Licensed to WSY Swimming           HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 3.0 2/14/2010 05:31 PM
                  Welcome to the WSY Valentine 9 & Under Meet                  
                   held at the Cumberland Valley Natatorium                    
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Boys 7 Year Olds 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Axtman, John         7 LPAC                 2:05.14    1:33.81         16  
  2 Posavec, Leo         7 LPAC                 1:36.89    1:39.19         13  
      43.09   56.10                                                
  3 Farrow, Kyle         7 CVAC-MA              1:47.07    1:44.55         12  
      48.86   55.69                                                
  4 Distenfeld, Tyler    7 CVAC-MA                   NT    1:53.59         11  
      56.29   57.30                                                
  5 White, Charlie       7 CYAA-MA                   NT    1:54.38         10  
      55.14   59.24                                                
  6 Carden, Del          7 HAGY                 1:59.78    1:56.21          9  
      49.24 1:06.97                                                
  7 Cramer, Andy L       7 HERSHEY-MA                NT    1:57.34          7  
      52.40 1:04.94                                                
  8 Gensbigler, Paul A   7 WSY SWIMMING-MA           NT    2:11.11          5  
    1:08.82 1:02.29                                                
  9 Gallagher, Zach      7 CYAA-MA                   NT    2:56.66          4  
    1:37.76 1:18.90                                                
 -- Mikula, Ziggy        7 EAC-MA                    NT         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms - fly
    1:12.20 1:21.83                                                
 
Event 2  Girls 6 Year Olds 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Francis, Samantha    6 CVAC-MA                   NT    2:45.10         16  
    1:12.27 1:32.83                                                
 
Event 2  Girls 7 Year Olds 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Stevenson, Ava       7 CVAC-MA              1:36.61    1:36.82         16  
      40.47   56.35                                                
  2 Mitrovic, Anastasi   7 HERSHEY-MA           1:39.42    1:40.13         13  
      43.18   56.95                                                
  3 Maher, Jillian       7 CVAC-MA              1:46.62    1:40.66         12  
      45.42   55.24                                                
  4 Raab, Shannon C      7 HERSHEY-MA           1:46.54    1:42.54         11  
      49.66   52.88                                                
  5 Lauer, Abby          7 OTTERS               1:40.60    1:45.07         10  
      48.58   56.49                                                
  6 Alexander, Abigail   7 NDCY GATORS               NT    1:55.06          9  
      46.85 1:08.21                                                
  7 Smith, Aliza         7 CVAC-MA              1:53.69    2:01.59          7  
      54.92 1:06.67                                                
  8 Carper, Bailey       7 HAGY                      NT    2:10.91          5  
      58.69 1:12.22                                                
  9 Hardy, Sarah R       7 GETTYSBURG-MA             NT    2:14.15          4  
 -- Hauck, Emily         7 OTTERS               2:04.43         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery - fly
 
Event 3  Boys 8 Year Olds 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lyons, Stephen E     8 PACS-MA              1:33.38    1:35.64         16  
      42.54   53.10                                                
  2 Skiles, Logan G      8 WSY SWIMMING-MA      1:34.17    1:36.16         13  
      45.98   50.18                                                
  3 McVeagh, Jorden      8 CVAC-MA              1:39.57    1:39.21         12  
      43.77   55.44                                                
  4 Kelly, Javan M       8 COLLEGIATE-MA        1:35.39    1:44.66         11  
      50.01   54.65                                                
  5 Toth, Zachary A      8 PACS-MA              1:43.18    1:44.84         10  
      51.08   53.76                                                
  6 Readinger, Stuart    8 EAC-MA               1:48.61    1:45.81          9  
      51.60   54.21                                                
  7 Miller, Zachary      8 LPAC                 1:43.86    1:47.83          7  
      49.93   57.90                                                
  8 Pickering, Kyle K    8 WSY SWIMMING-MA           NT    2:01.08          5  
      57.51 1:03.57                                                
  9 Ireland, Kodi T      8 WSY SWIMMING-MA      1:59.30    2:04.38          4  
      57.72 1:06.66                                                
 -- Wills, Cody          8 LPAC                      NT         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery - fly
      57.47 1:03.46                                                
 -- Duck, Elijah         8 HERSHEY-MA                NT         DQ        
      One hand touch - breast
      47.05 1:02.17                                                
 
Event 4  Girls 8 Year Olds 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Eby, Lauren E        8 NYAC-MA              1:38.56    1:36.20         16  
      42.33   53.87                                                
  2 Lee, Nicole A        8 WSY SWIMMING-MA      1:38.69    1:38.56         13  
      44.70   53.86                                                
  3 Roach, Heather       8 CVAC-MA              1:44.52    1:41.97         12  
      49.88   52.09                                                
  4 Sugra, Anna          8 MARA-MA              1:42.40    1:45.90         11  
      49.21   56.69                                                
  5 Brandeburg, Erin R   8 BSAC                 1:45.66    1:48.00         10  
      51.30   56.70                                                
  6 Hippman, Madeline    8 EPAC-MA              1:48.84    1:49.48          9  
      46.24 1:03.24                                                
  7 Montour, Allyson N   8 HAY-MA                    NT    2:02.29          7  
      56.75 1:05.54                                                
  8 Seiders, Shannon     8 NDCY GATORS          2:11.54    2:03.93          5  
      54.83 1:09.10                                                
  9 Ruddle, Jillian T    8 HERSHEY-MA           2:17.63    2:23.35          4  
    1:06.33 1:17.02                                                
 -- Daggs, Jillian       8 ACWS SWIMMING-MA     3:06.54         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous touch - breast
      59.68 1:10.93                                                
 -- Brown, Abigail R     8 WSY SWIMMING-MA           NT         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous touch - breast
    1:12.19 1:23.49                                                
 -- Seubert, Lauren      8 EPAC-MA                   NT         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous touch - breast
    1:06.15 1:16.53                                                
 
Event 5  Boys 9 Year Olds 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Smith, Caeden        9 EPAC-MA              1:25.59    1:22.96         16  
      38.43   44.53                                                
  2 James, Ryan M        9 PACS-MA              1:29.08    1:26.00         13  
      37.61   48.39                                                
  3 Spahr, Riley R       9 WSY SWIMMING-MA      1:24.22    1:26.03         12  
      39.53   46.50                                                
  4 Pliszka, Logan       9 HBG JCC              1:32.00    1:27.23         11  
      41.09   46.14                                                
  5 Carden, James        9 HAGY                 1:31.13    1:30.14         10  
      39.70   50.44                                                
  6 Tanguay, Joseph R    9 NYAC-MA              1:29.85    1:30.58          9  
      43.39   47.19                                                
  7 Grau, Dylan          9 LANCASTER-MA         1:33.26    1:32.55          7  
      43.73   48.82                                                
  8 Davidson, Talon W    9 WSY SWIMMING-MA           NT    1:33.85          5  
      41.13   52.72                                                
  9 Barton, Avery        9 LANCASTER-MA         1:40.80    1:42.09          4  
      49.86   52.23                                                
 10 Carey IV, Glenn E    9 GETTYSBURG-MA        1:54.71    1:46.33          3  
      49.64   56.69                                                
 -- Smith, Aaron         9 EAC-MA               1:22.51         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery - fly
      36.92   44.18                                                
 -- Mosby, Nicholas      9 OTTERS               1:39.60         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous touch - fly
      42.58   55.99                                                
 
Event 6  Girls 9 Year Olds 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Raab, Allie J        9 HERSHEY-MA           1:17.49    1:17.91         16  
      35.72   42.19                                                
  2 Barone, Kayla        9 CVAC-MA              1:20.72    1:20.27         13  
      36.49   43.78                                                
  3 Rachael, Oliviah L   9 EAC-MA               1:25.30    1:23.31         12  
      38.19   45.12                                                
  4 Yunginger, Amy P     9 LANCASTER-MA         1:23.00    1:25.00         11  
      40.49   44.51                                                
  5 Yoder, Ally N        9 LPAC                 1:27.03    1:27.68         10  
      40.98   46.70                                                
  6 Cramer, Myla A       9 HERSHEY-MA           1:29.68    1:28.14          9  
      40.72   47.42                                                
  7 Stoner, Jordyn       9 EAC-MA               1:31.63    1:28.31          7  
      39.68   48.63                                                
  8 Fackler, Katie       9 HERSHEY-MA           1:29.23    1:30.40          5  
      41.10   49.30                                                
  9 Weik, Krysta         9 OTTERS               1:33.77    1:31.77          4  
      41.60   50.17                                                
 10 Blystone, Kyra       9 EPAC-MA                   NT    1:32.13          3  
      44.66   47.47                                                
 11 Reichelderfer, Abb   9 CC-MA-MA             1:31.70    1:32.49          2  
      44.35   48.14                                                
 12 Swartz, Molly        9 CYAA-MA              1:33.98    1:33.20          1  
      42.37   50.83                                                
 13 Maher, Shannon       9 CVAC-MA              1:31.38    1:33.56        
      46.85   46.71                                                
 14 Connelly, Cassie     9 OTTERS               1:36.02    1:34.11        
      44.08   50.03                                                
 15 Reed, Meghan         9 HAGY                 1:35.95    1:34.21        
      43.62   50.59                                                
 16 Wagner, Kayleigh     9 LANCASTER-MA         1:39.67    1:34.57        
      43.03   51.54                                                
 17 Neuhard, Madelyn A   9 WSY SWIMMING-MA      1:38.13    1:38.55        
      45.34   53.21                                                
 18 Martin, Kylie R      9 ACWS SWIMMING-MA     1:40.41    1:38.98        
      49.40   49.58                                                
 19 Oltmans, Lily        9 EAC-MA               1:43.89    1:39.39        
      44.55   54.84                                                
 20 Workman, Abigail     9 CVAC-MA              1:41.17    1:40.44        
 21 Diffenderfer, Carl   9 EAC-MA               1:41.94    1:41.23        
      42.37   58.86                                                
 22 Border, McKenna      9 NDCY GATORS               NT    1:41.79        
      48.25   53.54                                                
 23 Trostle, Shealyn R   9 PACS-MA              1:34.84    1:43.58        
      45.32   58.26                                                
 24 Strawser, Shay       9 LPAC                 1:41.16    1:46.62        
      49.00   57.62                                                
 25 Charlotte, Scalese   9 MSC-MA               1:57.56    1:46.90        
      47.96   58.94                                                
 26 Daniels, Brooke N    9 HERSHEY-MA           1:49.18    1:47.30        
      49.81   57.49                                                
 27 Wolfe, Paige M       9 HERSHEY-MA           1:40.30    1:49.44        
      50.40   59.04                                                
 28 Daniels, Haley P     9 HERSHEY-MA           1:51.69    1:50.66        
      52.04   58.62                                                
 29 Frye, Rachel D       9 HERSHEY-MA           1:49.73    1:58.10        
      50.05 1:08.05                                                
 30 Mikula, Emily        9 EAC-MA               1:52.00    2:03.50        
      55.95 1:07.55                                                
 -- Georgelis, Elizabe   9 LANCASTER-MA         2:10.36         DQ        
      Scissors kick - breast
      51.48 1:00.19                                                
 -- Kauffman, Anna       9 EPAC-MA              1:56.16         DQ        
      No touch at turn - back
      51.55   59.91                                                
 
Event 7  Boys 5 & Under 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Seman, Alex N        5 ACWS SWIMMING-MA       23.18      25.26         16  
  2 Lee, Ryan            5 WSY SWIMMING-MA        29.81      30.41         13  
  3 Shank, Louis         4 CYAA-MA                29.36      36.98         12  
  4 Fortney, Charlie     5 LPAC                   33.60      46.07         11  
  5 Briganti, Aiden A    5 BSAC                   39.86      46.18         10  
 
Event 8  Girls 5 & Under 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Chang, Lauren        5 CVAC-MA                30.45      28.75         16  
  2 Shoemaker, Jennife   5 BSAC                   31.29      30.91         13  
  3 Sharp, Samantha      5 CYAA-MA                43.26      47.49         12  
  4 Hostetter, Kierste   5 LANCASTER-MA              NT      49.27         11  
 -- Wrightstone, Mallo   4 WSY SWIMMING-MA      1:29.57         DQ        
      Pulling on lane line
 
Event 9  Boys 6 Year Olds 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Powell, Lek          6 SAC-MA                 21.08      21.22         16  
  2 Yaninek, Zachary J   6 WSY SWIMMING-MA        22.66      21.80         13  
  3 Axtman, Eric         6 LPAC                   26.30      22.48         12  
  4 Peters, Joseph       6 OTTERS                 21.69      22.86         11  
  5 Drexler, Noah        6 HERSHEY-MA             24.49      24.05         10  
  6 Dym, Brian           6 HBG JCC                25.28      24.32          9  
  7 Readinger, Reece     6 EAC-MA                 21.57      24.47          7  
  8 Reichelderfer, Owe   6 CC-MA-MA                  NT      26.73          5  
  9 Paul, Thomas         6 LPAC                   30.77      28.70          4  
 10 Eusantos, Gabriel    6 SAC-MA                 25.09      29.44          3  
 11 Eichman, Anthony C   6 HERSHEY-MA             34.14      30.59          2  
 12 Rill, Seth           6 HBG JCC                29.45      30.63          1  
 13 Lindenmeyer, Luke    6 CYAA-MA                45.08      38.60        
 14 Hoy, Matthew R       6 WSY SWIMMING-MA        37.57      45.09        
 
Event 10  Girls 6 Year Olds 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Tafuto, Tori C       6 HERSHEY-MA             18.83      19.54         16  
  2 Frey, Michaela K     6 NYAC-MA                21.14      21.54         13  
  3 Smith, Rylee         6 EAC-MA                 25.45      24.08         12  
  4 Som, Cameryn         6 CYAA-MA                25.72      24.60         11  
  5 Ceneviva, Katie J    6 HERSHEY-MA             22.01      24.91         10  
  6 Ward, Rylie K        6 BSAC                   27.75      25.37          9  
  7 MacNamara, Sienna    6 CYAA-MA                24.16      25.48          7  
  8 Danner, Myah         6 LPAC                   24.24      25.78          5  
  9 Georgelis, Antonia   6 LANCASTER-MA           25.12      27.07          4  
 10 Oliveira, Sofia      6 EPAC-MA                24.36      27.80          3  
 11 Thelen, Isabella     6 CVAC-MA                26.13      27.96          2  
 12 Dawson, Maddie       6 HAGY                   27.01      28.35          1  
 13 Recce, Maddalena     6 LPAC                   33.03      28.84        
 14 Hill, Dejah C        6 WSY SWIMMING-MA        26.53      30.05        
 15 Clark, Maya          6 EPAC-MA                33.50      34.87        
 
Event 11  Boys 7 Year Olds 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Posavec, Leo         7 LPAC                   16.04      17.30         16  
  2 Mata, Matthew        7 LPAC                   19.14      18.63         13  
  3 Cramer, Andy L       7 HERSHEY-MA             18.03      19.52         12  
  4 Welks, Sam           7 HBG JCC                19.38      19.61         11  
  5 Distenfeld, Tyler    7 CVAC-MA                   NT      20.05          9.5
  5 Shank, Layton        7 CYAA-MA                19.60      20.05          9.5
  7 Chase, Tommy         7 WSY SWIMMING-MA        20.10      20.64          7  
  8 Kint, Colby          7 CVAC-MA                22.61      20.77          5  
  9 Watkins, Jr., Matt   7 HAY-MA                 18.75      21.02          4  
 10 White, Charlie       7 CYAA-MA                18.87      21.11          3  
 11 Buehler, Jeb         7 WSY SWIMMING-MA           NT      21.88          2  
 12 Gallagher, Zach      7 CYAA-MA                21.44      22.61          1  
 13 Landry, Quinn R      7 HERSHEY-MA             22.41      23.50        
 14 Gensbigler, Paul A   7 WSY SWIMMING-MA        21.41      23.75        
 15 Smith, Micah         7 EPAC-MA                25.16      23.81        
 16 Mikula, Ziggy        7 EAC-MA                 20.92      24.52        
 17 Oren, David          7 OTTERS                 18.34      25.07        
 18 DeGrange, Jake       7 EPAC-MA                22.11      27.52        
 19 Chambers, Mark       7 CVAC-MA                   NT      29.45        
 20 Flores, Angel A      7 HAY-MA                 23.50      34.34        
 
Event 12  Girls 7 Year Olds 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Horan, Katie         7 EPAC-MA                15.31      15.72         16  
  2 Mitrovic, Anastasi   7 HERSHEY-MA             16.67      16.58         12.5
  2 Stevenson, Ava       7 CVAC-MA                16.90      16.58         12.5
  4 Landis, Elizabeth    7 NYAC-MA                17.37      16.77         11  
  5 Raab, Shannon C      7 HERSHEY-MA             16.20      17.54         10  
  6 MacNamara, Delaney   7 CYAA-MA                17.51      17.58          9  
  7 Hostetter, Karin     7 LANCASTER-MA           18.51      18.04          7  
  8 Jones, Liz A         7 HERSHEY-MA             20.85      18.90          5  
  9 Drumm, Gabrielle     7 MARA-MA                19.84      19.56          4  
 10 Stupka, Sydney E     7 WSY SWIMMING-MA        19.48      20.32          3  
 11 Morgan, Arden        7 MARA-MA                20.11      20.57          2  
 12 Bell, Rachel         7 CYAA-MA                20.56      21.17          1  
 13 DeGrange, Rylie      7 EPAC-MA                21.56      21.82        
 14 Dehoff, Jena         7 CVAC-MA                21.29      21.83        
 15 Cline, Isabella      7 HBG JCC                22.20      22.01        
 16 Fink, Alexis         7 EAC-MA                 21.94      22.05        
 17 DeGrange, Rachel     7 EPAC-MA                21.96      22.23        
 18 Hauck, Emily         7 OTTERS                 21.35      22.32        
 19 Hardy, Sarah R       7 GETTYSBURG-MA          21.29      22.48        
 20 Carper, Bailey       7 HAGY                   20.70      23.04        
 21 Drumm, Kyla          7 EPAC-MA                24.33      23.19        
 22 Lelinski, Danielle   7 LPAC                   22.07      23.26        
 23 Carr, Peyton A       7 ACWS SWIMMING-MA       24.81      23.49        
 24 Redmond, Emma R      7 HERSHEY-MA             21.93      24.26        
 25 Signor, Sophia L     7 WSY SWIMMING-MA        23.76      24.54        
 26 Bachman, Madelana    7 CVAC-MA                24.39      25.52        
 27 Brubaker, Colleen    7 NYAC-MA                25.27      26.19        
 28 Clemmer, Maddie R    7 WSY SWIMMING-MA        29.66      27.31        
 29 Grubb, Samantha A    7 WSY SWIMMING-MA           NT      29.06        
 30 Border, Lauren G     7 ACWS SWIMMING-MA       28.23      29.97        
 31 Walker, Hannah       7 OTTERS                 31.84      30.20        
 32 Andrews, Claire      7 OTTERS                 26.96      31.01        
 33 Baum, Hannah         7 EPAC-MA                30.33      32.15        
 34 Sakol, Laura         7 HBG JCC                30.13      32.31        
 35 Higgins, Megan       7 CVAC-MA                34.66      32.85        
 36 Hollar, Regan        7 SAC-MA                 30.66      36.92        
 
Event 13  Boys 8 Year Olds 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Skiles, Logan G      8 WSY SWIMMING-MA        15.44      16.26         16  
  2 Kelly, Javan M       8 COLLEGIATE-MA          15.44      16.36         13  
  3 Duck, Elijah         8 HERSHEY-MA             16.59      17.23         12  
  4 Drexler, Jacob       8 HERSHEY-MA             16.85      17.47         11  
  5 Ball, Tucker         8 ACWS SWIMMING-MA       18.18      17.61         10  
  6 Readinger, Stuart    8 EAC-MA                 16.65      17.83          9  
  7 Clarke, Alex         8 CVAC-MA                17.43      17.98          7  
  8 Toth, Zachary A      8 PACS-MA                17.16      18.08          5  
  9 Pickering, Kyle K    8 WSY SWIMMING-MA        18.45      18.89          4  
 10 Miller, Zachary      8 LPAC                   17.38      19.17          3  
 11 Freed, Thomas J      8 WSY SWIMMING-MA        18.42      19.61          2  
 12 Sharp, AJ            8 CYAA-MA                18.97      19.62          1  
 13 Wills, Cody          8 LPAC                   19.30      20.82        
 14 Weitzman, Jason      8 HBG JCC                21.16      22.55        
 15 Leisher, Tyler       8 LPAC                   23.19      23.40        
 16 Rode, Graham         8 OTTERS                 26.50      30.89        
 17 Bhavsar, Devarsh     8 CVAC-MA                55.75      45.44        
 
Event 14  Girls 8 Year Olds 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Fortney, Alexa       8 LPAC                   15.81      16.06         16  
  2 Recce, Gabriella     8 LPAC                   16.27      16.09         13  
  3 Edwards, Destiny     8 CVAC-MA                16.32      16.29         12  
  4 Lee, Nicole A        8 WSY SWIMMING-MA        16.51      17.22         11  
  5 Mowery, Katherine    8 OTTERS                 17.21      17.26         10  
  6 Sugra, Anna          8 MARA-MA                17.00      17.67          9  
  7 Hippman, Madeline    8 EPAC-MA                16.99      17.75          7  
  8 Strayer, Hannah L    8 PACS-MA                16.86      17.97          5  
  9 Mallams, Kylie       8 HAZY-MA                17.23      18.13          4  
 10 Nye, Julia           8 SAC-MA                 18.52      19.03          3  
 11 Womeldorf, Alyssa    8 LANCASTER-MA           18.38      19.16          2  
 12 Dreese, Daysia       8 EPAC-MA                18.49      19.41          1  
 13 Renninger, Anna      8 CYAA-MA                18.98      20.01        
 13 Border, Sarah A      8 ACWS SWIMMING-MA       18.72      20.01        
 15 Secord, Mary T       8 WSY SWIMMING-MA        18.90      20.35        
 16 Anderson, Olivia G   8 WSY SWIMMING-MA        20.13      20.51        
 17 Montour, Allyson N   8 HAY-MA                 21.23      20.82        
 18 Spila, Eileen        8 WSY SWIMMING-MA           NT      20.97        
 19 Benjelloun, Salima   8 CVAC-MA                21.64      21.81        
 20 Powell, Teddi        8 SAC-MA                 21.17      21.99        
 21 Kesselring, Kassan   8 HAY-MA                 21.41      22.32        
 22 Ruddle, Jillian T    8 HERSHEY-MA             22.17      23.17        
 23 Saand, Sara          8 SAC-MA                 25.03      24.69        
 24 Gold, Lacey          8 EPAC-MA                22.82      26.34        
 25 Kesselring, Addi M   8 HAY-MA                 23.87      26.61        
 26 Nealy, Taylor        8 SAC-MA                 29.14      27.18        
 27 Wise, Kyla           8 EPAC-MA                26.69      27.50        
 28 Kesselring, Tatian   8 HAY-MA                 24.25      27.63        
 29 Gottlieb, Julia      8 CVAC-MA                27.03      28.22        
 30 Athavale, Revati     8 CVAC-MA                35.54      31.20        
 31 Boston, Kyra         8 EPAC-MA                30.15      32.61        
 
Event 15  Boys 9 Year Olds 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 James, Ryan M        9 PACS-MA                32.10      31.52         16  
  2 Horan, Tyler M       9 EPAC-MA                33.08      32.13         13  
  3 Dodd, Austin M       9 HAY-MA                 34.14      32.94         12  
  4 Luttrell, Cole M     9 HERSHEY-MA             37.35      34.00         11  
  5 Bell, Isaiah         9 CYAA-MA                35.09      34.01         10  
  6 Davidson, Talon W    9 WSY SWIMMING-MA        32.47      34.65          9  
  7 Liu, NingNing        9 CVAC-MA                34.19      34.78          7  
  8 Barton, Avery        9 LANCASTER-MA           37.28      35.51          5  
  9 Grau, Dylan          9 LANCASTER-MA           35.90      36.83          4  
 10 Tanguay, Joseph R    9 NYAC-MA                37.28      37.11          3  
 11 Mosby, Nicholas      9 OTTERS                 34.86      37.39          2  
 12 Morrow, Andrew t     9 WSY SWIMMING-MA        41.59      40.62          1  
 13 Eveland, Caleb       9 SAC-MA                 37.29      41.07        
 14 Dym, Ari             9 HBG JCC                43.55      41.62        
 15 Houser, Colby        9 EPAC-MA                43.50      41.79        
 16 D'Souza, Shawn       9 LPAC                   42.04      43.11        
 17 Carey IV, Glenn E    9 GETTYSBURG-MA          44.37      44.40        
 18 Fackler, Charlie     9 HERSHEY-MA             46.50      48.24        
 19 Jerzorski, Theron    9 EPAC-MA              1:41.34    1:23.34        
 
Event 16  Girls 9 Year Olds 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Raab, Allie J        9 HERSHEY-MA             31.24      30.32         16  
  2 Rachael, Oliviah L   9 EAC-MA                 31.79      31.24         13  
  3 Stevens, Casey E     9 EPAC-MA                32.57      31.75         12  
  4 Yunginger, Amy P     9 LANCASTER-MA           32.27      32.09         11  
  5 Luft, Katie M        8 NYAC-MA                33.37      33.30         10  
  6 Posavec, Katie       9 LPAC                   34.27      33.56          9  
  7 Berra, Lindsay       9 CVAC-MA                   NT      34.06          7  
  8 Shay, Brianna A      9 PACS-MA                34.46      34.17          5  
  9 Maloy, Taryn E       9 HERSHEY-MA             35.55      34.42          4  
 10 Yoder, Ally N        9 LPAC                   34.14      34.56          3  
 11 Stoner, Jordyn       9 EAC-MA                 35.11      34.69          2  
 12 Border, McKenna      9 NDCY GATORS            35.27      34.80          1  
 13 Blystone, Kyra       9 EPAC-MA                35.66      35.48        
 14 Martin, Kylie R      9 ACWS SWIMMING-MA       35.57      35.55        
 15 Maher, Shannon       9 CVAC-MA                41.62      36.14        
 16 Reichelderfer, Abb   9 CC-MA-MA               35.84      36.18        
 17 Swartz, Molly        9 CYAA-MA                35.50      36.25        
 18 Fackler, Katie       9 HERSHEY-MA             33.74      36.30        
 19 Cramer, Myla A       9 HERSHEY-MA             35.32      36.33        
 20 Reed, Meghan         9 HAGY                   37.27      36.72        
 21 Hartzler, Maya       9 LANCASTER-MA           36.67      37.14        
 22 Weik, Krysta         9 OTTERS                 37.97      37.30        
 23 Chase, Mimi F        9 WSY SWIMMING-MA        39.60      37.38        
 24 Dawson, Caitlin      9 HAGY                   36.51      37.40        
 25 Wagner, Kayleigh     9 LANCASTER-MA           33.69      37.52        
 26 Snell, Morgan        9 EPAC-MA                42.07      39.08        
 27 Diffenderfer, Carl   9 EAC-MA                 38.43      39.29        
 28 Connelly, Cassie     9 OTTERS                 38.95      39.72        
 29 Daniels, Brooke N    9 HERSHEY-MA             39.77      40.46        
 30 Pearson, Ronnie L    9 ACWS SWIMMING-MA       39.45      41.09        
 31 Ott, Skyler          9 SAC-MA                 39.15      41.31        
 32 Charlotte, Scalese   9 MSC-MA                 40.45      41.79        
 33 Georgelis, Elizabe   9 LANCASTER-MA           37.77      41.85        
 34 Wolfe, Paige M       9 HERSHEY-MA             39.01      42.61        
 35 Neuhard, Madelyn A   9 WSY SWIMMING-MA        37.98      42.69        
 35 Preston, Amanda E    9 WSY SWIMMING-MA        41.77      42.69        
 37 Mager, Chloe         9 EPAC-MA                42.81      42.79        
 38 Daniels, Haley P     9 HERSHEY-MA             40.03      43.68        
 39 Frye, Rachel D       9 HERSHEY-MA             45.05      43.79        
 40 Kennedy, Victoria    9 EPAC-MA                43.56      44.69        
 41 Strawser, Shay       9 LPAC                   41.63      44.70        
 42 Rumbel, Haley        9 EPAC-MA                43.06      47.62        
 43 Mikula, Emily        9 EAC-MA                 42.79      48.08        
 44 Tesler, Elizabeth    9 HBG JCC                49.07      49.92        
 45 Kreiger, Faith       9 LPAC                      NT      49.95        
 46 Siemon, Rebecca A    9 WSY SWIMMING-MA        50.48      52.73        
 47 Alspaugh, Abigail    9 EAC-MA                 50.22      53.49        
 48 Buehler, McKenna M   9 WSY SWIMMING-MA           NT      54.33        
 49 Neely, Andrea E      9 WSY SWIMMING-MA      1:19.31      58.01        
 50 Lee, Erin            9 SAC-MA                 57.57    1:05.83        
 
Event 17  Boys 5 & Under 25 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Seman, Alex N        5 ACWS SWIMMING-MA       29.37      27.34         16  
  2 Lee, Ryan            5 WSY SWIMMING-MA        35.78      33.32         13  
  3 Briganti, Aiden A    5 BSAC                   46.91      38.58         12  
  4 Shank, Louis         4 CYAA-MA                37.27      41.39         11  
  5 Fortney, Charlie     5 LPAC                 1:00.06    1:11.52         10  
 
Event 18  Girls 5 & Under 25 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Chang, Lauren        5 CVAC-MA                48.99      42.43         16  
  2 Sharp, Samantha      5 CYAA-MA                38.22      47.57         13  
 -- Wrightstone, Mallo   4 WSY SWIMMING-MA        52.84         DQ        
      Did not finish on back
 
Event 19  Boys 6 Year Olds 25 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Yaninek, Zachary J   6 WSY SWIMMING-MA        29.81      26.98         16  
  2 Powell, Lek          6 SAC-MA                 23.60      28.20         13  
  3 Axtman, Eric         6 LPAC                   32.10      30.30         12  
  4 Drexler, Noah        6 HERSHEY-MA             26.20      30.75         11  
  5 Readinger, Reece     6 EAC-MA                 26.72      30.82         10  
  6 Dym, Brian           6 HBG JCC                31.68      31.92          9  
  7 Eichman, Anthony C   6 HERSHEY-MA             35.23      32.82          7  
  8 Paul, Thomas         6 LPAC                   31.02      32.90          5  
  9 Peters, Joseph       6 OTTERS                 29.41      33.01          4  
 10 Eusantos, Gabriel    6 SAC-MA                 31.29      33.51          3  
 11 Reichelderfer, Owe   6 CC-MA-MA                  NT      37.23          2  
 12 Lindenmeyer, Luke    6 CYAA-MA                   NT      38.95          1  
 13 Rill, Seth           6 HBG JCC                42.44      42.80        
 14 Hoy, Matthew R       6 WSY SWIMMING-MA        53.10      49.30        
 
Event 20  Girls 6 Year Olds 25 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Tafuto, Tori C       6 HERSHEY-MA             24.12      25.95         16  
  2 Som, Cameryn         6 CYAA-MA                28.22      27.78         13  
  3 Smith, Rylee         6 EAC-MA                 25.29      28.46         12  
  4 MacNamara, Sienna    6 CYAA-MA                30.09      28.76         11  
  5 Frey, Michaela K     6 NYAC-MA                26.85      28.85         10  
  6 Francis, Samantha    6 CVAC-MA                26.33      28.88          9  
  7 Oliveira, Sofia      6 EPAC-MA                26.99      28.91          7  
  8 Ceneviva, Katie J    6 HERSHEY-MA             25.33      30.19          5  
  9 Georgelis, Antonia   6 LANCASTER-MA           24.09      30.46          4  
 10 Clark, Maya          6 EPAC-MA                31.64      30.99          3  
 11 Recce, Maddalena     6 LPAC                   34.21      31.42          2  
 12 Danner, Myah         6 LPAC                   31.30      31.55          1  
 13 Hill, Dejah C        6 WSY SWIMMING-MA        34.94      32.22        
 14 Thelen, Isabella     6 CVAC-MA                34.96      35.51        
 15 Ward, Rylie K        6 BSAC                   29.36      35.95        
 16 Dawson, Maddie       6 HAGY                   32.72      38.21        
 
Event 21  Boys 7 Year Olds 25 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Axtman, John         7 LPAC                   19.36      20.08         16  
  2 Distenfeld, Tyler    7 CVAC-MA                23.10      23.00         13  
  3 Gallagher, Zach      7 CYAA-MA                22.66      23.74         12  
  4 Oren, David          7 OTTERS                 23.14      24.29         11  
  5 Cramer, Andy L       7 HERSHEY-MA             25.24      25.10         10  
  6 Chase, Tommy         7 WSY SWIMMING-MA        22.56      25.19          9  
  7 Carden, Del          7 HAGY                   22.46      25.74          7  
  8 Kint, Colby          7 CVAC-MA                28.96      25.82          5  
  9 Shank, Layton        7 CYAA-MA                25.52      26.79          4  
 10 Buehler, Jeb         7 WSY SWIMMING-MA           NT      27.02          3  
 11 Welks, Sam           7 HBG JCC                26.86      27.27          2  
 12 Watkins, Jr., Matt   7 HAY-MA                 23.37      27.35          1  
 13 Flores, Angel A      7 HAY-MA                 26.72      27.83        
 14 Landry, Quinn R      7 HERSHEY-MA             26.44      28.94        
 15 Gensbigler, Paul A   7 WSY SWIMMING-MA        26.06      30.56        
 16 DeGrange, Jake       7 EPAC-MA                28.91      31.50        
 17 Smith, Micah         7 EPAC-MA                30.25      32.47        
 18 Mikula, Ziggy        7 EAC-MA                 32.32      34.28        
 
Event 22  Girls 7 Year Olds 25 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Horan, Katie         7 EPAC-MA                18.20      19.21         16  
  2 Jones, Liz A         7 HERSHEY-MA             20.17      21.56         13  
  3 Landis, Elizabeth    7 NYAC-MA                22.25      21.71         12  
  4 Lauer, Abby          7 OTTERS                 21.97      21.72         11  
  5 Signor, Sophia L     7 WSY SWIMMING-MA        33.30      22.89         10  
  6 Maher, Jillian       7 CVAC-MA                21.33      23.32          9  
  7 Morgan, Arden        7 MARA-MA                23.01      23.45          7  
  8 MacNamara, Delaney   7 CYAA-MA                23.40      23.46          5  
  9 Hauck, Emily         7 OTTERS                 22.66      24.40          4  
 10 DeGrange, Rylie      7 EPAC-MA                23.89      25.46          3  
 11 Stupka, Sydney E     7 WSY SWIMMING-MA        24.52      25.73          2  
 12 Redmond, Emma R      7 HERSHEY-MA             23.87      25.81          1  
 13 Dehoff, Jena         7 CVAC-MA                   NT      26.75        
 14 Andrews, Claire      7 OTTERS                 25.92      26.81        
 15 Carr, Peyton A       7 ACWS SWIMMING-MA       26.09      27.32        
 16 Hardy, Sarah R       7 GETTYSBURG-MA          28.72      27.50        
 17 Fink, Alexis         7 EAC-MA                 27.61      27.98        
 18 Carper, Bailey       7 HAGY                   26.28      28.34        
 19 Lelinski, Danielle   7 LPAC                   32.13      28.92        
 20 Clemmer, Maddie R    7 WSY SWIMMING-MA        29.28      28.99        
 21 Cline, Isabella      7 HBG JCC                28.00      29.12        
 22 Border, Lauren G     7 ACWS SWIMMING-MA       28.06      29.90        
 23 DeGrange, Rachel     7 EPAC-MA                27.48      29.97        
 24 Brubaker, Colleen    7 NYAC-MA                25.37      30.91        
 25 Drumm, Kyla          7 EPAC-MA                30.67      31.19        
 26 Bachman, Madelana    7 CVAC-MA                32.55      31.95        
 27 Walker, Hannah       7 OTTERS                 30.24      32.02        
 28 Grubb, Samantha A    7 WSY SWIMMING-MA           NT      35.78        
 29 Sakol, Laura         7 HBG JCC                34.65      36.06        
 30 Baum, Hannah         7 EPAC-MA                43.23      37.61        
 
Event 23  Boys 8 Year Olds 25 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lyons, Stephen E     8 PACS-MA                18.81      20.14         16  
  2 Skiles, Logan G      8 WSY SWIMMING-MA        20.14      20.30         13  
  3 Ball, Tucker         8 ACWS SWIMMING-MA       22.70      20.93         12  
  4 Lauer, Jacob         8 OTTERS                 21.15      21.54         11  
  5 Duck, Elijah         8 HERSHEY-MA             21.42      21.78         10  
  6 Drexler, Jacob       8 HERSHEY-MA             21.59      21.96          9  
  7 Readinger, Stuart    8 EAC-MA                 24.80      22.98          7  
  8 Miller, Zachary      8 LPAC                   21.01      23.58          5  
  9 Pickering, Kyle K    8 WSY SWIMMING-MA        22.29      23.68          4  
 10 Ireland, Kodi T      8 WSY SWIMMING-MA        23.14      23.74          3  
 11 Hutton, Jordan       8 CVAC-MA                25.76      24.91          2  
 12 Clarke, Alex         8 CVAC-MA                22.74      25.26          1  
 13 Sharp, AJ            8 CYAA-MA                25.55      25.50        
 14 Wills, Cody          8 LPAC                   28.40      25.53        
 15 Leisher, Tyler       8 LPAC                   31.18      27.94        
 16 Freed, Thomas J      8 WSY SWIMMING-MA           NT      29.24        
 17 Weitzman, Jason      8 HBG JCC                29.00      29.91        
 18 Rode, Graham         8 OTTERS                 29.79      31.52        
 -- Bhavsar, Devarsh     8 CVAC-MA                52.63         DQ        
      Did not finish on back
 
Event 24  Girls 8 Year Olds 25 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Recce, Gabriella     8 LPAC                   23.10      20.21         16  
  2 Hippman, Madeline    8 EPAC-MA                20.22      20.66         13  
  3 Edwards, Destiny     8 CVAC-MA                20.34      21.06         12  
  4 Eby, Lauren E        8 NYAC-MA                20.42      21.08         11  
  5 Mowery, Katherine    8 OTTERS                 20.08      21.25         10  
  6 Lee, Nicole A        8 WSY SWIMMING-MA        20.96      21.82          9  
  7 Strayer, Hannah L    8 PACS-MA                20.62      21.96          7  
  8 Fortney, Alexa       8 LPAC                   21.08      22.09          5  
  9 Mallams, Kylie       8 HAZY-MA                21.34      22.98          4  
 10 Eichman, Olivia A    8 HERSHEY-MA             21.99      23.45          3  
 11 Nye, Julia           8 SAC-MA                 22.68      24.14          2  
 12 Renninger, Anna      8 CYAA-MA                24.49      24.45          1  
 13 Anderson, Olivia G   8 WSY SWIMMING-MA        24.63      24.55        
 14 Seubert, Lauren      8 EPAC-MA                24.87      24.59        
 15 Womeldorf, Alyssa    8 LANCASTER-MA           23.13      24.69        
 16 Secord, Mary T       8 WSY SWIMMING-MA        23.75      24.97        
 17 Seiders, Shannon     8 NDCY GATORS            24.64      25.05        
 18 Powell, Teddi        8 SAC-MA                 24.57      25.33        
 19 Brown, Abigail R     8 WSY SWIMMING-MA        29.07      26.51        
 20 Border, Sarah A      8 ACWS SWIMMING-MA       25.12      26.64        
 21 Benjelloun, Salima   8 CVAC-MA                23.86      27.10        
 22 Nealy, Taylor        8 SAC-MA                 29.23      27.20        
 23 Gold, Lacey          8 EPAC-MA                26.44      27.49        
 24 Daggs, Jillian       8 ACWS SWIMMING-MA       26.35      28.46        
 25 Spila, Eileen        8 WSY SWIMMING-MA           NT      28.63        
 26 Ruddle, Jillian T    8 HERSHEY-MA             26.19      29.22        
 27 Kesselring, Addi M   8 HAY-MA                 27.52      29.38        
 28 Boston, Kyra         8 EPAC-MA                29.49      31.38        
 29 Kesselring, Tatian   8 HAY-MA                 29.53      32.23        
 30 Wise, Kyla           8 EPAC-MA                24.49      35.12        
 31 Athavale, Revati     8 CVAC-MA                41.13      36.40        
 
Event 25  Boys 9 Year Olds 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Smith, Aaron         9 EAC-MA                 38.42      37.00         16  
  2 Horan, Tyler M       9 EPAC-MA                36.83      37.24         13  
  3 Smith, Caeden        9 EPAC-MA                42.70      39.81         12  
  4 Liu, NingNing        9 CVAC-MA                38.88      40.52         11  
  5 Dodd, Austin M       9 HAY-MA                 40.03      40.80         10  
  6 Spahr, Riley R       9 WSY SWIMMING-MA        40.53      40.86          9  
  7 Luttrell, Cole M     9 HERSHEY-MA             40.90      41.68          7  
  8 Mosby, Nicholas      9 OTTERS                 42.06      44.95          5  
  9 Carden, James        9 HAGY                   42.80      45.84          4  
 10 Grau, Dylan          9 LANCASTER-MA           46.97      46.03          3  
 11 Eveland, Caleb       9 SAC-MA                 44.12      46.80          2  
 12 D'Souza, Shawn       9 LPAC                   48.64      47.99          1  
 13 Houser, Colby        9 EPAC-MA                48.71      49.23        
 14 Fackler, Charlie     9 HERSHEY-MA             47.49      49.25        
 15 Carey IV, Glenn E    9 GETTYSBURG-MA             NT      50.32        
 16 Dym, Ari             9 HBG JCC                54.40      50.82        
 17 Wheeler, Andrew      9 HAGY                 1:00.87      51.75        
 18 Morrow, Andrew t     9 WSY SWIMMING-MA        49.10      53.01        
 19 Jerzorski, Theron    9 EPAC-MA              1:28.21    1:13.31        
 
Event 26  Girls 9 & Under 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Raab, Allie J        9 HERSHEY-MA             36.43      37.10         16  
  2 Luft, Katie M        8 NYAC-MA                   NT      38.78         13  
  3 Yunginger, Amy P     9 LANCASTER-MA           41.11      40.10         12  
  4 Fackler, Katie       9 HERSHEY-MA             41.12      40.49         11  
  5 Stevens, Casey E     9 EPAC-MA                38.85      40.82         10  
  6 Maloy, Taryn E       9 HERSHEY-MA             42.86      41.13          9  
  7 Stoner, Jordyn       9 EAC-MA                 41.04      41.15          7  
  8 Posavec, Katie       9 LPAC                   41.78      41.24          5  
  9 Weik, Krysta         9 OTTERS                 41.68      41.37          4  
 10 Daniels, Brooke N    9 HERSHEY-MA             45.75      43.51          3  
 11 Connelly, Cassie     9 OTTERS                 46.37      44.08          2  
 12 Reed, Meghan         9 HAGY                   45.43      44.22          1  
 13 Chase, Mimi F        9 WSY SWIMMING-MA        45.11      44.24        
 14 Border, McKenna      9 NDCY GATORS            44.01      44.65        
 14 Shay, Brianna A      9 PACS-MA                43.39      44.65        
 16 Wolfe, Paige M       9 HERSHEY-MA             46.31      44.73        
 17 Workman, Abigail     9 CVAC-MA                43.13      45.22        
 18 Hartzler, Maya       9 LANCASTER-MA           47.45      45.25        
 19 Berra, Lindsay       9 CVAC-MA                   NT      45.71        
 20 Snell, Morgan        9 EPAC-MA                46.18      46.29        
 21 Pearson, Ronnie L    9 ACWS SWIMMING-MA       43.79      46.71        
 22 Dawson, Caitlin      9 HAGY                   45.50      46.95        
 23 Trostle, Shealyn R   9 PACS-MA                44.89      47.59        
 24 Martin, Kylie R      9 ACWS SWIMMING-MA       44.36      47.76        
 25 Diffenderfer, Carl   9 EAC-MA                 46.06      48.06        
 26 Rumbel, Haley        9 EPAC-MA                51.77      48.16        
 27 Preston, Amanda E    9 WSY SWIMMING-MA        47.77      48.65        
 28 Mager, Chloe         9 EPAC-MA                50.21      49.28        
 29 Ott, Skyler          9 SAC-MA                 52.05      51.24        
 30 Charlotte, Scalese   9 MSC-MA                 48.86      51.25        
 31 Georgelis, Elizabe   9 LANCASTER-MA           51.94      51.26        
 32 Strawser, Shay       9 LPAC                   47.81      52.15        
 33 Kennedy, Victoria    9 EPAC-MA                55.48      52.54        
 34 Mikula, Emily        9 EAC-MA                 51.15      52.80        
 35 Kreiger, Faith       9 LPAC                      NT      58.07        
 36 Alspaugh, Abigail    9 EAC-MA               1:00.76    1:00.59        
 37 Lee, Erin            9 SAC-MA               1:04.03    1:07.36        
 38 Neely, Andrea E      9 WSY SWIMMING-MA           NT    1:11.08        
 39 Buehler, McKenna M   9 WSY SWIMMING-MA           NT    1:21.68        
 
Event 27  Boys 6 & Under 25 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Axtman, Eric         6 LPAC                   36.20      34.17         16  
  2 Readinger, Reece     6 EAC-MA                 33.19      37.23         13  
  3 Eusantos, Gabriel    6 SAC-MA                    NT      54.85         12  
 -- Paul, Thomas         6 LPAC                      NT         DQ        
      Scissors kick
 -- Fortney, Charlie     5 LPAC                   55.00         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- Hoy, Matthew R       6 WSY SWIMMING-MA      1:05.43         DQ        
      Hands brought beyond the hipline during stroke
 -- Seman, Alex N        5 ACWS SWIMMING-MA          NT         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous kick
 -- Briganti, Aiden A    5 BSAC                      NT         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 -- Dym, Brian           6 HBG JCC                43.33         DQ        
      Hands brought beyond the hipline during stroke
 -- Peters, Joseph       6 OTTERS                 33.80         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous kick
 -- Drexler, Noah        6 HERSHEY-MA             38.23         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous kick
 
Event 28  Girls 6 & Under 25 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Tafuto, Tori C       6 HERSHEY-MA             32.37      31.06         16  
  2 Smith, Rylee         6 EAC-MA                 33.95      31.42         13  
  3 Shoemaker, Jennife   5 BSAC                   32.22      33.37         12  
  4 MacNamara, Sienna    6 CYAA-MA                39.05      35.69         11  
  5 Ceneviva, Katie J    6 HERSHEY-MA             35.70      36.10         10  
  6 Frey, Michaela K     6 NYAC-MA                37.50      37.75          9  
  7 Recce, Maddalena     6 LPAC                      NT      39.23          7  
  8 Dawson, Maddie       6 HAGY                   40.45      45.73          5  
  9 Francis, Samantha    6 CVAC-MA                44.39      46.90          4  
 -- Danner, Myah         6 LPAC                   36.19         DQ        
      Scissors kick
 -- Georgelis, Antonia   6 LANCASTER-MA           37.73         DQ        
      Scissors kick
 -- Oliveira, Sofia      6 EPAC-MA                   NT         DQ        
      Scissors kick
 -- Clark, Maya          6 EPAC-MA                   NT         DQ        
      Hands brought beyond the hipline during stroke
 
Event 29  Boys 7 Year Olds 25 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Axtman, John         7 LPAC                   21.21      22.57         16  
  2 Distenfeld, Tyler    7 CVAC-MA                26.71      26.39         13  
  3 Farrow, Kyle         7 CVAC-MA                29.83      26.48         12  
  4 White, Charlie       7 CYAA-MA                24.09      26.78         11  
  5 Gensbigler, Paul A   7 WSY SWIMMING-MA        26.61      29.15         10  
  6 Oren, David          7 OTTERS                 26.23      29.19          9  
  7 Shank, Layton        7 CYAA-MA                27.94      29.36          7  
  8 Chase, Tommy         7 WSY SWIMMING-MA        26.77      29.57          5  
  9 Welks, Sam           7 HBG JCC                32.93      30.62          4  
 10 Kint, Colby          7 CVAC-MA                29.22      30.86          3  
 11 Mata, Matthew        7 LPAC                   29.26      31.78          2  
 12 Gallagher, Zach      7 CYAA-MA                31.67      35.15          1  
 13 Buehler, Jeb         7 WSY SWIMMING-MA           NT      39.48        
 -- Chambers, Mark       7 CVAC-MA                   NT         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- DeGrange, Jake       7 EPAC-MA                   NT         DQ        
      Hands brought beyond the hipline during stroke
 -- Smith, Micah         7 EPAC-MA                30.78         DQ        
      Hands brought beyond the hipline during stroke
 -- Flores, Angel A      7 HAY-MA                    NT         DQ        
      Arms two strokes underwater
 
Event 30  Girls 7 Year Olds 25 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lauer, Abby          7 OTTERS                 21.85      23.02         16  
  2 Raab, Shannon C      7 HERSHEY-MA             24.03      24.39         13  
  3 Landis, Elizabeth    7 NYAC-MA                24.91      25.40         12  
  4 MacNamara, Delaney   7 CYAA-MA                26.19      26.90         11  
  5 Drumm, Gabrielle     7 MARA-MA                29.39      27.92         10  
  6 Smith, Aliza         7 CVAC-MA                27.29      28.02          9  
  7 Morgan, Arden        7 MARA-MA                28.66      29.52          7  
  8 Fink, Alexis         7 EAC-MA                    NT      31.74          5  
  9 Alexander, Abigail   7 NDCY GATORS               NT      33.16          4  
 10 DeGrange, Rachel     7 EPAC-MA                   NT      33.68          3  
 11 Hauck, Emily         7 OTTERS                 30.30      34.18          2  
 12 Grubb, Samantha A    7 WSY SWIMMING-MA           NT      34.67          1  
 13 Redmond, Emma R      7 HERSHEY-MA             33.42      35.04        
 14 Carr, Peyton A       7 ACWS SWIMMING-MA          NT      36.21        
 15 Brubaker, Colleen    7 NYAC-MA                35.71      42.28        
 -- Andrews, Claire      7 OTTERS                 43.59         DQ        
      Hands brought beyond the hipline during stroke
 -- Sakol, Laura         7 HBG JCC                44.53         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- Bachman, Madelana    7 CVAC-MA                   NT         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- Drumm, Kyla          7 EPAC-MA                39.18         DQ        
      Hands brought beyond the hipline during stroke
 -- Walker, Hannah       7 OTTERS                 43.40         DQ        
      One hand touch
 -- DeGrange, Rylie      7 EPAC-MA                   NT         DQ        
      One hand touch
 
Event 31  Boys 8 Year Olds 25 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Readinger, Stuart    8 EAC-MA                 22.81      24.62         16  
  2 Ball, Tucker         8 ACWS SWIMMING-MA       24.33      25.53         13  
  3 McVeagh, Jorden      8 CVAC-MA                25.24      26.75         12  
  4 Toth, Zachary A      8 PACS-MA                25.47      27.02         11  
  5 Wills, Cody          8 LPAC                   28.26      28.78         10  
  6 Drexler, Jacob       8 HERSHEY-MA             25.99      28.87          9  
  7 Ireland, Kodi T      8 WSY SWIMMING-MA        27.70      30.99          7  
  8 Hood, Nicholas       8 MSC-MA                    NT      35.78          5  
  9 Weitzman, Jason      8 HBG JCC                38.01      38.62          4  
 10 Bhavsar, Devarsh     8 CVAC-MA                52.92      38.63          3  
 -- Rode, Graham         8 OTTERS                 48.44         DQ        
      Scissors kick
 -- Lauer, Jacob         8 OTTERS                 30.00         DQ        
      Scissors kick
 
Event 32  Girls 8 Year Olds 25 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Roach, Heather       8 CVAC-MA                22.54      23.33         16  
  2 Womeldorf, Alyssa    8 LANCASTER-MA           23.21      23.36         13  
  3 Fortney, Alexa       8 LPAC                   22.28      23.97         12  
  4 Sugra, Anna          8 MARA-MA                23.54      24.56         11  
  5 Mallams, Kylie       8 HAZY-MA                22.95      24.61         10  
  6 Edwards, Destiny     8 CVAC-MA                25.86      24.70          9  
  7 Dreese, Daysia       8 EPAC-MA                25.85      25.98          7  
  8 Anderson, Olivia G   8 WSY SWIMMING-MA        25.97      27.19          5  
  9 Eichman, Olivia A    8 HERSHEY-MA             36.96      30.85          4  
 10 Border, Sarah A      8 ACWS SWIMMING-MA       30.61      31.51          3  
 11 Daggs, Jillian       8 ACWS SWIMMING-MA       28.60      32.60          2  
 12 Gottlieb, Julia      8 CVAC-MA                33.50      32.82          1  
 13 Brown, Abigail R     8 WSY SWIMMING-MA        34.81      33.32        
 14 Ruddle, Jillian T    8 HERSHEY-MA             33.93      33.77        
 -- Secord, Mary T       8 WSY SWIMMING-MA        31.00         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- Gold, Lacey          8 EPAC-MA                   NT         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous kick
 -- Powell, Teddi        8 SAC-MA                    NT         DQ        
      Hands brought beyond the hipline during stroke
 
Event 33  Boys 9 & Under 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Dodd, Austin M       9 HAY-MA                 41.46      42.45         16  
  2 Smith, Aaron         9 EAC-MA                 45.29      42.97         13  
  3 Barton, Avery        9 LANCASTER-MA           45.54      43.95         12  
  4 Smith, Caeden        9 EPAC-MA                44.00      44.78         11  
  5 Grau, Dylan          9 LANCASTER-MA           45.32      45.00         10  
  6 Pliszka, Logan       9 HBG JCC                47.43      45.91          9  
  7 Spahr, Riley R       9 WSY SWIMMING-MA        46.97      45.98          7  
  8 Tanguay, Joseph R    9 NYAC-MA                50.01      47.20          5  
  9 Eveland, Caleb       9 SAC-MA                 50.04      51.79          4  
 10 Carden, James        9 HAGY                   53.22      53.84          3  
 11 Dym, Ari             9 HBG JCC                59.09    1:02.87          2  
 12 Morrow, Andrew t     9 WSY SWIMMING-MA           NT    1:03.39          1  
 -- Houser, Colby        9 EPAC-MA                   NT         DQ        
      Hands brought beyond the hipline during stroke
 
Event 34  Girls 9 & Under 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Raab, Allie J        9 HERSHEY-MA             40.11      40.90         16  
  2 Barone, Kayla        9 CVAC-MA                42.04      41.97         13  
  3 Maher, Shannon       9 CVAC-MA                41.86      42.43         12  
  4 Rachael, Oliviah L   9 EAC-MA                 44.05      43.48         11  
  5 Reichelderfer, Abb   9 CC-MA-MA               45.40      46.76         10  
  6 Yoder, Ally N        9 LPAC                   51.07      47.34          9  
  7 Posavec, Katie       9 LPAC                   46.09      47.98          7  
  8 Luft, Katie M        8 NYAC-MA                   NT      48.07          5  
  9 Stevens, Casey E     9 EPAC-MA                48.35      48.34          4  
 10 Weik, Krysta         9 OTTERS                 49.05      48.85          3  
 11 Blystone, Kyra       9 EPAC-MA                51.42      48.98          2  
 12 Kennedy, Victoria    9 EPAC-MA                50.97      49.60          1  
 13 Oltmans, Lily        9 EAC-MA                 49.40      50.16        
 14 Swartz, Molly        9 CYAA-MA                50.68      50.32        
 15 Wolfe, Paige M       9 HERSHEY-MA             51.66      51.52        
 16 Neuhard, Madelyn A   9 WSY SWIMMING-MA        48.99      51.88        
 17 Hartzler, Maya       9 LANCASTER-MA           51.58      52.16        
 18 Strawser, Shay       9 LPAC                   51.38      52.81        
 19 Wagner, Kayleigh     9 LANCASTER-MA           52.09      52.83        
 20 Ott, Skyler          9 SAC-MA                 53.42      53.67        
 21 Trostle, Shealyn R   9 PACS-MA                54.92      54.94        
 22 Preston, Amanda E    9 WSY SWIMMING-MA        55.68      55.31        
 23 Daniels, Haley P     9 HERSHEY-MA             53.11      55.64        
 24 Chase, Mimi F        9 WSY SWIMMING-MA        55.93      56.56        
 25 Siemon, Rebecca A    9 WSY SWIMMING-MA      1:01.21      56.90        
 26 Georgelis, Elizabe   9 LANCASTER-MA           57.32      58.75        
 27 Brandeburg, Erin R   8 BSAC                      NT      59.08        
 28 Frye, Rachel D       9 HERSHEY-MA             58.61    1:00.08        
 29 Alspaugh, Abigail    9 EAC-MA               1:05.59    1:05.31        
 30 Tesler, Elizabeth    9 HBG JCC                   NT    1:12.61        
 31 Buehler, McKenna M   9 WSY SWIMMING-MA           NT    1:14.30        
 32 Lee, Erin            9 SAC-MA               1:21.73    1:28.14        
 -- Rumbel, Haley        9 EPAC-MA                   NT         DQ        
      Hands brought beyond the hipline during stroke
 -- Kauffman, Anna       9 EPAC-MA                53.92         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 
Event 35  Boys 6 & Under 25 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Seman, Alex N        5 ACWS SWIMMING-MA          NT      28.32         16  
  2 Peters, Joseph       6 OTTERS                 32.24      28.85         13  
  3 Axtman, Eric         6 LPAC                      NT      35.56         12  
  4 Rill, Seth           6 HBG JCC                45.69      53.31         11  
 -- Dym, Brian           6 HBG JCC                   NT         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- Drexler, Noah        6 HERSHEY-MA                NT         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous touch
 
Event 36  Girls 6 & Under 25 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Tafuto, Tori C       6 HERSHEY-MA             21.94      23.01         16  
  2 Francis, Samantha    6 CVAC-MA                32.52      32.38         13  
  3 MacNamara, Sienna    6 CYAA-MA                   NT      34.93         12  
  4 Shoemaker, Jennife   5 BSAC                   33.35      35.71         11  
  5 Som, Cameryn         6 CYAA-MA                33.39      37.15         10  
  6 Oliveira, Sofia      6 EPAC-MA                   NT      39.11          9  
 -- Clark, Maya          6 EPAC-MA                   NT         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- Hill, Dejah C        6 WSY SWIMMING-MA        39.44         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- Thelen, Isabella     6 CVAC-MA                   NT         DQ        
      One hand touch
 
Event 37  Boys 7 Year Olds 25 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Posavec, Leo         7 LPAC                   18.75      18.73         16  
  2 Farrow, Kyle         7 CVAC-MA                23.36      21.70         13  
  3 Carden, Del          7 HAGY                   23.48      23.97         12  
  4 Mata, Matthew        7 LPAC                   21.81      24.29         11  
  5 Watkins, Jr., Matt   7 HAY-MA                    NT      29.83         10  
  6 Buehler, Jeb         7 WSY SWIMMING-MA           NT      33.12          9  
 -- Chambers, Mark       7 CVAC-MA                   NT         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery
 
Event 38  Girls 7 Year Olds 25 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Horan, Katie         7 EPAC-MA                17.45      18.05         16  
  2 Stevenson, Ava       7 CVAC-MA                18.33      18.26         13  
  3 Mitrovic, Anastasi   7 HERSHEY-MA             18.56      19.83         12  
  4 Jones, Liz A         7 HERSHEY-MA             25.04      20.28         11  
  5 Maher, Jillian       7 CVAC-MA                21.32      21.93         10  
  6 Raab, Shannon C      7 HERSHEY-MA             20.47      22.18          9  
  7 Alexander, Abigail   7 NDCY GATORS               NT      23.32          7  
  8 Lauer, Abby          7 OTTERS                 21.32      23.95          5  
  9 Drumm, Gabrielle     7 MARA-MA                24.09      24.99          4  
 10 Smith, Aliza         7 CVAC-MA                26.43      26.22          3  
 11 Stupka, Sydney E     7 WSY SWIMMING-MA        26.35      27.50          2  
 12 Cline, Isabella      7 HBG JCC                32.08      32.56          1  
 13 Lelinski, Danielle   7 LPAC                   39.88      33.96        
 14 DeGrange, Rachel     7 EPAC-MA                   NT      35.09        
 15 Sakol, Laura         7 HBG JCC                   NT      57.95        
 -- Brubaker, Colleen    7 NYAC-MA                30.45         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery
 -- Border, Lauren G     7 ACWS SWIMMING-MA       41.18         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery
 -- DeGrange, Rylie      7 EPAC-MA                   NT         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery
 
Event 39  Boys 8 Year Olds 25 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lyons, Stephen E     8 PACS-MA                17.86      18.87         16  
  2 Miller, Zachary      8 LPAC                   19.72      20.13         13  
  3 Drexler, Jacob       8 HERSHEY-MA             19.14      20.17         12  
  4 Ball, Tucker         8 ACWS SWIMMING-MA       18.67      20.68         11  
  5 Clarke, Alex         8 CVAC-MA                23.97      20.99         10  
  6 Toth, Zachary A      8 PACS-MA                21.03      24.81          9  
  7 Sharp, AJ            8 CYAA-MA                24.02      26.95          7  
  8 Hutton, Jordan       8 CVAC-MA                27.40      27.53          5  
  9 Hood, Nicholas       8 MSC-MA                    NT      40.51          4  
 
Event 40  Girls 8 Year Olds 25 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Recce, Gabriella     8 LPAC                   18.90      17.16         16  
  2 Fortney, Alexa       8 LPAC                   16.91      17.88         13  
  3 Eby, Lauren E        8 NYAC-MA                20.32      21.32         12  
  4 Roach, Heather       8 CVAC-MA                22.22      21.38         11  
  5 Strayer, Hannah L    8 PACS-MA                22.08      21.73         10  
  6 Hippman, Madeline    8 EPAC-MA                22.29      23.02          9  
  7 Seiders, Shannon     8 NDCY GATORS            26.28      23.51          7  
  8 Nye, Julia           8 SAC-MA                 22.45      24.30          5  
  9 Brandeburg, Erin R   8 BSAC                   22.56      25.95          4  
 10 Eichman, Olivia A    8 HERSHEY-MA             23.55      27.22          3  
 11 Dreese, Daysia       8 EPAC-MA                25.16      27.49          2  
 12 Montour, Allyson N   8 HAY-MA                 28.35      28.27          1  
 13 Border, Sarah A      8 ACWS SWIMMING-MA       23.95      29.15        
 14 Seubert, Lauren      8 EPAC-MA                24.77      30.32        
 
Event 41  Boys 9 Year Olds 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 James, Ryan M        9 PACS-MA                35.04      34.98         16  
  2 Horan, Tyler M       9 EPAC-MA                38.16      36.77         13  
  3 Liu, NingNing        9 CVAC-MA                39.12      40.48         12  
  4 Spahr, Riley R       9 WSY SWIMMING-MA        42.43      40.58         11  
  5 Davidson, Talon W    9 WSY SWIMMING-MA        39.34      41.53         10  
  6 Carden, James        9 HAGY                   45.02      44.22          9  
  7 Pliszka, Logan       9 HBG JCC                44.45      44.55          7  
  8 Eveland, Caleb       9 SAC-MA               1:01.41      54.63          5  
 -- Houser, Colby        9 EPAC-MA                   NT         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 
Event 42  Girls 9 Year Olds 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Yunginger, Amy P     9 LANCASTER-MA           34.30      35.63         16  
  2 Shay, Brianna A      9 PACS-MA                39.46      38.75         13  
  3 Cramer, Myla A       9 HERSHEY-MA             42.33      41.04         12  
  4 Maloy, Taryn E       9 HERSHEY-MA             44.88      44.66         11  
  5 Neuhard, Madelyn A   9 WSY SWIMMING-MA        48.97      45.83         10  
  6 Workman, Abigail     9 CVAC-MA                47.40      46.92          9  
  7 Maher, Shannon       9 CVAC-MA                44.49      47.01          7  
  8 Frye, Rachel D       9 HERSHEY-MA             49.38      48.45          5  
  9 Border, McKenna      9 NDCY GATORS            47.51      49.86          4  
 10 Oltmans, Lily        9 EAC-MA                 49.42      51.84          3  
 11 Mager, Chloe         9 EPAC-MA                   NT      52.54          2  
 12 Charlotte, Scalese   9 MSC-MA                 57.50      56.70          1  
 13 Kauffman, Anna       9 EPAC-MA                57.34      59.78        
 14 Kennedy, Victoria    9 EPAC-MA                   NT    1:01.48        
 15 Tesler, Elizabeth    9 HBG JCC              1:04.86    1:08.31        
 -- Reed, Meghan         9 HAGY                   44.57         DQ        
 -- Swartz, Molly        9 CYAA-MA                42.36         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 
Event 43  Boys 6 Year Olds 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Powell, Lek          6 SAC-MA                 51.10      48.09         16  
  2 Yaninek, Zachary J   6 WSY SWIMMING-MA        57.75      49.11         13  
  3 Rill, Seth           6 HBG JCC                   NT    1:20.53         12  
 
Event 43  Boys 7 Year Olds 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Axtman, John         7 LPAC                      NT      35.98         16  
  2 Posavec, Leo         7 LPAC                   35.14      38.24         13  
  3 Farrow, Kyle         7 CVAC-MA                40.49      42.40         12  
  4 Carden, Del          7 HAGY                   41.86      42.52         11  
  5 Mata, Matthew        7 LPAC                   44.58      42.69         10  
  6 White, Charlie       7 CYAA-MA                46.90      43.88          9  
  7 Welks, Sam           7 HBG JCC                47.17      45.31          7  
  8 Oren, David          7 OTTERS                 44.37      45.41          5  
  9 Chase, Tommy         7 WSY SWIMMING-MA        46.62      47.88          4  
 10 Shank, Layton        7 CYAA-MA                57.87      48.14          3  
 11 Watkins, Jr., Matt   7 HAY-MA                 43.89      48.18          2  
 12 Kint, Colby          7 CVAC-MA                47.99      50.84          1  
 13 Smith, Micah         7 EPAC-MA              1:00.67      58.21        
 14 Flores, Angel A      7 HAY-MA                 59.32    1:02.32        
 15 DeGrange, Jake       7 EPAC-MA              1:04.09    1:05.96        
 16 Chambers, Mark       7 CVAC-MA                   NT    1:39.08        
 
Event 44  Girls 5 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Shoemaker, Jennife   5 BSAC                 1:16.99    1:11.94         16  
 
Event 44  Girls 6 Year Olds 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Frey, Michaela K     6 NYAC-MA                   NT      51.65         16  
  2 Ceneviva, Katie J    6 HERSHEY-MA             55.69      55.29         13  
  3 Danner, Myah         6 LPAC                   56.86      58.82         12  
  4 Georgelis, Antonia   6 LANCASTER-MA           55.50      59.85         11  
  5 Som, Cameryn         6 CYAA-MA                55.41    1:02.56         10  
  6 Ward, Rylie K        6 BSAC                 1:04.13    1:04.17          9  
 
Event 44  Girls 7 Year Olds 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Stevenson, Ava       7 CVAC-MA                35.91      38.61         16  
  2 Mitrovic, Anastasi   7 HERSHEY-MA             38.21      38.95         13  
  3 Landis, Elizabeth    7 NYAC-MA                39.32      39.20         12  
  4 MacNamara, Delaney   7 CYAA-MA                41.58      40.95         11  
  5 Hostetter, Karin     7 LANCASTER-MA              NT      41.94         10  
  6 Maher, Jillian       7 CVAC-MA                43.77      42.37          9  
  7 Jones, Liz A         7 HERSHEY-MA             45.81      42.63          7  
  8 Alexander, Abigail   7 NDCY GATORS               NT      45.74          5  
  9 Stupka, Sydney E     7 WSY SWIMMING-MA           NT      47.28          4  
 10 Dehoff, Jena         7 CVAC-MA                48.24      47.57          3  
 11 Smith, Aliza         7 CVAC-MA                44.99      48.67          2  
 12 Carr, Peyton A       7 ACWS SWIMMING-MA       51.81      51.85          1  
 13 Carper, Bailey       7 HAGY                   48.70      52.22        
 14 Bell, Rachel         7 CYAA-MA                47.33      53.72        
 15 Signor, Sophia L     7 WSY SWIMMING-MA           NT      54.66        
 16 Cline, Isabella      7 HBG JCC                   NT      54.87        
 17 Lelinski, Danielle   7 LPAC                   53.89      56.17        
 18 Fink, Alexis         7 EAC-MA                 52.31      57.38        
 19 Drumm, Kyla          7 EPAC-MA                53.23      57.87        
 20 Redmond, Emma R      7 HERSHEY-MA                NT      58.51        
 21 Grubb, Samantha A    7 WSY SWIMMING-MA           NT    1:03.40        
 
Event 45  Boys 8 Year Olds 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Skiles, Logan G      8 WSY SWIMMING-MA        34.60      34.87         16  
  2 Kelly, Javan M       8 COLLEGIATE-MA          33.86      35.60         13  
  3 Lyons, Stephen E     8 PACS-MA                35.17      36.71         12  
  4 McVeagh, Jorden      8 CVAC-MA                41.67      41.12         11  
  5 Pickering, Kyle K    8 WSY SWIMMING-MA        42.87      41.64         10  
  6 Ireland, Kodi T      8 WSY SWIMMING-MA        45.66      42.65          9  
  7 Duck, Elijah         8 HERSHEY-MA             41.10      44.05          7  
  8 Clarke, Alex         8 CVAC-MA                39.70      45.08          5  
  9 Weitzman, Jason      8 HBG JCC                   NT      47.72          4  
 10 Sharp, AJ            8 CYAA-MA                45.21      47.84          3  
 11 Hutton, Jordan       8 CVAC-MA                51.12      50.17          2  
 12 Hood, Nicholas       8 MSC-MA                    NT    1:05.36          1  
 
Event 46  Girls 8 Year Olds 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Recce, Gabriella     8 LPAC                   40.40      36.76         16  
  2 Edwards, Destiny     8 CVAC-MA                36.90      37.85         13  
  3 Lee, Nicole A        8 WSY SWIMMING-MA        37.51      38.04         12  
  4 Mowery, Katherine    8 OTTERS                 38.28      38.24         11  
  5 Mallams, Kylie       8 HAZY-MA                37.18      39.98         10  
  6 Eby, Lauren E        8 NYAC-MA                36.61      40.63          9  
  7 Eichman, Olivia A    8 HERSHEY-MA             44.29      44.75          7  
  8 Brandeburg, Erin R   8 BSAC                   39.46      45.24          5  
  9 Seiders, Shannon     8 NDCY GATORS            49.34      45.91          4  
 10 Renninger, Anna      8 CYAA-MA                45.43      46.26          2.5
 10 Roach, Heather       8 CVAC-MA                43.11      46.26          2.5
 12 Montour, Allyson N   8 HAY-MA                 54.66      46.94          1  
 13 Secord, Mary T       8 WSY SWIMMING-MA           NT      47.99        
 14 Nye, Julia           8 SAC-MA                 49.65      48.13        
 15 Powell, Teddi        8 SAC-MA                 47.57      50.44        
 16 Anderson, Olivia G   8 WSY SWIMMING-MA           NT      51.11        
 17 Kesselring, Kassan   8 HAY-MA                 50.72      51.70        
 18 Daggs, Jillian       8 ACWS SWIMMING-MA       54.19      53.24        
 19 Seubert, Lauren      8 EPAC-MA                48.98      55.26        
 20 Spila, Eileen        8 WSY SWIMMING-MA           NT      55.87        
 21 Kesselring, Addi M   8 HAY-MA                 52.49      59.74        
 22 Wise, Kyla           8 EPAC-MA              1:01.23    1:01.90        
 23 Brown, Abigail R     8 WSY SWIMMING-MA        59.94    1:05.87        
 24 Boston, Kyra         8 EPAC-MA              1:11.88    1:07.31        
 
Event 47  Boys 9 Year Olds 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Smith, Aaron         9 EAC-MA               1:12.27    1:11.30         16  
      33.19   38.11                                                
  2 James, Ryan M        9 PACS-MA              1:16.16    1:12.11         13  
      34.12   37.99                                                
  3 Smith, Caeden        9 EPAC-MA                   NT    1:15.34         12  
      35.70   39.64                                                
  4 Dodd, Austin M       9 HAY-MA               1:18.85    1:16.36         11  
      35.54   40.82                                                
  5 Bell, Isaiah         9 CYAA-MA              1:22.73    1:19.61         10  
      37.30   42.31                                                
  6 Liu, NingNing        9 CVAC-MA              1:16.63    1:20.81          9  
      37.78   43.03                                                
  7 Luttrell, Cole M     9 HERSHEY-MA           1:22.89    1:25.79          7  
      39.19   46.60                                                
  8 Pliszka, Logan       9 HBG JCC              1:24.36    1:26.20          5  
      40.31   45.89                                                
  9 Tanguay, Joseph R    9 NYAC-MA              1:26.27    1:31.18          4  
      42.09   49.09                                                
 10 Carey IV, Glenn E    9 GETTYSBURG-MA        1:38.84    1:41.15          3  
      48.13   53.02                                                
 11 Dym, Ari             9 HBG JCC              1:53.62    1:41.99          2  
    1:42.14                                                        
 12 D'Souza, Shawn       9 LPAC                 1:35.42    1:45.51          1  
      48.61   56.90                                                
 13 Fackler, Charlie     9 HERSHEY-MA           1:42.03    1:48.35        
      51.14   57.21                                                
 
Event 48  Girls 7 Year Olds 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Drumm, Gabrielle     7 MARA-MA                   NT    1:46.74         16  
      50.36   56.38                                                
 
Event 48  Girls 8 Year Olds 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Luft, Katie M        8 NYAC-MA                   NT    1:17.67         16  
      36.81   40.86                                                
  2 Strayer, Hannah L    8 PACS-MA                   NT    1:34.05         13  
      43.83   50.22                                                
  3 Wise, Kyla           8 EPAC-MA                   NT    2:24.95         12  
    1:05.98 1:18.97                                                
 
Event 48  Girls 9 Year Olds 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Rachael, Oliviah L   9 EAC-MA               1:12.19    1:10.53         16  
      33.03   37.50                                                
  2 Yoder, Ally N        9 LPAC                 1:14.17    1:15.47         13  
      36.27   39.20                                                
  3 Stoner, Jordyn       9 EAC-MA               1:16.32    1:15.97         12  
      35.85   40.12                                                
  4 Stevens, Casey E     9 EPAC-MA              1:16.23    1:17.05         11  
      36.04   41.01                                                
  5 Fackler, Katie       9 HERSHEY-MA           1:20.37    1:17.14         10  
      37.93   39.21                                                
  6 Martin, Kylie R      9 ACWS SWIMMING-MA     1:19.12    1:20.63          9  
      37.78   42.85                                                
  7 Reichelderfer, Abb   9 CC-MA-MA             1:21.71    1:20.64          7  
      38.46   42.18                                                
  8 Trostle, Shealyn R   9 PACS-MA              1:19.90    1:20.96          5  
      37.54   43.42                                                
  9 Maloy, Taryn E       9 HERSHEY-MA           1:19.82    1:21.43          4  
      40.34   41.09                                                
 10 Posavec, Katie       9 LPAC                 1:18.31    1:21.54          3  
      37.67   43.87                                                
 11 Shay, Brianna A      9 PACS-MA              1:16.87    1:22.72          2  
      37.88   44.84                                                
 12 Dawson, Caitlin      9 HAGY                 1:20.58    1:23.88          1  
      39.97   43.91                                                
 13 Blystone, Kyra       9 EPAC-MA              1:25.00    1:25.00        
      39.74   45.26                                                
 14 Snell, Morgan        9 EPAC-MA              1:40.26    1:26.08        
      40.79   45.29                                                
 15 Hartzler, Maya       9 LANCASTER-MA         1:38.22    1:26.19        
      42.03   44.16                                                
 16 Connelly, Cassie     9 OTTERS               1:25.85    1:26.54        
      41.28   45.26                                                
 17 Wagner, Kayleigh     9 LANCASTER-MA         1:25.49    1:29.53        
      42.30   47.23                                                
 18 Chase, Mimi F        9 WSY SWIMMING-MA      1:30.79    1:31.85        
      43.00   48.85                                                
 19 Diffenderfer, Carl   9 EAC-MA               1:28.33    1:32.21        
      42.02   50.19                                                
 20 Pearson, Ronnie L    9 ACWS SWIMMING-MA     1:32.28    1:37.51        
      45.17   52.34                                                
 21 Mager, Chloe         9 EPAC-MA              1:44.75    1:44.15        
      46.01   58.14                                                
 22 Rumbel, Haley        9 EPAC-MA              1:48.86    1:54.72        
      54.54 1:00.18                                                
 23 Kauffman, Anna       9 EPAC-MA              1:49.87    1:58.90        
      55.10 1:03.80