1:08.78 (36.57)                                        
  6 Alie Zelenky              15 West Shore           1:07.59    1:09.00#DIST   
                  32.31     1:09.00 (36.69)                                        
  7 Ashley Pearson            15 Lionville            1:09.55    1:09.25#DIST   
                  32.36     1:09.25 (36.89)                                        
  8 Meghan Barber             16 Pottstown Family     1:09.90    1:09.45#DIST   
                  32.86     1:09.45 (36.59)                                        
  9 Bridget Winn              16 Kennett              1:08.02    1:09.58#DIST   
                  32.84     1:09.58 (36.74)                                        
 10 Stephanie Naylor          18 Upper Main Line      1:07.01    1:09.71#DIST   
                  32.65     1:09.71 (37.06)                                        
 11 Megan Brownrigg           16 West Shore           1:08.30    1:09.79#DIST   
                  33.17     1:09.79 (36.62)                                        
 12 Katie Miller              15 Northern Dauphin     1:09.63    1:10.34 DIST   
                  33.26     1:10.34 (37.08)                                        
 13 Brittany McNeil           15 Southern Chester     1:08.94    1:10.45 DIST   
                  32.34     1:10.45 (38.11)                                        
 14 Lindsey Kennedy           15 Ridley Area          1:09.37    1:10.99 DIST   
                  33.55     1:10.99 (37.44)                                        
 15 Amanda Palmer             17 Lionville            1:10.34    1:11.11 DIST   
 16 Steph Jeppesen            17 Bethlehem            1:08.87    1:11.23 DIST   
                  33.68     1:11.23 (37.55)                                        
 17 Anna Storm                16 Bloomsbrug           1:10.76    1:11.33 DIST   
                  33.91     1:11.33 (37.42)                                        
 18 Maddy Robinson            17 Reading Berks Co     1:13.13    1:11.70 DIST   
                  34.86     1:11.70 (36.84)                                        
 19 Melanie Craig             15 Tri-Hampton Y        1:10.85    1:12.06 DIST   
                  33.26     1:12.06 (38.80)                                        
 20 Taryn Hartman             15 Reading Berks Co     1:11.76    1:12.74 DIST   
                  33.52     1:12.74 (39.22)                                        
 21 Danielle Wrecsics         16 Upper Bucks          1:14.22    1:14.31 DIST   
                  34.60     1:14.31 (39.71)                                        
 22 Mackenzie Stewart         15 Lansdowne            1:16.68    1:14.69 DIST   
                  35.05     1:14.69 (39.64)                                        
 23 Tia Manning               18 Boyertown            1:15.54    1:14.95 DIST   
                  35.13     1:14.95 (39.82)                                        
 24 Alina Mackenthun          16 Lionville            1:16.33    1:15.06 DIST   
                  35.05     1:15.06 (40.01)                                        
 25 Kellie Ayres              18 Boyertown            1:14.65    1:15.11 DIST   
                  36.16     1:15.11 (38.95)                                        
 26 Ashley Lightcap           18 Pottstown Family     1:14.75    1:15.17 DIST   
                  35.82     1:15.17 (39.35)                                        
 26 Shelly Parks              15 Kennett              1:12.63    1:15.17 DIST   
                  34.98     1:15.17 (40.19)                                        
 28 Abigail Kocon             17 Bethlehem            1:15.36    1:15.54 DIST   
                  35.69     1:15.54 (39.85)                                        
 29 Amy Smith                 17 Phoenixville         1:17.34    1:15.82 DIST   
                  35.07     1:15.82 (40.75)                                        
 30 Nichole Cespuglio         15 Upper Bucks          1:17.53    1:16.16 DIST   
                  36.44     1:16.16 (39.72)                                        
 31 Lauren Beck               16 Brandywine PA        1:15.24    1:16.18 DIST   
                  36.51     1:16.18 (39.67)                                        
 32 Erin Prutow               16 Tri-Hampton Y        1:13.44    1:16.99 DIST   
                  34.77     1:16.99 (42.22)                                        
 33 Danielle Longenbach       16 West Shore           1:18.27    1:17.09 DIST   
                  36.43     1:17.09 (40.66)                                        
 34 Mary Kate Gaddis          15 Kennett              1:15.47    1:17.33 DIST   
                  36.13     1:17.33 (41.20)                                        
 35 Caitlin Conway            16 Ridley Area          1:15.08    1:17.62 DIST   
                  36.16     1:17.62 (41.46)                                        
 36 Brittany Gray             16 Upper Main Line      1:18.82    1:17.64 DIST   
                  37.00     1:17.64 (40.64)                                        
 37 Rachel Walega             15  Ambler YMCA         1:18.99    1:17.65 DIST   
                  37.18     1:17.65 (40.47)                                        
 38 Amanda Garcia             15 Phoenixville         1:17.99    1:18.86 DIST   
                  36.82     1:18.86 (42.04)                                        
 39 Caitlyn Gregg             15 Kennett              1:17.29    1:18.87 DIST   
                  37.03     1:18.87 (41.84)                                        
 40 Sarah Marino              17 TriValley YMCA       1:19.54    1:19.09 DIST   
                  37.30     1:19.09 (41.79)                                        
 41 Marissa Gribb             15 Pottstown Family     1:16.83    1:19.61 DIST   
                  38.48     1:19.61 (41.13)                                        
 42 Laura Boles               15 Lancaster            1:19.15    1:19.68 DIST   
                  37.23     1:19.68 (42.45)                                        
 43 Sara Keenan               16 Lansdowne            1:19.23    1:20.11        
                  36.45     1:20.11 (43.66)                                        
 44 Patti Boran               15 TriValley YMCA       1:19.05    1:20.15        
                  38.31     1:20.15 (41.84)                                        
 45 Emily Craig               14 Tri-Hampton Y        1:19.19    1:20.56        
                  38.63     1:20.56 (41.93)                                        
 46 Amanda Sirkot             15 Hazleton             1:18.75    1:20.60        
                  37.45     1:20.60 (43.15)                                        
 -- Christy Berger            16 Tri-Hampton Y        1:13.63         NS        
 -- Ashley Tudgay             15 Pittston YMCA        1:14.01         NS        
 -- Rachel Matyas             17 Tri-Hampton Y        1:09.90         NS        
 -- Jackie Dalessandro        16 Tri-Hampton Y        1:07.83         NS        
 -- Katelin Lambert           16 Chambersburg         1:15.69        SCR        
 -- Allison Schaab            17 Ridley Area          1:14.14        SCR        
 -- Megan Pickarski           16 POCONO FAMILY        1:16.03        SCR        
 -- Devon Gorman              15 York/ York Co        1:14.55        SCR        
 -- Lindsay Adams             15 Wilkes-Barre         1:09.08        SCR        
 -- Stephanie Mariani         16 Upper Main Line      1:10.81        SCR        
 
Event 70  Men 15-18 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 National QT: # 1:03.09        2006                                            
        Meet: *   57.30        1994 J. Linn-East Shore                         
                1:10.50  DIST
 Meet Qualifying:  1:10.50
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mitchell Scherer          15 Pottstown Family     1:00.82      59.76#DIST   
                  27.70       59.76 (32.06)                                        
  2 Matthew Dello Buono       16 Kennett              1:01.40    1:00.49#DIST   
                  28.08     1:00.49 (32.41)                                        
  3 Cory Schutz               16 Phoenixville         1:03.13    1:01.64#DIST   
                  28.66     1:01.64 (32.98)                                        
  4 Isaac Sharkan             18 Bethlehem            1:02.69    1:01.79#DIST   
                  28.97     1:01.79 (32.82)                                        
  5 Sam Goldsmith             16 West Shore           1:01.55    1:02.66#DIST   
                  29.39     1:02.66 (33.27)                                        
  6 Ross Buckwalter           16 Pottstown Family     1:00.93    1:02.74#DIST   
                  29.12     1:02.74 (33.62)                                        
  7 Evan Manning              16 Boyertown            1:02.42    1:02.95#DIST   
                  29.65     1:02.95 (33.30)                                        
  8 Eric McAnelly             17 Upper Main Line      1:02.67    1:03.11 DIST   
                  30.07     1:03.11 (33.04)                                        
  9 Derek Yeager              17 Northern Dauphin     1:02.13    1:03.52 DIST   
                  29.60     1:03.52 (33.92)                                        
 10 Justin Beegle             15 West Shore           1:03.33    1:04.12 DIST   
                  30.52     1:04.12 (33.60)                                        
 11 Kevin Moran               16 Chambersburg         1:03.99    1:04.31 DIST   
                  30.21     1:04.31 (34.10)                                        
 12 Matt Heverly              15 Phoenixville         1:06.79    1:04.63 DIST   
                  30.52     1:04.63 (34.11)                                        
 13 Rick Powanda              16 Chambersburg         1:04.57    1:04.65 DIST   
                  30.46     1:04.65 (34.19)                                        
 14 Steve Zhou                17 Tri-Hampton Y        1:05.27    1:04.92 DIST   
                  30.52     1:04.92 (34.40)                                        
 15 Kyle Weisenbach           17 Southern Chester     1:06.22    1:04.95 DIST   
                  30.65     1:04.95 (34.30)                                        
 16 Matt Ernst                16 Tri-Hampton Y        1:05.30    1:04.98 DIST   
                  30.96     1:04.98 (34.02)                                        
 17 Eric Kunzman              17 Lionville            1:06.89    1:05.02 DIST   
                  29.89     1:05.02 (35.13)                                        
 18 Adam Capatch              15 Bloomsbrug           1:04.01    1:05.21 DIST   
                  30.63     1:05.21 (34.58)                                        
 19 Justin Stephens           16 Bloomsbrug           1:03.77    1:05.38 DIST   
                  31.84     1:05.38 (33.54)                                        
 20 Alex Ziev                 15 Upper Main Line      1:05.23    1:05.62 DIST   
                  31.01     1:05.62 (34.61)                                        
 21 Brent Koller              17 TriValley YMCA       1:07.74    1:05.98 DIST   
                  31.06     1:05.98 (34.92)                                        
 22 Michael Maerz             15 Upper Main Line      1:07.89    1:06.08 DIST   
                  30.16     1:06.08 (35.92)                                        
 23 Joshua McFadden           17 Upper Main Line      1:04.87    1:06.32 DIST   
                  30.80     1:06.32 (35.52)                                        
 24 Michael Busada            16 Bloomsbrug           1:08.01    1:06.36 DIST   
                  31.26     1:06.36 (35.10)                                        
 25 David Albertson           15 Bloomsbrug           1:06.08    1:06.86 DIST   
                  30.88     1:06.86 (35.98)                                        
 26 Ian Johnson               16 Northern Dauphin     1:05.39    1:06.91 DIST   
                  30.79     1:06.91 (36.12)                                        
 27 Joe Gentle                15 Bloomsbrug           1:07.28    1:07.06 DIST   
                  31.40     1:07.06 (35.66)                                        
 28 Eric Shaeffer             15 Hatboro              1:07.34    1:08.11 DIST   
                  32.14     1:08.11 (35.97)                                        
 29 Eric Stencovage           16 Reading Berks Co     1:05.93    1:08.36 DIST   
                  31.58     1:08.36 (36.78)                                        
 30 Bill Cook                 17 Hatboro              1:05.03    1:08.63 DIST   
                  32.05     1:08.63 (36.58)                                        
 31 Josh Pace                 17 Ridley Area          1:09.20    1:10.21 DIST   
                  33.10     1:10.21 (37.11)                                        
 32 Kavan Checote-Michaels    15 Waynesboro Area      1:08.98    1:12.71        
                  34.24     1:12.71 (38.47)                                        
 -- Francis Stanton           17 Tri-Hampton Y        1:05.74         NS        
 -- Evan Wentzel              18 Carlisle             1:09.60         NS        
 -- Charlie Zettel            18 Upper Main Line      1:03.85         NS        
 -- Marquis Wright            18 POCONO FAMILY        1:01.93        SCR        
 -- Ian Walsh                 17 POCONO FAMILY          59.39        SCR        
 
Event 71  Women Senior 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
 National QT: # 3:43.39        2006                                            
        Meet: * 3:35.53        1999 B A Y                                      
                4:25.00  DIST
 Meet Qualifying:  4:25.00
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 WSY Swimming                                      3:38.66    3:36.14#DIST   
     1) Marianne Flynn 16               2) Alie Zelenky 15                
     3) Erinne Butler 16                4) Tricia Weaner 16               
                  26.50       54.35 (54.35)     1:20.76 (26.41)     1:49.21 (54.86)
        2:14.74 (25.53)     2:43.47 (54.26)     3:08.88 (25.41)     3:36.14 (52.67)
  2 Upper Main Line YMCA                              3:40.59    3:37.21#DIST   
     1) Sophia Graesser 15              2) Stephanie Roop 18              
     3) Anna Munger 15                  4) Stephanie Shupe 17             
                  26.95       56.11 (56.11)     1:21.44 (25.33)     1:49.33 (53.22)
        2:15.31 (25.98)     2:43.65 (54.32)     3:09.01 (25.36)     3:37.21 (53.56)
  3 Bloomsburg Area YMCA                              3:45.32    3:39.64#DIST   
     1) Caitlyn McCann 17               2) Johanna Persing 17             
     3) Jillian Hancock 16              4) Ryann Kishbaugh 17             
                  26.91       55.36 (55.36)     1:22.67 (27.31)     1:52.40 (57.04)
        2:17.90 (25.50)     2:46.42 (54.02)     3:11.84 (25.42)     3:39.64 (53.22)
  4 Boyertown Area YMCA                               3:38.39    3:40.19#DIST   
     1) Shayna Longacre 17              2) Hayli L'Esperance 16           
     3) Melissa Heintz 16               4) Alex Allen 17                  
                  26.72       54.75 (54.75)     1:21.66 (26.91)     1:51.14 (56.39)
        2:17.57 (26.43)     2:45.84 (54.70)     3:11.49 (25.65)     3:40.19 (54.35)
  5 Kennett Area YMCA                                 3:40.54    3:44.16 DIST   
     1) Kayla Andrews 17                2) Megan Holloway 17              
     3) Shelly Parks 15                 4) Kristen McMullan 17            
                  25.29       52.38 (52.38)     1:20.09 (27.71)     1:50.90 (58.52)
        2:19.14 (28.24)     2:50.64 (59.74)     3:15.56 (24.92)     3:44.16 (53.52)
  6 Pottstown Family YMCA                             3:50.76    3:44.20 DIST   
     1) Brianna Swartley 17             2) Melissa Cook 15                
     3) Meghan Barber 16                4) Aubrey Caldwell 15             
                  27.10       56.98 (56.98)     1:23.08 (26.10)     1:52.09 (55.11)
        2:19.21 (27.12)     2:49.15 (57.06)     3:15.27 (26.12)     3:44.20 (55.05)
  7 Phoenixville Area YMCA                            3:46.90    3:44.43 DIST   
     1) Kathryn Gerhart 17              2) Dana Keller 16                 
     3) Tara McAdams 17                 4) Meg Smith 15                   
                  26.89       55.42 (55.42)     1:22.12 (26.70)     1:52.21 (56.79)
        2:19.28 (27.07)     2:49.30 (57.09)     3:44.43 (55.13)                    
  8 Ridley Area YMCA                                  3:42.56    3:46.79 DIST   
     1) Alicia Fimple 16                2) Kelly Fleagle 15               
     3) Kate Manning 16                 4) Natasha Hakun 17               
                  27.27       57.38 (57.38)     1:24.71 (27.33)     1:54.62 (57.24)
        2:21.27 (26.65)     2:50.54 (55.92)     3:17.04 (26.50)     3:46.79 (56.25)
  9 Tri-Hampton YMCA                                  3:46.89    3:49.16 DIST   
     1) Ali Skoutelas 16                2) Melanie Craig 15               
     3) Jackie Smith 16                 4) Adriana Lesiuk 16              
                  27.42       56.97 (56.97)     1:25.71 (28.74)   1:57.51 (1:00.54)
        2:24.60 (27.09)   3:01.57 (1:04.06)     3:20.00 (18.43)     3:49.16 (47.59)
 10 Brandywine-Coatesville Y                          3:49.79    3:49.85 DIST   
     1) Christine Stern 15              2) Morgan Cichewicz 16            
     3) Kristina Kubala 16              4) Nicole Gonsorick 16            
                  27.08       57.60 (57.60)     1:24.45 (26.85)     1:54.18 (56.58)
        2:21.39 (27.21)     2:52.47 (58.29)     3:19.36 (26.89)     3:49.85 (57.38)
 11 Sunbury Dolphin Swim Team                         3:55.89    3:51.99 DIST   
     1) Vanessa Emery 15                2) Chelsie Shreck 18              
     3) Alyssa James 15                 4) Colby Seibert 17               
                  28.38       58.32 (58.32)     1:26.13 (27.81)     1:57.82 (59.50)
        2:25.41 (27.59)     2:54.96 (57.14)     3:21.94 (26.98)     3:51.99 (57.03)
 12 YMCA of Reading and Berks Co                      3:51.76    3:53.52 DIST   
     1) Maddy Robinson 17               2) Alex Crigler 16                
     3) Rayell Heistand 15              4) Lindsay DuAime 15              
                  27.42       56.29 (56.29)     1:24.34 (28.05)     1:55.15 (58.86)
        2:23.18 (28.03)     2:54.86 (59.71)     3:22.53 (27.67)     3:53.52 (58.66)
 13 YMCA of York and York County                      3:40.97    3:53.85 DIST   
     1) Kelsey Howes 16                 2) Erin Day 15                    
     3) Frances Menzer 15               4) Devon Gorman 15                
                  26.52       55.93 (55.93)     1:24.30 (28.37)     1:55.61 (59.68)
        2:23.81 (28.20)   2:55.94 (1:00.33)     3:23.34 (27.40)     3:53.85 (57.91)
 14 Lionville Community YMCA                          3:56.61    3:58.54 DIST   
     1) Jenn Marchionne 16              2) Helena Hewitt 15               
     3) Katie Theriault 17              4) Alina Mackenthun 16            
                  28.70       58.75 (58.75)     1:26.12 (27.37)     1:56.36 (57.61)
        2:25.38 (29.02)   2:58.33 (1:01.97)     3:27.27 (28.94)   3:58.54 (1:00.21)
 15 LANSDOWNE YMCA MARLINS                            4:03.21    4:03.36 DIST   
     1) Erin McKenna 16                 2) Melissa Howard 15              
     3) Kathryn Pall 15                 4) Katie Troy 18                  
                  28.52   1:00.00 (1:00.00)     1:29.61 (29.61)   2:01.65 (1:01.65)
        2:31.93 (30.28)   3:05.80 (1:04.15)     3:32.33 (26.53)     4:03.36 (57.56)
 16 Lancaster Family YMCA                             4:12.30    4:07.82 DIST   
     1) Mandy Taylor 17                 2) Lauren Myers 16                
     3) Courtney Rostad 14              4) Susan Roche 16                 
                  29.27   1:00.98 (1:00.98)     1:30.76 (29.78)   2:04.00 (1:03.02)
        2:34.08 (30.08)   3:06.77 (1:02.77)     3:35.92 (29.15)   4:07.82 (1:01.05)
 17 Northern Dauphin County YMCA                      4:19.24    4:17.11 DIST   
     1) Kasey Travitz 15                2) Kara Luzik 15                  
     3) Hannah Romberger 13             4) Katie Miller 15                
                  28.58       59.07 (59.07)     1:30.80 (31.73)   2:06.33 (1:07.26)
        2:38.29 (31.96)   3:14.08 (1:07.75)     3:44.49 (30.41)   4:17.11 (1:03.03)
 18 Family YMCA of Easton                             4:10.70    4:17.46 DIST   
     1) Leah Figuccio 15                2) Alison Figler 15               
     3) Brittany Miller 13              4) Jessica Ahrweiler 15           
                  30.10   1:03.72 (1:03.72)     1:33.86 (30.14)   2:08.66 (1:04.94)
        2:39.04 (30.38)   3:14.43 (1:05.77)     3:42.85 (28.42)   4:17.46 (1:03.03)
 19 TriValley Y Great White Sharks                    4:17.01    4:21.20 DIST   
     1) Alexandra Lado 16               2) Patti Boran 15                 
     3) Sarah Marino 17                 4) Andrea Marino 17               
                  31.25   1:05.33 (1:05.33)     1:37.63 (32.30)   2:15.13 (1:09.80)
        2:45.34 (30.21)   3:20.83 (1:05.70)     3:49.68 (28.85)   4:21.20 (1:00.37)
 -- POCONO FAMILY YMCA                                3:57.87        SCR        
     1) Maureen Connors-McBride 18      2) Megan Pickarski 16             
     3) Katie Leibig 17                 4) Rachel Pickarski 16            
 -- Waynesboro Area YMCA                              4:00.10        SCR        
 
Event 72  Men Senior 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
 National QT: # 3:20.49        2006                                            
        Meet: * 3:14.86        2000 Reading YMCA                               
                3:49.00  DIST
 Meet Qualifying:  3:49.00
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Upper Main Line YMCA                              3:17.55    3:18.55#DIST   
     1) Billy Gordon 16                 2) Gregory Yelovich 17            
     3) Andrew Stoker 16                4) Evan Reed 16                   
                  24.48       50.66 (50.66)     1:14.24 (23.58)     1:40.46 (49.80)
        2:04.42 (23.96)     2:32.01 (51.55)     2:54.28 (22.27)     3:18.55 (46.54)
  2 WSY Swimming                                      3:20.46    3:19.87#DIST   
     1) James Buck 16                   2) Steve Doemland 18              
     3) Drew Soisson 17                 4) Nick Schwartz 18               
                  24.17       50.65 (50.65)     1:14.60 (23.95)     1:41.40 (50.75)
        2:05.83 (24.43)     2:32.65 (51.25)     2:54.77 (22.12)     3:19.87 (47.22)
  3 Pottstown Family YMCA                             3:25.04    3:20.71 DIST   
     1) Alex Cushman 15                 2) Al Augustine 15                
     3) Ben Schwartz 17                 4) Dominic Pavlik 16              
                  24.08       50.09 (50.09)     1:15.11 (25.02)     1:43.07 (52.98)
        2:06.39 (23.32)     2:32.23 (49.16)     2:55.20 (22.97)     3:20.71 (48.48)
  4 Brandywine-Coatesville Y                          3:27.26    3:22.38 DIST   
     1) Brandon Hargraves 18            2) Dustin Gibb 16                 
     3) Ian Whitney 15                  4) Matthew Flanders 16            
                  24.08       50.16 (50.16)     1:13.92 (23.76)     1:41.50 (51.34)
        2:04.72 (23.22)     2:32.46 (50.96)     2:55.81 (23.35)     3:22.38 (49.92)
  5 Lionville Community YMCA                          3:31.31    3:22.41 DIST   
     1) Eric Kunzman 17                 2) Brendan Kessler 17             
     3) Steve LaRosa 18                 4) Andrew Christian 17            
                  23.76       50.24 (50.24)     1:15.24 (25.00)     1:43.32 (53.08)
        2:07.31 (23.99)     2:34.70 (51.38)     2:56.96 (22.26)     3:22.41 (47.71)
  6 Boyertown Area YMCA                               3:29.42    3:22.57 DIST   
     1) Ryan Colby 16                   2) Frank Zelinger 17              
     3) Daniel Friel 18                 4) Dennis Collins 18              
                  24.29       49.84 (49.84)     1:14.12 (24.28)     1:41.26 (51.42)
        2:05.54 (24.28)     2:32.84 (51.58)     2:56.78 (23.94)     3:22.57 (49.73)
  7 Ridley Area YMCA                                  3:27.82    3:25.07 DIST   
     1) Justin Gorbey 16                2) Nate Oropollo 15               
     3) Dan English 16                  4) Matt Rhoads 17                 
                  24.22       50.68 (50.68)     1:15.59 (24.91)     1:42.67 (51.99)
        2:07.21 (24.54)     2:34.78 (52.11)     2:58.58 (23.80)     3:25.07 (50.29)
  8 Tri-Hampton YMCA                                  3:28.13    3:25.82 DIST   
     1) Matt Stanton 15                 2) Ian McCormick 17               
     3) Alex Darr 16                    4) Jeremy Frey 15                 
                  24.39   1:15.67 (1:15.67)     1:43.15 (27.48)     2:07.68 (52.01)
        2:35.37 (27.69)     2:58.97 (51.29)     3:25.82 (26.85)     3:25.82 (26.85)
  9 YMCA of York and York County                      3:24.51    3:26.99 DIST   
     1) Jeremy Naylor 17                2) Jonathan Rubritz 16            
     3) Joshua Miller 16                4) Joshua Strine 15               
                  24.95       52.30 (52.30)     1:14.92 (22.62)     1:40.94 (48.64)
        2:05.53 (24.59)     2:33.72 (52.78)     2:58.85 (25.13)     3:26.99 (53.27)
 10 Waynesboro Area YMCA                              3:30.45    3:28.38 DIST   
     1) Daniel Pflager 17               2) David Gardenhour 16            
     3) Mark Fries 15                   4) Jonathan Holmes 18             
                  23.88       50.08 (50.08)     1:15.31 (25.23)     1:43.20 (53.12)
        2:07.22 (24.02)     2:35.91 (52.71)     2:59.47 (23.56)     3:28.38 (52.47)
 11 Sunbury Dolphin Swim Team                         3:33.67    3:31.01 DIST   
     1) Juan Castaneda 17               2) Matt Wells 15                  
     3) Chad Reuss 15                   4) Dustin Folio 15                
                  24.51       52.01 (52.01)     1:17.73 (25.72)     1:47.46 (55.45)
        2:12.08 (24.62)     2:40.76 (53.30)     3:04.52 (23.76)     3:31.01 (50.25)
 12 Family YMCA of Easton                             3:39.25    3:36.80 DIST   
     1) Michael Black 15                2) Thomas Hsiao 17                
     3) Lamar Duffy 16                  4) Ted Savoca 16                  
                  25.27       52.76 (52.76)     1:19.72 (26.96)     1:52.15 (59.39)
        2:16.60 (24.45)     2:45.60 (53.45)     3:09.44 (23.84)     3:36.80 (51.20)
 13 LANSDOWNE YMCA MARLINS                            3:48.95    3:42.14 DIST   
     1) Roman Schade 16                 2) Joel Collier 16                
     3) Buck Ryan 17                    4) Patrick McDevitt 15            
                  24.88       53.90 (53.90)     1:20.57 (26.67)     1:50.18 (56.28)
        2:17.43 (27.25)     2:47.05 (56.87)     3:13.07 (26.02)     3:42.14 (55.09)
 14 Phoenixville Area YMCA                            3:48.68    3:47.01 DIST   
     1) Matt Heverly 15                 2) Cory Schutz 16                 
     3) Wanzell Flemming 17             4) Christopher Cushing 17         
                  26.08       53.87 (53.87)     1:18.21 (24.34)     1:45.74 (51.87)
        2:15.39 (29.65)   2:50.95 (1:05.21)     3:16.90 (25.95)     3:47.01 (56.06)
 15 Kennett Area YMCA                                 3:47.10    3:50.30        
     1) Michael Gregg 17                2) Jimmie Hay 17                  
     3) Carl Shimel 17                  4) Brian Kelly 15                 
                  25.15       53.46 (53.46)     1:21.64 (28.18)     1:52.89 (59.43)
        2:21.68 (28.79)     2:52.52 (59.63)     3:19.05 (26.53)     3:50.30 (57.78)
 -- POCONO FAMILY YMCA                                3:31.56        SCR        
     1) Chris Foster 18                 2) Ian Walsh 17                   
     3) Nikolas Zangwill 16             4) Matthew Hosko 17               
 -- Bloomsburg Area YMCA                              3:35.59        SCR        
     1) David Albertson 15              2) Nick Hein 15                   
     3) Joe Gentle 15                   4) Matt Owens 16